Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1GGPIAAAGores Guggenheim, Inc. Unit - Class A common stoc100.0000.482021-07-21
2SAVAAAACassava Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.996-22.972021-07-29
4WISHAAAContextLogic Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.996-51.032021-06-16
5AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S99.996-50.152021-01-27
3SNDLAAASundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares99.996-20.322021-01-29
6CLOVAAAClover Health Investments, Corp. - Class A Commo99.993-60.112021-06-03
7GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.991-35.482020-10-09
8FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.989-38.162021-09-10
9ROCKAAAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.989-21.182021-11-05
10BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.985-27.632020-11-25
11FUBOAAAfuboTV Inc. Common Stock99.983-60.262020-10-23
12tlryAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.978-42.492020-03-03
13GENIAAAGenius Sports Limited Ordinary Shares99.976-65.732021-11-24
14BBAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.975-19.942021-06-07
15NVAXAAANovavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.974-36.012021-12-22
16LCAAALendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.974-38.12021-12-15
17AVXLAAAAnavex Life Sciences Corp. - Common Stock99.972-24.932021-09-14
18uuuuAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.971-24.892021-02-17
20FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.970-18.422021-02-02
19AUPHAAAAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.970-45.792021-07-28
22bmaAAABanco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C99.968-57.862022-01-06
21DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.968-36.732021-02-17
23nklaAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.966-30.462021-04-04
24STEMAAAStem, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.966343.082022-01-07
25ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.965-36.462021-09-22
26MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.962-41.142021-06-08
27OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.960-50.222021-03-18
28NNDMAAANano Dimension Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.960-44.992020-12-04
29DMAAADominion Energy Midstream Partners, LP Common Uni99.959-40.142021-07-10
30SPCEAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.959-53.72022-01-07
31GOEVAAACanoo Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.952-26.712021-11-23
32BYNDAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.950-34.452022-01-06
33SRNEAAASorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.948-40.882022-01-06
34JMIAAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.947-55.532021-12-01
35LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.946-8.042021-12-03
36SOFIAAASoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.944-30.412021-09-05
37TGLSAAATecnoglass Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.943-31.822022-01-07
38SGMOAAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.939-292022-01-14
40DKNGAAADraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.938-59.22022-01-17
41SKLZAAASkillz Inc. Class A Common Stock99.938-55.062021-10-05
39himsAAAHims & Hers Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.938-34.462022-01-17
43SENSAAASenseonics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.933-20.82022-01-17
42PSFEAAAPaysafe Limited Common Shares99.933-54.32022-01-16
44PTONAAAPeloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.931-67.952022-01-22
45PUBMAAAPubMatic, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.929-15.862022-01-20
46PENNAAAPenn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.929-40.22022-01-23
47UPSTAAAUpstart Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.927-69.792022-01-24
49CYBRAAACyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.926-22.252022-01-24
48CGCAAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.926-39.172022-01-23
50EHAAAEHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.924-28.472022-01-24
51LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.923-53.162021-11-11
52RFPAA+Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock99.9231.642021-11-16
53CSVAA+Carriage Services, Inc. Common Stock99.9208.482021-12-20
54MGIAA+Moneygram International, Inc. - Common Stock99.91935.142021-08-08
55NEGGAA+Newegg Commerce, Inc. - Common Shares99.918-47.332022-01-14
56MEAA+23andMe Holding Co. - Common Stock99.917-55.862021-10-19
57ZIONAA+Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock99.916-9.672022-01-08
59FSMAA+Fortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.91213.472022-01-06
58AMCXAA+AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.912-9.612022-01-05
60ZIMAA+ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Sh99.91121.872021-08-21
61APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.910-51.162021-12-08
62AGAA+First Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.909-15.52021-06-17
64AGLAA+agilon health, inc. Common Stock99.908-31.232021-11-26
63TOWNAA+Towne Bank - Common Stock99.9080.962021-11-24
65DOORAA+Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share99.905-18.442021-12-02
66CROXAA+Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.903-40.262021-08-18
67BKDAA+Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock99.903-19.922022-01-10
68himxAA+Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.9027.122021-11-10
69CHPTAA+ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.899-37.442021-11-06
70BFLYAA+Butterfly Network, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.897-41.552021-11-12
71BCRXAA+BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.897-9.272021-06-03
72FOLDAA+Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.896-9.032021-09-22
73DBXAA+Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.896-24.432022-01-17
75PLTRAA+Palantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.895-43.362021-06-18
74WALAA+Western Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)99.895-6.062021-11-23
76POSHAA+Poshmark, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.892-44.582021-09-06
77GESAA+Guess?, Inc. Common Stock99.891-4.182021-10-17
78WENAA+Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.888-12021-12-12
79CWHAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.886-56.672021-06-23
80FMCAA+FMC Corporation Common Stock99.88115.482021-11-05
81AMRSAA+Amyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.881-69.462021-11-10
82maxrAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.880-3.982022-01-09
83CRHCAA+Cohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.876-0.42021-12-12
84GPROAA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8754.92021-12-14
85TWOAA+Two Harbors Investment Corp99.8737.32021-11-11
86THOAA+Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.870-14.042022-01-14
87GMAA+General Motors Company Common Stock99.870-7.052021-12-02
88LWLGAA+Lightwave Logic, Inc. - Common Stock99.869-22.552022-01-07
89MAINAA+Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.869-1.852021-12-11
90SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.867-55.762021-12-08
91CWTAA+California Water Service Group Common Stock99.8663.852021-11-11
92AATAA+American Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.865-9.792021-12-01
93PARRAA+Par Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.864-10.722021-12-23
94FOURAA+Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.862-39.182021-10-11
95FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.861-40.792021-08-28
96PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.860-37.52021-02-17
97DFINAA+Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.858-3.712021-12-14
98MBTAA+Mobile TeleSystems PJSC99.858-23.382022-01-03
100KRYSAA+Krystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock99.85716.732021-12-01
99VIVAA+Telefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS99.85711.312022-01-06
101CRONAA+Cronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.855-37.382021-11-17
102TRIPAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.854-18.322022-01-11
104LAZRAA+Luminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.854-14.762022-01-07
103RRDAA+R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company Common Stock99.85468.612021-12-11
105TWTRAA+Twitter, Inc. Common Stock99.853-43.212021-03-01
106RIGAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.853-16.762021-09-29
107YETIAA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.852-28.892022-01-19
109AXSMAA+Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.850-40.072021-08-11
108ARCHAA+Arch Coal, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.850-5.292021-07-05
111OLOAA+DB Crude Oil Long Exchange Traded Notes due June 99.848-40.22022-01-08
110SSPAA+E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.8484.62021-12-06
112AESAA+The AES Corporation Common Stock99.848-9.732021-11-29
113OPENAA+Opendoor Technologies Inc - Common Stock99.848-57.722021-11-01
114TREEAA+LendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.847-15.432021-12-12
115AFRMAA+Affirm Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.845-59.772021-10-08
117TBKAA+Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.844-15.92021-11-12
116CHGGAA+Chegg, Inc. Common Stock99.844-54.662022-01-03
118luvAA+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.842-8.782021-12-23
119TSPAA+TuSimple Holdings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.840-47.152022-01-11
120NKTRAA+Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock99.839-31.782022-01-06
122CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.836-54.242021-02-23
121QSAA+QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.836-36.152021-11-14
125ROKUAA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.835-52.352022-01-06
123TALAA+TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares99.835-24.432021-12-15
124silvAA+SilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.835-7.812022-01-07
126MEGAA+Montrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.834-16.762022-01-11
127IMGNAA+ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.831-1.042022-01-13
128FIGSAA+FIGS, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.830-39.992022-01-09
129ZAA+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.826-45.442021-11-06
130PATHAA+UiPath, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.824-32.992022-01-06
131MOVAA+Movado Group Inc. Common Stock99.8232.142022-01-08
133CLHAA+Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.822-18.22022-01-19
132BIGCAA+BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.822-41.692022-01-13
134BOXAA+Box, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.819-12.572022-01-21
135TRMRAA+Tremor Video, Inc. Common Stock99.816-24.132021-08-18
136netAA+Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.812-45.72022-01-17
137DVAXAA+Dynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.810-29.82021-12-29
138IQAA+iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.810-51.72022-01-23
139KGCAA+Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.807-12.72022-01-24
140LPLAA+LG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.80518.512022-01-17
142MPAA+MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.8043.32022-01-05
141SFLAA+Ship Finance International Limited99.8046.682022-01-20
143SMAA+SM Energy Company Common Stock99.803-3.842022-01-10
144RBLXAA+Roblox Corporation Class A Common Stock99.803-13.442022-01-23
145tdocAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.803-46.552022-01-16
146GSLAA+Global Ship Lease Inc New Class A Common Shares99.801-12022-01-24
147IBRXAA+ImmunityBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.800-29.482022-01-24
148HPAA+Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.800-19.822022-01-23
150AALAA+American Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.799-15.132022-01-21
149DKSAA+Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.799-13.172022-01-24
151PDMAAPiedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common99.797-2.312022-01-19
153MGAAAMagna International, Inc. Common Stock99.796-2.082021-12-09
152MDAAMednax, Inc. Common Stock99.796-9.542021-12-07
154NSAANustar Energy L.P. Common Units99.795-1.372022-01-23
155CNKAACinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.791-19.72021-12-03
156CRSRAACorsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.789-13.722022-01-13
157ARRAAARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.99.7889.222021-11-23
158CLXAAClorox Company (The) Common Stock99.7879.442021-12-05
159CARSAACars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.78612.622022-01-21
160AOSLAAAlpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited - Common Sh99.78431.742021-12-15
161WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.781-29.152021-08-12
162SSTKAAShutterstock, Inc. Common Stock99.779-27.22021-11-13
164BBIOAABridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.778-79.312022-01-06
163THRYAAThryv Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.7786.12021-12-28
165PNTMAAPontem Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares99.777-0.12021-12-22
166NXEAANexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.776-32.022022-01-09
167agoAAAssured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.776-12.142021-10-17
168ATENAAA10 Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.7757.292021-10-31
169NVTAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.771-56.032021-12-27
170CMCAACommercial Metals Company Common Stock99.7705.182021-12-20
171INMDAAInMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.763-1.72022-01-07
172DOCNAADigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.762-45.442021-12-12
173FICOAAFair Isaac Corproation Common Stock99.761-2.732022-01-15
174MANUAAManchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.758-16.622021-12-27
175DVAADoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.757-39.072021-12-18
176fangAADiamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.7565.752021-12-10
177PRPBAACC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina99.7550.612021-12-14
178VIACAAViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.754-15.462021-12-03
179AMRNAAAmarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.753-33.82021-11-10
180SAAASeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.752-4.442021-11-18
181QUREAAuniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.752-36.072021-12-18
182FNBAAF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock99.7517.562021-12-06
183UBPAAUrstadt Biddle Properties Inc. Common Stock99.7512.462021-12-24
184ZIPAAZipRecruiter, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.748-21.52022-01-21
185JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.747-30.32021-11-26
186TGTXAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.746-56.82021-09-19
187FVRRAAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.744-54.992021-10-19
188CRSPAACRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.742-33.482021-10-14
189virAAVir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.739-17.422022-01-04
190MOLNAAMolecular Partners AG - American Depositary Share99.73874.772022-01-15
192MYOVAAMyovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.733-30.772021-08-15
191ASOAAAcademy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.733-21.22021-12-16
193PDAAPagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.730-27.912022-01-06
194AMRAAAlta Mesa Resources, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.730-10.012022-01-12
196STNEAAStoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.729-60.482021-12-27
195EDITAAEditas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.729-51.712022-01-13
198CABOAACable One, Inc. Common Stock99.728-15.082022-01-07
197RETAAAReata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.728-72.952021-12-13
199COINAACoinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.719-39.912021-09-22
200CCJAACameco Corporation Common Stock99.718-24.82021-12-17
201BNRAABurning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar99.716-36.272022-01-17
202MGPAAMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r99.716-7.042021-10-27
204OPKAAOpko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.71516.432022-01-15
203PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.715-37.022021-07-31
205CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.712-33.662021-10-09
206DLBAADolby Laboratories Common Stock99.711-3.912021-12-31
208MGNIAAMagnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.709-44.672021-09-05
207FLNGAAFLEX LNG Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.709-3.942022-01-19
209ARWRAAArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.708-22.752022-01-06
210goglAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.701-9.792021-09-21
213FLGTAAFulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.699-24.812022-01-17
212KOSAAKosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.69923.892022-01-10
211MPCAAMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.699-2.512021-12-23
214UANAACVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limite99.69316.772022-01-10
215BDCAABelden Inc Common Stock99.690-3.822022-01-22
216FOXAATwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.687-7.432022-01-05
217LXUAALSB Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.687220.162021-11-19
218CPEAACallon Petroleum Company Common Stock99.68511.762022-01-10
220EDUAANew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S99.683-31.052021-11-22
219CDEVAACentennial Resource Development, Inc. - Class A C99.683-5.32021-10-25
221CMSAACMS Energy Corporation Common Stock99.6825.272022-01-23
222EXPOAAExponent, Inc. - Common Stock99.680-19.942022-01-24
223DINAADineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.679-24.922022-01-19
224abclAAAbCellera Biologics Inc. - Common Shares99.678-42.362022-01-15
225UWMCAAUWM Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock99.677-23.882022-01-06
226CCXIAAChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.676-25.382022-01-21
227GLBEAAGlobal-E Online Ltd. - ordinary shares99.675-43.012022-01-23
228TTDAAThe Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.672738.782022-01-23
229XPELAAXPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.671-21.092022-01-09
230HFCAAHollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock99.670-6.12022-01-17
232CHWYAAChewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.670-42.52022-01-06
231IDTAAIDT Corporation Class B Common Stock99.670-26.472022-01-18
233FUTUAAFutu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.669-32.82022-01-02
234DENAADenbury Inc. Common Stock99.669-16.862021-12-09
235CAMTAACamtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.668-8.712022-01-11
236BEPAABrookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 99.666-15.262022-01-11
237GPSAAGap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.664-30.942022-01-19
238RDFNAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.664-44.242022-01-08
239APSGAAApollo Strategic Growth Capital Class A Ordinary 99.6591.122021-12-05
240SIXAASix Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.657-14.832022-01-12
241YALAAAYalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.656-6.552022-01-19
242CUBIAACustomers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock99.65530.462022-01-23
243STAASensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares99.6544.892022-01-21
247ZNGAAAZynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.65025.932022-01-23
246RADIAARadius Global Infrastructure, Inc. - Common Stock99.650-1.412022-01-21
245CRKAAComstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.650-28.812022-01-24
244PLABAAPhotronics, Inc. - Common Stock99.65038.592022-01-22
248MELIAAMercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock99.649-31.032022-01-23
249FGENAAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.64928.412022-01-24
251MNRAA-Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class99.64810.532022-01-22
250HMYAAHarmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.6486.852022-01-24
252CLNEAA-Clean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.644-41.772022-01-23
253IMAXAA-Imax Corporation Common Stock99.641-19.122022-01-23
254INSPAA-Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.639-21.472022-01-13
255ASANAA-Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.639-54.262022-01-18
256SBLKAA-Star Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.636-4.012021-12-26
257FCXAA-Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock99.6305.722022-01-19
258CDEAA-Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.630-26.282022-01-15
259ALXAA-Alexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.624-9.582021-12-22
260BROAA-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.623-12022-01-19
261brcAA-Brady Corporation Common Stock99.6201.542021-11-29
262EXTRAA-Extreme Networks, Inc. - Common Stock99.61534.612021-12-28
263SGHAA-SMART Global Holdings, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.60914.252022-01-11
264THRMAA-Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.6067.32021-12-27
265APPAA-Applovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.602-25.242022-01-19
266QRTEAAA-Liberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.601-32.862021-11-08
267GSMAA-Ferroglobe PLC - Ordinary Shares99.599-22.952022-01-04
268GLNGAA-Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.598-6.332022-01-06
270MRNAAA-Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.596-53.252021-10-30
269LVSAA-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock99.59612.12021-12-11
271LSPDAA-Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.595-64.432021-11-26
272TRTNAA-Triton International Limited Common Shares99.5930.332022-01-23
273irbtAA-iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.592-23.752021-11-14
274LDIAA-loanDepot, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.591-27.942021-12-28
275AAAA-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.58713.672021-10-17
276SSYSAA-Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.584-29.752022-01-23
277STLAA-Sterling Bancorp99.5824.962022-01-06
278CHRSAA-Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.579-22.182022-01-11
279ALLOAA-Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.576-29.972022-01-12
280CLARAA-Clarus Corporation - Common Stock99.575-8.882021-12-02
281PHMAA-PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.5671.882021-12-17
282FLAA-Foot Locker, Inc.99.567-13.312021-12-14
283CLMTAA-Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P. - Commo99.56526.132022-01-12
284trAA-Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.5649.632021-11-30
285CHDAA-Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock99.56324.592022-01-15
288DOCUAA-DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.562-57.92021-12-09
287FATEAA-Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.562-36.32021-10-31
286JKSAA-JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.562-18.942021-12-12
289NAVIAA-Navient Corporation - Common Stock99.561-13.192022-01-06
290ANFAA-Abercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock99.560-24.312022-01-08
292SONOAA-Sonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.558-23.82022-01-08
291TLSAA-Telos Corporation - Common Stock99.558-50.852021-11-16
293ARVLAA-Arrival - Ordinary Shares99.558-69.342022-01-11
294TPRAA-Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.554-7.792022-01-19
297AEOAA-American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.553-13.32022-01-08
296WYNNAA-Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.553-7.662021-12-13
295CANOAA-Cano Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.553-79.962022-01-06
299NCLHAA-Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.552-12.752022-01-08
298AMBAAA-Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.552-23.952021-10-13
301HOGAA-Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.550-5.592022-01-04
300BRPAA-BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.550-11.252022-01-10
302WWWAA-Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock99.547-23.672021-12-15
303CIGAA-Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share99.5464.362022-01-06
304AMDAA-Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.545-3.942022-01-12
305ARCBAA-ArcBest Corporation - Common Stock99.544-4.312022-01-07
306FMSAA-Fresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock99.542-5.732021-12-11
307DAWNAA-Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.541-40.862021-09-09
308FROAA-Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.537-26.72022-01-05
310FLEXAA-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.536-17.352021-12-14
309MOSAA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.536-8.432022-01-06
311VERVAA-Verve Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.533-25.822022-01-07
312PBIAA-Pitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.532-17.752022-01-08
313SHOOAA-Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock99.531-14.372022-01-19
314SEERAA-Seer, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.531-54.542022-01-21
315HRTXAA-Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.529-18.162022-01-06
316GSATAA-Globalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.528-37.42022-01-11
318spwrAA-SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.525-46.532022-01-21
317SQAA-Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.525-54.582021-12-03
319HUMAA-Humana Inc. Common Stock99.524-19.962021-12-25
320IONSAA-Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.5230.312021-12-02
321TGPAA-Teekay LNG Partners L.P.99.521-0.582021-12-25
322XPEVAA-XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.5194.562021-06-29
323EATAA-Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.518-23.942021-10-21
324ASPNAA-Aspen Aerogels, Inc. Common Stock99.514-21.892021-10-17
325PACBAA-Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.513-59.512022-01-17
326TRILAA-Trillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.5112.672021-12-29
327KRAA-Kroger Company (The) Common Stock99.50915.422022-01-07
328UALAA-United Continental Holdings99.507-10.922022-01-20
330MNKDAA-MannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.506-16.552022-01-16
329HYFMAA-Hydrofarm Holdings Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.506-39.342022-01-09
331BEAA-Bloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.503-44.182022-01-23
332GILAA-Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 99.5025.432022-01-10
333tvAA-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock99.498-82022-01-17
334DGAA-Dollar General Corporation Common Stock99.489-6.932022-01-16
335CPGAA-Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.48720.912022-01-17
336KSSAA-Kohl's Corporation Common Stock99.486-14.512022-01-24
337KBHAA-KB Home Common Stock99.485-10.92022-01-22
339AEVAAA-Aeva Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.484-40.852022-01-15
338mfcAA-Manulife Financial Corporation Common Stock99.484-1.12022-01-18
340CADEAA-Cadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock99.483139.052022-01-21
342PLCEAA-Children's Place, Inc. (The) - Common Stock99.482-26.112022-01-23
341RVNCAA-Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.482-3.782022-01-21
343CSIQAA-Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.481-33.962021-12-07
344SNAPAA-Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.481-38.732022-01-20
345VGRAA-Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock99.477-16.342022-01-10
346PRCHAA-Porch Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.474-45.162022-01-19
347PBFAA-PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.472-0.582022-01-24
348MDGLAA-Madrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.469-14.932022-01-24
349CCLAA-Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.467-10.292022-01-24
350DRNAAA-Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.46676.932021-12-03
351OGSA+ONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.46313.632022-01-22
352ACADA+ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.46021.052022-01-22
353BCYCA+Bicycle Therapeutics plc - American Depositary Sh99.4564.062022-01-22
354OCFTA+OneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America99.456-38.572021-12-11
356XENEA+Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Shares99.4557.112022-01-10
355ZMA+Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.455-46.422022-01-20
357ZGNXA+Zogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.45260.62022-01-05
358TRQA+Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.44715.662022-01-07
359ATRA+AptarGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.445-8.132022-01-24
360ITOSA+iTeos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.44534.732022-01-05
361GTNA+Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.444-13.712022-01-04
362MtA+Arcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.429-17.772022-01-22
363KLICA+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.429-4.072021-12-11
364NGDA+New Gold Inc.99.42812.452022-01-19
365sdgrA+Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.426-50.282021-12-27
366ETSYA+Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.423-40.022022-01-18
367taskA+TaskUs, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.419-50.252022-01-11
368HOLIA+Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd. - Common S99.419-24.442022-01-07
369OECA+Orion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.416-9.982022-01-05
370TAROA+Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. Ordinary Shar99.416-24.52021-12-27
371SPOTA+Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.410-22.242021-07-29
372gdynA+Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Sto99.40713.652021-12-28
373ARRYA+Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.406-36.352021-11-09
374ATVIA+Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock99.40312021-11-22
375UPWKA+Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.401-55.872022-01-19
376SWNA+Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.39714.652022-01-01
377TALOA+Talos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.395-26.972021-12-01
378BZUNA+Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.394-31.712022-01-07
379CERSA+Cerus Corporation - Common Stock99.393-16.82021-11-04
380ARLPA+Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. - Common Units R99.3917.722022-01-23
381BDXA+Becton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock99.3885.292021-11-07
382FSLRA+First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.387-29.472022-01-09
383OXYA+Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.381-4.52021-12-26
384CWA+Curtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock99.377-1.172022-01-15
385AMWLA+American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.373-49.932021-12-27
386AUYA+Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.370-3.92022-01-16
387xperA+Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.370-4.752021-12-10
388ASIXA+AdvanSix Inc. Common Stock 99.364-8.42022-01-17
390GRBKA+Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.362-7.412022-01-18
389ACCDA+Accolade, Inc. - common stock99.362-53.812022-01-12
391MUA+Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.35818.712022-01-07
393HMHCA+Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Company - Common Stock99.35719.262022-01-15
392BWMXA+Betterware de Mexico, S.A. de C.V. - Ordinary Sha99.357-28.822021-08-08
394SNDXA+Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.355-5.592022-01-06
395ENPHA+Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.351-27.772022-01-06
396FRGA+Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.34923.92021-11-08
397EBIXA+Ebix, Inc. - Common Stock99.348-6.352022-01-13
398SEMRA+SEMrush Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.347-26.432022-01-06
400IRTCA+iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.34481.752022-01-12
399LOBA+Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.344-9.922021-12-22
401CALMA+Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.34313.432022-01-06
402BAA+Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.340-1.62021-09-29
403AVIDA+Avid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.3402.122022-01-06
404SAGEA+Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.338-6.922022-01-11
405ADTNA+ADTRAN, Inc. - Common Stock99.337-0.212022-01-08
406SIIA+Sprott Inc. Common Shares99.335-7.672022-01-11
409CDXSA+Codexis, Inc. - Common Stock99.329-32.272022-01-08
407PTGXA+Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.329-92022-01-11
408CDLXA+Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.329-25.112022-01-08
410EXPIA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.328-52.142021-12-23
411BCSFA+Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. Common Stock99.327-0.392021-12-18
412BMBLA+Bumble Inc. - common stock99.326-44.472021-11-22
413AVYAA+Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.3240.542022-01-17
414nbrA+Nabors Industries Ltd.99.324-17.562022-01-17
415LTHMA+Livent Corporation Common Stock99.322-14.112021-12-23
416BYA+Byline Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.3214.212022-01-09
417CVTA+Cvent Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.320715.982022-01-15
418DISCAA+Discovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 99.31912.392022-01-20
419mmsA+Maximus, Inc. Common Stock99.317-8.282022-01-07
420TSLAA+Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.307-3.382021-12-24
421RHA+RH Common Stock99.304-39.42022-01-19
422EVBGA+Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock99.303-66.952022-01-06
423SRPTA+Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.303-11.152022-01-19
424PHIA+PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR99.30212.162021-10-26
425CXWA+CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.30217.952022-01-20
426ACLSA+Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.30116.942022-01-19
427BLMNA+Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.299-11.022022-01-16
428ESEA+ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.296-0.872021-11-17
430LTCHA+Latch, Inc. - Common Stock99.292-36.042021-12-15
431SIMOA+Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 99.29222.42022-01-11
429NTNXA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.292-20.32022-01-20
432UBERA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.290-18.862022-01-18
433ATECA+Alphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.285-11.122022-01-21
434RCLA+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.280-6.232022-01-19
435BLDPA+Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.279-38.422022-01-21
436COTYA+Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.2774.472021-12-23
437CARRA+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 99.275-11.282021-12-22
438GLA+Globe Life Inc. Common Stock99.2727.912022-01-23
439KYMRA+Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.266-23.192022-01-22
440DBIA+Designer Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock99.264-6.52022-01-24
441DPZA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.264-12.582022-01-23
442MDBA+MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.263-19.582021-12-07
444COMMA+CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.260-19.182022-01-24
443TRUPA+Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.260-14.052022-01-21
446AXONA+Axovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.255-21.892022-01-23
445HLA+Hecla Mining Company Common Stock99.255-12.882022-01-24
447RKTA+Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.254-21.762022-01-24
448HLITA+Harmonic Inc. - Common Stock99.25220.052022-01-23
450OXLCA+Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - Common Stock99.24920.842022-01-24
449CTSA+CTS Corporation Common Stock99.2495.552022-01-24
451HSYAThe Hershey Company Common Stock99.2489.732022-01-21
452URBNAUrban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.247-15.712022-01-22
453BLDATopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.244-6.652022-01-19
454LyftALyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.237-18.522021-11-12
455PCVXAVaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.235-20.82022-01-14
456NEUANewMarket Corp Common Stock99.229-2.932021-12-14
457RILYAB. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.225-1.832022-01-22
458GSKYAGreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock99.224-58.62022-01-23
459CRWDACrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.221-41.722022-01-11
460NRIXANurix Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.219-33.622022-01-06
461OASAOasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.2193.262022-01-24
463ANABAAnaptysBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.2171.042022-01-24
462AZZAAZZ Inc.99.217-7.642022-01-21
464BVSABioventus Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.214-1.882021-11-06
465OSCRAOscar Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.208-63.282022-01-19
467VNTAVontier Corporation Common Stock 99.204-16.282022-01-15
466DNOWANOW Inc. Common Stock99.20419.132022-01-08
468IIPRAInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.201-28.952022-01-16
469CMREACostamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.200-16.452021-12-17
471TWSTATwist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.194-54.382022-01-03
470CORTACorcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock99.194-5.092022-01-04
472ISEEAIVERIC bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.187-9.42022-01-19
473FTCHAFarfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.185-42.322022-01-07
474itciAIntra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.183-3.022022-01-06
477ELYACallaway Golf Company Common Stock99.178-11.222021-12-13
476mnstAMonster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock99.1780.162021-12-24
475SCVLAShoe Carnival, Inc. - Common Stock99.17891.952022-01-12
478MSMAMSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock99.1770.612022-01-22
479NYTANew York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.176-27.672022-01-07
480CRNXACrinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.1731.182022-01-19
481NTLAAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.169-32.562021-11-30
482USMAUnited States Cellular Corporation Common Stock99.167-5.392022-01-21
483PSTGAPure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.166-5.332021-12-29
484TWOUA2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.165-53.412022-01-19
485GOOSACanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.162-20.682022-01-12
486NOGANorthern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.1602.792022-01-05
487SWIASolarWinds Corporation Common Stock99.159-63.462022-01-14
488MTLSAMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.156-17.612021-12-12
490NSCANorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock99.156-6.262022-01-06
489VSTOAVista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.156-9.672022-01-07
491HIFSAHingham Institution for Savings - Common Stock99.1539.922022-01-22
492PLNTAPlanet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.1500.812022-01-12
493KRPAKimbell Royalty Partners Common Units Representin99.140-1.282022-01-18
494QDELAQuidel Corporation - Common Stock99.138-23.152022-01-13
495CVNAACarvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.136-52.072022-01-15
496ERFAEnerplus Corporation Common Stock99.13413.912021-11-09
497ARCEAArco Platform Limited - Class A Common Shares99.1339.732021-12-26
498mplnAMultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock99.132-20.082022-01-06
499CLDXACelldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.130-28.352022-01-17
500MNDYAmonday.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.129-46.672021-12-27
501BILLABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.125-39.822021-12-19
502ITGRAInteger Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.124-13.522022-01-24
503SFAStifel Financial Corporation Common Stock99.122-14.492022-01-12
504BSIGABrightSphere Investment Group plc Ordinary Shares99.120-54.642022-01-07
505RCUSAArcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.119-8.632022-01-07
506RVLVARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.117-42.732021-12-23
507JBLUAJetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.116-5.272021-12-08
508MOHAMolina Healthcare Inc Common Stock99.113-7.142022-01-14
509WWEAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.113-18.632022-01-08
510KodAKodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.107-47.762022-01-14
511RGRASturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.106-16.182021-12-24
512HUYAAHUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.101-26.862022-01-20
513ENTAAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.098-24.482021-12-27
514SANAASana Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.095-59.542022-01-21
515COWNACowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.094-14.852022-01-21
516ABNBAAirbnb, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.093-5.772021-10-25
518PNMAPNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock99.092-92022-01-09
517TTWOATake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.092-10.422022-01-12
519TWLOATwilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.088-42.792021-12-27
520BURABurcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.084-15.722022-01-14
521UCTTAUltra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.08217.372022-01-21
522AVAVAAeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.082-36.392022-01-17
523AAWWAAtlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.080-4.32022-01-10
524NNIANelnet, Inc. Common Stock99.0764.352022-01-19
525AMPHAAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.07531.42022-01-08
528DDOGADatadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.068-22.482022-01-06
527SOASouthern Company (The) Common Stock99.0687.282022-01-23
526BKEABuckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.068-21.042022-01-07
529BNTXABioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.066-49.352022-01-20
530BJABJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.0640.242022-01-15
531ACMRAACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.060-28.942022-01-19
532innASummit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.051-3.062022-01-11
533PVGAPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.05017.852021-11-11
534SHOPAShopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.047-34.382022-01-23
535AYXAAlteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.046-25.812022-01-08
536CHEFAThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.0413.062022-01-23
537DYADycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.039-5.172022-01-21
538replAReplimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.035-282022-01-23
539SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.033-9.222022-01-24
540PBAProsperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock99.031-2.672022-01-21
541MSGEAMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.02740.992022-01-23
542TVTXATravere Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.025-3.22022-01-24
543BLFSABioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.022-26.912022-01-06
544BIIBABiogen Inc. - Common Stock99.019-20.642022-01-22
545CSTLACastle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock99.017-45.352022-01-18
546APLSAApellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.01235.042022-01-24
547PBHAPrestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.010-2.582022-01-24
548REVGAREV Group, Inc. Common Stock99.000-11.172022-01-24
549PyplAPayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.999-32.692022-01-24
550lybALyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas98.998-4.032022-01-24
551NHCA-National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock98.996-4.852022-01-22
553COURA-Coursera, Inc. Common Stock98.995-40.282022-01-12
552UDMYA-Udemy, Inc. - Common Stock98.995-452022-01-21
555ESTCA-Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares98.990-50.712022-01-23
554TGHA-Textainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares98.990-7.122022-01-23
556arnaA-Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.98861.182022-01-02
557EBSA-Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock98.986-6.42021-11-11
558TDUPA-ThredUp Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.981-57.572022-01-24
559ONTOA-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock98.98020.552022-01-24
560RXRXA-Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common 98.979-38.222022-01-15
561ALECA-Alector, Inc. - Common Stock98.977-32.362022-01-21
562IGTA-International Game Technology Ordinary Shares98.974-15.792022-01-04
563TBIA-TrueBlue, Inc. Common Stock98.966-6.812022-01-03
564SEA-Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr98.964-52.22021-12-14
565prtaA-Prothena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares98.956-38.882022-01-14
566RMBSA-Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock98.9544.332022-01-01
567PRLBA-Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock98.952-33.662022-01-19
568PTENA-Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.9489.012022-01-11
569CNDTA-Conduent Incorporated Common Stock 98.947-26.362022-01-11
570NEWRA-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock98.94530.432022-01-06
571COOPA-Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock98.943-17.082022-01-13
572PPLA-PPL Corporation Common Stock98.941-0.522021-12-12
574BALYA-Bally's Corporation Common Stock98.938-36.392021-12-27
573UMHA-UMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.9383.872022-01-13
575EURNA-Euronav NV Ordinary Shares98.934-21.242022-01-12
576WLLA-Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock98.9266.712022-01-19
577CVXA-Chevron Corporation Common Stock98.92211.212022-01-06
578ATHA-Athene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares98.918-5.072022-01-19
579OLLIA-Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St98.914-36.762021-12-16
580RXDXA-Ignyta, Inc. - Common Stock98.91319.22022-01-16
581ALKA-Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock98.911-3.482021-12-27
582PZZAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock98.905-4.132022-01-12
583CDNAA-CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock98.901-46.192022-01-07
584FLWSA-1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.900-28.242022-01-17
585CPA-Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock98.900589.782022-01-08
586GPREA-Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock98.898-7.352022-01-18
587VSATA-ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock98.897-11.332021-12-26
588BATRAA-Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav98.897-13.232022-01-24
589RLXA-RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, e98.894-32.452022-01-11
590ZGA-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.894-44.882022-01-11
591BTRSA-BTRS Holdings Inc. - Class 1 Common Stock98.889-31.182022-01-20
592ACELA-Accel Entertainment, Inc. 98.889-4.082021-12-04
593WUA-Western Union Company (The) Common Stock98.888-7.722021-11-13
594AITA-Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc98.884-5.222022-01-06
595VGA-Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.88230.462022-01-09
596NVDAA-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock98.881278.272022-01-15
597PAASA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock98.878-11.132022-01-21
598VCRAA-Vocera Communications, Inc. Common Stock98.87458.42022-01-08
599RCKTA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.872-45.62022-01-13
600PFEA-Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock98.87021.522021-12-26
601ANGOA-AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.868-21.312022-01-07
602SITMA-SiTime Corporation - Common Stock98.864-12.22022-01-14
603PRIMA-Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock98.856-7.92021-12-27
604ATRAA-Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.853-1.572022-01-17
605NUVBA-Nuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common Stock98.852-40.242022-01-18
606CALXA-Calix, Inc Common Stock98.851-24.212022-01-08
607COUPA-Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock98.840-46.292022-01-22
608ENRA-Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.8392.992022-01-10
609WIREA-Encore Wire Corporation - Common Stock98.830-3.452021-11-19
610LIA-Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.827-3.712021-12-03
611BANCA-Banc of California, Inc. Common Stock98.82619.732022-01-07
612ATLCA-Atlanticus Holdings Corporation - Common Stock98.825-19.992022-01-09
613ODPA-Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock98.825-9.242022-01-15
614AHHA-Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.8243.732022-01-23
615AMWDA-American Woodmark Corporation - Common Stock98.823-15.932021-12-21
616RRRA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.822-59.972022-01-07
617HBMA-Hudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.8165.552022-01-19
618adctA-ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares98.813-43.512022-01-21
619BRBRA-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.813-9.052022-01-21
620MGMA-MGM Resorts International Common Stock98.808-17.112022-01-10
621ONEMA-1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.804-36.872022-01-21
623DLTRA-Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock98.79816.642022-01-08
622SWAVA-ShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.798-35.972022-01-21
624DEIA-Douglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock98.796-6.22021-12-23
625COHUA-Cohu, Inc. - Common Stock98.7883.012022-01-21
626CDMOA-Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock98.783-37.842022-01-24
627ABTXA-Allegiance Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.7819.452021-12-14
628CYTKA-Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock98.779-0.572022-01-22
629ICHRA-Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares98.7788.372022-01-21
630TWNKA-Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.7788.642022-01-21
631PEAKA-Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.776-0.062022-01-22
632MEIA-Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.7743.652021-12-21
633DISA-Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock98.771-20.112022-01-22
634GPRKA-Geopark Ltd Common Shares98.769-14.842022-01-23
635CPFA-Central Pacific Financial Corp New98.7685.192022-01-24
636WETFA-WisdomTree Investments, Inc. - Common Stock98.764-10.432022-01-19
637FTAIA-Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.76212.422022-01-21
638MCKA-McKesson Corporation Common Stock98.75513.752022-01-17
639ORGOA-Organogenesis Holdings Inc. - Class A 98.754-32.712022-01-19
640YSGA-Yatsen Holding Limited American Depositary Shares98.754-52.42022-01-24
641GSA-Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock98.752-19.152022-01-21
642TEVAA-Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D98.751-9.482022-01-23
643PDFSA-PDF Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock98.74814.062022-01-23
644CRIA-Carter's, Inc. Common Stock98.747-13.442022-01-23
645ERJA-Embraer S.A. Common Stock98.747-10.262022-01-24
646AVOA-Mission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock98.740-27.442022-01-23
647GFFA-Griffon Corporation Common Stock98.736-12.272022-01-24
648PLYAA-Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.734-15.672022-01-23
649ZSA-Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock98.733-21.542022-01-23
650META-MetLife, Inc. Common Stock98.730-3.922022-01-24
651ATUSBBB+Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.727-20.462022-01-13
652cfgBBB+Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock98.7252.082022-01-24
653DMLPBBB+Dorchester Minerals, L.P. - Common Units Represen98.72416.372022-01-22
654STZBBB+Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock98.7207.452021-12-25
656NFLXBBB+Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock98.719-40.62022-01-22
657VECOBBB+Veeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock98.71919.822022-01-13
655CYHBBB+Community Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.71929.922022-01-24
658TDSBBB+Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares98.7160.962022-01-24
659TRNBBB+Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.713-15.072021-11-30
660QNSTBBB+QuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock98.7094.562022-01-10
661AROCBBB+Archrock, Inc. Common Stock98.705-6.662021-12-27
662AIVBBB+Apartment Investment and Management Company Commo98.704-5.472022-01-13
663MYTEBBB+MYT Netherlands Parent B.V. American Depositary S98.703-32.112022-01-21
664UTZBBB+Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 98.7000.92021-12-30
666DQBBB+DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,98.699-42.822022-01-16
665SJIBBB+South Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.6998.382021-12-22
667TGTBBB+Target Corporation Common Stock98.686-18.682022-01-11
668ZEALBBB+Zealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares98.684-39.682022-01-07
670TOLBBB+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock98.683-8.382021-12-29
669CCSBBB+Century Communities, Inc. Common Stock98.683-0.072022-01-12
672TTMBBB+Tata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited98.682-1.652021-12-19
671BabaBBB+Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary98.682-27.332022-01-06
673SKILBBB+Skillsoft Corp. Class A Common Stock98.679-10.612022-01-14
674ANDEBBB+The Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock98.67810.442022-01-05
675EVRIBBB+Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock98.668-24.022022-01-23
676UAABBB+Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.656-10.812022-01-09
677EBRBBB+Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo98.649-5.642022-01-22
678PEBOBBB+Peoples Bancorp Inc. - Common Stock98.64946.042022-01-18
679KWBBB+Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock98.638-2.722022-01-06
680ATIBBB+Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock98.63832.232022-01-06
681DENNBBB+Denny's Corporation - Common Stock98.637-5.012022-01-19
682IDABBB+IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock98.6345.322022-01-21
683GCOBBB+Genesco Inc. Common Stock98.633-3.92022-01-11
684YEXTBBB+Yext, Inc. Common Stock98.626-36.572022-01-11
685RGNXBBB+REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock98.625-30.342022-01-09
686MRUSBBB+Merus N.V. - Common Shares98.6236.232022-01-16
687MoRFBBB+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock98.622-30.592022-01-22
688OIIBBB+Oceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock98.618-20.592022-01-12
689NVEEBBB+NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.6171.142022-01-09
690YYBBB+YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.608-4.842021-12-31
692BGBBB+Bunge Limited Bunge Limited98.6037.422022-01-03
691CZRBBB+Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock98.603-34.452022-01-19
693ALGTBBB+Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock98.5987.522022-01-19
694SBGIBBB+Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S98.594-3.072022-01-21
695CIENBBB+Ciena Corporation Common Stock98.59323.82022-01-14
696PGNYBBB+Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock98.584-39.662022-01-16
697XMBBB+Elkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio98.579-38.192022-01-23
698CAPLBBB+CrossAmerica Partners LP Common Units representin98.577-3.52022-01-16
700LULUBBB+lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock98.565-30.92022-01-07
699SNBRBBB+Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock98.565-28.822022-01-06
701ALBBB+Air Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock98.562-3.952021-12-27
702amehBBB+Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.560-29.192022-01-15
703PATKBBB+Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.558-19.812022-01-21
704SUBBB+Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.5539.212022-01-02
705EXPEBBB+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.55210.522021-11-14
706WNCBBB+Wabash National Corporation Common Stock98.55122.282022-01-24
707CYRXBBB+CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock98.551-42.832022-01-13
708VZIOBBB+VIZIO Holding Corp. Class A Common Stock98.541-25.722022-01-21
709DBRGBBB+DigitalBridge Group, Inc.98.52929.912022-01-17
710PLYMBBB+Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. Common Stock98.52526.412022-01-17
711CHKBBB+Chesapeake Energy Corporation Common Stock98.52411.572022-01-20
712GLPGBBB+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares98.5248.472022-01-16
713AMHBBB+American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial98.5140.62022-01-21
714LGNDBBB+Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc98.512-18.272022-01-19
715CSXBBB+CSX Corporation - Common Stock98.511179.82022-01-23
716OCSLBBB+Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St98.5020.682022-01-01
717DRQBBB+Dril-Quip, Inc. Common Stock98.5000.912022-01-18
718PAHCBBB+Phibro Animal Health Corporation - Class A Common98.499-12.062022-01-13
719LPXBBB+Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock98.495-16.142022-01-23
720CRNCBBB+Cerence Inc. - Common Stock98.492-36.62022-01-20
721GCPBBB+GCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock98.49140.192022-01-07
722ENVABBB+Enova International, Inc. Common Stock98.48320.12022-01-23
723NFGBBB+National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock98.4790.942021-12-27
724LZBBBB+La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock98.475-6.352022-01-19
725BRBBB+Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock98.474-14.672022-01-17
726ZUMZBBB+Zumiez Inc. - Common Stock98.473-11.392022-01-23
727ANGIBBB+Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock98.472-37.42021-12-13
729EGHTBBB+8x8 Inc - Common Stock98.464-29.432022-01-20
728iovaBBB+Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.464-45.352022-01-20
731VRTVBBB+Veritiv Corporation Common Stock98.455-19.112022-01-23
730PCHBBB+Potlatch Corporation - Common Stock98.455-0.732022-01-23
732SEDGBBB+SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.447-29.082022-01-22
733ETWOBBB+E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.Class A Common Stock98.4360.172022-01-22
734IMABBBB+I-MAB - American Depositary Shares98.434-52.922022-01-24
736STAGBBB+Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock98.4324.842022-01-23
735IMCRBBB+Immunocore Holdings plc - American Depositary Sha98.432-47.752022-01-21
739ORBBB+Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares98.431-8.712022-01-24
737MLABBBB+Mesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock98.431-2.552022-01-16
738SCHNBBB+Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common98.431-33.262022-01-24
740COOBBB+Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock98.426-6.482022-01-23
741ATCOBBB+Atlas Corp. Common Shares98.417-1.92022-01-21
742NUEBBB+Nucor Corporation Common Stock98.410-20.252022-01-07
743ATKRBBB+Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.4092.632021-12-26
744TECKBBB+Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares98.40914.982022-01-22
745VIRTBBB+Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.409-35.172022-01-23
746HEPBBB+Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock98.406-5.222022-01-24
747ARVNBBB+Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock98.404-15.062022-01-24
748TGIBBB+Triumph Group, Inc. Common Stock98.403-4.712022-01-24
749WTMBBB+White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc98.402-9.742022-01-24
750ZIBBB+ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.399-31.472022-01-23
751GRUBBBBGrubHub Inc. Common Stock98.399-32.742022-01-18
752VNETBBB21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.395-47.522022-01-21
754SLQTBBBSelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock98.393-44.232022-01-04
753cdBBBChindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi98.393-51.972022-01-19
755PRGSBBBProgress Software Corporation - Common Stock98.390-9.972022-01-19
756OXMBBBOxford Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.390-3.012021-12-14
757CPLGBBBCorePoint Lodging Inc. Common Stock 98.388-1.862022-01-24
758PLMRBBBPalomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.385-46.742022-01-23
759PSECBBBProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.3842.552022-01-16
760rxtBBBRackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.383-7.232022-01-18
761VVNTBBBVivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.382-22.362022-01-08
762QFINBBB360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.374-8.022022-01-12
763TMCIBBBTreace Medical Concepts, Inc. - Common Stock98.373-19.542022-01-22
764EBAYBBBeBay Inc. - Common Stock98.372-30.32022-01-20
765UHALBBBAmerco - Common Stock98.362-15.522021-11-07
767NEXABBBNexa Resources S.A. Common Shares98.361-26.112022-01-23
768DOXBBBAmdocs Limited - Ordinary Shares98.361-8.562022-01-14
766rlgyBBBRealogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.361-19.42022-01-23
769EPACBBBActuant Corporation Common Stock98.360-8.562022-01-09
770VREXBBBVarex Imaging Corporation - Common Stock98.3576.122022-01-08
771MDTBBBMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares98.357-15.762022-01-18
772INVABBBInnoviva, Inc. - Common Stock98.3501.632022-01-12
773AGIOBBBAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.347-45.272022-01-06
774IHRTBBBiHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.344-8.562022-01-13
775CRTOBBBCriteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares98.3422.962022-01-20
776LUMNBBBCenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock98.342-8.132022-01-15
777XRXBBBXerox Corporation Common Stock98.33910.832022-01-19
778ajrdBBBAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.3362.622022-01-24
780AMRCBBBAmeresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.335-35.12022-01-07
779CRCTBBBCricut, Inc. - Class A common stock98.335-30.192021-12-30
781KTOSBBBKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo98.333-24.122022-01-24
782RDWRBBBRadware Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.332-5.462021-12-29
784DVNBBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.31811.122022-01-11
783SNCYBBBSun Country Airlines Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc98.318-19.882022-01-07
785FIVEBBBFive Below, Inc. - Common Stock98.311-17.922022-01-08
786CEQPBBBCrestwood Equity Partners LP98.311-3.382022-01-24
788tptxBBBTurning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.310-13.192022-01-21
787CBRLBBBCracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S98.310-11.542022-01-16
789INBXBBBInhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock98.309-28.072022-01-19
791MTDRBBBMatador Resources Company Common Stock98.304-11.132022-01-24
790MATXBBBMatson, Inc. Common Stock98.3042.862022-01-22
792HZOBBBMarineMax, Inc. (FL) Common Stock98.302-14.552022-01-17
793NCBSBBBNicolet Bankshares Inc. - Common Stock98.30188.362022-01-22
795EPCBBBEdgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock98.29536.362022-01-11
794MIMEBBBMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares98.29517.22021-12-08
796CPRIBBBCapri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares98.291-2.142022-01-10
797SBHBBBSally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f98.2877.322022-01-17
798WSMBBBWilliams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.286-24.052022-01-06
799SIRIBBBSirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.278-2.562022-01-15
800SBSWBBBD/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS98.2742.442022-01-06
801ULTABBBUlta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock98.271-6.732022-01-13
802MFABBBMFA Financial, Inc.98.270-3.372022-01-14
803CEVABBBCEVA, Inc. - Common Stock98.263-17.812022-01-07
804QCOMBBBQUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock98.26324.122022-01-19
805BFSBBBSaul Centers, Inc. Common Stock98.2608.652022-01-18
806NTUSBBBNatus Medical Incorporated - Common Stock98.250-1.642021-12-09
807LNTHBBBLantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.24610.922022-01-08
808LEGBBBLeggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock98.244-17.432022-01-23
809DTBBBDynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.236-37.282022-01-21
810LYVBBBLive Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.23211.522022-01-17
811CLBBBBCore Laboratories N.V. Common Stock98.227-6.362022-01-17
812XRAYBBBDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock98.222-6.842022-01-23
813PENBBBPenumbra, Inc. Common Stock98.221-18.872022-01-04
814MNRLBBBBrigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.220-22.472022-01-18
815BLDRBBBBuilders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock98.2185.422022-01-21
816EAFBBBGrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock98.215-8.142022-01-20
817MATWBBBMatthews International Corporation - Class A Comm98.214-4.352022-01-22
818GDRXBBBGoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.213-46.192022-01-23
819smciBBBSuper Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock98.21118.332022-01-21
820GKOSBBBGlaukos Corporation Common Stock98.20917.562022-01-21
821TTGTBBBTechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock98.209-15.192022-01-24
822APPNBBBAppian Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.206-45.762022-01-18
823FBKBBBFB Financial Corporation Common Stock98.202-7.372022-01-21
824bpmcBBBBlueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock98.202-32.962022-01-19
825SPLKBBBSplunk Inc. - Common Stock98.190-34.22021-12-02
826KCBBBKingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi98.188-52.422022-01-24
827WMTBBBWalmart Inc. Common Stock98.184-6.712022-01-21
828UEBBBUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial98.1820.652022-01-24
829OLKBBBOlink Holding AB (publ) - American Depositary Sha98.181-53.922022-01-21
830abBBBAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units98.180-15.342022-01-21
831MMMBBB3M Company Common Stock98.177-5.782021-12-25
832GIIIBBBG-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock98.176-11.442022-01-19
833ACIBBBAlbertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.175-6.422022-01-21
834ACVABBBACV Auctions Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.175-21.182022-01-23
835CCCCBBBC4 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.166-49.582022-01-21
836CVEBBBCenovus Energy Inc Common Stock98.14718.282022-01-22
837MTRNBBBMaterion Corporation98.14316.852022-01-22
838tmeBBBTencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi98.136-18.52022-01-24
839BATRKBBBLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav98.133-14.272022-01-12
840ASTEBBBAstec Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.13020.892022-01-21
841YELPBBBYelp Inc. Common Stock98.128-19.12022-01-22
843CDKBBBCDK Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.118-4.612022-01-23
842HPEBBBHewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock98.1187.432022-01-24
844FDXBBBFedEx Corporation Common Stock98.1182.832022-01-19
845SHYFBBBThe Shyft Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.1165.92022-01-24
847SSRMBBBSSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock98.1150.232022-01-23
846NVCRBBBNovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares98.115-38.652022-01-24
848STORBBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.114-11.522022-01-23
849PRABBBProAssurance Corporation Common Stock98.1145.342022-01-24
850APOGBBBApogee Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock98.10012.392022-01-24
852PFSIBBB-PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 98.098-8.952021-12-31
851DXCBBB-DXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.098-7.72022-01-21
853FIXBBB-Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.0972.462022-01-22
854RRCBBB-Range Resources Corporation Common Stock98.094-29.72022-01-24
855PGREBBB-Paramount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.093-3.752022-01-13
856FTIBBB-TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share98.085-17.452022-01-24
857AGRBBB-Avangrid, Inc. Common Stock98.08110.182022-01-24
858CVIBBB-CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock98.070-7.422022-01-09
859HSIIBBB-Heidrick & Struggles International, Inc. - Common98.069-6.762022-01-24
860RLAYBBB-Relay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.066-16.812022-01-15
861DISHBBB-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.066-26.042022-01-24
862rciiBBB-Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock98.061-24.252022-01-10
863ALGBBB-Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock98.061-0.222022-01-13
864IRWDBBB-Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S98.054-12.772022-01-14
865WIXBBB-Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.052-34.412022-01-11
866karoBBB-Karooooo Ltd. - Ordinary shares98.0441.22022-01-21
867WFRDBBB-Weatherford International plc - Ordinary shares98.0442.582022-01-18
868ATGEBBB-Adtalem Global Education Inc. Common Stock98.037-24.462022-01-19
869OZONBBB-Ozon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on98.033-60.242022-01-18
870ROLLBBB-RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock98.027-1.772021-12-17
871OKTABBB-Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.021-25.182021-12-07
872FINVBBB-FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares98.020-30.352022-01-10
873WSOBBB-Watsco, Inc. Common Stock98.019-1.982022-01-19
874LBRTBBB-Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto98.018-24.652022-01-24
875DANBBB-Dana Incorporated Common Stock 98.017-0.632021-12-28
876HPKBBB-HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.00944.42022-01-23
877APGBBB-APi Group Corporation Common Stock98.00815.442022-01-09
878prftBBB-Perficient, Inc. - Common Stock98.005-19.712022-01-11
879CPNGBBB-Coupang, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.004-38.722022-01-06
881MCFEBBB-McAfee Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.997-51.412022-01-07
880CMCOBBB-Columbus McKinnon Corporation - Common Stock97.997-4.672022-01-18
882ERIIBBB-Energy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock97.994-6.592022-01-11
883VIPSBBB-Vipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar97.990-25.542022-01-13
884XNCRBBB-Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock97.981-11.362022-01-08
885GNWBBB-Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock97.980-10.082022-01-07
886FOXFBBB-Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.969-17.362022-01-17
887DADABBB-Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares97.967-48.62022-01-20
888JAZZBBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares97.9647.572022-01-12
889KMTBBB-Kennametal Inc. Common Stock97.962-9.792021-12-09
890CVACBBB-CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares97.961-51.652022-01-22
891ALHCBBB-Alignment Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock97.961-64.812022-01-13
893hlfBBB-Herbalife Ltd. Common Stock97.961-1.222021-12-14
892EABBB-Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock97.961-4.022021-12-29
894EXASBBB-Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock97.957-21.622022-01-01
895MLCOBBB-Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 97.952-0.432022-01-19
896MRKBBB-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)97.950-2.992022-01-09
897TDCBBB-Teradata Corporation Common Stock97.948-32.142022-01-12
898INFNBBB-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock97.94712.392022-01-21
899ARKOBBB-ARKO Corp. - Common Stock97.937-17.152021-12-31
900CNXNBBB-PC Connection, Inc. - Common Stock97.934-4.982022-01-07
901SMARBBB-Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock97.917-18.062022-01-08
902MRCYBBB-Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock97.91310.52021-12-24
904CNOBBBB-ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.9106.462022-01-03
903BPBBB-BP p.l.c. Common Stock97.9100.912022-01-21
906NSTGBBB-NanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.908-31.382022-01-06
905NRZBBB-New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock97.908-9.262022-01-21
907NCNOBBB-nCino, Inc. - Common Stock97.898-39.782022-01-19
908OMPBBB-Oasis Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen97.894-1.022022-01-24
909CVIIBBB-Churchill Capital Corp VII Class A Common Stock97.889-1.022021-12-21
910PRVABBB-Privia Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.884-8.262022-01-20
911ATSGBBB-Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock97.8824.372022-01-18
912IACBBB-IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock97.879-18.172022-01-13
913WDFCBBB-WD-40 Company - Common Stock97.8780.952022-01-18
914ALGMBBB-Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock97.874-19.572022-01-04
915MGPIBBB-MGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock97.87119.082022-01-22
916CTOSBBB-Custom Truck One Source, Inc. Common Stock97.870-15.532022-01-15
917PAEBBB-PAE Incorporated - Class A Common Stock97.867-0.972022-01-23
918pagsBBB-PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares97.866-46.442022-01-19
919OSHBBB-Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock97.865-61.182022-01-23
920MRVLBBB-Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock97.85910.322022-01-21
921KROSBBB-Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.85516.92022-01-07
922DOWBBB-Dow Inc. Common Stock 97.844-4.342022-01-21
923ATEXBBB-pdvWireless, Inc. - Common Stock97.840-14.972022-01-19
924LITEBBB-Lumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.83414.962022-01-22
925SWTXBBB-SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.833-13.052022-01-06
926CARGBBB-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.831-13.722022-01-11
927ESTABBB-Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares97.829-29.62022-01-23
928FIBKBBB-First Interstate BancSystem, Inc. - Class A Commo97.828-8.192022-01-21
929HRMYBBB-Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.827-17.172022-01-21
930REGIBBB-Renewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.825-28.722022-01-22
931HMSTBBB-HomeStreet, Inc. - Common Stock97.8199.832022-01-17
932BYDBBB-Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock97.818-15.052021-12-13
933intcBBB-Intel Corporation - Common Stock97.8128.562022-01-22
934SKXBBB-Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock97.796-10.682022-01-13
935NARIBBB-Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock97.795-19.832022-01-23
937BNLBBB-Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.779-5.692021-12-26
936JNPRBBB-Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.77918.642022-01-23
938ALTRBBB-Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.776-19.452022-01-21
939NMRKBBB-Newmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.77511.422022-01-23
940RVMDBBB-Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock97.773-16.012022-01-23
941ADPTBBB-Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto97.768-51.272022-01-23
942AWIBBB-Armstrong World Industries Inc Common Stock97.7680.032022-01-23
943NWEBBB-NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock97.7649.582022-01-05
945TILBBB-Till Capital Ltd. - Restricted Voting Shares97.754-33.792022-01-20
944UVVBBB-Universal Corporation Common Stock97.75416.032022-01-24
946BVBBB-Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock97.752-10.352022-01-24
947OVVBBB-Ovintiv Inc. (DE)97.748-7.012022-01-23
948BHVNBBB-Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm97.747-21.652022-01-24
950YUMBBB-Yum! Brands, Inc.97.746-3.112022-01-24
949DCOMBBB-Dime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.7460.712022-01-24
951TUYABB+Tuya Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres97.742-29.212022-01-23
952IMKTABB+Ingles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto97.74112.272022-01-10
953GWBBB+Great Western Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock97.729-5.472022-01-24
954OBNKBB+Origin Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.725-3.552022-01-24
955BHPBB+BHP Billiton Limited Common Stock97.71914.32022-01-05
956PSMTBB+PriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock97.714-1.782022-01-11
957MXLBB+MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock97.70812.572022-01-10
958DLXBB+Deluxe Corporation Common Stock97.708-15.062022-01-11
959SYNABB+Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock97.70523.312022-01-18
960mgyBB+Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto97.691-30.22022-01-24
961AEEBB+Ameren Corporation Common Stock97.6913.612022-01-16
962MYGNBB+Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock97.690-10.292022-01-06
963CSTMBB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares97.6883.342022-01-02
964OLEDBB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock97.680-16.392022-01-06
965MNTVBB+Momentive Global Inc. - Common Stock97.676-31.922022-01-06
966murBB+Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock97.6742.652022-01-11
967NVROBB+Nevro Corp. Common Stock97.667-26.92022-01-06
968AGYSBB+Agilysys, Inc. - Common Stock97.665-29.182022-01-23
969PANWBB+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.6450.72022-01-06
970CAAPBB+Corporacin America Airports S.A. Common Shares97.644-2.412022-01-23
971TNDMBB+Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock97.642-4.852021-12-27
972MBUUBB+Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock97.641-15.992022-01-17
973UABB+Under Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock97.638-8.562022-01-09
974OSISBB+OSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.635-9.112021-11-30
975MFGPBB+Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or97.59616.182022-01-12
976RNGBB+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.592-28.842021-12-09
977ALSNBB+Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.59110.232022-01-01
978ORLABB+Orla Mining Ltd. Common Shares97.58310.262022-01-06
979EVOPBB+EVO Payments, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.5665.212022-01-02
980MTORBB+Meritor, Inc. Common Stock97.558-3.372022-01-02
981BMRNBB+BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock97.54915.832022-01-11
982CSRBB+D/B/A Centerspace Common Stock97.549-2.462022-01-17
983LUNGBB+Pulmonx Corporation - Common Stock97.543-39.742022-01-20
984WBBB+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share97.543-27.722022-01-11
985HESBB+Hess Corporation Common Stock97.541-1.242022-01-06
986MKCBB+McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock97.53818.092022-01-09
987MODNBB+Model N, Inc. Common Stock97.536-18.842021-12-29
988NVMIBB+Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.53412.112022-01-21
989SNEXBB+StoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock97.529-11.282022-01-07
990BIDUBB+Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re97.527-5.612022-01-16
991ACIWBB+ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock97.5218.622022-01-23
992ALKSBB+Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares97.517-23.242022-01-23
993SMWBBB+Similarweb Ltd. Ordinary Shares97.515-20.42022-01-20
994ECPGBB+Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock97.51315.872022-01-18
995ZUOBB+Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.509-23.952022-01-20
996AMTBB+American Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock97.488-14.572022-01-23
997HASBB+Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock97.4865.282022-01-24
998VALEBB+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres97.4827.182022-01-17
999SGFYBB+Signify Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.479-45.742022-01-19
1000USACBB+USA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe97.472-0.762022-01-23
1001FCFSBB+First Cash, Inc. Common Stock97.467-12.692022-01-04
1002LESLBB+Leslie's, Inc. - Common Stock97.463-3.272021-12-19
1004CCMPBB+Cabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock97.46238.382022-01-11
1003ANBB+AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock97.462-31.842022-01-19
1005KNBEBB+KnowBe4, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.458-8.782022-01-12
1006OLNBB+Olin Corporation Common Stock97.454-17.122022-01-22
1007DCBOBB+Docebo Inc. - Common Shares97.452-34.242022-01-13
1008AVLRBB+Avalara, Inc. Common Stock97.447-44.422022-01-22
1009NUVABB+NuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock97.4412.292022-01-23
1010LPROBB+Open Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.440-42.522022-01-23
1011bsmBB+Black Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent97.437-9.32022-01-19
1012EXELBB+Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock97.429-19.272022-01-19
1013FNBB+Fabrinet Ordinary Shares97.42817.642022-01-21
1014NAPABB+The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. Common Stock97.427-0.952022-01-13
1015CMGBB+Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock97.424-21.212022-01-19
1016clrBB+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.421-7.822022-01-19
1017CPBBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock97.42010.652022-01-18
1018rdntBB+RadNet, Inc. - Common Stock97.418-13.682022-01-08
1019GDDYBB+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock97.4070.882022-01-20
1020SWCHBB+Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.406-2.392021-12-25
1021SUPNBB+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.405-0.962022-01-10
1022JOUTBB+Johnson Outdoors Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.404-21.682022-01-22
1023TXRHBB+Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.402-11.712022-01-23
1024VLRSBB+Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d97.395-3.952022-01-13
1025TSEMBB+Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.39211.082022-01-21
1027MMIBB+Marcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock97.382-1.082022-01-21
1026TROXBB+Tronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par97.382-11.982022-01-15
1028klBB+Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares97.380-13.852022-01-19
1029TREXBB+Trex Company, Inc. Common Stock97.380-4.962022-01-23
1030BPOPBB+Popular, Inc. - Common Stock97.3752.982022-01-22
1031CTRABB+Contura Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.3683567.152022-01-21
1032TVTYBB+Tivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock97.366-2.522022-01-16
1033AMATBB+Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock97.347-0.532022-01-23
1035CPKBB+Chesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock97.3431.522022-01-16
1034ANETBB+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.34318.352022-01-22
1036ASBBB+Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock97.3414.122022-01-21
1038QTRXBB+Quanterix Corporation - Common Stock97.327-44.962022-01-24
1037EMRBB+Emerson Electric Company Common Stock97.327-4.662022-01-23
1039hubsBB+HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock97.326-46.292022-01-22
1040NTCTBB+NetScout Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.31513.212022-01-21
1041FRHCBB+Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.312-8.512022-01-17
1042CSGSBB+CSG Systems International, Inc. - Common Stock97.31011.062022-01-23
1043BILIBB+Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.306-51.912022-01-24
1044HTLDBB+Heartland Express, Inc. - Common Stock97.302-7.492022-01-23
1046INCYBB+Incyte Corporation - Common Stock97.29812.882022-01-24
1045FIVNBB+Five9, Inc. - Common Stock97.298-23.242022-01-21
1047HQYBB+HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock97.296-26.282022-01-23
1048CLBB+Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock97.2959.832022-01-22
1049SCHLBB+Scholastic Corporation - Common Stock97.28914.832022-01-23
1050LGIHBB+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock97.289-19.92022-01-23
1051PIPRBBPiper Sandler Companies Common Stock97.28012.982022-01-06
1052BWXTBBBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock97.276-17.892022-01-19
1053FIZZBBNational Beverage Corp. - Common Stock97.276-24.522022-01-24
1054NLYBBAnnaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.269-9.432022-01-17
1055ABGBBAsbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock97.263-9.92022-01-24
1056DKLBBDelek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre97.262-12.92022-01-24
1057WBABBWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock97.2588.622022-01-19
1058NUSBBNu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock97.25520.72022-01-15
1059ALNYBBAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.248-29.82022-01-07
1060NPOBBEnPro Industries Inc97.24822.562022-01-18
1061IESCBBIES Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.241-4.112021-12-26
1062DAVABBEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre97.230-26.162022-01-15
1063GNRCBBGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock97.228-42.512022-01-09
1064FRPTBBFreshpet, Inc. - Common Stock97.222-45.072022-01-13
1065DECKBBDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock97.216-18.582022-01-23
1066AMKRBBAmkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.212-2.792022-01-23
1067OSKBBOshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock97.2038.162022-01-19
1069FBBBFacebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.193-5.822022-01-23
1070slabBBSilicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock97.193-5.882022-01-07
1068FOEBBFerro Corporation Common Stock97.1933.822022-01-19
1071COSTBBCostco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock97.188-0.612021-12-10
1072RWTBBRedwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.187-12.492022-01-18
1073MOBBAltria Group, Inc.97.1833.342022-01-06
1074LMATBBLeMaitre Vascular, Inc. - Common Stock97.182-15.772022-01-23
1075WMBBWaste Management, Inc. Common Stock97.173-5.812021-11-19
1076GDOTBBGreen Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0097.173-25.022022-01-13
1077NWBIBBNorthwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.169-0.242021-12-28
1078AAONBBAAON, Inc. - Common Stock97.167-6.232022-01-11
1079KNBBKnowles Corporation Common Stock97.1668.712022-01-06
1080CERNBBCerner Corporation - Common Stock97.16523.62022-01-07
1081TENBBBTenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.160-6.352022-01-10
1082MRTXBBMirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.156-34.872022-01-11
1083AAPBBAdvance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I97.148-7.342022-01-08
1084SCSCBBScanSource, Inc. - Common Stock97.137-14.042022-01-05
1085EVHBBEvolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock97.126-22.332022-01-18
1087PRTCBBPureTech Health plc - American Depositary Shares97.124-21.522022-01-13
1086FWRDBBForward Air Corporation - Common Stock97.12413.382022-01-22
1089CRLBBCharles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co97.123-24.152022-01-23
1088SLBBBSchlumberger N.V. Common Stock97.1236.462022-01-20
1090VCELBBVericel Corporation - Common Stock97.116-34.762022-01-13
1091ZNTLBBZentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock97.109-22.342022-01-21
1092TBBKBBThe Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.102-9.172022-01-19
1093PLOWBBDouglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock97.094-10.622022-01-19
1094WDBBWalker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock97.0826.062022-01-20
1095ALVBBAutoliv, Inc. Common Stock97.0796.482022-01-09
1096TMHCBBTaylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S97.0712.352022-01-05
1097NRCBBNational Research Corporation - Common Stock97.070-11.922022-01-12
1098ESIBBElement Solutions Inc. Common Stock97.0691.482022-01-17
1099SWXBBSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.067-3.972022-01-20
1100NESRBBNational Energy Services Reunited Corp. - Ordinar97.053-26.82022-01-09
1101MMYTBBMakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares97.047-7.752022-01-03
1102SCWXBBSecureWorks Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.036-20.432022-01-23
1103VCTRBBVictory Capital Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.035-15.772022-01-13
1104GVABBGranite Construction Incorporated Common Stock97.032-11.492022-01-12
1106AQNBBAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares97.0252.372021-11-13
1105CGBBThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units97.025-12.332021-12-12
1107ESRTBBEmpire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St97.024-49.172022-01-23
1108APAMBBArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co97.021-32.092022-01-23
1109HBNCBBHorizon Bancorp (IN) - Common Stock97.02014.662021-10-21
1110SMPLBBThe Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock97.002-10.52022-01-22
1111CNNEBBCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.002-12.662022-01-15
1113CTXSBBCitrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.0005.152022-01-21
1112MTCHBBMatch Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.000-27.332022-01-21
1115IPARBBInter Parfums, Inc. - Common Stock96.9977.722022-01-05
1114VRTSBBVirtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock96.997-21.872022-01-19
1116CFFNBBCapitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.995-2.12022-01-18
1117NMIHBBNMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock96.995-2.422022-01-21
1118ibmBBInternational Business Machines Corporation Commo96.9952.062022-01-18
1119SQSPBBSquarespace, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.990-23.82022-01-12
1120HAINBBThe Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.982-24.512022-01-21
1121NYMTBBNew York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock96.977-18.412022-01-19
1122ADNTBBAdient plc Ordinary Shares 96.9777.512022-01-21
1123ALBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock96.967-9.722022-01-06
1124omabBBGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.96.9626.162022-01-15
1125BPMPBBBP Midstream Partners LP Common Units representin96.95827.292022-01-18
1126VNOMBBViper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit96.954-46.422022-01-22
1128CVETBBCovetrus, Inc. - Common Stock96.950-10.862022-01-18
1127DNLIBBDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock96.950-31.572022-01-17
1129HFWABBHeritage Financial Corporation - Common Stock96.947-2.462022-01-22
1130GHBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock96.936-38.442022-01-19
1131PEGABBPegasystems Inc. - Common Stock96.930-27.682022-01-20
1132RPAYBBRepay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc96.929-30.172022-01-21
1133MSEXBBMiddlesex Water Company - Common Stock96.921-9.972022-01-21
1134VCYTBBVeracyte, Inc. - Common Stock96.905-38.562022-01-17
1135TMXBBTerminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.905-1.892022-01-15
1136CVSBBCVS Health Corporation Common Stock96.89915.32021-12-05
1137MDRXBBAllscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st96.88711.152022-01-23
1138LFSTBBLifeStance Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.880-34.62022-01-15
1139AMTBBBMercantil Bank Holding Corporation - Class A Comm96.86828.512022-01-23
1140TGNABBTEGNA Inc96.868-2.52022-01-24
1141GSKBBGlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock96.86312.252022-01-23
1142USPHBBU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock96.861-10.392022-01-23
1143STLDBBSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock96.859-24.212022-01-24
1145VTRSBBViatris Inc. - Common Stock96.8587.852022-01-23
1144OCDXBBOrtho Clinical Diagnostics plc - Ordinary Shares96.858-6.682022-01-23
1146TCBIBBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.8573.432022-01-23
1147DIODBBDiodes Incorporated - Common Stock96.851-7.292022-01-24
1149PFSBBProvident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock96.840-1.532022-01-20
1148imosBBChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES INC. - American Depositary S96.8402.362022-01-23
1150HONBBHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock96.836-6.882022-01-19
1151TKCBB-Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock96.827-18.472022-01-19
1152PTCTBB-PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock96.8208.842022-01-24
1153OTTRBB-Otter Tail Corporation - Common Stock96.8013.032022-01-24
1154HUNBB-Huntsman Corporation Common Stock96.7866.722022-01-07
1155AEMBB-Agnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock96.772-8.752022-01-10
1156UPSBB-United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock96.771-8.162022-01-24
1157CLBKBB-Columbia Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.7686.592021-12-10
1159CACCBB-Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock96.759-18.52022-01-15
1158GPIBB-Group 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock96.759-9.82022-01-14
1160COLBBB-Columbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock96.7589.992022-01-11
1161SEEBB-Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock96.7529.632022-01-20
1162AXBB-Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.7342.412022-01-22
1163NNNBB-National Retail Properties Common Stock96.724-7.232021-12-23
1164BEKEBB-KE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 96.7204.522022-01-23
1165AEISBB-Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.719-1.262021-11-16
1166PAGPBB-Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres96.711-3.762022-01-08
1167CSLBB-Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock96.706-0.882022-01-11
1168MORNBB-Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock96.696-8.532021-12-01
1169HAYWBB-Hayward Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.695-13.582022-01-23
1170HPQBB-HP Inc. Common Stock96.6885.792022-01-13
1171MHOBB-M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock96.680-17.252022-01-15
1172FULBB-H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock96.6792.752022-01-21
1173ELPBB-Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St96.67612.672021-12-09
1174GFLBB-GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,96.673-22.362022-01-21
1175SHENBB-Shenandoah Telecommunications Co - Common Stock96.671-25.922021-12-18
1176KROBB-Kronos Worldwide Inc Common Stock96.6679.572021-12-29
1177lorlBB-Loral Space and Communications, Inc. - Common Sto96.667-13.682022-01-23
1178ORABB-Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.6633.112022-01-12
1179GPCBB-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock96.662-4.332021-12-02
1180GDBB-General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock96.637-1.522021-12-18
1181LNGBB-Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock96.633-2.432022-01-08
1182FCPTBB-Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.613-7.612022-01-02
1183LPSNBB-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock96.600-43.012022-01-14
1184GDENBB-Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock96.599-15.932022-01-14
1185cnqBB-Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock96.59818.922022-01-13
1187NWSABB-News Corporation - Class A Common Stock96.597-7.222022-01-11
1186UTHRBB-United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock96.5975.612022-01-14
1188PDCOBB-Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock96.591-9.742021-12-03
1189FOCSBB-Focus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock96.590-27.262022-01-19
1190ZHBB-Zhihu Inc. American Depositary Shares (every two 96.582-51.722022-01-20
1191HBIBB-Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock96.565-7.392021-12-24
1192MDPBB-Meredith Corporation Common Stock96.5571.162022-01-19
1193CBZBB-CBIZ, Inc. Common Stock96.5516.952022-01-19
1194DBBB-Deutsche Bank AG Common Stock96.532-5.922022-01-13
1195HHCBB-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock96.5306.012022-01-12
1196RGLDBB-Royal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock96.5141.442022-01-10
1197IRTBB-Independence Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.507115.422022-01-22
1198KRABB-Kraton Corporation Common Stock96.5031.162022-01-13
1199JEFBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock96.502-18.662022-01-15
1200JDBB-JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.495-4.412022-01-19
1201INSMBB-Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock96.492-15.692022-01-16
1202SHLSBB-Shoals Technologies Group, Inc. - Class A Common 96.491-63.332022-01-20
1203ATHMBB-Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re96.489-19.572022-01-22
1204ONBBB-Old National Bancorp - Common Stock96.4853.952022-01-21
1205LYELBB-Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. - Common Stock96.479-65.92022-01-06
1206cpaBB-Copa Holdings, S.A. Copa Holdings, S.A. Class A C96.4794.32022-01-14
1207AGTIBB-Agiliti, Inc. Common Stock96.477-17.112022-01-20
1208KFRCBB-Kforce, Inc. - Common Stock96.4743.682022-01-12
1209ALRMBB-Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.472-9.382022-01-13
1210NTRABB-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock96.468-41.812022-01-21
1211LNNBB-Lindsay Corporation Common Stock96.464-7.432022-01-08
1212BHLBBB-Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock96.4624.742022-01-22
1213NBIXBB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock96.448-26.012022-01-19
1214KRTXBB-Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock96.444-20.52022-01-14
1215ibaBB-Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock96.441-3.52022-01-19
1216KMXBB-CarMax Inc96.437-21.962022-01-13
1217NXSTBB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.4330.592022-01-22
1218CRUSBB-Cirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock96.4207.342022-01-02
1219CONEBB-CyrusOne Inc - Common Stock96.42015.482022-01-18
1220CTREBB-CareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock96.4021.252022-01-18
1221NTBBB-Bank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Voti96.399-5.672022-01-05
1222ADUSBB-Addus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock96.397-5.662022-01-23
1223IAABB-IAA, Inc. Common Stock 96.391-23.112022-01-17
1224MSGSBB-Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common96.388-11.652021-11-24
1225TEOBB-Telecom Argentina SA96.379-8.892022-01-20
1226mcdBB-McDonald's Corporation Common Stock96.3777.842022-01-13
1227LWBB-Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 96.36310.932022-01-09
1228SAICBB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co96.356-7.042022-01-22
1229STAABB-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock96.341-39.822022-01-16
1230BZBB-KANZHUN LIMITED - American Depository Shares96.334-21.652022-01-24
1231WHRBB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock96.315-5.112021-12-27
1232RLBB-Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock96.314-12.632022-01-21
1233ENLCBB-EnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L96.314-8.042022-01-21
1234nkeBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock96.312-12.572021-11-17
1235LSCCBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock96.284-21.042022-01-23
1236CWSTBB-Casella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc96.283-10.142022-01-23
1237IIVIBB-II-VI Incorporated - Common Stock96.2819.282022-01-24
1238LENBB-Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock96.279-5.042022-01-21
1239PJTBB-PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock96.268-52.912022-01-24
1240MAABB-Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St96.2640.672022-01-21
1241BERYBB-Berry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock96.2533.72022-01-23
1242AWRBB-American States Water Company Common Stock96.2500.932022-01-20
1243PRGOBB-Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares96.248-12.392021-12-29
1245PDCEBB-PDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock96.240-0.862022-01-24
1244OHIBB-Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock96.2404.082022-01-24
1246KRNTBB-Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.239-402022-01-22
1247asndBB-Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares96.233-22.282022-01-23
1248MSBB-Morgan Stanley Common Stock96.231-7.852022-01-21
1249GEFBB-Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock96.230-7.72022-01-23
1250BRMKBB-Broadmark Realty Capital Inc. Common Stock96.228-10.462022-01-22
1251ZLABB+Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares96.226-48.12022-01-24
1252CVLTB+Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.2217.162022-01-24
1253RACEB+Ferrari N.V. Common Shares96.2152.52022-01-24
1254WORB+Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.198-11.172022-01-13
1255CRMB+Salesforce.com Inc Common Stock96.180-20.872022-01-11
1256blB+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock96.174-30.42021-12-17
1258SGRYB+Surgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock96.17352.232022-01-11
1257JBIB+Janus International Group, Inc. Common Stock96.173-20.652022-01-11
1259MTSIB+MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo96.173-0.342022-01-01
1260AMEDB+Amedisys Inc - Common Stock96.157-21.22022-01-24
1261SAIAB+Saia, Inc. - Common Stock96.154-1.22021-12-27
1262KHCB+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock96.1451.612021-12-21
1263KBRB+KBR, Inc. Common Stock96.1414.122022-01-13
1264GSBDB+Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. Common Stock96.1342.172022-01-24
1265EGBNB+Eagle Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock96.1324.352022-01-19
1266EPRB+EPR Properties Common Stock96.132-14.532022-01-15
1267HHRB+HeadHunter Group PLC - American Depositary Shares96.109-40.942022-01-05
1268CAHB+Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock96.0960.832022-01-13
1269VRRMB+Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock96.079-4.652022-01-08
1270LEGNB+Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 96.078-15.312021-12-31
1271VRNTB+Verint Systems Inc. - Common Stock96.07214.732022-01-18
1272AMGB+Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock96.071-16.772021-12-08
1273REREB+AiHuiShou International Co. Ltd. American Deposit96.067-27.152021-12-30
1274KKRB+KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 96.064-13.542022-01-15
1275QLYSB+Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock96.0593.42022-01-20
1276SGMSB+Scientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock96.050-36.272021-12-29
1277FMBIB+First Midwest Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock96.0304.022022-01-15
1279REGNB+Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.0215.922022-01-18
1278TSCOB+Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock96.021-0.162021-12-27
1280DRVNB+Driven Brands Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.016-6.242022-01-15
1281EFSCB+Enterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo96.013212022-01-23
1282TPHB+TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock96.002-6.652022-01-20
1283FFWMB+First Foundation Inc. - Common Stock95.99316.222022-01-21
1284CHCOB+City Holding Company - Common Stock95.991-5.142021-12-31
1285WPMB+Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad95.983-0.842022-01-16
1286ARGXB+argenx SE - American Depositary Shares95.981-0.242022-01-09
1287ForrB+Forrester Research, Inc. - Common Stock95.9785.932022-01-22
1288WHB+Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 95.9620.082021-12-25
1289NBHCB+National Bank Holdings Corporation Common Stock95.9471.112022-01-21
1290CASYB+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock95.944-3.22022-01-22
1291FFBCB+First Financial Bancorp. - Common Stock95.937-1.472022-01-19
1292HDB+Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.925-7.142021-11-21
1293PVHB+PVH Corp. Common Stock95.924-15.582021-12-17
1294lrcxB+Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock95.9128.952022-01-21
1295GDSB+GDS Holdings Limited - ADS95.900-24.982022-01-18
1296FLYWB+Flywire Corporation - Voting Common Stock95.884-40.782022-01-12
1297BLKBB+Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock95.8713.442022-01-18
1298IPGB+Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common95.864-3.272022-01-10
1299PRAAB+PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.8358.552022-01-03
1300PCRXB+Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.80122.492022-01-21
1301SKYWB+SkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock95.793-18.892022-01-14
1302MLIB+Mueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.7842.742022-01-20
1303LNTB+Alliant Energy Corporation Common Stock95.7725.852022-01-22
1304VICRB+Vicor Corporation - Common Stock95.770-38.782021-12-03
1305cxB+Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR95.759-13.462022-01-22
1306MYRGB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.758-18.722022-01-18
1307DRIB+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock95.757-8.272022-01-17
1308BENB+Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.7371.752022-01-21
1309IBPB+Installed Building Products, Inc. Common Stock95.734-11.362022-01-18
1310HAEB+Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock95.729-31.282021-12-30
1311SMTCB+Semtech Corporation - Common Stock95.728-9.62022-01-17
1312AXNXB+Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St95.707-29.92022-01-13
1313AMZNB+Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock95.704-15.022022-01-19
1314MUSAB+Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock95.6986.762022-01-16
1315HLIOB+Helios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.680-12.372022-01-15
1316XLNXB+Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock95.67710.152022-01-18
1317UNVRB+Univar Inc. Common Stock95.6754.222022-01-20
1318GILDB+Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock95.6621.172022-01-19
1319LKFNB+Lakeland Financial Corporation - Common Stock95.6627.392022-01-17
1320UNMB+Unum Group Common Stock95.654-7.192022-01-21
1321ROICB+Retail Opportunity Investments Corp. - Common Sto95.6542.232022-01-16
1322BXB+The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi95.644-22.792022-01-19
1323ICFIB+ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock95.6392.622022-01-20
1324TPXB+Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock95.632-20.442022-01-07
1325VICIB+VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock95.6205.482022-01-21
1326BVNB+Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.95.6191.272022-01-09
1327EVTCB+Evertec, Inc. Common Stock95.602-3.222022-01-18
1328LOMAB+Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad95.594-8.152022-01-23
1329PLXSB+Plexus Corp. - Common Stock95.593-16.662022-01-19
1330JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock95.5840.342021-12-29
1331SJMB+J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock95.58414.872022-01-17
1332STRAB+Strayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock95.582-22.172022-01-19
1333TTMIB+TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.5611.22022-01-24
1334AUBB+Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St95.5591.562022-01-21
1335HLTB+Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 95.558-3.32022-01-20
1336FTNTB+Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock95.552-10.432022-01-23
1337JELDB+JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock95.539-18.52022-01-23
1338BGCPB+BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.525-26.352022-01-23
1339PIIB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock95.516-9.842022-01-20
1340SYFB+Synchrony Financial Common Stock95.508-14.612022-01-19
1341AVAHB+Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.504-16.572022-01-23
1342ADSKB+Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock95.497-23.552022-01-22
1343AZEKB+The AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock95.486-16.052022-01-22
1344TSNB+Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock95.4738.512022-01-23
1345LADB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock95.458-11.472022-01-24
1346FSKB+FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock95.453-3.692022-01-24
1347ABCBB+Ameris Bancorp - Common Stock95.447-7.392021-12-31
1348BSXB+Boston Scientific Corporation Common Stock95.438-2.772022-01-14
1349ACHCB+Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock95.419-4.982022-01-24
1350HIIB+Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.403-6.882022-01-21
1351NYCBBNew York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock95.396-13.212022-01-06
1352PCORBProcore Technologies, Inc. Common Stock95.389-32.222022-01-10
1353AVNSBAvanos Medical, Inc. Common Stock95.389-1.732022-01-24
1354FAFBFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock95.384-0.862022-01-24
1355swksBSkyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock95.376-14.712021-12-18
1356FELEBFranklin Electric Co., Inc. - Common Stock95.368-0.12022-01-24
1357AIMCBAltra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock95.367-14.242022-01-23
1358LOGIBLogitech International S.A. - Registered Shares95.366-12.192022-01-24
1359DEBDeere & Company Common Stock95.3535.232022-01-04
1360FEBFirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock95.34314.932021-12-14
1361NWNBNorthwest Natural Gas Company Common Stock95.3311.762022-01-24
1362IDCCBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock95.3141.192021-12-27
1363WRKBWestrock Company Common Stock95.298-10.542022-01-23
1364heesBH&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock95.295-5.732022-01-11
1365PBCTBPeople's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock95.2903.292022-01-15
1367PDDBPinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares95.258-33.032021-12-03
1366ARNCBArconic Inc. Common Stock95.2584.962022-01-17
1369APOBApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar95.245113.392022-01-18
1368EHCBEncompass Health Corporation Common Stock95.245-7.922021-12-31
1370CLVTBClarivate Plc Ordinary Shares95.243-17.772022-01-16
1371SRBSpire Inc. Common Stock95.241-1.372022-01-12
1372ALKTBAlkami Technology, Inc. - Common Stock95.237-48.752022-01-20
1373APPFBAppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.235-15.92022-01-23
1374BUSEBFirst Busey Corporation - Common Stock95.2358.592022-01-10
1375MTBBM&T Bank Corporation Common Stock95.2353.072022-01-21
1376AFYABAfya Limited - Class A Common Shares95.230-26.932022-01-18
1377DELLBDell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 95.223-49.842022-01-07
1378FFIVBF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock95.21310.912021-12-29
1379BURLBBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock95.205-22.632022-01-09
1380HRIBHerc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 95.161-9.572022-01-18
1381CMABComerica Incorporated Common Stock95.153-3.832022-01-21
1382NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock95.1483.162021-11-28
1383PLTKBPlaytika Holding Corp. - Common Stock95.136-35.892022-01-11
1384MABMastercard Incorporated Common Stock95.125-1.482021-12-23
1385safmBSanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock95.125-1.462022-01-05
1386GPORBGulfport Energy Corporation - Common Stock95.122-18.512022-01-15
1387AAPLBApple Inc. - Common Stock95.1206.932021-10-22
1388CVCOBCavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock95.1165.232022-01-18
1389MWABMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock95.113-21.522022-01-20
1390AKAMBAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.1084.932021-12-30
1391DCPBDCP Midstream, LP Common Units 95.091-14.222022-01-17
1392EXLSBExlService Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.0840.092021-12-18
1393LADRBLadder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock95.074-1.882021-12-30
1394TAKBTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De95.0714.212022-01-18
1395xomBExxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock95.06910.322021-12-31
1396FAROBFARO Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.064-15.072022-01-20
1397DHIBD.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock95.062-2.122022-01-17
1398PCGBPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock95.0505.092022-01-12
1399AHCOBAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock95.041-25.252022-01-21
1400LEVIBLevi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock95.024-19.72022-01-18
1401RGENBRepligen Corporation - Common Stock95.021-32.42022-01-16
1402CSWIBCSW Industrials, Inc. - Common Stock95.020-15.722021-12-09
1403LAURBLaureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.008-36.362022-01-01
1404AZOBAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock94.9871.872022-01-01
1405TIGOBMillicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto94.957-27.372022-01-21
1406CITBCIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock94.9472.942022-01-17
1407BWABBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock94.946-0.32022-01-21
1408NOCBNorthrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock94.943-1.72021-12-21
1409NDAQBNasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock94.935-10.522022-01-11
1410ULCCBFrontier Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.902-15.022022-01-21
1411KDMNBKadmon Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.8810.852022-01-21
1412OZKBBank OZK - Common Stock94.8735.382022-01-21
1413CHDNBChurchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock94.871-20.122021-12-29
1414HELEBHelen of Troy Limited - Common Stock94.861-8.762022-01-21
1415BRFSBBRF S.A.94.85713.262022-01-19
1416CHRWBC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock94.8475.092021-12-28
1417MRVIBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com94.846-69.742022-01-21
1418VERXBVertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.836-31.152022-01-15
1419KMIBKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock94.823-1.292022-01-21
1420NGVTBIngevity Corporation Common Stock 94.821-14.382021-12-19
1421QRVOBQorvo, Inc. - Common Stock94.806-20.442022-01-21
1422GSHDBGoosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.797-40.242022-01-19
1423MMPBMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners94.797-8.062022-01-23
1424IFSBIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares94.7939.242022-01-15
1425PINCBPremier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.769-2.762022-01-09
1426VZBVerizon Communications Inc. Common Stock94.7591.552022-01-16
1427MGRCBMcGrath RentCorp - Common Stock94.759-0.012022-01-24
1428BHFBBrighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock94.748-6.522022-01-23
1429KNSLBKinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.73912.492022-01-18
1430BKBBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 94.730-8.742022-01-20
1431VRTXBVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc94.72021.72021-12-02
1432RIOBRio Tinto Plc Common Stock94.70315.442022-01-23
1433FBPBFirst BanCorp. New Common Stock94.681-3.252022-01-21
1434JPMBJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock94.676-15.322022-01-19
1435FYBRBFrontier Communications Parent, Inc. - Common Sto94.673-9.962022-01-06
1437JBHTBJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock94.6720.632022-01-22
1436IBKRBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.672-4.72022-01-23
1438ENSGBThe Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.6607.942022-01-06
1439GPNBGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock94.645-11.292022-01-20
1440TSLXBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock94.637-0.42022-01-12
1441FDSBFactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock94.631-3.642022-01-16
1442FHBBFirst Hawaiian, Inc. - Common Stock94.626-1.092022-01-23
1443MEOHBMethanex Corporation - Common Stock94.626-2.572022-01-22
1444VVVBValvoline Inc. Common Stock94.624-4.382022-01-12
1445WESBWestern Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest94.6081.732022-01-24
1446OCBOwens Corning Inc Common Stock New94.607-5.142021-12-15
1447FULTBFulton Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.6066.932022-01-21
1448DVABDaVita Inc. Common Stock94.579-6.382022-01-24
1449CNPBCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock94.57216.832022-01-24
1450CRVLBCorVel Corp. - Common Stock94.5540.462022-01-24
1451WERNB-Werner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock94.551-5.462022-01-21
1452NSPB-Insperity, Inc. Common Stock94.536-15.892022-01-24
1453BMYB-Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock94.5127.342022-01-23
1454HRLB-Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock94.50816.562022-01-20
1455HSKAB-Heska Corporation - Common Stock94.507-34.152022-01-24
1456MANTB-ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo94.498-14.372022-01-23
1457OMFB-OneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.497-11.612022-01-24
1458WCCB-WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock94.492-1.622022-01-19
1459MRTNB-Marten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock94.489-4.092022-01-17
1460SNVB-Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock94.467-0.522022-01-21
1461WAFDB-Washington Federal, Inc. - Common Stock94.466-12.512022-01-19
1462PTVEB-Pactiv Evergreen Inc. - Common stock94.465-13.512022-01-18
1463KFYB-Korn/Ferry International Common Stock94.459-10.762022-01-23
1464MTZB-MasTec, Inc. Common Stock94.451-0.192022-01-21
1465SPNTB-SiriusPoint Ltd. Common Shares94.445-12.572022-01-21
1466MCYB-Mercury General Corporation Common Stock94.440-7.662021-11-30
1467HLIB-Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.417-3.22022-01-06
1468HPPB-Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock94.406-12.282022-01-24
1469STFCB-State Auto Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.4041.582022-01-11
1470CMPRB-Cimpress N.V - Ordinary Shares (The Netherlands)94.402-20.92022-01-19
1471ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock94.38320.652021-10-31
1472AMKB-AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.374-7.642021-12-13
1473COPB-ConocoPhillips Common Stock94.3724.962021-12-30
1474TXGB-10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock94.354-44.632022-01-19
1475CCOIB-Cogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto94.340-19.62022-01-15
1476CAEB-CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares94.332-12.672021-12-25
1477CSGPB-CoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.326611.052022-01-24
1478TWB-Tradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.3132.522022-01-04
1479FTDRB-frontdoor, inc. - Common Stock94.311-17.922021-12-23
1480KOB-Coca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock94.29911.182021-11-03
1481APLEB-Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares94.2983.62022-01-20
1482NEOGB-Neogen Corporation - Common Stock94.268-16.442022-01-04
1483ILMNB-Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock94.263-6.12022-01-13
1484HTGCB-Hercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock94.238-2.952022-01-24
1485MPWB-Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock94.23411.832021-12-15
1486IEPB-Icahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units94.2060.52021-12-30
1487NOMDB-Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares94.204-3.722022-01-14
1488ETRNB-Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 94.178-5.662022-01-12
1489ABMDB-ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock94.176-13.642022-01-08
1490ARMKB-Aramark Common Stock94.143-6.332021-12-29
1491PNRB-Pentair plc. Ordinary Share94.130-13.742021-12-08
1492ORCCB-Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock94.110-0.112021-12-03
1493PXDB-Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock94.1087.92022-01-01
1494NTAPB-NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock94.100-7.62022-01-05
1495ALGNB-Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock94.066-22.282022-01-09
1496AXPB-American Express Company Common Stock94.052-15.412022-01-20
1497WFGB-West Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock94.016-5.522021-11-22
1498ARWB-Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock93.9670.572022-01-11
1499ASGNB-On Assignment, Inc. Common Stock93.961-5.872022-01-11
1500NJRB-NewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock93.955-1.142022-01-09
1501SHLXB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre93.9490.792021-12-28
1502IMOB-Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock93.9145.022022-01-18
1503hstB-Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock93.9082.392022-01-16
1504ESNTB-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares93.884-10.592022-01-19
1506RPRXB-Repros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock93.864-26.632022-01-16
1505SPXCB-SPX Corporation Common Stock93.864-13.152022-01-19
1507CNMDB-CONMED Corporation - Common Stock93.820-13.062021-12-18
1508YNDXB-Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares93.817-41.272022-01-21
1509AVNTB-Avient Corporation Common Stock93.816-9.32022-01-14
1511CWKB-Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares93.80814.592022-01-20
1510VEONB-VEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares93.808-33.642022-01-19
1512NLSNB-Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares93.806-2.672022-01-15
1513AYIB-Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)93.805-6.862022-01-18
1514BEPCB-Brookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin93.804-18.482022-01-21
1515HUBGB-Hub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.7880.272021-12-13
1516AMCRB-Amcor plc Ordinary Shares93.773-1.062022-01-09
1517sidB-Companhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock93.7405.472022-01-16
1518BBDB-Banco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares93.704-4.892022-01-08
1519UIB-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock93.703-7.492021-11-30
1520VACB-Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St93.6973.442022-01-06
1521GISB-General Mills, Inc. Common Stock93.6799.942022-01-17
1522EQCB-Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I93.630-2.732022-01-19
1523PAYCB-Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock93.625-42.442022-01-21
1524VBTXB-Veritex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock93.608-2.932022-01-21
1525CHHB-Choice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock93.6054.812022-01-19
1526AXTAB-Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares93.596-6.182021-12-25
1527PRMWB-Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock93.5896.232022-01-23
1528NUANB-Nuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock93.5793.612022-01-15
1529CHKPB-Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary93.53422022-01-16
1530BKRB-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock93.514-11.442022-01-22
1531UCBIB-United Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock93.50919.732022-01-21
1532LIVNB-LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares93.5046.132022-01-10
1533RCMB-R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock93.474-1.32022-01-11
1534LDOSB-Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock93.471-9.382022-01-21
1535CGAUB-Centerra Gold Inc. Common Shares93.4631.222022-01-20
1536HCSGB-Healthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock93.461-12.782022-01-23
1537LSIB-Life Storage, Inc. Common Stock93.4249.72022-01-21
1538UMCB-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 93.4241.932022-01-24
1539MNSOB-MINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 93.415-382022-01-24
1540WMGB-Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock93.400-17.852021-12-26
1541OPCHB-Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock93.399-182021-11-28
1542KRCB-Kilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock93.395-82022-01-23
1543ADMB-Archer-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock93.3785.622022-01-09
1544PACWB-PacWest Bancorp - Common Stock93.3625.712022-01-22
1546BAPB-Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock93.3536.162022-01-05
1545AGCOB-AGCO Corporation Common Stock93.353-9.032022-01-24
1547GMEDB-Globus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.352-11.622022-01-24
1548GBDCB-Golub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock93.348-0.672022-01-17
1549HCMB-Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos93.3209.942022-01-24
1550IRDMB-Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock93.305-14.632022-01-24
1551LUCCC+Lufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two93.284-30.862022-01-16
1552HZNPCCC+Horizon Pharma plc - common stock93.274-24.612022-01-24
1553ORCLCCC+Oracle Corporation Common Stock93.272-18.912022-01-16
1554adbeCCC+Adobe Inc. - Common Stock93.266-22.552022-01-24
1555WKCCC+Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock93.265-23.822022-01-13
1556EBCCCC+Eastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.263-1.152022-01-15
1557BAHCCC+Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St93.2362.162021-12-18
1558TMUSCCC+T-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock93.228-12.512022-01-18
1559SBNYCCC+Signature Bank - Common Stock93.21611.182022-01-21
1560CFRCCC+Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock93.2091.332021-12-24
1561PKICCC+PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock93.20611.252021-10-28
1562WSTCCC+West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock93.195-12.192022-01-11
1563HGVCCC+Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 93.16228.72022-01-13
1564GWRECCC+Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock93.152-20.842022-01-19
1565URICCC+United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock93.138-16.782022-01-06
1566CSCOCCC+Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock93.1201.642021-12-21
1567NHICCC+National Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock93.0234.172022-01-19
1568IARTCCC+Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo93.020-4.912022-01-18
1570LCIICCC+LCI Industries92.977-14.942022-01-12
1569TCOMCCC+Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar92.977-11.722022-01-04
1571LSTRCCC+Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock92.971-7.142022-01-20
1572VNECCC+Veoneer, Inc. Common Stock 92.9180.622022-01-24
1573PPBICCC+Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc - Common Stock92.909-8.692021-12-20
1574HASICCC+Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit92.906-31.72022-01-21
1575PFGCCCC+Performance Food Group Company Common Stock92.87210.812022-01-22
1576NFECCC+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen92.870-31.132022-01-19
1577OGECCC+OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock92.8678.642022-01-23
1578MHKCCC+Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock92.767-21.372022-01-03
1579WDAYCCC+Workday, Inc. Common Stock92.762-12.052022-01-11
1580STMCCC+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock92.7530.72022-01-10
1581POWICCC+Power Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock92.714-23.142022-01-15
1582MKLCCC+Markel Corporation Common Stock92.689-8.72021-11-15
1583WFCCCC+Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock92.6692.072021-12-12
1584AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock92.6606.982021-11-04
1585CWENCCC+Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock92.644-43.722022-01-24
1586ISRGCCC+Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock92.628133.192022-01-22
1587MGLNCCC+Magellan Health, Inc. - Common Stock92.6170.22022-01-11
1588MEDPCCC+Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.603-22.722022-01-24
1589FHICCC+Federated Hermes, Inc. Common Stock92.546-4.252022-01-18
1590NWSCCC+News Corporation - Class B Common Stock92.539-13.532021-12-11
1591NLOKCCC+NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock92.523-0.792022-01-10
1592HXLCCC+Hexcel Corporation Common Stock92.480-7.622022-01-16
1593AFLCCC+AFLAC Incorporated Common Stock92.4733.672021-12-19
1594SSNCCCC+SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.4655.072022-01-05
1595SONYCCC+Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares92.434-5.532022-01-21
1596ITRICCC+Itron, Inc. - Common Stock92.397-23.462022-01-21
1597vmwCCC+Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A92.375-21.62021-12-26
1598RDYCCC+Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock92.373-3.022022-01-23
1599AFGCCC+American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock92.371-7.192021-12-19
1600MMSICCC+Merit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock92.329-18.682022-01-12
1601qgenCCC+Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares92.319-11.792022-01-07
1602FNFCCC+FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co92.2640.772022-01-21
1603EMECCC+EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock92.247-4.732022-01-21
1604RFCCC+Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock92.237-8.992022-01-21
1605CENTACCC+Central Garden & Pet Company - Class A Common Sto92.228-7.592022-01-16
1606FTSCCC+Fortis Inc. Common Shares92.1926.232022-01-18
1607ATOCCC+Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock92.17612.962022-01-16
1608LOPECCC+Grand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock92.158-19.362022-01-06
1609GLPICCC+Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc92.136-7.622022-01-20
1610frCCC+First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock92.1304.452021-11-18
1611PSXCCC+Phillips 66 Common Stock92.1291.562022-01-08
1612EPDCCC+Enterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock92.119-2.032022-01-12
1613GPKCCC+Graphic Packaging Holding Company92.117-8.032022-01-11
1614ISBCCCC+Investors Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock92.1011.242022-01-08
1615DNBCCC+Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock92.0998.532022-01-14
1616XLRNCCC+Acceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock92.0873.42022-01-18
1617BIOCCC+Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock92.073-24.352022-01-15
1619SNACCC+Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock92.057-0.892022-01-18
1618MNROCCC+Monro, Inc. - Common Stock92.057-6.62021-12-22
1620TNLCCC+Travel Leisure Co. Common Stock92.0522.222021-12-31
1621DRHCCC+Diamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock92.013-0.472022-01-23
1622MKTXCCC+MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock91.994-9.772022-01-04
1623ANATCCC+American National Insurance Company - Common Stoc91.943-0.282021-12-15
1624DXCMCCC+DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock91.924-25.212022-01-11
1625CNACCC+CNA Financial Corporation Common Stock91.923-2.662022-01-06
1626VRNSCCC+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.918-44.452021-12-03
1627LILACCC+Liberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares91.915-15.812021-12-28
1628CNXCCCC+CNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l91.908-6.332022-01-22
1629ODFLCCC+Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock91.858-9.642022-01-15
1630PAGCCC+Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock91.845-14.152022-01-24
1631TSMCCC+Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.91.8349.062022-01-19
1632SFNCCCC+Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock91.806-0.022022-01-17
1633AIZCCC+Assurant, Inc. Common Stock91.780-14.112022-01-07
1634PKGCCC+Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock91.764-1.112021-12-14
1635ENTGCCC+Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock91.722-9.512022-01-21
1636brksCCC+Brooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock91.7023.432022-01-13
1637BUDCCC+Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)91.7021.152022-01-19
1638REGCCC+Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock91.698-1.262022-01-21
1639MDUCCC+MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock91.695-7.052021-12-27
1640DHRCCC+Danaher Corporation Common Stock91.695-8.462022-01-23
1641CGNXCCC+Cognex Corporation - Common Stock91.680-23.792022-01-22
1642JJSFCCC+J & J Snack Foods Corp. - Common Stock91.6731.722022-01-23
1643LHCCC+Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common91.663-6.192022-01-09
1644EOGCCC+EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock91.6486.192022-01-23
1645WMBCCC+Williams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock91.6450.622022-01-22
1646RBACCC+Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto91.592-9.892022-01-24
1647NOVTCCC+Novanta Inc. - Common Shares91.577-12.92022-01-23
1648FFINCCC+First Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock91.574-4.012021-12-21
1649QTWOCCC+Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock91.504-20.492022-01-24
1650EPAMCCC+EPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock91.462-28.492022-01-24
1651MSFTCCCMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock91.436-4.842021-09-25
1652BAMCCCBrookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock91.435-12.312021-12-18
1653HOMBCCCHome BancShares, Inc. - common stock91.428-1.922022-01-14
1654VLOCCCValero Energy Corporation Common Stock91.386-3.152022-01-19
1655WELLCCCWelltower Inc. Common Stock91.37013.432021-12-24
1656GCMGCCCGCM Grosvenor Inc. - Class A Common Stock91.336-16.782022-01-13
1657NEPCCCNextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen91.316-4.422022-01-21
1659HBANCCCHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock91.304-7.992022-01-22
1658GRMNCCCGarmin Ltd. - Common Stock91.304-24.172021-12-08
1660FNVCCCFranco-Nevada Corporation91.267-9.22022-01-24
1661snyCCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on91.2493.062022-01-19
1662LNCCCCLincoln National Corporation Common Stock91.247-14.682022-01-11
1663VMCCCCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common91.241-1.612022-01-04
1664CATYCCCCathay General Bancorp - Common Stock91.231-1.342022-01-15
1665FITBCCCFifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock91.224-2.252022-01-08
1666FRMECCCFirst Merchants Corporation - Common Stock91.2190.542022-01-24
1667CCUCCCCompania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. Common Stock91.2134.442022-01-13
1668SBRACCCSabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock91.213-5.232022-01-20
1669GTLSCCCChart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock91.198-29.432022-01-19
1670cmiCCCCummins Inc. Common Stock91.172-8.532022-01-06
1671JNJCCCJohnson & Johnson Common Stock91.156-0.562022-01-21
1672mchpCCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock91.1540.612022-01-24
1673PNFPCCCPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock91.1492.982022-01-19
1674FSVCCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha91.128-21.92022-01-24
1675REZICCCResideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 91.124-3.952022-01-04
1676PNWCCCPinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock91.0964.62022-01-21
1677GTESCCCGates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares91.087-6.032021-11-21
1678TDGCCCTransdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.91.085-3.472021-12-16
1679CCKCCCCrown Holdings, Inc.91.0705.482022-01-23
1680bgneCCCBeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares91.067-24.492022-01-10
1681SJWCCCSJW Group Common Stock (DE)91.016-0.922022-01-14
1682STLACCCStellantis N.V. Common Shares91.003-0.452022-01-14
1683UHSCCCUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock90.945-3.952022-01-12
1684BKNGCCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock90.877-3.962021-12-09
1685CHTRCCCCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto90.874-25.662021-12-19
1686REXRCCCRexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock90.86022.862022-01-07
1687RHPCCCRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)90.8370.22021-12-16
1688TTECCCCTeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock90.826-15.82022-01-10
1689OKECCCONEOK, Inc. Common Stock90.823-11.042021-12-25
1690SNDRCCCSchneider National, Inc. Common Stock90.8233.172022-01-23
1691NSITCCCInsight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock90.8180.772022-01-12
1692FISVCCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock90.809-5.472022-01-23
1693UMPQCCCUmpqua Holdings Corporation - Common Stock90.788-3.752022-01-21
1694AWKCCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock90.772-9.642022-01-14
1695ZBRACCCZebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S90.721-6.072022-01-09
1696PSXPCCCPhillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing90.7177.092021-12-27
1697FWONKCCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form90.71510.882021-12-24
1698JBGSCCCJBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 90.712-9.882022-01-21
1699RUSHACCCRush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock90.7061.682022-01-19
1700AVGOCCCBroadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares90.7020.522021-12-22
1701LFUSCCCLittelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock90.700-6.052022-01-23
1702KIMCCCKimco Realty Corporation Common Stock90.69844.722022-01-18
1703CACICCCCACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.661-4.672022-01-14
1704BBUCCCBrookfield Business Partners L.P. Limited Partner90.633-11.182021-12-18
1705DORMCCCDorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock90.626-8.162022-01-23
1706TFCCCCTruist Financial Corporation Common Stock90.607-5.322022-01-11
1707AEGCCCAEGON N.V. Common Stock90.5401.712022-01-02
1708VEEVCCCVeeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock90.521-30.862022-01-15
1709EDCCCConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock90.4517.132022-01-21
1710FWONACCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form90.4292.512021-12-23
1711DCICCCDonaldson Company, Inc. Common Stock90.423-7.942021-12-02
1712RJFCCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock90.38343.882022-01-06
1713PCTYCCCPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock90.357-36.952022-01-20
1714PRICCCPrimerica, Inc. Common Stock90.329-112022-01-08
1715TJXCCCTJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock90.2592.12021-11-19
1716DSEYCCCDiversey Holdings, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares90.227-34.442022-01-18
1717GGBCCCGerdau S.A. Common Stock90.2190.012021-12-29
1718ROSTCCCRoss Stores, Inc. - Common Stock90.212-17.082022-01-11
1719HeiCCCHeico Corporation Common Stock90.2031.512022-01-13
1720SIVBCCCSVB Financial Group - Common Stock90.188-15.662022-01-21
1721cprtCCCCopart, Inc. - Common Stock90.179-17.12022-01-15
1722SGENCCCSeattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock90.144-27.682022-01-19
1723WTFCCCCWintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock90.1316.832022-01-23
1724MKSICCCMKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock90.11211.392022-01-19
1725HWCCCCHancock Whitney Corporation - Common Stock90.0715.662022-01-20
1726MMCCCCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock90.068-7.692022-01-19
1727EPRTCCCEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. Common St90.057-12.22022-01-20
1728AZNCCCAstrazeneca PLC Common Stock90.055-5.062022-01-09
1729MLMCCCMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock90.029-2.152021-11-11
1730BFAMCCCBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc89.976-22.472022-01-17
1731USFDCCCUS Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock89.973-1.212022-01-22
1732TROWCCCT. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock89.911-22.852022-01-23
1733KLACCCCKLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock89.7937.92022-01-23
1734FOXACCCTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S89.740-12.012022-01-22
1735TNETCCCTriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock89.727-15.832022-01-23
1736PRUCCCPrudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock89.693-7.132021-12-11
1737VIAVCCCViavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock89.68613.882022-01-23
1738SWKCCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock89.642-5.052022-01-22
1739BSYCCCBentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St89.630-33.222022-01-23
1740CIBCCCBanColombia S.A. Common Stock89.603-5.792022-01-19
1741ZTOCCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha89.587-5.812022-01-13
1742ETRCCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock89.5655.52022-01-21
1743PODDCCCInsulet Corporation - Common Stock89.499-23.182022-01-22
1744BKUCCCBankUnited, Inc. Common Stock89.466-3.092022-01-22
1745WMSCCCAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock89.4410.732022-01-23
1746CBUCCCCommunity Bank System, Inc. Common Stock89.439-2.212022-01-06
1747CIXXCCCCI Financial Corp. Common Shares89.403-16.722022-01-22
1748NICCCNiSource Inc Common Stock89.39510.432022-01-24
1749WHDCCCCactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock89.392-22.42022-01-24
1750EEFTCCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock89.3784.222022-01-23
1751CTLTCCC-Catalent, Inc. Common Stock89.366-23.162022-01-05
1752enbCCC-Enbridge Inc Common Stock89.364-4.322022-01-21
1753NxpiCCC-NXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock89.312-1.692022-01-12
1754MSICCC-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock89.304-3.942022-01-22
1755RHICCC-Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock89.261-3.762022-01-22
1756PMCCC-Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock89.2166.872022-01-21
1757LHCGCCC-LHC Group - common stock89.177-11.732022-01-24
1758ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock89.048-6.672021-09-25
1759TTEKCCC-Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock88.998-18.312022-01-20
1760WSFSCCC-WSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock88.93533.272022-01-23
1761INGRCCC-Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock88.9230.812021-12-19
1762DSGXCCC-The Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock88.901-15.782021-12-11
1763CDAYCCC-Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock88.856-39.252022-01-12
1764TRVCCC-The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock88.855-0.842021-12-22
1765MANHCCC-Manhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock88.778-24.972022-01-23
1766MIDDCCC-The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock88.7615.82022-01-03
1767MPWRCCC-Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock88.744-23.492021-10-01
1768LPLACCC-LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock88.679-8.332021-10-17
1769LECOCCC-Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares88.632-12.172022-01-17
1770TRGPCCC-Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock88.591-1.182022-01-11
1771JBTCCC-John Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock88.554-8.432021-12-26
1772ELANCCC-Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock88.534-20.022021-11-22
1773TRPCCC-TransCanada Corporation Common Stock88.524-7.942022-01-13
1774ALLECCC-Allegion plc Ordinary Shares88.495-6.632022-01-19
1775BKICCC-Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 88.482-0.552021-11-10
1776HSICCCC-Henry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock88.455-6.222022-01-17
1777VODCCC-Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e88.4041.232022-01-19
1778LLYCCC-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock88.398-2.412022-01-21
1779FBHSCCC-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock88.397-5.062022-01-15
1780NEECCC-NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock88.363-3.322021-11-16
1781GOOGLCCC-Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.344-8.232021-12-29
1782ICLCCC-Israel Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares88.30219.992021-12-30
1783AVTRCCC-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock88.2800.192022-01-05
1784NVRCCC-NVR, Inc. Common Stock88.2581.342021-11-08
1785LKQCCC-LKQ Corporation - Common Stock88.239-5.712022-01-14
1786CVACCC-Covanta Holding Corporation Common Stock88.2070.252022-01-17
1787INVHCCC-Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock88.1987.542021-11-14
1788TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock88.166-18.262021-12-04
1789GLWCCC-Corning Incorporated Common Stock88.151-3.922022-01-24
1790TRNOCCC-Terreno Realty Corporation Common Stock88.140102021-12-14
1791UFPICCC-Universal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock88.136-3.562022-01-19
1792JLLCCC-Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock88.115-8.232022-01-23
1793EXCCCC-Exelon Corporation Common Stock88.1079.262022-01-11
1794CECCC-Celanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 88.105-9.462022-01-02
1795cohrCCC-Coherent, Inc. - Common Stock88.0732.92021-12-09
1796HRCCCC-Hill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock88.0390.82022-01-15
1797PEPCCC-Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock87.9838.12022-01-12
1798INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock87.963-10.012021-09-14
1799HIWCCC-Highwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock87.921-4.592022-01-11
1800MASICCC-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock87.917-24.32022-01-15
1801CMCSACCC-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock87.892-8.012021-07-09
1802EQHCCC-AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock87.859-6.942021-12-29
1803WITCCC-Wipro Limited Common Stock87.831-14.412022-01-09
1804SYNHCCC-Syneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock87.793-2.582022-01-19
1805PPGCCC-PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock87.763-4.282022-01-21
1806LIICCC-Lennox International, Inc. Common Stock87.658-10.262022-01-23
1807RNRCCC-RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock87.638-0.122022-01-10
1808VLYCCC-Valley National Bancorp Common Stock87.6032.52022-01-06
1809GECCC-General Electric Company Common Stock87.553-88.792022-01-23
1810ENBLCCC-Enable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres87.496-16.372022-01-17
1811EXPDCCC-Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co87.477-5.642021-12-15
1812DOOOCCC-BRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares87.422-14.432021-12-16
1813SFBSCCC-ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock87.3933.782022-01-06
1814SPSCCCC-SPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock87.340-31.962022-01-23
1815CTSHCCC-Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas87.3167.792022-01-10
1816WYCCC-Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock87.2893.382022-01-13
1817AIGCCC-American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto87.288-6.362021-11-19
1818TYLCCC-Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock87.170-13.712022-01-06
1819EVRGCCC-Evergy, Inc. Common Stock87.1290.32022-01-21
1820EGPCCC-EastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock87.0523.492022-01-02
1821CMCCC-Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock87.0484.742022-01-08
1822COLMCCC-Columbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock86.969-12.832022-01-15
1823CUZCCC-Cousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock86.864-3.492021-12-23
1824MDLZCCC-Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto86.84211.62021-11-04
1825SHWCCC-Sherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock86.714-8.642022-01-15
1826adiCCC-Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock86.67226.312022-01-11
1827BRKRCCC-Bruker Corporation - Common Stock86.635-16.122022-01-21
1828COFCCC-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock86.614-16.212021-11-09
1829ROLCCC-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock86.534-20.372022-01-21
1830CDWCCC-CDW Corporation - Common Stock86.508-5.152022-01-23
1831MSCICCC-MSCI Inc Common Stock86.485-22.12022-01-17
1832DTECCC-DTE Energy Company Common Stock86.4481.82022-01-22
1833PHCCC-Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock86.4292.622021-12-13
1834ESLTCCC-Elbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares86.4115.792022-01-11
1835RTXCCC-Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock86.395-3.372022-01-13
1836JHGCCC-Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares86.367-20.542021-10-27
1837ANSSCCC-ANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock86.279-13.372022-01-18
1838SHGCCC-Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar86.225-5.712021-09-03
1839AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc86.1976.012022-01-24
1840IFFCCC-Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St86.159-3.792022-01-22
1841HOLXCCC-Hologic, Inc. - Common Stock86.158-4.322021-12-29
1842TFXCCC-Teleflex Incorporated Common Stock86.119-13.232022-01-23
1843PGCCC-Procter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock86.10812.522022-01-23
1844CDNSCCC-Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock86.106-14.592021-12-27
1845RMDCCC-ResMed Inc. Common Stock86.078-12.042022-01-24
1846HLNECCC-Hamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock86.055-42.832022-01-22
1847EWBCCCC-East West Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock85.954-0.232022-01-24
1848ERICCCC-Ericsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla85.9540.392022-01-24
1849TMCCC-Toyota Motor Corporation Common Stock85.94715.572022-01-24
1850ZBHCCC-Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock85.907-18.052022-01-23
1851RLICCRLI Corp. Common Stock85.797-2.52022-01-22
1852EWCCEdwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock85.695-3.292021-12-11
1853GBCICCGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock85.64713.062022-01-24
1854vrsnCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock85.645-0.712021-12-11
1855WBSCCWebster Financial Corporation Common Stock85.4594.942021-12-27
1856MPLXCCMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner85.448-0.812021-11-04
1857PGRCCProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock85.40012.062022-01-08
1858NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock85.3802.112022-01-24
1859TFIICCTFI International Inc. Common Shares85.368-16.932022-01-20
1860PSOCCPearson, Plc Common Stock85.3591.292022-01-22
1861PCARCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock85.3555.392022-01-24
1862jkhyCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock85.345-6.112021-11-14
1863WLKCCWestlake Chemical Corporation Common Stock85.283-5.572021-11-01
1864NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock85.249-7.782021-12-18
1865UGICCUGI Corporation Common Stock85.1501.452021-11-19
1866BXPCCBoston Properties, Inc. Common Stock85.145-3.52021-11-04
1867CICCCigna Corporation Common Stock85.0865.972021-07-06
1868SRCLCCStericycle, Inc. - Common Stock84.996-14.592022-01-19
1869OTISCCOtis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 84.9872.482022-01-23
1870BIPCCCBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub84.90574.382022-01-24
1871FHNCCFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock84.9030.052021-10-31
1872ACGLCCArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock84.8090.192022-01-21
1873NATICCNational Instruments Corporation - Common Stock84.773-0.532021-12-24
1874BKHCCBlack Hills Corporation Common Stock84.6792.442022-01-24
1875DLRCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock84.650-0.692021-11-04
1876SHCCCSotera Health Company - Common Stock84.622-19.992021-12-13
1877MTDCCMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock84.566-2.042021-12-31
1878UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock84.422-0.972021-11-13
1879VFCCCV.F. Corporation Common Stock84.414-5.812022-01-11
1880PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock84.4010.942021-09-23
1881CNHICCCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares84.395-11.222022-01-13
1882WABCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C84.331-2.612022-01-05
1883NTESCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 84.271-0.612022-01-05
1884SNPSCCSynopsys, Inc. - Common Stock84.237-7.012021-12-03
1885PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock84.1408.332021-08-25
1886WRBCCW.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock84.1130.422022-01-06
1887REYNCCReynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock84.07814.182021-12-08
1888CBRECCCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A84.068-3.232021-12-14
1889ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre84.024-1.12021-09-07
1890AZPNCCAspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock83.973-8.452022-01-10
1891EIXCCEdison International Common Stock83.8932.582021-08-13
1892GMABCCGenmab A/S - American Depositary Shares83.868-26.152021-12-18
1893RGACCReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common83.784-9.482021-12-16
1894YUMCCCYum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock83.751-21.662021-12-23
1895AVALCCGrupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr83.744-9.132021-12-16
1896ESGRCCEnstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares83.591-10.312021-11-08
1897GIBCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock83.578-9.782022-01-15
1898UMBFCCUMB Financial Corporation - Common Stock83.573-3.742021-12-18
1899CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock83.503-13.012021-12-23
1900UBSICCUnited Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock83.4723.972021-12-19
1901ADPCCAutomatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock83.441-1.732021-12-25
1902CINFCCCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock82.986-6.962021-11-30
1903HWMCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock82.9537.192021-11-12
1904LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri82.810-5.152021-12-23
1905LAMRCCLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock82.747-7.032021-10-02
1907RECCEverest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock82.746-2.672022-01-18
1906SCHWCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock82.7467.632021-10-18
1908ICUICCICU Medical, Inc. - Common Stock82.729-5.992022-01-17
1909CCZCCComcast Holdings ZONES82.6735.522022-01-18
1910JHXCCJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S82.649-12.222022-01-07
1911KMBCCKimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock82.5147.312022-01-23
1912SYYCCSysco Corporation Common Stock82.3490.692022-01-07
1913CTVACCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 82.2505.212021-09-13
1914AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock82.240-0.642021-09-19
1915TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock82.239-10.832021-12-08
1916GWWCCW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock82.14913.172022-01-16
1917ASMLCCASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha82.115-14.312021-11-20
1918IDXXCCIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock82.100-23.452022-01-08
1919TDYCCTeledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock82.047-5.12022-01-17
1920UDRCCUDR, Inc. Common Stock81.8156.412022-01-07
1921PNCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S81.762-7.482021-10-17
1922AVBCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock81.7393.342022-01-04
1923IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock81.732-0.242021-11-11
1924GOOGCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock81.688-5.972021-08-24
1925BSMXCCBanco Santander (M?xico), S.A., Instituci?n de Ba81.55712.852022-01-12
1926BCSCCBarclays PLC Common Stock81.478-5.022022-01-03
1927WWDCCWoodward, Inc. - Common Stock81.339-1.332021-12-12
1928DUKCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 81.305-0.282021-11-06
1929RCICCRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock81.2127.032022-01-23
1930IPGPCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock81.204-7.732021-12-01
1931WATCCWaters Corporation Common Stock81.133-12.782021-10-26
1932CIGICCColliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 81.041-6.812022-01-07
1933APTVCCAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares80.586-17.122022-01-12
1934BOKFCCBOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock80.542-1.912021-12-18
1935TFSLCCTFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock80.538-10.572022-01-11
1936SUICCSun Communities, Inc. Common Stock80.529-1.362021-09-02
1937ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock80.388-5.172022-01-07
1938GNTXCCGentex Corporation - Common Stock80.266-10.722021-12-19
1939LHXCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock80.070-9.462021-12-30
1940PLDCCProLogis, Inc. Common Stock79.7306.232022-01-21
1941EQIXCCEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock79.639-12.972021-12-27
1942BakCCBraskem SA ADR79.498-14.272022-01-15
1943WTSCCWatts Water Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Sto79.478-1.192022-01-15
1944HUBBCCHubbell Inc Common Stock79.1961.932021-12-10
1945JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share79.171-2.22021-10-02
1946AVYCCAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock77.934-5.52022-01-21
1947APDCCAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock77.768-6.22021-11-06
1948KSUCCKansas City Southern Common Stock77.558-3.482022-01-09
1949TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock77.323-4.362022-01-06
1950OTEXCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares76.974-7.992022-01-24
1951KDPDKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock76.9688.562021-11-21
1952HCADHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock76.813-7.292022-01-19
1953RSGDRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock76.203-2.462021-12-13
1954WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock75.9045.322021-10-11
1955ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock75.888-15.092022-01-24
1956SREDSempra Energy Common Stock75.7107.152021-10-02
1957IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock75.510-6.222021-10-29
1958ALCDAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares75.348-8.572022-01-21
1959CQPDCheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Part75.2502.582021-12-29
1960SBACDSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S75.108-12.262021-10-10
1961LBTYADLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares74.926-14.032022-01-20
1962VRSKDVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock74.862-7.742021-10-13
1963SEICDSEI Investments Company - Common Stock74.475-11.772022-01-15
1964TDDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock74.4179.562021-10-18
1965GRFSDGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares74.403-8.342022-01-12
1966UBSDUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares74.3654.032022-01-22
1967ROPDRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock73.811-10.112022-01-20
1968UNHDUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)73.7341.242022-01-12
1969CBSHDCommerce Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock73.552-1.412021-12-03
1970INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares73.2723.142021-06-09
1971ANTMDAnthem, Inc. Common Stock72.6950.342022-01-18
1972HIGDHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com72.518-9.442021-12-08
1973PBADPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)72.323-6.882021-11-25
1974HTHTDChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar72.284-59.72021-06-13
1975CAJDCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares71.65310.672021-10-28
1976XYLDXylem Inc. Common Stock New71.344-16.072021-12-18
1977CCIDCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St70.7291.212021-06-03
1978NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock70.135-12.432021-06-18
1979STEDSTERIS plc Ordinary Shares70.051-2.932021-11-26
1980SNNDSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock69.732-5.842021-12-06
1981HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock69.4469.322022-01-03
1982SPGIDS&P Global Inc. Common Stock68.334-10.232021-06-24
1983EQNRDEquinor ASA68.2740.552021-07-22
1984LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share67.971-1.642021-06-04
1985sykDStryker Corporation Common Stock67.442-6.692021-02-06
1986TEFDTelefonica SA Common Stock67.3466.492021-10-27
1987BCEDBCE, Inc. Common Stock66.6312.232021-08-24
1988AMXDAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository63.5206.322021-10-15
1989PPDDPPD, Inc. - Common Stock61.6040.962021-11-15
1990ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock58.9255.442020-07-11
1991sjrDShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock58.3745.822021-08-15
1992LYGDLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar56.7202.522021-08-13
1993FERGDFerguson plc Ordinary Shares56.0664.312021-06-16
1994bbvaDBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock48.116-5.162021-06-04
1995CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock46.015-8.092021-11-30
1996ENIADEnel Americas S.A. American Depositary Shares45.747-0.212022-01-05
1997NWGDNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares40.008-0.822021-06-04
1998TTEDTotalEnergies SE34.6206.462021-09-22
1999PKXDPOSCO Common Stock33.081-12.962021-04-14
2000ICLRDICON plc - Ordinary Shares24.70436.062021-12-23

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos