Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings for Twitter, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of tweets on a list of US listed stocks with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
3ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares100.000-41.62020-03-01
1INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock100.000289.982020-03-07
2SPCEAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock100.00019.582020-03-03
11YPFAAAYPF Sociedad Anonima Common Stock99.999-59.742020-03-02
12CGCAAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.999-30.422020-03-03
10SHAKAAAShake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.999-38.372020-03-03
13PLUGAAAPlug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.999-9.642020-03-03
14IIPRAAAInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.99922.652020-03-03
7AMRNAAAAmarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.999-70.82020-03-01
6GGALAAAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A. - American Deposita99.999-54.112020-03-02
4BYNDAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.999-25.162020-03-03
9CRONAAACronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.999-13.452020-03-03
5PENNAAAPenn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.999-46.732020-03-03
8LKAAALuckin Coffee Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.999-89.332020-03-02
15NVTAAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.999-0.222020-03-03
18MANUAAAManchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.998-23.842020-03-03
16STNGAAAScorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.998-50.12020-03-03
22TGTXAAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.998-16.52020-03-03
21IRBTAAAiRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.998-3.92020-03-03
17TSLAAAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.99811.922020-03-02
20AXSMAAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.998-32.322020-03-03
19ROKUAAARoku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.998-27.322020-03-03
30BILLAAABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.99710.782020-03-10
23PTONAAAPeloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.997-1.442020-03-03
24MRNAAAAModerna, Inc. - Common Stock99.99762.512020-03-10
25AUPHAAAAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.997-25.172020-03-03
31ARWRAAAArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.997-41.052020-03-02
29AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.997-29.982020-03-01
26KPTIAAAKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.99728.382020-03-02
27BHVNAAABiohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm99.997-36.182020-03-10
28TWTRAAATwitter, Inc. Common Stock99.997-15.852020-03-03
44FROAAAFrontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.996-28.672020-04-04
39CDEAAACoeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.996-29.882020-03-02
37CEPUAAACentral Puerto S.A. American Depositary Shares (e99.99645.982020-03-19
38BBAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.996-42.52020-03-24
34FSLYAAAFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9961.082020-03-03
35STMPAAAStamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.99667.182020-03-04
43PINSAAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.996-12.722020-03-10
42BLDPAAABallard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.9960.772020-03-02
32PCGAAAPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock99.996-16.232020-03-03
36EURNAAAEuronav NV Ordinary Shares99.996-15.482020-03-03
40ZMAAAZoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.99661.242020-04-07
45CDLXAA+Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.996-37.042020-04-10
46LVGOAA+Livongo Health, Inc. - common stock99.99624.832020-04-09
33AALAAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.996-60.562020-04-03
41RHAAARH Common Stock99.996-39.042020-03-12
49SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.995-41.092020-03-02
51ENPHAA+Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.99521.072020-04-07
50GWPHAA+GW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.995-14.762020-04-09
48ROGAA+Rogers Corporation Common Stock99.995-28.682020-04-07
53POLAA+PolyOne Corporation Common Stock99.995-25.132020-03-03
47TDOCAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.99572.142020-04-10
52WORKAA+Slack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9958.352020-03-03
61WYNNAA+Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.994-50.832020-03-03
54BMAAA+Banco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C99.994-37.342020-03-03
55WWEAA+World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.994-37.842020-03-03
60WWAA+Weight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.994-59.272020-04-07
57GRUBAA+GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.994-28.322020-04-07
62MDUAA+MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock99.994-23.612020-03-02
59LBAA+L Brands, Inc.99.994-23.622020-04-07
63SPWRAA+SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.994-18.222020-03-03
56SANDAA+Sandstorm Gold Ltd. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.994-12.262020-03-03
58LYFTAA+Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.994-34.942020-03-03
66SQAA+Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.993-16.792020-03-03
78SRPTAA+Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.993-15.882020-03-22
70CCLAA+Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.993-72.072020-03-26
69EHTHAA+eHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.99326.622020-03-04
71CLFAA+Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.993-14.982020-03-03
67ZGNXAA+Zogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.993-44.362020-03-03
68PZZAAA+Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.993-12.112020-03-07
64JBLUAA+JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.993-51.642020-03-04
73FATEAA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.9932.292020-03-03
77PGNYAA+Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.993-33.832020-03-03
75YETIAA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.993-25.572020-03-03
72RDFNAA+Redfin Corporation - Common Stock99.993-10.332020-03-03
76CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.9934.742020-03-02
65VIRAA+Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.993186.142020-03-10
74GSXAA+GSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.99313.522020-03-10
84APLSAA+Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.992-33.442020-04-06
81RCLAA+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.992-70.32020-03-13
79QUREAA+uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.992-29.472020-03-03
88XLRNAA+Acceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock99.99263.512020-03-03
83YEXTAA+Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.992-21.562020-03-03
85GOOSAA+Canada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.992-34.82020-03-03
80UALAA+United Continental Holdings99.992-69.312020-03-20
82KRTXAA+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.9921.062020-03-03
89CRWDAA+CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.9928.312020-03-22
87EPZMAA+Epizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.992-25.892020-03-16
86EDITAA+Editas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.992-25.412020-03-03
90IOVAAA+Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.9929.792020-03-25
94TWOUAA+2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.9914.722020-03-10
96AYXAA+Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.991-20.942020-03-03
100TNDMAA+Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.9910.822020-03-03
95ZAA+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.991-10.242020-03-03
92TWSTAA+Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.99158.42020-03-03
93ZYMEAA+Zymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.991-2.022020-03-02
101BAAA+Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.991-53.042020-03-12
99RUNAA+Sunrun Inc. - Common Stock99.991-23.592020-03-09
91YELPAA+Yelp Inc. Common Stock99.991-42.892020-04-10
102NCLHAA+Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.991-77.572020-03-28
97OVVAA+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)99.991-72.632020-04-09
98OASAA+Oasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.99166.422020-04-04
106FGENAA+FibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.990-14.172020-03-03
109AMDAA+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.9902.522020-03-01
103ABBAA+ABB Ltd Common Stock99.990-24.882020-03-15
105HLAA+Hecla Mining Company Common Stock99.990-27.072020-03-03
104SIXAA+Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.990-54.152020-04-07
108SNAPAA+Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.990-16.072020-03-03
107UBERAA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.990-21.952020-03-03
116ITCIAA+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.989-8.732020-03-25
115RAREAA+Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.989-1.472020-03-13
110TTDAA+The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.989-25.922020-03-03
111FWONKAA+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form99.989-48.082020-04-06
113DALAA+Delta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock99.989-63.612020-04-05
112SWNAA+Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.98918.342020-04-07
117SAGEAA+Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.989-62.352020-04-08
114NRZAA+New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.989-65.022020-04-01
126BZUNAA+Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.988-18.742020-03-03
123FEYEAA+FireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.988-32.082020-03-03
119WINGAA+Wingstop Inc. - Common Stock99.9884.82020-03-03
127AMRXAA+Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.988-22.892020-04-10
118TEVAAA+Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.98810.32020-03-28
122FITAA+Fitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.988-0.182020-03-03
125ALKAA+Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.988-52.492020-03-30
121PAASAA+Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.988-15.212020-03-03
124NKTRAA+Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock99.988-32.452020-03-03
120OXYAA+Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.988-65.812020-03-20
132DPZAA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.98714.812020-04-05
139RGNXAAREGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.987-24.422020-04-10
133CLDRAACloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.987-30.192020-04-10
131CRSPAA+CRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.987-27.962020-03-03
135PDAAPagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.987-26.422020-04-10
140ANAAAutoNation, Inc. Common Stock99.987-41.252020-04-10
134PVGAAPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.987-36.742020-04-09
137NGMAANGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.987-15.372020-03-03
136LGNDAALigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.987-15.132020-04-10
129TCOAA+Taubman Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.98750.532020-04-01
138JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.987-48.762020-04-05
128KLAA+Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.9874.852020-04-06
130BGSAA+B&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.9876.232020-04-08
147GILDAAGilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.98614.762020-03-20
149ZUOAAZuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.986-40.82020-03-03
148TRUPAATrupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.986-0.092020-03-02
145PLMRAAPalomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.98613.972020-04-07
146MDGLAAMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.986-24.512020-04-07
142ONEMAA1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.986-30.312020-03-15
141BOXAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.986-7.962020-04-10
143ETSYAAEtsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.98611.952020-04-07
144TRIPAATripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.986-45.862020-03-03
152AANAAAaron's, Inc. Common Stock99.985-58.612020-03-01
157ARWAAArrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.985-36.672020-03-25
150LMNXAALuminex Corporation - Common Stock99.98526.592020-04-01
156EQXAAEquinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.98573.092020-04-09
153CCXIAAChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.98518.012020-04-09
151GPSAAGap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.9852.332020-04-07
159KSSAAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.985-61.932020-04-08
160MCAAMoelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.9850.062020-03-02
158ICPTAAIntercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.985-39.722020-03-22
155AUYAAYamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.9855.572020-03-24
154ZSAAZscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.98513.822020-04-07
162CROXAACrocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.984-58.762020-03-26
169DBXAADropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.9844.932020-03-03
163HUYAAAHUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.984-23.212020-03-25
170DOCUAADocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.98417.272020-04-02
164SWAVAAShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.984-12.832020-04-01
166DRNAAADicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.984-14.992020-03-03
167VIACAAViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.984-60.162020-03-13
168INSTAAInstructure, Inc. Common Stock99.984-18.692020-03-03
165IMMUAAImmunomedics, Inc. - Common Stock99.984-7.252020-04-04
161KNAAKnowles Corporation Common Stock99.984-28.942020-03-30
179MDBAAMongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.983-8.932020-03-03
176DKSAADick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.983-48.442020-03-12
171CYBRAACyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.983-41.042020-04-07
182ELYAACallaway Golf Company Common Stock99.983-46.962020-03-03
178ALECAAAlector, Inc. - Common Stock99.98331.062020-03-24
173OIAAOwens-Illinois, Inc. Common Stock99.983-48.292020-04-10
174ORAAOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.983-1.762020-03-28
175MGMAAMGM Resorts International Common Stock99.983-5.722020-04-03
183PBHAAPrestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.9834.912020-03-03
180ESTCAAElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.983-23.232020-03-03
177SHOPAAShopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.983-3.132020-03-03
181PLNTAAPlanet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.983-35.952020-04-09
172WENAAWendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.983-22.522020-03-18
185BPMCAABlueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock99.982-10.32020-04-08
187FLAAFoot Locker, Inc.99.982-40.992020-03-05
194APAAAApache Corporation Common Stock99.982-74.752020-04-10
186FLRAAFluor Corporation Common Stock99.982-57.812020-03-07
188DBAADeutsche Bank AG Common Stock99.982-21.862020-03-10
191PRNBAAPrincipia Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock99.9825.642020-03-18
184ERIAAEldorado Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock99.982-69.322020-04-01
189MYGNAAMyriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.982-49.992020-03-25
190FSCTAAForeScout Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.9825.372020-03-10
193SBGIAASinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.982-50.242020-03-30
192EXELAAExelixis, Inc. - Common Stock99.982-2.572020-03-02
197MEIAAMethode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.981-25.632020-03-03
200MYLAAMylan N.V. - Common Stock99.981-27.552020-03-21
199GDOTAAGreen Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0099.9812.922020-03-14
204NFLXAANetflix, Inc. - Common Stock99.98110.12020-03-03
195CMGAAChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock99.981-15.112020-03-05
203TRQAATurquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.981-22.722020-03-03
202GMAAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.981-32.272020-03-28
196TWOAATwo Harbors Investment Corp99.981-66.342020-04-08
201SEDGAASolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.981-15.912020-03-24
198SFMAASprouts Farmers Market, Inc. - Common Stock99.9818.632020-03-13
211QEPAAQEP Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.98050.282020-04-06
206UAAAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.980-46.582020-03-30
210ARNAAAArena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.9800.052020-03-13
207CNKAACinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.980-57.562020-04-07
213DLPHAADelphi Automotive plc Ordinary Shares99.98076.712020-04-09
208LSCCAALattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock99.980-10.492020-03-03
214CRTXAACortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.980-14.712020-04-02
205SSRMAASSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.980-23.32020-03-03
209ALLOAAAllogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.980-20.822020-03-31
212DNLIAADenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.9803.142020-03-07
219CHWYAAChewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.97950.652020-04-06
217MORAAMorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares99.979-34.442020-04-10
216EAFAAGrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock99.979-28.432020-03-03
221AMBAAA-Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.979-23.142020-04-10
215KODAAKodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.979-26.212020-03-31
220ULTAAAUlta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock99.979-32.192020-03-12
222KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.979-23.872020-04-10
218HRTXAAHeron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.979-31.222020-04-06
226FIVEAA-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.978-32.362020-04-10
224TWLOAA-Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.978-20.272020-04-10
225TRSAA-TriMas Corporation - Common Stock99.978-25.092020-04-09
228FSLRAA-First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.978-28.122020-04-09
238CHRSAA-Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.978-4.092020-04-09
231HOGAA-Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.978-40.772020-04-10
233RRRAA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.978-52.272020-04-07
229EPCAA-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock99.9780.122020-03-11
235NTNXAA-Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.978-52.492020-04-09
234CXWAA-CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.978-272020-04-09
230ATIAA-Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock99.978-44.542020-04-10
236DCPHAA-Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.978-27.822020-04-09
232MATAA-Mattel, Inc. - Common Stock99.978-41.132020-03-24
227HLFAA-Herbalife Ltd. Common Stock99.978-40.162020-03-13
239NUSAA-Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock99.978-45.652020-04-08
223CVNAAA-Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.978-28.452020-04-07
237FLOWAA-SPX FLOW, Inc. Common Stock99.978-29.852020-03-10
246CLRAA-Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.977-62.122020-04-07
250DNKNAA-Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.977-29.382020-04-07
255LUVAA-Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.977-32.712020-04-03
245VIEAA-Viela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.9771.252020-04-07
251MNRAA-Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class99.977-15.192020-03-30
244INSMAA-Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock99.977-31.292020-04-07
248QGENAA-Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares99.97715.042020-03-10
252DDOGAA-Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.977-7.222020-04-05
241SAMAA-Boston Beer Company, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.9778.522020-03-24
253LNAA-LINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each99.977-1.472020-03-06
254BILIAA-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.97721.952020-04-05
240GSAA-Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.977-34.042020-04-07
249ALBAA-Albemarle Corporation Common Stock99.977-12.522020-04-07
247BYDAA-Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock99.977-55.642020-04-10
242IQAA-iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.977-28.492020-04-08
243XPOAA-XPO Logistics, Inc.99.977-18.642020-04-09
259BHCAA-Bausch Health Companies Inc. Common Stock99.976-43.62020-03-02
261NETAA-Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.97619.212020-04-05
256WDFCAA-WD-40 Company - Common Stock99.976-5.832020-04-03
260CSIQAA-Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.976-25.972020-03-11
257DISAA-Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock99.976-29.872020-03-10
258ALGAA-Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.976-19.042020-03-17
269LPSNAA-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock99.975-43.842020-03-09
273ADPTAA-Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto99.975-16.192020-03-18
265OLLIAA-Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St99.975-5.292020-03-10
268DANAA-Dana Incorporated Common Stock 99.975-46.192020-03-29
262BNTXAA-BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.97513.852020-04-06
271EVBGAA-Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock99.97518.082020-03-24
272APPNAA-Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.975-21.662020-04-07
263VGAA-Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.97512.642020-03-12
267MNTAAA-Momenta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.97585.832020-04-07
264PSAA-Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.975-29.982020-03-12
266DAOAA-Youdao, Inc. American Depositary Shares, each rep99.97513.112020-03-24
270ABAA-AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.975-34.092020-04-07
281CLAA-Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock99.974-2.772020-03-13
280INFNAA-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock99.974-25.652020-03-27
277XRXAA-Xerox Corporation Common Stock99.974-48.012020-04-10
283HMYAA-Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.974-32.22020-03-26
276FCXAA-Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock99.974-38.362020-03-31
278PLANAA-Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock99.974-40.622020-04-02
282MELIAA-MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock99.974-21.412020-03-08
274ADNTAA-Adient plc Ordinary Shares 99.974-47.332020-03-25
284TECKAA-Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares99.974-47.672020-03-28
275LEVIAA-Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.974-27.962020-04-08
279AEMAA-Agnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock99.974-20.272020-03-13
294PTCTAA-PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.973-13.912020-04-08
285AKCAAA-Akcea Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.973-16.862020-04-01
287ZNGAAA-Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.973-1.832020-03-03
291CHGGAA-Chegg, Inc. Common Stock99.973-9.282020-03-13
292CACCAA-Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.973-29.082020-04-02
289UAAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.973-46.012020-04-08
293MAINAA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.973-46.572020-04-02
286ALAA-Air Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.973-48.892020-03-18
288STNEAA-StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.973-42.852020-03-12
290ENTAAA-Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.973-10.322020-03-14
295SVMKAA-SVMK Inc. - Common Stock99.972-29.662020-03-28
299HPAA-Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.972-57.22020-04-01
296UEAA-Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.972-53.22020-04-02
297EBSAA-Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock99.972102020-03-28
302CLXAA-Clorox Company (The) Common Stock99.97217.32020-04-06
300DNKAA-Phoenix Tree Holdings Limited American Depositary99.972-53.042020-04-07
298COREAA-Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.97214.952020-03-03
301AAAA-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.972-60.232020-04-10
304MOSAA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.971-43.292020-04-02
310RETAA+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.971-29.62020-04-10
314YMABA+Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.971-14.372020-04-10
313CPRIA+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares99.971-65.722020-04-10
316TGNAA+TEGNA Inc99.971-28.622020-04-09
306PEAA-Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.971-47.72020-04-08
307OUTAA-OUTFRONT Media Inc. Common Stock99.971-49.992020-03-28
315MDA+Mednax, Inc. Common Stock99.971-47.892020-04-08
305PDMAA-Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common99.971-12.922020-03-26
311TRA+Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.9711.682020-04-10
308BLUEAA-bluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.971-14.722020-04-10
303PRGSAA-Progress Software Corporation - Common Stock99.971-172020-03-28
312INSPA+Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.971-24.322020-04-10
309EBAYA+eBay Inc. - Common Stock99.971-10.852020-04-10
318SYNAA+Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock99.970-8.642020-04-07
320EXPEA+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.970-46.472020-04-07
319FIZZA+National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.970-0.852020-04-09
317ORAA+Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.970-16.932020-04-09
337BLA+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock99.969-3.112020-04-08
323FTCHA+Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.969-1.092020-04-09
333GSHDA+Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.969-10.692020-03-28
339IRDMA+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock99.969-5.982020-03-10
322LULUA+lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.969-14.732020-04-09
327ADSA+Alliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock99.969-64.392020-04-07
330YYA+YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.969-15.282020-04-08
321CNSTA+Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc99.9697.132020-04-08
329RVMDA+Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock99.969-28.72020-04-03
336NSPA+Insperity, Inc. Common Stock99.969-59.522020-04-08
325MYOKA+MyoKardia, Inc. - Common Stock99.969-24.612020-04-04
334AAXNA+Axon Enterprise, Inc. - Common Stock99.9698.052020-04-07
335SABRA+Sabre Corporation - Common Stock99.969-74.122020-03-30
332ARQTA+Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.96938.112020-03-21
328TTWOA+Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.969-6.932020-04-04
338COUPA+Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.969-22.452020-04-07
324CSLA+Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock99.969-22.52020-03-28
331SBUXA+Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock99.969-18.562020-04-07
326SPNSA+Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S99.969-17.542020-04-09
341JOEA+St. Joe Company (The) Common Stock99.968-3.522020-04-07
356TPXA+Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock99.968-46.652020-04-07
342MDRXA+Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st99.968-23.692020-03-12
344FLEXA+Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.968-32.392020-04-07
355AQUAA+Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock99.968-21.022020-04-07
346LGIHA+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock99.968-21.852020-04-09
351SFA+Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock99.968-28.092020-04-05
350IONSA+Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.968-22.522020-04-07
345MTCHA+Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.968-22.32020-03-24
348GNWA+Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock99.968-18.432020-04-01
352PRMWA+Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock99.968237.922020-04-09
343SFLA+Ship Finance International Limited99.968-29.352020-03-29
357XNCRA+Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock99.968-13.582020-03-18
340GEA+General Electric Company Common Stock99.968-38.032020-03-26
349CZRA+Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.968-46.022020-04-01
347PFSIA+PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 99.968-26.532020-04-07
353CBRLA+Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.968-44.332020-03-28
354AMCXA+AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.968-37.742020-03-07
359SEA+Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.96714.572020-03-25
364RNGA+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.96710.512020-04-03
360ANGIA+Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.967-39.862020-03-17
363DERMA+Dermira, Inc. - Common Stock99.967-15.432020-04-09
361RCMA+R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock99.967-31.442020-03-25
362NVCRA+NovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares99.967-16.642020-04-06
358SPOTA+Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.967-15.162020-04-03
372STAYA+Extended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock99.966-45.692020-03-31
369ATSGA+Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock99.966-14.522020-04-01
366TPHA+TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock99.966-31.842020-03-15
365FOLDA+Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.96610.042020-04-08
367SQMA+Sociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock99.966-17.782020-03-27
373NYTA+New York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.9668.52020-03-28
370TRNA+Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.966-19.952020-03-30
371STAAA+STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.966-12.162020-03-17
368MDCA+M.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.966-33.372020-04-07
375NSA+Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units99.965-65.222020-04-10
378NRCA+National Research Corporation - Common Stock99.965-29.762020-03-21
376VIRTA+Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.96558.032020-03-28
377CXA+Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR99.965-44.942020-03-19
379WPXA+WPX Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.965-56.672020-03-31
374LYVA+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.965-46.692020-04-04
381DTA+Dynatrace, Inc. Common Stock99.964-23.042020-04-05
382DBIA+Designer Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock99.96414.952020-03-19
380VCYTA+Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.964-24.42020-04-07
383FANGA+Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.964-61.492020-04-09
392OKTAA+Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.963-1.852020-03-21
390BBIOA+BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.963-6.572020-04-01
387USNAA+USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock99.963-15.922020-03-09
386HASIA+Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit99.963-34.642020-04-10
388AMKRA+Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.963-28.532020-03-28
385ALGTA+Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock99.963-53.772020-04-02
389MSGA+The Madison Square Garden Company Class A Common 99.963-18.212020-04-10
391TREEA+LendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.963-45.852020-04-02
384LEGA+Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock99.963-39.582020-04-03
394MDLAA+Medallia, Inc. Common Stock99.962-43.812020-03-28
393KRA+Kroger Company (The) Common Stock99.9627.052020-04-08
395VNETA+21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.96259.552020-04-09
396DRIA+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock99.962-49.582020-04-08
397MSAMorgan Stanley Common Stock99.962-24.382020-04-10
398CSODACornerstone OnDemand, Inc. - Common Stock99.961-48.692020-04-10
403FDXAFedEx Corporation Common Stock99.961-23.042020-04-07
401COGACabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock99.96111.472020-04-08
399CORTACorcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock99.961-5.732020-04-09
400KEMAKemet Corporation New Common Stock99.961-4.912020-04-09
402GHAGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.961-17.332020-04-07
404NOKANokia Corporation Sponsored American Depositary S99.961-20.352020-04-10
410KRNTAKornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.960-30.532020-04-10
412ROCKAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.960-17.492020-04-07
405COTYACoty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.960-43.282020-04-09
411TOLAToll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.960-53.882020-04-07
409SMARASmartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9601.412020-04-09
407EGHTA8x8 Inc - Common Stock99.960-15.742020-03-29
406BCABrunswick Corporation Common Stock99.960-47.782020-04-07
413IGMSAIGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.96074.072020-04-09
408ATRCAAtriCure, Inc. - Common Stock99.9608.32020-04-07
414ACADAACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.959-7.262020-04-09
421RDWRARadware Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.959-18.52020-03-10
415RMBSARambus, Inc. - Common Stock99.959-10.212020-04-08
417ABGAAsbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock99.959-45.532020-04-09
423FIVNAFive9, Inc. - Common Stock99.9598.122020-04-08
422BEATABioTelemetry, Inc. - Common Stock99.959-21.772020-04-09
419VACAMarriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St99.959-44.572020-04-09
425ZGAZillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.959-13.432020-04-07
418MRTNAMarten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock99.9599.612020-04-09
420JEFAJefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock99.959-41.242020-04-08
426SBGLASibanye Gold Limited American Depositary Shares (99.9595.122020-04-09
416ETFCAE*TRADE Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.959-12.752020-04-10
424TNCATennant Company Common Stock99.959-19.452020-03-31
429NHCANational HealthCare Corporation Common Stock99.958-7.312020-03-18
428MSTRAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.958-14.982020-04-07
432GLOBAGlobant S.A. Common Shares99.958-17.632020-04-08
427INGNAInogen, Inc - Common Stock99.958-15.972020-03-28
433CVEACenovus Energy Inc Common Stock99.958-69.572020-04-03
431ALRMAAlarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.9581.712020-03-20
430MSEXAMiddlesex Water Company - Common Stock99.9582.662020-03-18
442FAFAFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock99.957-17.922020-03-20
434TEOATelecom Argentina SA99.957-24.552020-04-02
443CTBACooper Tire & Rubber Company Common Stock99.957-21.662020-04-10
444SILKASilk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.957-15.592020-03-26
438OZKABank OZK - Common Stock99.957-34.792020-04-01
435BJABJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.9579.792020-04-02
440ALLKAAllakos Inc. - Common Stock99.957-36.392020-03-17
441REGNARegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.95731.492020-03-20
439APOAApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar99.957-58.082020-04-01
437TXRHATexas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.957-16.132020-04-07
436COMMACommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.957-28.852020-04-07
450GLPGAGalapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.956-3.72020-04-03
447BIIBABiogen Inc. - Common Stock99.9562.472020-03-28
445RARXARa Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.9562.542020-04-02
446FRPTAFreshpet, Inc. - Common Stock99.95619.542020-03-18
448MOMOAMomo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.956-43.162020-03-13
449DECKADeckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock99.956-6.722020-03-20
451FDPAFresh Del Monte Produce, Inc. Common Stock99.956-13.822020-03-28
452SWCHASwitch, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.956-7.752020-03-10
455LITEALumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.955-5.572020-03-25
457CARGACarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.955-44.992020-03-07
456WESAWestern Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest99.955-72.952020-03-28
462IGTAInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares99.955-57.782020-04-08
460DCPADCP Midstream, LP Common Units 99.955-75.422020-04-07
461CRIACarter's, Inc. Common Stock99.955-26.262020-04-10
453LMALegg Mason, Inc. Common Stock99.95537.452020-03-29
458TBPHATheravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.9553.412020-03-22
454EIDXAEidos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.955-8.722020-04-02
459LZBALa-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.955-27.742020-04-10
464KGCAKinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.95431.012020-03-24
472SPGASimon Property Group, Inc. Common Stock99.954-53.422020-04-06
466SYKEASykes Enterprises, Incorporated - Common Stock99.954-23.012020-04-02
463EGOVANIC Inc. - Common Stock99.9548.162020-04-06
465CIENACiena Corporation Common Stock99.9549.442020-03-17
471TRHCATabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock99.95410.572020-03-25
467HBIAHanesbrands Inc. Common Stock99.954-30.732020-03-23
469SATSAEchoStar Corporation - common stock99.954-21.772020-04-08
468CVGWACalavo Growers, Inc. - Common Stock99.954-20.242020-04-07
470PCRXAPacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.954-21.622020-03-27
478ALKSAAlkermes plc - Ordinary Shares99.953-19.132020-03-29
475AGIOAAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.953-17.442020-03-15
476SBCFASeacoast Banking Corporation of Florida - Common 99.953-30.92020-03-12
477PENAPenumbra, Inc. Common Stock99.953-3.832020-04-09
474TPTXATurning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.953-13.392020-04-08
473AYRAAircastle Limited Common Stock99.9530.12020-04-08
479WDAWalker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock99.953-45.512020-04-08
489DXCA-DXC Technology Company Common Stock 99.952-56.922020-04-09
487NVDAA-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock99.9527.632020-04-07
483PSECAProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock99.952-36.132020-04-10
486KHCA-The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock99.952-7.882020-04-10
492SMGA-Scotts Miracle-Gro Company (The) Common Stock99.952-2.972020-04-07
491DXCMA-DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock99.9522.442020-04-09
480INVAAInnoviva, Inc. - Common Stock99.952-2.512020-04-02
484LOPEAGrand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock99.952-22.022020-04-09
488TEXA-Terex Corporation Common Stock99.952-43.322020-04-07
481ALLYAAlly Financial Inc. Common Stock99.952-45.672020-04-10
490FULA-H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock99.952-35.492020-04-10
485STNA-Stantec Inc Common Stock99.952-1.462020-04-10
482PEGAPublic Service Enterprise Group Incorporated Comm99.952-9.852020-03-25
496FCPTA-Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.951-35.012020-04-07
495SJWA-SJW Group Common Stock (DE)99.951-9.822020-04-10
494BIDUA-Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re99.951-30.272020-04-09
493HZNPA-Horizon Pharma plc - common stock99.951-13.932020-04-06
501BMIA-Badger Meter, Inc. Common Stock99.950-15.652020-04-07
506SEEA-Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock99.950-20.812020-04-10
499NTRAA-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-7.342020-04-09
500CVLTA-Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-4.462020-04-06
498OCFTA-OneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America99.950-37.292020-04-09
502HASA-Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-28.072020-04-07
497MINIA-Mobile Mini, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-31.32020-04-03
507THOA-Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.950-28.042020-04-10
503MUA-Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-18.52020-04-07
504ABMDA-ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-16.752020-04-08
505CTXSA-Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.95020.112020-03-31
513CSGSA-CSG Systems International, Inc. - Common Stock99.949-14.12020-03-25
512IDAA-IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock99.949-7.492020-04-07
515XECA-Cimarex Energy Co Common Stock99.949-65.692020-03-18
517EPRA-EPR Properties Common Stock99.949-68.22020-04-05
516HLTA-Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 99.949-37.072020-04-03
514DVNA-Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock99.949-60.182020-04-03
509AVLRA-Avalara, Inc. Common Stock99.949-13.52020-04-07
511IRWDA-Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.949-22.32020-03-23
510QDELA-Quidel Corporation - Common Stock99.94922.182020-04-09
508EXASA-Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock99.949-37.182020-04-09
518BRCA-Brady Corporation Common Stock99.949-15.612020-04-09
520ZEALA-Zealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares99.948-7.012020-03-21
529HAINA-The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.9481.62020-04-05
528EPRTA-Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. Common St99.948-42.072020-04-09
530SWTXA-SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock99.948-27.762020-03-20
524IPHIA-Inphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value99.9488.222020-04-07
523URIA-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock99.948-33.322020-04-02
525QSRA-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share99.948-28.72020-04-08
522MMSIA-Merit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.948-0.332020-04-07
521MTSIA-MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo99.948-17.452020-03-25
519TMHCA-Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S99.948-29.762020-04-09
526CLHA-Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.948-34.712020-03-19
527ARVNA-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.948-10.272020-04-07
536SMCIA-Super Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock99.947-23.132020-04-08
531BDCA-Belden Inc Common Stock99.947-34.962020-04-08
532MXLA-MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock99.947-27.922020-03-08
538AVAVA-AeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.947-21.112020-04-06
533LTMA-LATAM Airlines Group S.A.99.947-67.782020-04-02
537MMIA-Marcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock99.947-20.292020-03-20
535FORMA-FormFactor, Inc. - Common Stock99.947-23.012020-03-25
534OLNA-Olin Corporation Common Stock99.947-18.892020-04-01
543PAYCA-Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock99.946-22.72020-04-07
539NEWRA-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock99.946-24.022020-03-24
547SPSCA-SPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock99.946-10.982020-03-24
548AAONA-AAON, Inc. - Common Stock99.946-3.282020-04-08
549VNEA-Veoneer, Inc. Common Stock 99.946-35.352020-03-09
541CBZA-CBIZ, Inc. Common Stock99.946-16.52020-03-28
545FGA-CF Corporation Class A Ordinary Share99.9460.272020-03-28
546VRNSA-Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.946-21.852020-03-31
540MGYA-Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto99.946-64.912020-04-08
542EAA-Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock99.946-3.412020-03-10
544GGBA-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock99.946-58.082020-03-25
555MRTXA-Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.945-2.982020-04-08
553COSTA-Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock99.945-0.252020-03-19
552DKA-Delek US Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.945-48.622020-03-23
551JNPRA-Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.945-8.622020-03-03
554CRKA-Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.945-4.492020-04-01
550RLA-Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock99.945-32.452020-03-30
557CRSA-Carpenter Technology Corporation Common Stock99.944-53.82020-04-09
556SBHA-Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f99.944-44.482020-04-09
558ATVIA-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock99.9444.512020-03-03
559ACHCA-Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.944-33.62020-04-07
565APLEA-Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares99.943-48.032020-04-04
563DISHA-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.943-34.692020-03-30
564ALNYA-Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.943-1.182020-04-02
567DRQA-Dril-Quip, Inc. Common Stock99.943-31.412020-04-06
560KALUA-Kaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock99.943-37.792020-04-07
561HSICA-Henry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock99.943-27.892020-04-09
566RAVNA-Raven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.9433.212020-04-09
562ZLABA-Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares99.943602020-03-29
574FNBBB+Fabrinet Ordinary Shares99.942-10.842020-04-10
571GNRCA-Generac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock99.9423.942020-04-02
570ADUSA-Addus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock99.942-19.162020-03-27
569MTORA-Meritor, Inc. Common Stock99.942-40.522020-04-09
572HHCA-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock99.942-38.52020-04-03
568SOGOA-Sogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre99.942-28.572020-04-10
573BSMBBB+Black Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.942-67.132020-04-10
585CMDBBB+Cantel Medical Corp. Common Stock99.941-39.772020-04-10
584THRMBBB+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.941-27.832020-04-01
580MMMBBB+3M Company Common Stock99.941-19.322020-04-07
575COKEBBB+Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated - Common Stoc99.94121.662020-04-10
576TPRBBB+Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.941-43.122020-04-08
577FRBBB+First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.941-11.942020-04-09
579SIMBBB+Grupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary S99.941-33.992020-04-01
581DIODBBB+Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock99.941-22.742020-04-07
582CALMBBB+Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.9416.692020-04-09
578AJRDBBB+Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.941-17.352020-04-09
583LNGBBB+Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.941-41.382020-03-21
592TSCOBBB+Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock99.940-2.612020-03-12
593NLYBBB+Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock99.940-39.272020-04-04
591DLXBBB+Deluxe Corporation Common Stock99.940-40.432020-04-09
587HXLBBB+Hexcel Corporation Common Stock99.940-50.242020-04-08
586TWNKBBB+Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.940-15.612020-04-10
590TERPBBB+TerraForm Power, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.9407.762020-04-09
588VSATBBB+ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.940-41.52020-04-08
589TRGPBBB+Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.940-78.612020-03-19
603PHMBBB+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.939-35.092020-04-08
602ATRIBBB+Atrion Corporation - Common Stock99.9391.272020-04-07
600QLYSBBB+Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock99.93922.712020-04-10
598YUMBBB+Yum! Brands, Inc.99.939-26.42020-04-09
597RAMPBBB+LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.939-26.612020-03-13
601SASRBBB+Sandy Spring Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.939-19.342020-03-03
596ICFIBBB+ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock99.939-23.062020-04-07
594FIXBBB+Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock99.939-27.642020-03-28
599ENRBBB+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.939-27.492020-04-09
604SKXBBB+Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock99.939-37.052020-04-07
595OLEDBBB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock99.939-36.222020-04-08
615ENBLBBB+Enable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres99.938-75.942020-04-07
606DOYUBBB+DouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS99.938-25.092020-04-07
605CWTBBB+California Water Service Group Common Stock99.93811.92020-03-22
613ETRNBBB+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 99.938-54.212020-04-07
612WKBBB+Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock99.938-22.942020-04-07
608LKFNBBB+Lakeland Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.938-18.622020-04-09
609FOCSBBB+Focus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock99.938-33.362020-03-25
611BMRNBBB+BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.938-12.992020-04-09
614ARQLBBB+ArQule, Inc. - Common Stock99.9380.152020-04-09
607WHRBBB+Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock99.938-39.562020-04-07
610IBMBBB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo99.938-10.832020-04-07
616PVHBBB+PVH Corp. Common Stock99.937-52.392020-04-10
618MSCBBB+Studio City International Holdings Limited Americ99.9371.762020-03-23
617PAHCBBB+Phibro Animal Health Corporation - Class A Common99.9372.732020-03-03
623OCFCBBB+OceanFirst Financial Corp. - Common Stock99.936-18.092020-04-10
619UVVBBB+Universal Corporation Common Stock99.936-17.562020-03-27
621UTHRBBB+United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock99.93612.762020-03-20
620SINABBB+Sina Corporation - Ordinary Shares99.936-21.872020-04-07
624MCDBBB+McDonald's Corporation Common Stock99.936-15.242020-04-07
622BENBBB+Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.936-32.752020-04-10
625TCDABBB+Tricida, Inc. - Common Stock99.936-32.912020-03-26
629RCIIBBB+Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock99.935-36.872020-04-09
627CYBBB+Cypress Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock99.9352.412020-04-02
626LADBBB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock99.935-39.462020-04-08
628VNOMBBB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit99.935-67.322020-03-26
631PRLBBBB+Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock99.934-24.122020-04-02
632MGRCBBB+McGrath RentCorp - Common Stock99.934-28.12020-03-24
635FLIRBBB+FLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.934-36.392020-04-02
634VRRMBBB+Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.934-47.162020-03-21
633TALBBB+TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares99.934-3.992020-04-09
630UNVRBBB+Univar Inc. Common Stock99.934-44.762020-04-03
646RUSHABBB+Rush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.933-27.82020-03-31
637MTBBB+Arcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.933-36.072020-03-20
645BANFBBB+BancFirst Corporation - Common Stock99.933-38.742020-04-08
640BEPBBB+Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 99.933-5.442020-04-09
642XLNXBBB+Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock99.933-17.092020-04-09
638FWRDBBB+Forward Air Corporation - Common Stock99.933-26.782020-04-01
644TACBBB+TransAlta Corporation Ordinary Shares99.933-13.872020-03-29
641CWKBBB+Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares99.933-34.242020-04-02
639CPKBBB+Chesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock99.9332.382020-03-03
643GKOSBBB+Glaukos Corporation Common Stock99.933-41.32020-03-19
636COTBBB+Cott Corporation Common Stock99.9330.882020-04-07
647STZBBB+Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.932-15.762020-04-07
648PINCBBB+Premier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.932-2.512020-03-26
650CTLBBB+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock99.931-19.642020-03-19
651CRLBBB+Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co99.931-11.682020-03-12
649DEABBB+Easterly Government Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.93130.672020-04-09
653NCRBBB+NCR Corporation Common Stock99.930-44.482020-03-29
658MATXBBB+Matson, Inc. Common Stock99.930-23.422020-04-06
659TTMIBBB+TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.930-25.942020-04-02
654VGRBBB+Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock99.930-21.142020-03-28
656MTGBBB+MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock99.930-52.152020-04-02
655PXDBBB+Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock99.930-47.842020-04-09
657SKYWBBB+SkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock99.930-60.122020-04-02
661HRBBBBH&R Block, Inc. Common Stock99.930-38.952020-04-10
660QRTEABBB+Liberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.930-11.262020-04-07
652WIXBBB+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.930-12.552020-04-08
662CHNGBBBChange Healthcare Inc. - Common Stock99.93054.72020-04-08
664CCOIBBBCogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto99.929-21.212020-04-10
665SCPLBBBSciPlay Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.929-25.922020-04-10
663HOPEBBBHope Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.929-44.032020-04-10
667QRVOBBBQorvo, Inc. - Common Stock99.928-24.742020-04-09
668MIMEBBBMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares99.928-36.282020-04-09
666CVABBBCovanta Holding Corporation Common Stock99.928-45.942020-04-09
669WYNDBBBWyndham Destinations, Inc. Common Stock99.927-61.282020-04-10
670IDCCBBBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock99.927-20.812020-04-06
671MRVLBBBMarvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock99.927-6.992020-04-09
673AXBBBAxos Financial, Inc. Common Stock99.927-3.942020-04-09
672DOORBBBMasonite International Corporation Ordinary Share99.927-40.262020-04-09
678VSHBBBVishay Intertechnology, Inc. Common Stock99.926-32.92020-04-09
683ATHBBBAthene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.926-55.142020-04-01
675CCBBBChemours Company (The) Common Stock99.9266.792020-04-10
676LOGMBBBLogMeIn, Inc. - Common Stock99.926-1.382020-04-07
684STORBBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock99.926-57.512020-04-02
674APAMBBBArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co99.926-31.352020-04-09
677OMCLBBBOmnicell, Inc. - Common Stock99.926-11.882020-04-07
681CNMDBBBCONMED Corporation - Common Stock99.926-33.52020-04-09
680UFPIBBBUniversal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock99.926-18.92020-04-09
679KBRBBBKBR, Inc. Common Stock99.926-33.872020-04-09
682MTLSBBBMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.926-1.812020-04-07
690XOMBBBExxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock99.925-35.592020-03-19
692HEPBBBHolly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock99.925-48.542020-03-22
691MWABBBMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock99.925-20.342020-04-09
687SCIBBBService Corporation International Common Stock99.925-16.652020-04-07
688VCTRBBBVictory Capital Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-19.42020-04-09
696NSITBBBInsight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-39.992020-03-23
685PSMTBBBPriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-9.612020-04-08
695SAILBBBSailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.925-44.392020-04-08
693FBBBBFacebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.925-20.52020-04-07
689BUSEBBBFirst Busey Corporation - Common Stock99.925-29.882020-04-10
686SXTBBBSensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock99.925-28.412020-04-09
694PDCOBBBPatterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-30.132020-04-08
698BGBBBBunge Limited Bunge Limited99.924-25.72020-04-02
697AGOBBBAssured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.924-45.152020-04-04
703SWKSBBBSkyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.923-24.132020-04-09
700CREEBBBCree, Inc. - Common Stock99.923-21.042020-04-09
704ATKRBBBAtkore International Group Inc. Common Stock99.923-39.552020-04-09
702CWSTBBBCasella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.923-1.822020-04-07
701POWIBBBPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock99.923-8.592020-04-07
705AAPLBBBApple Inc. - Common Stock99.923-15.182020-04-07
699HUBSBBBHubSpot, Inc. Common Stock99.923-28.652020-04-08
712TSLXBBBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock99.922-27.722020-04-10
707BGCPBBBBGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.922-46.962020-04-10
709HQYBBBHealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock99.922-32.132020-04-07
706EPACBBBActuant Corporation Common Stock99.922-30.582020-04-08
715AINBBBAlbany International Corporation Common Stock99.922-35.592020-04-04
714HEIBBBHeico Corporation Common Stock99.922-27.042020-03-28
708PJTBBBPJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9227.652020-03-28
711AMZNBBBAmazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.9229.542020-03-25
710PODDBBBInsulet Corporation - Common Stock99.9221.912020-04-08
713SHOOBBBSteven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock99.922-39.252020-04-07
721ARNCBBBArconic Inc. Common Stock99.921-64.212020-04-06
727TNETBBBTriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock99.921-23.022020-04-08
722PCTYBBBPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.921-24.032020-04-08
720AMGBBBAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock99.921-23.822020-04-07
725CRVLBBBCorVel Corp. - Common Stock99.921-38.112020-03-20
726MLNXBBBMellanox Technologies, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.9211.742020-03-19
719PIIBBBPolaris Industries Inc. Common Stock99.921-38.82020-04-10
724BPOPBBBPopular, Inc. - Common Stock99.921-44.392020-04-07
718XHRBBBXenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock99.921-54.992020-04-02
717HCMBBBHutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos99.921-29.842020-03-20
723SAIABBBSaia, Inc. - Common Stock99.921-9.862020-04-08
728JDBBBJD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.9215.322020-03-22
716WUBBBWestern Union Company (The) Common Stock99.921-25.312020-04-01
730PPBIBBBPacific Premier Bancorp Inc - Common Stock99.920-43.742020-04-08
732PRABBBProAssurance Corporation Common Stock99.920-34.612020-03-28
729MMSBBBMaximus, Inc. Common Stock99.920-18.052020-04-02
734IRTCBBBiRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.9209.762020-04-08
731PNRBBBPentair plc. Ordinary Share99.920-27.912020-04-05
733GATXBBBGATX Corporation Common Stock99.920-23.232020-03-12
735NBLBBBNoble Energy Inc. Common Stock99.920-64.972020-04-06
737HUNBBBHuntsman Corporation Common Stock99.919-26.372020-04-07
736TMUSBBBT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock99.91957.812020-04-04
739FCAUBBBFiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares99.919-40.762020-04-02
738REYNBBBReynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock99.9194.512020-04-08
741ALGNBBBAlign Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.918-34.862020-04-10
746HNIBBBHNI Corporation Common Stock99.918-28.222020-04-08
750SMTCBBB-Semtech Corporation - Common Stock99.918-18.422020-04-10
740NGVTBBBIngevity Corporation Common Stock 99.918-45.622020-04-08
744EYEBBBNational Vision Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.918-6.842020-03-31
743WSMBBBWilliams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)99.918-36.562020-04-10
742HURNBBBHuron Consulting Group Inc. - Common Stock99.918-26.082020-04-09
749CUBBBB-Cubic Corporation Common Stock99.918-40.42020-04-10
747SFBSBBBServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.918-9.512020-04-02
745LNNBBBLindsay Corporation Common Stock99.918-8.212020-04-08
748CHDNBBBChurchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock99.918-28.712020-04-02
752IPGBBB-Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common99.917-29.772020-04-09
753NKEBBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock99.917-13.922020-04-10
751PCHBBB-Potlatch Corporation - Common Stock99.917-30.292020-04-10
755QTWOBBB-Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.916-22.542020-04-09
756ENSBBB-Enersys Common Stock99.916-29.392020-04-08
761JAZZBBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares99.916-25.82020-04-09
760FSSBBB-Federal Signal Corporation Common Stock99.916-12.812020-04-10
762SSLBBB-Sasol Ltd. American Depositary Shares99.916-83.742020-04-09
757AMSFBBB-AMERISAFE, Inc. - Common Stock99.9163.172020-04-07
758BLDRBBB-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock99.916-49.242020-04-08
759ITBBB-Gartner, Inc. Common Stock99.916-35.262020-04-10
754DAVABBB-Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre99.916-10.922020-04-09
767SAFMBBB-Sanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.915-32.22020-04-07
765SAICBBB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co99.915-16.472020-04-10
766BHFBBB-Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.915-32.492020-04-10
763DOWBBB-Dow Inc. Common Stock 99.915-29.622020-04-07
764PRAABBB-PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.915-27.272020-04-09
770MLCOBBB-Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 99.914-40.792020-04-07
772MHKBBB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.914-33.22020-04-09
771NLOKBBB-NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock99.914-29.562020-04-08
769NUANBBB-Nuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock99.914-9.012020-04-09
774BWABBB-BorgWarner Inc. Common Stock99.914-38.172020-04-07
768IIVIBBB-II-VI Incorporated - Common Stock99.914-22.752020-04-09
773YUMCBBB-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.914-9.22020-04-07
775NVROBBB-Nevro Corp. Common Stock99.9140.882020-04-07
780CVSBBB-CVS Health Corporation Common Stock99.913-14.782020-03-25
779WORBBB-Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.913-37.392020-04-09
776ASBBBB-Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock99.913-35.812020-04-10
781VIAVBBB-Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock99.913-20.872020-04-07
777WWWBBB-Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock99.913-45.382020-04-09
778INCYBBB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock99.91316.412020-04-04
787IPBBB-International Paper Company Common Stock99.912-22.972020-04-07
782FFIVBBB-F5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock99.912-6.832020-03-21
788PSTGBBB-Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.912-31.42020-04-08
786PAGPBBB-Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres99.912-68.632020-04-06
785GNLBBB-Global Net Lease, Inc. Common Stock99.912-33.372020-03-30
789OSKBBB-Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock99.912-28.462020-04-07
783MKLBBB-Markel Corporation Common Stock99.912-13.142020-04-07
784CTREBBB-CareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock99.912-15.522020-04-07
793IBPBBB-Installed Building Products, Inc. Common Stock99.911-36.152020-03-25
790AKAMBBB-Akamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.9110.822020-04-06
792ENSGBBB-The Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.911-21.52020-04-07
791LOGIBBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares99.911-8.452020-04-02
795OSBBBB-Norbord Inc. Common Stock99.910-53.592020-03-29
797TMPBBB-Tompkins Financial Corporation Common Stock99.910-17.312020-04-05
794ACIABBB-Acacia Communications, Inc. - Common Stock99.910-1.352020-04-02
796NXSTBBB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.910-48.512020-04-07
798HCSGBBB-Healthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.910-10.342020-04-10
802QCOMBBB-QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock99.909-20.612020-04-07
803TXGBBB-10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock99.909-16.232020-04-07
800NBTBBBB-NBT Bancorp Inc. - Common Stock99.909-12.292020-03-28
804HOMBBBB-Home BancShares, Inc. - common stock99.909-27.542020-04-10
799UNMBBB-Unum Group Common Stock99.909-47.082020-03-25
801GRABBB-W.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock99.909-42.492020-04-01
805ERJBBB-Embraer S.A. Common Stock99.908-65.752020-03-27
806NWNBBB-Northwest Natural Gas Company Common Stock99.908-13.952020-04-03
807LVSBBB-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock99.908-35.312020-03-28
808NUEBBB-Nucor Corporation Common Stock99.908-25.612020-03-07
811ESIBBB-Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock99.907-23.542020-04-03
809NBIXBBB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.907-14.812020-04-08
814EVOPBBB-EVO Payments, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.907-45.832020-04-07
810WPMBBB-Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad99.90720.622020-04-07
813MSMBBB-MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock99.907-19.092020-04-07
812WSCBBB-WillScot Corporation - Common Stock99.907-39.582020-04-07
820ALXBBB-Alexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.906-7.722020-03-29
815BVBBB-Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock99.906-38.892020-04-09
816LIVNBBB-LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares99.906-36.752020-04-04
821FTIBBB-TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share99.906-63.552020-04-05
819LENBBB-Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock99.906-27.282020-04-09
817SPLKBBB-Splunk Inc. - Common Stock99.906-19.592020-04-07
818SSBBBB-South State Corporation - Common Stock99.906-37.322020-03-22
825VEEVBBB-Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9059.942020-03-18
826LHBBB-Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common99.905-22.652020-04-07
824MOHBBB-Molina Healthcare Inc Common Stock99.9056.662020-03-18
822MMYTBBB-MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares99.905-43.582020-04-02
823HTLFBBB-Heartland Financial USA, Inc. - Common Stock99.905-39.12020-04-05
827HIIBBB-Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.904-29.692020-04-04
829FNDBBB-Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.904-26.552020-03-31
828CMPRBBB-Cimpress N.V - Ordinary Shares (The Netherlands)99.904-49.872020-04-09
832TCOMBBB-Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar99.903-31.532020-04-06
830RGENBBB-Repligen Corporation - Common Stock99.903-1.212020-04-10
833PANWBBB-Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.903-25.12020-03-28
831CBPXBBB-Continental Building Products, Inc. Common Stock99.9031.092020-04-05
839OMABBB+Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.99.902-54.682020-04-10
837TSNBB+Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.902-39.022020-04-10
834KKRBBB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 99.902-17.632020-03-30
838TTECBB+TeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.902-6.552020-04-10
836TTMBBB-Tata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited99.902-63.212020-03-19
835ATGEBBB-Adtalem Global Education Inc. Common Stock99.902-28.572020-04-09
844ESEBB+ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.901-23.992020-04-09
842SSWBB+Seaspan Corporation Seaspan Corporation Common Sh99.901-28.082020-04-09
840UFSBB+Domtar Corporation (NEW) Common Stock99.901-42.182020-04-10
841BRKSBB+Brooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock99.901-23.572020-04-07
843BPYBB+Brookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner99.901-54.332020-04-09
845TENBBB+Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.900-14.012020-04-10
846ALVBB+Autoliv, Inc. Common Stock99.900-27.292020-04-10
848EGBNBB+Eagle Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.900-33.382020-04-09
847FBPBB+First BanCorp. New Common Stock99.900-43.312020-04-10
849NWLBB+Newell Brands Inc. Common Stock99.900-232020-04-10
850SANMBB+Sanmina Corporation - Common Stock99.899-20.022020-04-09
855HPEBB+Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock99.899-32.692020-04-07
854PRGOBB+Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares99.899-4.242020-04-06
851IPARBB+Inter Parfums, Inc. - Common Stock99.899-32.552020-04-10
852BKNGBB+Booking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.899-33.052020-04-07
853MRCYBB+Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock99.8993.552020-04-07
856GWBBB+Great Western Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.898-40.062020-04-09
858EVTCBB+Evertec, Inc. Common Stock99.898-28.072020-04-09
859KBHBB+KB Home Common Stock99.898-30.392020-04-07
861GDSBB+GDS Holdings Limited - ADS99.8980.062020-04-09
860CFRBB+Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock99.898-24.782020-03-30
857CNSBB+Cohen & Steers Inc Common Stock99.898-31.322020-04-09
862DELLBB+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 99.897-16.162020-04-07
863CITBB+CIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock99.897-50.332020-04-10
864WTSBB+Watts Water Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Sto99.897-17.962020-04-07
865JBHTBB+J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock99.897-18.342020-04-07
868KNSLBB+Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.8968.862020-04-08
871GFIBB+Gold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares99.8962.812020-04-01
867ANETBB+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.8960.242020-04-07
866RHPBB+Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)99.896-60.92020-04-07
869UGPBB+Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi99.896-55.462020-04-07
870HLIBB+Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.89610.072020-04-02
873SONBB+Sonoco Products Company Common Stock99.895-12.932020-04-07
874CFXBB+Colfax Corporation Common Stock99.895-37.532020-04-08
877MASIBB+Masimo Corporation - Common Stock99.89512.362020-04-05
875WBBB+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share99.895-23.822020-04-01
876KIMBB+Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock99.895-51.492020-04-08
872CPABB+Copa Holdings, S.A. Copa Holdings, S.A. Class A C99.895-63.832020-04-06
882LPXBB+Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock99.894-51.022020-04-07
878EVBB+Eaton Vance Corporation Common Stock99.894-24.762020-04-08
880CVIBB+CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock99.894-54.482020-04-07
884SPXCBB+SPX Corporation Common Stock99.894-27.532020-04-07
883CPBBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock99.894-0.312020-04-03
879EIGBB+Employers Holdings Inc Common Stock99.894-17.052020-04-07
881LDOSBB+Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.894-5.332020-03-25
887AVXBB+AVX Corporation Common Stock99.893-21.672020-03-30
888MPCBB+Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.893-56.942020-04-05
885NOVBB+National Oilwell Varco, Inc. Common Stock99.893-49.22020-03-25
886PRSPBB+Perspecta Inc. Common Stock 99.893-21.22020-04-07
889FOXFBB+Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.892-25.152020-04-08
890SSTKBB+Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock99.892-19.052020-03-28
892ALXNBB+Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.892-13.192020-04-07
891FELEBB+Franklin Electric Co., Inc. - Common Stock99.892-14.582020-04-07
895LCIIBB+LCI Industries99.891-34.432020-04-07
898BMCHBB+BMC Stock Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.891-34.352020-03-30
893CHCOBB+City Holding Company - Common Stock99.891-13.782020-04-09
896FCFBB+First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Common S99.891-8.892020-04-09
894CNXNBB+PC Connection, Inc. - Common Stock99.891-28.052020-04-08
899AMEDBB+Amedisys Inc - Common Stock99.8918.322020-04-07
897VRTXBB+Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.8915.172020-04-03
900STBABB+S&T Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.890-27.22020-04-05
901GILBB+Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 99.890-45.232020-03-30
902KFYBB+Korn/Ferry International Common Stock99.890-32.982020-04-07
907MIDDBB+The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock99.889-492020-04-09
906LFUSBB+Littelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock99.889-27.592020-03-28
904WSFSBB+WSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.889-37.32020-04-10
903OSISBB+OSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.889-28.072020-04-06
905HTHBB+Hilltop Holdings Inc.99.889-35.562020-04-07
908HTLDBB+Heartland Express, Inc. - Common Stock99.889-6.652020-04-05
909WMTBB+Walmart Inc. Common Stock99.8884.872020-04-08
913AOSBB+A.O. Smith Corporation Common Stock99.888-15.992020-04-01
912LHCGBB+LHC Group - common stock99.888-8.112020-04-01
914MICBB+Macquarie Infrastructure Company Common Stock99.888-13.962020-04-09
910NFEBB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen99.888-35.722020-04-02
911SGENBB+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.8887.772020-04-04
916CSFLBB+CenterState Bank Corporation - Common Stock99.887-32.482020-04-09
921MANTBB+ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo99.887-3.82020-04-07
918SLABBB+Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock99.887-24.182020-04-02
919JPMBB+JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock99.887-27.212020-04-06
920EXLSBB+ExlService Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.887-20.822020-03-25
915MOBB+Altria Group, Inc.99.887-19.792020-03-25
917DHIBB+D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock99.887-24.62020-04-07
922PSNBB+Parsons Corporation Common Stock99.886-12.22020-04-09
926HPQBBHP Inc. Common Stock99.885-31.152020-04-08
925SIMOBBSilicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 99.885-19.592020-04-10
927CAHBBCardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock99.885-3.192020-04-09
924STBB+Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares99.885-37.112020-04-10
923HUBGBB+Hub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.885-7.812020-04-05
928VARBBVarian Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.884-21.52020-04-09
932TVBBGrupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock99.884-54.832020-04-07
931NEPBBNextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen99.884-11.712020-04-10
930HESBBHess Corporation Common Stock99.884-38.882020-04-09
929TGTBBTarget Corporation Common Stock99.8843.152020-04-03
940WFCBBWells Fargo & Company Common Stock99.883-44.42020-04-02
934AWRBBAmerican States Water Company Common Stock99.8831.642020-04-10
937BOKFBBBOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.883-37.982020-04-07
935GRFSBBGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.883-17.82020-03-30
933CRBBCrane Company Common Stock99.883-41.232020-04-07
938RGLDBBRoyal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock99.883-0.622020-04-08
941HMNBBHorace Mann Educators Corporation Common Stock99.883-15.942020-04-10
936GHCBBGraham Holdings Company Common Stock99.883-42.972020-03-29
939PEAKBBHealthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.883-30.12020-04-09
944TRMKBBTrustmark Corporation - Common Stock99.882-26.892020-04-03
942AZOBBAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock99.882-21.52020-04-08
943ARGXBBargenx SE - American Depositary Shares99.882-13.862020-04-09
945KAMNBBKaman Corporation Common Stock99.882-37.782020-04-07
950BLKBBBBlackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock99.881-29.972020-04-09
947ITGRBBInteger Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.881-25.152020-04-08
949PRUBBPrudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock99.881-39.142020-04-10
953BLDBBTopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.881-21.782020-04-09
948SNABBSnap-On Incorporated Common Stock99.881-27.692020-04-09
952NNIBBNelnet, Inc. Common Stock99.881-20.022020-03-21
946ITRIBBItron, Inc. - Common Stock99.881-26.352020-04-07
951VICRBBVicor Corporation - Common Stock99.881-18.112020-04-07
954PFGCBBPerformance Food Group Company Common Stock99.880-43.732020-04-07
955FHNBBFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock99.880-41.032020-04-10
957ARMKBBAramark Common Stock99.880-48.462020-04-07
956ALTRBBAltair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.880-24.942020-04-07
959TREXBBTrex Company, Inc. Common Stock99.879-11.752020-04-09
961SAFTBBSafety Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.879-9.652020-03-23
958KENBBKenon Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.879-8.32020-03-29
960NEUBBNewMarket Corp Common Stock99.879-11.972020-04-01
962KTBBBKontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 99.878-50.372020-04-10
965ICUIBBICU Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.87711.672020-03-16
964IACBBIAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock99.877-27.192020-04-07
967JCOMBBj2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock99.877-24.622020-03-19
966IBKRBBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.877-4.982020-04-08
963ASGNBBOn Assignment, Inc. Common Stock99.877-46.912020-04-07
970ASHBBAshland Global Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.876-21.982020-04-10
971TIFBBTiffany & Co. Common Stock99.876-4.52020-03-26
968FNVBBFranco-Nevada Corporation99.8764.312020-04-08
969INOVBBInovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.876-13.342020-04-07
974CONEBBCyrusOne Inc - Common Stock99.8753.912020-04-09
973ELANBBElanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock99.875-14.952020-04-09
975BSXBBBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock99.875-23.192020-03-25
972RPBBRealPage, Inc. - Common Stock99.875-1.052020-04-07
976STAGBBStag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.875-12.832020-04-10
979SNEBBSony Corporation Common Stock99.874-16.22020-04-06
980WBABBWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock99.874-14.72020-04-07
977MEOHBBMethanex Corporation - Common Stock99.874-63.962020-04-09
978YNDXBBYandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares99.874-22.282020-03-20
981CENTABBCentral Garden & Pet Company - Class A Common Sto99.8740.612020-03-21
986SSDBBSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc. Common Stock99.873-18.652020-03-30
987BXBBThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi99.873-16.252020-04-02
985PAGBBPenske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock99.873-33.762020-04-07
984HLIOBBHelios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.873-29.242020-04-08
982FIBKBBFirst Interstate BancSystem, Inc. - Class A Commo99.873-26.742020-03-24
983PBRBBPetroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras Common Stock99.873-562020-03-28
990CCMPBBCabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock99.872-22.452020-04-07
989WMGIBBWright Medical Group N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.872-6.722020-04-02
988NWEBBNorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.872-13.992020-04-07
994AHCOBBAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock99.87158.072020-04-09
993TSGBBThe Stars Group Inc. - Common Stock99.871-15.462020-03-25
992SUBBSuncor Energy Inc. Common Stock99.871-52.752020-04-09
995DISCABBDiscovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 99.871-32.532020-04-04
991CSIIBBCardiovascular Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.871-21.272020-04-07
999AATBBAmerican Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.870-41.362020-04-07
996INTCBBIntel Corporation - Common Stock99.870-0.862020-03-28
998EMNBBEastman Chemical Company Common Stock99.870-20.452020-04-08
997TWBBTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8703.662020-04-09
1001WERNBBWerner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.8694.822020-04-07
1002WWDBBWoodward, Inc. - Common Stock99.869-45.382020-03-25
1000NTAPBBNetApp, Inc. - Common Stock99.869-40.162020-03-07
1003TGEBBTallgrass Energy, LP Class A Shares 99.868-16.552020-04-05
1004GCPBBGCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.868-23.122020-04-09
1005CHHBBChoice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock99.868-26.152020-04-03
1006HGVBBHilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 99.868-48.732020-04-10
1009MGEEBBMGE Energy Inc. - Common Stock99.867-13.362020-03-21
1008VRTBBVertiv Holdings, LLC Class A Common Stock99.867-30.172020-04-08
1012DORMBBDorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock99.867-24.332020-04-10
1013ESNTBB-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares99.867-39.972020-04-10
1011PPDBBPPD, Inc. - Common Stock99.867-37.982020-04-10
1010EDUBBNew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S99.867-13.212020-04-09
1007ABBVBBAbbVie Inc. Common Stock99.867-12.542020-03-19
1014AIMCBB-Altra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock99.866-0.962020-04-10
1015KLICBB-Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.866-13.372020-04-10
1016RNSTBB-Renasant Corporation - Common Stock99.866-27.642020-04-10
1017CHRWBB-C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock99.866-13.462020-04-09
1018FNBBB-F.N.B. Corporation Common Stock99.865-40.272020-04-10
1019UIBB-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock99.865-13.452020-04-09
1024ISBCBB-Investors Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.864-25.022020-04-10
1020DEBB-Deere & Company Common Stock99.864-16.92020-04-09
1025TECDBB-Tech Data Corporation - Common Stock99.864-4.242020-03-29
1021MFGPBB-Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or99.864-64.042020-04-09
1027SIDBB-Companhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock99.864-61.652020-04-05
1023RACEBB-Ferrari N.V. Common Shares99.864-10.712020-04-09
1022KMXBB-CarMax Inc99.864-25.372020-04-10
1026SERVBB-ServiceMaster Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.864-27.392020-04-10
1029TDCBB-Teradata Corporation Common Stock99.86336.682020-04-08
1030AIGBB-American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto99.863-50.082020-04-10
1028GRMNBB-Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock99.863-17.792020-04-07
1031USFDBB-US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock99.862-55.062020-04-07
1032GDDYBB-GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.862-12.552020-04-09
1034PDDBB-Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.8616.942020-03-28
1033AXTABB-Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares99.861-45.622020-04-09
1035EQCBB-Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I99.8612.42020-04-09
1036IOSPBB-Innospec Inc. - Common Stock99.861-26.932020-04-07
1037ARGOBB-Argo Group International Holdings, Ltd.99.861-48.082020-04-07
1039HSYBB-The Hershey Company Common Stock99.860-5.92020-04-10
1040SBSWBB-D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS99.86013.482020-04-10
1038OTTRBB-Otter Tail Corporation - Common Stock99.8601.182020-04-09
1041ILMNBB-Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock99.859-14.922020-04-08
1044TDGBB-Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.99.859-41.852020-04-10
1043TRTNBB-Triton International Limited Common Shares99.859-25.012020-04-10
1042NTCTBB-NetScout Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.85911.942020-04-08
1048TDSBB-Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares99.858-25.842020-04-09
1046APPFBB-AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.858-18.462020-04-09
1047PYPLBB-PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.858-8.852020-04-08
1045FTNTBB-Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock99.858-12.232020-04-05
1052AVNSBB-Avanos Medical, Inc. Common Stock99.857-11.742020-04-07
1049CVCOBB-Cavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.857-29.62020-04-09
1050MANHBB-Manhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock99.857-30.982020-04-09
1051AFYABB-Afya Limited - Class A Common Shares99.857-29.932020-04-07
1054AZULBB-Azul S.A. American Depositary Shares (each repres99.856-24.062020-04-06
1055RPAIBB-Retail Properties of America, Inc. Class A Common99.856-57.122020-04-10
1053MSABB-MSA Safety Incorporated Common Stock99.856-13.132020-03-24
1057RTNBB-Raytheon Company Common Stock99.856-48.562020-04-07
1058KSUBB-Kansas City Southern Common Stock99.856-16.182020-04-07
1056FSKBB-FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock99.856-46.862020-04-07
1059AGCOBB-AGCO Corporation Common Stock99.856-30.732020-03-21
1061LAURBB-Laureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.855-46.642020-04-03
1062PEGIBB-Pattern Energy Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.855-0.062020-03-26
1063SBRABB-Sabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock99.855-37.152020-04-09
1060PINGBB-Ping Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.85533.272020-04-04
1065GGGBB-Graco Inc. Common Stock99.854-8.122020-04-04
1064ROICBB-Retail Opportunity Investments Corp. - Common Sto99.854-42.962020-04-09
1066COFBB-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock99.853-42.512020-04-07
1072MEDPBB-Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.852-2.942020-04-07
1068TAROBB-Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. Ordinary Shar99.852-25.422020-03-28
1070MUSABB-Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock99.852-11.592020-04-06
1069FUTUBB-Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.8521.242020-03-26
1071SNVBB-Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock99.852-54.882020-04-08
1067AUBBB-Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St99.852-35.32020-03-26
1073VLYBB-Valley National Bancorp Common Stock99.851-35.722020-04-07
1074WMBB-Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock99.850-14.252020-04-10
1077PEGABB-Pegasystems Inc. - Common Stock99.849-9.92020-04-07
1075JRVRBB-James River Group Holdings, Ltd. - Common Shares99.849-3.072020-03-25
1076CNQBB-Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock99.849-56.842020-04-05
1082LMTBB-Lockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock99.848-11.992020-04-07
1083BKRBB-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock99.848-51.942020-04-08
1079TFIIBB-TFI International Inc. Common Shares99.848-24.622020-03-28
1078IMOBB-Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock99.848-53.642020-04-06
1081SRCLBB-Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock99.848-16.42020-04-01
1080EQMBB-EQT Midstream Partners, LP Common Units represent99.848-51.532020-04-09
1084ZIONBB-Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock99.847-7.112020-04-09
1085TTEKBB-Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock99.847-11.132020-03-19
1086NOVTBB-Novanta Inc. - Common Shares99.847-16.562020-04-05
1088NATIBB-National Instruments Corporation - Common Stock99.846-17.972020-04-08
1089STFCBB-State Auto Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.846-14.722020-04-07
1087NLSNBB-Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares99.846-25.212020-04-10
1092MTZBB-MasTec, Inc. Common Stock99.845-39.972020-04-02
1090COPBB-ConocoPhillips Common Stock99.845-46.662020-03-22
1091INVHBB-Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock99.845-27.332020-04-09
1095MKCBB-McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock99.844-8.812020-04-04
1094MMPBB-Magellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners99.844-41.922020-03-30
1093CHDBB-Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock99.844-1.42020-03-29
1099PKIBB-PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock99.843-21.622020-03-29
1097SHLXBB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre99.843-20.462020-04-10
1100BURLBB-Burlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock99.843-25.032020-04-05
1098BAMBB-Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock99.843-9.862020-04-02
1096BGNEBB-BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.843-9.552020-04-08
1103USMB+United States Cellular Corporation Common Stock99.842-15.942020-04-10
1102HRLB+Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock99.8426.362020-04-10
1105ERICB+Ericsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla99.842-92020-04-07
1104WMSB+Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.842-11.752020-04-10
1101TOWNB+Towne Bank - Common Stock99.842-24.982020-04-09
1107POOLB+Pool Corporation - Common Stock99.841-7.592020-04-10
1108FULTB+Fulton Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.841-27.672020-04-10
1106UHALB+Amerco - Common Stock99.841-29.132020-04-10
1111OHIB+Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock99.840-21.382020-04-09
1109BCPCB+Balchem Corporation - Common Stock99.840-4.112020-04-10
1110ASNDB+Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares99.840-12.922020-04-09
1112CSWIB+CSW Industrials, Inc. - Common Stock99.840-13.312020-04-10
1113NEOGB+Neogen Corporation - Common Stock99.839-3.112020-04-09
1114BANRB+Banner Corporation - Common Stock99.839-30.382020-04-10
1115ADMB+Archer-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock99.839-13.452020-04-10
1116ONBB+Old National Bancorp - Common Stock99.838-20.012020-04-10
1118CACIB+CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.837-12.92020-04-09
1117CLGXB+CoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock99.837-27.862020-04-10
1119CIBB+BanColombia S.A. Common Stock99.837-52.462020-04-02
1120ACIWB+ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock99.836-37.282020-04-07
1121MRKB+Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)99.835-8.972020-04-09
1122VLOB+Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock99.835-48.762020-04-07
1123DOVB+Dover Corporation Common Stock99.835-26.912020-04-02
1126BKHB+Black Hills Corporation Common Stock99.834-9.972020-04-07
1124BRKRB+Bruker Corporation - Common Stock99.834-29.62020-04-07
1125VEONB+VEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.834-39.552020-04-07
1127MGPB+MGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r99.834-20.62020-03-29
1128PFEB+Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock99.832-12.942020-03-03
1129NHIB+National Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock99.832-28.872020-04-10
1131IBKCB+IBERIABANK Corporation - Common Stock99.831-41.382020-04-10
1132EXPOB+Exponent, Inc. - Common Stock99.8312.292020-03-24
1133PFPTB+Proofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock99.831-5.242020-04-09
1130SNPSB+Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock99.831-10.022020-04-07
1134SYB+So-Young International Inc. - American Depository99.830-26.622020-04-07
1135HDB+Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.830-11.382020-04-06
1136FRMEB+First Merchants Corporation - Common Stock99.830-31.132020-03-25
1137FCFSB+First Cash, Inc. Common Stock99.829-11.162020-03-29
1140STLB+Sterling Bancorp99.829-47.572020-04-07
1139SLGNB+Silgan Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.8292.482020-03-17
1138COHRB+Coherent, Inc. - Common Stock99.829-37.842020-04-07
1141CZZB+Cosan Limited Class A Common Stock99.828-37.182020-04-07
1142OKEB+ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock99.828-61.732020-04-04
1143ARDB+Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares99.828-34.752020-03-24
1144DDB+DuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock99.826-38.462020-03-25
1146SJIB+South Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.825-21.252020-04-09
1145VMIB+Valmont Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.825-24.212020-04-02
1147VRSNB+VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.825-9.882020-04-04
1148KNXB+Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock99.825-5.842020-04-07
1149VALEB+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres99.825-34.412020-03-25
1151WDAYB+Workday, Inc. Common Stock99.824-21.192020-04-08
1152WMBB+Williams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.82416.462020-04-08
1150CNHIB+CNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares99.824-40.542020-03-12
1155DGB+Dollar General Corporation Common Stock99.8239.582020-04-05
1156MSFTB+Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock99.8231.372020-03-28
1154COLMB+Columbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock99.823-23.022020-03-17
1153FICOB+Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock99.823-25.642020-04-03
1157CBPOB+China Biologic Products Holdings, Inc. - Common S99.822-8.42020-03-30
1160WABCB+Westamerica Bancorporation - Common Stock99.820-5.832020-04-03
1161KWB+Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.820-40.52020-04-07
1159NUVAB+NuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock99.820-32.452020-04-07
1162IBTXB+Independent Bank Group, Inc - Common Stock99.820-46.72020-03-25
1158WSBCB+WesBanco, Inc. - Common Stock99.820-34.352020-04-04
1165MKSIB+MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock99.819-15.562020-04-07
1166SHENB+Shenandoah Telecommunications Co - Common Stock99.81912.422020-04-10
1163NDAQB+Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock99.819-1.732020-03-27
1164TYLB+Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.8192.542020-04-02
1168VVVB+Valvoline Inc. Common Stock99.818-36.272020-03-26
1167ZBRAB+Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S99.818-21.422020-03-30
1170IAAB+IAA, Inc. Common Stock 99.817-37.062020-04-06
1174THORB+Synthorx, Inc. - Common Stock99.817-1.392020-04-09
1169WHB+Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 99.817-45.272020-04-02
1173SYFB+Synchrony Financial Common Stock99.817-57.532020-04-09
1172FMBIB+First Midwest Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.817-39.082020-04-06
1171BABAB+Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary99.817-11.862020-03-28
1176NOCB+Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock99.816-9.612020-04-07
1175SJMB+J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock99.8166.92020-03-31
1177HOLXB+Hologic, Inc. - Common Stock99.815-23.792020-04-08
1179CAEB+CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares99.814-56.092020-04-08
1178BNSB+Bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares99.814-26.312020-04-02
1180CDAYB+Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock99.814-31.282020-04-07
1181FOXB+Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.813-30.452020-04-01
1183STTB+State Street Corporation Common Stock99.813-29.782020-04-04
1182KEXB+Kirby Corporation Common Stock99.813-45.662020-04-02
1184RDYB+Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock99.81213.982020-04-10
1189CNNEBCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.811-17.162020-04-10
1186NYCBB+New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.811-8.182020-03-29
1191SIVBBSVB Financial Group - Common Stock99.811-26.262020-04-10
1188GFLB+GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,99.811-22.052020-04-10
1190STEBSTERIS plc Ordinary Shares99.8111.212020-04-10
1185MPWRB+Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.811-2.512020-04-10
1187INDBB+Independent Bank Corp. - Common Stock99.811-17.262020-04-08
1195GPKBGraphic Packaging Holding Company99.810-24.562020-04-02
1193DVABDaVita Inc. Common Stock99.810-3.992020-04-10
1192GLPIBGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc99.810-39.52020-04-10
1194AMATBApplied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock99.810-19.012020-04-08
1196EDBConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock99.809-2.962020-04-10
1198STMBSTMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock99.809-17.122020-04-10
1197BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock99.809-15.722020-04-09
1199VERBVEREIT, Inc. Common Stock99.808-47.872020-04-09
1200CGNXBCognex Corporation - Common Stock99.808-16.052020-04-09
1201KOBCoca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock99.808-13.22020-04-09
1203IXBOrix Corp Ads Common Stock99.806-34.922020-04-07
1202LAMRBLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock99.806-43.892020-04-09
1204MNROBMonro, Inc. - Common Stock99.805-27.22020-04-07
1207VRNTBVerint Systems Inc. - Common Stock99.805-28.412020-04-03
1206RUSHBBRush Enterprises, Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.805-23.182020-04-09
1205MLMBMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock99.805-25.422020-04-10
1208PAGSBPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.805-39.642020-04-08
1209BIOBBio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.803-22.652020-04-09
1210FOXABTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S99.803-30.872020-04-07
1211BVNBBuenaventura Mining Company Inc.99.803-45.312020-03-28
1212NICEBNICE Ltd - American Depositary Shares each repres99.802-3.192020-04-10
1213HFCBHollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock99.802-4.162020-04-09
1215SHOBSunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Inv99.801-34.152020-04-08
1216WLKBWestlake Chemical Corporation Common Stock99.801-40.112020-04-07
1214TIGOBMillicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto99.801-42.112020-04-01
1217MABMastercard Incorporated Common Stock99.800-14.642020-03-28
1218VICIBVICI Properties Inc. Common Stock99.800-432020-04-02
1219WSTBWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock99.7987.752020-04-03
1223AEEBAmeren Corporation Common Stock99.797-0.152020-04-07
1221MPWBMedical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock99.797-14.562020-04-07
1222RSGBRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock99.797-13.992020-04-07
1220AMTDBTD Ameritrade Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.797-24.122020-04-06
1224PBCTBPeople's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.797-27.222020-04-09
1225AESBThe AES Corporation Common Stock99.796-26.812020-04-07
1226BERYBBerry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock99.796-15.692020-04-10
1227WHDBCactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.796-50.182020-03-03
1228CBUBCommunity Bank System, Inc. Common Stock99.795-13.212020-03-25
1229CNPBCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock99.795-31.652020-04-08
1231CIGBComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share99.795-59.922020-04-06
1230GLIBABGCI Liberty, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.795-20.152020-04-02
1232METBMetLife, Inc. Common Stock99.795-33.42020-04-09
1233BRBBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock99.792-17.412020-04-07
1234CMCSABComcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.791-17.492020-03-19
1235MCKBMcKesson Corporation Common Stock99.791-19.582020-04-07
1240COLBBColumbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock99.790-35.772020-04-02
1238MSCIBMSCI Inc Common Stock99.79015.362020-03-17
1237CTLTBCatalent, Inc. Common Stock99.7903.722020-04-09
1239RXNBRexnord Corporation Common Stock99.790-8.172020-04-07
1236GPCBGenuine Parts Company Common Stock99.790-27.282020-03-30
1242EOGBEOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.789-46.32020-04-04
1243NIBNiSource Inc Common Stock99.789-1.72020-03-21
1241WSOBWatsco, Inc. Common Stock99.789-9.072020-04-03
1247SIRIBSirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.788-25.062020-03-31
1246BAHBBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St99.788-4.112020-04-07
1248BPBBP p.l.c. Common Stock99.788-36.252020-04-03
1245CSCOBCisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.788-10.942020-04-09
1244CXPBColumbia Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.788-33.32020-04-04
1249IFFBInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St99.787-2.842020-04-07
1250SPBBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.786-42.892020-03-24
1254AIVBApartment Investment and Management Company Commo99.785-28.452020-03-27
1252HRCBHill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock99.785-5.342020-04-02
1251SYNHBSyneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.785-22.412020-04-09
1253ZAYOBZayo Group Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.7851.142020-03-17
1255AWKBAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock99.7847.212020-03-25
1259KMIBKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock99.784-28.112020-03-28
1257GOOGLBAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.784-16.322020-03-13
1256HMSYBHMS Holdings Corp - Common Stock99.784-16.492020-03-26
1258AMKBAssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.784-22.512020-04-07
1261UCBIBUnited Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock99.783-30.672020-04-10
1262SFNCBSimmons First National Corporation - Common Stock99.783-24.732020-03-22
1263MNSTBMonster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock99.783-7.752020-04-09
1260ISRGBIntuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock99.783-13.722020-04-08
1267BFAMBBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc99.781-40.482020-03-23
1265CERNBCerner Corporation - Common Stock99.781-10.382020-03-13
1264NVRBNVR, Inc. Common Stock99.781-22.712020-04-06
1266FFINBFirst Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.781-17.662020-03-20
1270CWENBClearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.779-2.062020-04-05
1268UHSBUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock99.779-34.512020-04-06
1271GISBGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock99.7795.382020-04-02
1269CDNSBCadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.779-3.452020-03-25
1272CGBThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units99.77926.572020-04-10
1275HAEBHaemonetics Corporation Common Stock99.778-18.42020-04-10
1273IPGPBIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock99.778-11.842020-03-17
1274UBSBUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares99.778-26.452020-04-10
1277WRIB-Weingarten Realty Investors Common Stock99.777-40.892020-04-10
1276PSOBPearson, Plc Common Stock99.777-15.772020-04-04
1278LSTRB-Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock99.777-14.372020-04-10
1279TEFB-Telefonica SA Common Stock99.776-31.432020-04-10
1280AXSB-Axis Capital Holdings Limited Common Stock99.775-29.642020-04-10
1281MBTB-Mobile TeleSystems PJSC99.774-22.212020-04-10
1282PSXB-Phillips 66 Common Stock99.774-37.832020-04-09
1283CLBKB-Columbia Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.774-7.542020-04-10
1285QFINB-360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.773-28.372020-04-09
1286AVGOB-Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares99.773-13.512020-04-09
1284GNTXB-Gentex Corporation - Common Stock99.773-22.462020-04-09
1287LLYB-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock99.7734.672020-04-09
1288OCB-Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New99.773-32.422020-04-10
1289EVRGB-Evergy, Inc. Common Stock99.772-6.412020-04-09
1290ROSTB-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock99.771-27.062020-04-08
1293CATYB-Cathay General Bancorp - Common Stock99.770-29.782020-04-10
1291MFGB-Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan99.770-26.472020-03-31
1292RMDB-ResMed Inc. Common Stock99.770-1.242020-03-23
1294UMPQB-Umpqua Holdings Corporation - Common Stock99.769-38.72020-04-09
1295JBTB-John Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock99.769-27.542020-04-07
1297NFGB-National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.76820.872020-04-09
1296LANCB-Lancaster Colony Corporation - Common Stock99.768-16.082020-04-09
1299MCHPB-Microchip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock99.767-25.592020-04-07
1298NWBIB-Northwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.767-25.652020-04-07
1300QTSB-QTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.76711.152020-04-02
1301GWREB-Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock99.766-25.212020-04-08
1304IHGB-Intercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary99.765-41.32020-04-04
1302UPSB-United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock99.765-15.162020-03-17
1306GMABB-Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares99.765-3.182020-04-07
1303ONTOB-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock99.765-4.532020-04-07
1305CATB-Caterpillar, Inc. Common Stock99.76535.522020-04-09
1309RHIB-Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock99.763-34.992020-03-28
1310LKQB-LKQ Corporation - Common Stock99.763-35.062020-04-05
1307AFGB-American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock99.763-30.222020-03-20
1308CFFNB-Capitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.763-15.982020-04-02
1312ENTGB-Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock99.761-7.462020-04-08
1311SITCB-SITE Centers Corp. Common Stock99.761-47.582020-04-01
1313FANHB-Fanhua Inc. - American depositary shares, each re99.760-15.972020-04-08
1314AMCRB-Amcor plc Ordinary Shares99.760-22.62020-04-02
1315CHKPB-Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary99.759-12.892020-04-03
1318JNJB-Johnson & Johnson Common Stock99.758-3.052020-03-31
1317WAFDB-Washington Federal, Inc. - Common Stock99.758-25.472020-03-18
1316LNCB-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock99.758-45.642020-04-07
1319PPLB-PPL Corporation Common Stock99.758-20.412020-04-08
1321KMBB-Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock99.757-7.52020-03-26
1320ARCEB-Arco Platform Limited - Class A Common Shares99.757-7.872020-04-08
1322AZNB-Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock99.757-11.992020-03-18
1324LWB-Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 99.756-35.512020-04-08
1323CDWB-CDW Corporation - Common Stock99.756-24.832020-04-06
1325DREB-Duke Realty Corporation Common Stock99.7551.462020-04-07
1326WTFCB-Wintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.755-46.742020-04-03
1327WRKB-Westrock Company Common Stock99.754-23.982020-04-07
1328PNMB-PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock99.754-5.892020-04-09
1330SEBB-Seaboard Corporation Common Stock99.754-28.42020-04-04
1329ROLLB-RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock99.754-28.772020-04-03
1332NAVIB-Navient Corporation - Common Stock99.753-46.282020-04-09
1331AQNB-Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares99.753-1.112020-03-29
1335EWB-Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock99.752-10.332020-03-17
1336ROLB-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock99.7523.52020-03-29
1333CIGIB-Colliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 99.752-27.292020-04-02
1334SCHWB-Charles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock99.752-23.962020-03-19
1337HELEB-Helen of Troy Limited - Common Stock99.750-24.62020-04-09
1339OMFB-OneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.749-52.562020-04-02
1338BKUB-BankUnited, Inc. Common Stock99.749-3.112020-04-09
1340WATB-Waters Corporation Common Stock99.748-16.42020-03-22
1343NWSB-News Corporation - Class B Common Stock99.747-38.062020-04-06
1342EMEB-EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock99.747-29.242020-03-23
1341MSIB-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock99.747-6.382020-04-04
1344ELPB-Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St99.746-38.322020-04-10
1345WELLB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock99.744-36.982020-04-08
1346AVYB-Avery Dennison Corporation Common Stock99.742-10.982020-03-20
1351DLBB-Dolby Laboratories Common Stock99.741-16.952020-04-06
1348EPDB-Enterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock99.741-40.922020-03-28
1350HLNEB-Hamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.741-7.472020-04-01
1347CMIB-Cummins Inc. Common Stock99.741-15.692020-04-08
1349ORCCB-Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock99.741-25.472020-04-03
1352GABB-Gabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.740-27.972020-04-10
1353EXPDB-Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co99.740-1.082020-04-06
1354TDYB-Teledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock99.740-9.872020-03-20
1355CSXB-CSX Corporation - Common Stock99.739-13.982020-03-17
1356ABCBB-Ameris Bancorp - Common Stock99.737-382020-04-02
1358VFCB-V.F. Corporation Common Stock99.737-37.372020-04-02
1357MKTXB-MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.73711.092020-04-08
1360PNFPB-Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.736-28.582020-04-08
1359PNWB-Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock99.736-12.682020-04-02
1361FBHSB-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock99.735-30.42020-04-05
1362CFGB-Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock99.735-49.322020-04-02
1363BLLB-Ball Corporation Common Stock99.7350.712020-04-01
1364NGHCB-National General Holdings Corp - Common Stock99.734-26.162020-04-04
1365BBUCCC+Brookfield Business Partners L.P. Limited Partner99.733-35.162020-04-10
1366ALLECCC+Allegion plc Ordinary Shares99.733-23.332020-04-10
1367BWXTCCC+BWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.732-21.362020-04-10
1368SWICCC+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock99.730-10.892020-04-09
1369VMWCCC+Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A99.729-13.462020-04-09
1372CISNCCC+Cision Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.728-02020-04-09
1371UNHCCC+UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)99.728-12.242020-04-10
1370ATUSCCC+Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.728-16.842020-04-08
1373FFBCCCC+First Financial Bancorp. - Common Stock99.727-41.222020-04-02
1374CVBFCCC+CVB Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.727-5.472020-04-09
1375FHBCCC+First Hawaiian, Inc. - Common Stock99.726-37.72020-04-10
1377INTUCCC+Intuit Inc. - Common Stock99.725-10.52020-04-10
1376BKICCC+Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 99.725-2.562020-04-08
1379WYCCC+Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock99.724-41.662020-03-28
1378ADSKCCC+Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock99.724-18.492020-04-07
1380CMCCC+Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock99.722-28.352020-04-07
1382ALSNCCC+Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.721-30.762020-04-07
1381GSKCCC+GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock99.721-19.122020-03-19
1383TCPCCC+TC PipeLines, LP Common Units representing Limite99.720-31.632020-03-25
1384ANTMCCC+Anthem, Inc. Common Stock99.720-23.682020-04-09
1387KMTCCC+Kennametal Inc. Common Stock99.719-33.472020-03-31
1386UMBFCCC+UMB Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.719-35.432020-04-01
1385AWICCC+Armstrong World Industries Inc Common Stock99.719-25.142020-04-07
1388GEFCCC+Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock99.718-19.832020-04-09
1389ARESCCC+Ares Management L.P. Common Units representing Li99.716-2.682020-04-08
1391AMXCCC+America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository99.715-26.692020-03-19
1390EPAMCCC+EPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.715-19.372020-04-09
1392CBSHCCC+Commerce Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.713-12.462020-04-07
1393GLWCCC+Corning Incorporated Common Stock99.712-32.582020-03-25
1395UBSICCC+United Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.710-32.362020-03-21
1394SHICCC+SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. Commo99.7104.142020-04-08
1397ANATCCC+American National Insurance Company - Common Stoc99.708-33.052020-04-09
1399CASYCCC+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock99.708-14.12020-04-08
1396ICLCCC+Israel Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares99.708-27.882020-04-05
1398SRCCC+Spire Inc. Common Stock99.708-6.32020-03-21
1400HLGCCC+Hailiang Education Group Inc. - American Deposita99.706-27.852020-04-02
1401GDCCC+General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock99.704-21.362020-04-06
1402PEPCCC+Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock99.703-0.672020-03-30
1404REGCCC+Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock99.6996.082020-04-05
1403NTCOCCC+Natura &Co Holding S.A. American Depositary Share99.699-47.262020-04-06
1405ESLTCCC+Elbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.698-21.982020-04-01
1408FNFCCC+FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co99.696-36.492020-03-23
1406RIOCCC+Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock99.696-21.862020-03-13
1407CPRTCCC+Copart, Inc. - Common Stock99.696-26.672020-03-25
1409ADBECCC+Adobe Inc. - Common Stock99.695-10.312020-03-28
1410GTESCCC+Gates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares99.695-37.042020-03-31
1411ARECCC+Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. Common Stoc99.6941.092020-04-07
1412FITBCCC+Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock99.694-40.142020-04-01
1413ETRCCC+Entergy Corporation Common Stock99.694-21.572020-03-10
1414HESMCCC+Hess Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represent99.693-56.732020-04-06
1415VZCCC+Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock99.693-3.962020-03-26
1417JHGCCC+Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares99.692-31.692020-03-17
1416RJFCCC+Raymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock99.692-26.372020-04-07
1420WTMCCC+White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc99.691-8.682020-04-07
1418TMECCC+Tencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi99.691-16.462020-04-08
1419ATOCCC+Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock99.691-7.632020-04-06
1422HBANCCC+Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock99.690-38.352020-03-30
1423MORNCCC+Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock99.690-19.962020-04-07
1421FWONACCC+Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form99.690-44.632020-04-10
1424MPLXCCC+MPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner99.688-54.062020-04-05
1425AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock99.687-9.472020-03-11
1426DSGXCCC+The Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock99.687-20.422020-03-25
1429FIICCC+Federated Investors, Inc. Common Stock99.6866.092020-03-25
1428PBCCC+Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock99.686-33.452020-03-28
1427JLLCCC+Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock99.686-31.42020-03-30
1431LPLCCC+LG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.685-31.462020-04-08
1430DLRCCC+Digital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.68549.092020-04-09
1432PQGCCC+PQ Group Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.683-28.672020-04-07
1433ESRTCCC+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St99.681-33.582020-03-24
1434CNACCC+CNA Financial Corporation Common Stock99.681-23.92020-04-03
1435EHCCCC+Encompass Health Corporation Common Stock99.680-2.012020-04-02
1436WUBACCC+58.com Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repr99.678-25.112020-04-03
1437XYLCCC+Xylem Inc. Common Stock New99.677-17.562020-03-29
1438AZPNCCC+Aspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.677-35.992020-04-08
1439SSNCCCC+SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.676-19.782020-03-17
1440TCFCCC+TCF Financial Corporation Common Stock99.674-37.292020-04-02
1441HSTCCC+Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock99.674-37.172020-04-02
1443RSCCC+Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co. Common Stock (DE)99.672-25.452020-04-09
1444GMEDCCC+Globus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.672-19.582020-03-17
1442SOCCC+Southern Company (The) Common Stock99.672-12.932020-04-02
1445TCBICCC+Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.671-48.192020-03-31
1446TAKCCC+Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De99.669-20.222020-04-03
1447MAACCC+Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St99.667-12.322020-04-10
1448BCSCCC+Barclays PLC Common Stock99.667-51.682020-04-10
1449BSMXCCC+Banco Santander (M?xico), S.A., Instituci?n de Ba99.666-59.542020-03-28
1450BBDCCC+Banco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares99.666-48.622020-04-02
1451CCUCCC+Compania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. Common Stock99.665-32.132020-04-10
1452TXNCCC+Texas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock99.664-15.582020-03-26
1453CECCCCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 99.664-30.162020-04-09
1454NJRCCCNewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock99.663-23.322020-04-10
1455INXNCCCInterXion Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares (0.01 nomi99.662-12.982020-04-10
1456AMHCCCAmerican Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial99.660-5.622020-04-10
1458HCACCCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock99.658-27.692020-04-10
1457WNSCCCWNS (Holdings) Limited Sponsored ADR (Jersey)99.658-31.682020-04-10
1459UNPCCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock99.658-20.82020-04-06
1460SNYCCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on99.656-11.522020-04-10
1461CHTRCCCCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto99.655-2.782020-03-24
1462LILACCCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares99.655-3.822020-04-07
1463PRICCCPrimerica, Inc. Common Stock99.652-25.612020-04-09
1464CBRECCCCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A99.651-24.022020-04-09
1466TROWCCCT. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.647-18.112020-03-19
1465INGRCCCIngredion Incorporated Common Stock99.647-8.332020-03-26
1468LYBCCCLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas99.646-41.982020-04-08
1467CTSHCCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas99.646-21.552020-03-10
1469ODFLCCCOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock99.6445.152020-03-28
1471BBVACCCBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock99.643-41.732020-03-19
1470UTXCCCUnited Technologies Corporation Common Stock99.643-43.262020-03-19
1474GOOGCCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.642-16.362020-04-07
1473PGRCCCProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock99.6428.562020-04-10
1472CMACCCComerica Incorporated Common Stock99.642-50.922020-04-10
1475TRNOCCCTerreno Realty Corporation Common Stock99.637-3.152020-04-07
1476HUBBCCCHubbell Inc Common Stock99.635-16.812020-03-18
1477TJXCCCTJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.635-22.482020-04-08
1478IARTCCCIntegra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo99.634-24.992020-03-29
1479PACWCCCPacWest Bancorp - Common Stock99.633-48.632020-03-19
1481KMPRCCCKemper Corporation99.632-12.042020-03-19
1480BKCCCBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 99.632-29.562020-03-17
1482ZBHCCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.631-26.332020-03-17
1483UGICCCUGI Corporation Common Stock99.630-31.282020-04-04
1484AFLCCCAFLAC Incorporated Common Stock99.628-28.232020-03-25
1485TRMBCCCTrimble Inc. - Common Stock99.628-20.722020-04-07
1486IBOCCCCInternational Bancshares Corporation - Common Sto99.625-32.992020-04-09
1487ATRCCCAptarGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.625-5.052020-04-07
1488TYCCCTri Continental Corporation Common Stock99.624-19.852020-04-08
1489THGCCCHanover Insurance Group Inc99.623-29.912020-03-29
1491ROPCCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.622-13.242020-03-10
1490PGCCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock99.622-10.792020-03-21
1492TKCCCCTurkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock99.621-19.762020-03-17
1493TFSLCCCTFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock99.620-32.352020-04-04
1494SMPLCCCThe Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock99.620-34.452020-04-07
1496PFGCCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock99.618-49.052020-03-15
1495NTESCCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 99.618-4.282020-04-06
1497BAXCCCBaxter International Inc. Common Stock99.617-1.182020-04-07
1498BUDCCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)99.616-40.562020-03-16
1499TRPCCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock99.614-11.822020-03-28
1500FTDRCCCfrontdoor, inc. - Common Stock99.613-24.232020-04-04
1501CMSCCCCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock99.613-3.682020-03-22
1502ORCLCCCOracle Corporation Common Stock99.612-3.982020-03-19
1503APTVCCCAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares99.607-34.142020-03-19
1504JKHYCCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock99.60616.612020-03-19
1506PHCCCParker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock99.605-29.42020-03-28
1505ADSWCCCAdvanced Disposal Services, Inc. Common Stock99.605-0.422020-03-19
1507SNNCCCSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock99.604-22.982020-03-25
1508EWBCCCCEast West Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.602-41.712020-03-19
1509AEPCCCAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc99.601-8.072020-03-21
1510MXIMCCCMaxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock99.601-16.072020-03-17
1512CICCCCigna Corporation Common Stock99.597-13.672020-03-20
1511PSXPCCCPhillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing99.597-42.282020-03-28
1513CMCCCCCommercial Metals Company Common Stock99.596-28.362020-04-08
1514CPCCCCanadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock99.593-13.32020-03-03
1515EGPCCCEastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.589-21.882020-04-06
1516CCKCCCCrown Holdings, Inc.99.589-12.122020-04-07
1517GLCCCGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock99.586-23.512020-03-18
1519SHWCCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock99.582-15.042020-04-01
1520SLBCCCSchlumberger N.V. Common Stock99.582-58.542020-04-09
1518LILAKCCCLiberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares99.582-38.022020-04-02
1522WPPCCCWPP plc American Depositary Shares99.581-50.952020-04-04
1521GWWCCCW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock99.581-19.152020-03-24
1523DCICCCDonaldson Company, Inc. Common Stock99.576-23.922020-03-16
1524CDKCCCCDK Global, Inc. - Common Stock99.571-36.482020-04-09
1527ANSSCCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock99.570-9.052020-03-17
1526BMOCCCBank Of Montreal Common Stock99.570-31.042020-03-13
1525CWCCCCurtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock99.570-32.972020-04-06
1528PMCCCPhilip Morris International Inc Common Stock99.568-16.162020-04-04
1529DOOOCCCBRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares99.567-61.212020-04-10
1530UMCCCCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 99.566-9.712020-03-23
1531IDXXCCCIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock99.564-10.652020-03-19
1532CTASCCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock99.563-32.082020-03-22
1533ZTOCCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha99.56216.122020-04-08
1534COOCCCCooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.561-11.92020-03-17
1535EEFTCCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock99.558-48.712020-03-30
1536LHXCCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.557-15.522020-04-06
1537DHRCCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock99.556-7.732020-04-10
1538HTHTCCCChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar99.553-27.692020-03-29
1539LINCCCLinde plc Ordinary Share99.552-11.22020-03-29
1540LPLACCCLPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.549-45.62020-04-10
1541MDTCCC-Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares99.548-19.422020-04-10
1542MDLZCCC-Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto99.548-5.432020-03-03
1543EQHCCC-AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.547-49.232020-04-09
1544MTBCCC-M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock99.5443.032020-04-09
1546SYYCCC-Sysco Corporation Common Stock99.543-42.472020-04-10
1545ESGRCCC-Enstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares99.543-21.152020-03-26
1547IBACCC-Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock99.541-4.062020-04-10
1549ALCCCC-Alcon Inc. Ordinary Shares99.540-8.372020-03-17
1548PBACCC-Pembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.540-5.572020-04-09
1550AVTRCCC-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock99.538-24.12020-04-10
1551ADICCC-Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.536-17.452020-04-07
1552PHICCC-PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR99.5363.592020-04-06
1553PSACCC-Public Storage Common Stock99.534-3.552020-04-10
1555SYKCCC-Stryker Corporation Common Stock99.533-13.182020-04-09
1556PCARCCC-PACCAR Inc. - Common Stock99.533-14.562020-04-09
1554ACHCCC-Aluminum Corporation of China Limited American De99.533-12.112020-04-05
1557OTEXCCC-Open Text Corporation - Common Shares99.529-20.442020-04-07
1558CTVACCC-Corteva, Inc. Common Stock 99.529-2.162020-04-07
1559NVSCCC-Novartis AG Common Stock99.528-10.462020-03-19
1560IQVCCC-IQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.525-20.232020-04-07
1561EMRCCC-Emerson Electric Company Common Stock99.524-32.422020-04-07
1562REXRCCC-Rexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock99.5221.252020-04-10
1563NDSNCCC-Nordson Corporation - Common Stock99.521-6.492020-04-09
1564HONCCC-Honeywell International Inc. Common Stock99.516-22.972020-03-22
1565CSGPCCC-CoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.513-2.262020-04-10
1566AMTCCC-American Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock99.51011.642020-04-09
1567WTRCCC-Aqua America, Inc. Common Stock99.50910.482020-04-08
1569ECLCCC-Ecolab Inc. Common Stock99.507-16.462020-03-19
1568NEECCC-NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.507-6.012020-03-17
1570SBACCCC-SBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S99.50523.132020-03-19
1571TOTCCC-Total S.A.99.502-34.222020-03-29
1573SBSCCC-Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao P99.500-40.642020-04-08
1572NSCCCC-Norfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock99.500-21.022020-03-17
1574LIICCC-Lennox International, Inc. Common Stock99.498-17.322020-04-07
1575ENBCCC-Enbridge Inc Common Stock99.497-28.462020-03-17
1576SEICCCC-SEI Investments Company - Common Stock99.495-22.192020-04-07
1577BXPCCC-Boston Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.494-4.422020-04-07
1578LSICCC-Life Storage, Inc. Common Stock99.493-6.852020-04-08
1579BHPCCC-BHP Billiton Limited Common Stock99.493-28.532020-03-22
1580BAPCCC-Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock99.492-37.462020-03-30
1581CVXCCC-Chevron Corporation Common Stock99.491-30.132020-04-03
1582GBDCCCC-Golub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock99.490-39.92020-04-04
1583RECCC-Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock99.488-27.752020-03-19
1584GDICCC-Gardner Denver Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.484-5.742020-03-19
1586EQNRCCC-Equinor ASA99.482-37.452020-03-19
1585AXPCCC-American Express Company Common Stock99.482-33.392020-04-05
1587ZTSCCC-Zoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock99.478-5.12020-03-04
1588BCECCC-BCE, Inc. Common Stock99.474-13.272020-03-13
1589WFCCC-Woori Bank American Depositary Shares (Each repre99.471-25.272020-04-05
1590MTDCCC-Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock99.469-12.392020-03-17
1591NFHCCC-New Frontier Health Corporation Ordinary Shares99.468-13.162020-03-26
1592HIWCCC-Highwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.462-19.482020-03-28
1594CABOCCC-Cable One, Inc. Common Stock99.4604.542020-04-06
1593ADPCCC-Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock99.460-17.652020-03-19
1595AVBCCC-AvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.458-19.432020-03-28
1596OGSCCC-ONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.457-0.422020-03-20
1597FTVCCC-Fortive Corporation Common Stock 99.456-24.862020-03-17
1598JBGSCCC-JBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 99.451-15.22020-03-19
1599VODCCC-Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e99.450-32.542020-03-28
1601GCVRZCCC-Sanofi - Contingent Value Right (Expiring 12/31/299.4490.472020-04-01
1600AONCCC-Aon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (UK)99.449-10.322020-03-19
1602ICLRCCC-ICON plc - Ordinary Shares99.448-14.462020-03-19
1603CCICCC-Crown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St99.44010.312020-03-19
1604DLTRCCC-Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock99.439-11.162020-04-03
1607TDCCC-Toronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock99.438-23.72020-03-28
1606SUICCC-Sun Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.438-10.482020-03-26
1605OGECCC-OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock99.438-26.442020-03-22
1609WRBCCC-W.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock99.436-21.362020-04-02
1608FDSCCC-FactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock99.4364.532020-04-02
1610IEXCCC-IDEX Corporation Common Stock99.435-12.042020-03-21
1611DTECCC-DTE Energy Company Common Stock99.434-19.222020-03-19
1612SIGICCC-Selective Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.433-19.962020-03-17
1613JCICCC-Johnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share99.432-32.242020-03-19
1614UDRCCC-UDR, Inc. Common Stock99.430-15.632020-03-17
1615MGACCC-Magna International, Inc. Common Stock99.423-35.782020-03-21
1617SPGICCC-S&P Global Inc. Common Stock99.422-4.622020-03-17
1616TMOCCC-Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock99.422-7.222020-03-26
1618BACCCC-Bank of America Corporation Common Stock99.4177.952020-04-10
1619AJGCCC-Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock99.413-7.632020-03-14
1620PRAHCCC-PRA Health Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.407-16.482020-03-28
1623DUKCCC-Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 99.4050.42020-03-21
1621HSBCCCC-HSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock99.405-29.592020-04-04
1622LBTYACCC-Liberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares99.405-6.862020-03-17
1624ITUBCCC-Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA American Depositar99.399-40.852020-04-05
1625NOMDCCC-Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares99.383-11.562020-03-29
1626CQPCCC-Cheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Part99.380-30.052020-04-03
1627BIPCCCC-Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub99.36410.552020-04-10
1628SJRCCC-Shaw Communications Inc. Common Stock99.363-27.812020-03-24
1629CRMCCSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock99.3575.522020-04-10
1630PKXCCPOSCO Common Stock99.356-33.942020-04-10
1631EQIXCCEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock99.35315.492020-04-09
1633EXCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock99.347-19.162020-04-09
1632LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri99.347-32.642020-03-19
1634HPPCCHudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.345-24.842020-04-10
1635TMCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock99.342-11.432020-04-10
1636FTSCCFortis Inc. Common Shares99.339-6.532020-04-07
1637EIXCCEdison International Common Stock99.337-19.152020-04-09
1638ATHMCCAutohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re99.335-20.562020-04-09
1639BTICCBritish American Tobacco Industries, p.l.c. Comm99.326-22.022020-04-07
1640VEDLCCVedanta Limited American Depositary Shares (Each99.322-58.172020-04-07
1641WTRGCCEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock99.322-8.592020-03-12
1642VIACACCViacomCBS Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.313-59.762020-03-17
1643NVOCCNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock99.3074.172020-03-17
1644TFXCCTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock99.299-13.892020-04-03
1645ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre99.295-49.762020-03-17
1646GPNCCGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock99.274-22.342020-03-17
1647IFSCCIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares99.269-37.752020-03-19
1648EBRCCCentrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo99.268-51.52020-04-05
1649AGRCCAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock99.265-8.652020-03-17
1650CUBECCCubeSmart Common Shares99.264-3.912020-03-28
1651CUZCCCousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock99.256-20.92020-04-06
1652VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.251-7.152020-04-02
1653FMCCCFMC Corporation Common Stock99.248-15.82020-03-22
1654WLTWCCWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company - Ord99.235-7.082020-03-17
1655KDPCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock99.22610.872020-04-08
1656DEICCDouglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock99.225-16.842020-03-31
1657SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock99.217-10.212020-04-05
1658KRCCCKilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock99.207-21.812020-03-14
1659SCCOCCSouthern Copper Corporation Common Stock99.206-28.032020-03-17
1660AVALCCGrupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr99.190-47.322020-03-17
1661MFCCCManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock99.190-44.272020-03-13
1662UNFCCUnifirst Corporation Common Stock99.186-19.342020-04-01
1663CBCCD/B/A Chubb Limited New Common Stock99.162-18.792020-03-17
1664RYCCRoyal Bank Of Canada Common Stock99.152-24.882020-03-17
1665RBACCRitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto99.137-8.972020-03-20
1666UNCCUnilever NV Common Stock99.122-20.182020-03-12
1667CAJCCCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares99.112-26.412020-03-17
1669VIVCCTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS99.101-27.352020-03-17
1668TFCCCTruist Financial Corporation Common Stock99.101-41.282020-03-19
1670ITWCCIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock99.100-12.182020-03-19
1671LECOCCLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares99.086-20.452020-03-03
1672BROCCBrown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.0864.562020-03-22
1673ACGLCCArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock99.080-32.962020-04-01
1674SNDRCCSchneider National, Inc. Common Stock99.051-14.22020-03-24
1675LNTCCAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock99.047-1.852020-03-17
1676FISCCFidelity National Information Services, Inc. Comm99.045-12.882020-03-03
1677AELCCAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company C99.040-25.192020-03-21
1678FISVCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock99.022-16.682020-03-17
1679NGHCOCCNational General Holdings Corp - Depositary Share99.015-21.132020-03-22
1680MCYCCMercury General Corporation Common Stock99.013-12.722020-04-08
1681MLHRCCHerman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock99.004-51.692020-03-29
1682PHGCCKoninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares98.967-19.372020-03-19
1683PLXSCCPlexus Corp. - Common Stock98.956-26.472020-03-29
1684CEACCChina Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd. Common St98.949-28.562020-03-19
1685OPCHCCOption Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.927-40.912020-03-19
1686TSUCCTIM Participacoes S.A. American Depositary Shares98.918-36.582020-03-17
1687STLDCCSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.914-27.652020-03-22
1688RFCCRegions Financial Corporation Common Stock98.890-392020-04-01
1689GIBCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock98.869-9.112020-03-27
1690STRACCStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock98.864-16.492020-03-21
1691LYGCCLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar98.851-47.452020-03-27
1692TSMCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.98.836-17.642020-03-19
1693DEOCCDiageo plc Common Stock98.802-28.612020-03-19
1694IBNCCICICI Bank Limited Common Stock98.786-42.122020-03-19
1695WCGCCWellcare Health Plans, Inc. Common Stock98.7764.582020-03-17
1696BROGCCTwelve Seas Investment Company - Ordinary Shares98.746523.522020-04-01
1697SLFCCSun Life Financial Inc. Common Stock98.734-32.562020-03-19
1698JHXCCJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S98.719-28.372020-03-19
1699FASTCCFastenal Company - Common Stock98.683-11.12020-04-02
1700SWXCCSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.6544.222020-03-28
1701ORICCOld Republic International Corporation Common Sto98.642-23.172020-04-03
1702PGRECCParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.579-31.862020-03-25
1703ULCCUnilever PLC Common Stock98.544-7.452020-03-21
1704CCEPCCCoca-Cola European Partners plc Ordinary Shares98.512-24.352020-03-19
1705CRHCCCRH PLC American Depositary Shares98.508-28.432020-03-19
1706HWMCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock98.49662020-04-08
1707CCZCCComcast Holdings ZONES98.4477.22020-03-21
1708SAPCCSAP SE ADS98.360-15.782020-03-26
1709HKIBCCAMTD International Inc. American Depositary Share98.30610.592020-03-29
1710NWSACCNews Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.290-37.932020-04-07
1711RNRCCRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock98.175-3.932020-03-17
1712SWKCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock98.154-27.482020-04-10
1713JFUCC9F Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.149-4.012020-04-02
1714GSHCCGuangshen Railway Company Limited Common Stock98.111-19.272020-04-03
1715GBCICCGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.091-24.682020-04-04
1716KOFCCCoca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock98.090-25.892020-04-09
1717MMCDMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock98.086-13.612020-04-10
1718USBDU.S. Bancorp Common Stock97.951-34.462020-04-07
1719GLIBPDGCI Liberty, Inc. - Series A Cumulative Redeemabl97.939-11.222020-04-09
1720AIZDAssurant, Inc. Common Stock97.887-20.922020-04-10
1721BAKDBraskem SA ADR97.851-61.962020-04-08
1722FMSDFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock97.847-7.412020-04-07
1723TRVDThe Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock97.781-27.912020-03-16
1724ENIADEnel Americas S.A. American Depositary Shares97.708-29.752020-03-17
1725PPGDPPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.644-24.512020-03-16
1726BRFSDBRF S.A.97.516-63.472020-03-19
1727MLIDMueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.478-22.562020-04-04
1728SLMBPDSLM Corporation - Floating Rate Non-Cumulative Pr97.471-28.872020-03-29
1729RGADReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common97.444-36.82020-03-03
1730WITDWipro Limited Common Stock97.379-29.712020-03-16
1731IBKCODIBERIABANK Corporation - Depositary Shares Repres96.913-18.762020-03-03
1732RYAAYDRyanair Holdings plc - American Depositary Shares96.864-38.092020-04-02
1733IBKCPDIBERIABANK Corporation - Depositary Shares Repres96.855-18.732020-03-03
1734RLIDRLI Corp. Common Stock96.794-2.212020-03-16
1735BOHDBank of Hawaii Corporation Common Stock96.759-39.792020-03-24
1736PNCDPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S96.640-39.232020-03-16
1737NXPIDNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock95.848-30.722020-03-16
1738ACNDAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)95.75317.012020-03-13
1739TCBIPDTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Non Cumulative P95.569-19.362020-03-03
1740WTFCMDWintrust Financial Corporation - Fixed-to-Floatin95.331-17.532020-03-07
1741HWCDHancock Whitney Corporation - Common Stock95.329-46.292020-03-31
1742APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock95.277-16.822020-03-16
1743TDIDTelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Sr Nt95.0514.112020-03-02
1744FEDFirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock94.609-10.482020-03-16
1745FSVDFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha94.008-20.212020-03-16
1746ESGRPDEnstar Group Limited - Depositary Shares Each Rep93.952-13.912020-03-21
1747LSXMBDLiberty Media Corporation - Series B Liberty Siri93.588-39.82020-03-03
1748PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock93.18912.112020-03-16
1749WALDWestern Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)92.571-42.542020-03-25
1750ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha92.375-6.872020-03-02
1751CPLDCPFL Energia S.A. CPFL Energia S.A. American Depo91.9592.432020-03-17
1752FITBIDFifth Third Bancorp - Depositary Share repstg 1/191.227-12.662020-03-03
1753PBCTPDPeople's United Financial, Inc. - Perpetual Prefe90.106-19.632020-03-03
1754RBSDRoyal Bank of Scotland Group Plc New (The) ADS89.908-50.362020-03-16
1755CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock84.933-14.972020-03-02
1756HBANODHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Depositary S83.948-4.542020-03-03
1757CHLDChina Mobile Limited Common Stock83.489-5.822020-03-02
1758HIGDHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com83.216-30.712020-03-16
1759RCIDRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock79.497-12.932020-03-16
1760AITDApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc53.294-25.662020-03-16

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos