Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings for Twitter, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of tweets on a list of US listed stocks with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock100.000238.442020-10-09
2TRILAAATrillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.995105.092020-08-20
3JMIAAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.99446.912020-07-23
5CAKEAAAThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated - Common Stoc99.99336.872020-09-25
4SRNEAAASorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.99344.022020-05-16
6WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.99278.382020-06-30
7GRWGAAAGrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.990128.332020-09-30
9grvyAAAGRAVITY Co., Ltd. - American depositary shares, e99.987108.772020-09-16
8LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.987138.752020-08-18
10OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.98540.222020-06-23
11NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.983-41.252020-09-08
12DHTAAADHT Holdings, Inc.99.9829.12020-03-28
13INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.980-54.082020-03-07
14ARAAAAntero Resources Corporation Common Stock99.98036.142020-06-09
16BOXAAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.979-22020-09-02
18TUPAAATupperware Brands Corporation Common Stock99.978183.832020-09-01
15APHAAAAAphria Inc. Common Shares99.978-1.472020-03-01
17MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.97734.342020-09-19
19OTRKAAAOntrak, Inc. - Common Stock99.97778.062020-08-12
20SGMOAAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.975-1.92020-05-06
21TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.97141.722020-03-03
22PSNLAAAPersonalis, Inc. - Common Stock99.97197.832020-10-07
21appsAAADigital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.970190.672020-08-16
23FSLYAAAFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9699.532020-07-14
24BTAIAAABioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.968-19.892020-07-27
25CWHAAACamping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.968-16.392020-05-09
26SWBIAAASmith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.967-25.152020-06-19
27AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.966-22.912020-08-06
28PENNAAAPenn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.964105.472020-03-03
29AGENAAAAgenus Inc. - Common Stock99.96434.072020-09-22
30CCXXAAAChurchill Capital Corp III Class A common stock, 99.963-11.172020-09-16
31SPCEAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.963-10.652020-03-03
32MYOVAAAMyovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.962-5.662020-10-01
33AMRNAAAAmarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.961-21.472020-08-30
34CNRAAACornerstone Building Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.96039.492020-09-06
35MESOAAAMesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.959-13.052020-09-26
36INSGAAAInseego Corp. - Common Stock99.958-7.82020-04-16
37thrmAAAGentherm Inc - Common Stock99.95817.192020-10-07
38IPOCAAASocial Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. III Clas99.956-12.212020-10-08
39PGENAAAPrecigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.9542.492020-10-13
41OPKAAAOpko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-17.452020-08-12
40CELHAAACelsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.94947.932020-10-18
42MAXRAAAMaxar Technologies Ltd.99.94982.432020-06-04
43NGMAA+NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.948-9.052020-10-06
45wllAA+Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.9471476.862020-10-08
44KPTIAA+Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.947-19.12020-10-18
48WINGAA+Wingstop Inc. - Common Stock99.946-5.112020-09-16
46LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.944-22.612020-10-08
47SAVEAA+Spirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.9426.992020-10-15
49ROCKAA+Gibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.93629.472020-09-03
52UNFIAA+United Natural Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.935-5.352020-09-18
50DKNGAA+DraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.93418.682020-09-15
53PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.933121.482020-10-06
51MCRBAA+Seres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.933753.112020-10-05
54OMAA+Outset Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.932-7.242020-10-06
55BBAA+BlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.9299.522020-06-28
57CALXAA+Calix, Inc Common Stock99.92917.322020-10-08
58FLGTAA+Fulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.92831.862020-09-30
56NVAXAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.928-27.242020-10-13
59AUPHAA+Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.9284.812020-10-07
60TGTXAA+TG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.92645.962020-09-07
61cmpsAA+COMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.926-14.692020-10-06
63MEIAA+Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.9254.672020-06-25
62JKSAA+JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.922250.252020-10-07
64GLNGAA+Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.92113.352020-10-16
71wbtAA+Welbilt, Inc. Common Stock99.9201.212020-09-04
65FLRAA+Fluor Corporation Common Stock99.919-6.772020-09-22
66BYNDAA+Beyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.91741.52020-09-12
70MGNIAA+Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.91750.852020-09-01
69PDAA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.91612.32020-09-14
68LOMAAA+Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad99.91613.22020-06-03
67CRONAA+Cronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.916-12.682020-10-08
75NCTYAA+The9 Limited - American Depository Shares represe99.9135516.242020-10-20
72EXPIAA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.912191.282020-07-11
74ARWRAA+Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.9113.572020-07-27
73SONOAA+Sonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.911-13.712020-09-29
79MANUAA+Manchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.909-9.772020-10-03
78SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.90640.832020-03-02
77BIGCAA+BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.906322020-09-11
76EBONAA+Ebang International Holdings Inc. - Class A Ordin99.905108.622020-09-27
80CNKAA+Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.904-32.672020-09-11
82EURNAA+Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.904-11.552020-08-05
81IIPRAA+Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.90233.982020-05-27
83LVGOAA+Livongo Health, Inc. - common stock99.89834.622020-09-18
84ARCTAA+Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.8974.292020-09-15
86nkAA+NantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock99.895-41.712020-09-19
87BEAA+Bloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.89410.162020-07-19
88UPWKAA+Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.89353.312020-04-30
85OSURAA+OraSure Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.892-18.672020-09-12
89PRPLAA+Purple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.89268.472020-06-19
92RGRAA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.891-13.462020-06-02
91CGCAA+Canopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.89115.42020-08-13
90EATAA+Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.89181.82020-09-15
94DDSAA+Dillard's, Inc. Common Stock99.88991.132020-10-01
93SIGAA+Signet Jewelers Limited Common Shares99.88991.692020-08-25
95GSXAA+GSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.88820.142020-09-01
97INMDAA+InMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.88721.132020-06-03
96JWNAA+Nordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.886-19.562020-09-24
98TLNDAA+Talend S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.8844.72020-09-22
99APIAA+Agora, Inc. - ADS99.883-7.262020-09-27
100RVLVAA+Revolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.88314.762020-08-15
101GPROAA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.88226.962020-10-09
102NGDAA+New Gold Inc.99.88028.052020-07-26
103SHAKAA+Shake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.87732.922020-07-18
104CCHAA+Collier Creek Holdings Class A Ordinary Shares99.87618.492020-08-26
105SYAA+So-Young International Inc. - American Depository99.874-6.932020-10-07
117ADAPAA+Adaptimmune Therapeutics plc - American Depositar99.871-32.222020-10-19
107BHCAA+Bausch Health Companies Inc. Common Stock99.868-0.272020-10-18
106PTONAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.866108.72020-06-19
115PBIAA+Pitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.865120.372020-09-01
108HIBBAA+Hibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.864100.462020-10-06
109CXWAA+CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.863-16.592020-10-14
112ZUOAA+Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.861-6.272020-09-22
111PGNYAA+Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.8617.762020-08-18
113FSKAA+FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock99.860-0.192020-07-26
114AXSMAA+Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.860-1.342020-08-12
110FVRRAA+Fiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.859103.162020-10-13
119FOURAA+Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.85965.142020-09-06
116VSTOAA+Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.85930.452020-07-10
127IMGNAAImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.85836.312020-10-16
118FROAA+Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.857-11.662020-07-11
125NVTAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.857112.542020-10-20
120TRIPAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.856-5.262020-04-29
121COTYAA+Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.855-21.882020-10-14
122ICPTAA+Intercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.855-30.292020-10-20
123YELPAA+Yelp Inc. Common Stock99.854-16.652020-10-10
124TDOCAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.8530.292020-08-29
126WORKAASlack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8515.52020-10-17
128CDEAACoeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.850-1.462020-10-20
129AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.84910.662020-10-13
130BMAAABanco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C99.84730.72020-10-20
131ROKUAARoku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.84750.812020-10-14
132PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.84684.82020-10-06
135AAWWAAAtlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.84531.062020-10-13
133ITCIAAIntra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.84441.312020-10-06
134LYFTAALyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.839-18.762020-09-30
139COKEAACoca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated - Common Stoc99.83710.092020-09-01
138EQXAAEquinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.8368.782020-10-06
137NCLHAANorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.83620.652020-10-10
136PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.833317.362020-09-18
147CRSRAACorsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.83211.32020-10-07
141EHTHAAeHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.829-28.062020-10-03
140SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.8296.32020-10-18
142TWOUAA2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.828-12.62020-10-09
143FSMAAFortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.8281.062020-10-19
144QUREAAuniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.823-10.752020-09-24
146LBRTAALiberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto99.81717.832020-09-20
145ALXOAAALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.81648.652020-10-18
149NETAACloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.81154.282020-10-08
151COOPAAMr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.80877.192020-09-21
148TWTRAATwitter, Inc. Common Stock99.80825.042020-10-06
153PBHAAPrestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.806-7.092020-09-28
152MIKAAThe Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.806-6.412020-09-06
150BILLAABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.80538.472020-09-17
156RDFNAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.79618.812020-05-16
155LTHMAALivent Corporation Common Stock99.79550.882020-10-10
154CRNCAACerence Inc. - Common Stock99.79543.962020-09-07
157SDGRAASchrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.794-28.382020-09-15
164SPWRAASunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.79377.832020-08-28
158CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.78931.632020-07-14
165TGPAATeekay LNG Partners L.P.99.788-7.112020-07-20
159RXTAARackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.787-4.722020-09-30
160MLHRAAHerman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock99.78448.142020-09-20
167DAOAAYoudao, Inc. American Depositary Shares, each rep99.781-22.922020-10-11
163DYAADycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.78159.712020-10-16
162CYTKAACytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.780-21.172020-10-09
161RVNCAARevance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.78022.872020-10-07
172SPHAASuburban Propane Partners, L.P. Common Stock99.7797.812020-10-10
168RHAARH Common Stock99.77736.742020-09-10
166ATNXAAAthenex, Inc. - Common Stock99.77612.242020-09-26
176RRRAARed Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.77565.022020-09-07
204NTLAAAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.77327.462020-10-20
170UALAAUnited Continental Holdings99.77212.32020-08-24
173csiqAACanadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.77171.572020-09-28
181ZGNXAAZogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.770-25.062020-10-17
177CCJAACameco Corporation Common Stock99.769-21.32020-07-26
171HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.769-2.72020-10-08
174UTZAAUtz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.767125.162020-10-06
169GWPHAAGW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.766-29.992020-10-07
175FGENAAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.7667.292020-07-23
183SHOAASunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Inv99.7650.672020-10-01
180KSSAAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.764-9.722020-09-16
178RKTAARocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7621.582020-10-05
179EMNAAEastman Chemical Company Common Stock99.76011.542020-10-06
182RRCAARange Resources Corporation Common Stock99.75933.352020-08-20
190GESAAGuess?, Inc. Common Stock99.75711.072020-10-04
184RUNAASunrun Inc. - Common Stock99.757147.82020-10-05
185SVMAASilvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.756-5.212020-08-18
194MOBLAAMobileIron, Inc. - Common Stock99.75524.952020-09-29
187YETIAAYETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.75411.342020-08-26
186CTBAACooper Tire & Rubber Company Common Stock99.75415.782020-08-17
188AAAAAlcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.752-0.382020-08-12
189CZZAACosan Limited Class A Common Stock99.752-17.122020-10-11
193NIUAANiu Technologies - American Depositary Shares99.75149.442020-10-11
191CRWDAACrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.75141.722020-09-03
192AIMTAAAimmune Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.748121.772020-09-14
195WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.747-10.882020-09-13
196CROXAACrocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.74526.772020-10-13
200REGIAARenewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.742113.62020-10-16
199AXNXAAAxonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St99.74118.142020-09-26
197ESPRAAEsperion Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.740-25.692020-10-18
198ONEMAA1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.739-20.372020-09-17
201blueAAbluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.739-0.642020-10-08
205RCKTAARocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.73414.62020-09-21
203NTNXAANutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.7339.342020-09-27
202ORAAOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.7334.072020-08-24
207NOVAAA-Sunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock99.73133.122020-10-20
208AMCXAA-AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.730-6.462020-10-20
232ENDPAA-Endo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.72970.482020-10-17
206FITAAFitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7276.62020-10-19
218ATRIAA-Atrion Corporation - Common Stock99.7245.92020-10-19
222RAREAA-Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.72111.432020-10-17
209CADEAA-Cadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock99.71829.192020-10-19
210FSLRAA-First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.71534.632020-10-11
212AYXAA-Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.714-13.382020-09-17
211UEAA-Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.714-9.092020-10-20
215TSLAAA-Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.71135.932020-10-18
214MRSNAA-Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.709-18.192020-09-19
216ZYMEAA-Zymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.70843.332020-10-06
219TRQAA-Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.708-9.372020-10-16
226GNMKAA-GenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.707-34.942020-10-06
213AUDCAA-AudioCodes Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.707-14.772020-10-20
217OMIAA-Owens & Minor, Inc. Common Stock99.707128.262020-10-19
220CMREAA-Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.70739.412020-10-03
223MFAAA-MFA Financial, Inc.99.7054.452020-10-13
224GOOSAA-Canada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.70351.462020-09-19
221HLFAA-Herbalife Ltd. Common Stock99.703-7.572020-10-11
241blfsAA-BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.70137.092020-10-01
225EDITAA-Editas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.70011.712020-09-29
228UAAAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.69825.242020-10-13
227SWNAA-Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.69826.662020-09-14
231ADVMAA-Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.696-19.372020-09-06
229CYRXAA-CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.69350.372020-09-30
233CRSPAA-CRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.69120.722020-10-07
230ACMRAA-ACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.691-19.352020-10-11
234SMPAA-Standard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.68716.232020-09-23
235TRUPAA-Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.68787.832020-10-06
239NYMTAA-New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.6851.432020-09-19
236GLUUAA-Glu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock99.684-10.732020-10-08
245JBLUAA-JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.68416.612020-10-08
237GNWAA-Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock99.68393.082020-10-02
238TBIOAA-Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.682-15.852020-10-11
240EVERAA-EverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.682-27.852020-10-02
242CHGGAA-Chegg, Inc. Common Stock99.67818.082020-10-14
244PZZAAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.671-14.462020-10-06
243SSPAA-E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.669-5.572020-10-01
246DDOGAA-Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.66326.412020-09-11
248SIXAA-Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.662-17.972020-08-11
250GOLAA-Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.662-6.832020-10-13
247KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.66116.092020-10-08
249AVYAAA-Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.65948.832020-09-29
253AUYAA-Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.656-2.242020-10-15
252SAGEAA-Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.65646.072020-08-12
257KODAA-Kodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.65560.642020-09-26
251CHWYAA-Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.65541.82020-09-17
254RGNXAA-REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.655-27.632020-09-24
260IRBTAA-iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.65515.662020-10-09
256PSAA-Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.655-1.662020-08-06
255FEYEAA-FireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.654-7.982020-09-07
269CACCAA-Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.653-26.192020-09-27
258SEAA-Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.65246.472020-09-03
262MGMAA-MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.65130.082020-09-26
259SEASAA-SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.64831.972020-09-18
261CDLXAA-Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.64610.72020-09-26
265WDAA-Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock99.64314.42020-08-30
263NKTXAA-Nkarta, Inc. - Common Stock99.638-4.922020-10-10
266GPSAA-Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.63851.42020-09-27
264ENPHAA-Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.63879.682020-10-06
268CLDRAA-Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.638-4.812020-09-16
267MOMOAA-Momo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.634-22.062020-09-27
270BLDPAA-Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.63321.262020-10-15
277SAILAA-SailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.63223.512020-10-03
272ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.63249.422020-10-06
271MRNAAA-Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.6315.142020-10-07
282REPLAA-Replimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.630106.82020-10-17
273SRPTAA-Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.629-13.862020-09-26
278CLNYAA-Colony Capital, Inc.99.62969.272020-09-26
284TECKAA-Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares99.62925.782020-10-20
275DOCUAA-DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.62612.992020-09-05
274OXYAA-Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.625-42.042020-09-08
276ALVRAA-AlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock99.621565.812020-10-09
291FROGA+JFrog Ltd. - Ordinary shares99.62020.612020-10-12
279FLAA-Foot Locker, Inc.99.61627.712020-10-14
281ACIAA-Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.616-11.412020-09-27
280OECAA-Orion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.61336.692020-09-10
283DRNAAA-Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.602-172020-10-11
290FTCHA+Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.59922.092020-10-14
285PASGAA-Passage Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.596-9.732020-10-18
287PDMAA-Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common99.594-17.72020-10-19
286BZUNAA-Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.5930.222020-10-14
289CUBA+Cubic Corporation Common Stock99.59036.082020-10-20
288ZAA-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.58950.742020-08-09
294PINGA+Ping Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.5832.552020-10-18
292RSA+Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co. Common Stock (DE)99.58317.532020-10-18
297OVVA+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)99.581-14.052020-10-08
300CRKA+Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.5788.662020-10-19
295MYGNA+Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.5739.822020-10-20
293ELYA+Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.57316.412020-10-19
310AEOA+American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.57341.552020-09-22
317OLNA+Olin Corporation Common Stock99.57246.572020-10-16
313TPICA+TPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.57225.832020-09-24
296VSLRA+Vivint Solar, Inc. Common Stock99.57194.862020-10-18
298QRTEAA+Liberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.569-22.652020-09-18
299PVGA+Pretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.56631.512020-10-18
301HCATA+Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock99.5641.22020-10-11
302MGNXA+MacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.562-2.482020-10-02
304AZZA+AZZ Inc.99.56110.742020-10-14
303YALAA+Yalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.56121.142020-10-16
306BOOTA+Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.56160.812020-10-06
307NOVA+National Oilwell Varco, Inc. Common Stock99.560-28.562020-10-08
412TWOATwo Harbors Investment Corp99.559-5.62020-10-07
312ERJA+Embraer S.A. Common Stock99.557-26.942020-10-10
305DPZA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.5571.622020-10-13
308COMMA+CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.55413.872020-10-15
320WYNNA+Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.553-22.332020-09-08
311HOPEA+Hope Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.553-6.782020-10-15
314UAA+Under Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.553252020-10-12
309ASANA+Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.552-17.012020-10-12
315VLRSA+Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d99.54254.82020-10-10
319DBXA+Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5411.322020-09-27
316ATRAA+Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.541-0.042020-09-30
318AVOA+Mission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock99.537-2.12020-10-16
321gmA+General Motors Company Common Stock99.53326.812020-09-17
323DKSA+Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.53037.952020-10-10
326LBA+L Brands, Inc.99.52970.722020-10-02
325RCLA+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.52817.572020-09-27
322BLMNA+Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.528632020-10-09
324DINA+DineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.52542.512020-09-23
327ESTCA+Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.52431.412020-09-09
329AGOA+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.51910.32020-10-09
332ALGA+Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.51816.432020-10-12
331GLPGA+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.518-8.562020-10-17
328SQA+Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.51746.112020-10-06
333TRA+Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.516-8.682020-10-11
337STMPA+Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.51410.52020-10-02
334ASHA+Ashland Global Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.514-2.852020-09-04
330MBUUA+Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock99.513-7.882020-09-04
339LGNDA+Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.513-22.132020-10-20
345YEXTA+Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.50915.222020-09-03
335BNTXA+BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.507-5.312020-10-17
342TOLA+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.50432.582020-09-05
344JOEA+St. Joe Company (The) Common Stock99.50420.062020-10-14
340CPRIA+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares99.50131.522020-09-17
338UBERA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.5015.92020-10-01
348NRZA+New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.5010.772020-09-11
336SGMSA+Scientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock99.50077.072020-09-30
343FATEA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.49941.922020-10-18
341PAASA+Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.498-13.782020-10-06
355SAHA+Sonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.493-5.512020-09-23
346CERSA+Cerus Corporation - Common Stock99.488-2.312020-10-17
352RYTMA+Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.48812.12020-09-17
358CVNAA+Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.48850.652020-09-07
354RWTA+Redwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.48414.882020-10-18
356HUYAA+HUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.483-2.042020-09-15
347CBRLA+Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.4829.12020-10-05
350CORTA+Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock99.480-7.232020-09-10
353IMMUA+Immunomedics, Inc. - Common Stock99.479103.212020-09-14
349ZMA+Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.479115.792020-09-08
351VSTAA+Vasta Platform Limited - Class A Ordinary Shares99.478-12.922020-10-16
357NARIA+Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.47734.422020-10-08
367ALKA+Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.4749.342020-10-20
362PLNTA+Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.47215.872020-10-20
360IACA+IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock99.470-4.542020-10-19
359KURAA+Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.47099.82020-10-20
366SNAPA+Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.46924.512020-10-03
363FUTUA+Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.46925.732020-10-20
372CGENACompugen Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.4678.432020-10-20
361SABRA+Sabre Corporation - Common Stock99.466-5.72020-09-03
364BPMCA+Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock99.46233.042020-10-17
365CCLA+Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.4625.322020-10-15
368SPOTA+Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.459-9.212020-09-30
369UCTTA+Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.4571.132020-10-18
370OSPNA+OneSpan Inc. - Common Stock99.456-12.882020-10-19
371SFMASprouts Farmers Market, Inc. - Common Stock99.454-21.582020-10-20
373AMDAAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.45433.032020-10-20
382TWSTATwist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.44861.282020-10-19
392EBAEventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4475.992020-10-07
380PSTGAPure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4443.072020-10-02
376ANAAutoNation, Inc. Common Stock99.44426.942020-10-20
374OPRAAOpera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.444-3.152020-10-08
375FRTAAForterra, Inc. - Common Stock99.44319.552020-10-13
378PLUSAePlus inc. - Common Stock99.4413.42020-10-17
385HTHAHilltop Holdings Inc.99.43920.122020-10-04
377MAINAMain Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.436-5.062020-10-14
390STARAiStar Inc. Common Stock99.435-5.682020-10-14
386KNSAAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.432-4.322020-10-18
407MURAMurphy Oil Corporation Common Stock99.432-41.152020-10-13
381EYEANational Vision Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.43129.592020-10-10
387PLTRAPalantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4301.162020-10-14
379ZIAZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4292.312020-10-18
383VIEAViela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.429-17.792020-10-07
384ACELAAccel Entertainment, Inc. 99.42947.52020-10-08
401MDBAMongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.42843.212020-09-20
402ACCDAAccolade, Inc. - common stock99.42631.282020-10-15
389ZSAZscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.42626.042020-10-15
391APPNAAppian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.42167.492020-09-30
405ADSAAlliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock99.42027.622020-09-22
397WWEAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.4151.52020-09-11
388NCNOAnCino, Inc. - Common Stock99.4144.782020-10-18
409IMABAI-MAB - American Depositary Shares99.41465.452020-09-13
394KLAKirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.4120.082020-10-06
416TPRATapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.41147.12020-10-08
396MTDRAMatador Resources Company Common Stock99.409-14.72020-10-19
393FLWSA1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4088.832020-10-11
395HBMAHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.40728.232020-10-10
399CRIACarter's, Inc. Common Stock99.406-5.412020-10-14
398BPOPAPopular, Inc. - Common Stock99.4052.422020-10-17
400OUTAOUTFRONT Media Inc. Common Stock99.404-10.512020-10-05
403DRDADRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares99.398-0.362020-09-23
404BSMABlack Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.393-6.872020-10-14
408CVAACovanta Holding Corporation Common Stock99.391-19.22020-10-20
414DVNADevon Energy Corporation Common Stock99.391-19.982020-10-02
406ROADAConstruction Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.39123.092020-10-09
410IONSAIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.390-21.992020-08-06
411TNDMATandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.38916.792020-10-07
413WIREAEncore Wire Corporation - Common Stock99.387-3.962020-09-09
424LSPDALightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.38417.712020-10-17
415QTRXAQuanterix Corporation - Common Stock99.38158.462020-10-09
417CZRACaesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.376-58.322020-10-19
418NFGANational Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.375-0.142020-10-16
419mosAMosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.37542.762020-09-19
425BYDABoyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock99.37553.362020-09-29
429IOVAAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.37414.72020-10-07
426APAAApache Corporation Common Stock99.373-35.422020-10-08
420CMGAChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock99.37312.992020-09-30
438MDAMednax, Inc. Common Stock99.369-28.112020-10-20
422XRXAXerox Corporation Common Stock99.3664.282020-09-30
427TTWOATake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.3647.832020-08-29
434DQADAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.36392.892020-10-17
421AVAVAAeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.363-1.582020-10-11
423BRPABRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.36152.812020-10-12
433GRBKAGreen Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.36134.912020-09-18
497HPA-Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.360-25.462020-10-12
442DOYUADouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS99.35731.262020-10-20
428ECPGAEncore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock99.35415.132020-10-14
430LUVASouthwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.35319.772020-09-03
432ALKSAAlkermes plc - Ordinary Shares99.353-15.582020-10-13
431INSPAInspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.35123.092020-10-17
435HRBAH&R Block, Inc. Common Stock99.33823.322020-09-29
437BATRKALiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav99.3346.722020-10-17
439KRTXAKaruna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.333-18.092020-10-19
436BRCABrady Corporation Common Stock99.330-14.512020-10-03
440MEDAMEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.328-5.92020-10-16
441BLABlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock99.32727.942020-10-20
452KRYSAKrystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock99.32623.62020-10-19
447ATIAAllegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock99.324-1.842020-10-14
444CLHAClean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.319-2.542020-10-18
448DANADana Incorporated Common Stock 99.31815.582020-10-18
451NYTANew York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.3161.832020-10-20
443AANAAaron's, Inc. Common Stock99.31531.522020-10-18
445QDELAQuidel Corporation - Common Stock99.314-2.412020-10-19
459ULTAA-Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock99.31417.822020-10-19
449CIENACiena Corporation Common Stock99.314-24.562020-10-19
479APLSA-Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.3137.032020-09-10
456MCA-Moelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.31322.252020-10-18
446VCELAVericel Corporation - Common Stock99.31230.172020-10-19
454SWAVA-ShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.31251.682020-09-15
455CODIA-Compass Diversified Holdings Shares of Beneficial99.30910.342020-10-19
478staaA-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.30820.252020-10-20
450TWLOATwilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.30831.832020-10-19
453BATRAALiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav99.3056.022020-10-20
457BAA-Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.299-7.032020-10-19
458CNXMA-CNX Midstream Partners LP Common Units representi99.29637.542020-10-20
463GRUBA-GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.29517.652020-10-10
464AMWLA-American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.29526.932020-10-11
468KBHA-KB Home Common Stock99.29522.182020-10-20
460AMBAA-Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.29424.672020-10-17
469FTIA-TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share99.294-8.82020-10-19
461SITMA-SiTime Corporation - Common Stock99.29368.262020-10-19
466VIRA-Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.292-25.872020-10-13
465PLANA-Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock99.29236.82020-08-27
462SNBRA-Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.29140.252020-10-16
470FIVEA-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.29125.192020-10-14
471SMARA-Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock99.28720.442020-10-18
481DADAA-Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.28731.062020-10-14
467anfA-Abercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock99.28650.442020-09-01
473AAXNA-Axon Enterprise, Inc. - Common Stock99.28528.132020-10-19
478TGHA-Textainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.28486.432020-10-06
474CATA-Caterpillar, Inc. Common Stock99.28222.362020-10-12
472NTGRA-NETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock99.27816.432020-10-20
476HOGA-Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.278-0.172020-10-13
480SEDGA-SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.27577.72020-10-10
475TTGTA-TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock99.27143.562020-09-30
477YYA-YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.2710.752020-09-29
485ATSGA-Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock99.26916.082020-10-05
487STORA-STORE Capital Corporation Common Stock99.26320.952020-09-19
484BMRNA-BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.262-39.222020-09-17
486CEQPA-Crestwood Equity Partners LP99.262-2.212020-10-18
489FIZZA-National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.26226.62020-10-05
483GFLA-GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,99.2619.352020-09-29
482PRNBA-Principia Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock99.26115.152020-10-15
493DNKNA-Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.25825.452020-09-16
491OKTAA-Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.25618.952020-10-14
488EVHA-Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock99.254-13.322020-10-15
494LPSNA-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock99.25449.392020-09-30
492DALA-Delta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock99.25019.892020-10-12
490NBLA-Noble Energy Inc. Common Stock99.249-21.32020-10-19
496VIACA-ViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.2473.712020-10-10
515EXELA-Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock99.244-5.842020-09-22
495AKCAA-Akcea Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.24448.852020-09-02
513ARVNA-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.243-31.372020-10-15
506HRTXA-Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.242-11.622020-10-14
514LEGA-Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock99.23924.092020-09-05
498COUPA-Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.238-1.112020-10-06
499BVNA-Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.99.23710.952020-10-04
503ESRTA-Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St99.232-5.432020-10-04
500LEVIA-Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.23030.762020-10-10
512BLDRA-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock99.23043.982020-09-18
511CVGWA-Calavo Growers, Inc. - Common Stock99.22813.872020-09-23
510BGSA-B&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.2278.682020-09-23
501IMVTA-Immunovant, Inc. - Common Stock99.22693.492020-10-11
509STNEA-StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.22648.652020-09-30
505NEWRA-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock99.226-1.632020-08-13
502IQA-iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.226-0.042020-09-16
507MMSA-Maximus, Inc. Common Stock99.225-8.662020-10-07
504VIRTA-Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.222-13.212020-10-13
508MYOKA-MyoKardia, Inc. - Common Stock99.214167.272020-09-01
519EPZMA-Epizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.214-8.352020-10-08
517PCGA-Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock99.21216.522020-10-06
518CSXA-CSX Corporation - Common Stock99.2067.852020-10-16
520ANGIA-Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.204-25.542020-10-14
516RPAYA-Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc99.20336.752020-10-16
522MSGEA-Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.195-6.522020-10-18
525GSA-Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.1910.162020-10-04
526SATSA-EchoStar Corporation - common stock99.189-2.12020-10-14
521URBNA-Urban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.18844.012020-10-01
523KCA-Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.1852.042020-10-20
524SUPNA-Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.183-14.882020-10-18
527RLGYA-Realogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.18025.612020-09-12
537FANGBBB+Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.178-32.752020-10-19
530WPXA-WPX Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.177-26.292020-10-02
549CTSBBB+CTS Corporation Common Stock99.17530.142020-10-14
528KNA-Knowles Corporation Common Stock99.1716.622020-09-01
531SSRMA-SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.16745.682020-10-05
543RAPTBBB+RAPT Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.16642.952020-10-10
532RNAA-Avidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.16622.592020-10-20
533GOCOA-GoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.163-45.072020-10-15
546CRTXBBB+Cortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.1600.122020-10-17
529MDGLA-Madrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.16013.892020-10-19
539UPLDBBB+Upland Software, Inc. - Common Stock99.15818.242020-10-11
544SLQTBBB+SelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.157-6.172020-10-07
534CXA-Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR99.15543.112020-10-20
535ZEALA-Zealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares99.14613.12020-10-12
565BDCBBB+Belden Inc Common Stock99.1461.952020-10-15
538GILDBBB+Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.146-20.612020-10-08
536DRIBBB+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock99.14525.22020-10-13
663NMRKBBBNewmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.14421.182020-10-11
547FRGBBB+Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.14316.92020-10-20
540TPTXBBB+Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.14072.832020-09-05
545CHRSBBB+Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.140-6.222020-10-20
552BNLBBB+Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.1380.122020-10-12
542EIDXBBB+Eidos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.13861.32020-10-06
555FDXBBB+FedEx Corporation Common Stock99.13771.162020-10-13
541AMRCBBB+Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.13441.472020-10-18
573ABBBB+AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.13312.232020-10-18
562TRSBBB+TriMas Corporation - Common Stock99.1319.122020-10-08
559ALXBBB+Alexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.129-2.792020-10-02
554CRLBBB+Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co99.12221.732020-10-15
548EIGIBBB+Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. - Co99.1215.012020-10-15
553ALBBB+Air Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.12111.842020-10-13
551XNCRBBB+Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock99.11819.432020-10-12
550CSTLBBB+Castle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock99.11224.912020-09-29
569YMABBBB+Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.1051.52020-10-12
557KGCBBB+Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.1044.812020-10-15
567LOBBBB+Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.103102.072020-10-03
560IPHIBBB+Inphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value99.1023.442020-10-06
558LIBBB+Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.10219.872020-09-26
556SBGIBBB+Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.102-15.772020-10-18
563BKEBBB+Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.09446.642020-10-07
564GSKYBBB+GreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock99.087-5.232020-10-14
561rollBBB+RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock99.087-2.022020-10-02
566VRTUBBB+Virtusa Corporation - common stock99.08152.872020-09-11
568ARQTBBB+Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.075-1.022020-10-17
587HMYBBB+Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.073-15.82020-10-15
571CLRBBB+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.073-27.142020-10-12
570STOKBBB+Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.07230.212020-08-30
572ZNGABBB+Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.069-8.152020-10-07
574FLIRBBB+FLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.065-10.712020-10-14
577GHBBB+Guardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.0600.432020-09-19
578MATBBB+Mattel, Inc. - Common Stock99.0599.462020-09-29
576LZBBBB+La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.05726.842020-09-30
575XPERBBB+Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.057-16.192020-10-14
581SPGBBB+Simon Property Group, Inc. Common Stock99.0554.662020-09-14
579TTDBBB+The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.05022.62020-10-03
580MELIBBB+MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock99.04924.722020-10-05
582SAFMBBB+Sanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.0496.922020-10-17
606SPNSBBB+Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S99.044-2.142020-10-13
586MTCHBBB+Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.04121.522020-10-05
585ATHBBB+Athene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.0394.052020-10-02
583BJBBB+BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.036-1.92020-10-11
590LMNXBBB+Luminex Corporation - Common Stock99.030-38.252020-10-18
584MDLABBB+Medallia, Inc. Common Stock99.0309.692020-10-01
597WENBBB+Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.0293.392020-09-29
595RCUSBBB+Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.0221.582020-10-06
588AITBBB+Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc99.021-3.332020-10-20
593TGTBBB+Target Corporation Common Stock99.01934.092020-10-08
589RLBBB+Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock99.0154.762020-09-24
591VVNTBBB+Vivint Smart Home, Inc. 99.00717.692020-09-17
617PEBBB+Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.004-13.142020-10-20
592tevaBBB+Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.003-27.192020-10-08
607IRWDBBB+Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.0000.122020-10-12
602CITBBB+CIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock98.99730.952020-10-15
594AROCBBB+Archrock, Inc. Common Stock98.995-17.332020-10-13
600FMTXBBB+Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.98946.72020-10-11
618IGTBBBInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares98.986-11.192020-10-20
601BPYBBB+Brookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner98.98117.792020-09-29
599MYLBBB+Mylan N.V. - Common Stock98.981-6.942020-10-14
611NAVIBBB+Navient Corporation - Common Stock98.98022.112020-10-19
596SHOPBBB+Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares98.97914.382020-10-04
605CSLBBB+Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock98.9754.452020-10-18
598PLMRBBB+Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.9748.832020-10-07
608ARDBBB+Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares98.964-0.292020-10-16
603AZREBBB+Azure Power Global Limited Equity Shares98.96450.622020-10-16
604MGYBBB+Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto98.963-16.722020-10-19
677TWNKBBBHostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.9619.832020-10-17
619MTLSBBBMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares98.96171.632020-10-11
609WSMBBB+Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.95121.022020-10-15
634AZNBBBAstrazeneca PLC Common Stock98.949-6.732020-10-13
610VSATBBB+ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock98.944-17.112020-10-02
612TIFBBB+Tiffany & Co. Common Stock98.9410.462020-10-18
613TCXBBB+Tucows Inc. - Common Stock98.92824.832020-10-20
616BHVNBBB+Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm98.9268.292020-10-20
622BBIOBBBBridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock98.92029.232020-10-13
615IGMSBBB+IGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.91941.042020-10-20
614ZGBBB+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.91548.562020-10-17
621apoBBBApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar98.912-26.622020-10-19
620SINABBBSina Corporation - Ordinary Shares98.9086.072020-10-20
626IRTCBBBiRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.904107.822020-08-10
623EAFBBBGrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock98.9022.212020-08-29
635EPRBBBEPR Properties Common Stock98.902-34.322020-10-11
624MNTABBBMomenta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.90066.582020-10-12
627CNSTBBBConstellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc98.895-19.882020-10-05
637MRTXBBBMirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.89265.022020-09-21
625ALGTBBBAllegiant Travel Company - Common Stock98.88715.132020-10-11
628RETABBBReata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc98.886-29.12020-10-18
649NVCRBBBNovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares98.88581.882020-10-15
632TWBBBTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.8833.62020-10-08
652LITEBBBLumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.876-3.792020-10-12
629ARCEBBBArco Platform Limited - Class A Common Shares98.876-23.462020-10-14
638AEMBBBAgnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock98.87314.532020-10-10
630ACADBBBACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.8726.962020-10-20
636RIOBBBRio Tinto Plc Common Stock98.871-28.12020-10-02
684PEAKBBBHealthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.871-0.482020-10-19
693NWSABBBNews Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.8707.32020-10-20
631VGRBBBVector Group Ltd. Common Stock98.86814.252020-09-25
643GTNBBBGray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.867-10.282020-10-03
633BDTXBBBBlack Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.86714.872020-10-10
639dbBBBDeutsche Bank AG Common Stock98.864-6.342020-10-18
668NICEBBBNICE Ltd - American Depositary Shares each repres98.86413.432020-10-20
640PCHBBBPotlatch Corporation - Common Stock98.8599.712020-10-08
641PRGSBBBProgress Software Corporation - Common Stock98.8598.952020-10-03
642AYIBBBAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)98.855-15.682020-10-15
646TEOBBBTelecom Argentina SA98.851-25.132020-10-19
665VCYTBBBVeracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.85056.662020-10-11
644SMCIBBBSuper Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock98.847-3.632020-10-11
651DRHBBBDiamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock98.846-3.962020-10-02
645BEATBBBBioTelemetry, Inc. - Common Stock98.8406.122020-09-22
647REGNBBBRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.840-5.152020-10-09
653VEONBBBVEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares98.838-23.432020-09-15
648EBSBBBEmergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock98.8383.092020-10-14
650KMTBBBKennametal Inc. Common Stock98.83026.522020-10-15
654PRLBBBBProto Labs, Inc. Common stock98.82513.872020-10-15
657LPROBBBOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.82220.342020-10-12
671INVABBBInnoviva, Inc. - Common Stock98.821-4.242020-10-17
662XECBBBCimarex Energy Co Common Stock98.819-5.872020-08-19
656CDNABBBCareDx, Inc. - Common Stock98.80949.262020-10-09
660ARNABBBArena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.80821.852020-09-25
683ORABBBOrmat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.80716.422020-10-07
658EXASBBBExact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock98.8068.422020-09-26
655ZNTLBBBZentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.80311.072020-09-24
659SILKBBBSilk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.79939.092020-10-14
664ALBBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock98.7966.572020-10-12
661PLRXBBBPliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.795-1.332020-09-22
669XPOBBBXPO Logistics, Inc.98.79418.042020-10-17
672CYBRBBBCyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.790-1.32020-10-14
678SYXBBBSystemax Inc. Common Stock98.78925.232020-10-19
666FFGBBBFBL Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock98.78529.532020-10-02
695PDCEBBBPDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.784-16.562020-10-12
674FRPTBBBFreshpet, Inc. - Common Stock98.77840.022020-09-17
673THOBBBThor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.777-20.482020-10-13
667JCOMBBBj2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.77623.062020-10-08
682ALRMBBBAlarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.773-13.682020-10-16
670STAYBBBExtended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock98.7725.342020-09-20
675OLLIBBBOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St98.771-15.552020-10-20
676RPTXBBBRepare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares98.76912.572020-10-15
686CFXBBBColfax Corporation Common Stock98.764-0.242020-10-18
688ODPBBBOffice Depot, Inc. - Common Stock98.761-3.932020-10-03
680MSGSBBBMadison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common98.757-4.532020-10-11
729KROSBBB-Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.75573.422020-10-18
679CCBBBChemours Company (The) Common Stock98.75334.762020-09-29
681CIBBBBBanColombia S.A. Common Stock98.751-2.22020-10-09
689SMGBBBScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The) Common Stock98.75113.162020-10-17
712SNOWBBB-Snowflake Inc. Class A Common Stock98.746-2.642020-10-13
685LYVBBBLive Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.74411.192020-10-05
702TRNBBB-Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.7420.512020-10-20
687KIDSBBBOrthoPediatrics Corp. - Common Stock98.73614.792020-10-18
703VNETBBB-21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.73524.492020-10-16
696HZNPBBBHorizon Pharma plc - common stock98.73355.672020-10-13
704GLOBBBB-Globant S.A. Common Shares98.72918.972020-10-12
692DTBBBDynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.727-0.572020-10-19
691ESEBBBESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock98.7260.382020-10-19
690QFINBBB360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.721-292020-10-18
699SBHBBBSally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f98.720-20.772020-10-17
701ALLOBBB-Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.7194.432020-10-16
724PRSCBBB-The Providence Service Corporation - Common Stock98.71937.712020-10-02
694ASBBBBAssociated Banc-Corp Common Stock98.7180.462020-10-20
697PETQBBBPetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.712-9.772020-10-16
698NSTGBBBNanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.71026.852020-10-10
700MBTBBB-Mobile TeleSystems PJSC98.705-7.682020-10-17
715AVLRBBB-Avalara, Inc. Common Stock98.70030.132020-10-17
713FIVNBBB-Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.69726.792020-10-16
707EXPEBBB-Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.6973.632020-10-19
705BILIBBB-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.6883.992020-10-19
706SSTKBBB-Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock98.68558.432020-10-19
708NUSBBB-Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.68119.532020-10-17
711ADCTBBB-ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares98.676-33.882020-10-20
709GNRCBBB-Generac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock98.67453.882020-10-11
710TENBBBB-Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.67319.612020-10-13
716hiiBBB-Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.664-0.792020-10-06
714MHOBBB-M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock98.66315.392020-10-20
717DLXBBB-Deluxe Corporation Common Stock98.65817.082020-10-13
741DEABBB-Easterly Government Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.657-2.362020-10-20
726MSBBB-Morgan Stanley Common Stock98.65712.812020-10-14
722BLIBBB-Berkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock98.65238.42020-10-18
750MDRXBBB-Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st98.64751.12020-10-17
735MORBBB-MorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares98.647-20.512020-09-17
718PRIMBBB-Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock98.64717.032020-10-07
727PENBBB-Penumbra, Inc. Common Stock98.6468.092020-10-20
719WORBBB-Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.64629.52020-10-16
730TDCBBB-Teradata Corporation Common Stock98.6456.632020-10-01
720VNOMBBB-Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit98.644-29.142020-10-09
723NSPBBB-Insperity, Inc. Common Stock98.6409.922020-09-17
721TSEMBBB-Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.640-12.662020-10-19
734HBIBBB-Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock98.63819.122020-10-13
737FOLDBBB-Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.63814.812020-10-15
733UHALBBB-Amerco - Common Stock98.63612.752020-09-26
740FCXBBB-Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock98.63632.482020-10-08
725SOGOBBB-Sogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre98.6343.42020-10-11
728CALMBBB-Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock98.627-12.262020-10-18
743HASBBB-Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock98.6249.362020-10-06
731HHCBBB-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock98.62215.982020-10-11
747AGIOBBB-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.622-32.132020-09-29
732PVHBBB-PVH Corp. Common Stock98.62025.62020-10-09
736FIXBBB-Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.61030.352020-09-23
745ENLCBBB-EnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L98.608-0.712020-10-18
752CMCBBB-Commercial Metals Company Common Stock98.6083.122020-10-05
748LULUBBB-lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock98.6057.932020-10-07
739EVBBB-Eaton Vance Corporation Common Stock98.60464.232020-10-06
761SFBBB-Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock98.59420.832020-10-03
738PTCTBBB-PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.59212.212020-10-18
742VGBBB-Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.591-5.162020-10-18
744BNRBBB-Burning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar98.5885.732020-10-11
758LGIHBBB-LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock98.5888.932020-10-13
749QSRBBB-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share98.5870.842020-10-11
746SKYWBBB-SkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock98.5787.32020-10-08
757REGBBB-Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock98.567-10.542020-10-11
754INFNBBB-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock98.567-10.452020-10-20
755ARWBBB-Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.56522.842020-10-14
751FTAIBBB-Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.5629.842020-10-15
753LADRBBB-Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock98.558-12.412020-10-06
773NHCBBB-National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock98.5533.872020-10-16
756PSECBBB-Prospect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.5503.882020-09-30
762GTLSBBB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.54949.522020-10-15
760DISBBB-Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock98.5486.582020-10-08
774TXRHBBB-Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock98.54142.432020-10-18
759FBKBBB-FB Financial Corporation Common Stock98.52961.392020-10-18
777VIPSBBB-Vipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar98.524-10.372020-10-20
765MOBBB-Altria Group, Inc.98.518-5.222020-10-10
766MUBBB-Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.5181.92020-10-12
763CUBEBBB-CubeSmart Common Shares98.51718.482020-10-16
764GDOTBBB-Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.51613.652020-10-10
767UNMBBB-Unum Group Common Stock98.5153.322020-10-17
769EBAYBBB-eBay Inc. - Common Stock98.512-3.972020-10-06
772AJRDBBB-Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.5040.642020-10-06
776DKLBBB-Delek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre98.50458.362020-09-26
794TIGOBB+Millicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto98.50011.342020-10-20
768WYNDBBB-Wyndham Destinations, Inc. Common Stock98.4997.342020-10-08
775ATVIBBB-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock98.498-1.082020-09-29
770GVABBB-Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock98.4973.022020-10-16
779SUBBB-Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.494-332020-10-13
771AZEKBBB-The AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock98.49027.32020-10-05
789CCXIBB+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock98.476-2.112020-10-06
804CREEBB+Cree, Inc. - Common Stock98.4757.662020-10-14
781HPEBBB-Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock98.473-3.982020-10-20
782WRKBB+Westrock Company Common Stock98.46437.782020-10-20
786PFSIBB+PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 98.46030.522020-09-20
778ADPTBBB-Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto98.45537.922020-10-19
780GPIBBB-Group 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock98.44549.642020-10-13
783OLEDBB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock98.43821.652020-10-20
792MRVLBB+Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.43620.182020-09-28
784RGENBB+Repligen Corporation - Common Stock98.42124.662020-10-20
791SQMBB+Sociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock98.41913.612020-10-20
817GDRXBB+GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.418-2.552020-10-18
788STAGBB+Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock98.4163.312020-10-15
793CWKBB+Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares98.4151.242020-10-08
785PCVXBB+Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.40840.552020-10-19
795OZKBB+Bank OZK - Common Stock98.399-8.252020-10-19
805DISHBB+DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.397-17.382020-10-12
787AXBB+Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.3976.42020-10-15
797TREEBB+LendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock98.395-5.192020-10-18
790ONTOBB+Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock98.395-5.12020-10-20
808CCSBB+Century Communities, Inc. Common Stock98.38924.62020-10-12
886NHIBBNational Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock98.380-7.042020-10-11
796REZIBB+Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 98.372-15.982020-10-08
802NKTRBB+Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock98.368-29.382020-10-07
810HFCBB+HollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock98.364-28.732020-10-06
799WIXBB+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.3629.062020-10-05
807NVMIBB+Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.35815.572020-10-19
798NOMDBB+Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares98.35615.82020-09-30
800ACHBB+Aluminum Corporation of China Limited American De98.348-12.532020-10-17
801PRDOBB+Perdoceo Education Corporation - Common Stock98.347-29.342020-10-18
818AIVBB+Apartment Investment and Management Company Commo98.341-10.092020-10-02
803WYBB+Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock98.34112.232020-10-13
824DECKBB+Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock98.33722.652020-10-08
812NWEBB+NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock98.333-4.082020-09-27
806DNLIBB+Denali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock98.33331.642020-10-11
807LEGNBB+Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 98.332-25.692020-09-26
809NNIBB+Nelnet, Inc. Common Stock98.32811.562020-09-28
811FormBB+FormFactor, Inc. - Common Stock98.318-5.482020-10-16
816OIBB+Owens-Illinois, Inc. Common Stock98.3118.442020-10-19
814CLXBB+Clorox Company (The) Common Stock98.305-6.542020-09-17
825NTRABB+Natera, Inc. - Common Stock98.30456.492020-10-18
820LADBB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.30347.532020-10-20
813EVBGBB+Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock98.302-7.342020-09-30
828AHCOBB+AdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.30030.142020-10-17
815PDCOBB+Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock98.2964.112020-10-02
833GBIOBB+Generation Bio Co. - Common stock98.292-16.782020-10-12
827WDRBB+Waddell & Reed Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.29018.752020-10-19
819CDXSBB+Codexis, Inc. - Common Stock98.29016.812020-10-16
845PHMBB+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock98.27621.082020-10-20
847SONBB+Sonoco Products Company Common Stock98.2751.472020-10-14
821RTRXBB+Retrophin, Inc. - Common Stock98.27419.132020-10-17
823MNRBB+Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class98.270-0.812020-10-13
822NSBB+Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units98.270-24.562020-09-26
826RCMBB+R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock98.26329.352020-09-29
846EQCBB+Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I98.258-16.652020-09-03
835PBCTBB+People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock98.258-10.352020-10-19
829apleBB+Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares98.25510.462020-10-11
830ABGBB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock98.2548.132020-10-06
831WESBB+Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest98.253-24.042020-10-13
832TBPHBB+Theravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.252-13.882020-10-17
838SBUXBB+Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock98.25014.672020-10-07
834HTGCBB+Hercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock98.2502.532020-10-07
840EGHTBB+8x8 Inc - Common Stock98.248-0.232020-10-20
862OMABBB+Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.98.2421.872020-10-19
836DXCBB+DXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.23615.162020-10-14
844KMXBB+CarMax Inc98.232-3.612020-10-13
839ZLABBB+Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares98.230-83.422020-10-01
837RCIIBB+Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock98.23018.492020-10-20
841CARRBB+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 98.22221.52020-10-09
843FCFBB+First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Common S98.2189.282020-10-17
842KIMBB+Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock98.215-2.42020-10-17
851BSXBB+Boston Scientific Corporation Common Stock98.208-1.482020-09-28
849BIDUBB+Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re98.2084.22020-10-15
854DXCMBB+DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock98.203-3.512020-10-06
848CHDNBB+Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock98.20334.022020-10-02
865QRVOBBQorvo, Inc. - Common Stock98.18613.62020-10-20
857QNSTBB+QuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock98.18348.722020-10-08
883ATCOBBAtlas Corp. Common Shares98.17730.982020-10-15
855CCIVBB+Churchill Capital Corp IV Class A Common Stock98.176-1.332020-10-20
850JBSSBB+John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. - Common Stock98.175-13.382020-10-08
870IDCCBBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock98.1671.412020-10-20
852PATKBB+Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.162-7.852020-10-13
853UNVRBB+Univar Inc. Common Stock98.1611.662020-10-13
856TRHCBB+Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock98.155-27.012020-10-19
879TDSBBTelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares98.155-7.992020-10-17
863ALLYBB+Ally Financial Inc. Common Stock98.15431.782020-10-20
857OTISBB+Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 98.15310.052020-10-18
868WBABBWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.150-8.062020-10-07
861XLRNBB+Acceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock98.1509.862020-10-08
858TCOBB+Taubman Centers, Inc. Common Stock98.145-12.152020-10-14
859RMAXBB+RE/MAX Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.1454.462020-10-06
860PCRXBB+Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.1362.282020-10-18
869FRBBFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.1282.162020-10-20
864IRDMBB+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock98.1167.842020-10-14
866CLBBColgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock98.1146.952020-10-20
867QLYSBBQualys, Inc. - Common Stock98.109-9.842020-10-18
871SIMBBGrupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary S98.10228.422020-10-18
872MIMEBBMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares98.1024.712020-10-10
873CHNGBBChange Healthcare Inc. - Common Stock98.10130.282020-10-20
874AVTRBBAvantor, Inc. Common Stock98.10029.262020-10-13
875VNEBBVeoneer, Inc. Common Stock 98.09841.22020-10-06
881LENBBLennar Corporation Class A Common Stock98.09117.462020-10-20
878HSKABBHeska Corporation - Common Stock98.0896.612020-10-15
887HUBSBBHubSpot, Inc. Common Stock98.08840.82020-10-12
876DCPHBBDeciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.08519.652020-10-20
877TGNABBTEGNA Inc98.0801.312020-10-19
880ENRBBEnergizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.068-15.882020-09-27
882LNTBBAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock98.0664.192020-10-14
884COGBBCabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock98.0633.362020-10-16
894MDCBBM.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.06123.412020-10-15
893NYCBBBNew York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.052-16.042020-10-16
892DCPBBDCP Midstream, LP Common Units 98.047-2.672020-10-18
889ALXNBBAlexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.04416.362020-10-07
885RLAYBBRelay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.0445.332020-10-18
891DISCABBDiscovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 98.010-3.912020-10-06
888SMPLBBThe Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock98.006-10.342020-10-19
890IRTBBIndependence Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.9972.262020-10-19
897GEBBGeneral Electric Company Common Stock97.9833.332020-10-16
895ARNCBBArconic Inc. Common Stock97.97334.652020-10-20
896VVVBBValvoline Inc. Common Stock97.973-9.972020-10-06
902PFEBBPfizer, Inc. Common Stock97.959-1.552020-10-15
903DLTRBBDollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock97.958-2.152020-10-08
922FOXBBTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S97.956-0.292020-10-20
901TSCOBBTractor Supply Company - Common Stock97.9543.982020-10-14
993LOGIBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares97.94711.252020-10-19
904BXBBThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi97.946-2.322020-10-13
898HRIBBHerc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 97.94427.832020-10-19
899PGREBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock97.944-9.912020-10-11
900AMTIBBApplied Molecular Transport Inc. - common stock97.94350.052020-10-04
907NLOKBBNortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock97.9145.572020-10-14
909JAZZBBJazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares97.90936.032020-10-16
908HASIBBHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit97.90731.252020-10-14
906ABMDBBABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock97.903-5.312020-10-05
905AMGBBAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock97.9006.062020-09-18
914FISBBFidelity National Information Services, Inc. Comm97.898-0.332020-09-23
910KHCBBThe Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock97.897-8.972020-10-15
911IBKRBBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.895-4.012020-10-07
915EABBElectronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock97.890-4.592020-09-30
917RHPBBRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)97.88521.982020-10-04
912FFIVBBF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock97.874-14.182020-10-13
913NCRBBNCR Corporation Common Stock97.86922.532020-09-29
921BGBBBunge Limited Bunge Limited97.86723.672020-10-08
916LAURBBLaureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.85419.622020-10-18
919CVEBBCenovus Energy Inc Common Stock97.846-25.552020-10-19
918GFIBBGold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares97.845-1.192020-10-08
924TTMBBTata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited97.845222020-10-08
923CTLBBCenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock97.84512.022020-10-04
931AXSBBAxis Capital Holdings Limited Common Stock97.8438.182020-09-22
920SPBBBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.84028.642020-09-18
933WFCBBWells Fargo & Company Common Stock97.825-12.942020-10-12
925SWTXBBSpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.81276.292020-10-09
926MATXBBMatson, Inc. Common Stock97.80838.752020-10-18
927SABBSeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)97.805-1.212020-10-18
935WELLBBWelltower Inc. Common Stock97.8000.432020-10-17
928JELDBBJELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock97.79826.632020-10-09
934LVSBBLas Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock97.796-42020-09-28
929IIVIBBII-VI Incorporated - Common Stock97.7953.262020-10-07
938NFEBBNew Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen97.794167.212020-10-17
932MRTNBBMarten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock97.785-11.672020-10-19
930LILAKBBLiberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares97.778102020-09-22
937AKAMBBAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.774-3.612020-10-06
946QIWIBBQIWI plc - American Depositary Shares97.772-13.012020-10-19
945BHFBBBrighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.7680.632020-10-19
936TXGBB10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock97.76787.252020-09-12
962PAGPBB-Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres97.765-18.812020-10-13
942JDBBJD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.76124.092020-10-09
940UPSBBUnited Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock97.75545.162020-10-18
941VEEVBBVeeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock97.74917.362020-10-20
944RVMDBBRevolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock97.745101.582020-10-20
939TSLXBBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock97.7420.92020-10-20
951SPLKBB-Splunk Inc. - Common Stock97.7362.312020-10-18
1006WUBB-Western Union Company (The) Common Stock97.727-8.752020-10-20
943TREXBBTrex Company, Inc. Common Stock97.72612.852020-10-02
947KRBB-Kroger Company (The) Common Stock97.721-4.712020-10-19
960CARGBB-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.717-12.522020-10-14
952LDOSBB-Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.703-5.382020-10-20
948SWCHBB-Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.702-13.322020-10-16
949VRTBB-Vertiv Holdings, LLC Class A Common Stock97.70033.142020-09-29
950ILMNBB-Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock97.698-18.342020-10-07
953CBTBB-Cabot Corporation Common Stock97.6885.952020-10-18
975FLEXBB-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.68031.292020-10-17
988WHRBB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock97.67937.512020-10-20
963KSUBB-Kansas City Southern Common Stock97.67514.862020-09-22
955AMTDBB-TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation - Common Stock97.6723.92020-10-20
954LSCCBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock97.67212.972020-10-15
959VARBB-Varian Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock97.66932.762020-10-11
958AUBBB-Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St97.6687.172020-10-20
956JEFBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock97.6689.92020-10-13
957FNDBB-Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.66623.852020-10-20
969STRABB-Strayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock97.656-36.622020-09-26
961EPACBB-Actuant Corporation Common Stock97.6503.312020-10-17
976TVBB-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock97.64129.532020-10-15
964UVVBB-Universal Corporation Common Stock97.639-0.112020-10-20
968YUMBB-Yum! Brands, Inc.97.6384.022020-10-09
965PJTBB-PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock97.63727.152020-10-16
966SVMKBB-SVMK Inc. - Common Stock97.6362.962020-10-15
967FOXFBB-Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.632-4.752020-10-15
973NLYBB-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.623-3.692020-10-12
970VACBB-Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St97.6074.452020-10-13
972OSISBB-OSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.59918.722020-09-28
983GSHDBB-Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.59831.132020-10-13
982UGPBB-Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi97.595-9.882020-10-17
978PKGBB-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock97.59512.452020-10-12
974QGENBB-Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares97.5857.972020-10-14
979BEPBB-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 97.580-1.092020-10-12
971CVETBB-Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock97.57544.282020-10-11
996TPXBB-Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock97.57026.862020-10-09
977NVDABB-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock97.56529.872020-10-07
980NKEBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock97.56430.642020-09-27
984MLCOBB-Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 97.563-4.432020-10-12
981AMKRBB-Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.5624.762020-10-17
989MPCBB-Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock97.556-27.012020-10-08
985hepBB-Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock97.536-10.62020-10-02
987EVTCBB-Evertec, Inc. Common Stock97.53516.432020-10-06
986USACBB-USA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe97.535-13.052020-10-20
991XLNXBB-Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock97.51213.462020-10-11
990ACIABB-Acacia Communications, Inc. - Common Stock97.504-0.572020-10-10
999ARGXBB-argenx SE - American Depositary Shares97.4893.832020-10-09
1000POOLBB-Pool Corporation - Common Stock97.48627.272020-10-07
995ELANBB-Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock97.48424.762020-10-13
997SLBBB-Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock97.480-21.682020-10-17
1004FEBB-FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock97.4699.712020-08-19
1007ADNTBB-Adient plc Ordinary Shares 97.46717.752020-10-03
994RNGBB-Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.4611.582020-10-15
1016CRVLBB-CorVel Corp. - Common Stock97.45515.952020-09-15
1002MSMBB-MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock97.451-1.512020-10-09
992LNGBB-Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.450-0.852020-09-10
1011LILABB-Liberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares97.44911.412020-10-17
1014SKXBB-Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock97.44414.612020-10-07
1003MCDBB-McDonald's Corporation Common Stock97.44215.572020-09-27
1009MTBBB-M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock97.428-5.292020-09-22
998GILBB-Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 97.42227.332020-10-08
1008DAVABB-Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre97.41333.42020-10-07
1001INSMBB-Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock97.41240.832020-10-12
1005BENBB-Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.39212.322020-09-26
1012SNEBB-Sony Corporation Common Stock97.385-5.412020-10-07
1010PANWBB-Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.379-3.32020-10-06
1015BIIBBB-Biogen Inc. - Common Stock97.366-3.052020-10-15
1020URIBB-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock97.35815.222020-10-16
1021HNIBB-HNI Corporation Common Stock97.34420.062020-07-08
1013BIPCBB-Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub97.32717.972020-10-11
1017fcauBB-Fiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares97.31117.72020-09-28
1029FAFB+First American Corporation (New) Common Stock97.309-2.232020-10-20
1018PIIBB-Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock97.292-0.892020-10-02
1026CPBBB-Campbell Soup Company Common Stock97.285-1.42020-10-18
1019IMOBB-Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock97.282-26.312020-10-10
1023SIRIBB-Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.277-2.562020-10-07
1021KMIBB-Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock97.276-14.562020-10-13
1022ASNDBB-Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares97.26713.462020-09-30
1025COSTBB-Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock97.26514.322020-10-05
1024WPMBB-Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad97.250-8.372020-10-12
1028TRTNBB-Triton International Limited Common Shares97.24920.422020-10-11
1050AMKB+AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.2485.542020-10-06
1027WDAYBB-Workday, Inc. Common Stock97.24721.752020-10-19
1037CRUSB+Cirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock97.2346.542020-10-15
1036QCOMB+QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock97.23439.092020-10-06
1035FTDRB+frontdoor, inc. - Common Stock97.224-5.552020-10-17
1060KNXB+Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock97.208-12.982020-10-17
1030AQNB+Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares97.2017.662020-10-19
1052FRHCB+Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.19842.332020-10-16
1031SHOOB+Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock97.1920.132020-10-20
1032MMYTB+MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares97.18812.862020-10-20
1033WDFCB+WD-40 Company - Common Stock97.1862.892020-10-16
1034HQYB+HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock97.182-7.372020-10-11
1039AXTAB+Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares97.1809.862020-10-02
1041ALNYB+Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.179-7.042020-09-15
1038WHDB+Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.169-15.62020-10-19
1040ORCLB+Oracle Corporation Common Stock97.1474.442020-09-21
1047BLDB+TopBuild Corp. Common Stock97.14449.752020-10-07
1045INTCB+Intel Corporation - Common Stock97.129-11.42020-10-15
1054cmdB+Cantel Medical Corp. Common Stock97.128-5.952020-10-20
1042MTB+Arcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW97.12122.272020-10-16
1043PAYCB+Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock97.11730.812020-10-07
1044OSHB+Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock97.10630.372020-09-18
1108IBMB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo97.089-1.832020-10-18
1046NXSTB+Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.0844.582020-09-21
1062JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock97.07112.472020-10-10
1048AAPB+Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I97.0702.632020-10-12
1055APPFB+AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.0518.512020-10-08
1049WBB+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share97.04113.052020-10-04
1069UTHRB+United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock97.0363.522020-09-13
1053STMB+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock97.02712.872020-10-13
1051SEEB+Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock97.01311.012020-10-07
1061MNSTB+Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock97.0065.822020-10-17
1057wmtB+Walmart Inc. Common Stock97.0047.832020-10-13
1056BLKBB+Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock96.9991.342020-10-15
1074SWKSB+Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock96.98711.022020-10-08
1064OKEB+ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock96.977-4.062020-09-28
1058TMEB+Tencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi96.975-11.282020-10-07
1059RMBSB+Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock96.961-2.052020-10-06
1065SJMB+J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock96.9547.052020-10-15
1063PYPLB+PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.95312.062020-09-30
1068WHB+Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 96.9493.652020-10-13
1072FSVB+FirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha96.94327.452020-09-28
1066DEB+Deere & Company Common Stock96.92435.942020-10-02
1086APGB+APi Group Corporation Common Stock96.92112.962020-10-20
1078CSTMB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares96.91119.792020-10-12
1070TFIIB+TFI International Inc. Common Shares96.90230.662020-10-12
1067MTGB+MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock96.88830.12020-10-18
1080RBAB+Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto96.87044.022020-09-17
1071OMCLB+Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock96.83710.772020-10-03
1083SBSWB+D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS96.8307.322020-10-11
1092XOMB+Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock96.830-21.852020-10-02
1073SGENB+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock96.82612.682020-09-28
1082MUSAB+Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock96.821-10.992020-10-19
1079WKB+Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock96.8118.242020-09-26
1076TEFB+Telefonica SA Common Stock96.8074.872020-10-17
1077ENSGB+The Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.80626.722020-10-15
1075TPHB+TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock96.7978.472020-10-06
1096AEISB+Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.7893.32020-10-04
1078GRMNB+Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock96.786-3.472020-09-08
1081DVAB+DaVita Inc. Common Stock96.7792.962020-09-23
1084METB+MetLife, Inc. Common Stock96.7552.252020-09-02
1088CASYB+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.75112.472020-10-17
1095IBPB+Installed Building Products, Inc. Common Stock96.74839.072020-10-03
1103DHIB+D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock96.73217.012020-10-17
1085STNB+Stantec Inc Common Stock96.727-2.972020-10-18
1106CWTB+California Water Service Group Common Stock96.726-6.22020-10-16
1089IDAB+IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock96.721-7.12020-10-17
1090ALTRB+Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.71318.72020-10-11
1087OSKB+Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock96.7089.762020-09-26
1091MEDPB+Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.70610.372020-10-13
1102DOWB+Dow Inc. Common Stock 96.68410.212020-09-18
1093DOORB+Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share96.68219.732020-10-06
1094WNSB+WNS (Holdings) Limited Sponsored ADR (Jersey)96.6790.562020-10-16
1099NBIXB+Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock96.675-22.472020-10-19
1110EOGB+EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock96.671-27.872020-10-20
1100PAGSB+PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares96.6672.042020-10-01
1097LPXB+Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock96.6593.492020-08-31
1098IPGB+Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common96.647-1.372020-09-09
1104ADSKB+Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock96.6438.022020-10-19
1116FTNTBFortinet, Inc. - Common Stock96.641-3.962020-10-18
1101MTZB+MasTec, Inc. Common Stock96.61812.712020-10-20
1132UHSBUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock96.6154.132020-10-11
1113MPWBMedical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock96.611-8.122020-10-20
1105AFYAB+Afya Limited - Class A Common Shares96.582-5.152020-10-14
1107DELLB+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 96.56513.432020-10-14
1109FNBB+F.N.B. Corporation Common Stock96.525-1.732020-10-08
1115AZOBAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock96.5190.712020-10-15
1112GDDYBGoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock96.51712.292020-10-20
1117HLTBHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 96.51212.432020-10-14
1111PSNBParsons Corporation Common Stock96.498-4.62020-10-16
1118MMPBMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners96.495-13.952020-09-24
1119CLGXBCoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock96.4853.22020-10-15
1114SYNABSynaptics Incorporated - Common Stock96.4853.842020-10-19
1120FCFSBFirst Cash, Inc. Common Stock96.447-9.622020-10-20
1121NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock96.4335.252020-10-20
1122BRFSBBRF S.A.96.432-16.382020-10-18
1125BPBBP p.l.c. Common Stock96.405-31.542020-10-02
1124HAINBThe Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.4009.272020-10-19
1123PSMTBPriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock96.3997.772020-10-15
1136PXDBPioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock96.380-15.082020-09-26
1145WCCBWESCO International, Inc. Common Stock96.3786.172020-10-17
1126EVABEnviva Partners, LP Common units representing lim96.36710.872020-10-16
1127OSBBNorbord Inc. Common Stock96.3566.072020-10-19
1128CNQBCanadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock96.351-6.872020-10-19
1129FASTBFastenal Company - Common Stock96.344-32020-10-12
1133WMGBWarner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.3098.332020-09-24
1131PRSPBPerspecta Inc. Common Stock 96.302-8.412020-10-17
1153PRUBPrudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.3011.522020-10-08
1130CTXSBCitrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.289-19.282020-10-19
1134HTHTBChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar96.228-83.122020-10-11
1135AMATBApplied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock96.219-3.722020-10-02
1142BRKSBBrooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock96.2027.462020-10-14
1137QTSBQTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.199-3.062020-10-07
1138BKNGBBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.197-3.882020-09-28
1141ERICBEricsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla96.196-8.352020-10-18
1151TRGPBTarga Resources, Inc. Common Stock96.191-13.552020-09-21
1139GBDCBGolub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock96.1909.832020-10-13
1140WWWBWolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock96.18620.882020-09-19
1144NUANBNuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock96.16430.342020-10-17
1143TSNBTyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock96.156-3.42020-10-07
1146FBBFacebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.15510.72020-10-04
1149FOXABTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S96.1463.232020-09-14
1194HOLXB-Hologic, Inc. - Common Stock96.1468.112020-10-20
1155copBConocoPhillips Common Stock96.100-20.022020-10-15
1147CWBCurtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock96.0822.392020-10-07
1148HELEBHelen of Troy Limited - Common Stock96.0540.572020-10-14
1150NTAPBNetApp, Inc. - Common Stock96.0336.782020-10-09
1157BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock96.0261.932020-10-03
1159LHBLaboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common96.0240.132020-10-20
1154ESIBElement Solutions Inc. Common Stock96.02013.282020-10-07
1152SEBBSeaboard Corporation Common Stock96.01014.332020-10-10
1156KOBCoca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock95.9953.212020-10-08
1189JBHTBJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock95.968-6.222020-10-20
1161NDAQBNasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock95.950-4.832020-09-15
1163HSTBHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock95.933-1.82020-10-15
1176AAPLBApple Inc. - Common Stock95.92326.162020-08-25
1158NEPBNextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen95.9229.972020-10-09
1160CRBCrane Company Common Stock95.909-14.712020-10-14
1162PNRBPentair plc. Ordinary Share95.90615.192020-10-14
1168IEPBIcahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units95.8788.312020-10-02
1167MKLBMarkel Corporation Common Stock95.840-6.012020-08-20
1179TNETBTriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock95.83110.542020-10-18
1166LLYBEli Lilly and Company Common Stock95.830-13.372020-10-17
1164EDBConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock95.8206.772020-10-12
1165HDSBHD Supply Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.81416.162020-10-12
1177NUEBNucor Corporation Common Stock95.79616.172020-09-30
1171VRTXBVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc95.796-24.772020-10-16
1170AXPBAmerican Express Company Common Stock95.7926.172020-09-18
1172EPDBEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock95.790-6.82020-10-16
1174JPMBJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock95.7891.142020-10-08
1169NLSNBNielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares95.781-9.52020-10-18
1173CRMBSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock95.77234.632020-10-17
1178ATUSBAltice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.76312.222020-10-20
1184PDDBPinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares95.7591.92020-09-15
1192GMEDBGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.75215.42020-10-17
1191VMCBVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common95.73514.542020-09-14
1197BAMB-Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock95.732-2.092020-09-03
1175PPDBPPD, Inc. - Common Stock95.73019.982020-10-11
1190HPQBHP Inc. Common Stock95.7224.882020-09-27
1186DGBDollar General Corporation Common Stock95.7043.42020-10-09
1180SAICBSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co95.7044.092020-10-08
1181FNVBFranco-Nevada Corporation95.694-12.632020-10-02
1182DIODBDiodes Incorporated - Common Stock95.68823.452020-10-18
1183LCIIBLCI Industries95.681-4.452020-10-12
1196BURLB-Burlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock95.66712.222020-10-14
1187LOPEBGrand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock95.660-15.862020-10-06
1185BSMXBBanco Santander (M?xico), S.A., Instituci?n de Ba95.65610.072020-10-20
1188PCTYBPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock95.65440.942020-10-19
1200MHKB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.64121.132020-10-19
1198aeeB-Ameren Corporation Common Stock95.6400.62020-10-19
1193BMCHB-BMC Stock Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.62864.072020-10-20
1195MRCYB-Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock95.598-2.082020-10-20
1199MASIB-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock95.5880.262020-10-18
1209ANETB-Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock95.567-4.822020-09-20
1212PSXPB-Phillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing95.566213.42020-10-05
1202cprtB-Copart, Inc. - Common Stock95.56031.512020-09-17
1201WMSB-Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock95.54740.922020-10-20
1208IXB-Orix Corp Ads Common Stock95.53316.342020-10-14
1207GGGB-Graco Inc. Common Stock95.52423.952020-10-17
1203CTLTB-Catalent, Inc. Common Stock95.5227.772020-10-18
1204STZB-Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock95.5131.342020-10-04
1206KKRB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 95.5043.462020-10-18
1213ALGNB-Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock95.4975.872020-10-20
1218ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock95.487-11.572020-08-22
1235GIBB-CGI Group, Inc. Common Stock95.474-2.062020-10-17
1214NFLXB-Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock95.46710.462020-09-16
1205BBVAB-Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock95.464-25.422020-09-28
1210PSXB-Phillips 66 Common Stock95.463-24.982020-09-29
1217HCMB-Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos95.45818.112020-10-15
1220AQUAB-Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock95.42219.932020-10-16
1211AAONB-AAON, Inc. - Common Stock95.3986.032020-10-18
1228HSYB-The Hershey Company Common Stock95.3816.542020-10-11
1223GLWB-Corning Incorporated Common Stock95.34917.022020-10-02
1219NNNB-National Retail Properties Common Stock95.331-3.492020-10-13
1215ORIB-Old Republic International Corporation Common Sto95.328-4.52020-10-15
1216LRCXB-Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock95.3160.782020-10-18
1229CVSB-CVS Health Corporation Common Stock95.290-9.262020-09-27
1220SPSCB-SPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock95.28617.642020-10-11
1221VMIB-Valmont Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.27413.432020-10-05
1222LNB-LINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each95.271-0.352020-10-02
1230MCKB-McKesson Corporation Common Stock95.268-2.412020-09-09
1226BROB-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock95.2583.122020-09-22
1225RTXB-Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock95.2576.912020-09-18
1232SWKB-Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock95.23719.982020-10-12
1224FHNB-First Horizon National Corporation Common Stock95.23713.512020-10-18
1234GGBB-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock95.21124.592020-10-04
1239WSCB-WillScot Corporation - Common Stock95.20917.472020-10-17
1258ACIWB-ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock95.20813.992020-10-02
1237PPGB-PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.2089.392020-10-10
1263VALEB-VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres95.205-3.892020-10-05
1278JNPRCCC+Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock95.204-9.772020-10-20
1227BERYB-Berry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock95.2004.772020-09-18
1231GMABB-Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares95.1740.62020-09-30
1233BACB-Bank of America Corporation Common Stock95.137-2.462020-10-08
1236DDB-DuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock95.1017.372020-09-10
1242CVXB-Chevron Corporation Common Stock95.067-19.272020-09-29
1257AMZNB-Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock95.0463.92020-10-20
1247ALLEB-Allegion plc Ordinary Shares95.033-6.862020-10-04
1250ARMKB-Aramark Common Stock95.03320.322020-09-29
1238SERVB-ServiceMaster Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.0217.92020-10-05
1254CAEB-CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares95.02111.12020-09-29
1240YNDXB-Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares95.0017.052020-10-14
1241INCYB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock95.000-16.22020-10-11
1246MMMB-3M Company Common Stock94.9956.982020-09-02
1244RGLDB-Royal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock94.995-11.152020-09-19
1243QTWOB-Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.9954.712020-10-12
1267PAGB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock94.99018.322020-10-14
1245TMHCB-Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S94.9647.662020-10-10
1249UIB-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock94.9638.022020-09-28
1253BAPB-Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock94.934-5.452020-10-14
1248IHGB-Intercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary94.9227.772020-10-17
1251ADSWB-Advanced Disposal Services, Inc. Common Stock94.8601.042020-10-19
1256VLOB-Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock94.852-29.522020-10-15
1252OCB-Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New94.85120.142020-10-02
1355STLDCCC+Steel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock94.849202020-10-20
1255VIAVB-Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock94.809-9.392020-10-07
1261MKCB-McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock94.7782.072020-10-09
1259ETFCB-E*TRADE Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.758-6.542020-10-14
1260KRNTB-Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares94.75134.772020-10-08
1262SNVB-Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock94.73816.862020-10-19
1309CAHCCC+Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock94.730-12.72020-10-18
1264ALSNB-Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.7088.162020-10-16
1269MRKB-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)94.6640.062020-10-16
1266GisB-General Mills, Inc. Common Stock94.649-5.072020-10-18
1265PFPTB-Proofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock94.637-8.682020-10-20
1271IAAB-IAA, Inc. Common Stock 94.62743.742020-10-19
1368DNBCCCDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock94.5579.512020-10-18
1268AESB-The AES Corporation Common Stock94.53827.612020-10-12
1272LMTB-Lockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock94.521-2.942020-10-12
1270ZIONB-Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock94.494-9.192020-10-07
1276RACECCC+Ferrari N.V. Common Shares94.4854.032020-10-20
1274COFB-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock94.47924.042020-10-02
1275TMUSB-T-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock94.47811.222020-10-20
1273CNNEB-Cannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.457-2.552020-10-20
1281BXPCCC+Boston Properties, Inc. Common Stock94.445-16.472020-09-24
1277TYLCCC+Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock94.3799.642020-10-17
1293GDSCCC+GDS Holdings Limited - ADS94.3252.552020-10-13
1280EWCCC+Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock94.3095.42020-10-19
1298EMECCC+EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock94.27611.972020-09-30
1285CHRWCCC+C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock94.26517.562020-09-25
1279MDUCCC+MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock94.2637.452020-10-20
1283WPPCCC+WPP plc American Depositary Shares94.2499.022020-10-17
1282KBRCCC+KBR, Inc. Common Stock94.2338.032020-10-11
1284ESNTCCC+Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares94.22715.582020-10-19
1290CHTRCCC+Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto94.2058.472020-09-29
1287BGNECCC+BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares94.18321.922020-10-16
1286GWRECCC+Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock94.172-2.742020-10-16
1289SNPSCCC+Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock94.14812.542020-09-20
1324EXPOCCC+Exponent, Inc. - Common Stock94.139-9.112020-10-20
1288BEPCCCC+Brookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin94.13171.062020-10-06
1291MLMCCC+Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock94.10814.482020-09-24
1297JNJCCC+Johnson & Johnson Common Stock94.106-1.412020-09-30
1292REYNCCC+Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock94.099-5.592020-09-26
1301NWSCCC+News Corporation - Class B Common Stock94.0797.342020-09-27
1294HAECCC+Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock94.0280.752020-10-06
1295VRNSCCC+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock94.01418.282020-10-07
1296SRCCC+Spire Inc. Common Stock94.004-12.272020-10-13
1299BKRCCC+Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock93.995-20.072020-10-20
1304CHHCCC+Choice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock93.9831.962020-09-26
1300AWRCCC+American States Water Company Common Stock93.969-5.292020-10-17
1313AVGOCCC+Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares93.92020.442020-09-27
1302TMXCCC+Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock93.9179.822020-10-12
1310KNSLCCC+Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock93.91313.132020-10-11
1303MIDDCCC+The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock93.90920.072020-10-08
1305USFDCCC+US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock93.90814.722020-10-18
1306ADBECCC+Adobe Inc. - Common Stock93.89911.282020-10-08
1307SYYCCC+Sysco Corporation Common Stock93.87716.62020-09-03
1308JHGCCC+Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares93.83523.752020-10-10
1336BBDCCC+Banco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares93.826-17.52020-10-19
1311SHICCC+SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. Commo93.804-8.232020-10-13
1312INOVCCC+Inovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.7866.072020-10-06
1314FISVCCC+Fiserv, Inc. - Common Stock93.775-3.592020-10-07
1322MGPCCC+MGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r93.748-11.262020-09-18
1321AIGCCC+American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto93.709-6.512020-10-08
1323FWONKCCC+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form93.7052.62020-09-21
1315SBNYCCC+Signature Bank - Common Stock93.700-21.312020-10-02
1316colmCCC+Columbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock93.69916.142020-09-16
1317MOHCCC+Molina Healthcare Inc Common Stock93.68612.672020-10-04
1318CACICCC+CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.6860.942020-09-02
1344ADMCCC+Archer-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock93.685212020-10-15
1325PMCCC+Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock93.6622.622020-09-22
1320STCCC+Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares93.65415.372020-10-02
1319ETRNCCC+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 93.649-13.242020-10-05
1333WMCCC+Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock93.6256.092020-09-08
1326PODDCCC+Insulet Corporation - Common Stock93.62422.622020-09-17
1327GSKCCC+GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock93.548-11.62020-10-10
1330RPCCC+RealPage, Inc. - Common Stock93.530-10.032020-10-08
1329NICCC+NiSource Inc Common Stock93.529-4.572020-09-30
1328AZPNCCC+Aspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock93.52537.342020-10-13
1331PHCCC+Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock93.52020.442020-08-07
1334AMHCCC+American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial93.5168.52020-09-24
1332ALCCCC+Alcon Inc. Ordinary Shares93.4940.772020-08-20
1339LWCCC+Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 93.4796.882020-10-18
1338CERNCCC+Cerner Corporation - Common Stock93.4753.922020-09-13
1335HEICCC+Heico Corporation Common Stock93.45617.242020-10-09
1340PKICCC+PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock93.4499.62020-10-16
1345RPRXCCC+Repros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock93.417-6.492020-10-20
1342AFLCCC+AFLAC Incorporated Common Stock93.375-1.132020-10-06
1337OHICCC+Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock93.365-6.962020-10-17
1371MCHPCCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock93.3546.052020-10-07
1341PBACCC+Pembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)93.344-14.542020-10-13
1343INVHCCC+Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock93.291-2.572020-09-09
1346SNACCC+Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock93.27914.422020-10-18
1350CHDCCC+Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock93.27212.342020-10-18
1348FDSCCC+FactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock93.227-5.812020-10-06
1477CCKCCC-Crown Holdings, Inc.93.18616.122020-10-12
1347SHLXCCC+Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre93.173-17.982020-10-12
1353VMWCCC+Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A93.1464.212020-10-19
1354PFGCCCC+Performance Food Group Company Common Stock93.09339.992020-10-12
1349PEPCCC+Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock93.0861.782020-07-29
1351HSBCCCC+HSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock93.036-15.42020-10-16
1352SSNCCCC+SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.98412.662020-10-19
1364OTEXCCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares92.970-6.222020-10-17
1356SWICCC+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock92.90516.12020-10-14
1357AVBCCC+AvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock92.892-3.322020-10-20
1360ISRGCCCIntuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock92.8658.62020-10-19
1367ZTOCCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha92.800-88.982020-10-02
1358EDUCCCNew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S92.79314.582020-10-20
1361BLLCCCBall Corporation Common Stock92.76725.142020-10-18
1359ALLKCCCAllakos Inc. - Common Stock92.766-2.152020-10-20
1362BWACCCBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock92.64818.992020-10-06
1363HESCCCHess Corporation Common Stock92.616-29.742020-10-18
1376PPLCCCPPL Corporation Common Stock92.6019.982020-09-27
1365AMGNCCCAmgen Inc. - Common Stock92.589-10.612020-10-02
1378WSTCCCWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock92.56612.382020-10-04
1382AFGCCCAmerican Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock92.55111.22020-10-01
1366BRCCCBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock92.5389.822020-08-26
1387fmcCCCFMC Corporation Common Stock92.5130.012020-08-12
1369MDTCCCMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares92.49311.532020-10-13
1373RSGCCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock92.478-2.292020-10-10
1383SOCCCSouthern Company (The) Common Stock92.4544.072020-08-26
1379RDYCCCDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock92.44928.472020-10-10
1370RGACCCReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common92.44318.092020-10-17
1372WSOCCCWatsco, Inc. Common Stock92.42118.472020-09-29
1374SUICCCSun Communities, Inc. Common Stock92.3962.852020-10-03
1391UBSCCCUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares92.390-5.042020-10-14
1388AIZCCCAssurant, Inc. Common Stock92.38014.962020-09-16
1395ESLTCCCElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares92.350-12.592020-10-06
1375CCMPCCCCabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock92.3464.12020-10-15
1377SBRACCCSabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock92.313-5.392020-10-02
1386MKTXCCCMarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.3102.472020-10-20
1381TJXCCCTJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.3053.262020-10-02
1380LSICCCLife Storage, Inc. Common Stock92.26719.782020-09-26
1385RECCCEverest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock92.216-11.882020-08-02
1389NEECCCNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock92.1979.052020-09-29
1384tcomCCCTrip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar92.14410.672020-09-26
1425VFCCCCV.F. Corporation Common Stock92.12621.562020-10-18
1408CUZCCCCousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock92.073-8.112020-10-04
1390PRGOCCCPerrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares92.063-19.122020-09-22
1406CNPCCCCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock92.04412.672020-10-15
1392SYNHCCCSyneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.019-4.792020-07-07
1410GDCCCGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock92.019-8.922020-10-18
1394MACCCMastercard Incorporated Common Stock91.9925.562020-08-31
1397GRFSCCCGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares91.987-0.882020-09-16
1393EGPCCCEastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock91.97913.782020-10-08
1398CTASCCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock91.96821.072020-09-24
1396BUDCCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)91.9472.222020-08-24
1399ORLYCCCO'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock91.9272.662020-09-22
1400TDGCCCTransdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.91.922-0.142020-09-24
1402TSMCCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.91.88420.222020-09-17
1401FTSCCCFortis Inc. Common Shares91.8522.792020-10-16
1405PNWCCCPinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock91.844-2.482020-09-30
1422BFAMCCCBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc91.81337.972020-08-28
1403CGCCCThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units91.748-5.782020-09-06
1404OCFTCCCOneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America91.693-23.272020-10-08
1409ZBRACCCZebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S91.6766.272020-10-10
1407TRUCCCTransUnion Common Stock91.662-6.822020-09-17
1415LHXCCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.650-0.952020-10-20
1414ENTGCCCEntegris, Inc. - Common Stock91.64429.572020-08-29
1426BWXTCCCBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.5806.932020-09-30
1412CWENCCCClearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock91.55921.772020-10-12
1419BABACCCAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary91.52216.62020-10-06
1411HUNCCCHuntsman Corporation Common Stock91.50227.052020-10-16
1441LUMNCCC-CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock91.488-5.882020-10-14
1413TFCCCCTruist Financial Corporation Common Stock91.46511.892020-09-06
1421NTESCCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 91.453-6.562020-10-12
1416LECOCCCLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares91.38211.722020-10-15
1417ORCCCCCOwl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock91.377-5.612020-10-02
1420HUMCCCHumana Inc. Common Stock91.3688.862020-10-09
1418CFGCCCCitizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock91.3634.492020-10-17
1437HSICCCCHenry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock91.343-8.672020-10-11
1424VRSNCCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock91.332-1.872020-09-13
1423takCCCTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De91.327-4.792020-10-13
1436AGCOCCCAGCO Corporation Common Stock91.29228.692020-10-19
1435SCHWCCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock91.26564.122020-10-20
1434CDAYCCCCeridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock91.14113.042020-10-17
1427ROPCCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.1171.92020-09-16
1440ALVCCC-Autoliv, Inc. Common Stock91.07623.152020-10-11
1428LANCCCCLancaster Colony Corporation - Common Stock91.05910.422020-10-06
1429HRLCCCHormel Foods Corporation Common Stock91.055-1.412020-09-18
1432MSFTCCCMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock91.0550.962020-09-09
1433SHWCCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock91.0509.242020-10-02
1430VICICCCVICI Properties Inc. Common Stock91.04642020-09-21
1431UMCCCCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 91.03180.132020-10-13
1436ODFLCCCOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock90.9545.172020-10-17
1438WABCCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C90.9150.82020-10-19
1457EPAMCCC-EPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock90.88123.642020-09-16
1459CMACCC-Comerica Incorporated Common Stock90.74611.412020-10-20
1447ROLCCC-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock90.68021.672020-10-15
1442AMXCCC-America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository90.662-29.352020-10-20
1439CONECCCCyrusOne Inc - Common Stock90.5980.992020-10-20
1443JKHYCCC-Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock90.563-11.682020-09-19
1446COOCCC-Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock90.54920.262020-09-28
1451TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock90.53917.162020-10-17
1454NOCCCC-Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock90.521-7.82020-09-09
1444IFFCCC-Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St90.508-11.672020-09-24
1448WITCCC-Wipro Limited Common Stock90.47726.762020-10-07
1445RMDCCC-ResMed Inc. Common Stock90.443-12.482020-10-17
1450TALCCC-TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares90.3710.012020-10-17
1449NVROCCC-Nevro Corp. Common Stock90.35414.222020-10-20
1453MXIMCCC-Maxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock90.3516.322020-10-14
1463CSCOCCC-Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock90.3500.232020-09-30
1456VERCCC-VEREIT, Inc. Common Stock90.3272.322020-10-18
1464PBRCCC-Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras Common Stock90.320-22.182020-10-19
1452WMBCCC-Williams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock90.304-6.992020-10-19
1455ARESCCC-Ares Management L.P. Common Units representing Li90.26717.712020-10-06
1458GLIBACCC-GCI Liberty, Inc. - Class A Common Stock90.2199.112020-09-29
1460ATHMCCC-Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re90.19024.862020-09-20
1478LKQCCC-LKQ Corporation - Common Stock90.14512.672020-09-26
1480BIOCCC-Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.1367.22020-08-26
1461AMEDCCC-Amedisys Inc - Common Stock90.05914.712020-10-18
1462LAMRCCC-Lamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock90.045-3.112020-09-18
1468PGRCCC-Progressive Corporation (The) Common Stock89.9286.312020-10-12
1474ROSTCCC-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock89.9177.172020-10-10
1465BAHCCC-Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St89.9076.062020-09-08
1466PSACCC-Public Storage Common Stock89.79422.782020-09-24
1467ADPCCC-Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock89.778-1.762020-09-06
1475ENBCCC-Enbridge Inc Common Stock89.773-7.522020-10-02
1470AMTCCC-American Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock89.742-7.452020-10-03
1469DSGXCCC-The Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock89.7366.752020-09-27
1471CICCC-Cigna Corporation Common Stock89.647-3.452020-09-01
1472ATOCCC-Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock89.619-8.42020-10-08
1473YUMCCCC-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.58310.232020-10-03
1476STECCC-STERIS plc Ordinary Shares89.54918.252020-09-20
1479MGACCC-Magna International, Inc. Common Stock89.44711.12020-10-18
1490UGICCC-UGI Corporation Common Stock89.4291.052020-10-06
1493CTVACCC-Corteva, Inc. Common Stock 89.38118.942020-08-24
1484TROWCCC-T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock89.3135.662020-07-27
1494FBHSCCC-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock89.29828.182020-10-12
1493WMGICCC-Wright Medical Group N.V. - Ordinary Shares89.2622.842020-10-08
1486DUKCCC-Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 89.2599.852020-10-04
1497CNHICCC-CNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares89.22414.162020-09-24
1481INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock89.22313.552020-08-27
1482PHICCC-PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR89.179-2.672020-09-30
1487EXCCCC-Exelon Corporation Common Stock89.1747.392020-10-14
1483PSOCCC-Pearson, Plc Common Stock89.142-3.062020-09-30
1488VODCCC-Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e89.080-15.042020-07-25
1485LNCCCC-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock89.013-10.122020-09-26
1495BKICCC-Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 88.96729.852020-09-10
1489VIVCCC-Telefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS88.928-73.762020-10-20
1492KLACCCC-KLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock88.9262.522020-08-30
1491MPWRCCC-Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock88.81625.822020-10-16
1496MFGCCC-Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. Sponosred ADR (Japan88.774-3.572020-10-09
1505nvrCCC-NVR, Inc. Common Stock88.61917.122020-10-06
1502EIXCCC-Edison International Common Stock88.4292.812020-09-15
1498CGNXCCC-Cognex Corporation - Common Stock88.4129.342020-10-06
1518CPCCC-Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock88.288202020-09-14
1500UNCCC-Unilever NV Common Stock88.24513.042020-09-30
1501TDCCC-Toronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock88.1820.252020-10-11
1499FNFCCC-FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co88.174-4.852020-10-06
1504TRPCCC-TransCanada Corporation Common Stock87.827-5.842020-09-30
1503CHKPCCC-Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary87.8052.132020-10-08
1519BKCCC-Bank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 87.8035.492020-10-20
1506RJFCCC-Raymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock87.72310.172020-08-18
1512IDXXCCC-IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock87.72314.962020-09-07
1516CMICCC-Cummins Inc. Common Stock87.70616.352020-10-16
1507CABOCCC-Cable One, Inc. Common Stock87.7050.42020-09-30
1520ANTMCCC-Anthem, Inc. Common Stock87.6938.732020-10-15
1509CMCSACCC-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock87.6295.942020-10-16
1530AVYCCAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock87.5809.62020-10-14
1508EMRCCC-Emerson Electric Company Common Stock87.5699.92020-08-12
1510PEGACCC-Pegasystems Inc. - Common Stock87.51823.022020-09-27
1511MSICCC-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock87.51520.312020-10-17
1513ZTSCCC-Zoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock87.50910.32020-10-20
1514HCACCC-HCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock87.42610.512020-10-20
1515PNCCCC-PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S87.4084.32020-10-18
1524GPCCCGenuine Parts Company Common Stock87.34012.922020-10-20
1517APTVCCC-Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares87.33718.712020-10-12
1539RFCCRegions Financial Corporation Common Stock87.28015.522020-10-15
1526AWKCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock87.2407.572020-10-15
1521CBCCC-D/B/A Chubb Limited New Common Stock87.157-5.282020-10-20
1523WATCCWaters Corporation Common Stock87.099-5.672020-10-18
1525UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock87.08917.032020-10-12
1522ADICCAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock87.0808.752020-10-20
1547CDNSCCCadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock86.8999.542020-10-18
1529IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock86.86013.992020-10-16
1528SIVBCCSVB Financial Group - Common Stock86.8539.462020-10-17
1533HWMCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock86.82215.192020-10-02
1527PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock86.812-8.922020-10-14
1531EXPDCCExpeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co86.6049.092020-10-20
1532HBANCCHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock86.5373.462020-10-20
1538HONCCHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock86.4369.872020-07-11
1540etrCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock86.3962.172020-09-28
1534CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas86.38716.882020-10-18
1535XRAYCCDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock86.3780.932020-10-16
1536FTVCCFortive Corporation Common Stock 86.329-7.992020-09-21
1537CMCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock86.2789.12020-08-26
1551GLPICCGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc86.0866.672020-09-13
1542GLCCGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock86.07310.072020-10-20
1541TFXCCTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock86.035-6.952020-08-29
1543CCICCCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St85.951-1.542020-08-04
1545DLRCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock85.94511.472020-07-28
1565SYFCCSynchrony Financial Common Stock85.91213.332020-09-30
1544FWONACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form85.895-6.32020-10-13
1546KMBCCKimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock85.8124.662020-07-27
1548REXRCCRexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock85.6042.992020-10-12
1549RCICCRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock85.509-2.282020-09-10
1550IPGPCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock85.3525.262020-10-13
1572TRVCCThe Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock85.345-8.382020-08-31
1553MSCICCMSCI Inc Common Stock85.265-6.992020-09-24
1552FICOCCFair Isaac Corproation Common Stock85.2502.432020-09-28
1554DHRCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock85.18916.672020-09-11
1559VZCCVerizon Communications Inc. Common Stock85.11902020-08-09
1556CNACCCNA Financial Corporation Common Stock84.931-11.662020-10-05
1555MAACCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St84.8472.392020-08-12
1564AMCRCCAmcor plc Ordinary Shares84.77810.582020-08-12
1558MDLZCCMondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto84.7736.332020-08-08
1557AEPCCAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc84.7512.362020-10-11
1560STTCCState Street Corporation Common Stock84.5774.82020-07-22
1561AGRCCAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock84.33312.252020-10-14
1566NXPICCNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock84.13413.262020-10-09
1562SYKCCStryker Corporation Common Stock84.07813.422020-07-31
1567BMOCCBank Of Montreal Common Stock84.05611.492020-07-29
1597EQNRCCEquinor ASA83.908-3.242020-10-20
1563MORNCCMorningstar, Inc. - Common Stock83.78214.082020-09-17
1571DTECCDTE Energy Company Common Stock83.7333.272020-10-09
1575LYBCCLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas83.69314.392020-10-06
1568MPLXCCMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner83.586-10.642020-09-06
1569WTRGCCEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock83.549-8.42020-07-06
1570EVRGCCEvergy, Inc. Common Stock83.4228.312020-10-17
1583LHCGCCLHC Group - common stock83.38517.932020-09-22
1573HDCCHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock83.3205.472020-09-05
1576BHPCCBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock83.222-7.392020-09-25
1574JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share83.00014.522020-07-11
1587PCARCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock82.8136.952020-07-11
1577GWWCCW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock82.79513.382020-08-23
1578ITUBCCItau Unibanco Banco Holding SA American Depositar82.790-19.542020-10-01
1586BCSCCBarclays PLC Common Stock82.7076.142020-10-12
1579SNYCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on82.197-4.072020-09-11
1580DEOCCDiageo plc Common Stock82.186-4.882020-09-13
1619DOVDDover Corporation Common Stock82.0327.222020-10-20
1581USBCCU.S. Bancorp Common Stock82.0217.482020-08-12
1582TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock82.00814.262020-08-13
1583TOTCCTotal S.A.81.926-16.772020-10-16
1584CBRECCCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A81.61614.872020-08-07
1585GOOGCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock81.544-2.62020-08-21
1593KDPCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock81.464-1.912020-09-17
1594CINFCCCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock81.068-3.152020-10-01
1588TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock81.05313.532020-10-15
1589CDWCCCDW Corporation - Common Stock80.94511.142020-09-03
1590LBTYACCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares80.890-9.442020-10-09
1591SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock80.697-1.052020-09-15
1595BTICCBritish American Tobacco Industries, p.l.c. Comm80.329-2.072020-10-11
1592ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre80.273-14.632020-10-11
1598CAJCCCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares79.959-20.322020-10-10
1596NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock79.201-0.852020-07-27
1600SPGICCS&P Global Inc. Common Stock79.030-2.282020-10-13
1599SJRCCShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock78.809-1.792020-10-16
1601BDXCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock78.4774.742020-08-31
1611FITBDFifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock78.42018.722020-10-19
1613UDRDUDR, Inc. Common Stock78.385-4.522020-10-20
1602SBACCCSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S78.1731.052020-10-18
1606PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock78.0014.742020-10-20
1603ASMLCCASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha77.733-0.292020-10-15
1604CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock77.53222.092020-10-19
1605RYDRoyal Bank Of Canada Common Stock77.4642.652020-10-03
1608INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares77.43421.622020-10-17
1607TMDToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock76.7593.852020-10-15
1609NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock76.6842.972020-10-06
1614HIGDHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com76.488-11.672020-10-13
1610ACGLDArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock76.432-2.692020-10-08
1612MFCDManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock75.9771.012020-10-16
1613BCEDBCE, Inc. Common Stock75.3760.632020-08-23
1615ANSSDANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock74.9679.822020-10-14
1616SLFDSun Life Financial Inc. Common Stock74.6384.212020-07-13
1617GPNDGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock74.624-3.232020-09-28
1621PGDProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock74.3143.242020-09-18
1618NSCDNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock73.91812.532020-05-16
1622UNHDUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)73.8388.322020-07-11
1620LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share73.188-6.272020-07-11
1623EQIXDEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock72.100102020-07-06
1625IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock71.5550.012020-10-08
1624VRSKDVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock71.0934.022020-09-09
1627SNNDSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock70.562-6.892020-09-20
1626AJGDArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock69.6635.152020-08-04
1628ZBHDZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock68.3756.822020-09-10
1629APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock68.029-0.442020-10-05
1630VIACADViacomCBS Inc. - Class A Common Stock67.5464.142020-09-30
1636PHGDKoninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares66.824-5.432020-06-24
1634ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock62.245-3.672020-09-03
1631LYGDLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar60.535-9.062020-09-26
1632chLDChina Mobile Limited Common Stock60.041-6.962020-09-13
1635GOOGLDAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock59.177-2.52020-06-24
1633WLTWDWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company - Ord59.1723.492020-07-11
1637AONDAon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (UK)56.8592.472020-08-08
1638CMSDCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock52.8611.072020-08-24
1639ACNDAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)50.2040.712020-08-16
1640IBNDICICI Bank Limited Common Stock46.60719.252020-07-11
1642ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock46.25510.922020-07-11
1643ULDUnilever PLC Common Stock45.49014.172020-07-11
1641SAPDSAP SE ADS44.817-2.52020-07-11
1644CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock27.65714.782020-06-25

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos