Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings for Twitter, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of tweets on a list of US listed stocks with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock100.000114.792020-10-09
2BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.993292.432020-11-25
3TRILAAATrillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.992131.262020-08-20
5VXRTAAAVaxart, Inc. - Common Stock99.98944.922020-07-14
4LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.98949.112020-08-18
7ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.988112.792020-03-01
8WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.98853.522020-06-30
6NNOXAAANANO-X IMAGING LTD - Ordinary Shares99.98833.792020-11-22
10INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.98516.632020-03-07
9BCRXAAABioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.98531.72020-07-10
11JMIAAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.983253.92020-07-23
13TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.98298.152020-03-03
12GRVYAAAGRAVITY Co., Ltd. - American depositary shares, e99.98295.832020-09-16
14SRNEAAASorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.98122.542020-05-16
15IPOBAAASocial Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. II Class99.97916.832020-11-12
16GRWGAAAGrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.978139.912020-09-30
18ARAAAAntero Resources Corporation Common Stock99.97735.232020-06-09
17IPOCAAASocial Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. III Clas99.977-14.62020-10-08
19NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.976-28.192020-09-08
20FUBOAAAfuboTV Inc. Common Stock99.976333.632020-10-23
21OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.974-17.352020-06-23
22MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.97373.012020-09-19
23KNDIAAAKandi Technologies Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.972171.492020-11-20
24FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.970390.822020-11-14
25BOXAAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.968-7.132020-09-02
26CWHAAACamping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.967-4.192020-05-09
28AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.967-8.292020-08-06
27CANAAACanaan Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.967181.862020-11-26
30UNFIAAAUnited Natural Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.966-5.812020-11-04
29SGMOAAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.966-0.972020-05-06
31SWBIAAASmith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.965-24.192020-06-19
32PSNLAAAPersonalis, Inc. - Common Stock99.96245.712020-10-07
33CCXXAAAChurchill Capital Corp III Class A common stock, 99.961-14.062020-09-16
34OPKAAAOpko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.96026.332020-10-30
35APHAAAAAphria Inc. Common Shares99.95978.362020-03-01
36JKSAAAJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.959201.522020-11-10
37DHTAAADHT Holdings, Inc.99.9580.592020-03-28
38APPSAAADigital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.95755.232020-08-16
39WINGAAAWingstop Inc. - Common Stock99.955-20.222020-11-28
40OTRKAAAOntrak, Inc. - Common Stock99.955-31.492020-08-12
41FSLYAAAFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.954-0.362020-07-14
42VBIVAAAVBI Vaccines, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.9531.292020-07-10
43KPTIAAAKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.9528.472020-11-11
44TUPAA+Tupperware Brands Corporation Common Stock99.95163.382020-11-30
45FLRAA+Fluor Corporation Common Stock99.95088.732020-09-22
46cmpsAA+COMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.94919.182020-11-26
47SPCEAA+Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.94872.62020-11-25
48AMRNAA+Amarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.946-8.692020-11-26
49PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.94543.772020-11-21
50MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.94514.012020-11-25
51CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.94366.962020-11-05
52CNRAA+Cornerstone Building Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.94020.92020-11-09
53AUPHAA+Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.9406.362020-10-07
54maxrAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.9377.732020-11-03
55BYNDAA+Beyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.9368.232020-09-12
56INSGAA+Inseego Corp. - Common Stock99.935-13.482020-10-27
57MANUAA+Manchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.9330.542020-10-03
58RIGAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.93273.332020-11-21
61MEIAA+Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.93117.732020-06-25
59CLDXAA+Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.93177.172020-11-25
60SAVEAA+Spirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.93142.812020-10-15
62BTAIAA+BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.9303.732020-11-14
63PBFAA+PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.928-14.42020-11-10
64THRMAA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.92820.752020-10-24
65NKAA+NantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock99.92438.242020-09-19
66lmndAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.92426.672020-10-08
67PGENAA+Precigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.92237.812020-11-08
68WBTAA+Welbilt, Inc. Common Stock99.92127.882020-09-04
69ATRIAA+Atrion Corporation - Common Stock99.919-8.812020-11-06
70OSURAA+OraSure Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.9165.982020-09-12
71FLGTAA+Fulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.91374.292020-09-30
72ARWRAA+Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.91257.712020-07-27
73MGNIAA+Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.911155.552020-09-01
74GRPNAA+Groupon, Inc. - Common Stock99.911-7.272020-11-22
75GLNGAA+Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.910-4.212020-10-16
76DKNGAA+DraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.91046.362020-09-15
77XPELAA+XPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.90740.532020-08-15
78CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.904120.352020-11-01
79GSXAA+GSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.900-23.232020-09-01
81SRRKAA+Scholar Rock Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.899258.452020-10-28
80SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.89960.152020-03-02
83DDSAA+Dillard's, Inc. Common Stock99.89753.162020-10-01
82mesoAA+Mesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.897-19.982020-11-11
84BBAA+BlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.89511.142020-06-28
85PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.892107.772020-10-06
88SYAA+So-Young International Inc. - American Depository99.8897.632020-10-07
86BIGCAA+BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.889-27.462020-09-11
87NVAXAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.88940.842020-10-13
90tgtxAA+TG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.88811.832020-09-07
89IMGNAA+ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.88849.762020-10-21
91DYAA+Dycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.887-2.892020-10-31
93EURNAA+Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.886-10.542020-08-05
92ATECAA+Alphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.886110.282020-11-14
94SPHAA+Suburban Propane Partners, L.P. Common Stock99.88515.512020-11-15
95BWMXAA+Betterware de Mexico, S.A. de C.V. - Ordinary Sha99.88445.692020-09-15
98rgrAA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.884-16.432020-06-02
97ARCTAA+Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.88487.772020-09-15
96INMDAA+InMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.88422.952020-06-03
99ITCIAA+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.88254.442020-10-28
100EXPIAA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.88223.12020-07-11
101QUREAA+uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.88021.152020-11-22
102LOMAAA+Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad99.87923.92020-06-03
103CRONAA+Cronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.87764.492020-10-08
104AAWWAA+Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.8743.012020-10-22
105PTONAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.87423.612020-06-19
107SKTAA+Tanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.87156.042020-03-03
108IIPRAA+Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.87124.712020-05-27
106NGDAA+New Gold Inc.99.8719.892020-07-26
109BHEAA+Benchmark Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.87021.222020-11-11
110GPROAA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.86951.052020-10-09
111VSTOAA+Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.8689.82020-11-09
112TLNDAA+Talend S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.868-13.192020-09-22
113CDEAA+Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.866-10.932020-11-25
114PDAA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.865-0.62020-09-14
115FROGAA+JFrog Ltd. - Ordinary shares99.86311.652020-11-18
117CNKAA+Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.862-3.522020-09-11
116FROAA+Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.862-16.672020-11-26
119FVRRAA+Fiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.86162.352020-10-13
118UPWKAA+Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.861114.532020-11-07
120CYHAA+Community Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.86059.092020-11-28
121CALXAA+Calix, Inc Common Stock99.85910.052020-10-08
122CGCAA+Canopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.85775.692020-08-13
124JWNAA+Nordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.857672020-11-28
123BEAA+Bloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.85780.782020-12-01
125LLAA+Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc Common Stock99.85629.262020-11-27
127AXSMAA+Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.854-0.582020-12-01
126IMAXAA+Imax Corporation Common Stock99.854-6.662020-09-17
128EHAAEHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.85361.012020-11-25
129SONOAASonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.85249.372020-12-01
130PRPLAAPurple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.85282.972020-11-12
131TRIPAATripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.84910.172020-11-25
132PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.848142.72020-11-28
133NIUAANiu Technologies - American Depositary Shares99.84842.882020-10-11
134ELYAACallaway Golf Company Common Stock99.847-1.382020-11-24
135COKEAACoca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated - Common Stoc99.847-7.472020-11-17
136EATAABrinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.84510.32020-11-26
137CXWAACoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.845-25.212020-11-18
138NVTAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.84379.352020-11-27
140TGSAATransportadora de Gas del Sur SA TGS Common Stock99.84015.382020-11-07
139YELPAAYelp Inc. Common Stock99.84039.542020-11-08
141FSMAAFortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.838-11.22020-10-19
142YALAAAYalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.83654.432020-11-11
143BMAAABanco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C99.832-6.992020-12-01
144WLLAAWhiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.830-44.892020-12-01
145AMCXAAAMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.82814.542020-10-22
146OMIAAOwens & Minor, Inc. Common Stock99.82671.522020-11-05
147ICPTAAIntercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.826-22.932020-11-08
148SIGAASignet Jewelers Limited Common Shares99.82569.132020-11-23
149MLHRAAHerman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock99.82443.392020-09-20
150ROCKAAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.8232.622020-11-22
151SPWRAASunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.82392.282020-08-28
152ENDPAAEndo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.82187.872020-10-22
153RXTAARackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.819-1.52020-11-23
155CALTAACalliditas Therapeutics AB - American Depositary 99.81654.32020-11-11
154LEAALands' End, Inc. - Common Stock99.81672.972020-11-26
158APIAAAgora, Inc. - ADS99.811-32.472020-11-26
157SHAKAAShake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.81120.642020-11-20
156FGENAAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.811-8.292020-07-23
159CROXAACrocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.81042.972020-10-13
160NOVAAASunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock99.80987.192020-10-21
161PBIAAPitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.8061.082020-11-05
163SHOAASunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Inv99.80426.052020-11-12
164CMREAACostamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.80452.022020-10-28
162COOPAAMr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.80434.222020-09-21
165NTLAAAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.80385.782020-10-20
167MCRBAASeres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.80210.042020-11-12
166SDGRAASchrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.80212.882020-09-15
168RSAAReliance Steel & Aluminum Co. Common Stock (DE)99.8007.832020-10-30
169ZUOAAZuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.800-28.162020-11-30
170emnAAEastman Chemical Company Common Stock99.80023.262020-10-06
171STARAAiStar Inc. Common Stock99.79613.112020-11-05
172ZGNXAAZogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.795-9.122020-10-17
173COTYAACoty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.794104.482020-11-06
174LTHMAALivent Corporation Common Stock99.79264.862020-10-10
175CLNEAAClean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.79069.422020-11-28
176REGIAARenewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.78750.622020-10-24
177CSIQAACanadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.78627.682020-09-28
178IRBTAAiRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.7840.552020-10-26
179RHAARH Common Stock99.78236.492020-09-10
180CNDTAAConduent Incorporated Common Stock 99.78117.582020-11-16
181LVGOAALivongo Health, Inc. - common stock99.7811.322020-11-09
183TGPAATeekay LNG Partners L.P.99.7778.082020-07-20
182CZZAACosan Limited Class A Common Stock99.7770.452020-11-15
185CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.77661.692020-07-14
184REPLAAReplimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.776143.432020-11-07
186AYXAAAlteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.77611.722020-10-23
187AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.77428.272020-10-13
188FITAAFitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.77413.332020-10-25
189PGNYAAProgyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.77325.572020-11-09
190BLUEAAbluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.773-25.772020-11-07
191RDFNAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.772-1.732020-05-16
192KSSAAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.77051.922020-09-16
193LBRTAALiberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto99.76920.052020-09-20
194EHTHAAeHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.76813.052020-11-02
195ROKUAARoku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.76757.162020-10-14
196CYTKAACytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.766-31.82020-10-09
199GNMKAAGenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.7659.22020-11-24
198ZYMEAAZymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.76556.362020-11-08
197MIKAAThe Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.7658.362020-11-29
200TWTRAATwitter, Inc. Common Stock99.7597.12020-10-06
201AXNXAAAxonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St99.7568.132020-11-25
203UTZAAUtz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.752156.842020-10-06
202NCLHAANorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.75253.952020-10-10
204PRVBAAProvention Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.74624.552020-11-26
205SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.745-13.932020-11-19
206WORKAASlack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.74422.332020-11-13
208TDOCAATeladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.74156.32020-11-04
207GNWAAGenworth Financial Inc Common Stock99.74121.222020-11-25
209RILYAAB. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.74034.522020-11-29
210RVLVAARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.74010.952020-11-10
211NETAACloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.73693.52020-10-08
212JOEAA-St. Joe Company (The) Common Stock99.73453.312020-10-29
213HPAA-Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.73138.662020-11-25
214RVNCAA-Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.729-14.652020-12-01
215EVRIAA-Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.72831.122020-11-26
217SVMAA-Silvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.726-28.062020-11-29
216RCKTAA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.72625.042020-11-27
218CCJAA-Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.724-11.142020-11-25
219FEYEAA-FireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.7244.852020-11-23
220PINSAA-Pinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.72185.682020-11-29
221TWOUAA-2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.720-17.022020-11-29
223ORAA-Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.720-10.932020-11-11
222RareAA-Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.72065.312020-11-06
224GOOSAA-Canada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.71824.862020-12-01
225BILLAA-Bill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.71724.172020-11-29
227CHEFAA-The Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.71645.842020-11-25
226UALAA-United Continental Holdings99.71622.822020-11-26
228BSMAA-Black Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.7154.012020-11-13
229CPGAA-Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.71317.362020-11-30
230MOMOAA-Momo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.712-27.772020-09-27
231SAILAA-SailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.71020.562020-10-03
232SWNAA-Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.70936.922020-11-07
233SMPAA-Standard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.708-2.292020-09-23
234TECKAA-Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares99.70632.222020-10-20
235CYRXAA-CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.705-4.222020-11-24
237PZZAAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.704-15.092020-10-06
236RRRAA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.70421.522020-11-24
238ALXOAA-ALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.69674.872020-11-09
239ASANAA-Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.689-2.572020-11-01
240RRCAA-Range Resources Corporation Common Stock99.6885.142020-11-02
242FUTUAA-Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.68747.642020-11-22
243SAGEAA-Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.68740.682020-11-16
241wwAA-Weight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.68725.142020-11-07
244HLAA-Hecla Mining Company Common Stock99.686-18.082020-11-01
245RUNAA-Sunrun Inc. - Common Stock99.68587.552020-11-17
246bldpAA-Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.68546.012020-10-15
247ATNXAA-Athenex, Inc. - Common Stock99.6859.242020-11-30
248EQXAA-Equinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.684-22.982020-11-14
249KODAA-Kodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.681211.842020-09-26
250SRPTAA-Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.6810.362020-09-26
251FSLRAA-First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.67920.652020-11-04
252IHRTAA-iHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.67833.092020-11-25
253EBIXAA-Ebix, Inc. - Common Stock99.67646.92020-08-08
254MOBLAA-MobileIron, Inc. - Common Stock99.6748.632020-10-27
255GESAA-Guess?, Inc. Common Stock99.67217.92020-11-30
256SSPAA-E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.67212.942020-10-01
257HIMXAA-Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.67175.732020-11-18
258SSYSAA-Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.67113.562020-10-10
259FOURAA-Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.67023.292020-11-09
260MTDRAA-Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.6678.992020-11-11
261EVERAA-EverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6651.312020-10-02
262GWPHAA-GW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.66423.352020-11-06
263SBGIAA-Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.66431.642020-11-01
266ZUMZAA-Zumiez Inc. - Common Stock99.66134.452020-10-16
267SNBRAA-Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.66139.642020-11-10
264PSAA-Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.661-15.52020-08-06
265ACMRAA-ACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.661-10.192020-10-11
268ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.66030.172020-10-06
269HOPEAA-Hope Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.65911.932020-11-13
270CDLXAA-Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.65754.342020-11-27
271PINGAA-Ping Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.656-37.252020-11-06
272AVOAA-Mission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock99.649-3.332020-11-12
273BLFSAA-BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.64556.42020-10-01
274CRWDAA-CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6447.862020-11-12
275RWTAA-Redwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.64216.52020-11-29
276BKDAA-Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock99.64149.282020-11-25
277AMWLAA-American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.638-3.132020-11-17
278ERJAA-Embraer S.A. Common Stock99.63712.72020-11-27
279PLNTAA-Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.63623.462020-11-14
282UEAA-Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.63416.732020-10-20
281PASGAA-Passage Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.63429.052020-10-18
280CLLSAA-Cellectis S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.63423.62020-11-20
284TSHAAA-Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc. - Common Stock99.6321.122020-11-20
283TBIOAA-Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.63266.622020-10-11
286STTKAA-Shattuck Labs, Inc. - Common Stock99.630104.862020-11-28
285NRZAA-New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.63020.262020-11-29
288LYFTAA-Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.62935.742020-11-17
287DINAA-DineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.629-0.442020-11-28
289GLUUAA-Glu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock99.62729.652020-11-29
290TRUPAA-Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.62663.72020-11-04
291CZRAA-Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.62581.252020-11-26
292GLPGAA-Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.620-13.882020-11-30
293RKTAA-Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.613-33.82020-11-18
294CUBAA-Cubic Corporation Common Stock99.61222.662020-12-01
295LOBAA-Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.61175.452020-12-01
296WDA+Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock99.61043.392020-12-01
297SMPLA+The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock99.608-12.382020-11-05
300PLTRA+Palantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.607144.622020-11-25
299VITLA+Vital Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.607-26.842020-11-29
298RESIA+Altisource Residential Corporation Common Stock99.60760.952020-11-25
301INFNA+Infinera Corporation - Common Stock99.60619.082020-11-23
302srgA+Seritage Growth Properties Class A Common Stock99.60622.62020-12-01
304DNKNA+Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.60536.622020-11-08
303YETIA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.60518.572020-12-01
305DEAA+Easterly Government Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.604-7.572020-11-11
306SUPNA+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.603-1.582020-11-05
307PDMA+Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common99.6022.362020-11-11
308OVVA+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)99.60120.122020-11-02
310MRSNA+Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.5994.672020-11-26
309CRSPA+CRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.59936.052020-11-29
311DBXA+Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5983.642020-12-01
312TPICA+TPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.59752.532020-09-24
313ACIA+Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.59512.982020-11-24
314STMPA+Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.593-21.142020-11-07
315DDOGA+Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.59217.962020-11-26
316NTNXA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.59225.782020-11-25
317athaA+Athira Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.59161.512020-11-14
318CPRIA+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares99.589116.832020-11-03
319CLNYA+Colony Capital, Inc.99.58256.872020-11-11
320JBLUA+JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.58134.532020-11-25
322TRA+Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.580-8.562020-10-11
321CLDRA+Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.5808.062020-11-30
323MFAA+MFA Financial, Inc.99.57939.622020-11-08
324DPZA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.578-3.122020-10-13
325LSPDA+Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.57791.342020-11-26
326EYEA+National Vision Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.5769.412020-11-12
327ANA+AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock99.5755.592020-11-07
328FTCHA+Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.57488.452020-11-25
330PBHA+Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.573-4.032020-11-30
329DQA+DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.57392.282020-10-25
331GPSA+Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.57224.52020-11-20
332KURAA+Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.57151.72020-11-22
333DOCUA+DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.570-13.282020-11-30
334TIGRA+UP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.56922.112020-11-24
335CHGGA+Chegg, Inc. Common Stock99.564-3.372020-11-24
336WYNNA+Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.56412.872020-11-24
337DRNAA+Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.56135.472020-11-04
338GRBKA+Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.56041.242020-11-18
339BNTXA+BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.56079.382020-11-20
341PTGXA+Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.55715.162020-11-16
340MCA+Moelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.55721.12020-11-02
342BDCA+Belden Inc Common Stock99.5579.582020-11-16
343oxyA+Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.55627.242020-11-17
344LGNDA+Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.554-18.252020-10-20
345CVAA+Covanta Holding Corporation Common Stock99.54431.362020-11-06
346BPMCA+Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock99.54141.422020-10-24
347MGNXA+MacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.540-10.022020-10-23
348BZUNA+Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.5395.382020-11-15
349SGMSA+Scientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock99.53693.812020-09-30
351KNSAA+Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.53513.222020-11-18
350SixA+Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.53549.742020-11-07
352AAA+Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.53435.662020-11-16
353PACKA+Ranpak Holdings Corp Class A Common Stock99.53229.792020-11-28
354HRTXA+Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.53126.872020-11-21
355BNLA+Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.5298.082020-11-17
356ONEMA+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.52514.572020-11-13
357CRIA+Carter's, Inc. Common Stock99.51710.912020-11-29
358NOVA+National Oilwell Varco, Inc. Common Stock99.5173.542020-11-29
359ADVMA+Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.51614.542020-11-26
360SABRA+Sabre Corporation - Common Stock99.51578.942020-11-17
361QDELA+Quidel Corporation - Common Stock99.51216.572020-11-11
363MURA+Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock99.51126.092020-11-28
362IMMUA+Immunomedics, Inc. - Common Stock99.511103.822020-11-08
364DKA+Delek US Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.510-12.832020-12-01
365BMIA+Badger Meter, Inc. Common Stock99.50928.172020-11-29
366PSTGA+Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.50918.532020-11-28
368AEOA+American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.50738.792020-11-12
367AGOA+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.50736.22020-11-30
369FATEA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.50566.492020-11-14
370MDPA+Meredith Corporation Common Stock99.50550.772020-11-28
371IHA+iHuman Inc. American depositary shares, each repr99.504752020-12-01
372NFGA+National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.5022.22020-11-21
373IACA+IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock99.5013.682020-11-07
377ABA+AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.49511.752020-11-26
378UAAA+Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.49558.452020-12-01
374BLA+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock99.49536.492020-11-05
376RGNXA+REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.49521.882020-11-30
375BOOTA+Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.49536.492020-11-27
379ALKSA+Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares99.49310.142020-12-01
380IONSAIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.493-7.142020-12-01
381GMAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.48941.622020-11-26
383GIIIAG-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock99.48788.342020-11-30
382IMABAI-MAB - American Depositary Shares99.48734.032020-12-01
384EDITAEditas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.483-13.242020-12-01
385CHWYAChewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.48313.682020-12-01
386FLAFoot Locker, Inc.99.48315.092020-12-01
388ATSGAAir Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock99.47619.942020-11-03
387NYTANew York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.476-2.42020-11-06
390BATRKALiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav99.47530.192020-11-07
389NAVIANavient Corporation - Common Stock99.475-1.852020-11-11
391TWSTATwist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.47360.232020-11-28
392CRNCACerence Inc. - Common Stock99.47272.112020-11-30
393NYMTANew York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.47136.242020-11-25
394QRTEAALiberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.4693.232020-11-25
395ATRAAAtara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.46887.642020-11-27
396HOGAHarley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.46739.882020-11-07
398SEASea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.46414.722020-11-28
397ENPHAEnphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.46477.782020-11-26
399MRNAAModerna, Inc. - Common Stock99.45981.912020-11-28
400IGMSAIGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.453-10.732020-11-18
401CRLACharles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co99.4526.682020-11-09
402OASAOasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.4488327.482020-11-28
403SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.446-4.132020-11-18
404YYAYY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.4455.472020-11-21
405FREQAFrequency Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.44451.532020-11-20
406PVGAPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.443-11.722020-11-26
408TWOATwo Harbors Investment Corp99.44114.912020-11-11
409TSLAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.44129.072020-11-27
407TGHATextainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.441462020-10-28
410UNVRAUnivar Inc. Common Stock99.440-0.252020-11-15
411BPOPAPopular, Inc. - Common Stock99.43829.882020-11-15
412OLNAOlin Corporation Common Stock99.43688.242020-11-22
413FRTAAForterra, Inc. - Common Stock99.43428.042020-10-13
414OECAOrion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.43323.22020-11-25
415ALKAAlaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.43127.42020-10-21
416IOVAAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.43022.632020-10-07
417EXELAExelixis, Inc. - Common Stock99.428-11.052020-11-07
418NICEANICE Ltd - American Depositary Shares each repres99.4250.972020-11-18
419ALGAAlamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.42416.92020-11-05
420SEASASeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.42334.462020-11-10
422DADAADada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.417137.692020-11-25
421BATRAALiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav99.41730.792020-11-26
423KTOSAKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.41610.222020-11-12
424CBRLACracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.4164.82020-11-25
425TRNATrinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.4119.982020-10-25
426ZIAZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.41028.022020-11-01
427TCRRATCR2 Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.40842.452020-11-23
428NTGRANETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock99.408-5.812020-10-24
429AIVAApartment Investment and Management Company Commo99.407-16.082020-11-05
430CITACIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock99.40673.572020-11-21
431ADSAAlliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock99.40458.762020-09-22
432YMABAY-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.40426.172020-11-26
433PAASAPan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.401-16.372020-11-11
434CSTLACastle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock99.3995.012020-11-11
435MLCOAMelco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 99.398-7.932020-11-29
436PENAPenumbra, Inc. Common Stock99.3976.362020-11-27
438NKTXANkarta, Inc. - Common Stock99.39627.252020-11-17
437LUNGAPulmonx Corporation - Common Stock99.39644.962020-11-08
439ZMAZoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.39213.872020-11-30
440CORTACorcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock99.39121.132020-11-02
441BYDABoyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock99.38243.22020-10-28
442MDGLAMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.3796.522020-11-30
443PLUSAePlus inc. - Common Stock99.3777.52020-11-19
444OUTAOUTFRONT Media Inc. Common Stock99.37510.262020-11-04
446VIEAViela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.37217.742020-11-12
445MDAMednax, Inc. Common Stock99.3728.192020-11-29
447LASRAnLIGHT, Inc. - Common Stock99.37129.582020-11-28
449MATAMattel, Inc. - Common Stock99.37036.442020-11-22
448CACCACredit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.370-22.612020-11-30
450AZZAAZZ Inc.99.36726.912020-11-11
451UAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.36456.342020-10-25
452EPZMAEpizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.3614.912020-11-21
453CRKAComstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.359-7.32020-11-30
454RAVNARaven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.35814.982020-11-29
455YEXTAYext, Inc. Common Stock99.35723.662020-11-27
456ZAZillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.35524.642020-11-06
457SNAPASnap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.35491.452020-10-28
458STAAASTAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.35134.212020-10-21
459ESTCAElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.35017.412020-11-24
460MEDAMEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.34718.92020-11-10
461WWEAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.346-19.172020-11-05
462SNDXASyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.34554.792020-12-01
463TRQATurquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.343-17.232020-11-26
464COMMA-CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.3419.132020-11-30
465SSTKA-Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock99.33534.932020-11-24
466FLWSA-1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.333-25.072020-11-30
467KRAA-Kraton Corporation Common Stock99.33181.492020-11-27
468AELA-American Equity Investment Life Holding Company C99.33019.922020-11-05
470AUYA-Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.329-15.712020-12-01
469FIZZA-National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.32916.312020-12-01
473OPRAA-Opera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.3271.862020-11-30
472FNDA-Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.3278.152020-11-17
471PFCA-Premier Financial Corp. - Common Stock99.32717.482020-11-30
474CCXIA-ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.3247.982020-11-02
475CLBA-Core Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.3239.272020-11-23
476XRXA-Xerox Corporation Common Stock99.3216.032020-11-25
477DOYUA-DouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS99.320-16.632020-11-25
478CVGWA-Calavo Growers, Inc. - Common Stock99.31814.12020-09-23
479SEDGA-SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.31528.922020-11-23
480IRWDA-Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.30916.82020-11-07
481ALLYA-Ally Financial Inc. Common Stock99.30822.112020-11-03
482SQA-Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.30731.632020-11-26
483TRWHA-Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.30410.172020-11-25
485BHVNA-Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm99.30342.832020-11-25
484VIRA-Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.303-10.972020-11-29
486GDRXA-GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.300-26.382020-11-18
487SBHA-Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f99.29428.892020-11-26
488CLHA-Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.29118.152020-10-24
489DVNA-Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock99.28931.142020-11-10
490VRTUA-Virtusa Corporation - common stock99.28821.852020-11-24
491GRUBA-GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.288-2.022020-10-26
492ARVNA-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.2840.392020-11-06
493APPNA-Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.282121.972020-12-01
494ECPGA-Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock99.281-29.192020-11-11
495MAINA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.2796.442020-11-10
496HUYAA-HUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.278-25.732020-11-22
497AAXNA-Axon Enterprise, Inc. - Common Stock99.27842.632020-11-19
498SYXA-Systemax Inc. Common Stock99.27535.582020-11-25
499CEQPA-Crestwood Equity Partners LP99.27228.122020-11-05
500VSLRA-Vivint Solar, Inc. Common Stock99.26739.032020-11-26
501LEVIA-Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.26344.452020-10-10
502UBERA-Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.26345.412020-11-16
503MMSA-Maximus, Inc. Common Stock99.261-9.112020-11-22
506KBHA-KB Home Common Stock99.261-4.712020-11-14
504EBA-Eventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.26150.772020-11-22
505CTSA-CTS Corporation Common Stock99.26139.662020-11-19
507AVYAA-Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.26017.242020-12-01
509SLQTA-SelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.2608.672020-11-14
508CDNAA-CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock99.26068.52020-11-26
510RLGYA-Realogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.2566.92020-11-10
512TPTXA-Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.25558.112020-11-22
513SATSA-EchoStar Corporation - common stock99.255-18.782020-11-23
511SAA-Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.2550.472020-11-17
514EIGIA-Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. - Co99.25461.452020-11-12
515BKEA-Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.25433.432020-11-23
516FANGA-Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.25110.132020-11-30
517INSPA-Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.25149.782020-11-11
519DANA-Dana Incorporated Common Stock 99.24911.62020-11-26
518GOLA-Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.24927.272020-11-25
520ALECA-Alector, Inc. - Common Stock99.244-6.852020-11-15
521KLA-Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.241-25.342020-11-18
522SITMA-SiTime Corporation - Common Stock99.23913.772020-11-26
523vcelA-Vericel Corporation - Common Stock99.23861.572020-11-28
524TNDMA-Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.237-19.662020-11-28
525ACCDA-Accolade, Inc. - common stock99.23468.662020-11-23
526CENXA-Century Aluminum Company - Common Stock99.230-1.652020-11-17
527FPHA-Five Point Holdings, LLC Class A Common Shares99.22929.352020-11-20
528VLRSA-Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d99.22919.322020-11-17
529EXASA-Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock99.22756.942020-11-17
530DKSA-Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.2251.762020-11-25
531nvcrA-NovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares99.22516.332020-12-01
532CODIA-Compass Diversified Holdings Shares of Beneficial99.22410.252020-11-24
533GOCOA-GoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.223-24.512020-11-23
534FRGA-Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.2227.022020-11-29
535RYTMA-Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.2203.962020-11-30
537HIIA-Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.2157.382020-11-23
536FIVEA-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.21533.792020-11-09
538MDBA-MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.21130.942020-11-29
540SAFMA-Sanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.20813.932020-11-26
539ZSA-Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.2080.052020-11-26
541ANGIA-Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.207-16.222020-11-03
542ARQTA-Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.20322.042020-11-22
543MOSA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.20116.252020-12-01
544VIRTA-Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.198-9.52020-12-01
545APAA-Apache Corporation Common Stock99.196-3.462020-12-01
546MRTXA-Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.19486.252020-12-01
547CRYA-CryoLife, Inc. Common Stock99.1925.692020-11-27
549AVIRBBB+Aviragen Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.19014.52020-11-14
548HRBBBB+H&R Block, Inc. Common Stock99.19028.52020-12-01
550ADCTBBB+ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares99.187-6.522020-11-22
551STKLBBB+SunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.18539.652020-12-01
552NARIBBB+Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.185-9.932020-11-26
553WENBBB+Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.1840.232020-11-06
554AIMTBBB+Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.1820.882020-12-01
555AUDCBBB+AudioCodes Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.180-14.042020-12-01
557NCNOBBB+nCino, Inc. - Common Stock99.178-15.092020-11-29
556MGMBBB+MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.17819.262020-12-01
558TWLOBBB+Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.17335.842020-11-26
560TPRBBB+Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.16797.712020-11-15
559AATBBB+American Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.16717.572020-10-28
561BRCBBB+Brady Corporation Common Stock99.166-5.592020-11-30
562BABBB+Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.16520.572020-11-25
563AVAVBBB+AeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.1648.912020-11-04
564BNRBBB+Burning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar99.16335.612020-11-11
566CCLBBB+Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.16250.542020-11-25
565LPROBBB+Open Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock99.16226.082020-11-30
567GILDBBB+Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.160-10.132020-11-28
568FTIBBB+TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share99.1569.072020-11-14
569peBBB+Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.15130.732020-11-09
570VIACBBB+ViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.14820.142020-11-14
571CGENBBB+Compugen Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.148-28.932020-12-01
572KRTXBBB+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.14535.972020-11-17
573CNSTBBB+Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc99.14421.962020-10-23
574CXBBB+Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR99.13940.242020-10-28
575EIDXBBB+Eidos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.134124.852020-10-06
576INNBBB+Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.13248.312020-11-11
577MYOKBBB+MyoKardia, Inc. - Common Stock99.12797.222020-11-29
578HEESBBB+H&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock99.12526.722020-11-22
579CVNABBB+Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.12212.962020-11-24
580IQBBB+iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.120-0.92020-11-26
581MGYBBB+Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto99.11715.032020-11-27
582SWAVBBB+ShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.11639.422020-11-18
584ALBBB+Air Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.11516.132020-11-11
585CRTXBBB+Cortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.115-3.82020-11-26
583LegBBB+Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock99.115-0.982020-11-25
586WYBBB+Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock99.111-5.632020-10-28
588SPOTBBB+Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.1096.722020-11-28
587ALLOBBB+Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.109-17.122020-11-06
589APOBBB+Apollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar99.108-10.122020-11-23
590AMDBBB+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.105-0.972020-11-26
591SNOWBBB+Snowflake Inc. Class A Common Stock99.10228.172020-11-01
592BBIOBBB+BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.09077.322020-11-15
593BRPBBB+BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.0882.382020-11-23
594MSCBBB+Studio City International Holdings Limited Americ99.08538.362020-11-29
595REGNBBB+Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.085-15.52020-11-22
596XPERBBB+Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.08549.112020-11-23
597TTWOBBB+Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.0845.152020-11-27
598QTRXBBB+Quanterix Corporation - Common Stock99.08225.182020-12-01
599TTDBBB+The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.08179.512020-11-10
600ARNABBB+Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.079-1.712020-11-20
602RCLBBB+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.07824.542020-11-25
601MYGNBBB+Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.07831.092020-11-28
603KMTBBB+Kennametal Inc. Common Stock99.07417.992020-11-20
604AZNBBB+Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock99.072-5.572020-10-21
605ALXBBB+Alexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.0722.942020-11-10
606TWNKBBB+Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.0644.452020-11-29
607KGCBBB+Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.064-18.432020-11-23
608hbmBBB+Hudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.06043.292020-11-25
609PEAKBBB+Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.0561.062020-11-28
610TTGTBBB+TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock99.05629.092020-11-06
611BHLBBBB+Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.05379.482020-11-30
612SSRMBBB+SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.04556.422020-11-18
613BIIBBBB+Biogen Inc. - Common Stock99.043-17.032020-11-28
615DENBBB+Denbury Inc. Common Stock99.04019.642020-11-30
614INVABBB+Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock99.0400.722020-11-30
616SFMBBB+Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. - Common Stock99.037-11.642020-11-17
617VSATBBB+ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.0363.912020-11-20
618RCUSBBB+Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.03520.22020-11-22
620CVACBBB+CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.03147.112020-11-19
619AYIBBB+Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)99.0317.882020-12-01
621XNCRBBB+Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock99.03020.672020-10-12
623TOLBBB+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.0289.152020-11-24
622LUVBBB+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.02821.942020-11-29
624BDTXBBB+Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.02511.322020-12-01
625HCATBBB+Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock99.0243.672020-11-30
626EPRBBB+EPR Properties Common Stock99.0236.72020-12-01
627ALGTBBB+Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock99.02229.552020-12-01
628APLSBBB+Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.01751.712020-12-01
629AMBABBB+Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.01540.862020-11-26
630COUPBBB+Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.0136.542020-12-01
631MSGSBBB+Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common99.0134.042020-12-01
632SPGBBBSimon Property Group, Inc. Common Stock99.01226.442020-11-25
633TREEBBBLendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.011-19.442020-11-15
634ACELBBBAccel Entertainment, Inc. 99.009-12.262020-12-01
635DBBBBDeutsche Bank AG Common Stock99.00917.662020-11-20
636LBBBBL Brands, Inc.99.00824.222020-12-01
637ROADBBBConstruction Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.00338.792020-11-25
638GSBBBGoldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.0009.782020-11-30
639ULTABBBUlta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock98.99915.882020-12-01
640BPYBBBBrookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner98.99832.452020-11-11
641BGSBBBB&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock98.997-10.582020-12-01
642NKTRBBBNektar Therapeutics - Common Stock98.996-14.42020-10-30
643CHRSBBBCoherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.996-1.572020-11-12
644CMGBBBChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock98.994-5.852020-12-01
645AXLBBBAmerican Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc. Comm98.993-6.462020-11-07
647BMRNBBBBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock98.9921.012020-12-01
646MBUUBBBMalibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.9928.752020-12-01
649STORBBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.98922.282020-11-25
648MBTBBBMobile TeleSystems PJSC98.989-4.862020-10-31
650ROLLBBBRBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock98.97625.572020-12-01
651OSPNBBBOneSpan Inc. - Common Stock98.974-7.992020-11-28
652LNTHBBBLantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.974-22020-09-14
654RNABBBAvidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.9683.242020-11-14
653ZEALBBBZealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares98.968-0.332020-11-16
655KCBBBKingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi98.96219.022020-12-01
657HHCBBBHoward Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock98.96120.332020-11-13
656IGTBBBInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares98.9615.092020-11-11
658PRGSBBBProgress Software Corporation - Common Stock98.9604.612020-11-05
659STOKBBBStoke Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.95997.292020-11-27
660XPEVBBBXPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre98.957204.792020-11-26
661RETABBBReata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc98.95145.442020-12-01
662NPBBBNeenah Paper, Inc. Common Stock98.9479.182020-11-26
663TEVABBBTeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D98.944-2.152020-11-21
664MSGEBBBMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A98.9432.692020-11-23
665ORICBBBOric Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.93755.392020-11-29
666THOBBBThor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.9360.262020-11-12
667MYLBBBMylan N.V. - Common Stock98.9285.732020-11-09
668PDCEBBBPDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.92820.372020-11-11
669NBLBBBNoble Energy Inc. Common Stock98.925-14.112020-11-29
670EFSCBBBEnterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo98.92347.72020-11-04
671TEOBBBTelecom Argentina SA98.91920.62020-10-19
672DRDBBBDRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares98.916-15.162020-11-26
673FOLDBBBAmicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.91561.522020-10-28
674wdfcBBBWD-40 Company - Common Stock98.90623.942020-11-11
675CCBBBChemours Company (The) Common Stock98.89511.92020-11-17
677PCGBBBPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock98.89436.92020-11-19
676GHBBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.89418.822020-11-18
678RTRXBBBRetrophin, Inc. - Common Stock98.89229.532020-11-08
679OKTABBBOkta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.8926.262020-11-29
680MDRXBBBAllscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st98.88946.372020-11-16
681SUBBBSuncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.889-0.142020-10-29
682driBBBDarden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock98.88421.862020-11-10
683WPXBBBWPX Energy, Inc. Common Stock98.88341.182020-11-10
684EVHBBBEvolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock98.87913.462020-11-19
685CVEBBBCenovus Energy Inc Common Stock98.87814.12020-10-30
686VIPSBBBVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar98.87457.982020-10-25
687FDXBBBFedEx Corporation Common Stock98.86726.032020-11-14
688SILKBBBSilk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.854-7.442020-11-14
689MTLSBBBMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares98.852-0.172020-11-28
691TBKBBBTriumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.84764.692020-11-28
690NEWRBBBNew Relic, Inc. Common Stock98.847-3.662020-11-18
692NSTGBBBNanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.84338.192020-11-20
693MHOBBBM/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock98.8331.262020-11-19
694CERSBBBCerus Corporation - Common Stock98.8337.022020-11-11
695TIFBBBTiffany & Co. Common Stock98.8267.662020-10-25
696ARDBBBArdagh Group S.A. Common Shares98.80912.962020-11-12
697EQCBBBEquity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I98.804-15.272020-11-05
698HLFBBBHerbalife Ltd. Common Stock98.798-12.062020-11-29
699CIBBBBBanColombia S.A. Common Stock98.7960.732020-10-26
700SRBBBSpire Inc. Common Stock98.79411.332020-11-30
701IPHIBBBInphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value98.79131.632020-11-02
702LMNXBBBLuminex Corporation - Common Stock98.791-10.072020-11-29
703SINABBBSina Corporation - Ordinary Shares98.7897.572020-11-11
704PLANBBBAnaplan, Inc. Common Stock98.78716.012020-12-01
705RPAYBBBRepay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc98.786132020-11-29
708DNLIBBBDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock98.78488.592020-12-01
706AROCBBBArchrock, Inc. Common Stock98.78419.162020-12-01
707HZNPBBBHorizon Pharma plc - common stock98.784-6.252020-10-13
709CUBEBBBCubeSmart Common Shares98.7812.042020-11-24
710ORABBBOrmat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.78133.672020-12-01
711AMRCBBBAmeresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.77542.662020-11-23
712GFLBBBGFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,98.77447.522020-11-23
714CCIVBBBChurchill Capital Corp IV Class A Common Stock98.77225.892020-12-01
713NWSABBBNews Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.77216.632020-11-30
715VNETBBB21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.76941.392020-12-01
716FMTXBBB-Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.759-7.492020-12-01
717UNMBBB-Unum Group Common Stock98.75819.072020-11-25
718PRIMBBB-Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock98.74721.012020-12-01
719AGIOBBB-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.74412.512020-12-01
720LGIHBBB-LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock98.741-12.052020-11-28
721GLOBBBB-Globant S.A. Common Shares98.7384.532020-11-28
722PTENBBB-Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.73762.12020-11-30
723NHCBBB-National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock98.724-2.312020-11-01
724AEMBBB-Agnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock98.722-19.152020-11-27
725LIBBB-Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.720101.42020-11-24
726BJBBB-BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.718-4.672020-11-29
727TMPBBB-Tompkins Financial Corporation Common Stock98.717-3.142020-11-04
728CSLBBB-Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock98.7117.082020-11-17
729LOGIBBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares98.70319.612020-11-29
730CATBBB-Caterpillar, Inc. Common Stock98.69816.672020-11-27
732KNBBB-Knowles Corporation Common Stock98.6968.682020-11-11
731PLRXBBB-Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.69634.732020-11-25
733QNSTBBB-QuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock98.69531.152020-11-30
734GTNBBB-Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.69419.692020-11-28
735AHCOBBB-AdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.68850.312020-11-15
736CCSBBB-Century Communities, Inc. Common Stock98.68114.662020-11-05
737CLRBBB-Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock98.674-6.252020-11-15
738MELIBBB-MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.67426.552020-11-21
739SGRYBBB-Surgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.67222.382020-11-16
740VNOMBBB-Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit98.66715.122020-11-10
741UPLDBBB-Upland Software, Inc. - Common Stock98.66221.412020-11-26
742BLMNBBB-Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock98.6568.922020-12-01
743TCPBBB-TC PipeLines, LP Common Units representing Limite98.65118.712020-11-18
744HASBBB-Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock98.64712.682020-10-28
745MHKBBB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.64433.982020-11-29
746STNEBBB-StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share98.63039.552020-11-25
747AANBBB-Aaron's, Inc. Common Stock98.62613.322020-11-11
748RLBBB-Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock98.61519.882020-11-09
749FSKBBB-FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock98.60811.582020-11-19
750ZGBBB-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.60725.12020-11-12
751CIENBBB-Ciena Corporation Common Stock98.606-25.642020-11-28
752CVIBBB-CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock98.60414.122020-11-05
753LULUBBB-lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock98.59814.182020-10-07
754ZNGABBB-Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.597-8.642020-11-11
755WORBBB-Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.59619.752020-11-24
756HMYBBB-Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited98.594-32.872020-11-26
757CYBRBBB-CyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.57812.792020-11-14
758ACLSBBB-Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.5756.742020-11-11
759ZNTLBBB-Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.57468.82020-11-15
760NWEBBB-NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock98.57310.982020-11-26
761KYMRBBB-Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.57349.492020-11-26
762RCMBBB-R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock98.57139.442020-11-05
763ALRMBBB-Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.57020.372020-11-22
764XECBBB-Cimarex Energy Co Common Stock98.56532.512020-11-29
766FRBBB-First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.561-1.382020-11-11
765MTCHBBB-Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.56121.212020-11-10
767PETQBBB-PetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.556-16.722020-11-25
768PFEBBB-Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock98.5520.112020-11-17
769BLDRBBB-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock98.54818.792020-11-25
770SMARBBB-Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock98.545-22020-11-29
771HSKABBB-Heska Corporation - Common Stock98.54127.882020-11-21
772LEGNBBB-Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 98.539-8.552020-11-30
773TLSBBB-Telos Corporation - Common Stock98.529173.512020-12-01
774LITEBBB-Lumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.528-0.762020-11-09
775IMVTBBB-Immunovant, Inc. - Common Stock98.52753.082020-11-24
777FIVNBBB-Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.52418.942020-10-24
776AXBBB-Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.52438.82020-11-28
778LADBBB-Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.52156.142020-11-28
779ADNTBBB-Adient plc Ordinary Shares 98.51567.512020-12-01
780DECKBBB-Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock98.51225.592020-11-27
781SHOPBBB-Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares98.4981.732020-11-23
782LENBBB-Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock98.495-2.972020-11-22
783ORIBBB-Old Republic International Corporation Common Sto98.49315.842020-11-30
784WSMBBB-Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.492242020-11-24
785GDOTBBB-Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.489-2.352020-11-10
786ALBBBB-Albemarle Corporation Common Stock98.48736.572020-11-10
787GVABBB-Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock98.46730.752020-12-01
788LADRBBB-Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock98.46724.422020-11-29
790ACADBBB-ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.46346.182020-11-24
789NHIBBB-National Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock98.4631.212020-11-19
791SKXBBB-Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.46116.172020-12-01
792EVBBB-Eaton Vance Corporation Common Stock98.45560.482020-12-01
793RPTXBBB-Repare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares98.4532.852020-11-25
794NUSBBB-Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.4476.042020-12-01
795FCXBBB-Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock98.44351.222020-12-01
796regBBB-Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock98.44111.12020-11-22
797FLEXBBB-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.43942.822020-12-01
798NSBBB-Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units98.4366.212020-12-01
799OMABBBB-Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.98.43528.462020-12-01
800ASHBB+Ashland Global Holdings Inc. Common Stock98.433-1.672020-12-01
801FTAIBB+Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.43230.442020-11-20
802CARGBB+CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.4312.942020-11-11
803TRTNBB+Triton International Limited Common Shares98.42821.62020-11-26
804ATIBB+Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock98.42654.72020-11-29
805PBCTBB+People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock98.41916.462020-11-25
806FIXBB+Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.419-4.072020-12-01
807TSEMBB+Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.41818.612020-11-25
808CMCBB+Commercial Metals Company Common Stock98.411-5.482020-11-29
809ATHBB+Athene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares98.40825.242020-11-12
810TBPHBB+Theravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.405-11.652020-12-01
811PRSCBB+The Providence Service Corporation - Common Stock98.40154.872020-11-16
812STAYBB+Extended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock98.39910.22020-11-24
813LYVBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.39814.062020-11-25
814VGBB+Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.39511.342020-11-28
815TDSBB+Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares98.391-23.872020-11-04
816BURBB+Burcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares98.3884.412020-11-22
817RVMDBB+Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock98.38254.482020-11-23
818TGNABB+TEGNA Inc98.37116.642020-10-27
819WBABB+Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.3714.922020-11-25
820MOBB+Altria Group, Inc.98.368-8.982020-11-14
821UTHRBB+United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock98.36624.292020-11-18
822AVLRBB+Avalara, Inc. Common Stock98.35926.922020-11-30
823SONBB+Sonoco Products Company Common Stock98.3557.222020-10-14
824KROSBB+Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.35055.282020-11-29
825UCTTBB+Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.34825.292020-11-29
826CSTMBB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares98.34565.942020-11-10
827PFSIBB+PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 98.3437.682020-11-25
828PTCTBB+PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.34125.272020-11-09
830HBIBB+Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock98.338-10.762020-11-29
829WHDBB+Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.3386.822020-11-18
831GTLSBB+Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.33661.372020-11-22
832AZREBB+Azure Power Global Limited Equity Shares98.33359.172020-11-26
833TCOBB+Taubman Centers, Inc. Common Stock98.33111.882020-11-11
835crvlBB+CorVel Corp. - Common Stock98.3305.122020-11-22
834AGYSBB+Agilysys, Inc. - Common Stock98.33045.442020-11-23
836EAFBB+GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock98.32517.562020-11-21
838MTORBB+Meritor, Inc. Common Stock98.32324.012020-11-15
837DALBB+Delta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock98.32329.232020-11-26
839GRMNBB+Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock98.31210.352020-11-08
840MORBB+MorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares98.307-9.872020-11-18
841ABGBB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock98.3052.812020-11-04
842ACIABB+Acacia Communications, Inc. - Common Stock98.2953.42020-11-25
843EBSBB+Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock98.286-26.422020-11-20
844FRPTBB+Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock98.28120.442020-11-18
845PAGPBB+Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres98.28114.952020-11-04
846ALNYBB+Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.277-0.392020-11-30
847NFEBB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen98.26649.562020-11-01
849VCYTBB+Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.26055.742020-11-29
848POOLBB+Pool Corporation - Common Stock98.2605.142020-11-09
850CARRBB+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 98.25923.762020-10-09
852HFCBB+HollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock98.256-0.592020-11-11
851ASBBB+Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock98.25612.252020-11-22
853OZKBB+Bank OZK - Common Stock98.25518.912020-11-16
854UHALBB+Amerco - Common Stock98.2518.332020-11-30
855MSMBB+MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock98.25122.282020-11-21
856CLGXBB+CoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock98.24314.252020-11-15
857GNRCBB+Generac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock98.23912.692020-12-01
858WRKBB+Westrock Company Common Stock98.23830.662020-11-02
859FRHCBB+Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock98.23251.792020-11-23
860MATXBB+Matson, Inc. Common Stock98.23041.972020-11-23
861RIOBB+Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock98.2285.992020-11-25
862PLMRBB+Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.222-44.462020-11-06
863HEPBB+Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock98.211-2.242020-11-29
864SFBB+Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock98.18237.632020-11-28
865MDLABB+Medallia, Inc. Common Stock98.180-9.292020-11-30
866COLMBB+Columbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock98.178-9.662020-11-27
867VLOBB+Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock98.1737.022020-11-28
868EPCBB+Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock98.16822.752020-12-01
869FAFBB+First American Corporation (New) Common Stock98.166-8.532020-11-28
870BEATBB+BioTelemetry, Inc. - Common Stock98.16541.482020-11-10
871SWTXBB+SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.16378.972020-12-01
872ESRTBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St98.16338.892020-11-26
873GPIBB+Group 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock98.15931.22020-12-01
874EBAYBB+eBay Inc. - Common Stock98.157-8.22020-11-18
875COGBB+Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock98.152-3.582020-12-01
876SPBBB+Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.15110.662020-11-30
877VNEBB+Veoneer, Inc. Common Stock 98.14932.782020-11-28
878EXPEBB+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.14521.132020-11-22
879ALXNBB+Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.1447.122020-10-30
881JCOMBB+j2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.14017.672020-11-25
880ACHBB+Aluminum Corporation of China Limited American De98.14044.792020-12-01
882ODPBB+Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock98.13320.892020-12-01
883PIIBB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock98.112-2.162020-12-01
884SEEBBSealed Air Corporation Common Stock98.1119.992020-11-15
885XPOBBXPO Logistics, Inc.98.09216.622020-11-29
887mrvlBBMarvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.09112.612020-12-01
886MNRBBMonmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class98.0910.632020-11-16
888GFIBBGold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares98.078-31.492020-11-17
890NTRABBNatera, Inc. - Common Stock98.07544.032020-11-16
889PHMBBPulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock98.075-5.472020-10-30
891SMGBBScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The) Common Stock98.0713.462020-11-22
892FOXBBTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S98.0700.772020-11-25
893PGREBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.06725.282020-11-22
894KMXBBCarMax Inc98.065-13.392020-11-25
895XLRNBBAcceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock98.05227.422020-11-25
896VVNTBBVivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.03832.92020-11-29
897PDCOBBPatterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock98.030-4.172020-11-25
898PVHBBPVH Corp. Common Stock98.02833.682020-12-01
899STAGBBStag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock98.026-9.572020-11-24
900KRBBKroger Company (The) Common Stock98.020-2.632020-11-25
901MUBBMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.01734.262020-11-25
902ILMNBBIllumina, Inc. - Common Stock98.009-11.642020-11-05
903ADUSBBAddus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock98.0084.512020-12-01
904BSXBBBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock98.007-21.432020-11-25
905TGTBBTarget Corporation Common Stock98.00220.012020-11-27
906TENBBBTenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.000-11.32020-11-29
907AJRDBBAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.997-12.522020-11-09
908RMRBBThe RMR Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.99424.492020-11-23
909RGENBBRepligen Corporation - Common Stock97.98821.812020-11-18
910ATVIBBActivision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock97.982-4.642020-11-18
911TIGOBBMillicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto97.97235.512020-11-20
912LAURBBLaureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.96610.112020-10-28
913WYNDBBWyndham Destinations, Inc. Common Stock97.96036.742020-11-19
914STRABBStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock97.954-7.982020-11-23
915INSMBBInsmed, Inc. - Common Stock97.94638.762020-11-09
916SQMBBSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock97.94338.242020-11-18
917TPXBBTempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock97.92313.622020-11-19
918AXTABBAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares97.92017.942020-11-13
919HRMYBBHarmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.914-8.872020-11-30
920DISHBBDISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock97.9101.282020-11-26
921VGRBBVector Group Ltd. Common Stock97.9069.772020-11-12
922SBSWBBD/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS97.90327.162020-11-15
923LPSNBBLivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock97.900-2.262020-11-30
924FLIRBBFLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.8845.382020-11-19
926DTBBDynatrace, Inc. Common Stock97.876-18.272020-11-30
925CLXBBClorox Company (The) Common Stock97.876-9.412020-11-15
927ADPTBBAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto97.87016.052020-11-13
928EVBGBBEverbridge, Inc. - Common Stock97.8686.122020-11-19
929VVVBBValvoline Inc. Common Stock97.86810.552020-11-03
930DCPHBBDeciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.86537.362020-11-25
931DNBBBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock97.8648.782020-11-21
932GRABBW.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock97.85628.892020-11-28
933WCCBBWESCO International, Inc. Common Stock97.85337.972020-11-26
934ENRBBEnergizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.852-10.232020-11-04
935JELDBBJELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock97.84710.712020-11-20
936wpmBBWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad97.843-25.332020-11-21
938BIDUBBBaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re97.83710.692020-11-11
937ALVRBBAlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock97.83720.972020-11-26
939TXGBB10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock97.83647.392020-11-13
940RMAXBBRE/MAX Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.827-10.842020-11-22
941JAZZBBJazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares97.7993.832020-11-11
942CMDBBCantel Medical Corp. Common Stock97.79613.552020-11-17
943TXRHBBTexas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.78317.522020-11-21
944CREEBBCree, Inc. - Common Stock97.78136.392020-11-23
945FFIVBBF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock97.76323.642020-11-29
946HPEBBHewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock97.76212.342020-11-24
947EGHTBB8x8 Inc - Common Stock97.75018.92020-11-23
948LNTBBAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock97.741-3.482020-11-21
949TSCOBBTractor Supply Company - Common Stock97.735-5.652020-10-24
950EABBElectronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock97.734-8.132020-09-30
951DISBBWalt Disney Company (The) Common Stock97.7278.882020-11-05
952MDCBBM.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.72611.032020-11-16
953WKBBWorkiva Inc. Class A Common Stock97.72523.512020-12-01
954SBUXBBStarbucks Corporation - Common Stock97.71611.352020-10-24
955tmeBBTencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi97.7156.922020-11-28
956FISBBFidelity National Information Services, Inc. Comm97.714-4.582020-09-23
957IRDMBBIridium Communications Inc - Common Stock97.7099.32020-11-25
958DOORBBMasonite International Corporation Ordinary Share97.7046.82020-12-01
959lilaBBLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares97.69743.562020-11-17
960GSHDBBGoosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.69010.452020-11-22
961ENLCBBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L97.68635.572020-12-01
962RHPBBRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)97.67565.792020-12-01
963ESEBBESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock97.6748.712020-12-01
964DISCABBDiscovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 97.67117.912020-12-01
965AQNBBAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares97.67010.742020-12-01
966EPACBBActuant Corporation Common Stock97.6663.92020-11-29
967REZIBBResideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 97.65756.532020-12-01
968MTBB-Arcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW97.65636.092020-11-30
969NYCBBB-New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock97.6555.972020-11-20
970KNXBB-Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock97.644-10.992020-11-30
971OLEDBB-Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock97.63426.112020-12-01
972PCVXBB-Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock97.630-25.572020-11-22
974BENBB-Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.6252.892020-12-01
973ARGXBB-argenx SE - American Depositary Shares97.62523.962020-12-01
975BLIBB-Berkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock97.61625.062020-11-09
976LSCCBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock97.59835.982020-11-24
977SKYWBB-SkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock97.59824.482020-11-25
978NNIBB-Nelnet, Inc. Common Stock97.5824.592020-11-29
980HXLBB-Hexcel Corporation Common Stock97.58123.322020-11-17
979ASNDBB-Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares97.5818.552020-11-25
981IRTCBB-iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.57911.262020-11-29
982RNGBB-Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.578-2.122020-11-16
983WESBB-Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest97.57234.962020-11-23
984AQUABB-Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock97.56734.22020-11-21
985UVVBB-Universal Corporation Common Stock97.5657.682020-11-29
986BHFBB-Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.56023.82020-11-26
987CLBB-Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock97.5587.732020-11-22
988ACIWBB-ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock97.5468.052020-11-13
989LDOSBB-Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.5449.982020-10-20
990AIMCBB-Altra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock97.54353.292020-11-28
991UGPBB-Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi97.5400.192020-11-10
993BIPCBB-Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub97.53826.132020-11-11
992WELLBB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock97.5387.552020-12-01
994NBIXBB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock97.518-17.422020-11-25
995NOMDBB-Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares97.510-2.742020-11-25
996RCIIBB-Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock97.5059.442020-12-01
997FORMBB-FormFactor, Inc. - Common Stock97.49850.712020-11-23
998BGBB-Bunge Limited Bunge Limited97.49231.112020-11-19
999NLOKBB-NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock97.492-24.762020-11-12
1000TFIIBB-TFI International Inc. Common Shares97.48910.922020-11-16
1001BLDBB-TopBuild Corp. Common Stock97.4897.162020-11-20
1002NCRBB-NCR Corporation Common Stock97.48331.962020-11-25
1003APLEBB-Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares97.47525.712020-11-25
1004MSBB-Morgan Stanley Common Stock97.47037.542020-11-28
1005VARBB-Varian Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock97.4630.062020-11-12
1006NLSNBB-Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares97.4624.062020-11-06
1007BEPBB-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 97.45937.492020-11-18
1008SIRIBB-Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.4297.152020-11-01
1009wixBB-Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.424-13.172020-11-16
1010LNGBB-Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.4224.842020-11-23
1011BXBB-The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi97.41611.52020-11-22
1012OSKBB-Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock97.40310.522020-11-26
1013KMIBB-Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock97.4033.912020-10-22
1014AUBBB-Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St97.39027.342020-11-26
1015QRVOBB-Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock97.38516.162020-10-28
1016EOGBB-EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.3717.492020-11-30
1017PAYCBB-Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock97.36551.562020-10-27
1018GDSBB-GDS Holdings Limited - ADS97.35925.752020-11-17
1019KLICBB-Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.35818.092020-07-08
1020TEFBB-Telefonica SA Common Stock97.35729.142020-11-19
1021LVSBB-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock97.34810.252020-11-09
1022EVABB-Enviva Partners, LP Common units representing lim97.34510.512020-11-21
1023WHRBB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock97.3358.882020-11-15
1024QFINBB-360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.3219.832020-11-29
1025VEEVBB-Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock97.297-6.382020-11-25
1026AVTRBB-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock97.26522.092020-11-19
1027NLYBB-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.2609.462020-11-04
1028ibkrBB-Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.2231.812020-11-08
1029MNSOBB-MINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 97.222-4.52020-11-30
1030URBNBB-Urban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock97.20822.022020-11-24
1032HUBSBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock97.20530.732020-12-01
1031ZLABBB-Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares97.20554.612020-11-28
1033QSRBB-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share97.197-0.742020-11-26
1034ATCOBB-Atlas Corp. Common Shares97.19636.742020-11-27
1035KHCBB-The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock97.196-5.12020-11-30
1036DXCMBB-DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock97.192-28.382020-11-22
1037ALGMBB-Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock97.18430.842020-12-01
1038SHOOBB-Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock97.18345.292020-12-01
1039HASIBB-Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit97.18029.552020-11-29
1040VRTXBB-Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc97.176-19.342020-12-01
1041BILIBB-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.17423.552020-11-26
1043DAVABB-Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre97.17223.872020-11-12
1042URIBB-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock97.17226.282020-10-30
1044OIBB-Owens-Illinois, Inc. Common Stock97.1700.082020-11-10
1045ZIONBB-Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock97.16319.162020-11-29
1046CHDNBB-Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock97.163-0.152020-11-25
1047FSKRBB-FS KKR Capital Corp. II Common Stock97.16220.982020-12-01
1048GIBBB-CGI Group, Inc. Common Stock97.1569.512020-12-01
1049XLNXBB-Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock97.15534.152020-10-11
1050JBLBB-Jabil Inc. Common Stock97.1527.542020-11-27
1051DCPBB-DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 97.15126.582020-12-01
1052JJSFB+J & J Snack Foods Corp. - Common Stock97.1335.012020-11-28
1053AKAMB+Akamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.121-13.382020-11-26
1054AMGB+Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock97.11919.462020-12-01
1056ETRNB+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 97.104-19.052020-11-29
1055jdB+JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.1044.912020-11-25
1057ANETB+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.09918.72020-11-05
1058CASYB+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock97.081-0.152020-10-17
1059YUMB+Yum! Brands, Inc.97.0788.082020-11-20
1060CALMB+Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock97.073-0.232020-11-26
1061IBMB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo97.070-3.582020-12-01
1062SWCHB+Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.065-5.842020-11-26
1063COPB+ConocoPhillips Common Stock97.0648.282020-10-29
1064IBAB+Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock97.0628.522020-11-24
1065ELANB+Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock97.06013.732020-10-28
1066NKEB+Nike, Inc. Common Stock97.05916.062020-11-22
1067CRB+Crane Company Common Stock97.05518.522020-11-13
1068MUSAB+Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock97.054-10.422020-11-13
1069SNEB+Sony Corporation Common Stock97.05319.712020-11-24
1070SGENB+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock97.05212.262020-09-28
1071WFCB+Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock97.05111.72020-11-25
1072ORCLB+Oracle Corporation Common Stock97.048-3.992020-11-27
1073MTBB+M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock97.04511.92020-11-18
1074SPLKB+Splunk Inc. - Common Stock97.037-7.062020-11-28
1075ALGNB+Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.02848.472020-11-17
1077LLYB+Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock97.022-2.62020-11-11
1076HDSB+HD Supply Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.02230.452020-11-11
1078VRTB+Vertiv Holdings, LLC Class A Common Stock97.01912.442020-11-18
1079RLAYB+Relay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.01344.172020-11-18
1080KIMB+Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock97.00916.832020-11-30
1081ARNCB+Arconic Inc. Common Stock97.00827.582020-11-09
1082JEFB+Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock97.00623.852020-11-26
1083FCAUB+Fiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares96.99841.212020-10-22
1084CHNGB+Change Healthcare Inc. - Common Stock96.99817.952020-11-25
1085DKLB+Delek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre96.987-9.962020-11-16
1086LZBB+La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock96.97910.532020-11-25
1087CTXSB+Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.978-16.432020-11-01
1088PRSPB+Perspecta Inc. Common Stock 96.9665.292020-11-11
1089STNB+Stantec Inc Common Stock96.965-7.522020-11-07
1090SFNCB+Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock96.94419.52020-11-30
1091BPB+BP p.l.c. Common Stock96.9442.162020-11-13
1092TDCB+Teradata Corporation Common Stock96.942-8.182020-11-10
1093mtgB+MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock96.93626.72020-11-06
1094PXDB+Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock96.932-0.262020-11-03
1095AMKRB+Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock96.93015.152020-11-18
1096WUB+Western Union Company (The) Common Stock96.92932020-11-21
1097NSPB+Insperity, Inc. Common Stock96.91925.72020-11-25
1098WNSB+WNS (Holdings) Limited Sponsored ADR (Jersey)96.9143.842020-10-16
1099PCRXB+Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.889-2.252020-11-07
1100DVAB+DaVita Inc. Common Stock96.82612.782020-11-01
1101UPSB+United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock96.8213.312020-11-25
1102NXSTB+Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.8097.132020-11-15
1104DIODB+Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock96.80529.052020-11-11
1103ARWB+Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock96.8059.512020-11-20
1105PYPLB+PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.7931.432020-09-30
1106epdB+Enterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock96.78710.392020-11-22
1107ALTRB+Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.78625.382020-11-22
1108FEB+FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock96.776-6.312020-11-23
1109CPBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock96.753-6.582020-11-23
1110DHIB+D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock96.7462.42020-11-12
1111jbhtB+J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock96.745-4.292020-11-26
1112VACB+Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St96.74136.232020-11-09
1113PSNB+Parsons Corporation Common Stock96.727-8.382020-11-21
1114LHB+Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common96.71512.962020-11-26
1115KKRB+KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 96.703-29.122020-11-12
1116COSTB+Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock96.6969.12020-11-02
1117MCDB+McDonald's Corporation Common Stock96.6691.112020-11-30
1118LILAKB+Liberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares96.66946.42020-11-30
1119HELEB+Helen of Troy Limited - Common Stock96.665-2.092020-11-25
1120CBTB+Cabot Corporation Common Stock96.6568.072020-12-01
1121ABMDB+ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock96.648-12.082020-12-01
1122PRLBB+Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock96.638-15.752020-11-30
1123WBB+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share96.61911.362020-12-01
1124UHSB+Universal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock96.61616.272020-12-01
1125CPAB+Copa Holdings, S.A. Copa Holdings, S.A. Class A C96.61357.972020-12-01
1126LUMNB+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock96.6102.312020-11-30
1127VFCB+V.F. Corporation Common Stock96.60821.952020-12-01
1128EVTCB+Evertec, Inc. Common Stock96.5964.532020-11-29
1129SVMKB+SVMK Inc. - Common Stock96.589-17.262020-11-29
1130PNRB+Pentair plc. Ordinary Share96.58615.212020-11-06
1131XOMB+Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock96.5602.552020-12-01
1132CVETB+Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock96.55839.522020-11-30
1133IMOB+Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock96.55616.252020-11-30
1134MMPB+Magellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners96.5358.182020-12-01
1135MXLB+MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock96.52626.192020-12-01
1136WWWBWolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock96.5209.662020-11-25
1137NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock96.50531.072020-12-01
1138NVDABNVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock96.502-7.262020-12-01
1139NFLXBNetflix, Inc. - Common Stock96.497-0.532020-11-28
1140IIVIBII-VI Incorporated - Common Stock96.48752.932020-11-28
1141NNNBNational Retail Properties Common Stock96.4414.082020-11-29
1142APGBAPi Group Corporation Common Stock96.4337.362020-11-09
1143NEPBNextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen96.42420.562020-10-09
1144CVSBCVS Health Corporation Common Stock96.40913.822020-10-29
1145OLLIBOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St96.402-8.132020-11-29
1146HLTBHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 96.37613.462020-11-11
1147TREXBTrex Company, Inc. Common Stock96.363-1.962020-11-30
1148TSNBTyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock96.3452.822020-11-18
1149ENSGBThe Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.34320.952020-11-23
1150OKEBONEOK, Inc. Common Stock96.33531.42020-11-25
1151mmytBMakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares96.32352.772020-11-23
1152KSUBKansas City Southern Common Stock96.318-4.692020-12-01
1153CMABComerica Incorporated Common Stock96.31130.382020-11-06
1154FOCSBFocus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock96.30610.162020-11-30
1155CWKBCushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares96.30025.682020-11-19
1156akcaBAkcea Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock96.29802020-12-01
1157QGENBQiagen N.V. - Common Shares96.293-4.642020-11-22
1158CWTBCalifornia Water Service Group Common Stock96.2878.622020-11-10
1159SBNYBSignature Bank - Common Stock96.287172020-11-10
1160PRUBPrudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.2679.862020-11-02
1161DXCBDXC Technology Company Common Stock 96.265-1.972020-12-01
1162APPFBAppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.252-3.072020-11-23
1163IARTBIntegra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo96.23416.852020-10-31
1164STLBSterling Bancorp96.22536.152020-11-19
1165AZEKBThe AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock96.216-15.82020-11-25
1166TSLXBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock96.21417.52020-11-29
1167SLBBSchlumberger N.V. Common Stock96.19716.92020-11-30
1168STZBConstellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock96.1969.562020-10-28
1169BRKSBBrooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock96.18638.292020-11-15
1170VEONBVEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares96.14010.292020-11-05
1171FOXFBFox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock96.138-0.992020-11-12
1172FNBBF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock96.11321.772020-11-10
1173FOXABTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S96.0881.112020-11-23
1174HQYBHealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock96.08519.12020-11-25
1175BROBBrown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock96.083-4.142020-10-30
1176CNQBCanadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock96.08314.582020-11-09
1177GLWBCorning Incorporated Common Stock96.07911.362020-11-27
1178NUEBNucor Corporation Common Stock96.07616.052020-10-27
1179PCHBPotlatch Corporation - Common Stock96.0751.132020-11-18
1180BKBBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 96.0656.092020-11-12
1181STLDBSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock96.05626.562020-11-26
1182HOLXBHologic, Inc. - Common Stock96.05111.122020-11-22
1183BERYBBerry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock96.050-1.52020-11-18
1184INTCBIntel Corporation - Common Stock96.048-10.842020-11-29
1185STMBSTMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock96.04229.352020-11-10
1186GEBGeneral Electric Company Common Stock96.02461.612020-11-25
1187FTNTBFortinet, Inc. - Common Stock96.017-6.362020-11-12
1188LPXBLouisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock96.015-1.072020-11-27
1189PCTYBPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock96.01131.932020-10-19
1190ALLKBAllakos Inc. - Common Stock95.99736.642020-11-06
1191GILBGildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 95.99227.152020-11-20
1192AZOBAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock95.946-11.192020-10-15
1193WSTBWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock95.930-4.352020-11-06
1194twBTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.9164.562020-11-17
1195IDABIDACORP, Inc. Common Stock95.9040.412020-10-28
1196OMCLBOmnicell, Inc. - Common Stock95.90344.352020-11-12
1197UIBUbiquiti Inc. Common Stock95.89429.642020-11-22
1198PANWBPalo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock95.85412.682020-11-21
1199NDAQBNasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock95.847-7.42020-11-05
1200PLXSBPlexus Corp. - Common Stock95.843-4.952020-12-01
1201ALLEBAllegion plc Ordinary Shares95.8378.592020-11-26
1202PKGBPackaging Corporation of America Common Stock95.82523.922020-11-26
1203BXPBBoston Properties, Inc. Common Stock95.82512.832020-11-01
1204MPWBMedical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock95.8195.432020-10-24
1205CWBCurtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock95.79810.072020-11-30
1206tvBGrupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock95.77527.912020-11-22
1207EDUBNew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S95.754-85.232020-11-11
1208GMEDBGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.7485.592020-11-08
1209BAMBBrookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock95.74515.822020-11-29
1210UNFBUnifirst Corporation Common Stock95.726-6.732020-12-01
1211CPRTBCopart, Inc. - Common Stock95.72510.82020-11-25
1212ESIBElement Solutions Inc. Common Stock95.71921.882020-11-26
1213KNSLBKinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.71034.922020-11-30
1214TRGPBTarga Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.69635.832020-12-01
1215WMTBWalmart Inc. Common Stock95.6252.722020-11-15
1216GMABBGenmab A/S - American Depositary Shares95.613-0.82020-11-30
1217JHGBJanus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares95.60833.732020-11-30
1218BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock95.6051.562020-12-01
1219DLTRBDollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock95.58914.332020-12-01
1220BKHB-Black Hills Corporation Common Stock95.5818.342020-12-01
1221EDB-Consolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock95.5765.682020-12-01
1222SEBB-Seaboard Corporation Common Stock95.55817.922020-11-10
1223HSTB-Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock95.52822.872020-11-18
1224BBVAB-Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock95.50062.142020-11-20
1225HSYB-The Hershey Company Common Stock95.488-0.972020-11-07
1226WDAYB-Workday, Inc. Common Stock95.487-2.52020-11-29
1227CTLTB-Catalent, Inc. Common Stock95.4847.862020-11-29
1228WHB-Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 95.4588.052020-11-25
1229TMXB-Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.45316.592020-11-09
1230QCOMB-QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock95.42619.762020-11-30
1231MTSIB-MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo95.41715.562020-11-29
1232MNSTB-Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock95.396-1.932020-11-30
1233MPCB-Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock95.39611.052020-11-25
1234MRCYB-Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock95.357-8.132020-11-09
1235BRFSB-BRF S.A.95.3519.32020-11-30
1236QLYSB-Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock95.308-16.062020-11-16
1237IPGB-Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common95.30027.062020-11-15
1238NUANB-Nuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock95.29436.332020-11-30
1239ADMB-Archer-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock95.2888.962020-10-31
1240METB-MetLife, Inc. Common Stock95.24117.922020-11-25
1241OSHB-Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock95.212-6.612020-12-01
1242SAIAB-Saia, Inc. - Common Stock95.20724.392020-11-11
1243JPMB-JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock95.15515.992020-11-10
1244NIB-NiSource Inc Common Stock95.1558.722020-11-08
1245AAPB-Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I95.152-6.932020-11-29
1246TRUB-TransUnion Common Stock95.0832.182020-11-26
1247PSXB-Phillips 66 Common Stock95.0710.912020-11-11
1248ADSKB-Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock95.0657.262020-11-28
1249PRGOB-Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares95.056-7.332020-11-29
1250MIMEB-Mimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares95.055-9.092020-12-01
1251BGNEB-BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares95.0440.312020-11-24
1252CHRWB-C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock95.036-6.22020-10-31
1253CGB-The Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units95.0317.162020-11-15
1254ATUSB-Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.992152020-11-06
1255APAMB-Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co94.95612.72020-11-10
1256INCYB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock94.935-11.32020-11-08
1257GISB-General Mills, Inc. Common Stock94.918-6.712020-10-18
1258MOHB-Molina Healthcare Inc Common Stock94.9115.682020-10-31
1259BSMXB-Banco Santander (M?xico), S.A., Instituci?n de Ba94.90576.082020-10-21
1260THGB-Hanover Insurance Group Inc94.8969.182020-11-19
1261VALEB-VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres94.87928.872020-10-30
1262RTXB-Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock94.83823.442020-11-06
1263INOVB-Inovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.810-29.342020-11-20
1264BKNGB-Booking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock94.8094.112020-11-17
1265AXPB-American Express Company Common Stock94.78413.62020-11-15
1266CVXB-Chevron Corporation Common Stock94.7838.042020-11-27
1267TMHCB-Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S94.7556.562020-11-19
1268BEKEB-KE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 94.72433.212020-11-24
1269FASTB-Fastenal Company - Common Stock94.692-0.372020-11-25
1270MKCB-McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock94.678-10.762020-10-28
1271TYLB-Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock94.65522.512020-11-06
1272VIAVB-Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock94.6511.382020-11-16
1273QTSB-QTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.650-9.132020-11-21
1274WMGIB-Wright Medical Group N.V. - Ordinary Shares94.635-1.172020-11-24
1275QTWOB-Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.62616.42020-11-28
1276MLMB-Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock94.61127.52020-11-22
1277AMHB-American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial94.586-2.772020-11-18
1278AESB-The AES Corporation Common Stock94.57712.432020-11-22
1279ESNTB-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares94.55416.092020-11-28
1280BEPCB-Brookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin94.549-27.122020-11-26
1281REYNB-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock94.541-8.592020-11-14
1282MKTXB-MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.5398.032020-11-17
1283TNETB-TriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock94.5359.482020-11-29
1284SAICB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co94.52215.862020-11-24
1285JNPRB-Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock94.516-13.212020-11-10
1286MMMB-3M Company Common Stock94.5132.042020-11-27
1287GGGB-Graco Inc. Common Stock94.48513.462020-10-25
1288FNVB-Franco-Nevada Corporation94.458-11.792020-10-23
1289PPGB-PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock94.42419.642020-11-26
1290ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock94.41811.312020-11-11
1291LMTB-Lockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock94.387-8.232020-11-27
1292BRB-Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock94.3623.032020-11-26
1293PPDB-PPD, Inc. - Common Stock94.3491.762020-11-30
1294MASIB-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock94.3309.692020-10-18
1295TDGB-Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.94.32418.052020-11-30
1296SWKSB-Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock94.282-8.432020-11-19
1297BSYB-Bentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St94.27010.292020-12-01
1298LWB-Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 94.24116.122020-12-01
1299BMCHB-BMC Stock Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.22921.22020-12-01
1300SHLXB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre94.223-0.892020-12-01
1301RACEB-Ferrari N.V. Common Shares94.2067.812020-11-30
1302LNB-LINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each94.1802.192020-12-01
1303HIWB-Highwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock94.1643.532020-12-01
1304GDDYCCC+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock94.158-6.192020-12-01
1305CRMCCC+Salesforce.com Inc Common Stock94.145-10.972020-11-30
1306DLBCCC+Dolby Laboratories Common Stock94.09324.272020-11-23
1307WMCCC+Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock94.0824.62020-09-08
1308MRKCCC+Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)94.081-7.492020-11-15
1309SYYCCC+Sysco Corporation Common Stock94.07017.372020-11-25
1310DELLCCC+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 94.0672.782020-12-01
1311ESLTCCC+Elbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares94.062-2.842020-11-01
1312ALSNCCC+Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.0529.862020-11-30
1313ENBCCC+Enbridge Inc Common Stock94.039-3.812020-11-17
1314KOCCC+Coca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock94.0340.852020-12-01
1315sanmCCC+Sanmina Corporation - Common Stock94.0314.42020-11-29
1316FDSCCC+FactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock94.023-5.732020-11-11
1317CCKCCC+Crown Holdings, Inc.94.02117.592020-10-28
1318PPLCCC+PPL Corporation Common Stock94.0175.032020-10-28
1319MKLCCC+Markel Corporation Common Stock93.9870.152020-11-22
1320AVNTCCC+Avient Corporation Common Stock93.98034.782020-10-23
1321AMTDCCC+TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation - Common Stock93.9620.722020-11-29
1322LCIICCC+LCI Industries93.9507.352020-11-30
1323SNVCCC+Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock93.94743.012020-11-27
1324AIZCCC+Assurant, Inc. Common Stock93.9392.562020-11-15
1325WMGCCC+Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock93.93610.082020-12-01
1326SCHWCCC+Charles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock93.93497.562020-11-08
1327DGCCC+Dollar General Corporation Common Stock93.9273.652020-11-26
1328CHTRCCC+Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto93.9152.182020-09-29
1329RBACCC+Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto93.89721.772020-12-01
1330PNWCCC+Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock93.88510.772020-10-29
1331BKRCCC+Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock93.85732.872020-11-14
1332TOTCCC+Total S.A.93.83114.262020-11-02
1333CTLCCC+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock93.8280.732020-11-29
1334PAGCCC+Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock93.81011.792020-11-19
1335LRCXCCC+Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock93.80724.482020-11-26
1336FBCCC+Facebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.798-8.182020-11-24
1337GDCCC+General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock93.7873.292020-11-03
1338AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock93.755-13.432020-11-04
1339DECCC+Deere & Company Common Stock93.72320.652020-11-22
1340TTEKCCC+Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock93.72223.692020-11-24
1341UBSCCC+UBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares93.71313.122020-11-03
1342AMZNCCC+Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock93.712-9.362020-11-16
1343NWSCCC+News Corporation - Class B Common Stock93.70616.722020-11-09
1344PKICCC+PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock93.7029.122020-11-24
1345PMCCC+Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock93.670-5.12020-09-22
1346VNTCCC+Vontier Corporation Common Stock 93.66521.222020-11-28
1347HPQCCC+HP Inc. Common Stock93.6046.172020-11-25
1348DOWCCC+Dow Inc. Common Stock 93.53012.652020-12-01
1349AIGCCC+American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto93.52628.882020-11-22
1350CSXCCC+CSX Corporation - Common Stock93.50317.482020-11-28
1351CFRCCC+Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock93.48819.792020-11-23
1352SUICCC+Sun Communities, Inc. Common Stock93.4840.372020-11-10
1353BAHCCC+Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St93.479-2.022020-11-26
1354CHHCCC+Choice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock93.4323.022020-12-01
1355ATHMCCC+Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re93.42913.592020-12-01
1356STCCC+Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares93.41312.172020-11-19
1357CRUSCCC+Cirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock93.40716.272020-11-24
1358AGCOCCC+AGCO Corporation Common Stock93.39125.342020-11-21
1359UGICCC+UGI Corporation Common Stock93.3641.252020-11-27
1360GGBCCC+Gerdau S.A. Common Stock93.34217.722020-11-22
1361WSCCCC+WillScot Corporation - Common Stock93.33515.082020-11-26
1362PHCCC+Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock93.33424.932020-11-11
1363IAACCC+IAA, Inc. Common Stock 93.33012.212020-11-23
1364LFUSCCC+Littelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock93.32329.42020-11-26
1365AMATCCC+Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock93.31526.742020-11-12
1366CDAYCCC+Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock93.30320.62020-11-14
1367AEECCC+Ameren Corporation Common Stock93.263-1.782020-11-23
1368NVRCCC+NVR, Inc. Common Stock93.243-0.332020-11-29
1369NEECCC+NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock93.2012.142020-11-19
1370LECOCCC+Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares93.19416.812020-11-19
1371IXCCC+Orix Corp Ads Common Stock93.18513.432020-11-27
1372COFCCC+Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock93.17523.662020-10-29
1373AFGCCC+American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock93.16230.542020-11-30
1374PSXPCCC+Phillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing93.134-0.372020-12-01
1375USFDCCC+US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock93.10828.712020-11-30
1376FHNCCC+First Horizon National Corporation Common Stock93.05432.852020-11-30
1377HESCCC+Hess Corporation Common Stock93.04310.612020-11-29
1378AAPLCCC+Apple Inc. - Common Stock93.026-9.932020-11-18
1379MCKCCC+McKesson Corporation Common Stock93.01813.992020-11-22
1380SSNCCCC+SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.9844.932020-11-30
1381CNPCCC+CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock92.92713.42020-12-01
1382CMICCC+Cummins Inc. Common Stock92.8768.862020-11-30
1383ERICCCC+Ericsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla92.8743.992020-11-30
1384MPWRCCC+Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock92.85916.492020-12-01
1385MEDPCCC+Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.847-42020-12-01
1386OCCCC+Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New92.8346.832020-12-01
1387ZBRACCC+Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S92.82028.52020-12-01
1388DDCCCDuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock92.7805.462020-12-01
1389PAGSCCCPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares92.77212.272020-12-01
1390COOCCCCooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.7705.692020-11-23
1391ALVCCCAutoliv, Inc. Common Stock92.73211.532020-11-24
1392YNDXCCCYandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares92.6902.722020-11-29
1393BWXTCCCBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock92.658-0.312020-11-12
1394MGACCCMagna International, Inc. Common Stock92.63019.662020-11-24
1395BAPCCCCredicorp Ltd. Common Stock92.60217.032020-11-17
1396AVYCCCAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock92.56123.192020-11-26
1397HSBCCCCHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock92.52721.782020-10-31
1398JNJCCCJohnson & Johnson Common Stock92.521-6.42020-11-18
1399EWCCCEdwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock92.508-3.832020-11-29
1400CFGCCCCitizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock92.48721.982020-10-17
1401WMBCCCWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.4541.162020-11-05
1402FNFCCCFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co92.4488.332020-11-09
1403HBANCCCHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock92.44528.592020-11-05
1404ADBECCCAdobe Inc. - Common Stock92.425-10.362020-11-27
1405CNNECCCCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock92.4192.872020-12-01
1406EMECCCEMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock92.39314.922020-12-01
1407VMCCCCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common92.38811.422020-11-26
1408ZTOCCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha92.355-88.512020-11-30
1409NOCCCCNorthrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock92.325-7.282020-12-01
1410WSOCCCWatsco, Inc. Common Stock92.309-7.662020-11-26
1411TTMCCCTata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited92.23116.642020-11-28
1412SOCCCSouthern Company (The) Common Stock92.21412.492020-08-26
1413BWACCCBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock92.2066.772020-11-20
1414SHWCCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock92.1456.672020-11-27
1415MSCICCCMSCI Inc Common Stock92.1337.182020-11-11
1416VICICCCVICI Properties Inc. Common Stock92.1297.812020-11-20
1417IHGCCCIntercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary92.1193.392020-11-23
1418NTAPCCCNetApp, Inc. - Common Stock92.09410.612020-11-28
1419AMXCCCAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository92.089-7.932020-10-22
1420DEICCCDouglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock92.07112.742020-11-19
1421FISVCCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock91.99512.162020-11-25
1422WPPCCCWPP plc American Depositary Shares91.98016.932020-11-24
1423IPGPCCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock91.97422.992020-11-05
1424MCHPCCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock91.97220.852020-11-27
1425ORLYCCCO'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock91.928-10.332020-11-05
1426PDDCCCPinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares91.92463.362020-11-23
1427NVROCCCNevro Corp. Common Stock91.91119.72020-11-23
1428LNCCCCLincoln National Corporation Common Stock91.88231.472020-11-11
1429WALCCCWestern Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)91.86141.352020-11-30
1430LHXCCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.8531.992020-10-20
1431YUMCCCCYum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock91.8158.22020-11-21
1432LOPECCCGrand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock91.797-15.382020-11-30
1433ARMKCCCAramark Common Stock91.79625.012020-11-08
1434FMCCCCFMC Corporation Common Stock91.7693.192020-08-12
1435CAHCCCCardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock91.7367.422020-11-12
1436RJFCCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock91.71320.312020-11-29
1437EEFTCCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock91.67530.722020-11-29
1438INVHCCCInvitation Homes Inc. Common Stock91.663-2.622020-10-26
1439HSICCCCHenry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock91.626-3.852020-11-05
1440AVBCCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock91.5822.452020-11-18
1441AWKCCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock91.5806.442020-11-24
1442TFCCCCTruist Financial Corporation Common Stock91.51817.832020-11-15
1443BURLCCCBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock91.5173.772020-11-22
1444OHICCCOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock91.49310.322020-11-14
1445OTEXCCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares91.485-4.912020-11-17
1446TMUSCCCT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock91.4739.512020-11-25
1447MTZCCCMasTec, Inc. Common Stock91.45220.052020-11-11
1448AVGOCCCBroadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares91.4007.72020-11-18
1449PBACCCPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)91.3481.232020-11-30
1450WABCCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C91.2915.852020-11-26
1451LSICCCLife Storage, Inc. Common Stock91.2424.22020-09-26
1452FWONKCCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form91.2297.92020-11-30
1453FSVCCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha91.2227.332020-11-20
1454CGNXCCCCognex Corporation - Common Stock91.2085.122020-11-26
1455WITCCCWipro Limited Common Stock91.20028.132020-12-01
1456BABACCCAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary91.194-8.612020-12-01
1457FTSCCCFortis Inc. Common Shares91.1840.062020-11-22
1458RGLDCCCRoyal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock91.167-17.542020-11-19
1459VERCCCVEREIT, Inc. Common Stock91.0664.222020-11-30
1460SNACCCSnap-On Incorporated Common Stock91.05912.812020-10-29
1461RSGCCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock91.0293.022020-11-05
1462IEPCCCIcahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units91.0083.912020-11-18
1463ISRGCCCIntuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock90.9624.712020-11-22
1464AMEDCCCAmedisys Inc - Common Stock90.958-0.292020-11-21
1465TCOMCCCTrip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar90.9409.592020-12-01
1466RPRXCCCRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock90.9145.082020-11-06
1467EXCCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock90.8859.882020-11-30
1468BBDCCCBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares90.88116.52020-12-01
1469AFLCCCAFLAC Incorporated Common Stock90.80817.32020-12-01
1470MGPCCCMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r90.7905.822020-12-01
1471GPCCCCGenuine Parts Company Common Stock90.738-0.912020-12-01
1472LKQCCC-LKQ Corporation - Common Stock90.7239.672020-11-15
1473GSKCCC-GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock90.718-7.332020-12-01
1474SIVBCCC-SVB Financial Group - Common Stock90.70745.362020-10-27
1475VMWCCC-Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A90.643-4.842020-12-01
1476DTECCC-DTE Energy Company Common Stock90.6344.932020-11-12
1477BACCCC-Bank of America Corporation Common Stock90.5788.062020-11-27
1478CONECCC-CyrusOne Inc - Common Stock90.533-13.132020-12-01
1479PGRCCC-Progressive Corporation (The) Common Stock90.438-8.32020-10-12
1480CAECCC-CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares90.38753.82020-11-30
1481BIOCCC-Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.3664.612020-11-16
1482BFAMCCC-Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc90.33027.152020-11-07
1483SNPSCCC-Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock90.319-0.812020-11-28
1484RECCC-Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock90.2704.312020-11-05
1485DUKCCC-Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 90.26813.822020-11-19
1486CDNSCCC-Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock90.251-0.632020-11-30
1487ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock90.242-0.122020-11-14
1488SJMCCC-J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock90.214-3.582020-12-01
1489BLLCCC-Ball Corporation Common Stock90.18913.692020-11-30
1490RMDCCC-ResMed Inc. Common Stock90.18514.552020-11-15
1491STTCCC-State Street Corporation Common Stock90.1760.982020-11-26
1492ATOCCC-Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock90.055-0.582020-11-12
1493IFFCCC-Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St90.021-112020-11-25
1494LAMRCCC-Lamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock89.98815.842020-11-11
1495PEPCCC-Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock89.9550.462020-11-27
1496HUMCCC-Humana Inc. Common Stock89.910-4.942020-11-29
1497vrsnCCC-VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock89.907-9.232020-11-24
1498APTVCCC-Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares89.90531.892020-11-10
1499ENTGCCC-Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock89.89827.792020-10-25
1500FBHSCCC-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock89.889-1.062020-11-03
1501HEICCC-Heico Corporation Common Stock89.80916.892020-11-26
1502NXPICCC-NXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock89.77925.872020-10-27
1503TSMCCC-Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.89.77512.92020-11-12
1504CBRECCC-CBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A89.71330.712020-10-31
1505CERNCCC-Cerner Corporation - Common Stock89.672-0.122020-11-25
1506PODDCCC-Insulet Corporation - Common Stock89.64115.392020-11-20
1507UMCCCC-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 89.59693.072020-11-17
1508MSICCC-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock89.5849.022020-10-17
1509STECCC-STERIS plc Ordinary Shares89.51818.882020-09-20
1510MXIMCCC-Maxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock89.46817.72020-11-18
1511INGRCCC-Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock89.406-4.842020-08-05
1512TALCCC-TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares89.349-12.222020-11-05
1513GWRECCC-Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock89.28615.652020-12-01
1514RDYCCC-Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock89.1669.862020-11-08
1515ANTMCCC-Anthem, Inc. Common Stock89.10110.032020-10-31
1516SJRCCC-Shaw Communications Inc. Common Stock89.051-9.262020-11-08
1517RFCCC-Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock88.99029.552020-11-09
1518MACCC-Mastercard Incorporated Common Stock88.890-7.092020-11-16
1519RCICCC-Rogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock88.8787.972020-11-13
1520CWENCCC-Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock88.86916.682020-11-06
1521GLIBACCC-GCI Liberty, Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.8399.942020-11-23
1522KMBCCC-Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock88.830-11.232020-11-04
1523caboCCC-Cable One, Inc. Common Stock88.7907.032020-11-22
1524EIXCCC-Edison International Common Stock88.70219.532020-11-13
1525CNHICCC-CNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares88.69631.882020-11-23
1526BUDCCC-Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)88.66511.222020-11-18
1527CTASCCC-Cintas Corporation - Common Stock88.5524.92020-11-07
1528UNPCCC-Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock88.5493.212020-10-23
1529OTISCCC-Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 88.4772.482020-11-15
1530CHDCCC-Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock88.439-10.172020-11-17
1531CSCOCCC-Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock88.3749.42020-11-12
1532AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc88.3215.752020-11-26
1533CBCCC-D/B/A Chubb Limited New Common Stock88.25528.552020-11-12
1534TJXCCC-TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock88.16011.442020-11-17
1535ROPCCC-Roper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock88.157-3.652020-11-11
1536OGECCC-OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock88.1330.112020-11-27
1537NTESCCC-NetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 88.119-5.982020-11-12
1538VZCCC-Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock88.1021.792020-11-18
1539CPCCC-Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock88.0157.392020-09-14
1540PNCCCC-PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S87.98422.612020-11-27
1541OCFTCCC-OneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America87.967-7.292020-12-01
1542CMCSACCC-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock87.88514.752020-10-16
1543JLLCCC-Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock87.82432.582020-11-28
1544MORNCCC-Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock87.82021.842020-11-22
1545GLCCC-Globe Life Inc. Common Stock87.78510.252020-11-29
1546MPLXCCC-MPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner87.75221.282020-11-30
1547FWONACCC-Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form87.71818.822020-11-30
1548CTVACCC-Corteva, Inc. Common Stock 87.71126.582020-08-24
1549HTHTCCC-China Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar87.650130.452020-12-01
1550FITBCCC-Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock87.64819.082020-12-01
1551GRFSCCC-Grifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares87.60910.122020-11-29
1552CHKPCCC-Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary87.4610.682020-12-01
1553BCSCCC-Barclays PLC Common Stock87.34943.662020-12-01
1554HWMCCC-Howmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock87.27633.352020-11-30
1555SPGICCC-S&P Global Inc. Common Stock87.274-7.192020-12-01
1556HRLCCHormel Foods Corporation Common Stock87.272-7.972020-12-01
1557PFGCCCPerformance Food Group Company Common Stock87.07717.682020-11-26
1558TAKCCTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De87.061-4.862020-12-01
1559FTVCCFortive Corporation Common Stock 87.033-3.872020-11-09
1560TROWCCT. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock87.0272.972020-12-01
1561MDTCCMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares86.8164.612020-11-30
1562ADICCAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock86.80513.172020-11-29
1563CICCCigna Corporation Common Stock86.71513.472020-11-13
1564BKICCBlack Knight, Inc. Common Stock 86.6627.162020-10-28
1565WATCCWaters Corporation Common Stock86.6507.092020-10-21
1566KLACCCKLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock86.57417.142020-11-15
1567CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas86.56811.942020-11-23
1568etrCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock86.55310.992020-11-25
1569LBTYACCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares86.551-7.092020-11-05
1570VIVCCTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS86.506-3.472020-11-12
1571TRPCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock86.487-2.952020-11-11
1572PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock86.45918.82020-11-24
1573SBACCCSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S86.454-6.942020-10-18
1574AMTCCAmerican Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock86.258-8.62020-11-27
1575MAACCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St86.1727.92020-08-12
1576MNTACCMomenta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock86.1490.632020-12-01
1577INTUCCIntuit Inc. - Common Stock85.9810.382020-11-25
1578SWKCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock85.96711.242020-11-28
1579EMRCCEmerson Electric Company Common Stock85.8378.742020-11-16
1580DLRCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock85.800-9.452020-07-28
1581ROLCCRollins, Inc. Common Stock85.764-3.182020-11-29
1582PCARCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock85.542-0.082020-07-11
1583KDPCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock85.4945.732020-09-17
1584MSFTCCMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock85.403-7.682020-11-24
1585RGACCReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common85.36523.482020-11-07
1586HONCCHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock85.17926.822020-07-11
1587TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock85.1362.992020-08-13
1588EPAMCCEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock85.011-4.332020-11-30
1589CCICCCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St84.9883.572020-08-04
1590ADPCCAutomatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock84.93921.712020-11-12
1591TRVCCThe Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock84.92710.412020-08-31
1592AGRCCAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock84.834-5.312020-10-14
1593SYFCCSynchrony Financial Common Stock84.73418.752020-11-08
1594ROSTCCRoss Stores, Inc. - Common Stock84.69915.872020-11-19
1595PBRCCPetroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras Common Stock84.55911.572020-11-04
1596INFYCCInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares84.38321.562020-10-21
1597LYGCCLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar84.37036.352020-10-30
1598VODCCVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e84.32315.592020-10-26
1599HDCCHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock84.232-2.852020-09-05
1600IDXXCCIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock84.01213.782020-10-29
1601BDXCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock83.9283.852020-11-03
1602DOVCCDover Corporation Common Stock83.6889.342020-10-21
1603DHRCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock83.6217.132020-09-11
1604EQNRCCEquinor ASA83.5624.962020-10-20
1605AMCRCCAmcor plc Ordinary Shares83.4337.052020-08-12
1606TRMBCCTrimble Inc. - Common Stock83.40910.222020-11-04
1607TDCCToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock83.3529.612020-11-18
1608UNCCUnilever NV Common Stock83.303-29.342020-11-18
1609PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock83.0372.752020-11-15
1610HIGCCHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com82.96610.322020-10-22
1611TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock82.7237.922020-10-15
1612HCACCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock82.6868.752020-10-21
1613JHXCCJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S82.16623.182020-11-11
1614ANSSCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock82.043-5.652020-10-27
1615NVOCCNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock82.039-0.12020-11-07
1616XRAYCCDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock82.01311.312020-10-16
1617CMCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock81.9705.612020-08-26
1618ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock81.902-2.972020-10-24
1619GLPICCGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc81.62115.562020-09-13
1620EXPDCCExpeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co81.524-2.82020-10-20
1621ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre81.50012.322020-10-29
1622GPNCCGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock81.4896.622020-10-31
1623BHPCCBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock81.44612020-09-25
1624TMCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock81.3145.492020-10-26
1625LYBCCLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas81.09019.072020-10-06
1626NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock80.995-0.582020-07-27
1627ALCCCAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares80.67110.022020-11-16
1628EVRGCCEvergy, Inc. Common Stock80.0139.742020-11-07
1629sykCCStryker Corporation Common Stock79.72315.532020-11-30
1630GWWCCW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock79.68613.12020-08-23
1631FICOCCFair Isaac Corproation Common Stock79.6175.182020-11-01
1632BTICCBritish American Tobacco Industries, p.l.c. Comm79.3632.862020-10-11
1633SNYCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on79.329-4.882020-09-11
1634UNHCCUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)78.84910.72020-11-17
1635MFCCCManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock78.73413.042020-11-18
1636IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock78.1485.152020-10-16
1637SAPCCSAP SE ADS77.970-22.722020-12-01
1638SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock77.4444.462020-12-01
1639LINCCLinde plc Ordinary Share77.423-1.172020-11-29
1640TFXDTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock77.400-92020-12-01
1641MFGDMizuho Financial Group, Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan77.201-6.562020-11-25
1642NSCDNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock76.99612.732020-11-17
1643PGDProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock76.6990.632020-11-26
1644CMSDCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock76.487-0.342020-08-24
1645IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock76.174-0.212020-11-28
1646MDLZDMondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto75.459-2.52020-10-27
1647ccepDCoca-Cola European Partners plc Ordinary Shares75.0943.62020-11-10
1648ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha75.0019.822020-11-14
1649JCIDJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share73.6056.042020-11-23
1650SNNDSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock73.333-6.912020-11-09
1651VRSKDVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock72.9482.952020-09-09
1652BMODBank Of Montreal Common Stock72.84614.662020-11-23
1653GOOGDAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock72.7581.312020-11-06
1654HRCDHill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock72.6110.242020-11-30
1655LSXMADLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri72.27615.362020-08-30
1656USBDU.S. Bancorp Common Stock72.10117.552020-11-18
1657JKHYDJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock71.887-1.672020-11-27
1658PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock70.705-4.272020-10-23
1659CHLDChina Mobile Limited Common Stock70.335-12.812020-09-13
1660ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock69.2017.492020-09-03
1661ITUBDItau Unibanco Banco Holding SA American Depositar68.88615.042020-11-01
1662RYDRoyal Bank Of Canada Common Stock68.8057.582020-10-28
1663AJGDArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock68.7507.992020-08-04
1664DEODDiageo plc Common Stock67.69713.782020-11-07
1665BCEDBCE, Inc. Common Stock67.2140.352020-08-23
1666EQIXDEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock66.181-8.172020-07-06
1667FMSDFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock66.151-5.182020-07-06
1668SLFDSun Life Financial Inc. Common Stock63.9843.862020-11-03
1669VIACADViacomCBS Inc. - Class A Common Stock63.61020.042020-09-30
1670PHGDKoninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares63.2575.112020-06-24
1671CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock60.8820.882020-10-22
1672WLTWDWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company - Ord60.7550.022020-07-11
1673AONDAon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (UK)60.644-2.312020-08-08
1674GOOGLDAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock57.80419.272020-06-24
1675ACNDAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)56.3120.362020-08-16
1676APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock55.565-9.672020-10-05
1677ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock55.3044.642020-07-11
1678ZBHDZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock54.0554.422020-09-10
1679ulDUnilever PLC Common Stock49.9301.362020-07-11
1680IBNDICICI Bank Limited Common Stock47.83720.852020-07-11
1681CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock14.5121.82020-06-25

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos