Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S100.000-37.552021-01-27
2GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.997-79.372020-10-09
3SAVAAAACassava Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.99417.112021-07-29
4MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.988-23.252021-06-08
5byndAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.988-31.722022-01-06
6NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.988-58.782022-04-11
7FATEAAAFate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.986-33.32022-09-26
8UPSTAAAUpstart Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.985-36.622022-01-24
9FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.984-16.142022-04-19
10UECAAAUranium Energy Corp. Common Stock99.983-37.82022-09-24
12CVNAAAACarvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.982-86.052022-10-21
11sofiAAASoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.982-31.442021-09-05
13TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.981-14.092020-03-03
14CGCAAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.972-25.772022-10-26
15COINAAACoinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.971-50.242022-07-28
17OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.970-21.792021-03-18
16NVAXAAANovavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.970-47.642021-12-22
18MNMDAAAMind Medicine (MindMed) Inc. - Subordinate Voting99.970379.412022-11-28
19PLLAAAPiedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.969-17.552022-08-27
20DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.969-21.762021-02-17
21UUUUAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.966-23.952021-02-17
22IONQAAAIonQ, Inc. Common Stock99.965-17.182022-09-23
23OSISAAAOSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.96213.572022-12-06
25MEGAAAMontrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.960-0.962022-11-10
24NAVIAAANavient Corporation - Common Stock99.96025.032022-11-27
26PTONAAAPeloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.95911.812022-08-19
27HOODAAARobinhood Markets, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.956-10.192022-11-10
28AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.9527.892022-10-30
29DNAAAAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Sto99.952-47.232022-10-07
30GPSAAAGap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.94850.752022-08-30
31RIGAAATransocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.9484.752022-11-01
32BBAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.944-27.452022-11-18
33ENVXAAAEnovix Corporation - Common Stock99.944-43.022022-09-04
34CPRXAAACatalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.94314.072022-11-01
35PLTRAAAPalantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.942-8.62022-11-12
36LMNDAAALemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.940-38.342022-08-19
37PLAAAPlanet Labs PBC Class A Common Stock99.939-1.682022-11-14
38QRTEAAAALiberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.938-29.482022-11-23
39ZIMAAAZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Sh99.935-41.562022-11-30
40DKNGAAADraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.935-24.892022-11-13
41SPCEAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.934-20.552022-11-10
42amplAAAAmplitude, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.931-29.182022-08-28
43POSHAAAPoshmark, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.92835.252022-10-07
44FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.927-27.532022-11-12
45APPSAAADigital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.924-12.972022-12-07
46AXSMAAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.92420.612022-12-08
47CRONAAACronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.923-10.872022-12-08
48FSLYAAAFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.917-6.342022-12-10
50LCIDAA+Lucid Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.916-43.522022-12-10
49TWTRAAATwitter, Inc. Common Stock99.916332022-12-09
51archAA+Arch Coal, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.914-11.952022-09-14
53LEVIAA+Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.910-2.592022-11-15
52SNDLAA+Sundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares99.910724.482022-11-13
54AFRMAA+Affirm Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.909-57.112021-10-08
55RWTAA+Redwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.9082.752022-12-10
56TNKAA+Teekay Tankers Ltd.99.90514.032022-09-23
59LACAA+Lithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.904-33.962022-11-21
58SIXAA+Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.904-8.622022-11-08
57FROAA+Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.904-6.862022-09-23
60qureAA+uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.90111.342022-11-17
61CDEAA+Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.9011.652022-09-23
62WEBRAA+Weber Inc. Class A Common Stock99.900-3.82022-12-05
63IQAA+iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.899-0.452022-11-21
64LAZRAA+Luminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.898-23.312022-09-24
65SNAPAA+Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.896-27.462022-08-12
66ARRYAA+Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.895-11.852022-08-24
67himsAA+Hims & Hers Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8947.42022-02-13
68SHOPAA+Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.894-89.122022-12-07
69CPGAA+Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.893-4.052022-11-15
70VERVAA+Verve Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.893-54.152022-08-12
73PHMAA+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.89216.282022-04-11
72boxAA+Box, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8928.772022-11-09
71TMDXAA+TransMedics Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.892-1.922021-07-21
74MPWAA+Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock99.891-20.92022-10-07
75ROKUAA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.890-28.222022-05-31
76CCRNAA+Cross Country Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.88518.382022-10-08
79GDSAA+GDS Holdings Limited - ADS99.884-10.072022-10-08
77INSWAA+International Seaways, Inc. Common Stock 99.88421.742022-10-17
78LUVAA+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.884-2.842022-11-18
80WeAA+WeWork Inc. Class A Common Stock99.884-54.272022-09-23
82CXWAA+CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.88127.752022-11-15
83ALVAA+Autoliv, Inc. Common Stock99.8819.172022-11-23
81CWHAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.881-15.82022-10-29
85STNGAA+Scorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.88017.322022-06-29
84TGTXAA+TG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.88011.912022-11-11
87ISEEAA+IVERIC bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.87910.592022-12-05
86RKLBAA+Rocket Lab USA, Inc. - Common Stock99.879-28.82022-02-05
89LPLAA+LG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.877-4.232022-12-06
90HLITAA+Harmonic Inc. - Common Stock99.87719.192022-10-28
88STEMAA+Stem, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.877-39.962022-08-20
91SGMLAA+Sigma Lithium Corporation - common shares99.87543.52022-10-12
92STNEAA+StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.8747.612022-11-20
94MDGLAA+Madrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.8730.552022-12-05
93USERAA+UserTesting, Inc. Common Stock99.87372.132022-10-28
95KRPAA+Kimbell Royalty Partners Common Units Representin99.866-20.022022-11-05
96CHPTAA+ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.865-39.252022-04-14
97BROAA+Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.864-11.732022-11-07
98ZAA+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.864-2.682022-10-12
99LCAA+LendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.863-34.432022-11-08
100wbAA+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share99.863-7.842022-11-25
101PSFEAA+Paysafe Limited Common Shares99.862-30.82022-11-09
103MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.86131.722022-08-27
102IMGNAA+ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.861-6.672022-11-16
104CLFDAA+Clearfield, Inc. - Common Stock99.8603.252022-10-11
105TWSTAA+Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.859-47.352022-11-19
106OPCHAA+Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.856-10.542022-11-28
107nxeAA+Nexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.855-12.72022-12-06
108LYFTAA+Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.854-41.252022-11-09
110PCVXAA+Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.85133.342022-11-10
109CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.851-27.862022-08-19
112FOLDAA+Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.8441.692022-09-25
111ELANAA+Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock99.844-15.712022-11-12
113dawnAA+Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.844-30.632022-10-24
114SMCIAA+Super Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock99.84323.622022-11-29
115MDAA+Mednax, Inc. Common Stock99.841-10.462022-11-16
116YETIAA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.83619.212022-10-12
117RLXAA+RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, e99.833111.852022-12-02
118MUXAA+McEwen Mining Inc. Common Stock99.8301435.472022-12-10
119OTLYAA+Oatly Group AB - American Depositary Shares99.828-56.622022-12-10
121TIGRAA+UP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.82754.012021-08-04
120DLOAA+DLocal Limited - Class A Common Shares99.827-52.22022-11-24
122asanAA+Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.823-43.422022-11-08
123ARQQAA+Arqit Quantum Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.82228.432022-11-21
124ARWRAA+Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.820-22.582022-12-08
125DBXAA+Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8182.892022-09-06
126CROXAA+Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.81812.212022-11-26
129DGIIAA+Digi International Inc. - Common Stock99.81611.412022-11-20
127amrAA+Alta Mesa Resources, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.81617.862022-11-07
128INMDAA+InMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.8160.852022-11-26
130IMGOAA+Imago BioSciences, Inc. - Common stock99.815110.932022-11-27
131RBLXAA+Roblox Corporation Class A Common Stock99.815-31.982022-10-20
132CDAA+Chindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.813-10.122022-12-10
133TDOCAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.813-19.22022-04-29
134FIGSAA+FIGS, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.810-39.142022-10-22
135TWIAA+Titan International, Inc. (DE) Common Stock99.808-0.132022-10-30
136XPEVAA+XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.807-34.672022-12-07
139JBLUAA+JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.806-11.32022-12-08
138CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.80610.392022-12-03
137AMPSAA+Altus Power, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.806-40.422022-10-23
140CRKAA+Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.804-24.942022-12-07
141twloAA+Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.802-38.232022-11-07
142INBXAA+Inhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock99.80068.762022-12-09
144BLDAA+TopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.798-16.132022-06-19
143PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.7988.92022-12-09
145VISTAA+Vista Oil & Gas, S.A.B. de C.V. American Deposita99.79323.422022-12-10
146MMIAA+Marcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock99.792-9.752022-12-09
148DBAADeutsche Bank AG Common Stock99.79122.142022-12-07
147TRMDAATORM plc - Class A Common Stock99.79137.992022-12-10
149JOBYAAJoby Aviation, Inc. Common Stock99.790-38.62022-08-12
150ANFAAAbercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock99.78970.382022-11-24
151HLXAAHelix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. Common Stock99.78833.572022-10-27
152FLNGAAFLEX LNG Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.78610.462022-11-22
153SAAASeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.786-7.672022-12-02
154NTLAAAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.784-41.732022-11-14
156UANAACVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limite99.780-16.212022-11-24
157CRSRAACorsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.7803.122022-11-20
155MAXNAAMaxeon Solar Technologies, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.780-12.852022-12-07
158SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.77713.912022-11-11
159FLAAFoot Locker, Inc.99.7778.022022-11-16
160GSATAAGlobalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.773-9.442022-12-08
161MGNIAAMagnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.77246.612022-11-15
162PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.77145.922022-11-09
163CCLAACarnival Corporation Common Stock99.769-21.092022-10-07
164GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.768-6.012022-10-25
165BYAAByline Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.7674.212022-12-08
166TPRAATapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.76418.592022-11-11
167KSSAAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.7637.672022-11-16
168XPELAAXPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.763-5.452022-11-07
170FTCHAAFarfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.761-59.032022-12-02
169FSLRAAFirst Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.76111.932022-10-08
171RETAAAReata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.76039.942022-12-04
172PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.758-10.622022-11-23
173LICYAALi-Cycle Holdings Corp. Common Shares99.757-23.622022-11-16
174GPROAAGoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.755-10.472022-09-04
175IOVAAAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.754-36.352022-12-06
176JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.753-10.362022-11-13
178CLNEAAClean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.750-16.572022-12-07
177appAAApplovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.750-62.092022-11-10
179FVRRAAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.747-15.832022-11-10
180REPLAAReplimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.74524.632022-12-08
181UXINAAUxin Limited - ADS99.742319.692022-12-03
182HBIAAHanesbrands Inc. Common Stock99.741-26.712022-11-01
183RXDXAAIgnyta, Inc. - Common Stock99.738102.172022-12-08
184NBRAANabors Industries Ltd.99.737-6.662022-11-18
185CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.733-16.592022-10-29
186GMAAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.733-6.082022-09-23
187SHLSAAShoals Technologies Group, Inc. - Class A Common 99.732-14.112022-11-30
188CNKAACinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.731-12.552022-11-08
189SBLKAAStar Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.730-4.482022-07-23
190IIPRAAInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.7291.242022-08-16
191ALGMAAAllegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock99.72937.292022-12-03
192PRTAAAProthena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares99.728102.262022-11-21
193qsAAQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.726-37.72022-11-11
194MRTXAAMirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.725-51.352022-12-09
195DOLEAADole plc Ordinary Shares99.72110.482022-11-21
197RIVNAARivian Automotive, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.720-27.322022-08-09
198VORBAAVirgin Orbit Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.720-35.972022-12-07
196IMVTAAImmunovant, Inc. - Common Stock99.720195.352022-10-13
199UALAAUnited Continental Holdings99.7178.042022-12-07
200CLHAAClean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.712-2.652022-10-09
201NCLHAANorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.7126.522022-11-09
202VTYXAAVentyx Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.70816.12022-10-12
203WYNNAAWynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.70539.112022-11-25
204WOLFAAWolfspeed, Inc. Common Stock99.704-32.212022-11-14
205AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.704-4.52022-10-21
206DNUTAAKrispy Kreme, Inc. - Common Stock99.70317.472022-12-10
207ORAAOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.70310.332022-11-29
208CPKAAChesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock99.703-7.072022-11-19
209IMXIAAInternational Money Express, Inc. - Common Stock99.702-7.852022-10-01
210BROSAADutch Bros Inc. Class A Common Stock99.702-73.42022-11-25
211DOCUAADocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.701-32.392022-11-16
213WENAAWendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.69521.992022-10-19
212CMCAACommercial Metals Company Common Stock99.69516.062022-11-22
214SPOTAASpotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.692-29.862022-11-17
215HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.69121.372022-11-10
216TOWNAATowne Bank - Common Stock99.68912.112022-11-30
217FOURAAShift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.688-25.482022-11-16
218NUVLAANuvalent, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.68775.822022-12-09
219BCRXAABioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.683-24.462022-12-07
220PATHAAUiPath, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.682-13.722022-11-16
221PLUGAAPlug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.681-54.182022-11-08
222CRSPAACRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.678-26.642022-11-29
223ebonAAEbang International Holdings Inc. - Class A Ordin99.676893.572022-11-28
226ceixAACONSOL Energy Inc. Common Stock 99.6753.982022-12-06
225GOCOAAGoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6753121.212022-11-19
224VEONAAVEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.67541.082022-12-10
227HLFAAHerbalife Ltd. Common Stock99.674-41.842022-12-08
228RHAARH Common Stock99.674-12.722022-12-10
229VRAYAAViewRay, Inc. - Common Stock99.67326.642022-11-25
231FLGTAAFulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.672-24.992022-11-14
232LXUAALSB Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.672-8.922022-09-24
230NFLXAANetflix, Inc. - Common Stock99.67238.962022-11-22
233TITNAATitan Machinery Inc. - Common Stock99.67125.872022-12-08
234TMCIAATreace Medical Concepts, Inc. - Common Stock99.668-2.272022-11-26
235ZMAAZoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.665-12.562022-12-05
236ESTAAAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares99.6644.452022-11-01
237GLNGAAGolar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.663-13.932022-11-21
239ALLOAAAllogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.661-40.952022-12-08
238NYTAANew York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.66110.282022-12-09
240YSGAAYatsen Holding Limited American Depositary Shares99.657112022-12-03
241RCKTAARocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.65713.292022-12-07
242TSLAAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.656-39.792022-11-27
243EMBKAAEmbark Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.656507.992022-12-10
244LTHMAA-Livent Corporation Common Stock99.655-36.42022-12-08
245ENPHAA-Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.6554.212022-12-10
246MPLXAA-MPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner99.651-4.82022-10-27
247EURNAA-Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.6467.282022-09-24
248AEOAA-American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.64648.82022-12-08
249UNMAA-Unum Group Common Stock99.6465.72022-11-18
250swavAA-ShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.642-18.272022-12-05
251EXTRAA-Extreme Networks, Inc. - Common Stock99.64040.952022-10-29
252GDRXAA-GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.636-23.692022-12-07
253IBRXAA-ImmunityBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.63532.932022-12-03
254MDBAA-MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.634-29.072022-12-09
255NETAA-Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.631-19.412022-12-08
256RVNCAA-Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.629-23.842022-12-08
257TUYAAA-Tuya Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres99.62744.72022-08-27
258MQAA-Marqeta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.625-18.512022-12-03
259AAAA-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.624-6.562022-11-22
260AMDAA-Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.619-38.312022-12-04
261WWEAA-World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.61713.032022-11-14
265NNNAA-National Retail Properties Common Stock99.6161.222022-11-01
263ASOAA-Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.61618.692022-11-24
264EIGAA-Employers Holdings Inc Common Stock99.61615.872022-09-27
262SQAA-Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.616-33.332022-12-02
266CTSAA-CTS Corporation Common Stock99.612-4.792022-08-13
267KBHAA-KB Home Common Stock99.6107.362022-10-11
268FDXAA-FedEx Corporation Common Stock99.608-16.482022-10-27
269MAINAA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.608-16.12022-10-27
270ARQTAA-Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.607-30.632022-12-05
271BOWLAA-Bowlero Corp. Class A Common Stock99.60643.272022-11-15
272BMBLAA-Bumble Inc. - common stock99.606-15.212022-11-16
274SNDXAA-Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.605-21.132022-12-07
273CRIAA-Carter's, Inc. Common Stock99.6056.192022-12-09
276HRMYAA-Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.60325.812022-11-16
275wncAA-Wabash National Corporation Common Stock99.60361.912022-11-26
277HIBBAA-Hibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.60121.272022-11-30
278TGLSAA-Tecnoglass Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.60029.382022-12-03
279KNSAAA-Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.59941.662022-11-02
280BillAA-Bill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.597-32.562022-11-16
281CSIQAA-Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.595-28.242022-12-02
282AGIOAA-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.586-18.282022-12-09
283AIVAA-Apartment Investment and Management Company Commo99.584-10.682022-11-21
284UWMCAA-UWM Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock99.58323.262022-11-05
285CRWDAA-CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.580-40.852022-12-01
286OXYAA-Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.579-2.642022-11-18
287PBFAA-PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.575-3.262022-12-02
288MEIAA-Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.57417.132022-11-09
289BURAA-Burcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.5731.872022-11-17
290GOOSAA-Canada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.572-0.562022-11-05
291CARGAA-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.570-30.842022-11-30
292DOCNAA-DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.570-26.132022-11-25
293FNFAA-FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co99.567-7.72022-11-29
294HHCAA-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock99.56625.422022-11-24
295CMREAA-Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.565-17.352022-11-07
297EBRAA-Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo99.560-36.612022-12-09
296CHWYAA-Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.56020.562022-09-09
298GTLBAA-GitLab Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.556-19.82022-12-06
299oktaAA-Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.556-2.262022-11-06
300PAASAA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.5545.152022-11-05
301avptAA-AvePoint, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5510.392022-11-18
302AESAA-The AES Corporation Common Stock99.5503.132022-12-06
303EXPIAA-eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.549-13.12022-11-06
305gnrcAA-Generac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock99.548-61.52022-12-06
304TXMDAA-TherapeuticsMD, Inc. Common Stock99.5483317.372022-12-07
307ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.54715.112022-11-16
306HRTAA-HireRight Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.547-25.042022-11-30
308ALXAA-Alexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.5460.452022-12-02
309MNTVAA-Momentive Global Inc. - Common Stock99.5452.282022-11-29
310CYRXAA-CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.543-48.982022-11-17
312PTRAAA-Proterra Inc - Common Stock99.542-20.862022-11-17
311APPNAA-Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.542-21.112022-11-08
313ENRAA-Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.54024.552022-11-17
317LWLGAA-Lightwave Logic, Inc. - Common Stock99.536-21.342022-11-29
314ATUSAA-Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.536-63.312022-12-02
316DUOLAA-Duolingo, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.536-34.612022-11-16
315biliAA-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.53621.122022-11-30
318RIOAA-Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock99.53335.862022-11-19
319CRHCAA-Cohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.53218.342022-11-28
320yyAA-YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.52922.142022-09-24
321GLBEAA-Global-E Online Ltd. - ordinary shares99.529-37.582022-12-10
322ZIPAA-ZipRecruiter, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.527-16.382022-11-23
323NEPAA-NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen99.525-12.062022-12-09
324STRLAA-Sterling Construction Company Inc - Common Stock99.52518.272022-12-08
325ONBAA-Old National Bancorp - Common Stock99.522-39.322022-11-19
326LNTHAA-Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.520-38.282022-11-01
327CALMAA-Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.5151.32022-09-29
328FRPTAA-Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock99.51036.022022-12-10
329AQNAA-Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares99.509-47.892022-12-07
330NEAA-Noble Corporation Ordinary Shares (UK)99.507-4.632022-12-06
331RGRAA-Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.50411.62022-12-07
334DDOGAA-Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.501-27.412022-11-29
335TRAA-Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.50123.32022-12-10
333AVAVAA-AeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.501-18.452022-12-08
332SBGIAA-Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.501-16.142022-12-09
336STKLAA-SunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.499-11.972022-11-10
337CLMTAA-Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P. - Commo99.499-20.932022-12-09
338HOGAA-Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.49620.252022-12-10
340COUPAA-Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.494-10.292022-12-10
339RBAAA-Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto99.494-15.82022-12-10
342SSPA+E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.492-5.42022-12-03
341MPA+MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.492-6.522022-12-10
343WDA+Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock99.490-20.192022-12-08
344GSA+Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.4852.892022-11-02
345MTDA+Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock99.48116.42022-12-09
348CARSA+Cars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.48122.962022-11-29
346FGENA+FibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.48115.562022-12-03
349DPZA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.4811.92022-10-13
347MLCOA+Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 99.481112.712022-12-10
350XMTRA+Xometry, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.478-31.542022-12-09
353PARRA+Par Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.4766.952022-11-21
351DVAXA+Dynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.476-5.322022-12-05
352IRBTA+iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.476-15.912022-12-02
354CALXA+Calix, Inc Common Stock99.47323.942022-12-02
355SSUA+SIGNA Sports United N.V. Ordinary Share99.472-9.482022-12-07
356KURAA+Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.4714.652022-11-15
357SPWRA+SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.471-21.442022-12-09
358ACLSA+Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.47125.932022-11-25
359SHCA+Sotera Health Company - Common Stock99.468-45.342022-11-22
360VREA+Veris Residential, Inc. Common Stock99.4672.792022-11-30
361MAXRA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.4661.832022-12-08
363twnkA+Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4535.942022-11-10
362UBERA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.453-18.742022-11-22
364BTRSA+BTRS Holdings Inc. - Class 1 Common Stock99.45234.522022-11-06
365ATENA+A10 Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.45241.32022-11-30
366THRMA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.45223.12022-11-23
367CZRA+Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.4512.772022-12-02
368SDGRA+Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.446-41.672022-11-10
370RNGA+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.445-21.422022-11-22
369ACRSA+Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.445-12.352022-11-24
371CLBA+Core Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.4414.512022-11-17
372RRRA+Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.44111.692022-12-10
373ABCLA+AbCellera Biologics Inc. - Common Shares99.437-1.782022-11-27
374KYMRA+Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.433-11.552022-11-28
375ABNBA+Airbnb, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.433-23.72022-11-14
377MNKDA+MannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.43121.292022-11-28
376TALA+TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares99.43127.362022-11-30
378AZZA+AZZ Inc.99.431-2.842022-11-19
379NTNXA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.42630.652022-11-30
381OLPXA+Olaplex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.424-56.092022-12-03
380WWWA+Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock99.424-47.512022-11-29
383RILYA+B. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.422-16.532022-11-29
382WIXA+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.42218.612022-10-13
384GFFA+Griffon Corporation Common Stock99.4171.772022-11-23
385VIRTA+Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.416-36.832022-11-29
386NVGSA+Navigator Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares (Marshall99.411-2.452022-11-13
387LUMNA+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock99.410-44.722022-11-27
388OIIA+Oceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock99.40943.762022-11-03
389TGTA+Target Corporation Common Stock99.407-6.612022-11-20
390SONOA+Sonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.40510.932022-11-18
391imcrA+Immunocore Holdings plc - American Depositary Sha99.40236.392022-12-08
392chggA+Chegg, Inc. Common Stock99.40237.612022-11-17
394DISA+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock99.398-18.582022-11-30
393IONSA+Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.398-19.662022-11-09
395HTLDA+Heartland Express, Inc. - Common Stock99.3968.632022-11-26
396innA+Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.394-2.52022-12-02
397HTZA+Hertz Global Holdings, Inc Common Stock 99.39210.412022-12-07
399FLNCA+Fluence Energy, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.391-59.732022-12-04
398SWIRA+Sierra Wireless, Inc. - Common Stock99.391-9.312022-11-15
400uiA+Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock99.389-3.642022-12-04
401RMBSA+Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock99.38744.892022-12-01
402RLAYA+Relay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.386-40.662022-12-07
403TOLA+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.38514.192022-12-08
404LIA+Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.384-13.162022-12-07
405CRAIA+CRA International,Inc. - Common Stock99.38335.992022-12-06
407BLDPA+Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.383-33.412022-11-28
406COMMA+CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.383-35.932022-12-01
408MGIA+Moneygram International, Inc. - Common Stock99.382-0.472022-12-04
409AMWLA+American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.380-26.922022-12-08
410PLABA+Photronics, Inc. - Common Stock99.37814.722022-11-29
411STAGA+Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.3770.662022-11-24
412DHA+Definitive Healthcare Corp. - Class A Common Stoc99.376-39.252022-11-20
413PDA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.374-6.742022-12-02
414AOSLA+Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited - Common Sh99.373-12.372022-12-09
415MEDPA+Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.37149.192022-11-28
416APLSA+Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.369-25.472022-11-28
417YEXTA+Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.35942.622022-04-21
418MNDYA+monday.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.359-16.692022-11-15
419PYPLA+PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.358-21.642022-11-30
420ACIA+Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.357-36.242022-11-14
421XPERA+Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.353-31.682022-11-11
422CFLTA+Confluent, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.350-25.192022-12-10
423TREXA+Trex Company, Inc. Common Stock99.349-7.082022-12-06
424ALGTA+Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock99.346-27.922022-12-10
427AFYAA+Afya Limited - Class A Common Shares99.34512.282022-12-10
425HASA+Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock99.345-26.342022-11-15
426AJRDA+Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.34518.562022-12-09
428DLBA+Dolby Laboratories Common Stock99.3441.72022-11-28
429PDMA+Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common99.342-24.982022-12-07
430RCLA+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.34120.722022-12-07
431himxA+Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.33919.922022-12-10
432VVNTA+Vivint Smart Home, Inc. 99.33667.212022-12-09
433ADTNA+ADTRAN, Inc. - Common Stock99.333-36.962022-12-09
434RCUSA+Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.33218.542022-12-10
435EAFA+GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock99.331-10.072022-12-07
436DVA+DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.330-17.372022-10-29
437isA+ironSource Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.328-33.852022-11-17
438OPKAOpko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.327-46.082022-12-10
439SEASea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.321-4.452022-12-10
440BHVNABiohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm99.310-90.862022-11-25
441snyASanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on99.30815.582022-12-08
442NVCRANovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares99.308-10.132022-12-08
443AUYAYamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.30719.212022-12-08
444NOGANorthern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.298-2.092022-11-09
445JBTAJohn Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock99.298-9.922022-12-06
446HELEAHelen of Troy Limited - Common Stock99.295-17.442022-11-18
447DOCSADoximity, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.2943.012022-12-08
448TALOATalos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.290-9.592022-12-01
449AGYSAAgilysys, Inc. - Common Stock99.28820.42022-12-07
450SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.28814.372022-11-30
451ALKTAAlkami Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.286-18.542022-12-08
454COOPAMr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.2833.442022-11-28
453VSATAViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.283-21.892022-11-11
455DRIADarden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock99.28316.452022-10-29
452TASKATaskUs, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.283-6.142022-12-08
456RENNARenren Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repr99.28016.122022-12-09
457ZSAZscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.275-37.222022-12-09
458ANGIAAngie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.273-48.942022-11-20
459SRPTASarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.2710.192022-12-05
460BIIBABiogen Inc. - Common Stock99.26938.142022-11-21
461DFINADonnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.2650.632022-12-02
462MUAMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.260-2.422022-11-08
463OXMAOxford Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.25818.022022-12-09
464SANMASanmina Corporation - Common Stock99.25645.222022-12-05
465FOXATwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.255-5.222022-11-29
466FUTUAFutu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.25446.512022-11-24
467MRNAAModerna, Inc. - Common Stock99.25234.542022-11-13
469PAYOAPayoneer Global Inc. - Common Stock99.249-19.022022-12-02
468TRUPATrupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.249-30.22022-11-23
470JKSAJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.248-22.42022-11-24
471CBRLACracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.247-13.042022-12-04
472drrxADURECT Corporation - Common Stock99.246460.662022-12-08
473PGTIAPGT Innovations, Inc.99.242-12.42022-11-19
475MODNAModel N, Inc. Common Stock99.23921.642022-12-06
474AMWDAAmerican Woodmark Corporation - Common Stock99.2391.892022-12-07
476nuANu Holdings Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.238-25.582022-11-21
477UAAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.2378.512022-11-04
479BAABoeing Company (The) Common Stock99.23512.812022-11-30
478PeakAHealthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.235-6.812022-11-28
480ARLPAAlliance Resource Partners, L.P. - Common Units R99.233-14.762022-11-23
481PRVAAPrivia Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.226-46.582022-12-01
482KDNYAChinook Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.223-13.252022-12-01
483CXMASprinklr, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.221-31.362022-12-07
484SNDRASchneider National, Inc. Common Stock99.2209.852022-11-02
485VODAVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e99.219-17.482022-12-09
486UMHAUMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.213-16.442022-11-15
487RCIIARent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock99.2130.32022-11-25
488IHRTAiHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.209-25.072022-09-23
489upwkAUpwork Inc. - Common Stock99.207-38.952022-11-15
490TTDAThe Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.207-24.612022-11-13
491AMEHAApollo Medical Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.206-14.342022-12-08
495WINAAWinmark Corporation - Common Stock99.20212.142022-12-08
493KGCAKinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.20214.672022-11-13
492TTWOATake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.202-45.442022-11-25
494CNDTAConduent Incorporated Common Stock 99.202-7.672022-12-08
496NYCBANew York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.201-13.482022-11-29
497TTMATata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited99.200-6.672022-10-31
498FIVEAFive Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.19927.912022-12-07
500CUTRACutera, Inc. - Common Stock99.198-132022-12-09
499MMsAMaximus, Inc. Common Stock99.19816.682022-10-19
501SSYSAStratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.194-27.032022-11-25
502ADPTAAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto99.193-1.992022-12-07
503ERFAEnerplus Corporation Common Stock99.19124.532022-12-07
504MSGEAMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.188-28.652022-12-09
505CCSACentury Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.18518.612022-12-03
506FTIATechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share99.18522.932022-12-04
507ALAAir Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.1835.572022-12-10
508TGHATextainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.1819.232022-11-27
509PGNYAProgyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.180-25.732022-12-08
510lproAOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock99.179-33.892022-11-19
511BCORABlucora, Inc. - Common Stock99.17416.852022-11-25
512CACCACredit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.172-0.632022-11-25
513RVLVARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.167-4.782022-11-23
514PBHAPrestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.16418.962022-11-13
516PTCTAPTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.163-29.482022-10-20
515CAAPACorporacin America Airports S.A. Common Shares99.16320.982022-11-28
517CLXAClorox Company (The) Common Stock99.1600.172022-12-02
518PRCTAPROCEPT BioRobotics Corporation - Common Stock99.157-18.212022-12-07
519AMTBAMercantil Bank Holding Corporation - Class A Comm99.15315.22022-12-08
520ARVNAArvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.152-25.852022-12-08
521SWNASouthwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.151-30.72022-12-10
522EQRXAEQRx, Inc. - Common Stock99.151-36.832022-12-07
523RGNXAREGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.150-25.432022-12-09
524NVROANevro Corp. Common Stock99.149-14.362022-12-01
525LZALegalZoom.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.149-21.222022-11-20
526AMBAAAmbarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.1476.542022-12-03
527IACAIAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock99.147-32.892022-12-10
528JELDAJELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock99.146-5.722022-11-25
529DMLPADorchester Minerals, L.P. - Common Units Represen99.143-2.672022-12-10
530MNTKAMontauk Renewables, Inc. - Common Stock99.142-37.122022-12-06
531CVIACVR Energy Inc. Common Stock99.138-14.212022-12-10
532GRABAGrab Holdings Limited - Class A Ordinary Shares99.138-5.352022-11-22
533TRTNATriton International Limited Common Shares99.13720.42022-11-28
534alkAAlaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.136-6.452022-12-10
536INTCA-Intel Corporation - Common Stock99.135-10.462022-12-09
535OECAOrion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.1356.742022-12-06
537APGA-APi Group Corporation Common Stock99.13317.152022-12-09
538AVIDA-Avid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.1317.162022-12-09
539DISHA-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.131-24.582022-11-22
540LULUA-lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.1298.812022-12-10
541phiA-PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR99.1225.342022-12-08
542NEOGA-Neogen Corporation - Common Stock99.121-15.942022-12-09
543DINA-DineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.1125.62022-12-10
544THOA-Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.1092.652022-12-07
545BBIOA-BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.104-22.152022-12-08
546NSSCA-NAPCO Security Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.103-15.462022-12-08
547WRBYA-Warby Parker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.0973.382022-12-10
549BLFSA-BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.095-26.932022-12-05
548KRA-Kroger Company (The) Common Stock99.095-6.112022-12-09
550ARHSA-Arhaus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.09073.192022-11-21
551LYELA-Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.088-50.272022-12-06
552AXONA-Axovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.08633.192022-11-29
553SLCAA-U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.085-14.832022-12-08
555UBPA-Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc. Common Stock99.08425.362022-12-07
554DADAA-Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.0846.52022-12-08
556HPA-Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.0835.362022-12-02
557SCHLA-Scholastic Corporation - Common Stock99.082-17.992022-11-27
558LBRTA-Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto99.078-2.642022-11-13
559ONTOA-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock99.0778.322022-12-02
560BYDA-Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock99.0769.112022-11-28
561CVACA-CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.073-16.512022-12-10
562MSA-Morgan Stanley Common Stock99.0654.62022-11-28
564INVAA-Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock99.0642.782022-12-01
563BABAA-Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary99.0644.662022-10-25
565MPWRA-Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.064-15.112022-12-03
566kosA-Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.063-10.232022-12-08
567UTZA-Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.06089.282022-12-10
568KMXA-CarMax Inc99.060-27.82022-10-21
569FORGA-ForgeRock, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.05527.272022-12-10
571ARKOA-ARKO Corp. - Common Stock99.054-5.982022-12-06
570ERASA-Erasca, Inc. - Common Stock99.054-14.632022-12-10
572LITEA-Lumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.053-28.392022-11-24
573AAONA-AAON, Inc. - Common Stock99.05236.962022-12-06
574CSLA-Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock99.048-18.692022-12-10
575VIRA-Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.04713.752022-11-25
576MFAA-MFA Financial, Inc.99.047354.482022-11-25
577IDAA-IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock99.043-3.042022-12-02
578EVHA-Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock99.042-36.692022-12-07
579TDSA-Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares99.041-38.582022-11-19
580zntlA-Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock99.038-47.182022-11-25
581SKXA-Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock99.03613.972022-11-04
582DENA-Denbury Inc. Common Stock99.028-7.262022-11-16
583UFPTA-UFP Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.02726.642022-12-02
584DOWA-Dow Inc. Common Stock 99.0215.42022-11-01
585UHALA-Amerco - Common Stock99.017-87.72022-12-01
587HBMA-Hudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.01625.232022-12-09
586LZBA-La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.016-5.62022-12-10
588DQA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.015-24.822022-11-27
589bpmcA-Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock99.015-39.352022-11-18
590BCYCA-Bicycle Therapeutics plc - American Depositary Sh99.01320.862022-12-09
591KNBEA-KnowBe4, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.01022.32022-11-06
592RXRXA-Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common 99.008-36.572022-12-06
593RKTA-Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.0055.722022-11-18
594TOSTA-Toast, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.004-13.592022-12-07
596ALGA-Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.00110.882022-12-10
595WFRDA-Weatherford International plc - Ordinary shares99.00132.392022-11-09
597DCPHA-Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.000-26.232022-12-08
598DKLA-Delek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre98.999-26.572022-11-08
599BKEA-Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock98.99934.492022-12-07
600WDHA-Waterdrop Inc. American Depositary Shares (each r98.99884.552022-12-09
601mtchA-Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.990-29.112022-11-24
602COHUA-Cohu, Inc. - Common Stock98.98827.072022-11-24
603ORAA-Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.987-8.242022-11-19
604ZIA-ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.980-35.82022-11-18
605AGLA-agilon health, inc. Common Stock98.978-29.382022-11-15
606GESA-Guess?, Inc. Common Stock98.97824.912022-11-24
607SPNTA-SiriusPoint Ltd. Common Shares98.97626.22022-12-09
608BJA-BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.975-10.992022-11-18
609GDOTA-Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.973-12.222022-11-17
610CPEA-Callon Petroleum Company Common Stock98.970-16.422022-12-07
611neuA-NewMarket Corp Common Stock98.9628.862022-12-03
612MGMA-MGM Resorts International Common Stock98.96028.372022-12-02
613PLOWA-Douglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock98.95819.362022-12-08
614LILAKA-Liberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares98.9585.242022-12-09
615RFPA-Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock98.9554.952022-12-08
616MRVLA-Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.954-16.772022-12-08
617EVEXA-Eve Holding, Inc. Common Stock98.9544.562022-10-21
618ATVIA-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock98.952-5.192022-12-10
619KRYSA-Krystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock98.951-0.492022-12-08
620NFGA-National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock98.949-12.12022-12-03
621yelpA-Yelp Inc. Common Stock98.948-17.342022-12-03
622AMZNA-Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock98.947-96.632022-12-09
623SWTXA-SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.946-16.552022-12-06
624TVTXA-Travere Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.945-31.032022-10-15
625LMATA-LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. - Common Stock98.944-8.862022-12-07
627NAPAA-The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. Common Stock98.943-8.092022-12-09
626TSNA-Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock98.943-12.952022-12-01
628SPLKA-Splunk Inc. - Common Stock98.942-9.072022-12-02
629WBAA-Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.93813.72022-11-08
630KTOSA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo98.936-27.472022-12-10
631AYXA-Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.935-32.892022-12-09
632TIGOA-Millicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto98.932-41.362022-12-09
633PLMRBBB+Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.930-37.672022-12-10
635CMGBBB+Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock98.928-9.972022-12-10
634PBFXBBB+PBF Logistics LP Common Units representing limite98.9288.392022-12-09
636TMEBBB+Tencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi98.92671.732022-12-10
637PZZABBB+Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock98.9211.82022-12-10
638TBKBBB+Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.920-3.12022-12-09
640TRNBBB+Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.91843.792022-12-04
639EBAYBBB+eBay Inc. - Common Stock98.918132022-12-10
641MATXBBB+Matson, Inc. Common Stock98.917-12.192022-12-08
642INNVBBB+InnovAge Holding Corp. - Common Stock98.91096.292022-12-08
643HCSGBBB+Healthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.909-4.22022-11-19
644LEGBBB+Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock98.908-8.332022-12-08
646CHDBBB+Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock98.9062.352022-12-08
645SQSPBBB+Squarespace, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.906-14.682022-12-10
647BBWIBBB+Bath & Body Works, Inc.98.90521.592022-12-03
649MYEBBB+Myers Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.90426.152022-12-04
648CHKBBB+Chesapeake Energy Corporation Common Stock98.904-11.272022-12-09
650URBNBBB+Urban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock98.90331.072022-12-06
651WSMBBB+Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.902-16.532022-12-08
652FINVBBB+FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares98.8986.582022-11-29
654TMSTBBB+Timken Steel Corporation Common Shares98.89713.062022-12-09
653FWRGBBB+First Watch Restaurant Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.897-222022-12-08
655ABBBB+AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units98.896-12.112022-11-13
656hmyBBB+Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited98.89239.082022-12-08
657OLLIBBB+Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St98.891-11.122022-12-10
658SEMRBBB+SEMrush Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.891-36.432022-11-23
659CUBIBBB+Customers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock98.890-11.062022-11-23
660BALYBBB+Bally's Corporation Common Stock98.8852.272022-11-25
661nsBBB+Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units98.884-4.092022-12-09
662COWNBBB+Cowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.884-1.222022-12-09
663USLMBBB+United States Lime & Minerals, Inc. - Common Stoc98.88341.022022-12-07
664CRCTBBB+Cricut, Inc. - Class A common stock98.88016.852022-12-08
665XMBBB+Elkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio98.877-17.532022-12-07
667EPACBBB+Actuant Corporation Common Stock98.87325.192022-11-19
666PSECBBB+Prospect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.873-5.22022-11-28
668SNCYBBB+Sun Country Airlines Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc98.872-5.352022-12-05
669ULTABBB+Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock98.87114.92022-12-02
670ESIBBB+Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock98.871-0.072022-12-09
671AMSFBBB+AMERISAFE, Inc. - Common Stock98.8576.042022-12-08
672FSSBBB+Federal Signal Corporation Common Stock98.85616.332022-12-09
673AGTIBBB+Agiliti, Inc. Common Stock98.856-10.532022-12-01
675LSPDBBB+Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares98.855-24.62022-12-08
674CORTBBB+Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.855-10.662022-12-06
676NRCBBB+National Research Corporation - Common Stock98.85110.112022-11-25
677WHRBBB+Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock98.8463.392022-10-27
678MSGSBBB+Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common98.8450.32022-11-27
679APOGBBB+Apogee Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock98.84328.52022-12-08
680LPSNBBB+LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock98.841-4.552022-12-08
681PTENBBB+Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.8418.482022-12-06
682LFSTBBB+LifeStance Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.840-46.552022-12-10
683ORLABBB+Orla Mining Ltd. Common Shares98.840-7.292022-12-02
684ULCCBBB+Frontier Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.839-2.072022-11-28
685CLBBB+Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock98.838-0.092022-11-20
686VCYTBBB+Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.83834.832022-11-16
687HAYWBBB+Hayward Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.831-17.232022-12-07
689VZIOBBB+VIZIO Holding Corp. Class A Common Stock98.830-27.852022-12-06
688HAINBBB+The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.830-9.662022-11-29
691AAPBBB+Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I98.827-16.952022-12-10
690CDREBBB+Cadre Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.827-22.312022-11-22
692DCOMBBB+Dime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.8198.452022-12-06
693SLVMBBB+Sylvamo Corporation Common Stock98.81748.532022-11-13
694TWOBBB+Two Harbors Investment Corp98.816228.382022-11-20
695AMPHBBB+Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.8141.192022-12-07
696SAGEBBB+Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.812-6.812022-12-07
697NVDABBB+NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock98.80819.342022-11-22
698UABBB+Under Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock98.79612.132022-11-04
699SUPNBBB+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.7962.082022-11-21
700ESTCBBB+Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares98.795-42.412022-12-07
701LESLBBB+Leslie's, Inc. - Common Stock98.793-15.262022-12-07
702BRZEBBB+Braze, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.787-39.822022-12-04
703PANWBBB+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.783-72.112022-11-21
704MNSOBBB+MINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 98.780118.12022-12-05
705IRDMBBB+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock98.77912.12022-11-04
706LAURBBB+Laureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.775-3.782022-12-09
707CBZBBB+CBIZ, Inc. Common Stock98.77410.82022-12-10
708XNCRBBB+Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock98.77313.622022-11-30
709ROIVBBB+Roivant Sciences Ltd. - Common Shares98.77288.182022-12-08
710ENTABBB+Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.770-35.742022-12-10
711GTLSBBB+Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.769-40.662022-12-10
712CVXBBB+Chevron Corporation Common Stock98.7686.092022-12-06
713ATCOBBB+Atlas Corp. Common Shares98.764-8.722022-12-07
714NBIXBBB+Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.7639.652022-11-13
715ARNCBBB+Arconic Inc. Common Stock98.761-13.872022-12-09
716VFCBBB+V.F. Corporation Common Stock98.758-32.862022-12-07
717lyvBBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.758-25.022022-11-21
718BLDRBBB+Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock98.75733.212022-11-28
719WCCBBB+WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock98.754-15.652022-12-04
720MPLNBBB+MultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock98.754-51.452022-12-06
722PLNTBBB+Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock98.749-3.072022-12-01
721WDFCBBB+WD-40 Company - Common Stock98.749-12.232022-11-20
723MOSBBB+Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock98.744-7.282022-11-23
724NXRTBBB+NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.734-13.682022-12-10
725BXBBB+The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi98.733-53.172022-12-09
726ZGBBB+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.731-3.32022-12-07
727STZBBB+Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock98.730-2.652022-12-07
728CLDXBBB+Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.73018.832022-12-09
729ABMDBBB+ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock98.72534.992022-11-10
730TRQBBBTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares98.7240.82022-12-08
731MLABBBBMesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock98.7207.482022-12-10
732STORBBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.72011.222022-12-10
733CVCOBBBCavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.7169.922022-12-10
734XENEBBBXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Shares98.709-20.082022-12-07
736DYBBBDycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.708-18.762022-12-09
735PPLBBBPPL Corporation Common Stock98.708-0.722022-12-09
737VLRSBBBControladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d98.7063.542022-12-08
738ARCBBBBArcBest Corporation - Common Stock98.7044.992022-12-10
739COSTBBBCostco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock98.703-10.282022-12-02
740ACADBBBACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.703-16.392022-12-03
742UEBBBUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial98.699-11.862022-12-07
741GLPGBBBGalapagos NV - American Depositary Shares98.699-23.362022-11-30
743dgBBBDollar General Corporation Common Stock98.6980.582022-12-10
744LUBBBLufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two98.692-39.342022-12-10
745MYGNBBBMyriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock98.692-15.342022-12-09
746VSTOBBBVista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock98.682-3.112022-12-08
749ACIWBBBACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock98.681-5.462022-12-07
748BANFBBBBancFirst Corporation - Common Stock98.681-6.972022-12-08
747AGRBBBAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock98.681-14.362022-12-08
750JBSSBBBJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. - Common Stock98.6774.522022-12-08
751SNEXBBBStoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock98.6748.132022-11-25
752RVMDBBBRevolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock98.673-7.582022-12-09
753MATWBBBMatthews International Corporation - Class A Comm98.67326.432022-12-03
754SITMBBBSiTime Corporation - Common Stock98.669-1.92022-12-07
755ALBBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock98.669-14.872022-12-08
757HCPBBBHCP, Inc. Common Stock98.667-9.82022-12-08
756ATECBBBAlphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.66710.232022-12-09
758EVBGBBBEverbridge, Inc. - Common Stock98.666-20.012022-12-09
759FANGBBBDiamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock98.6650.292022-11-09
760PRDOBBBPerdoceo Education Corporation - Common Stock98.66435.722022-12-08
761AVNTBBBAvient Corporation Common Stock98.660-21.352022-12-09
762CPNGBBBCoupang, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.656-0.72022-11-18
763QFINBBB360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.65221.692022-11-18
764INFNBBBInfinera Corporation - Common Stock98.65026.342022-12-09
765RRCBBBRange Resources Corporation Common Stock98.648-21.512022-12-08
766CWTBBBCalifornia Water Service Group Common Stock98.6444.672022-10-27
767VSCOBBBVictorias Secret & Co. Common Stock 98.63842.762022-12-02
768STLDBBBSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.63738.222022-12-02
769ERIIBBBEnergy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock98.635-15.132022-12-10
770SSRMBBBSSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock98.63312.332022-12-02
771MLKNBBBMillerKnoll, Inc. - Common Stock98.630-29.132022-11-29
772AIMCBBBAltra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock98.62948.832022-12-07
773PGREBBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.622-22.282022-12-06
776OTTRBBBOtter Tail Corporation - Common Stock98.618-21.862022-12-05
775GSHDBBBGoosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.618-24.362022-12-05
774NUsBBBNu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.6182.292022-11-29
777SPTNBBBSpartanNash Company - Common Stock98.6141.892022-12-07
778MOBBBAltria Group, Inc.98.6114.562022-12-01
779BHEBBBBenchmark Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.6096.492022-12-09
781CRMBBBSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock98.609-21.162022-12-09
780ALKSBBBAlkermes plc - Ordinary Shares98.6094.482022-12-07
782TGNABBBTEGNA Inc98.608-8.332022-11-22
783FCXBBBFreeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock98.60527.32022-12-06
784BNLBBBBroadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.604-23.332022-12-05
785idccBBBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock98.6027.422022-11-26
786LBAIBBBLakeland Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.600-13.062022-11-25
787TXGBBB10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock98.599-4.592022-12-09
788EABBBElectronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.5980.892022-11-25
790PFSIBBBPennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 98.59122.212022-12-07
789mnrlBBBBrigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.591-10.582022-12-09
791priBBBPrimerica, Inc. Common Stock98.58819.442022-11-25
792MCYBBBMercury General Corporation Common Stock98.5866.722022-11-03
793VIPSBBBVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar98.58430.172022-12-02
794wttrBBBSelect Energy Services, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.5822.482022-12-01
795ASTEBBBAstec Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.5814.032022-12-10
796MGYBBBMagnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto98.575-4.442022-12-10
797PRTCBBBPureTech Health plc - American Depositary Shares98.57425.082022-12-10
798ANBBBAutoNation, Inc. Common Stock98.57317.362022-12-08
800PLYABBBPlaya Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.571-12.112022-12-06
799ENVABBBEnova International, Inc. Common Stock98.57126.682022-11-25
802ULHBBBUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.5690.112022-12-05
801KALUBBBKaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock98.5693.452022-11-20
803DVNBBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.568-4.172022-12-06
804MELIBBBMercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.564-8.722022-11-04
805ATIBBBAllegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock98.563-4.722022-11-29
806APOBBBApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar98.5608.212022-11-30
807OGSBBBONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock98.560-5.52022-12-04
808LSCCBBBLattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock98.55528.392022-12-08
809IOTBBBSamsara Inc. Class A Common Stock98.548-6.332022-12-07
810EPRTBBBEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. Common St98.547-11.832022-11-26
811EXELBBBExelixis, Inc. - Common Stock98.546-9.272022-12-10
812NWEBBBNorthWestern Corporation Common Stock98.5452.342022-12-10
813ATAXBBBAmerica First Multifamily Investors, L.P. - Benef98.544191.912022-12-01
814AEMBBBAgnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock98.544-35.392022-12-09
815SRADBBBSportradar Group AG - Class A Ordinary Shares98.542-6.592022-12-08
816hasiBBBHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit98.541-24.052022-11-23
817SIIBBBSprott Inc. Common Shares98.538-11.992022-12-02
818AHCOBBBAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.53110.92022-12-09
820WELLBBBWelltower Inc. Common Stock98.528-15.152022-12-10
819OWLBBBBlue Owl Capital Inc. Class A Common Stock98.528-75.062022-12-06
821DXCBBBDXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.5278.912022-11-30
822FNABBBParagon 28, Inc. Common Stock98.5264.342022-11-18
823SIDBBBCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock98.5250.342022-12-09
824SBNYBBBSignature Bank - Common Stock98.524-37.452022-12-10
825tndmBBBTandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock98.522-21.772022-12-08
826SHYFBBBThe Shyft Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.5190.832022-11-30
828SEDGBBB-SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.518-42022-12-10
827EXPEBBB-Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.518-17.562022-12-10
829LVSBBB-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock98.51626.542022-12-10
830HPKBBB-HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.512-31.262022-12-10
831FIVNBBB-Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.511-29.882022-12-10
832FRSHBBB-Freshworks Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.511-6.52022-12-07
833BRPBBB-BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.51052.182022-12-09
834WMTBBB-Walmart Inc. Common Stock98.50911.452022-11-25
835HZNPBBB-Horizon Pharma plc - common stock98.50444.372022-12-08
836ATGEBBB-Adtalem Global Education Inc. Common Stock98.50113.252022-12-03
837EXASBBB-Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock98.49710.12022-12-09
838dxcmBBB-DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock98.497-68.812022-12-09
840CHCOBBB-City Holding Company - Common Stock98.49611.552022-11-15
839AROCBBB-Archrock, Inc. Common Stock98.49610.952022-12-08
841KDBBB-Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.494-3.52022-12-08
842TPXBBB-Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock98.49330.262022-12-09
843TROXBBB-Tronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par98.4900.972022-12-02
844PSTGBBB-Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.487-5.672022-12-09
845HSTBBB-Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock98.482-4.522022-12-10
846AMBPBBB-Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. Ordinary Shares98.481-24.52022-12-10
848PATKBBB-Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.48020.012022-12-07
847cienBBB-Ciena Corporation Common Stock98.48021.062022-12-10
849RELYBBB-Real Industry, Inc. - Common Stock98.477-13.892022-12-09
851HOLIBBB-Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd. - Common S98.473-14.522022-12-10
850PEBOBBB-Peoples Bancorp Inc. - Common Stock98.473-3.032022-12-08
852LOMABBB-Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad98.47282.052022-11-30
853COTYBBB-Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock98.470-0.472022-12-09
854SWKBBB-Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock98.468-1.962022-12-05
855CNXNBBB-PC Connection, Inc. - Common Stock98.4683.092022-12-07
856SCHNBBB-Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common98.467-0.032022-12-08
857TEVABBB-Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D98.465-11.422022-12-07
858VRRMBBB-Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.464-9.82022-12-09
859FLEXBBB-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.46316.752022-12-08
860NWLIBBB-National Western Life Group, Inc. - Class A Commo98.46218.012021-08-10
861DCBOBBB-Docebo Inc. - Common Shares98.4621.822022-12-09
862KROSBBB-Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.46117.492022-12-05
863EPRBBB-EPR Properties Common Stock98.460-5.482022-12-08
864LADBBB-Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.459-7.342022-11-13
865SMARBBB-Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock98.455-3.432022-12-08
866OMABBBB-Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.98.45421.492022-11-16
867doorBBB-Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share98.452-5.712022-12-09
868STAABBB-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock98.444-35.622022-12-09
869CGBBB-The Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units98.440-11.852022-12-01
870BATRABBB-Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav98.43810.072022-12-08
871NYMTBBB-New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock98.4351.652022-12-08
872NWLBBB-Newell Brands Inc. Common Stock98.434-21.562022-12-06
873RLBBB-Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock98.43022.862022-11-23
874USNABBB-USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock98.426-15.22022-12-07
875GRBKBBB-Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.42316.492022-11-27
876VLOBBB-Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock98.4214.992022-11-25
877LNCBBB-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock98.416-33.482022-12-07
879BIDUBBB-Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re98.410-10.712022-12-02
878CYBRBBB-CyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.410-13.562022-11-08
880HFWABBB-Heritage Financial Corporation - Common Stock98.39914.292022-11-26
881JPMBBB-JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock98.39715.152022-11-14
882ecpgBBB-Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock98.39715.662022-12-09
883ONONBBB-On Holding AG Class A Ordinary Shares98.394-13.492022-11-22
884NKEBBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock98.3901.262022-10-15
885JNPRBBB-Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.38413.762022-11-23
886GNWBBB-Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock98.38323.632022-12-02
887ATKRBBB-Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.38358.642022-12-07
888CYTKBBB-Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock98.381-41.192022-12-10
890COURBBB-Coursera, Inc. Common Stock98.379-1.772022-12-08
889ALSNBBB-Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.379262022-12-09
891blmnBBB-Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock98.3742.042022-12-01
892GVABBB-Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock98.37226.52022-11-29
893HTBKBBB-Heritage Commerce Corp - Common Stock98.36915.832022-11-19
894MRTNBBB-Marten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock98.3638.852022-11-27
895FFWMBBB-First Foundation Inc. - Common Stock98.362-26.52022-12-07
896SGFYBBB-Signify Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.361-42.562022-12-10
897TTGTBBB-TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock98.359-36.782022-12-10
898MSEXBBB-Middlesex Water Company - Common Stock98.3513.052022-11-17
899MMMBBB-3M Company Common Stock98.34610.632022-11-27
901PAYABBB-Paya Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.33925.362022-11-29
900KRTXBBB-Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.339-28.12022-12-07
902OFLXBBB-Omega Flex, Inc. - Common Stock98.337-0.452022-11-29
903CFGBBB-Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock98.335-10.682022-12-09
904RDWRBBB-Radware Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.332-8.612022-11-30
905PVHBBB-PVH Corp. Common Stock98.32730.672022-12-02
906ERJBBB-Embraer S.A. Common Stock98.323-7.422022-11-17
907cgauBBB-Centerra Gold Inc. Common Shares98.31851.772022-12-09
908FTNTBBB-Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock98.310-79.72022-12-09
909htgcBBB-Hercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock98.309-10.992022-12-05
910OSHBBB-Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock98.307-23.752022-11-22
911mdrxBBB-Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st98.30522.022022-12-08
912PNTMBBB-Pontem Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares98.3001.52022-12-09
913NTRABBB-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock98.298-28.542022-12-10
914DANBBB-Dana Incorporated Common Stock 98.2898.422022-12-07
915MGPIBBB-MGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock98.2872.562022-12-06
916ADUSBBB-Addus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock98.28512.12022-12-02
917BHLBBBB-Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.28212.762022-11-16
918VGRBBB-Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock98.27911.892022-12-09
920SIMOBBB-Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 98.277-11.362022-11-14
919MNSTBBB-Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock98.2778.832022-11-22
921BPBBB-BP p.l.c. Common Stock98.27016.872022-12-01
922NARIBBB-Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.267-14.822022-12-09
923MHOBBB-M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock98.2634.042022-12-10
924BATRKBB+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav98.26210.522022-12-10
925AZEKBB+The AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock98.262-0.162022-12-10
927TROWBB+T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.261-1.222022-12-10
926ATSGBB+Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock98.261-4.432022-12-10
928NWNBB+Northwest Natural Gas Company Common Stock98.260-13.012022-12-08
929RYANBB+Ryan Specialty Group Holdings, Inc. Class A Commo98.259-59.222022-12-09
930CSTMBB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares98.258-14.182022-11-26
931CTKBBB+Cytek Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.256-18.352022-12-09
932VRNSBB+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.255-32.232022-12-10
933MURBB+Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock98.2484.152022-12-08
934MORFBB+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock98.244-11.642022-12-10
935suBB+Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.2410.742022-12-08
936HPPBB+Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.240-25.812022-12-08
937WAFDBB+Washington Federal, Inc. - Common Stock98.2384.782022-11-16
938JRVRBB+James River Group Holdings, Ltd. - Common Shares98.234-5.332022-12-08
939UDMYBB+Udemy, Inc. - Common Stock98.230-24.512022-12-09
940DVABB+DaVita Inc. Common Stock98.225-10.422022-12-08
941PFEBB+Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock98.2219.992022-12-05
942ACVABB+ACV Auctions Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.221-7.512022-12-10
943IBMBB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo98.22013.822022-10-20
944IRTCBB+iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.215-39.022022-12-09
946LPXBB+Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock98.21241.522022-11-25
945ALHCBB+Alignment Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.212-27.592022-12-07
947PFSBB+Provident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock98.211-32022-12-08
948AMKRBB+Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.20737.272022-12-06
949HLMNBB+Hillman Solutions Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.201-8.82022-12-02
950XRAYBB+DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock98.194-9.532022-12-10
951CPBBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock98.17717.852022-12-08
952PDDBB+Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.17429.462022-12-01
953CEQPBB+Crestwood Equity Partners LP98.170-43.312022-12-07
954LNNBB+Lindsay Corporation Common Stock98.1706.672022-11-21
955MTZBB+MasTec, Inc. Common Stock98.1646.062022-12-08
957MBUUBB+Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.1543.392022-12-09
956KLICBB+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.15417.652022-12-03
958WORBB+Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.1515.982022-11-21
959GLWBB+Corning Incorporated Common Stock98.1490.332022-12-08
960WATBB+Waters Corporation Common Stock98.1499.852022-11-22
961PAGSBB+PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares98.148-59.112022-12-08
962DNOWBB+NOW Inc. Common Stock98.1475.072022-11-30
963ONEMBB+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.146-4.332022-12-04
964BURLBB+Burlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock98.13834.232022-11-23
965ocslBB+Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St98.131-0.582022-12-09
967GPRKBB+Geopark Ltd Common Shares98.12811.482022-12-03
966CRTOBB+Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares98.128-9.132022-12-02
968WUBB+Western Union Company (The) Common Stock98.114-6.22022-12-05
969MGABB+Magna International, Inc. Common Stock98.1045.122022-11-23
970AGOBB+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock98.10131.622022-12-09
971BNTXBB+BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share98.09613.772022-11-28
972PTVEBB+Pactiv Evergreen Inc. - Common stock98.09410.12022-12-09
974AXBB+Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.088-5.552022-11-24
973QTWOBB+Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.088-38.162022-11-18
975SWIBB+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock98.086-5.632022-11-29
976HURNBB+Huron Consulting Group Inc. - Common Stock98.07322.12022-11-15
977ALCBB+Alcon Inc. Ordinary Shares98.0701.852022-11-21
978PDFSBB+PDF Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock98.07014.052022-12-04
979ESRTBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St98.068-43.772022-12-09
980USPHBB+U.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock98.06311.182022-12-08
981teckBB+Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares98.06092022-11-21
982lenBB+Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock98.05919.522022-12-03
983AAWWBB+Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock98.0573.252022-11-30
985PCORBB+Procore Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.056-15.312022-12-10
984INSMBB+Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock98.056-25.972022-12-08
986vcelBB+Vericel Corporation - Common Stock98.052-11.562022-12-05
988CRNXBB+Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.050-22.62022-12-08
987UTHRBB+United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock98.05023.922022-12-02
989BANCBB+Banc of California, Inc. Common Stock98.047-5.442022-12-04
990LNGBB+Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock98.0412.692022-12-01
991SJWBB+SJW Group Common Stock (DE)98.03619.892022-12-07
992UVVBB+Universal Corporation Common Stock98.02810.352022-11-19
993SRCEBB+1st Source Corporation - Common Stock98.02812.622022-12-04
994EMRBB+Emerson Electric Company Common Stock98.02814.32022-11-23
995GTYBB+Getty Realty Corporation Common Stock98.0246.752022-12-06
996irwdBB+Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S98.02114.472022-12-05
998etrnBB+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 98.018-24.22022-12-09
997SBHBB+Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f98.018-19.092022-11-27
999blBB+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock98.013-11.072022-11-30
1000ALRMBB+Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.010-29.632022-12-08
1001SAFTBB+Safety Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.009-1.342022-12-05
1002FIXBB+Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.00318.062022-11-29
1003CPRIBB+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares97.99624.862022-11-25
1004NWSBB+News Corporation - Class B Common Stock97.9956.672022-12-06
1005PLXSBB+Plexus Corp. - Common Stock97.98614.132022-12-07
1006TYBB+Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock97.985-5.732022-12-09
1007NWBIBB+Northwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.9852.452022-12-07
1008ANETBB+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.9842.812022-12-07
1009PRGSBB+Progress Software Corporation - Common Stock97.97612.272022-12-06
1010AEEBB+Ameren Corporation Common Stock97.973-8.042022-11-23
1011gsbdBB+Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. Common Stock97.971-15.262022-10-21
1012IHSBB+IHS Holding Limited Ordinary Shares97.96512.552022-12-06
1013LADRBB+Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock97.965-5.992022-12-07
1014SBSWBB+D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS97.95923.12022-12-01
1015GFSBB+GlobalFoundries Inc. - Ordinary Share97.9572.132022-11-29
1016MUSABB+Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock97.95110.242022-12-07
1017PRGOBB+Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares97.944-17.312022-12-06
1018MTDRBB+Matador Resources Company Common Stock97.943-3.182022-12-10
1019SMTCBB+Semtech Corporation - Common Stock97.937-14.232022-12-02
1020hpqBB+HP Inc. Common Stock97.9245.512022-12-07
1021ABGBBAsbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock97.92310.962022-12-09
1022ECVTBBEcovyst Inc. Common Stock97.920-5.912022-12-10
1023GOOGLBBAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.909-95.712022-12-08
1024ICFIBBICF International, Inc. - Common Stock97.9060.712022-11-30
1025MRVIBBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com97.904-70.172022-12-10
1026IASBBIntegral Ad Science Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.9025.172022-12-05
1027FCPTBBFour Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.901-4.712022-11-30
1028SKYWBBSkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock97.892-11.582022-12-08
1029AWRBBAmerican States Water Company Common Stock97.88214.812022-12-08
1030ESEBBESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock97.8819.32022-12-06
1032VIAVBBViavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock97.875-19.562022-12-01
1031RCMBBR1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock97.875-69.142022-12-04
1033GLBBGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock97.87417.522022-12-08
1034NWSABBNews Corporation - Class A Common Stock97.8735.472022-10-18
1035CNOBBBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.865-1.312022-11-14
1036MCDBBMcDonald's Corporation Common Stock97.8646.762022-11-28
1037PDCOBBPatterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock97.8607.662022-12-08
1038AMATBBApplied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock97.86019.62022-11-13
1039TXRHBBTexas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.85713.122022-12-09
1040fskBBFS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock97.854-12.042022-12-08
1041INTABBIntapp, Inc. - Common Stock97.84930.382022-12-10
1043OVVBBOvintiv Inc. (DE)97.847-8.32022-11-25
1042DNLIBBDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock97.847-4.432022-11-06
1044MMSIBBMerit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.84318.172022-12-08
1045CTLTBBCatalent, Inc. Common Stock97.839-54.842022-12-08
1046FTDRBBfrontdoor, inc. - Common Stock97.838-4.632022-11-20
1047NLYBBAnnaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.836172.282022-12-08
1048SHOOBBSteven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock97.82813.242022-12-03
1049CABOBBCable One, Inc. Common Stock97.827-30.222022-11-30
1050VECOBBVeeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock97.826-10.22022-12-01
1051GEBBGeneral Electric Company Common Stock97.81513.122022-10-26
1052NBHCBBNational Bank Holdings Corporation Common Stock97.8073.292022-11-10
1053JXNBBJackson Financial Inc. Class A Common Stock 97.80725.762022-11-25
1054UCTTBBUltra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.80021.552022-12-02
1055BRSPBBBrightSpire Capital, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.795-18.222022-12-06
1056MCRIBBMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc. - Common Stock97.79432.562022-12-03
1057ANDEBBThe Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock97.791-1.642022-12-01
1058NTBBBBank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Voti97.7912.022022-11-24
1059TNLBBTravel Leisure Co. Common Stock97.787-12.422022-11-22
1060NEWRBBNew Relic, Inc. Common Stock97.785-11.842022-12-01
1062CFFNBBCapitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.780-9.972022-12-04
1061QCOMBBQUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock97.780-5.762022-11-29
1063JAZZBBJazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares97.769-3.62022-12-06
1064MYTEBBMYT Netherlands Parent B.V. American Depositary S97.762-19.922022-12-08
1065VNOMBBViper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit97.757-54.582022-12-09
1066CVTBBCvent Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.7565.242022-12-09
1067CWSTBBCasella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc97.750-0.942022-11-25
1068NFEBBNew Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen97.745-24.22022-11-22
1069OCFCBBOceanFirst Financial Corp. - Common Stock97.74214.572022-12-01
1070HPEBBHewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock97.73419.712022-12-01
1071HUMBBHumana Inc. Common Stock97.73316.182022-11-27
1072BDCBBBelden Inc Common Stock97.72320.732022-12-02
1074IAABBIAA, Inc. Common Stock 97.72210.122022-12-02
1073avdxBBAvidXchange Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.7221.582022-12-07
1075WERNBBWerner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock97.71812.842022-11-23
1076TSEMBBTower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.711-2.092022-11-29
1077JBLBBJabil Inc. Common Stock97.70423.822022-11-26
1078DECKBBDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock97.70312.982022-12-01
1080MWABBMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock97.7020.832022-11-19
1079GILDBBGilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock97.70237.172022-11-15
1081DLTRBBDollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock97.695-1.032022-11-28
1083MTBBBM&T Bank Corporation Common Stock97.692-41.372022-12-07
1082OLKBBOlink Holding AB (publ) - American Depositary Sha97.69243.572022-12-06
1084TIXTBBTELUS International (Cda) Inc. Subordinate Voting97.692-35.612022-12-10
1085VERXBBVertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.6910.992022-11-23
1086omfBBOneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.6891.692022-11-22
1087ICHRBBIchor Holdings - Ordinary Shares97.685-0.642022-11-29
1088FLYWBBFlywire Corporation - Voting Common Stock97.680-23.252022-12-05
1089SGRYBBSurgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.671-16.772022-12-01
1090NABLBBN-able, Inc. Common Stock97.66610.522022-11-12
1091AZTABBAzenta, Inc. - Common Stock97.65912.292022-11-16
1092CPRTBBCopart, Inc. - Common Stock97.657-45.182022-12-06
1093UNVRBBUnivar Inc. Common Stock97.65327.542022-12-01
1094SLBBBSchlumberger N.V. Common Stock97.65319.352022-12-06
1095KFRCBBKforce, Inc. - Common Stock97.653-15.222022-12-09
1096AAPLBBApple Inc. - Common Stock97.651-7.462022-12-05
1097GHBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock97.650-20.572022-12-05
1098HEESBBH&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock97.64732.672022-12-10
1099DELLBBDell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 97.6469.732022-11-24
1100PCRXBBPacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.641-15.482022-12-09
1101SEEBBSealed Air Corporation Common Stock97.641-4.542022-12-07
1102MDTBBMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares97.639-11.432022-12-07
1103HIIBBHuntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.6302.92022-12-04
1104XOMBBExxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock97.60912.442022-12-07
1105WFCBBWells Fargo & Company Common Stock97.577-1.042022-12-06
1106STBABBS&T Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.57618.442022-12-05
1107CVEBBCenovus Energy Inc Common Stock97.572-2.222022-12-07
1108JBGSBBJBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 97.5710.542022-12-07
1109SONYBBSony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares97.5704.12022-12-07
1110IBKRBBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.5629.352022-12-09
1111VTRSBBViatris Inc. - Common Stock97.55712.932022-11-16
1112WSOBBWatsco, Inc. Common Stock97.549-9.252022-12-09
1113DHIBBD.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock97.54820.122022-12-07
1115BAMBBBrookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock97.529-13.732022-12-09
1114HAEBBHaemonetics Corporation Common Stock97.5298.462022-12-02
1116FCFSBBFirst Cash, Inc. Common Stock97.522142022-12-10
1117IPARBBInter Parfums, Inc. - Common Stock97.52118.782022-12-10
1118SAICBB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co97.52121.982022-12-06
1119OFGBB-OFG Bancorp Common Stock97.5144.322022-12-10
1120CCUBB-Compania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. Common Stock97.5098.022022-12-04
1121UTLBB-UNITIL Corporation Common Stock97.5070.192022-11-17
1122QLYSBB-Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock97.495-27.062022-12-10
1123JDBB-JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.492-3.262022-12-10
1124GWREBB-Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock97.487-10.632022-12-05
1125GPREBB-Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock97.486-30.362022-12-02
1126OLNBB-Olin Corporation Common Stock97.479112022-12-09
1127TBBKBB-The Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.47718.442022-12-04
1128BMRNBB-BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock97.47511.192022-12-09
1129LOBBB-Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.474-8.222022-12-06
1130SPNSBB-Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S97.469-13.382022-11-30
1131LGIHBB-LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock97.4656.162022-12-08
1132LLYBB-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock97.43918.642022-12-08
1133BKUBB-BankUnited, Inc. Common Stock97.4366.652022-12-09
1134MCWBB-Mister Car Wash, Inc. Common Stock97.425-8.842022-12-08
1136ASAIBB-Sendas Distribuidora S.A. ADS97.4201.862022-12-06
1135RNRBB-RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock97.42038.062022-12-08
1137KNSLBB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.41614.672022-12-08
1138AMRCBB-Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.413-16.152022-12-07
1139ZLABBB-Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares97.412-28.132022-12-08
1140NCNOBB-nCino, Inc. - Common Stock97.409-37.832022-12-08
1141HNIBB-HNI Corporation Common Stock97.409-5.892022-12-07
1142ALITBB-Alight, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.399-10.872022-12-07
1143APLEBB-Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares97.3877.152022-11-16
1144WTMBB-White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc97.385-1.142022-11-25
1145IEPBB-Icahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units97.378-14.612022-11-25
1146AMEDBB-Amedisys Inc - Common Stock97.374-28.322022-12-05
1147EVRIBB-Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock97.367-19.312022-11-27
1148HUBSBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock97.365-13.392022-12-08
1149SBSIBB-Southside Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.357-6.432022-12-08
1150BGCPBB-BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.3567.942022-12-01
1151MNROBB-Monro, Inc. - Common Stock97.3539.682022-11-19
1152DORMBB-Dorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock97.3521.092022-12-06
1153BCEBB-BCE, Inc. Common Stock97.349-2.942022-11-20
1154NXSTBB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.346-1.862022-12-08
1155ADBEBB-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock97.344-14.352022-11-13
1156CTRABB-Contura Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.339-14.812022-12-06
1157SMPLBB-The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock97.33621.012022-11-27
1158TSCOBB-Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock97.33412.662022-11-17
1159DCPBB-DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 97.330-0.032022-11-30
1160TSMBB-Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.97.3290.032022-12-06
1161VZBB-Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock97.321-11.322022-11-19
1162CLVTBB-Clarivate Plc Ordinary Shares97.319-25.042022-11-17
1163RACEBB-Ferrari N.V. Common Shares97.31554.962022-12-10
1164NBTBBB-NBT Bancorp Inc. - Common Stock97.29311.532022-12-07
1165OLEDBB-Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock97.2926.522022-11-28
1166CASYBB-Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock97.28912.012022-12-09
1167GEFBB-Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock97.2815.772022-12-08
1168LSIBB-Life Storage, Inc. Common Stock97.279-19.792022-12-10
1169TMHCBB-Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S97.27628.672022-12-07
1170LOGIBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares97.26121.82022-11-27
1171DBRGBB-DigitalBridge Group, Inc.97.255-31.42022-12-10
1172NMRKBB-Newmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.255-28.242022-12-09
1173FNBB-Fabrinet Ordinary Shares97.24930.122022-11-29
1174DSEYBB-Diversey Holdings, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.247-16.882022-11-27
1175MTRNBB-Materion Corporation97.2372.52022-11-20
1176AATBB-American Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.235-22.862022-11-30
1177IMKTABB-Ingles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto97.23210.292022-12-02
1178BRFSBB-BRF S.A.97.231-65.682022-11-30
1179PCGBB-Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock97.23110.332022-11-30
1180MASIBB-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock97.230-6.572022-11-27
1181PLTKBB-Playtika Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.222-25.262022-12-06
1182HUNBB-Huntsman Corporation Common Stock97.21610.632022-11-13
1183BRBRBB-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.213-70.682022-12-07
1184CTOSBB-Custom Truck One Source, Inc. Common Stock97.212-5.132022-12-08
1185LWBB-Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 97.20710.132022-12-07
1186PAGPBB-Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres97.206-21.132022-12-06
1188AXNXBB-Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St97.201-19.682022-12-08
1187VICIBB-VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock97.201-34.772022-12-02
1189UMCBB-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 97.1998.032022-12-05
1190BAKBB-Braskem SA ADR97.199-20.92022-11-11
1191HLIOBB-Helios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.197-4.832022-12-10
1192SIVBBB-SVB Financial Group - Common Stock97.178-47.712022-11-16
1193ETWOBB-E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.Class A Common Stock97.173-21.442022-12-09
1194GOOGBB-Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock97.170-95.712022-12-09
1195NPOBB-EnPro Industries Inc97.16922.512022-12-06
1196odpBB-Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock97.16335.732022-11-25
1198QDELBB-Quidel Corporation - Common Stock97.153-30.712022-12-05
1197KKRBB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 97.153-49.692022-12-09
1199GCMGBB-GCM Grosvenor Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.1495.162022-12-08
1200WMSBB-Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock97.145-45.442022-11-25
1201EPCBB-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock97.14410.642022-12-09
1202REVGBB-REV Group, Inc. Common Stock97.14416.692022-12-06
1204CCKBB-Crown Holdings, Inc.97.137-13.82022-12-07
1203FBKBB-FB Financial Corporation Common Stock97.1374.622022-12-07
1205PWSCBB-PowerSchool Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.13138.392022-12-06
1206FTAIBB-Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest97.112-1.222022-12-10
1207bgBB-Bunge Limited Bunge Limited97.106-8.812022-12-07
1208MTSIBB-MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo97.09420.392022-12-09
1209IBABB-Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock97.0913.572022-12-10
1210AZPNBB-Aspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.0905.522022-11-28
1211VRTXBB-Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc97.0837.232022-12-05
1212AUBBB-Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St97.07710.22022-12-10
1213MGRCBB-McGrath RentCorp - Common Stock97.07210.652022-12-10
1214CXBB-Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR97.0625.932022-12-07
1215BBUB+Brookfield Business Partners L.P. Limited Partner97.061-19.832022-12-10
1216EQCB+Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I97.0535.762022-12-10
1218HQYB+HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock97.047-4.32022-12-07
1217TDCB+Teradata Corporation Common Stock97.0479.112022-12-10
1219KRNTB+Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.042-31.72022-12-10
1220AMGNB+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock97.04122.512022-12-10
1221FIZZB+National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock97.0356.72022-12-09
1222OBNKB+Origin Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.033-29.082022-12-01
1223JEFB+Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock97.02211.072022-12-10
1224HCMB+Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos97.015-2.332022-12-10
1225GDDYB+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock97.0142.42022-12-09
1226PRAB+ProAssurance Corporation Common Stock97.013-11.472022-12-08
1228GDENB+Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock97.0053.272022-11-23
1227NVEEB+NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock97.005-0.322022-12-10
1229KOB+Coca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock96.9962.272022-12-08
1230ALGNB+Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock96.995-26.922022-12-09
1231PCHB+Potlatch Corporation - Common Stock96.993-1.72022-12-08
1232SSTKB+Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock96.988-8.542022-12-08
1233DIODB+Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock96.98422.632022-11-29
1234AZOB+AutoZone, Inc. Common Stock96.95319.392022-12-07
1235HRLB+Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock96.9491.042022-12-01
1236WKB+Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock96.9418.392022-12-09
1237CTXSB+Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.9410.212022-12-09
1238NTCTB+NetScout Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.93416.572022-11-30
1239JBIB+Janus International Group, Inc. Common Stock96.931-2.212022-12-05
1240siriB+Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.9260.082022-12-06
1241LRCXB+Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock96.9232.662022-12-08
1242ILMNB+Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock96.917-0.62022-12-08
1243CCOIB+Cogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto96.9164.872022-12-07
1244FICOB+Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock96.91449.882022-12-09
1245UHSB+Universal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock96.91139.572022-12-08
1246NMIHB+NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock96.911-0.912022-12-07
1247FMTXB+Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.909-0.442022-12-06
1248hepB+Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock96.899-14.692022-12-08
1249LEGNB+Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 96.89623.072022-11-22
1251GICB+Global Industrial Company Common Stock96.880-15.942022-11-10
1250RNWB+ReNew Energy Global plc - Class A Shares96.880-20.872022-11-29
1252ABCMB+Abcam plc - American Depositary Shares96.8794.022022-12-07
1253ValeB+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres96.87239.852022-12-01
1254TCNB+Tricon Residential Inc. Common Shares96.871-26.452022-11-18
1255ORCCB+Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock96.869-3.562022-11-17
1256VMIB+Valmont Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.86815.752022-11-22
1257FTSB+Fortis Inc. Common Shares96.858-10.732022-12-08
1258SFB+Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock96.857-3.42022-11-22
1259APAMB+Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co96.85632022-12-08
1260KNB+Knowles Corporation Common Stock96.85318.242022-12-01
1262FOCSB+Focus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock96.850-7.62022-11-30
1261KTBB+Kontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 96.85021.452022-11-13
1263CVLTB+Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.84722.942022-12-09
1264BHFB+Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.8423.552022-12-08
1265CCSIB+Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock96.83916.272022-12-08
1266SRCLB+Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock96.838-0.52022-12-02
1267WMKB+Weis Markets, Inc. Common Stock96.8326.982022-12-02
1268WSBCB+WesBanco, Inc. - Common Stock96.82410.432022-11-20
1269MEOHB+Methanex Corporation - Common Stock96.82110.522022-12-04
1271BAHB+Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St96.8158.782022-11-26
1270PNMB+PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock96.8153.272022-12-03
1272FAB+First Advantage Corporation - Common Stock96.798-9.672022-12-03
1273KHCB+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock96.79711.192022-11-20
1274ITCIB+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock96.790-14.022022-11-29
1275CNMB+Core & Main, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.785-18.782022-11-19
1277PLDB+ProLogis, Inc. Common Stock96.782-9.552022-11-28
1276CWB+Curtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock96.78215.782022-11-30
1278PRFTB+Perficient, Inc. - Common Stock96.779-8.652022-12-04
1280CDAYB+Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock96.7762.372022-11-24
1279CRLB+Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co96.776-4.452022-12-01
1281MYRGB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.7731.332022-11-19
1282WMGB+Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.77119.92022-11-13
1283FMCB+FMC Corporation Common Stock96.74913.042022-12-06
1284FOXAB+Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S96.743-6.682022-10-25
1285CIVIB+Civitas Solutions, Inc. Common Stock96.734-14.512022-12-05
1286ADNTB+Adient plc Ordinary Shares 96.7330.362022-12-08
1287GGALB+Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A. - American Deposita96.718-17.482022-12-09
1288FAFB+First American Corporation (New) Common Stock96.7093.372022-12-02
1289PEPB+Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock96.7036.292022-12-06
1290CNQB+Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock96.6871.212022-12-04
1291NDAQB+Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock96.681-65.992022-12-10
1292CCXIB+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock96.679-0.92022-12-08
1293AVNSB+Avanos Medical, Inc. Common Stock96.6749.362022-12-07
1294usacB+USA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe96.670-1.732022-12-10
1295TDCXB+TDCX Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres96.66219.892022-12-07
1296lopeB+Grand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock96.65755.152022-12-03
1297YNDXB+Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares96.651-0.092022-12-10
1298PIIB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock96.648-4.312022-12-10
1300HQHB+Tekla Healthcare Investors Common Stock96.643-4.462022-12-07
1299CTREB+CareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock96.643-4.52022-12-07
1301regB+Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock96.6425.382022-11-20
1303WHDB+Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.641-7.192022-12-09
1302DOOOB+BRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares96.64113.182022-12-01
1304ITRIB+Itron, Inc. - Common Stock96.6404.762022-12-09
1305PRAAB+PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.6374.652022-12-01
1306SNAB+Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock96.6364.82022-11-05
1307TTECB+TeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.633-12.22022-11-22
1308CWKB+Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares96.621-24.872022-12-04
1309STRAB+Strayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock96.61425.12022-12-10
1310WMB+Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock96.608-3.212022-12-10
1311BENB+Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock96.6072.292022-11-13
1313NVRBNVR, Inc. Common Stock96.60016.812022-12-08
1312CAHBCardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock96.60016.822022-12-10
1314HIWBHighwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock96.586-12.372022-12-10
1315HGVBHilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 96.5841.022022-11-24
1316BWXTBBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.57815.442022-12-10
1317wpmBWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad96.57121.992022-12-08
1318FNBBF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock96.567-0.112022-12-08
1319ALNYBAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.5646.162022-12-07
1320MLNKBModusLink Global Solutions, Inc - Common Stock96.555-25.992022-12-08
1321EDUBNew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S96.5541144.332022-12-10
1322ATHMBAutohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re96.536-13.792022-12-10
1323NUEBNucor Corporation Common Stock96.51814.722022-12-09
1324HSYBThe Hershey Company Common Stock96.4977.552022-12-10
1325GKOSBGlaukos Corporation Common Stock96.482-20.522022-12-09
1326SJMBJ.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock96.47813.42022-12-08
1327VRNTBVerint Systems Inc. - Common Stock96.475-9.132022-12-09
1328PDCEBPDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock96.467-7.362022-12-05
1329BLKBBBlackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock96.46610.462022-11-30
1330WDAYBWorkday, Inc. Common Stock96.452-2.712022-12-02
1331CIGBComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share96.450-33.862022-12-04
1332BKRBBaker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock96.44910.092022-12-08
1333ENLCBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L96.44616.32022-11-16
1334SBRABSabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock96.433-15.142022-12-08
1335LILABLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares96.4313.042022-12-09
1336FWRDBForward Air Corporation - Common Stock96.42911.652022-12-09
1337MSMBMSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock96.4274.482022-12-07
1338BZBKANZHUN LIMITED - American Depository Shares96.424-172022-12-10
1339TCBIBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.418-3.322022-12-05
1340TSLXBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock96.414-3.082022-12-10
1341YMMBFull Truck Alliance Co. Ltd. American Depositary 96.40625.22022-12-08
1342ADMBArcher-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock96.4022.132022-12-08
1343DEBDeere & Company Common Stock96.39717.482022-11-25
1344MORNBMorningstar, Inc. - Common Stock96.395-2.522022-11-28
1345PNRBPentair plc. Ordinary Share96.391-4.352022-11-24
1346SWKSBSkyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock96.389-1.782022-12-08
1347OZKBBank OZK - Common Stock96.3867.012022-11-25
1348HDBHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock96.37810.232022-11-21
1349MPCBMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock96.37735.92022-12-09
1350SYBTBStock Yards Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock96.369-5.42022-11-22
1351MLIBMueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.3646.532022-12-08
1352HLTBHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 96.3564.822022-11-13
1353EBCBEastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.355-2.442022-11-21
1354NTAPBNetApp, Inc. - Common Stock96.350-9.132022-12-09
1355CMABComerica Incorporated Common Stock96.337-22.152022-12-05
1356OSKBOshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock96.3338.412022-11-15
1357REZIBResideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 96.313-28.642022-12-08
1358JJSFBJ & J Snack Foods Corp. - Common Stock96.3119.682022-11-24
1359ericBEricsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla96.306-15.752022-11-13
1360SGENBSeattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock96.286-20.132022-12-04
1361CFRBCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock96.281-2.762022-12-06
1362CNMDBCONMED Corporation - Common Stock96.277-11.962022-12-08
1363GISBGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock96.26716.792022-11-13
1364AXPBAmerican Express Company Common Stock96.2470.492022-11-13
1365VMCBVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common96.2406.252022-12-04
1366NUVABNuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock96.237-11.082022-12-03
1367HIPOBHippo Holdings Inc. Common Stock96.2361251.692022-12-01
1368ASBBAssociated Banc-Corp Common Stock96.23512.332022-11-30
1369ROSTBRoss Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.22326.492022-11-19
1370banrBBanner Corporation - Common Stock96.2117.852022-11-08
1371BVNBBuenaventura Mining Company Inc.96.19727.962022-12-04
1372WWDBWoodward, Inc. - Common Stock96.1921.752022-12-06
1373DAVABEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre96.132-10.792022-12-05
1374TCOMBTrip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar96.13025.032022-11-27
1375IBPBInstalled Building Products, Inc. Common Stock96.129-0.082022-12-08
1376NSPBInsperity, Inc. Common Stock96.1246.522022-11-26
1377VRTSBVirtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock96.1191.272022-12-09
1378PSMTBPriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock96.1144.942022-12-07
1379PACWBPacWest Bancorp - Common Stock96.112-7.972022-12-10
1380KFYBKorn/Ferry International Common Stock96.099-1.312022-12-09
1381SYNHBSyneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.098-43.462022-11-08
1382YUMBYum! Brands, Inc.96.09114.962022-12-01
1383ATRCBAtriCure, Inc. - Common Stock96.083-5.582022-12-09
1384ESMTBEngageSmart, Inc. Common Stock96.077-24.732022-12-02
1385FBNCBFirst Bancorp - Common Stock96.07323.632022-12-07
1386IFSBIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares96.0707.782022-11-26
1387ACHCBAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock96.069-1.672022-12-08
1388INVHBInvitation Homes Inc. Common Stock96.050-20.952022-12-01
1389VCTRBVictory Capital Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.028-3.332022-11-30
1390AIZBAssurant, Inc. Common Stock96.023-14.422022-12-08
1391SOVOBSovos Brands, Inc. - Common Stock96.014-15.352022-12-09
1392PMBPhilip Morris International Inc Common Stock96.0135.62022-11-16
1393CVBFBCVB Financial Corporation - Common Stock95.9952.712022-12-09
1394JHGBJanus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares95.9932.892022-12-07
1395gskBGlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock95.98638.712022-12-09
1396AEPBAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc95.983-9.192022-11-13
1397ORLYBO'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock95.98023.032022-12-06
1398ICLBIsrael Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares95.972-9.872022-12-05
1399HLNEBHamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock95.970-4.272022-12-10
1400PCTYBPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock95.967-21.932022-11-24
1401CWANBClearwater Analytics Holdings, Inc. Class A Commo95.96315.732022-12-10
1402DTMBDT Midstream, Inc. Common Stock 95.951-0.742022-12-09
1404CRUSBCirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock95.9484.062022-11-28
1403MRCYBMercury Systems Inc - Common Stock95.948-0.892022-12-10
1405CSCOBCisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.9139.022022-12-10
1407OHIBOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock95.910-9.062022-12-09
1408TAKBTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De95.9108.012022-12-01
1406WRKBWestrock Company Common Stock95.910-8.742022-12-05
1409PRMWB-Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock95.9029.452022-12-10
1410APPFB-AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.8968.632022-10-27
1411gxoB-GXO Logistics, Inc. Common Stock 95.890-8.622022-12-10
1412CAMTB-Camtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares95.878-13.832022-12-10
1413AMKB-AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.87122.62022-12-09
1414BERYB-Berry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock95.86913.642022-12-08
1415PJTB-PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock95.861-31.112022-12-09
1416FRHCB-Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock95.8585.512022-12-10
1417GGBB-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock95.85432.262022-12-09
1418CIXXB-CI Financial Corp. Common Shares95.846-10.732022-12-06
1419TEOB-Telecom Argentina SA95.844-3.152022-12-09
1420CHTRB-Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto95.8434.642022-12-09
1421CVSB-CVS Health Corporation Common Stock95.8390.782022-12-08
1422IPGB-Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common95.83816.832022-12-10
1423FHIB-Federated Hermes, Inc. Common Stock95.83510.122022-11-13
1424VRTVB-Veritiv Corporation Common Stock95.82721.872022-12-05
1425MXLB-MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock95.821-8.612022-12-10
1426ISRGB-Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock95.81622.312022-12-08
1427gbdcB-Golub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock95.810-5.132022-12-08
1428BFSB-Saul Centers, Inc. Common Stock95.797-30.622022-12-10
1429CMCSAB-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock95.7913.632022-12-08
1430fortyB-Formula Systems (1985) Ltd. - ADS represents 1 or95.765-20.942022-12-02
1431metB-MetLife, Inc. Common Stock95.76413.932022-11-30
1432NOCB-Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock95.754102022-12-08
1433BCSFB-Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. Common Stock95.739-11.852022-12-08
1435PODDB-Insulet Corporation - Common Stock95.73512.092022-12-06
1434BRB-Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock95.735-18.082022-11-18
1436INCYB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock95.71013.252022-11-13
1437INSPB-Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock95.6977.452022-12-08
1438OCB-Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New95.68612.442022-12-08
1439LIVNB-LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares95.671-5.762022-12-01
1440ADSKB-Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock95.659-5.962022-11-29
1441EGBNB-Eagle Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock95.644-6.712022-11-17
1442HRIB-Herc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 95.6387.962022-12-01
1443WABCB-Westamerica Bancorporation - Common Stock95.6324.752022-12-02
1445TWKSB-Thoughtworks Holding, Inc. - Common Stock95.619-31.852022-12-08
1444CEB-Celanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 95.619-11.822022-11-21
1446IPGPB-IPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock95.6117.42022-12-03
1447TNETB-TriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock95.606-11.952022-11-13
1448STERB-Sterling Check Corp. - Common Stock95.599-34.182022-12-10
1449RHIB-Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock95.597-5.432022-11-23
1450ROLB-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock95.5958.232022-12-05
1451STLAB-Stellantis N.V. Common Shares95.59510.262022-11-23
1453ASMLB-ASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha95.59019.22022-11-14
1452CACIB-CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.5906.672022-12-03
1454TVB-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock95.574-21.792022-12-05
1455qrvoB-Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock95.54912.82022-12-08
1456PAGB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock95.54918.42022-12-07
1457frB-First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock95.548-8.142022-12-10
1458TCBKB-TriCo Bancshares - Common Stock95.538-2.382022-12-07
1459DLRB-Digital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock95.529-16.682022-12-02
1461ALTRB-Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.524-8.252022-12-08
1460TPHB-TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock95.52418.532022-12-05
1462IBOCB-International Bancshares Corporation - Common Sto95.51317.812022-11-30
1463MSFTB-Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock95.511-3.892022-11-17
1464SLABB-Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock95.50431.922022-12-09
1465DCIB-Donaldson Company, Inc. Common Stock95.48012.732022-12-07
1466SYFB-Synchrony Financial Common Stock95.47418.692022-12-09
1467NJRB-NewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock95.46912.32022-11-24
1468hubgB-Hub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.466-0.152022-11-30
1469EFSCB-Enterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo95.4638.822022-11-24
1470CATYB-Cathay General Bancorp - Common Stock95.4596.82022-12-01
1471RGLDB-Royal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock95.45815.092022-12-08
1472HTLFB-Heartland Financial USA, Inc. - Common Stock95.4354.652022-12-07
1473VEEVB-Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock95.420-4.112022-12-04
1474MHKB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.404-6.732022-12-10
1475AFLB-AFLAC Incorporated Common Stock95.37619.372022-11-10
1476NVMIB-Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares95.375-15.332022-12-01
1477AEISB-Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock95.3733.442022-12-09
1478AITB-Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc95.37317.152022-11-25
1479BKHB-Black Hills Corporation Common Stock95.359-11.832022-11-25
1480HONB-Honeywell International Inc. Common Stock95.34615.142022-10-22
1481SFNCB-Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock95.336-20.612022-12-01
1482SPSCB-SPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock95.3285.062022-12-05
1483BOHB-Bank of Hawaii Corporation Common Stock95.317-1.852022-11-11
1484SAIAB-Saia, Inc. - Common Stock95.30812.552022-12-06
1485ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock95.29917.362022-10-29
1486MRKB-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)95.29426.552022-12-05
1487MGEEB-MGE Energy Inc. - Common Stock95.284-9.042022-11-21
1488AYIB-Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)95.28311.52022-11-04
1489RTXB-Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock95.26015.092022-12-07
1490SWXB-Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.253-22.462022-12-07
1493wstB-West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock95.251-24.682022-11-29
1491VVVB-Valvoline Inc. Common Stock95.25111.452022-12-05
1492NIB-NiSource Inc Common Stock95.251-11.162022-11-29
1494LKFNB-Lakeland Financial Corporation - Common Stock95.250-1.362022-12-05
1495IOSPB-Innospec Inc. - Common Stock95.23317.782022-12-09
1496REGNB-Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.2284.252022-12-07
1497BSIGB-BrightSphere Investment Group plc Ordinary Shares95.22614.422022-12-07
1498MKLB-Markel Corporation Common Stock95.2238.572022-11-16
1499MKCB-McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock95.2176.842022-11-28
1500VBTXB-Veritex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.212-9.162022-12-10
1501HGTYB-Hagerty, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.211-28.042022-12-09
1502GPKB-Graphic Packaging Holding Company95.200-4.562022-12-10
1503HUBBB-Hubbell Inc Common Stock95.19515.822022-10-30
1504BCSB-Barclays PLC Common Stock95.1849.72022-12-07
1505REB-Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock95.17316.762022-11-13
1506IVTB-InvenTrust Properties Corp. Common Stock95.171-3.722022-12-02
1507NSITCCC+Insight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock95.16515.612022-12-08
1508PYCRCCC+Paycor HCM, Inc. - Common Stock95.161-16.412022-12-09
1509TYLCCC+Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock95.134-18.532022-12-10
1510FBHSCCC+Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock95.1290.322022-12-10
1511LPLACCC+LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.120-3.992022-12-08
1512ZGNCCC+Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. Ordinary Shares95.104-4.052022-12-08
1513FULCCC+H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock95.10212.622022-12-08
1514SJICCC+South Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.101-6.342022-12-08
1515PIPRCCC+Piper Sandler Companies Common Stock95.08558.162022-12-08
1516BKCCC+Bank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 95.0833.232022-12-09
1517UPSCCC+United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock95.081-9.382022-11-13
1518FMSCCC+Fresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock95.079-5.252022-12-10
1519EMECCC+EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock95.07732.832022-12-08
1520CLRCCC+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.0656.312022-12-09
1521BFAMCCC+Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc95.064-2.832022-12-03
1522SNVCCC+Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock95.052-3.362022-11-20
1523UNPCCC+Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock95.046-5.422022-12-10
1524TENBCCC+Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.042-11.82022-12-10
1525HESCCC+Hess Corporation Common Stock95.0308.292022-10-07
1526KLACCCC+KLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock95.01419.812022-12-08
1527ASGNCCC+On Assignment, Inc. Common Stock95.006-12.032022-12-07
1528KWCCC+Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock95.003-10.52022-12-08
1529CARRCCC+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 94.9906.152022-12-02
1530GFLCCC+GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,94.986-9.92022-12-01
1531DRHCCC+Diamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock94.978-2.192022-12-08
1532IDXXCCC+IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock94.97416.662022-12-09
1533STMCCC+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock94.9719.62022-10-08
1534ORCLCCC+Oracle Corporation Common Stock94.9575.692022-11-13
1535DNBCCC+Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock94.940-10.872022-12-04
1536LDOSCCC+Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.93917.162022-12-02
1537CGNXCCC+Cognex Corporation - Common Stock94.9276.682022-12-02
1538RNSTCCC+Renasant Corporation - Common Stock94.91718.682022-11-29
1539GABCCC+Gabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The) Common Stock94.904-18.752022-11-28
1540XHRCCC+Xenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock94.902-8.612022-12-10
1541CHRWCCC+C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock94.901-12.512022-11-30
1542FFIVCCC+F5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock94.901-2.482022-12-09
1543WESCCC+Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest94.890-9.442022-12-05
1544MODVCCC+ModivCare Inc. - Common Stock94.877-17.382022-12-08
1545WRBCCC+W.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock94.863-27.572022-12-04
1546PAYCCCC+Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock94.862-13.892022-12-08
1547TRMKCCC+Trustmark Corporation - Common Stock94.85714.932022-12-05
1548SYNACCC+Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock94.835-16.532022-12-10
1549SLGNCCC+Silgan Holdings Inc. - Common Stock94.81013.232022-11-29
1550COFCCC+Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock94.807-4.22022-11-23
1551FRMECCC+First Merchants Corporation - Common Stock94.798-5.22022-12-04
1552FNVCCC+Franco-Nevada Corporation94.79013.692022-11-24
1553AKAMCCC+Akamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock94.7780.252022-12-01
1554FULTCCC+Fulton Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.7771.212022-12-08
1555EXLSCCC+ExlService Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.7621.022022-12-05
1556RGACCC+Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common94.7489.492022-12-08
1557LSTRCCC+Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock94.72018.82022-11-25
1558AMCRCCC+Amcor plc Ordinary Shares94.7024.142022-12-07
1559COOCCC+Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock94.698-1.172022-12-09
1560HTHTCCC+China Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar94.69714.72022-12-07
1561HEICCC+Heico Corporation Common Stock94.6956.312022-12-04
1562avalCCC+Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr94.686-27.792022-12-09
1563CLBKCCC+Columbia Financial, Inc. - Common Stock94.681-2.82022-12-09
1564MFGPCCC+Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or94.6666.832022-12-07
1565MKTXCCC+MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.6586.842022-12-10
1566COPCCC+ConocoPhillips Common Stock94.6557.72022-11-06
1567bsxCCC+Boston Scientific Corporation Common Stock94.6457.872022-11-13
1568EHCCCC+Encompass Health Corporation Common Stock94.6028.162022-11-09
1569DRVNCCC+Driven Brands Holdings Inc. - Common Stock94.599-14.432022-12-10
1570FYBRCCC+Frontier Communications Parent, Inc. - Common Sto94.597-7.082022-12-08
1571holxCCC+Hologic, Inc. - Common Stock94.5828.922022-11-13
1572MFCCCC+Manulife Financial Corporation Common Stock94.5804.772022-11-22
1573ZBRACCC+Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S94.540-15.252022-11-13
1574ABCBCCC+Ameris Bancorp - Common Stock94.5376.762022-12-07
1575AEGCCC+AEGON N.V. Common Stock94.49313.892022-11-25
1576CSXCCC+CSX Corporation - Common Stock94.4741.362022-11-28
1577JHXCCC+James Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S94.448-14.532022-11-30
1578BIOCCC+Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.442-18.432022-12-03
1579GPNCCC+Global Payments Inc. Common Stock94.438-21.912022-12-01
1580PSXCCC+Phillips 66 Common Stock94.4364.412022-11-19
1581INFYCCC+Infosys Limited American Depositary Shares94.4154.422022-11-13
1582TTMICCC+TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock94.4056.212022-11-27
1583SHGCCC+Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar94.39510.792022-11-27
1584YUMCCCC+Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.38613.732022-12-03
1585hbanCCC+Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock94.3845.712022-11-25
1586MMYTCCC+MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares94.372-12.482022-12-09
1587WSFSCCC+WSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.333-4.22022-12-07
1588GDCCC+General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock94.3247.062022-12-06
1589CIGICCC+Colliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 94.299-21.752022-12-08
1590PBCCC+Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock94.2882.072022-11-20
1591CAECCC+CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares94.2728.942022-12-01
1592MDUCCC+MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock94.2660.262022-12-02
1594FECCC+FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock94.244-0.072022-11-23
1593UGPCCC+Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi94.244-8.742022-12-10
1595FSVCCC+FirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha94.243-4.722022-11-13
1596JBHTCCC+J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock94.2283.392022-11-13
1597INGRCCC+Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock94.22017.272022-12-05
1598BWACCC+BorgWarner Inc. Common Stock94.2158.652022-12-03
1599EVCMCCC+EverCommerce Inc. - Common Stock 94.203-48.452022-12-09
1600UGICCC+UGI Corporation Common Stock94.195-3.472022-12-01
1601CMICCC+Cummins Inc. Common Stock94.18810.582022-12-10
1602TMUSCCC+T-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock94.185-2.972022-12-10
1603AMHCCC+American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial94.167-25.812022-11-30
1604SASRCCCSandy Spring Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock94.147-9.832022-12-10
1605CSGSCCCCSG Systems International, Inc. - Common Stock94.1191.842022-12-10
1606AMGCCCAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock94.07126.152022-12-09
1607PKICCCPerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock94.0480.212022-12-01
1608GPCCCCGenuine Parts Company Common Stock94.03214.822022-12-10
1609FIBKCCCFirst Interstate BancSystem, Inc. - Class A Commo94.032-41.912022-12-09
1610KIMCCCKimco Realty Corporation Common Stock94.021-1.362022-11-23
1611BKNGCCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock94.0165.792022-12-10
1612BDXCCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock94.010-5.42022-12-09
1613NMFCCCCNew Mountain Finance Corporation Common Stock94.004-8.962022-12-08
1614GTESCCCGates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares93.994-2.822022-12-08
1615BUSECCCFirst Busey Corporation - Common Stock93.9836.962022-12-08
1616KMICCCKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock93.975-6.722022-11-23
1617JNJCCCJohnson & Johnson Common Stock93.9637.282022-12-08
1618WABCCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C93.94015.242022-12-09
1619hxlCCCHexcel Corporation Common Stock93.940-4.822022-12-08
1620BUDCCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)93.9271.722022-12-08
1621NGVTCCCIngevity Corporation Common Stock 93.9128.442022-12-05
1622CNNECCCCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock93.9091.482022-12-08
1623APDCCCAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock93.90122.292022-12-02
1624COLBCCCColumbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock93.8850.542022-12-08
1625IMOCCCImperial Oil Limited Common Stock93.83414.282022-12-09
1626RGENCCCRepligen Corporation - Common Stock93.823-25.832022-11-17
1627NVEICCCNuvei Corporation - Subordinate Voting Shares93.820-14.372022-12-08
1628GATXCCCGATX Corporation Common Stock93.80014.792022-12-08
1629LECOCCCLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares93.7907.422022-12-09
1630NTESCCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 93.762-11.572022-11-18
1631GMABCCCGenmab A/S - American Depositary Shares93.73123.522022-11-24
1632BKICCCBlack Knight, Inc. Common Stock 93.717-11.452022-12-08
1633BXPCCCBoston Properties, Inc. Common Stock93.690-22.632022-12-08
1634OZONCCCOzon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on93.6803.842022-12-10
1635ESLTCCCElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares93.673-162022-12-08
1636TXNCCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock93.6444.552022-11-24
1637SBCFCCCSeacoast Banking Corporation of Florida - Common 93.627-0.72022-12-07
1638AWICCCArmstrong World Industries Inc Common Stock93.612-16.262022-12-04
1639cmCCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock93.571-56.432022-12-02
1640whCCCWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 93.5548.482022-11-27
1641LCIICCCLCI Industries93.547-15.392022-11-23
1642CSWICCCCSW Industrials, Inc. - Common Stock93.539-8.492022-12-02
1643ACGLCCCArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock93.53536.172022-11-06
1644HLICCCHoulihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.52419.792022-12-08
1645WFGCCCWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock93.516112022-12-05
1646MMCCCCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock93.4984.482022-11-27
1647POWICCCPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock93.49413.962022-12-05
1648ENSGCCCThe Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock93.4847.382022-12-02
1649edCCCConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock93.457-3.732022-11-17
1650MMPCCCMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners93.450-1.672022-11-13
1651PFGCCCCPerformance Food Group Company Common Stock93.42014.192022-11-29
1652WYCCCWeyerhaeuser Company Common Stock93.406-4.812022-12-02
1653FFBCCCCFirst Financial Bancorp. - Common Stock93.40114.192022-12-09
1654NHICCCNational Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock93.324-12.232022-11-30
1655RFCCCRegions Financial Corporation Common Stock93.314-0.682022-10-21
1656PNWCCCPinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock93.2950.762022-11-13
1657FDSCCCFactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock93.2880.072022-11-13
1658EOGCCCEOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock93.2830.822022-11-19
1659atoCCCAtmos Energy Corporation Common Stock93.245-0.362022-11-21
1660GILCCCGildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 93.227-0.962022-11-13
1661MAACCCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St93.203-8.252022-11-27
1662CNACCCCNA Financial Corporation Common Stock93.1723.712022-12-10
1663MACCCMastercard Incorporated Common Stock93.1625.62022-11-13
1664MLMCCCMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock93.1520.192022-11-30
1665VACCCCMarriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St93.147-4.182022-12-07
1666LBTYACCCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares93.140-3.472022-12-06
1667PGCCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock93.1349.682022-11-13
1668SITCCCCSITE Centers Corp. Common Stock93.113-2.492022-11-29
1669SFBSCCCServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.104-13.982022-11-20
1670FITBCCCFifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock93.090-8.662022-12-05
1671RPRXCCCRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock93.082-37.212022-11-25
1672FERGCCCFerguson plc Ordinary Shares93.05711.962022-12-01
1673NOMDCCCNomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares93.0560.982022-11-13
1674LYBCCCLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas93.0530.882022-11-13
1675FBPCCCFirst BanCorp. New Common Stock93.0195.812022-12-03
1676AVTRCCCAvantor, Inc. Common Stock93.002-23.622022-11-16
1677KRCCCCKilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock92.993-21.692022-12-03
1678COLMCCCColumbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock92.97326.842022-11-21
1679UCBICCCUnited Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock92.94310.662022-12-04
1680CIBCCCBanColombia S.A. Common Stock92.924-8.952022-11-28
1681ICUICCCICU Medical, Inc. - Common Stock92.910-20.292022-12-04
1682KBRCCCKBR, Inc. Common Stock92.9084.992022-11-13
1683FHNCCCFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock92.8886.152022-12-03
1684ALLECCCAllegion plc Ordinary Shares92.87013.072022-12-10
1685RRXCCCRegal Rexnord Corporation Common Stock92.855-16.822022-12-06
1686BMYCCCBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock92.85318.352022-12-10
1687rliCCCRLI Corp. Common Stock92.85115.012022-12-02
1688FHBCCCFirst Hawaiian, Inc. - Common Stock92.845-5.052022-12-10
1689BGNECCCBeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares92.81518.092022-12-09
1690RUSHACCCRush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.8093.082022-12-10
1691VICRCCCVicor Corporation - Common Stock92.787-22.72022-12-10
1692USFDCCCUS Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock92.77611.162022-11-16
1693BOKFCCCBOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock92.77214.622022-12-07
1694PCARCCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock92.73917.112022-12-07
1695BEPCCCCBrookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin92.735-22.182022-12-10
1696FISVCCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock92.713-1.622022-12-06
1697PXDCCCPioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock92.709-3.282022-11-18
1698CADECCCCadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock92.7035.452022-12-04
1699SIGICCCSelective Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock92.6779.122022-12-10
1700CICCCCigna Corporation Common Stock92.66724.12022-12-07
1701CHKPCCC-Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary92.65814.252022-12-10
1702EWCCC-Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock92.652-24.942022-11-13
1703HESMCCC-Hess Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represent92.636-85.892022-12-08
1704AVLRCCC-Avalara, Inc. Common Stock92.6350.032022-12-10
1705ARGXCCC-argenx SE - American Depositary Shares92.616-7.372022-12-10
1706TRPCCC-TransCanada Corporation Common Stock92.613-14.892022-12-08
1707URICCC-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock92.58317.242022-12-09
1708EVOPCCC-EVO Payments, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.583-45.52022-12-10
1709VMWCCC-Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A92.5660.32022-11-24
1710TRNOCCC-Terreno Realty Corporation Common Stock92.565-10.222022-12-10
1711BPOPCCC-Popular, Inc. - Common Stock92.542-13.292022-12-08
1712KMPRCCC-Kemper Corporation92.53112.382022-12-10
1713etrCCC-Entergy Corporation Common Stock92.516-2.432022-12-10
1714PRUCCC-Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock92.5126.492022-12-08
1715CNHICCC-CNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares92.49329.672022-11-23
1716IHGCCC-Intercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary92.4795.82022-12-08
1717EVTCCCC-Evertec, Inc. Common Stock92.4360.552022-12-08
1718BHPCCC-BHP Billiton Limited Common Stock92.418-10.152022-12-08
1719ENBCCC-Enbridge Inc Common Stock92.416-5.812022-12-08
1720GRMNCCC-Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock92.3994.962022-12-09
1721ASTICCC-Ascent Solar Technologies, Inc - Common Stock92.37233044.532022-12-08
1722LHXCCC-L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock92.295-5.432022-12-08
1723ARMKCCC-Aramark Common Stock92.2618.122022-11-16
1724ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock92.25513.782022-12-08
1725EPDCCC-Enterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock92.250-10.522022-11-29
1726EVRGCCC-Evergy, Inc. Common Stock92.198-9.692022-12-08
1727BEPCCC-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 92.183-68.82022-12-10
1728ESNTCCC-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares92.080-2.282022-11-17
1729ESGRCCC-Enstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares91.99517.362022-12-07
1730TKCCCC-Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock91.96921.352022-12-06
1731MKSICCC-MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock91.967-29.172022-12-02
1732AWKCCC-American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock91.9480.662022-11-30
1733EEFTCCC-Euronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock91.9444.362022-11-13
1734hwmCCC-Howmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock91.9157.342022-11-13
1735TJXCCC-TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock91.88321.612022-11-17
1736UNHCCC-UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)91.8744.592022-11-15
1737AVGOCCC-Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares91.8436.312022-12-09
1738UMBFCCC-UMB Financial Corporation - Common Stock91.834-9.672022-12-07
1739UFPICCC-Universal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock91.8166.292022-12-03
1740NLOKCCC-NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock91.781-5.712022-12-09
1741ZDCCC-Ziff Davis, Inc. - Common Stock91.77413.482022-11-10
1742HWCCCC-Hancock Whitney Corporation - Common Stock91.7038.062022-12-08
1743OTEXCCC-Open Text Corporation - Common Shares91.689-4.592022-12-02
1744GNTXCCC-Gentex Corporation - Common Stock91.6750.32022-11-13
1745SCHWCCC-Charles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock91.5587.292022-11-27
1746MCKCCC-McKesson Corporation Common Stock91.53710.72022-11-29
1747CWENCCC-Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock91.522-50.62022-12-10
1748TDGCCC-Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.91.5140.972022-11-21
1749IARTCCC-Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo91.46615.562022-12-02
1750LHCGCCC-LHC Group - common stock91.4422.842022-12-07
1751SXTCCC-Sensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock91.435-8.182022-12-10
1752HOMBCCC-Home BancShares, Inc. - common stock91.369-18.642022-12-01
1753UMPQCCC-Umpqua Holdings Corporation - Common Stock91.3570.952022-10-31
1754TFXCCC-Teleflex Incorporated Common Stock91.3273.12022-12-01
1755PPBICCC-Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc - Common Stock91.1264.72022-11-08
1756INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock91.113-9.582022-11-30
1757SSNCCCC-SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock91.055-11.152022-11-13
1758WTFCCCC-Wintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock91.033-6.862022-12-01
1759AIGCCC-American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto90.98825.132022-11-19
1760SHWCCC-Sherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock90.9056.252022-11-13
1761FOXFCCC-Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock90.89910.692022-12-06
1762AVYCCC-Avery Dennison Corporation Common Stock90.871-3.822022-12-09
1763NTCOCCC-Natura &Co Holding S.A. American Depositary Share90.857-27.792022-11-25
1764NXPICCC-NXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock90.8553.282022-11-13
1765CMTGCCC-Claros Mortgage Trust, Inc. Common Stock90.827-2.462022-12-05
1766MCHPCCC-Microchip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock90.82318.052022-11-05
1767FELECCC-Franklin Electric Co., Inc. - Common Stock90.812-9.082022-11-18
1768PFGCCC-Principal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock90.80919.642022-10-29
1769CHDNCCC-Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock90.7057.152022-12-02
1770PKGCCC-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock90.704-1.912022-11-16
1771LIICCC-Lennox International, Inc. Common Stock90.6684.222022-12-10
1772tfslCCC-TFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock90.588-2.82022-11-18
1773OKECCC-ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock90.5832.42022-10-13
1774nlsnCCC-Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares90.5610.182022-11-30
1775WLKCCC-Westlake Chemical Corporation Common Stock90.5519.092022-11-13
1776SOCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock90.502-13.772022-12-03
1777AVBCCC-AvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock90.444-20.972022-12-07
1778SPGICCC-S&P Global Inc. Common Stock90.406-30.542022-12-03
1779TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock90.384-6.262022-11-08
1780MSICCC-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock90.3507.412022-11-20
1781BIPCCCC-Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub90.345-40.822022-11-30
1782CDNSCCC-Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock90.340-5.132022-11-13
1783kdpCCC-Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock90.333-1.582022-12-07
1784ENTGCCC-Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock90.277-38.532022-11-21
1785FFINCCC-First Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock90.235-16.712022-11-13
1786PINCCCC-Premier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock90.180-2.412022-11-24
1787SWCHCCC-Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.1590.742022-12-04
1788CBUCCC-Community Bank System, Inc. Common Stock90.074-4.512022-12-06
1789GMEDCCC-Globus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.06514.112022-12-04
1790PPGCCC-PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock90.0381.762022-12-07
1791natiCCC-National Instruments Corporation - Common Stock90.019-3.172022-12-10
1792SEICCCC-SEI Investments Company - Common Stock89.99710.42022-12-06
1793XYLCCC-Xylem Inc. Common Stock New89.94915.032022-11-28
1794KMBCCC-Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock89.8807.532022-11-09
1795OGECCC-OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock89.825-4.362022-12-10
1796RJFCCC-Raymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock89.8160.382022-12-10
1797REYNCCC-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock89.81611.162022-12-07
1798FWONKCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form89.805-8.872022-12-10
1799UBSCCUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares89.7898.242022-12-10
1800JLLCCJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock89.763-2.62022-12-10
1801APTVCCAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares89.702-1.532022-11-06
1802MDLZCCMondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto89.68012.172022-12-08
1803GWWCCW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock89.6774.92022-12-10
1804AXTACCAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares89.6562.92022-12-08
1805IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock89.62112.812022-12-10
1806ELPCCCompanhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St89.6098.242022-12-07
1807AGCOCCAGCO Corporation Common Stock89.48523.282022-12-08
1808CDWCCCDW Corporation - Common Stock89.4777.62022-12-08
1809bbdCCBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares89.460-27.952022-12-08
1810CSGPCCCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock89.3764.792022-12-08
1811UBSICCUnited Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock89.35013.742022-12-08
1812REXRCCRexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock89.300-27.52022-12-09
1813LFUSCCLittelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock89.2742.562022-11-13
1814WMBCCWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock89.2180.142022-12-08
1815dteCCDTE Energy Company Common Stock89.190-13.172022-12-03
1816BSYCCBentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St89.1743.722022-12-08
1817VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock89.133-2.62022-12-08
1818TRGPCCTarga Resources, Inc. Common Stock89.092-3.22022-11-21
1819LINCCLinde plc Ordinary Share89.08621.222022-12-08
1820PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock89.084-11.12022-11-23
1821TRVCCThe Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock89.05413.862022-10-08
1822RDYCCDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock88.931-1.332022-12-08
1823CTVACCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 88.8984.212022-12-08
1824CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas88.875-7.112022-11-04
1825BapCCCredicorp Ltd. Common Stock88.79010.952022-11-17
1826EXPDCCExpeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co88.7267.972022-12-10
1827AZNCCAstrazeneca PLC Common Stock88.69416.192022-11-20
1828CCICCCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St88.673-20.052022-10-25
1829NOVTCCNovanta Inc. - Common Shares88.49111.652022-11-16
1830HSICCCHenry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock88.47111.512022-12-08
1831WITCCWipro Limited Common Stock88.450-92022-12-06
1832ropCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock88.4265.22022-08-29
1833cinfCCCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock88.4075.72022-12-01
1834epamCCEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock88.395-21.382022-11-13
1835ECLCCEcolab Inc. Common Stock88.368-13.122022-11-20
1836LNTCCAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock88.289-122022-11-20
1837TFIICCTFI International Inc. Common Shares88.2855.012022-11-30
1838TWCCTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.215-3.682022-11-15
1839DUKCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 88.210-7.732022-10-01
1840LAMRCCLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock88.197-4.512022-12-02
1841TTEKCCTetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock88.09110.942022-12-08
1842CBSHCCCommerce Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock88.090-2.572022-10-29
1843INDBCCIndependent Bank Corp. - Common Stock88.06215.142022-11-13
1844JKHYCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock88.006-7.182022-11-30
1845GIBCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock88.0047.572022-11-15
1846EXCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock87.999-9.342022-11-26
1847PSOCCPearson, Plc Common Stock87.97613.792022-11-20
1848IBTXCCIndependent Bank Group, Inc - Common Stock87.956-2.132022-12-06
1849IFFCCInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St87.940-6.082022-11-13
1850WBSCCWebster Financial Corporation Common Stock87.938-48.842022-12-08
1851stvnCCStevanato Group S.p.A. Ordinary Shares87.913-6.562022-12-07
1852QGENCCQiagen N.V. - Common Shares87.8527.242022-11-13
1853CCCSCCCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc. Common St87.846-9.382022-11-13
1854SJRCCShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock87.8211.712022-10-27
1855LHCCLaboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common87.7624.42022-11-13
1856lkqCCLKQ Corporation - Common Stock87.7346.722022-11-19
1857MIDDCCThe Middleby Corporation - Common Stock87.669-4.742022-11-13
1858PHCCParker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock87.6616.142022-11-13
1859BCPCCCBalchem Corporation - Common Stock87.568-0.462022-12-03
1860NEECCNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock87.478-5.122022-11-13
1861NSCCCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock87.3271.22022-07-28
1862VLYCCValley National Bancorp Common Stock87.264-21.922022-12-06
1863EQIXCCEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock87.1893.792022-11-13
1864PECOCCPhillips Edison & Company, Inc. - Common Stock87.177-12.632022-12-06
1865CUZCCCousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock86.949-14.872022-11-23
1866AFGCCAmerican Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock86.8934.392022-11-19
1867MSCICCMSCI Inc Common Stock86.8894.462022-11-13
1868PNFPCCPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock86.846-8.622022-11-14
1869ANSSCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock86.821-6.212022-11-04
1870UDRCCUDR, Inc. Common Stock86.674-52.542022-12-09
1871NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock86.5692.022022-12-07
1872adpCCAutomatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock86.3996.42022-11-10
1873CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock86.3388.592022-10-10
1874PGRCCProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock86.3271.872022-11-21
1875OTISCCOtis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 86.20410.552022-10-09
1876TIMBCCTIM S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each represe86.108-3.632022-11-22
1877ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock86.070-22022-12-09
1878SNPSCCSynopsys, Inc. - Common Stock85.944-2.482022-12-02
1879RSGCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock85.935-7.352022-02-10
1880TDCCToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock85.885-1.062022-12-02
1881TMCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock85.784-0.692022-11-13
1882ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre85.701-4.332022-12-07
1883AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock85.6852.732022-12-02
1884CNXCCCCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l85.653-4.712022-11-27
1885PNCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S85.571-3.222022-07-13
1886RHPCCRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)85.3532.632022-12-05
1887CNPCCCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock85.338-7.282022-11-13
1888SYYCCSysco Corporation Common Stock85.3321.322022-12-10
1889ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock85.2648.172022-11-24
1890INFACCInformatica Inc. Class A Common Stock85.222-29.822022-12-07
1891TTECCTotalEnergies SE85.17115.922022-12-05
1892VRSNCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock84.8533.592022-10-26
1893ARWCCArrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock84.66611.372022-11-13
1894MANHCCManhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock84.542-17.562022-11-17
1895ADIDAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock84.29913.92022-12-10
1896GBCIDGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock84.0664.692022-12-08
1897EQHDAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock84.0456.542022-12-08
1898CCZDComcast Holdings ZONES83.920-16.072022-12-08
1899tmxDTerminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock83.839-15.622022-12-08
1900SNNDSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock83.7415.782022-12-09
1901TFCDTruist Financial Corporation Common Stock83.681-11.912022-12-08
1902JCIDJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share83.38417.412022-12-08
1903PBADPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)83.372-1.62022-12-08
1904RMDDResMed Inc. Common Stock83.364-4.992022-12-10
1905TDYDTeledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock83.1774.192022-12-08
1906SBACDSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S82.960-11.42022-12-08
1907RCIDRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock82.92282022-12-08
1908ZTODZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha82.684-1.392022-12-08
1909NVSDNovartis AG Common Stock82.68213.882022-12-08
1910DHRDDanaher Corporation Common Stock82.498-6.742022-12-08
1911VIVDTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS82.215-14.642022-12-08
1912EWBCDEast West Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock81.999-12.042022-12-08
1913HCADHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock81.82319.132022-11-18
1914TEFDTelefonica SA Common Stock81.024-8.582022-12-08
1915higDHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com80.89617.632022-12-08
1916CMSDCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock80.552-10.642022-11-13
1917EIXDEdison International Common Stock79.914-4.672022-11-13
1918DSGXDThe Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock79.784-3.632022-12-04
1919BRKRDBruker Corporation - Common Stock79.60319.532022-11-24
1920CAJDCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares79.419-0.882022-11-13
1921CBREDCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A79.313-2.022022-11-13
1922CQPDCheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Part79.3020.472022-11-13
1923GLPIDGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc78.9580.592022-11-13
1924SREDSempra Energy Common Stock78.901-5.322022-11-13
1925HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock78.625-1.962022-11-13
1926CSANDCosan S.A. ADS78.585-13.462022-11-13
1927GRFSDGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares78.531-7.852022-12-08
1928itwDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock78.2868.652022-11-13
1929WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock78.154-2.752022-11-17
1930FWONADLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form77.329-13.472022-11-23
1931LYGDLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar76.04014.412022-11-13
1932SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock75.9806.062022-11-13
1933SHLXDShell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre75.4990.132022-11-15
1934IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock75.236-3.662022-11-13
1935TMODThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock74.224-0.382022-11-13
1936PKXDPOSCO Common Stock73.89524.122022-11-13
1937LSXMADLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri72.99611.312022-11-13
1938ZNHDChina Southern Airlines Company Limited Common St72.24130.482022-11-13
1939EQNRDEquinor ASA69.4941.22022-11-17
1940NWGDNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares65.65911.592022-11-13
1941CEADChina Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd. Common St56.24230.922022-11-13
1942CCEPDCoca-Cola European Partners plc Ordinary Shares44.0566.92022-11-13

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos