Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings for Twitter, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of tweets on a list of US listed stocks with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares100.0001520.812020-03-01
2KODKAAAEastman Kodak Company Common New100.000860.242020-08-03
4VXRTAAAVaxart, Inc. - Common Stock99.995440.012020-07-14
3WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.995724.152020-06-30
5SRNEAAASorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.993504.192020-05-16
6JMIAAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.991274.182020-07-23
7TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.990-2.432020-03-03
8SAVEAAASpirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.988111.452020-05-27
9INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.988102.922020-03-07
10VBIVAAAVBI Vaccines, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.984210.32020-07-10
11APHAAAAAphria Inc. Common Shares99.98146.542020-03-01
12SPCEAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.979-4.162020-03-03
13DVAXAAADynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.977157.752020-07-09
15sgmoAAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.97663.342020-05-06
14OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.976483.722020-06-23
16ARAAAAntero Resources Corporation Common Stock99.97119.242020-06-09
17PENNAAAPenn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.970176.552020-03-03
18KPTIAAAKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.969-19.052020-03-02
19CWHAAACamping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.968135.712020-05-09
20SWBIAAASmith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.96580.062020-06-19
21FSLYAAAFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.961176.222020-07-14
22BTAIAAABioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.96033.862020-07-27
23INSGAAAInseego Corp. - Common Stock99.95910.552020-04-16
24MAXRAAAMaxar Technologies Ltd.99.956122.772020-06-04
25PLUGAAAPlug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.954142.42020-03-03
26CRONAAACronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.95310.092020-07-18
27NKAAANantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock99.952169.982020-08-01
28NVAXAAANovavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.952805.792020-04-21
29RADAAARite Aid Corporation Common Stock99.95113.122020-03-19
30ADAPAAAAdaptimmune Therapeutics plc - American Depositar99.950132.532020-07-12
31SONOAAASonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.94935.052020-07-27
32DHTAAADHT Holdings, Inc.99.947-15.22020-03-28
33BYNDAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.9469.082020-03-03
34AALAAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.93954.652020-07-23
35OPKAAAOpko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.933169.292020-08-04
36MYOVAAAMyovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.93223.872020-08-06
37AMRNAAAAmarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.932-8.542020-08-05
38AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.93265.812020-08-06
39NCLHAAANorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.93147.132020-07-31
40AUPHAAAAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.923-8.342020-08-07
43LVGOAA+Livongo Health, Inc. - common stock99.922150.72020-07-11
44tgtxAA+TG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.92215.072020-08-04
41CGCAA+Canopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.92215.282020-07-11
42DKNGAA+DraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.922-28.032020-08-07
45ARCTAA+Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.92175.252020-08-05
46CAKEAA+The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated - Common Stoc99.92011.722020-08-06
47BMAAA+Banco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C99.91819.72020-03-03
48EURNAA+Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.918-5.292020-08-05
49SGAA+Sirius International Insurance Group, Ltd. - Comm99.913-5.682020-07-26
50TBIOAA+Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.91213.122020-07-11
51AMRSAA+Amyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.91288.032020-07-10
52OTRKAA+Ontrak, Inc. - Common Stock99.90898.352020-08-07
53TRIPAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.90620.492020-04-29
54FROAA+Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.9041.122020-07-11
55MFAAA+MFA Financial, Inc.99.90468.762020-07-11
56ROKUAA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.90321.492020-07-11
57NVTAAA+Invitae Corporation Common Stock99.90290.22020-05-07
58BBARAA+BBVA Banco Frances S.A. Common Stock99.90133.862020-07-30
59MGNXAA+MacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.90148.512020-08-04
60TWTRAA+Twitter, Inc. Common Stock99.90125.932020-07-06
62LOMAAA+Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad99.90058.892020-06-03
61GPROAA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.90061.442020-07-22
63GOLAA+Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.89784.362020-06-27
64FSKAA+FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock99.89621.882020-07-26
65VAPOAA+Vapotherm, Inc. Common Stock99.89444.722020-08-07
66ERIAA+Eldorado Resorts, Inc. - Common Stock99.890129.672020-06-21
67APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.888296.642020-06-26
69LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.888-1.022020-07-28
70PDAA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.88829.072020-06-06
68PGENAA+Precigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.88847.322020-07-17
72GSXAA+GSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.885212.72020-07-09
71RGRAA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.88542.392020-06-02
73COTYAA+Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.883-23.792020-05-31
74BBAA+BlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.8826.152020-06-28
75VSTOAA+Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.882187.772020-07-10
76BEAA+Bloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.88168.882020-07-19
77MEIAA+Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.8800.572020-06-25
78WORKAA+Slack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.878-3.122020-05-09
79UPWKAA+Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.87647.622020-04-30
80OSURAA+OraSure Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.874-11.822020-08-07
82INMDAA+InMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.87219.942020-06-03
81SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.87226.312020-03-02
83SHAKAA+Shake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.869-8.572020-07-18
85EXPIAA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.869198.762020-07-11
84PTONAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.86962.142020-06-19
86SANDAA+Sandstorm Gold Ltd. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.86819.832020-08-06
87OMIAA+Owens & Minor, Inc. Common Stock99.86595.72020-07-22
89IIPRAA+Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.86387.542020-05-27
88PRPLAA+Purple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.86395.092020-06-19
90UNFIAA+United Natural Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.85876.442020-05-14
91TVTYAA+Tivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.85766.832020-08-07
92MRSNAA+Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.856143.622020-06-16
93zgnxAA+Zogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.854-7.752020-07-24
94CDEAA+Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.853110.732020-04-21
95FSMAA+Fortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.849143.062020-07-10
96ARWRAA+Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.84820.152020-07-27
97EATAA+Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.84555.682020-07-11
98GLUUAA+Glu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock99.844-21.272020-04-21
99IRBTAA+iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.84313.112020-05-05
100SSTKAA+Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock99.84153.732020-06-10
101GRUBAA+GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.84060.742020-05-30
102MRNAAA+Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.83936.472020-07-11
104NGDAA+New Gold Inc.99.83759.342020-07-26
103NETAA+Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.83757.62020-07-16
106UALAA+United Continental Holdings99.82835.582020-03-20
107QUREAA+uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.828-29.762020-06-25
105GNMKAA+GenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.82857.472020-08-06
108CRNCAA+Cerence Inc. - Common Stock99.827138.462020-08-04
109PGNYAA+Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.82324.362020-08-06
111PETSAA+PetMed Express, Inc. - Common Stock99.8229.482020-08-05
110RVLVAA+Revolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.82230.932020-03-03
113CLDRAA+Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.82043.872020-07-20
112SDGRAA+Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.82047.512020-07-26
114CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.818310.122020-08-04
115THRMAA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.8178.242020-08-07
116CPGAA+Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.81741.012020-03-02
117SEASAA+SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.8161.132020-07-31
118LTMAA+LATAM Airlines Group S.A.99.8140.52020-08-06
119ATRAAA+Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.81155.172020-08-05
120CCLAACarnival Corporation Common Stock99.810-2.92020-08-07
121NYMTAANew York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.80935.52020-08-07
122AXDXAAAccelerate Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.80840.572020-08-06
123CDLXAACardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.80635.792020-08-07
124GPSAAGap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.80456.152020-08-05
125AXSMAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.804-9.722020-08-06
126RIGAATransocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.80366.22020-08-06
127MIKAAThe Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.802109.642020-08-06
129WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.7992.442020-07-27
128ENPHAAEnphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.79925.392020-08-05
130HRTXAAHeron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.7974.072020-07-11
131ONEMAA1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.79425.812020-07-11
132TGSAATransportadora de Gas del Sur SA TGS Common Stock99.79326.042020-07-10
133ZUOAAZuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7928.662020-07-11
134CACCAACredit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.79050.172020-08-02
135ENDPAAEndo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.789-13.342020-07-16
136JBLUAAJetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.78820.232020-08-05
137TGPAATeekay LNG Partners L.P.99.78714.882020-07-20
138ICPTAAIntercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.785-46.262020-07-11
139FSCTAAForeScout Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.783-23.052020-07-29
140TSLAAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.78382.762020-07-26
141everAAEverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.779-20.042020-07-08
142MGMAAMGM Resorts International Common Stock99.77918.422020-07-11
143CHGGAAChegg, Inc. Common Stock99.77735.082020-08-03
144SVMAASilvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.77682.92020-07-19
145NTLAAAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.76867.362020-06-15
146CALXAACalix, Inc Common Stock99.76593.212020-08-04
147CADEAACadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock99.76224.612020-08-05
148SITMAASiTime Corporation - Common Stock99.760165.712020-07-16
149RRRAARed Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.75927.372020-07-11
150BLMNAABloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.7583.432020-07-15
151BOXAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7574.422020-07-09
152PINGAAPing Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.75746.132020-07-11
153HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.7561502020-07-21
154TWOUAA2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.75341.032020-06-14
155FITAAFitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.751-3.142020-07-16
156RHAARH Common Stock99.74989.512020-07-11
157SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.74811.242020-07-11
158RCLAARoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.74331.352020-07-11
159PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.73885.762020-07-21
160FVRRAAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.73792.252020-07-17
162BILLAABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.73331.492020-07-11
161RDFNAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.73378.852020-05-16
164JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.732-14.882020-07-11
163FEYEAAFireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.7324.562020-07-11
166AUDCAAAudioCodes Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.7288.582020-07-29
165NTNXAANutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.7287.282020-07-10
167CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.72715.522020-07-14
168JKSAAJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.72532.432020-07-17
170TDOCAATeladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.72331.352020-08-06
169GWPHAAGW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.72329.062020-07-31
171FGENAAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.72213.812020-07-23
172RAREAAUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.72134.542020-06-10
173CXWAACoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.719-29.122020-07-11
174ccjAACameco Corporation Common Stock99.718-3.882020-07-26
175EQXAAEquinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.71854.172020-08-04
176EDITAAEditas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.71268.472020-08-05
177RUNAASunrun Inc. - Common Stock99.708220.332020-07-30
178ESEAAESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.70613.842020-07-23
180KSSAAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.70215.672020-07-07
179ITCIAAIntra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.7021.232020-07-14
181CNKAACinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.701-25.62020-08-04
182YELPAAYelp Inc. Common Stock99.69910.892020-07-20
183UAAAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.6951.732020-08-02
185WYNNAAWynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.693-14.732020-07-11
184ACMRAAACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.693140.662020-07-11
186CRSPAACRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.69298.522020-07-29
188CRWDAACrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.69045.682020-08-05
187SRPTAASarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.69020.642020-07-11
189UAAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.6891.942020-08-03
190FATEAAFate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.68432.12020-08-05
191KNSAAAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.68016.692020-08-04
192DALAADelta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock99.67919.22020-07-30
193ZMAAZoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.67871.882020-07-11
194ESTCAAElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.67633.162020-08-06
195AAWWAAAtlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.67245.152020-08-07
196AIMTAAAimmune Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.669-21.252020-08-07
197CHWYAAChewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.66844.032020-08-07
198MESOAAMesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.66750.062020-08-06
199EHTHAA-eHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.665-34.212020-07-26
200DDOGAA-Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.66374.292020-07-11
201SIXAA-Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.660-3.022020-07-25
202NIUAA-Niu Technologies - American Depositary Shares99.659148.322020-08-07
203PLNTAA-Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.657-9.242020-08-03
204AMCXAA-AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.657-9.532020-08-07
205ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.65631.272020-08-04
207PZZAAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.65520.112020-07-30
206YEXTAA-Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.65517.742020-07-29
208OXYAA-Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.6544.332020-08-05
209AKBAAA-Akebia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.6491.292020-08-03
211ORAA-Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.64323.912020-07-13
210SQAA-Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.643102.52020-08-05
212TNDMAA-Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.64221.792020-07-29
213PCGAA-Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock99.640194.332020-07-11
214SSRMAA-SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.63632.062020-07-11
216AYXAA-Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.63524.452020-07-11
215PBIAA-Pitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.635121.452020-08-05
217RRCAA-Range Resources Corporation Common Stock99.63425.922020-08-05
218ARVNAA-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.633-43.872020-07-11
219ZSAA-Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.63080.322020-07-11
220MTDRAA-Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.62518.552020-07-29
221QTTAA-Qutoutiao Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.62041.62020-08-01
222TWOAA-Two Harbors Investment Corp99.61912.972020-07-16
224TLNDAA-Talend S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.61829.42020-07-11
223BLUEAA-bluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.6187.722020-07-15
226VSLRAA-Vivint Solar, Inc. Common Stock99.615294.272020-07-11
225MYGNAA-Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.615-15.252020-07-20
227LYFTAA-Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6151.772020-08-05
228SPOTAA-Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.60269.052020-07-22
229REPLAA-Replimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.60124.172020-07-30
230SNAPAA-Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.59919.042020-07-20
231WINGAA-Wingstop Inc. - Common Stock99.59932.322020-07-28
232TRUPAA-Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.597149.772020-07-16
234BAAA-Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.59329.082020-07-11
233CROXAA-Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.59342.12020-07-31
235HOGAA-Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.59021.062020-07-11
236AEOAA-American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.58931.032020-07-21
238PLRXAA-Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.5887.412020-07-10
237BLDPAA-Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.588108.52020-07-11
239DKSAA-Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.58553.532020-07-13
241HUYAAA-HUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.58276.722020-07-23
240TRQAA-Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.58269.452020-07-30
242BJAA-BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.58053.062020-07-14
243AUYAA-Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.57827.842020-07-27
244VIRAA-Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.57576.762020-07-11
245AVYAAA-Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.57314.042020-07-10
246AAXNAA-Axon Enterprise, Inc. - Common Stock99.57112.572020-07-11
247ESPRAA-Esperion Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.569-17.182020-07-11
248LUVAA-Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.56721.52020-07-11
250NARIAA-Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.56529.382020-07-27
249AAAA-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.56584.642020-08-05
251SABRAA-Sabre Corporation - Common Stock99.56423.922020-07-27
252KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.56321.942020-07-26
253SAHAA-Sonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.56274.012020-07-31
254YETIAA-YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.56074.742020-08-07
255SOHUAA-Sohu.com Inc. - Common Stock99.557219.422020-08-05
256SPWRAA-SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.55044.922020-07-18
257ZYMEAA-Zymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.544-11.422020-08-06
258ANAA-AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock99.54335.32020-08-03
259VIACAA-ViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.54230.512020-07-11
260LBAA-L Brands, Inc.99.539107.682020-07-21
261TWLOAA-Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.53548.162020-07-11
262GOSSAA-Gossamer Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.5342.982020-07-28
264LGNDAA-Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.53112.042020-08-05
263ADVMAA-Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.531-8.822020-08-03
265CNSTAA-Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc99.529-42.692020-08-06
266MORAA-MorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares99.5295.252020-08-07
267RPAYAA-Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc99.52878.642020-08-02
268EGHTAA-8x8 Inc - Common Stock99.527-11.512020-08-01
269PSAA-Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.52520.122020-08-06
270PAASAA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.52472.192020-08-06
271IOVAAA-Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.523-4.362020-07-14
272ZAA-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.52340.152020-07-14
273ueAA-Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.5223.922020-08-06
274FLWSAA-1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.51929.162020-08-06
275BZUNAA-Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.51941.22020-08-07
276FLIRAA-FLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.519-22.12020-08-07
277LTHMAA-Livent Corporation Common Stock99.5171.792020-08-07
278BHCA+Bausch Health Companies Inc. Common Stock99.51420.032020-08-02
279ODPA+Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock99.509-9.172020-07-11
280UBERA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.50813.432020-08-05
281SFMA+Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. - Common Stock99.507-1.932020-07-22
282OVVA+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)99.50392.232020-08-07
283ZNGAA+Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.49943.662020-07-11
284ttdA+The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.49437.322020-08-06
285EPZMA+Epizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.488-25.552020-07-11
286BNTXA+BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.48464.42020-07-24
287OLNA+Olin Corporation Common Stock99.482-7.22020-07-29
288BPMCA+Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock99.48028.212020-07-14
289MDBA+MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4806.632020-07-11
290HCATA+Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock99.47930.22020-07-15
291DRNAA+Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.479-4.032020-08-06
292OPRAA+Opera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.47580.392020-07-29
293MYOKA+MyoKardia, Inc. - Common Stock99.47486.362020-08-07
294CYTKA+Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.47262.612020-07-22
295CLNYA+Colony Capital, Inc.99.464-4.182020-07-17
296PBHA+Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.4581.582020-07-11
297ELYA+Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.45741.272020-07-11
298RCUSA+Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.455-13.582020-07-16
299ALKA+Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.44922.442020-07-11
300ADSA+Alliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock99.445-3.812020-07-22
302RYTMA+Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.434-2.452020-08-04
301SMARA+Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock99.434-19.312020-07-11
303NRZA+New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.43221.092020-08-03
304LeviA+Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.4272.212020-07-19
305HBMA+Hudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.42443.12020-07-14
307GESA+Guess?, Inc. Common Stock99.42449.472020-08-06
306APAA+Apache Corporation Common Stock99.42425.312020-07-26
308DPZA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.4216.972020-07-11
309CERSA+Cerus Corporation - Common Stock99.41629.82020-08-05
310ALLOA+Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.41556.752020-07-11
313SAGEA+Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.41427.552020-07-22
311KCA+Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.41464.492020-08-07
312DOCUA+DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.41485.422020-07-11
314CRIA+Carter's, Inc. Common Stock99.413-1.452020-07-11
315SOGOA+Sogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre99.40957.592020-08-04
316ALGTA+Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock99.40855.272020-07-11
317BHVNA+Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm99.40433.622020-07-15
318SBHA+Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f99.40322.022020-07-11
319MOMOA+Momo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.402-8.942020-07-21
320RLGYA+Realogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.401114.952020-08-05
321STNEA+StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.39974.72020-07-11
323COMMA+CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.398-0.982020-07-26
322KODA+Kodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.398-15.592020-07-24
324KRTXA+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.3951.682020-07-29
325CRKA+Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.392-2.382020-08-06
327SEA+Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.387124.452020-07-17
326MAINA+Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.38715.922020-07-24
328PLUSA+ePlus inc. - Common Stock99.3864.512020-07-11
329ATNXA+Athenex, Inc. - Common Stock99.38510.972020-07-11
330SSPA+E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.38537.552020-07-25
331STAAA+STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.38449.192020-08-05
332DQA+DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.382111.182020-08-05
333AMDA+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.38263.422020-07-11
334TCOA+Taubman Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.380-13.62020-07-11
336FSLRA+First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.379462020-08-06
335YYA+YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.37958.352020-07-24
337BDCA+Belden Inc Common Stock99.376-4.272020-07-23
338CCXIA+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.3739.982020-07-12
339NYTA+New York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.36925.172020-07-16
340ARDA+Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares99.36621.82020-08-02
341SPGA+Simon Property Group, Inc. Common Stock99.3656.842020-08-03
342GLNGA+Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.36324.112020-07-30
343TRNA+Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.3614.042020-07-31
344GDOTA+Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0099.36176.52020-07-11
345CMGA+Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock99.35828.542020-07-24
346SAMA+Boston Beer Company, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.35275.632020-08-05
347CLRA+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.34611.932020-08-06
348BCA+Brunswick Corporation Common Stock99.34429.682020-08-07
349RVNCA+Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.33735.382020-08-07
350ULTAA+Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock99.335-11.322020-07-19
351KLA+Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.33525.582020-08-06
352NOVA+National Oilwell Varco, Inc. Common Stock99.333-9.162020-08-06
353DRDA+DRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares99.33362.742020-08-06
354worA+Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.33248.062020-08-06
355MANUA+Manchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.330-5.92020-08-06
357APLSAApellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.317-13.892020-08-04
356STMPA+Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.31713.472020-08-07
358FLAFoot Locker, Inc.99.3164.72020-08-06
359CVNAACarvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.315129.662020-08-07
360SHOPAShopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.31357.232020-08-04
361SYASo-Young International Inc. - American Depository99.31236.832020-08-04
362CYRXACryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.31156.482020-07-22
363WENAWendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.3074.32020-08-04
364COOPAMr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.30489.032020-08-03
365ALGAAlamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.3038.842020-07-21
366TPICATPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.30137.92020-07-26
367TTWOATake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.30037.672020-07-11
368BGSAB&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.28640.012020-07-28
369ATIAAllegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock99.26810.532020-07-18
370CLBACore Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.26725.992020-08-06
371EVHAEvolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock99.26683.622020-08-06
372CSTLACastle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock99.26351.12020-07-21
373twstATwist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.26283.042020-08-05
374APPNAAppian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.2619.242020-07-11
375cybrACyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.2555.192020-07-11
376SMPAStandard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.25315.712020-07-24
377TRSATriMas Corporation - Common Stock99.2529.842020-07-11
378BNTCABenitec Biopharma Limited - American Depositary S99.247-5.932020-07-24
379ATHAAthene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.24224.582020-07-26
380SNBRASleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.24248.062020-07-22
381SWAVAShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.24033.352020-07-29
382CRTOACriteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.23835.122020-07-31
383HMYAHarmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.237124.082020-07-26
384IQAiQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.22930.752020-07-13
385DOYUADouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS99.227113.42020-07-20
386URBNAUrban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.2277.512020-07-19
387SSLASasol Ltd. American Depositary Shares99.22696.372020-08-06
388SGMSAScientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock99.22430.052020-07-11
389SSYSAStratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.221-11.472020-07-27
390RGNXAREGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.220-12.012020-07-27
391LMNXALuminex Corporation - Common Stock99.219-0.382020-08-07
392IPHIAInphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value99.21517.522020-07-11
393MCAMoelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.2121.582020-08-04
394AMBAAAmbarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.211-15.122020-07-13
395QDELAQuidel Corporation - Common Stock99.21079.722020-07-11
397NEWRANew Relic, Inc. Common Stock99.209-4.222020-08-06
396IGTAInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares99.20932.672020-07-31
400GOOSACanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.2082.082020-07-11
399CSIQACanadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.20827.42020-07-28
398MMYTAMakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares99.208-3.912020-07-11
402DBXADropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.2060.252020-07-19
401MLHRAHerman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock99.2064.072020-07-12
403CGENACompugen Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.20421.792020-08-05
404WBTAWelbilt, Inc. Common Stock99.19834.42020-08-02
405PVGAPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.19547.112020-07-23
406HLFAHerbalife Ltd. Common Stock99.19427.772020-07-11
407PBFAPBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.193-16.632020-07-16
408DNKAPhoenix Tree Holdings Limited American Depositary99.188202020-08-04
409OIAOwens-Illinois, Inc. Common Stock99.18740.972020-07-17
410AVAVAAeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.18336.022020-07-31
411NBLANoble Energy Inc. Common Stock99.1772.12020-07-21
412APYAApergy Corporation Common Stock 99.1744.972020-07-27
413KURAAKura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.16748.632020-08-03
414ECPGAEncore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock99.16648.952020-08-06
415TOLAToll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.15741.682020-07-11
416TTMATata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited99.15242.752020-07-23
418FIZZANational Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.15221.472020-08-05
417SPNSASapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S99.15220.062020-08-05
419OKTAAOkta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.14628.322020-07-24
420CODIACompass Diversified Holdings Shares of Beneficial99.1388.542020-07-30
421TRATootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.137-8.342020-07-22
422LULUAlululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.13432.122020-07-20
423VIEAViela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.129-25.122020-07-27
424IONSAIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.1283.882020-08-06
425ALAAir Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.1275.012020-07-17
426COUPACoupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.12362.12020-07-11
427XLRNAAcceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock99.12116.182020-07-11
428AZZAAZZ Inc.99.12010.552020-08-05
429PETQAPetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.11140.162020-08-06
430HMIAHuami Corporation American Depositary Shares, eac99.109-42020-08-07
432INSPAInspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.10739.592020-08-06
431DBADeutsche Bank AG Common Stock99.10726.512020-08-05
433TEVAATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.1031.572020-08-07
434MDGLAMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.10213.482020-08-07
435DCPHA-Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.101-11.642020-08-03
436AGIOA-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.0959.922020-08-07
437TPXA-Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock99.09451.422020-08-07
438FUTUA-Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.090212.692020-08-04
440ALECA-Alector, Inc. - Common Stock99.087-16.282020-07-23
439planA-Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock99.0876.922020-07-14
441AXNXA-Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St99.08339.62020-07-25
442INFNA-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock99.08150.512020-07-26
443PLMRA-Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.07871.482020-07-19
444GSA-Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.07810.172020-08-05
445MDA-Mednax, Inc. Common Stock99.06839.212020-08-06
446BKEA-Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.0678.052020-07-11
447FIVEA-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.06413.692020-08-05
448EXPEA-Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.05221.782020-08-05
449CNXMA-CNX Midstream Partners LP Common Units representi99.05235.52020-08-06
450WWEA-World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.05018.942020-08-06
451INTLA-INTL FCStone Inc. - Common Stock99.03531.762020-08-04
452XNCRA-Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock99.017-3.232020-08-05
453CZRA-Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.016289.22020-07-24
454BILIA-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.01153.242020-07-16
455SEDGA-SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.00674.372020-07-11
456AMRXA-Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.99536.632020-07-31
457PPGA-PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.99316.372020-07-11
458NBLXA-Noble Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen98.98255.262020-07-22
459ZNTLA-Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.9786.552020-07-30
460MEDA-MEDIFAST INC Common Stock98.97871.972020-08-06
461REZIA-Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 98.977116.52020-07-16
462roadA-Construction Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.96510.032020-08-05
463ARWA-Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.96412.532020-08-01
464HBIA-Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock98.95850.742020-07-21
465CUBA-Cubic Corporation Common Stock98.94719.972020-08-05
466JCOMA-j2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.945-28.112020-07-16
467CPRIA-Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares98.9390.92020-07-15
468CSLA-Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock98.9370.552020-07-11
469NAVIA-Navient Corporation - Common Stock98.9358.972020-07-30
470AANA-Aaron's, Inc. Common Stock98.93451.912020-07-27
472FTCHA-Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares98.91772.492020-07-11
471RLA-Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock98.917-10.832020-08-05
473ACADA-ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.9169.332020-07-23
474BLA-BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock98.91533.172020-07-23
475FANGA-Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock98.914-3.22020-07-20
476FLRA-Fluor Corporation Common Stock98.9136.742020-07-16
477CEQPA-Crestwood Equity Partners LP98.91329.692020-08-07
478DREA-Duke Realty Corporation Common Stock98.91017.542020-07-31
479QTRXA-Quanterix Corporation - Common Stock98.90931.812020-07-30
480RCKTA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.90650.142020-07-24
481TGTA-Target Corporation Common Stock98.89911.422020-07-25
482KBHA-KB Home Common Stock98.88622.912020-07-11
483LADRA-Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock98.880-6.192020-08-03
484TPHA-TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock98.87541.182020-07-28
485TDCA-Teradata Corporation Common Stock98.873-12.092020-08-07
486LEGA-Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock98.87329.832020-08-04
487XPERA-Xperi Corporation - Common Stock98.869132.022020-07-27
488FOLDA-Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.86431.532020-07-26
489CSXA-CSX Corporation - Common Stock98.8629.262020-08-04
490GILDA-Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.859-11.22020-07-28
491SMPLA-The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock98.84121.262020-07-11
492LYVA-Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.84113.132020-08-06
493MATA-Mattel, Inc. - Common Stock98.82829.542020-08-03
494PRNBA-Principia Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock98.82141.972020-07-27
496MGYA-Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto98.81617.312020-08-07
495TPRA-Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock98.816-5.712020-08-03
497FTIA-TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share98.8128.322020-08-06
498IMMUA-Immunomedics, Inc. - Common Stock98.81132.412020-08-06
499ARNAA-Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.81139.712020-07-24
500DNKNA-Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.8073.212020-08-05
501BRCA-Brady Corporation Common Stock98.8062.972020-08-01
502MTCHA-Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.79629.882020-08-07
503SWNA-Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock98.795-9.282020-08-05
504XPOA-XPO Logistics, Inc.98.79412.62020-07-25
505GMA-General Motors Company Common Stock98.79111.242020-07-11
506WYNDA-Wyndham Destinations, Inc. Common Stock98.7868.12020-07-11
507STARA-iStar Inc. Common Stock98.78324.42020-08-07
508PGTIA-PGT Innovations, Inc.98.77068.092020-07-24
509MNRA-Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class98.76210.652020-08-05
510ERJA-Embraer S.A. Common Stock98.75810.222020-08-07
511REGIA-Renewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.75632.862020-08-05
512FLOWA-SPX FLOW, Inc. Common Stock98.75629.622020-08-07
513ACLSA-Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.755-0.672020-08-07
514GEBBB+General Electric Company Common Stock98.7550.712020-08-07
515VNETBBB+21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.75249.142020-08-03
516GHBBB+Guardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.751-4.732020-08-06
517ALRMBBB+Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.75020.392020-08-05
519DISBBB+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock98.74719.892020-08-07
518LPSNBBB+LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock98.74777.252020-08-05
520SBGIBBB+Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S98.74521.552020-08-07
521ABGBBB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock98.74149.552020-07-11
522PRIMBBB+Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock98.73621.852020-07-30
523SIMOBBB+Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 98.721-11.122020-07-29
524NNNBBB+National Retail Properties Common Stock98.7189.572020-08-05
525CORTBBB+Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.71023.012020-08-05
526AMRCBBB+Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.70950.862020-07-21
527TIGOBBB+Millicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto98.70715.512020-07-11
528GLOBBBB+Globant S.A. Common Shares98.68341.152020-07-11
529WDBBB+Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock98.68039.842020-07-31
530MSBBB+Morgan Stanley Common Stock98.67923.462020-08-06
531DTBBB+Dynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.67932.222020-08-04
532CSTMBBB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares98.678-3.012020-08-07
533ROCKBBB+Gibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.67842.192020-08-07
534ARNCBBB+Arconic Inc. Common Stock98.676123.122020-07-23
535tiGBBB+TiGenix - American Depositary Shares98.6725.672020-08-05
536DNLIBBB+Denali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock98.6653.852020-08-07
537SBUXBBB+Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock98.657-2.782020-07-11
538SIMBBB+Grupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary S98.653-5.82020-07-30
539KENBBB+Kenon Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares98.652-0.732020-07-18
540MUBBB+Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.6510.822020-07-23
541BRPBBB+BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.65095.422020-07-31
542NGMBBB+NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.645-11.822020-08-04
543CBRLBBB+Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S98.63920.242020-07-21
544TEOBBB+Telecom Argentina SA98.63224.732020-08-01
545KNBBB+Knowles Corporation Common Stock98.63010.612020-07-28
546KRBBB+Kroger Company (The) Common Stock98.6271.292020-07-11
547FWONKBBB+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form98.62421.382020-08-04
548PSTGBBB+Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.62414.932020-07-28
549EPRBBB+EPR Properties Common Stock98.6159.772020-08-04
550RAMPBBB+LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.61532.652020-07-24
551MOSBBB+Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock98.61435.542020-08-04
552KRNTBBB+Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.61275.662020-07-11
553ARGXBBB+argenx SE - American Depositary Shares98.60273.662020-08-02
554OLLIBBB+Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St98.59852.792020-07-24
555EXELBBB+Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock98.587-12.272020-08-06
556ONTOBBB+Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock98.5869.852020-08-07
557RETABBB+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc98.585-5.412020-07-29
558HRBBBB+H&R Block, Inc. Common Stock98.578-8.582020-08-03
559IMABBBB+I-MAB - American Depositary Shares98.57579.082020-08-06
560TECKBBB+Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares98.57424.832020-07-27
561CHRSBBB+Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.5690.682020-07-23
562ASBBBB+Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock98.568-7.162020-07-12
563MNTABBB+Momenta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.567-1.12020-07-11
564BITABBB+Bitauto Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar98.56638.122020-07-26
565TSNBBB+Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock98.5623.412020-07-28
566DXCBBB+DXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.5626.042020-08-04
567MDLABBB+Medallia, Inc. Common Stock98.56032.512020-07-24
569RVMDBBB+Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock98.555-23.082020-08-03
568NOVABBB+Sunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock98.555100.792020-07-31
570TTGTBBB+TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock98.54661.452020-08-06
571FIVNBBB+Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.54328.132020-08-05
572FRPTBBB+Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock98.54140.292020-08-05
573XRXBBB+Xerox Corporation Common Stock98.538-12.632020-08-06
574LZBBBB+La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock98.53624.632020-08-04
575BNSBBB+Bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares98.53411.592020-08-05
576MURBBB+Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock98.53420.122020-08-07
577FDXBBB+FedEx Corporation Common Stock98.53243.392020-07-31
578FORMBBB+FormFactor, Inc. - Common Stock98.53114.042020-08-07
579ODTBBB+Odonate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.52334.92020-08-07
580WESBBB+Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest98.52136.032020-08-04
581LGIHBBB+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock98.51658.642020-08-07
582ADCTBBB+ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares98.51431.12020-08-06
584AMKRBBB+Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.51332.52020-07-29
583EBAYBBB+eBay Inc. - Common Stock98.51330.492020-08-06
585MELIBBB+MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.51255.52020-08-04
586EAFBBB+GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock98.508-6.682020-08-06
587PCRXBBB+Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.50338.192020-08-07
588AHCOBBB+AdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.503782020-08-04
590BVNBBB+Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.98.50258.132020-08-05
589LITEBBB+Lumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.50215.372020-08-06
591CVEBBB+Cenovus Energy Inc Common Stock98.50028.312020-07-21
592CVETBBB+Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock98.49696.862020-07-25
595WIXBBBWix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.492100.532020-08-04
594ABBBBAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units98.49218.542020-08-07
593THOBBBThor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.49243.62020-08-06
596NLOKBBBNortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock98.4912.52020-08-01
598AMPHBBBAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.4897.792020-07-30
597MBUUBBBMalibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.48954.72020-08-06
599BYDBBBBoyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock98.48042.812020-08-07
600UNVRBBBUnivar Inc. Common Stock98.47519.422020-08-05
601IMVTBBBImmunovant, Inc. - Common Stock98.47162.452020-08-07
602QIWIBBBQIWI plc - American Depositary Shares98.47060.572020-08-07
603JOEBBBSt. Joe Company (The) Common Stock98.4677.552020-08-07
605CXBBBCemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR98.46054.462020-08-03
604SABBBSeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.46037.262020-08-04
606VRTUBBBVirtusa Corporation - common stock98.458152020-07-30
607CDNABBBCareDx, Inc. - Common Stock98.45137.172020-08-05
608EVBGBBBEverbridge, Inc. - Common Stock98.445-12.632020-08-05
609DAOBBBYoudao, Inc. American Depositary Shares, each rep98.440111.022020-07-28
610KTBBBBKontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 98.4337.882020-08-05
611SMCIBBBSuper Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock98.43218.392020-08-06
612PRABBBProAssurance Corporation Common Stock98.419-4.952020-07-14
613BSMBBBBlack Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent98.4149.962020-08-03
614HRIBBBHerc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 98.41046.632020-08-06
615BATRKBBBLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav98.409-9.362020-07-12
616VCYTBBBVeracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.40819.972020-08-06
617STAGBBBStag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock98.40029.282020-07-20
618TRHCBBBTabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock98.399-16.332020-08-06
619ADPTBBBAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto98.39812.922020-07-17
620PSECBBBProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.37425.682020-07-27
621RCELBBBAvita Medical Limited - American Depositary Share98.361298.112020-07-28
622MMSBBBMaximus, Inc. Common Stock98.35911.642020-07-12
623ALBBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock98.35729.712020-07-13
625PTLABBBPortola Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.3500.212020-08-06
624CITBBBCIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock98.35013.592020-08-02
626DXCMBBBDexCom, Inc. - Common Stock98.34912.242020-08-01
627ARCEBBBArco Platform Limited - Class A Common Shares98.348-19.452020-08-02
628NVCRBBBNovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares98.34321.752020-07-18
629STORBBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.33424.122020-07-29
630DISHBBBDISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.33133.312020-08-05
631DANBBBDana Incorporated Common Stock 98.32614.612020-07-29
632GLPGBBBGalapagos NV - American Depositary Shares98.325-11.32020-07-27
633ANGIBBBAngie's List, Inc. - Common Stock98.322104.932020-07-30
634ATVIBBBActivision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock98.31818.942020-08-06
635CIBBBBBanColombia S.A. Common Stock98.3132.372020-07-16
637WPXBBBWPX Energy, Inc. Common Stock98.3070.962020-08-05
636CLHBBBClean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock98.30719.762020-08-01
638PTCTBBBPTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.30613.932020-08-03
639WDFCBBBWD-40 Company - Common Stock98.29911.042020-07-21
640VSATBBBViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock98.298-8.942020-08-02
641ALXBBBAlexander's, Inc. Common Stock98.2963.162020-07-31
642RLAYBBBRelay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.29424.642020-08-02
643GSKYBBBGreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock98.29237.742020-07-26
644IRWDBBBIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S98.289-0.982020-08-06
645MSGEBBBMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A98.282-14.962020-08-05
646MTLSBBBMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares98.26627.712020-07-31
647AKAMBBBAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.2668.62020-07-31
648DRIBBBDarden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock98.2572.422020-07-21
649SKYWBBBSkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock98.254-2.062020-08-06
650SCWXBBBSecureWorks Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.250-0.552020-07-24
651NUSBBBNu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.24831.392020-08-06
652TSCOBBBTractor Supply Company - Common Stock98.24038.182020-08-05
653CRTXBBBCortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock98.240-0.632020-07-31
654UVVBBBUniversal Corporation Common Stock98.236-4.12020-07-31
655HPEBBBHewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock98.231-1.642020-08-07
656ORABBBOrmat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.227-7.282020-08-02
657AROCBBBArchrock, Inc. Common Stock98.22550.862020-08-07
658DVNBBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.225-7.32020-08-07
660GPIBBBGroup 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock98.22568.342020-08-04
659KMTBBBKennametal Inc. Common Stock98.22515.342020-08-05
661VVNTBBBVivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.22349.452020-08-04
662CLBBBColgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock98.2229.472020-08-06
663WFCBBBWells Fargo & Company Common Stock98.219-4.212020-07-31
664BATRABBBLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav98.208-9.452020-07-28
665PRDOBBBPerdoceo Education Corporation - Common Stock98.199-3.652020-08-07
666QFINBBB360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.19651.532020-08-04
667IRTCBBBiRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.19348.082020-08-07
668BIDUBBBBaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re98.19125.442020-08-05
669TIFBBBTiffany & Co. Common Stock98.183-2.742020-07-11
670MRVLBBBMarvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.17036.882020-08-07
671SFBBBStifel Financial Corporation Common Stock98.16011.182020-08-07
672BDTXBBB-Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.157-28.792020-08-07
673RNGBBB-Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.1577.712020-08-07
674AVLRBBB-Avalara, Inc. Common Stock98.15528.932020-08-07
675LOGIBBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares98.15147.452020-08-07
676CLXBBB-Clorox Company (The) Common Stock98.14715.732020-08-06
677VIRTBBB-Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.1414.42020-08-03
678BPYBBB-Brookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner98.12822.792020-08-06
679BAXBBB-Baxter International Inc. Common Stock98.126-9.222020-07-11
680LNTHBBB-Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.12269.752020-08-07
681FLEXBBB-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.11816.032020-08-06
682RHPBBB-Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)98.1117.862020-08-01
683GVABBB-Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock98.10513.952020-08-05
684ENLCBBB-EnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L98.09473.132020-08-07
685TPTXBBB-Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.09326.552020-07-11
686DKBBB-Delek US Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.092-35.462020-08-05
687GNWBBB-Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock98.089-30.192020-08-05
688EXASBBB-Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock98.08710.542020-07-26
689HHCBBB-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock98.0840.962020-07-15
690TBPHBBB-Theravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.077-25.682020-08-03
691PENBBB-Penumbra, Inc. Common Stock98.07533.812020-07-29
692JEFBBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock98.07415.572020-07-27
693ATSGBBB-Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock98.06317.082020-08-06
694PHMBBB-PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock98.06149.682020-07-24
695MIMEBBB-Mimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares98.05813.382020-07-31
697DLPHBBB-Delphi Automotive plc Ordinary Shares98.05736.592020-08-07
696FTAIBBB-Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.05761.232020-08-05
698HPBBB-Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock98.0495.192020-07-30
699EABBB-Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.02925.592020-08-03
700IIVIBBB-II-VI Incorporated - Common Stock98.02764.92020-07-11
701RTRXBBB-Retrophin, Inc. - Common Stock98.02347.352020-08-02
702KIDSBBB-OrthoPediatrics Corp. - Common Stock98.02016.362020-07-28
703ZGBBB-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.01140.362020-08-06
704FRBBB-First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.00517.32020-07-17
705JAZZBBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares97.98815.322020-07-25
706DYBBB-Dycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.98242.292020-07-28
707MODNBBB-Model N, Inc. Common Stock97.97817.272020-08-05
708TREEBBB-LendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock97.97438.792020-08-05
709OUTBBB-OUTFRONT Media Inc. Common Stock97.962-3.062020-08-05
710BGCPBBB-BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.959-5.042020-08-03
711NVMIBBB-Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.95331.782020-08-04
712HASBBB-Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock97.94510.332020-08-02
713COREBBB-Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock97.93010.42020-08-07
714MHKBBB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.9281.772020-07-27
715PRLBBBB-Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock97.91727.142020-08-05
716BMRNBBB-BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock97.90825.92020-07-11
717AKCABBB-Akcea Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.903-25.92020-08-02
718SNEBBB-Sony Corporation Common Stock97.89822.822020-07-11
719QSRBBB-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share97.8926.962020-08-06
720SAILBBB-SailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc97.88833.952020-08-07
721UPLDBBB-Upland Software, Inc. - Common Stock97.88810.332020-08-05
722CWKBBB-Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares97.882-5.592020-08-06
723SVMKBBB-SVMK Inc. - Common Stock97.87233.682020-08-02
724COKEBBB-Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated - Common Stoc97.8687.082020-08-06
725AEMBBB-Agnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock97.86128.442020-08-04
726LSCCBBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock97.85632.772020-07-28
727APOBBB-Apollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar97.85610.762020-07-27
728IPBBB-International Paper Company Common Stock97.8552.692020-08-04
729MFGPBBB-Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or97.841-30.362020-08-06
730PEBBB-Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.81615.782020-08-07
731MLABBBB-Mesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock97.8119.332020-08-03
732STAYBBB-Extended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock97.80914.492020-08-05
733SLQTBBB-SelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock97.808-7.932020-08-06
734NCRBBB-NCR Corporation Common Stock97.805-2.042020-08-03
735PATKBBB-Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.80541.852020-08-07
736NVEEBBB-NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock97.79538.312020-08-07
737FTNTBBB-Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock97.7931.952020-07-30
738CCBBB-Chemours Company (The) Common Stock97.79357.192020-07-19
739EVBBB-Eaton Vance Corporation Common Stock97.792-0.232020-07-30
740KGCBBB-Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock97.78039.072020-08-06
741AIVBBB-Apartment Investment and Management Company Commo97.772-2.262020-08-05
742TREXBBB-Trex Company, Inc. Common Stock97.76520.492020-08-05
743QLYSBBB-Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock97.76418.162020-08-06
744EIDXBBB-Eidos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.759-3.612020-07-29
745GCPBBB-GCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock97.75537.332020-08-07
746SMGBBB-Scotts Miracle-Gro Company (The) Common Stock97.75312.122020-07-31
747FORTYBBB-Formula Systems (1985) Ltd. - ADS represents 1 or97.74835.762020-08-07
748NVDABBB-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock97.74445.062020-07-11
749SPLKBBB-Splunk Inc. - Common Stock97.74139.462020-08-07
750FOXFBBB-Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.72568.122020-08-07
751CRVLBB+CorVel Corp. - Common Stock97.72448.662020-08-07
752APLEBB+Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares97.716-0.042020-08-07
753DCPBB+DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 97.71681.642020-08-07
754NFEBB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen97.71589.682020-08-06
755BRBRBB+BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.71412.282020-08-07
756AJRDBB+Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.7143.622020-07-30
757SATSBB+EchoStar Corporation - common stock97.7130.142020-08-07
758MHOBB+M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock97.70949.332020-08-06
759PHATBB+Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.708-14.672020-08-07
760NUANBB+Nuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock97.70647.32020-08-07
761MDCBB+M.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.69151.382020-08-07
762CARRBB+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 97.68753.982020-08-06
763NSPBB+Insperity, Inc. Common Stock97.68225.982020-08-05
764NLYBB+Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.68015.842020-07-11
765LVSBB+Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock97.677-11.222020-08-07
766REGNBB+Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.6750.532020-07-26
767ozkBB+Bank OZK - Common Stock97.66612.642020-07-22
768EBSBB+Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock97.66458.762020-08-06
769BEATBB+BioTelemetry, Inc. - Common Stock97.638-10.372020-08-04
770SGRYBB+Surgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.63489.212020-07-30
771AZNBB+Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock97.6205.52020-07-21
772ESRTBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St97.616-33.42020-08-04
773WCCBB+WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock97.60980.452020-08-06
774MRTXBB+Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.60531.372020-07-28
775IACBB+IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock97.599-44.042020-07-31
776FCXBB+Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock97.59440.52020-07-23
777WWWBB+Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock97.56915.72020-08-03
778SUPNBB+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.5650.352020-08-04
779WMGBB+Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.5590.52020-07-25
780WPMBB+Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad97.55722.292020-08-04
781CREEBB+Cree, Inc. - Common Stock97.54657.212020-07-31
782IRTBB+Independence Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.50818.772020-08-05
783UGPBB+Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi97.49747.092020-07-23
784CTREBB+CareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock97.4913.162020-07-27
785MFGBB+Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan97.4788.092020-07-11
786GSHDBB+Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.47774.152020-08-05
787ALKSBB+Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares97.47624.592020-07-30
788BBIOBB+BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock97.470-18.182020-07-25
789FOXBB+Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S97.463-0.742020-08-02
790OLEDBB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock97.46223.922020-07-20
791XECBB+Cimarex Energy Co Common Stock97.45816.782020-08-05
792CHNGBB+Change Healthcare Inc. - Common Stock97.45714.972020-08-04
793HXLBB+Hexcel Corporation Common Stock97.44236.752020-07-28
794USACBB+USA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe97.40029.042020-08-05
795NBIXBB+Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock97.3996.52020-07-26
796JDBB+JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.38446.42020-07-16
797HEPBB+Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock97.382-0.42020-08-04
798CTBBB+Cooper Tire & Rubber Company Common Stock97.38153.762020-08-05
799SHIBB+SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. Commo97.378-8.692020-07-26
800EVABB+Enviva Partners, LP Common units representing lim97.37041.442020-07-30
801TVBB+Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock97.36126.912020-07-18
802FIXBB+Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock97.35646.162020-07-29
803ABMDBB+ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock97.35268.512020-08-05
804POOLBB+Pool Corporation - Common Stock97.34046.762020-07-27
805OSPNBB+OneSpan Inc. - Common Stock97.33258.952020-08-01
806CPABB+Copa Holdings, S.A. Copa Holdings, S.A. Class A C97.31892020-07-21
807PAGSBB+PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares97.29841.462020-08-05
808CVLTBB+Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.297-17.942020-08-06
809TXRHBB+Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.282262020-08-05
810DECKBB+Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock97.26838.522020-08-06
811CUBEBB+CubeSmart Common Shares97.2598.682020-07-15
812BGBB+Bunge Limited Bunge Limited97.24320.212020-08-05
813ALLYBB+Ally Financial Inc. Common Stock97.23627.612020-08-06
814SILKBB+Silk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock97.21737.992020-08-06
815CALMBB+Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock97.214-2.062020-08-05
816CBTBB+Cabot Corporation Common Stock97.20516.82020-08-06
817DEABB+Easterly Government Properties, Inc. Common Stock97.1802.292020-08-05
818hainBB+The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.17813.932020-07-23
819AFINBB+American Finance Trust, Inc. - Class A Common Sto97.1750.452020-08-07
820PRAABB+PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.17127.072020-08-07
821PANWBB+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.17020.232020-08-06
822PDCEBB+PDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock97.16832.232020-08-06
823IRDMBB+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock97.16632.042020-07-29
824KHCBB+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock97.16519.422020-08-06
825GILBB+Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 97.16331.132020-08-06
826SGENBB+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock97.1483.152020-08-06
827ERICBB+Ericsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla97.14436.852020-08-07
828SWCHBB+Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.1425.832020-08-07
829TEXBB+Terex Corporation Common Stock97.13032.322020-08-07
830RCIIBBRent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock97.12830.522020-08-06
832WSMBBWilliams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)97.12632.32020-08-03
831MATXBBMatson, Inc. Common Stock97.12636.42020-08-07
833TMEBBTencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi97.11850.232020-08-07
834WSCBBWillScot Corporation - Common Stock97.114164.322020-08-04
835LADBBLithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock97.111102.482020-07-28
836CNHIBBCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares97.10833.212020-08-06
837BLDRBBBuilders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock97.10448.192020-08-05
838HPQBBHP Inc. Common Stock97.10316.682020-08-04
839INSMBBInsmed, Inc. - Common Stock97.09526.722020-08-07
840HOPEBBHope Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.087-9.662020-08-06
841MTGBBMGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock97.08417.252020-07-12
842NTRABBNatera, Inc. - Common Stock97.07526.732020-08-07
843HASIBBHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit97.07422.32020-07-11
844AEEBBAmeren Corporation Common Stock97.0716.72020-08-06
845EYEBBNational Vision Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.06825.92020-08-06
846IBKRBBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.05323.562020-08-07
847NKTRBBNektar Therapeutics - Common Stock97.0483.612020-08-06
848OMABBBGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.97.04512.562020-08-04
849MYLBBMylan N.V. - Common Stock97.035-6.542020-08-06
850BSXBBBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock97.0321.322020-07-25
851CLGXBBCoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock97.02747.732020-07-21
852WKBBWorkiva Inc. Class A Common Stock97.02536.012020-08-06
853CRUSBBCirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock97.020-15.542020-08-07
854FFIVBBF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock97.019-4.722020-08-06
855NNIBBNelnet, Inc. Common Stock97.00237.982020-08-07
856GFLBBGFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,96.99328.472020-08-02
857MSGSBBMadison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common96.989-8.182020-07-29
858KFYBBKorn/Ferry International Common Stock96.9853.522020-07-17
859CTLBBCenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock96.9786.242020-07-28
860TXGBB10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock96.97721.832020-08-03
861WUBBWestern Union Company (The) Common Stock96.95410.342020-08-06
862GTLSBBChart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.94087.162020-07-11
863ADNTBBAdient plc Ordinary Shares 96.938-11.722020-08-04
864SHOOBBSteven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock96.928-10.772020-07-30
865SKXBBSkechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock96.9205.942020-07-26
866MSTRBBMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock96.903-1.852020-08-06
867TCBIBBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.90119.852020-07-24
868HEIBBHeico Corporation Common Stock96.89412.472020-07-28
869COSTBBCostco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock96.88912.22020-07-11
870VRRMBBVerra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock96.88623.092020-08-04
871DAVABBEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre96.88114.542020-07-30
872REGBBRegency Centers Corporation Common Stock96.869-2.352020-07-30
873IGMSBBIGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock96.86612.182020-08-06
874GNRCBBGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock96.85066.842020-08-06
875ESIBBElement Solutions Inc. Common Stock96.8489.072020-08-05
876SAFMBBSanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock96.845-23.662020-07-29
877AFYABBAfya Limited - Class A Common Shares96.83825.612020-07-24
878HUBSBBHubSpot, Inc. Common Stock96.83641.552020-08-05
879KBRBBKBR, Inc. Common Stock96.82010.432020-08-07
880CIENBBCiena Corporation Common Stock96.81827.22020-08-03
881QRTEABBLiberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr96.80335.282020-08-05
882BPOPBBPopular, Inc. - Common Stock96.788-72020-08-02
883SWTXBBSpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock96.77939.482020-07-11
884NFLXBBNetflix, Inc. - Common Stock96.77410.612020-08-02
885WHBBWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 96.7729.952020-08-03
886YMABBBY-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock96.768-0.232020-08-04
887KMXBBCarMax Inc96.75931.652020-08-05
888URIBBUnited Rentals, Inc. Common Stock96.75641.12020-08-05
889ALNYBBAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.7565.872020-08-07
890VEEVBBVeeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock96.74141.862020-07-11
891PFEBBPfizer, Inc. Common Stock96.7332.822020-08-01
892PIIBBPolaris Industries Inc. Common Stock96.72342.32020-07-30
894SQMBBSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock96.72136.242020-08-04
893FGBBCF Corporation Class A Ordinary Share96.721-18.942020-07-29
895PAGBBPenske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock96.71827.082020-08-01
896FAFBBFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock96.70813.212020-07-22
897RPAIBBRetail Properties of America, Inc. Class A Common96.70620.62020-08-06
898ZEALBBZealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares96.7014.22020-08-06
899WDAYBBWorkday, Inc. Common Stock96.70011.782020-07-27
900QRVOBBQorvo, Inc. - Common Stock96.69029.652020-08-05
901NHIBBNational Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock96.67720.872020-08-04
902TMHCBBTaylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S96.67430.122020-08-05
903MXLBBMaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock96.66961.022020-08-06
904AQUABBEvoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock96.6549.22020-08-06
905HFCBBHollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock96.637-21.122020-08-07
906BHFBBBrighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.629-9.92020-08-07
907BIIBBBBiogen Inc. - Common Stock96.614-14.222020-08-07
908OKEBBONEOK, Inc. Common Stock96.613-0.292020-08-05
909PRSPBB-Perspecta Inc. Common Stock 96.611-2.522020-08-07
910MDRXBB-Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st96.60243.62020-08-07
911GTNBB-Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock96.59511.812020-08-07
912TECDBB-Tech Data Corporation - Common Stock96.5953.932020-08-07
913CNPBB-CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock96.5949.042020-08-07
914FBBB-Facebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.58524.912020-08-07
915SWKSBB-Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock96.57533.292020-08-07
916VRTXBB-Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc96.5491.092020-08-07
917WHRBB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock96.54652.972020-08-04
918GGBBB-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock96.54454.952020-08-05
919PRMWBB-Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock96.52832.432020-08-06
920WBBB-Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share96.522-2.742020-07-23
921CTXSBB-Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.514-6.692020-07-25
922UHALBB-Amerco - Common Stock96.51313.572020-08-03
923AWRBB-American States Water Company Common Stock96.5031.22020-08-07
924JELDBB-JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock96.49774.652020-08-05
925ETFCBB-E*TRADE Financial Corporation - Common Stock96.49724.712020-07-26
926ENSBB-Enersys Common Stock96.49518.562020-08-06
927AUBBB-Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St96.4724.562020-08-06
928NKEBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock96.47011.392020-07-20
929HUNBB-Huntsman Corporation Common Stock96.46024.762020-08-05
930CARGBB-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.45323.472020-07-30
931MOBB-Altria Group, Inc.96.44613.092020-07-28
932VVVBB-Valvoline Inc. Common Stock96.41523.422020-08-07
933TENBBB-Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.40619.662020-08-05
934CZZBB-Cosan Limited Class A Common Stock96.40258.522020-08-01
935WHDBB-Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.39742.132020-08-06
936KIMBB-Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock96.3914.962020-08-07
937CNNEBB-Cannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.38831.442020-07-21
938TGNABB-TEGNA Inc96.3888.312020-08-05
939CMDBB-Cantel Medical Corp. Common Stock96.37940.442020-08-05
940ATCOBB-Atlas Corp. Common Shares96.3742.12020-08-07
941BLDBB-TopBuild Corp. Common Stock96.36539.552020-07-30
942OSBBB-Norbord Inc. Common Stock96.34478.222020-08-06
943WBABB-Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock96.344-3.072020-07-11
944PDCOBB-Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock96.33970.812020-07-31
945MRCYBB-Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock96.338-12.792020-08-04
946PSNBB-Parsons Corporation Common Stock96.331-9.42020-08-06
947DELLBB-Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 96.32739.892020-07-22
948CATBB-Caterpillar, Inc. Common Stock96.32619.872020-08-01
949OCFTBB-OneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America96.32285.892020-07-31
950SYNABB-Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock96.32133.052020-08-05
951VNOMBB-Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit96.31716.42020-08-02
952OSKBB-Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock96.3096.532020-08-03
953FNDBB-Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.30760.762020-08-06
954PBCTBB-People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.294-11.032020-08-04
955INVABB-Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock96.277-1.752020-07-11
956DVABB-DaVita Inc. Common Stock96.2722.062020-08-05
958MDTBB-Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares96.271-2.242020-07-25
957MCYBB-Mercury General Corporation Common Stock96.27124.092020-07-30
959GMEDBB-Globus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.26916.782020-08-07
960ELANBB-Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock96.26650.722020-08-06
961INCYBB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock96.2572.012020-07-27
962WELLBB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock96.21926.622020-07-30
963FSVBB-FirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha96.20649.792020-08-05
964PVHBB-PVH Corp. Common Stock96.20610.32020-08-04
965IMOBB-Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock96.19710.682020-07-27
966AVALBB-Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr96.19410.542020-08-04
967APPFBB-AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.18736.052020-08-03
968WRKBB-Westrock Company Common Stock96.1839.222020-08-05
969GNLBB-Global Net Lease, Inc. Common Stock96.18121.012020-07-26
970VACBB-Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St96.1628.822020-08-05
971LENBB-Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock96.16235.692020-07-11
972MMSIBB-Merit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.1611.762020-08-03
973FDPBB-Fresh Del Monte Produce, Inc. Common Stock96.157-8.522020-08-05
974FCAUBB-Fiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares96.14930.992020-08-04
975SBSWBB-D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS96.142-2.652020-08-06
976PRUBB-Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.1339.842020-08-02
977RIOBB-Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock96.13136.062020-08-06
978PGREBB-Paramount Group, Inc. Common Stock96.128-19.22020-08-05
979MASIBB-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock96.126-6.132020-08-05
980SJMBB-J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock96.121-4.932020-08-04
981GFIBB-Gold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares96.12077.682020-08-04
982BRKSBB-Brooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock96.10644.662020-08-04
983COGBB-Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock96.090-3.312020-08-07
984IPGBB-Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common96.0687.072020-07-30
985JBLBB-Jabil Inc. Common Stock96.04324.122020-08-07
986MIDDBB-The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock96.03931.472020-08-05
987MTSIBB-MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo96.03432.82020-08-07
988HLTB+Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 96.03214.562020-08-07
989HCMB+Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos96.02947.982020-08-06
990MEDPB+Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.02148.622020-07-31
991ADSWB+Advanced Disposal Services, Inc. Common Stock96.018-6.462020-08-07
992HWCB+Hancock Whitney Corporation - Common Stock95.997-6.762020-08-07
993AIZB+Assurant, Inc. Common Stock95.99320.152020-08-07
994BEPB+Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 95.990-9.242020-08-07
995CVCOB+Cavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock95.96827.672020-08-03
996MGPB+MGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r95.9612.952020-07-14
997IBMB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo95.9612.862020-08-07
998STNB+Stantec Inc Common Stock95.95113.082020-08-07
999NTAPB+NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock95.950-5.672020-08-07
1000MCDB+McDonald's Corporation Common Stock95.93712.112020-08-05
1001JPMB+JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock95.9294.932020-07-30
1002LCIIB+LCI Industries95.92240.642020-08-05
1003SHOB+Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Inv95.921-12.612020-07-19
1004AMTDB+TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation - Common Stock95.910-5.382020-07-27
1005WNSB+WNS (Holdings) Limited Sponsored ADR (Jersey)95.89931.752020-07-31
1006hiiB+Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.894-7.52020-08-07
1007YUMB+Yum! Brands, Inc.95.8885.582020-08-04
1008BXB+The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi95.884-41.722020-07-21
1009BGNEB+BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares95.84867.952020-07-27
1010VRNSB+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.81163.482020-08-06
1011BOKFB+BOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock95.80515.912020-08-06
1012PDDB+Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares95.80567.82020-08-01
1013WMTB+Walmart Inc. Common Stock95.7995.152020-07-26
1014TCFB+TCF Financial Corporation Common Stock95.789-4.82020-07-23
1015TALB+TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares95.78050.512020-08-04
1016EMEB+EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock95.77916.52020-08-03
1017ALGNB+Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock95.77743.742020-07-28
1018EQCB+Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I95.764-8.632020-08-02
1019BVB+Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock95.761-0.242020-08-05
1020LHB+Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common95.73613.82020-07-29
1021AXSB+Axis Capital Holdings Limited Common Stock95.7358.752020-08-04
1022peakB+Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock95.73215.682020-07-13
1023USFDB+US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock95.71115.842020-08-04
1024UNMB+Unum Group Common Stock95.70810.712020-08-05
1025FNBB+F.N.B. Corporation Common Stock95.702-3.322020-08-05
1026NOMDB+Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares95.69413.442020-08-07
1027ALXNB+Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.6855.942020-08-04
1028ETRNB+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 95.675143.122020-08-04
1029OMCLB+Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock95.673-6.642020-08-05
1030CRLB+Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co95.66436.52020-08-05
1031TWB+Tradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.654-6.912020-07-22
1032STMB+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock95.64614.982020-08-04
1033NUVAB+NuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock95.644-13.272020-08-06
1034RGENB+Repligen Corporation - Common Stock95.62326.382020-07-31
1035GDDYB+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock95.6215.262020-08-04
1036CAEB+CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares95.6200.12020-08-02
1037TRGPB+Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.60540.292020-08-06
1038MNSTB+Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock95.57027.152020-07-20
1039VARB+Varian Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock95.55446.272020-08-05
1040AGOB+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock95.536-27.822020-08-06
1041RACEB+Ferrari N.V. Common Shares95.53517.342020-07-29
1042DEB+Deere & Company Common Stock95.52331.992020-08-01
1043CHDNB+Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock95.52245.542020-07-20
1044GRMNB+Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock95.48925.952020-08-04
1045SIRIB+Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.4862.132020-08-01
1046BKNGB+Booking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.47222.432020-07-11
1047ICFIB+ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock95.46710.322020-08-06
1048SEEB+Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock95.45134.452020-08-03
1049RMBSB+Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock95.449-2.892020-08-05
1050MSMB+MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock95.44612.552020-08-01
1051RPB+RealPage, Inc. - Common Stock95.4420.382020-07-11
1052ainB+Albany International Corporation Common Stock95.437-5.492020-07-31
1053HZNPB+Horizon Pharma plc - common stock95.43570.772020-08-06
1054QCOMB+QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock95.42238.272020-07-30
1055GMABB+Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares95.41836.632020-07-30
1056CMAB+Comerica Incorporated Common Stock95.41113.672020-08-03
1057BPB+BP p.l.c. Common Stock95.405-0.32020-08-05
1058SUB+Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock95.348-3.432020-08-04
1059VRTB+Vertiv Holdings, LLC Class A Common Stock95.34149.142020-08-07
1060NSTGB+NanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.33816.72020-07-08
1061ENRB+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.32616.392020-08-07
1062ZLABB+Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares95.30423.192020-08-06
1063CAHB+Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock95.2986.552020-08-07
1064OTISB+Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 95.28719.892020-08-07
1065MANTB+ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo95.279-3.42020-08-06
1066PBRB+Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras Common Stock95.25834.642020-08-04
1067TROXBTronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par95.25622.622020-08-07
1068PYPLBPayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.24840.712020-08-07
1069PCTYBPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock95.24314.632020-08-05
1070AAPBAdvance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I95.22321.632020-08-07
1071ENBLBEnable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres95.21239.352020-08-07
1072XLNXBXilinx, Inc. - Common Stock95.20122.822020-07-26
1073ixBOrix Corp Ads Common Stock95.1711.382020-08-07
1074AIGBAmerican International Group, Inc. New Common Sto95.1476.062020-08-06
1075SLBBSchlumberger N.V. Common Stock95.1427.062020-08-07
1076PSXPBPhillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing95.139-33.182020-08-07
1077SERVBServiceMaster Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.13342.022020-08-07
1078COFBCapital One Financial Corporation Common Stock95.0602.392020-08-03
1079DLTRBDollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock95.04622.492020-08-05
1080BSMXBBanco Santander (M?xico), S.A., Instituci?n de Ba95.03718.042020-07-30
1081TDGBTransdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.95.03022.762020-08-05
1082STZBConstellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock95.0183.252020-08-05
1083AMGBAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock94.9773.992020-07-28
1084INTCBIntel Corporation - Common Stock94.927-18.242020-07-27
1085NEUBNewMarket Corp Common Stock94.898-15.232020-07-11
1086AXPBAmerican Express Company Common Stock94.8877.22020-07-30
1087MRKBMerck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)94.8746.092020-07-11
1088ADSKBAutodesk, Inc. - Common Stock94.87332.172020-07-11
1089CGNXBCognex Corporation - Common Stock94.86518.42020-07-16
1090FWONABLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form94.84910.662020-07-24
1091AQNBAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares94.832-2.692020-08-05
1092NXSTBNexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.81713.962020-08-04
1093FTDRBfrontdoor, inc. - Common Stock94.8027.082020-08-01
1094QTWOBQ2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.79134.552020-08-06
1095LOPEBGrand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock94.78810.662020-08-05
1096DOWBDow Inc. Common Stock 94.76728.072020-08-04
1097VMCBVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common94.70625.012020-07-28
1098APGBAPi Group Corporation Common Stock94.69348.032020-08-03
1099MTBArcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW94.68216.422020-07-19
1100ALLKBAllakos Inc. - Common Stock94.66931.632020-08-02
1101KOBCoca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock94.6622.982020-07-31
1102AVTRBAvantor, Inc. Common Stock94.63228.722020-08-02
1103PAYCBPaycom Software, Inc. Common Stock94.63117.322020-07-28
1104TMUSBT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock94.59011.752020-08-05
1105HOLXBHologic, Inc. - Common Stock94.58235.532020-07-31
1106JNPRBJuniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock94.5698.962020-07-27
1107ACIABAcacia Communications, Inc. - Common Stock94.560-1.172020-08-04
1108MTZBMasTec, Inc. Common Stock94.55619.892020-08-06
1109CTLTBCatalent, Inc. Common Stock94.55229.612020-07-28
1110RTXBRaytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock94.5426.312020-07-13
1111KSUBKansas City Southern Common Stock94.53434.752020-08-06
1112ASHBAshland Global Holdings Inc. Common Stock94.52826.272020-08-05
1113BURLBBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock94.522-0.132020-08-04
1114COPBConocoPhillips Common Stock94.491-11.662020-07-29
1115VIAVBViavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock94.48516.072020-08-06
1116MPWBMedical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock94.44811.422020-08-06
1117FEBFirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock94.4401.632020-08-04
1118ESNTBEssent Group Ltd. Common Shares94.43547.652020-07-12
1119PODDBInsulet Corporation - Common Stock94.4055.132020-08-04
1120DGBDollar General Corporation Common Stock94.4005.812020-08-03
1121qtsBQTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.36510.322020-08-04
1122GLWBCorning Incorporated Common Stock94.33947.432020-07-28
1123GABBGabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The) Common Stock94.33017.832020-07-23
1124RGLDBRoyal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock94.3094.672020-07-30
1125LMTBLockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock94.3030.032020-08-04
1126MXIMBMaxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock94.26427.692020-08-03
1127FNFBFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co94.24847.152020-08-01
1128VIPSBVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar94.21339.062020-08-05
1129DISCABDiscovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 94.1941.692020-08-07
1130DOORBMasonite International Corporation Ordinary Share94.18435.422020-08-05
1131BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock94.1770.462020-08-06
1132AESBThe AES Corporation Common Stock94.17428.592020-08-07
1133VICRBVicor Corporation - Common Stock94.14059.292020-08-07
1134FHNBFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock94.12880.52020-08-06
1135NSBNustar Energy L.P. Common Units94.10922.682020-08-03
1136MLCOBMelco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 94.0977.052020-07-27
1137MKTXBMarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.0934.162020-07-28
1139BBDBBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares94.08426.712020-08-05
1138ABCBBAmeris Bancorp - Common Stock94.08442020-07-27
1140TDSBTelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares94.080-2.312020-08-07
1141CCMPBCabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock94.07117.612020-08-06
1142NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock94.06935.542020-08-07
1143PEGABPegasystems Inc. - Common Stock94.06629.752020-08-05
1144FULBH. B. Fuller Company Common Stock94.02433.042020-07-28
1145LRCXBLam Research Corporation - Common Stock94.02042.522020-08-07
1146EEFTB-Euronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock94.0149.312020-08-07
1147TERPB-TerraForm Power, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.0055.452020-08-07
1148BABAB-Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary93.99632.632020-08-07
1149GDSB-GDS Holdings Limited - ADS93.97442.812020-08-07
1150XOMB-Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock93.955-5.52020-08-05
1151LPXB-Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock93.94938.332020-08-06
1152CVSB-CVS Health Corporation Common Stock93.9470.922020-08-07
1153BKRB-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock93.92411.872020-08-07
1154MPCB-Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock93.9238.252020-08-05
1155HWMB-Howmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock93.91036.932020-08-03
1156AXTAB-Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares93.90916.722020-08-07
1157FASTB-Fastenal Company - Common Stock93.90122.942020-07-17
1158MKLB-Markel Corporation Common Stock93.86720.562020-08-01
1159AZOB-AutoZone, Inc. Common Stock93.85811.422020-08-05
1160VALEB-VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres93.83435.332020-07-22
1161GISB-General Mills, Inc. Common Stock93.8288.062020-07-11
1162CHHB-Choice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock93.76915.92020-08-04
1163QGENB-Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares93.7159.82020-08-04
1164INVHB-Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock93.71221.282020-08-06
1165SONB-Sonoco Products Company Common Stock93.7106.242020-07-24
1166CSODB-Cornerstone OnDemand, Inc. - Common Stock93.663-3.272020-08-07
1167PNRB-Pentair plc. Ordinary Share93.66123.672020-07-11
1168HSYB-The Hershey Company Common Stock93.5987.872020-07-27
1169BIPCB-Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub93.5808.72020-07-30
1170WMB-Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock93.5776.252020-08-04
1171DIODB-Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock93.5753.862020-07-16
1172CWENB-Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock93.50822.982020-07-14
1173BACB-Bank of America Corporation Common Stock93.4877.922020-07-16
1174RGAB-Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common93.4713.312020-08-04
1175CERNB-Cerner Corporation - Common Stock93.4662.092020-07-31
1176HLIB-Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.444-1.072020-07-31
1177SBRAB-Sabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock93.43620.962020-07-28
1178AAPLB-Apple Inc. - Common Stock93.41744.922020-07-29
1179HAEB-Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock93.390-28.272020-08-04
1180KNSLB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock93.38715.642020-07-30
1181SAICB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co93.384-4.882020-07-11
1182CFRB-Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock93.3576.32020-07-31
1183METB-MetLife, Inc. Common Stock93.3224.822020-07-26
1184ADBEB-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock93.26525.732020-07-14
1185OCB-Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New93.26149.122020-07-19
1186UTHRB-United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock93.251-0.192020-07-28
1187AMZNB-Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock93.23136.12020-07-21
1188ZIONB-Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock93.1926.12020-07-27
1189OHIB-Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock93.19118.932020-07-14
1190cnqB-Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock93.12818.512020-08-05
1191LMB-Legg Mason, Inc. Common Stock93.1081.082020-07-29
1192PPDB-PPD, Inc. - Common Stock93.08215.752020-08-04
1193KKRB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 93.07738.562020-07-11
1194NWSAB-News Corporation - Class A Common Stock93.07522.52020-08-06
1195AMEDB-Amedisys Inc - Common Stock93.07431.12020-07-14
1196ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock93.06031.772020-07-11
1197UBSB-UBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares93.05423.182020-07-31
1198LNCB-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock93.042-1.992020-07-30
1199PFPTB-Proofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock92.980-9.212020-07-26
1200POWIB-Power Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock92.96612.782020-07-29
1201CWSTB-Casella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc92.88715.162020-08-06
1202FCFSB-First Cash, Inc. Common Stock92.856-19.812020-07-29
1203SNVB-Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock92.8542.362020-07-31
1204TEFB-Telefonica SA Common Stock92.796-3.662020-08-02
1205LNB-LINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each92.7952.622020-08-07
1206MOHB-Molina Healthcare Inc Common Stock92.76210.842020-07-30
1207SSNCB-SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.7432.922020-08-01
1208CDAYB-Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock92.73114.162020-08-06
1209BBVAB-Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock92.7305.422020-08-07
1210TJXB-TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.72510.112020-07-11
1211HQYB-HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock92.688-4.062020-08-05
1212BAMB-Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock92.6461.312020-07-11
1213BFAMB-Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc92.6439.962020-08-01
1214AMATB-Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock92.63417.982020-08-04
1215NDAQB-Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock92.57721.482020-08-04
1216NICEB-NICE Ltd - American Depositary Shares each repres92.56628.462020-08-03
1217CASYB-Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock92.53512.242020-08-06
1218RFB-Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock92.5215.042020-08-07
1219PXDB-Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock92.51313.342020-08-06
1220SYFB-Synchrony Financial Common Stock92.51121.862020-08-06
1221DHIB-D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock92.42536.422020-08-06
1222SYYB-Sysco Corporation Common Stock92.4235.842020-07-24
1223ALVB-Autoliv, Inc. Common Stock92.41711.72020-08-05
1224VERCCC+VEREIT, Inc. Common Stock92.39820.082020-07-26
1225ROLLCCC+RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock92.3942.822020-07-30
1226GSKCCC+GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock92.368-1.242020-07-16
1227ROLCCC+Rollins, Inc. Common Stock92.36426.812020-08-07
1228CFXCCC+Colfax Corporation Common Stock92.34016.82020-08-06
1229HELECCC+Helen of Troy Limited - Common Stock92.33020.182020-08-07
1230PGRCCC+Progressive Corporation (The) Common Stock92.29220.672020-07-11
1231ALSNCCC+Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock92.258-1.172020-08-07
1232PFGCCCC+Performance Food Group Company Common Stock92.20314.092020-08-01
1233HCACCC+HCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock92.19322.762020-08-05
1234DNBCCC+Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock92.187-5.492020-07-29
1235UICCC+Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock92.1581.432020-08-07
1236CINFCCC+Cincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock92.09142.612020-08-05
1237PFSICCC+PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 92.05867.112020-08-06
1238LLYCCC+Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock92.048-0.412020-07-11
1239EWCCC+Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock91.9576.962020-07-11
1240ESLTCCC+Elbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares91.8440.552020-07-30
1241LNGCCC+Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock91.84019.622020-07-31
1242AFLCCC+AFLAC Incorporated Common Stock91.834-2.972020-07-11
1243NVROCCC+Nevro Corp. Common Stock91.78613.522020-08-04
1244PSOCCC+Pearson, Plc Common Stock91.78332.012020-07-29
1245AFGCCC+American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock91.745-4.372020-07-30
1246WITCCC+Wipro Limited Common Stock91.74454.572020-07-16
1247VMWCCC+Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A91.6933.132020-07-30
1248RXNCCC+Rexnord Corporation Common Stock91.6926.972020-07-11
1249PEPCCC+Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock91.6761.212020-07-29
1250ANETCCC+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock91.6268.432020-08-06
1251EDUCCC+New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S91.61815.632020-07-21
1252PRGOCCC+Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares91.538-4.142020-08-03
1253CSCOCCC+Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.5298.062020-07-11
1254AMXCCC+America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository91.52737.192020-07-27
1255GGGCCC+Graco Inc. Common Stock91.50616.962020-08-06
1256ARMKCCC+Aramark Common Stock91.461-15.062020-08-05
1257DDCCC+DuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock91.43116.582020-07-11
1258BXPCCC+Boston Properties, Inc. Common Stock91.4011.82020-08-02
1259GRACCC+W.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock91.346-11.82020-07-18
1260KNXCCC+Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock91.31212.222020-07-11
1261JNJCCC+Johnson & Johnson Common Stock91.293-0.912020-07-11
1262EMNCCC+Eastman Chemical Company Common Stock91.28014.562020-08-04
1263EDCCC+Consolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock91.248-0.352020-07-11
1264HDCCC+Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock91.2046.622020-07-25
1265LDOSCCC+Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock91.201-11.292020-08-05
1266REYNCCC+Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock91.130-6.432020-07-20
1267VLOCCC+Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock91.003-21.892020-08-04
1268MCKCCC+McKesson Corporation Common Stock90.96812.082020-08-03
1269ISRGCCC+Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock90.9606.232020-07-23
1270TNETCCC+TriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock90.91631.582020-08-07
1271IFFCCC+Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St90.914-6.652020-07-11
1272WPPCCC+WPP plc American Depositary Shares90.8947.452020-08-05
1273NWSCCC+News Corporation - Class B Common Stock90.85022.222020-08-06
1274ASNDCCC+Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares90.81312.552020-07-20
1275AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock90.8112.422020-07-11
1276PHCCC+Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock90.75519.892020-08-07
1277FTSCCC+Fortis Inc. Common Shares90.7216.982020-07-26
1278BWACCC+BorgWarner Inc. Common Stock90.71731.612020-08-04
1279HESCCC+Hess Corporation Common Stock90.71110.132020-07-29
1280VRSNCCC+VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock90.7050.242020-07-27
1281EXPOCCC+Exponent, Inc. - Common Stock90.67925.272020-08-05
1282WATCCC+Waters Corporation Common Stock90.64412.692020-07-30
1283CHTRCCC+Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto90.60615.972020-08-03
1284NLSNCCC+Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares90.6038.692020-08-06
1285VICICCC+VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock90.59851.262020-08-03
1286COHRCCC+Coherent, Inc. - Common Stock90.590-8.962020-08-06
1287MBTCCC+Mobile TeleSystems PJSC90.5862.072020-08-04
1288PSXCCC+Phillips 66 Common Stock90.582-20.882020-08-02
1289MLMCCC+Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock90.48720.722020-08-04
1290BUDCCC+Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)90.43827.342020-07-11
1291CPRTCCC+Copart, Inc. - Common Stock90.43518.482020-08-05
1292BAHCCC+Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St90.41511.642020-08-05
1293IHGCCC+Intercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary90.41515.422020-07-31
1294RSGCCC+Republic Services, Inc. Common Stock90.4100.522020-08-06
1295AZPNCCC+Aspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock90.224-4.272020-07-26
1296RSCCC+Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co. Common Stock (DE)90.19110.362020-08-05
1297YNDXCCC+Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares90.18457.342020-07-16
1298BKHCCC+Black Hills Corporation Common Stock90.179-5.82020-08-05
1299WMBCCC+Williams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock90.172-4.672020-08-06
1300WSOCCC+Watsco, Inc. Common Stock90.15843.692020-08-05
1301CHDCCC+Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock90.13630.432020-08-05
1302SNACCC+Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock90.06515.082020-08-07
1303HRLCCCHormel Foods Corporation Common Stock90.0628.582020-08-07
1304LKQCCCLKQ Corporation - Common Stock90.0594.32020-08-06
1305MMPCCCMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners89.981-6.052020-08-05
1306UPSCCCUnited Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock89.96053.912020-07-31
1307MACCCMastercard Incorporated Common Stock89.95116.582020-08-07
1308WWDCCCWoodward, Inc. - Common Stock89.92625.192020-08-04
1309XRAYCCCDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock89.9216.452020-07-16
1310ENSGCCCThe Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock89.91949.682020-07-11
1311FICOCCCFair Isaac Corproation Common Stock89.91418.842020-08-07
1312UHSCCCUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock89.8304.82020-08-07
1313YUMCCCCYum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.79012.032020-08-05
1314PPLCCCPPL Corporation Common Stock89.753-3.222020-08-06
1315ADMCCCArcher-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock89.75219.712020-08-04
1316COLMCCCColumbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock89.73110.392020-07-31
1317AEGCCCAEGON N.V. Common Stock89.65034.752020-07-11
1318PNCCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S89.6001.962020-07-17
1319USBCCCU.S. Bancorp Common Stock89.5785.872020-07-11
1320CGCCCThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units89.548-31.892020-07-30
1321EPAMCCCEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock89.54333.222020-08-06
1323RDYCCCDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock89.54216.652020-07-15
1322FNVCCCFranco-Nevada Corporation89.5429.412020-08-04
1324SCHWCCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock89.515-9.232020-07-22
1325IDACCCIDACORP, Inc. Common Stock89.491-0.942020-07-11
1326hbanCCCHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock89.4167.842020-07-27
1327STCCCSensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares89.4107.82020-08-05
1328FDSCCCFactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock89.27328.412020-08-03
1329SRCLCCCStericycle, Inc. - Common Stock89.26622.422020-08-05
1330TTEKCCCTetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock89.25326.752020-07-13
1331ALLECCCAllegion plc Ordinary Shares89.245-2.992020-07-11
1332HPPCCCHudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock89.237-0.32020-07-17
1333ROSTCCCRoss Stores, Inc. - Common Stock89.203-4.772020-07-11
1334AMTCCCAmerican Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock89.1837.262020-07-14
1335MCHPCCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock89.15914.082020-08-05
1336ATOCCCAtmos Energy Corporation Common Stock89.0707.572020-07-19
1337JLLCCCJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock89.057-9.42020-07-31
1338RJFCCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock89.0057.842020-08-05
1339MKCCCCMcCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock89.00521.632020-07-11
1340SHLXCCCShell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre89.000-8.062020-07-30
1341ZBRACCCZebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S88.97518.592020-07-31
1342ADICCCAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock88.9726.52020-07-16
1343SIVBCCCSVB Financial Group - Common Stock88.93017.122020-07-31
1344RMDCCCResMed Inc. Common Stock88.8687.852020-08-07
1345cnaCCCCNA Financial Corporation Common Stock88.75511.852020-07-26
1346LBTYACCCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares88.746-0.32020-08-05
1347CRMCCCSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock88.6696.422020-07-31
1348EPDCCCEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock88.6671.632020-07-28
1349AWKCCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock88.63024.522020-07-11
1350BENCCCFranklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock88.59913.812020-08-05
1351ILMNCCCIllumina, Inc. - Common Stock88.59028.872020-07-11
1352IPGPCCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock88.5118.992020-08-03
1353ATUSCCCAltice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock88.49614.342020-08-05
1354SWKCCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock88.43036.92020-07-15
1355MSCICCCMSCI Inc Common Stock88.39911.792020-07-29
1356ITUBCCCItau Unibanco Banco Holding SA American Depositar88.37125.312020-08-05
1357UMCCCCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 88.36495.772020-07-28
1358SNPSCCCSynopsys, Inc. - Common Stock88.35926.752020-07-20
1359CONECCCCyrusOne Inc - Common Stock88.32616.042020-07-11
1360NTESCCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 88.31143.122020-07-14
1361FOXACCCTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S88.163-0.922020-08-04
1362IAACCCIAA, Inc. Common Stock 88.14520.552020-07-22
1363MMMCCC3M Company Common Stock88.1155.192020-08-04
1364GLIBACCCGCI Liberty, Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.08928.292020-07-30
1365ZTOCCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha87.91320.482020-07-11
1367RECCCEverest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock87.91211.082020-08-02
1366CMCCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock87.91218.52020-07-11
1368PBCCCProsperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock87.911-10.292020-07-11
1369TRUCCCTransUnion Common Stock87.8169.562020-08-07
1370HRCCCCHill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock87.686-7.442020-08-01
1371BWXTCCCBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock87.669-3.662020-08-05
1372CVXCCCChevron Corporation Common Stock87.659-8.662020-07-31
1373BAPCCCCredicorp Ltd. Common Stock87.617-14.732020-08-06
1374SHWCCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock87.60719.412020-07-29
1375CSGPCCCCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock87.59935.572020-07-11
1376ICLCCCIsrael Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares87.558-1.322020-08-01
1377PMCCCPhilip Morris International Inc Common Stock87.4717.122020-08-03
1378ARESCCCAres Management L.P. Common Units representing Li87.469-37.342020-08-06
1379ORCLCCCOracle Corporation Common Stock87.2740.412020-07-19
1380KMICCCKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock87.245-6.762020-08-06
1381OTEXCCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares87.08319.332020-08-07
1382TRVCCC-The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock86.98317.012020-08-07
1383TCOMCCC-Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar86.92511.432020-08-07
1384FBHSCCC-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock86.86940.032020-08-07
1385CMCSACCC-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock86.84017.442020-08-07
1386CTVACCC-Corteva, Inc. Common Stock 86.761-4.012020-08-06
1387GLPICCC-Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc86.65238.462020-08-07
1388HDSCCC-HD Supply Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock86.45224.632020-08-07
1389BROCCC-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock86.37421.062020-07-31
1390PFGCCC-Principal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock86.33012.672020-07-28
1391AMHCCC-American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial86.16016.682020-08-06
1392SNYCCC-Sanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on86.1474.072020-07-30
1394pkgCCC-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock86.033-3.192020-08-05
1393PNWCCC-Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock86.0339.372020-07-26
1395SoCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock86.033-2.732020-07-11
1396TXNCCC-Texas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock86.01816.062020-07-22
1397MSFTCCC-Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock85.98716.92020-07-29
1398CHKPCCC-Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary85.90113.622020-07-26
1399AVGOCCC-Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares85.87920.42020-07-14
1400CDNSCCC-Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock85.87433.842020-07-28
1401DUKCCC-Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 85.7083.092020-08-05
1402IDXXCCC-IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock85.64835.582020-08-05
1403AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc85.6256.92020-07-13
1404VODCCC-Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e85.60410.172020-07-25
1405CFGCCC-Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock85.51511.592020-07-18
1406FISCCC-Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. Comm85.51214.972020-08-01
1407HSICCCC-Henry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock85.50823.982020-08-05
1408BRCCC-Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock85.50615.892020-08-04
1409HTHTCCC-China Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar85.49112.122020-08-03
1410ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock85.45722.542020-07-31
1411DSGXCCC-The Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock85.35032.062020-07-15
1412CPCCC-Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock85.20822.072020-08-05
1413TROWCCC-T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock85.19220.832020-07-27
1414TFCCCC-Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock85.1753.632020-07-11
1415FISVCCC-Fiserv, Inc. - Common Stock85.162-3.282020-07-29
1416COOCCC-Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock85.144-1.352020-07-11
1417NVRCCC-NVR, Inc. Common Stock85.02822.422020-07-22
1418APTVCCC-Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares85.01931.412020-07-11
1419LHXCCC-L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock84.861-3.882020-07-21
1420ETRCCC-Entergy Corporation Common Stock84.8297.342020-07-14
1421ANSSCCC-ANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock84.79719.862020-07-11
1422TMCCC-Toyota Motor Corporation Common Stock84.7924.272020-07-11
1423JBHTCCC-J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock84.62729.732020-08-01
1424TDYCCC-Teledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock84.595-10.922020-07-14
1425MORNCCC-Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock84.59314.222020-07-11
1426FMCCCC-FMC Corporation Common Stock84.58215.912020-06-24
1427WYCCC-Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock84.56341.122020-07-30
1428PKICCC-PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock84.52528.832020-07-29
1429EVRGCCC-Evergy, Inc. Common Stock84.5127.132020-08-06
1430BKICCC-Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 84.4808.962020-07-30
1431LAMRCCC-Lamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock84.436-3.62020-08-05
1432ECLCCC-Ecolab Inc. Common Stock84.408-3.482020-07-11
1433SUICCC-Sun Communities, Inc. Common Stock84.1638.972020-07-29
1434EGPCCC-EastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock84.16324.012020-07-10
1435GLCCC-Globe Life Inc. Common Stock84.0423.322020-07-26
1436WRBCCC-W.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock83.99324.132020-07-24
1437PBACCC-Pembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)83.88714.122020-08-07
1438AGRCCC-Avangrid, Inc. Common Stock83.85915.542020-08-07
1439CTASCCC-Cintas Corporation - Common Stock83.81038.142020-07-27
1440AVYCCC-Avery Dennison Corporation Common Stock83.7324.92020-07-28
1441INGRCCC-Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock83.662-7.322020-08-05
1442JKHYCCC-Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock83.521-2.592020-08-05
1443CPBCCC-Campbell Soup Company Common Stock83.496-2.562020-08-04
1444LWCCC-Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 83.4423.22020-07-29
1445MTBCCC-M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock83.284-1.222020-08-06
1446GOOGCCC-Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock83.2558.022020-07-11
1447NOCCCC-Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock83.243-4.652020-08-02
1448TYLCCC-Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock83.20811.592020-07-30
1449MSICCC-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock83.0386.212020-07-30
1450EXPDCCC-Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co83.0216.722020-08-07
1451BIOCCC-Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock82.89911.712020-08-02
1452TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock82.87232.592020-08-06
1453ABEVCCC-Ambev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre82.86320.082020-08-05
1454FITBCCC-Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock82.6969.422020-08-03
1455SBACCCC-SBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S82.5681.982020-08-04
1456VZCCC-Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock82.4651.62020-07-15
1457LHCGCCC-LHC Group - common stock82.45955.852020-07-11
1458INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock82.38011.412020-07-11
1459MDLZCCC-Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto82.3029.082020-07-30
1460MFCCCC-Manulife Financial Corporation Common Stock82.22119.512020-08-06
1461DOVCCDover Corporation Common Stock82.16214.122020-08-07
1462NUECCNucor Corporation Common Stock82.0802.512020-08-07
1463VFCCCV.F. Corporation Common Stock82.0231.682020-08-05
1464XYLCCXylem Inc. Common Stock New81.95520.332020-08-07
1465CECCCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 81.76219.712020-08-07
1466EMRCCEmerson Electric Company Common Stock81.75316.082020-07-24
1467BLLCCBall Corporation Common Stock81.49015.382020-07-31
1468ENBCCEnbridge Inc Common Stock81.4543.372020-08-07
1469AVBCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock81.426-7.932020-07-11
1470PCARCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock81.24525.632020-07-11
1471TSMCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.81.18645.982020-07-11
1472TAKCCTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De80.9954.352020-07-11
1473ADPCCAutomatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock80.964-6.472020-07-11
1474PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock80.9563.022020-07-11
1475ATHMCCAutohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re80.91011.732020-07-26
1476MKSICCMKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock80.71824.022020-08-04
1477iexCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock80.7067.812020-07-25
1478CABOCCCable One, Inc. Common Stock80.3384.672020-08-07
1479SNNCCSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock80.295-1.092020-08-06
1480HONCCHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock79.9697.532020-07-11
1481LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri79.93818.982020-08-05
1482GDCCGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock79.8345.522020-07-15
1483BMOCCBank Of Montreal Common Stock79.79114.092020-07-29
1484CCKCCCrown Holdings, Inc.79.72916.712020-08-04
1485JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share79.70728.862020-07-11
1486ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock79.59228.582020-07-11
1487GRFSCCGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares79.564-11.022020-07-28
1488NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock79.287-2.072020-07-27
1489WABCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C79.14011.352020-08-03
1490ALCCCAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares79.09914.662020-07-11
1491EOGCCEOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock78.824-1.092020-07-23
1492DHRCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock78.79329.592020-07-11
1493ANTMCCAnthem, Inc. Common Stock78.513-1.282020-08-04
1494CDWCCCDW Corporation - Common Stock77.9314.882020-07-11
1495ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock77.9279.22020-07-11
1496ORLYCCO'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock77.85115.632020-08-05
1497NICCNiSource Inc Common Stock77.7574.62020-07-13
1498SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock77.6813.22020-07-11
1499KMBCCKimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock77.66213.132020-07-27
1500RYCCRoyal Bank Of Canada Common Stock77.56116.212020-07-20
1501tdCCToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock77.21711.352020-07-15
1502STECCSTERIS plc Ordinary Shares77.2005.392020-07-24
1503PGCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock77.0306.852020-07-17
1504MPWRCCMonolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock76.87334.312020-07-11
1505CMICCCummins Inc. Common Stock76.40321.782020-07-17
1506VIACACCViacomCBS Inc. - Class A Common Stock76.26343.412020-08-05
1507NXPICCNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock75.95917.052020-07-26
1508CCICCCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St75.8784.642020-08-04
1509IQVCCIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock75.27917.182020-07-20
1510TRPCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock75.2306.442020-07-11
1511NVOCCNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock74.8880.322020-07-11
1512SPGICCS&P Global Inc. Common Stock74.61418.52020-07-11
1513KLACCCKLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock74.41818.712020-07-29
1514DLRCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock74.3551.372020-07-28
1515UDRCCUDR, Inc. Common Stock74.294-3.762020-07-14
1516CICCCigna Corporation Common Stock74.115-8.562020-07-31
1517STTCCState Street Corporation Common Stock74.09310.632020-07-22
1518AONCCAon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (UK)73.9883.282020-07-14
1519CAJCCCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares73.713-17.672020-08-01
1520SYKCCStryker Corporation Common Stock73.539-1.762020-07-31
1521CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas73.35118.492020-07-29
1522WSTCCWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock73.28137.382020-06-24
1523HSBCCCHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock72.661-16.292020-08-05
1524HIGCCHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com72.59014.432020-07-11
1525CHLCCChina Mobile Limited Common Stock72.504-9.012020-07-22
1526NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock72.33717.62020-07-11
1527GPNCCGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock72.1910.882020-07-11
1528CMSCCCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock71.67611.712020-07-11
1529PLDCCProLogis, Inc. Common Stock71.64216.62020-07-28
1530VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock71.48318.892020-07-11
1531KDPCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock71.27115.192020-07-26
1532ACNCCAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)70.93422.292020-07-11
1533EQNRCCEquinor ASA69.69113.172020-07-11
1534CBRECCCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A69.6821.752020-08-07
1535BCECCBCE, Inc. Common Stock69.5086.512020-08-07
1536AMCRCCAmcor plc Ordinary Shares68.99314.242020-08-05
1537EIXCCEdison International Common Stock68.682-1.772020-08-05
1538MGACCMagna International, Inc. Common Stock68.51323.782020-07-11
1539TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock68.33525.042020-08-06
1540NEEDNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock68.23923.162020-08-07
1541MTDDMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock68.04230.342020-08-07
1542ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha66.79220.52020-08-07
1543APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock66.73521.232020-08-05
1544EXCDExelon Corporation Common Stock66.3441.322020-08-07
1545RBSDRoyal Bank of Scotland Group Plc New (The) ADS66.0239.082020-08-05
1546UNDUnilever NV Common Stock65.90094.322020-07-28
1547MAADMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St65.864-1.72020-07-30
1548MPLXDMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner65.4516.652020-07-11
1549RCIDRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock65.1494.162020-07-11
1550EQHDAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock64.50115.172020-08-05
1551BCSDBarclays PLC Common Stock63.96116.222020-07-25
1552UNPDUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock62.70813.542020-07-22
1553GWWDW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock62.04221.652020-05-16
1554BHPDBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock61.77336.232020-07-28
1555IBNDICICI Bank Limited Common Stock61.0996.932020-07-11
1556TFXDTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock60.1378.812020-07-11
1557BDXDBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock59.9145.442020-03-16
1558BKDBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 58.8581.892020-05-16
1559UNHDUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)58.3556.352020-07-11
1560ROPDRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock57.24721.942020-06-24
1561LYBDLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas56.645162020-08-03
1562TOTDTotal S.A.56.6418.042020-07-25
1563INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares55.15443.672020-07-26
1564DTEDDTE Energy Company Common Stock52.60815.512020-08-05
1565HumDHumana Inc. Common Stock51.9777.982020-06-24
1566DEODDiageo plc Common Stock51.525-0.872020-07-11
1567AJGDArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock49.21523.372020-08-04
1568ULDUnilever PLC Common Stock47.05585.662020-07-11
1569LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share44.91230.962020-07-11
1570MMCDMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock43.1715.272020-07-11
1571FTVDFortive Corporation Common Stock 41.14519.362020-07-11
1572SAPDSAP SE ADS38.34230.722020-07-11
1573ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock30.50216.152020-07-11
1574PHGDKoninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares28.49124.272020-06-24
1575CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock22.18521.72020-06-25
1576GOOGLDAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock19.45012.972020-06-24
1577EQIXDEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock15.74220.372020-07-06
1578BTIDBritish American Tobacco Industries, p.l.c. Comm13.475-10.182020-07-11

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos