Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S100.000-15.922021-01-27
2GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock100.000-27.32020-10-09
3CVNAAAACarvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.993-59.572022-10-21
4SAVAAAACassava Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.9918.592021-07-29
5MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.989-29.252021-06-08
6BYNDAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.989-13.522022-01-06
7NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.985-36.942022-04-11
9SOFIAAASoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.984-16.082021-09-05
8RUMAAARumble Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.984-32.142022-10-09
11UPSTAAAUpstart Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.984-31.582022-01-24
10RICKAAARCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.9849.632022-11-01
12FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.982-14.112022-04-19
14OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.981-10.242021-03-18
13TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.981-22.882020-03-03
15MDGLAAAMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.979-11.182022-12-19
17TGTXAAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.97848.112022-12-23
16SHOPAAAShopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.9783.272023-01-08
19COINAAACoinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.977-45.332022-07-28
18UECAAAUranium Energy Corp. Common Stock99.977-23.282022-09-24
20UUUUAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.973-19.862021-02-17
21DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.970-9.452021-02-17
22HOODAAARobinhood Markets, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.968-25.772022-11-10
23CGCAAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.968-25.322022-10-26
24PLLAAAPiedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.964-17.372022-08-27
25SPCEAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.962-14.762022-11-10
26RNAAAAAvidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.96027.12022-12-16
27NEPAAANextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen99.9590.532023-01-08
28STRAAASitio Royalties Corp. Class A Common Stock99.95802023-01-25
31ENVXAAAEnovix Corporation - Common Stock99.957-41.812022-09-04
29BBAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.957-10.092022-11-18
30MEGAAAMontrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.9571.642022-11-10
32CPRXAAACatalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.95516.162022-11-01
33RIGAAATransocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.95415.222022-11-01
36PTONAAAPeloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.95023.482022-08-19
34AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.9500.062022-10-30
35LCIDAAALucid Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-47.242022-12-16
37DNAAAAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Sto99.948-40.292022-10-07
38FATEAAAFate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.947-32.072022-09-26
39AMPLAAAAmplitude, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.945-23.622022-08-28
40LCAAALendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.944-14.762023-01-03
42TSLAAAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.943-33.772023-01-19
41FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.94318.912022-11-12
43DKNGAAADraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.942-20.062022-11-13
44IQAAAiQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.94186.632023-01-18
45TWSTAAATwist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.939-22.692023-01-17
46ARRYAAAArray BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.93821.332023-01-26
47ZIMAAAZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Sh99.938-23.032023-01-25
48PLTRAAAPalantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.937-20.252022-11-12
49APPSAAADigital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.9375.232023-01-27
51AFRMAA+Affirm Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.936-48.332023-01-24
50LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.936-11.952023-01-28
52AMZNAA+Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.935-13.662023-01-27
53LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.935-33.352023-01-28
54HIMSAA+Hims & Hers Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.93451.982022-02-13
55AXSMAA+Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.93371.562023-01-04
56PLAA+Planet Labs PBC Class A Common Stock99.932-6.12023-01-25
57GGRAA+Gogoro Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.93202023-01-20
58SATXAA+SatixFy Communications Ltd. Ordinary Share99.929165.442023-01-20
59MAXRAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.9283.42023-01-05
60TMDXAA+TransMedics Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.92743.122021-07-21
62CDAA+Chindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.92645.392022-12-10
61QUREAA+uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.92623.952022-11-17
64LEVIAA+Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.9247.092022-11-15
63WEAA+WeWork Inc. Class A Common Stock99.924-34.242022-09-23
65FROAA+Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.92310.112022-09-23
66SMCIAA+Super Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock99.92015.792022-11-29
67BOXAA+Box, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9206.822022-11-09
68YETIAA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.91830.892022-10-12
69LUVAA+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.9161.982022-11-18
70FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.91615.622023-01-02
71WWEAA+World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.914-8.382023-01-10
73CRONAA+Cronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.912-14.052023-01-12
72PGYAA+Pagaya Technologies Ltd. - Class A Ordinary Share99.91202023-01-24
74VERVAA+Verve Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.910-48.222022-08-12
75ROKUAA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.910-18.022022-05-31
76ARCHAA+Arch Coal, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.909-6.352022-12-13
78LAZRAA+Luminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.907-20.912022-09-24
77KCAA+Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.90737.352022-11-12
79PARAAA+Paramount Global - Class B Common Stock99.9033.652022-07-24
80DAWNAA+Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.9027.12022-10-24
81CWHAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.898-14.592022-10-29
84STNGAA+Scorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.89818.612022-06-29
82CROXAA+Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.89834.22022-11-26
83FTCHAA+Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.898-51.422022-12-21
86CXWAA+CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.89210.322022-11-15
85RKLBAA+Rocket Lab USA, Inc. - Common Stock99.892-20.832022-02-05
87PHMAA+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.89114.952022-04-11
88STNEAA+StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.890-16.232022-11-20
89STEMAA+Stem, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.889-17.52022-08-20
90XPEVAA+XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.88765.582022-12-07
91ARWRAA+Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.886-9.682022-12-08
92LYFTAA+Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.884-23.742022-11-09
93IMGNAA+ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.884-17.512022-11-16
94BROSAA+Dutch Bros Inc. Class A Common Stock99.883-16.52023-01-24
95NXEAA+Nexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.882-3.832022-12-06
97PLRXAA+Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.8812.622023-01-25
96FIGSAA+FIGS, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.880-0.732022-10-22
98TGLSAA+Tecnoglass Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.87943.162023-01-14
99CPGAA+Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.878-15.382022-11-15
101UIAA+Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock99.878-20.862023-01-10
100HRTAA+HireRight Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.878-13.342023-01-16
102ACLXAA+Arcellx, Inc. - Common Stock99.877-1.542023-01-24
103CHPTAA+ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.877-26.692022-04-14
104RLXAA+RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, e99.876962022-12-02
105OPCHAA+Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.874-1.112022-11-28
106RSIAA+Rush Street Interactive, Inc. Class A Common Stoc99.873231.052023-01-23
108BGAA+Bunge Limited Bunge Limited99.869-3.852023-01-24
107SGMLAA+Sigma Lithium Corporation - common shares99.868-12.822022-10-12
109CLFDAA+Clearfield, Inc. - Common Stock99.867-17.382022-10-11
110XPOFAA+Xponential Fitness, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.867129.242023-01-25
111MNMDAA+Mind Medicine (MindMed) Inc. - Subordinate Voting99.866-12.62023-01-08
112MPWAA+Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock99.8660.522022-10-07
115IOVAAA+Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.865-31.692023-01-17
113OXMAA+Oxford Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.865-8.052022-12-18
114LPLAA+LG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.86510.552022-12-06
116TIGRAA+UP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.86435.272022-12-31
117SNAPAA+Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.862-11.62022-08-12
118KBHAA+KB Home Common Stock99.85913.882023-01-13
121IMGOAA+Imago BioSciences, Inc. - Common stock99.858111.62022-11-27
120CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.85817.632022-12-03
119SAAA+Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.8582.452023-01-03
122CALMAA+Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.8573.132023-01-17
123NTLAAA+Intellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.857-30.792023-01-06
124DLOAA+DLocal Limited - Class A Common Shares99.854-42.412022-11-24
126INTRAA+Inter & Co. Inc. - Class A Common Shares99.851-0.422022-11-12
125MRTXAA+Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.851-36.812022-12-18
127WBAA+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share99.84962.632022-11-25
128SNDLAA+Sundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares99.849-7.722023-01-05
131TITNAA+Titan Machinery Inc. - Common Stock99.84817.832023-01-09
129ANFAA+Abercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock99.84823.662022-12-27
130PSNYAA+Polestar Automotive Holding UK Limited - Class A 99.84710.662022-11-12
132GOOGLAA+Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.845-1.582023-01-23
133ALVAA+Autoliv, Inc. Common Stock99.8454.532022-11-23
134STRLAA+Sterling Construction Company Inc - Common Stock99.84413.732023-01-25
135SPOTAA+Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.843-11.792022-12-26
136REPLAA+Replimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.84144.432023-01-19
138INMDAA+InMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.8404.022022-11-26
137TNKAA+Teekay Tankers Ltd.99.8406.862022-09-23
139CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.83910.072023-01-14
140BYAA+Byline Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.836-3.782023-01-01
142FLNCAA+Fluence Energy, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.83436.982023-01-25
141INSWAA+International Seaways, Inc. Common Stock 99.834-7.762022-10-17
143RXDXAA+Ignyta, Inc. - Common Stock99.829116.012023-01-26
144FOURAA+Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.82412.142023-01-28
145TALAA+TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares99.82338.432023-01-19
146CNKAA+Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.8236.252023-01-27
147MGNIAA+Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.82252.962023-01-28
148SHLSAA+Shoals Technologies Group, Inc. - Class A Common 99.82116.232023-01-29
149DOAA+Diamond Offshore Drilling, Inc. Common Stock99.81902023-01-29
150CDEAACoeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.819-16.672023-01-27
151SBNYAASignature Bank - Common Stock99.818-28.342023-01-15
152PRMEAAFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF99.817-18.222023-01-26
153GDSAAGDS Holdings Limited - ADS99.816126.272023-01-27
154BORRAABorr Drilling Limited Common Shares99.81350.442023-01-29
155ATATAAAtour Lifestyle Holdings Limited - American Depos99.8111.642023-01-24
157CRSPAACRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.810-9.252022-11-29
156WEBRAAWeber Inc. Class A Common Stock99.80921.12023-01-24
158MNKDAAMannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.80741.422022-12-31
159APPAAApplovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.805-42.332023-01-25
160DADAAADada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.804146.932023-01-11
161MMIAAMarcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock99.804-6.432022-12-28
162AMRAAAlta Mesa Resources, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.802-13.242023-01-19
163VRDNAAViridian Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.802148.512023-01-02
164CCJAACameco Corporation Common Stock99.801-7.962023-01-24
165GNRCAAGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock99.800-19.872022-12-27
166FVRRAAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.799-3.342022-11-10
167PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.7997.352022-12-19
168GMAAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.797-6.762023-01-05
169RBLXAARoblox Corporation Class A Common Stock99.796-37.622023-01-14
170MDAAMednax, Inc. Common Stock99.795-22.532023-01-28
171FOLDAAAmicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.79524.522023-01-16
173QSAAQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.794-22.692022-11-11
174TRMDAATORM plc - Class A Common Stock99.79411.892023-01-06
172ELANAAElanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock99.7940.312023-01-20
176SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.79318.192022-11-11
175AMPXAAAmprius Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.793-27.872023-01-25
178ACLSAAAxcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.79240.842023-01-18
177TWLOAATwilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.792-35.392022-12-13
179SHCAASotera Health Company - Common Stock99.79013.662023-01-11
182NEUAANewMarket Corp Common Stock99.789-1.312023-01-26
180FLAAFoot Locker, Inc.99.78810.442023-01-08
181COUPAACoupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.78247.682022-12-13
183AAAAAlcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.7815.42023-01-24
184JBLUAAJetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.781-16.042023-01-23
186ALGMAAAllegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock99.78017.432022-12-03
185PENNAAPenn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.780-4.82023-01-03
187LICYAALi-Cycle Holdings Corp. Common Shares99.779-12.922022-11-16
188GETYAAGetty Images Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7778.12023-01-29
190XPELAAXPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.777-11.722022-11-07
189ALLOAAAllogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.777-33.022022-12-08
191TDOCAATeladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.776-10.162023-01-25
192KMXAACarMax Inc99.7740.622023-01-02
193TMCIAATreace Medical Concepts, Inc. - Common Stock99.772-9.692022-11-26
195DOCUAADocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.77016.582022-11-16
194SBLKAAStar Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.77015.892022-07-23
196ZAAZillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.77017.32023-01-24
197JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.769-14.192022-11-13
198NRDSAANerdWallet, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.76944.692022-11-18
199AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.767-8.822022-10-21
200ISEEAAIVERIC bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.7677.172023-01-04
201RYTMAARhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.76612.382022-12-18
202RVNCAARevance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.7658.982023-01-25
204IIPRAAInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.7655.572023-01-20
203CVACAACureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.765-7.012023-01-12
206PATHAAUiPath, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7630.162023-01-18
205PLUGAAPlug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.763-9.762022-11-08
207UANAACVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limite99.762-11.12022-11-24
208RHAARH Common Stock99.761-0.52022-12-10
210RIVNAARivian Automotive, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.760-32.852022-08-09
209CCLAACarnival Corporation Common Stock99.760-7.452022-12-27
211ARQTAAArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.75913.62023-01-16
212USERAAUserTesting, Inc. Common Stock99.759-0.952023-01-25
213ACDCAAProFrac Holding Corp. - Class A Common Stock99.758-8.232023-01-24
215GOOGAAAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.757-3.662023-01-08
214ASANAAAsana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.757-32.672022-12-11
216BILIAABilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.756152.242023-01-09
217GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.7566.252022-10-25
220NAMSAANewAmsterdam Pharma Company N.V. - Ordinary Share99.75502023-01-19
218NYTAANew York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.75519.12022-12-13
219KRPAAKimbell Royalty Partners Common Units Representin99.755-13.132023-01-25
221FSLRAAFirst Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.7539.512022-10-08
222UALAAUnited Continental Holdings99.752-10.522022-12-07
223HLFAAHerbalife Ltd. Common Stock99.751-35.442022-12-13
224CRKAAComstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.746-16.582022-12-16
225CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.74515.592022-10-29
226HBIAAHanesbrands Inc. Common Stock99.744-14.152022-11-01
227BILLAABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.743-14.132023-01-04
229JOBYAAJoby Aviation, Inc. Common Stock99.742-23.672022-12-27
228EURNAAEuronav NV Ordinary Shares99.7423.482023-01-11
230ORAAOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.74022.822022-11-29
232SQAASquare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7399.692023-01-04
231CEIXAACONSOL Energy Inc. Common Stock 99.73913.232022-12-06
233HASAAHasbro, Inc. - Common Stock99.737-11.122023-01-28
234SIXAASix Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.737-3.92023-01-11
235CSIQAACanadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.7362.712023-01-10
236HLXAAHelix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. Common Stock99.734-11.432023-01-05
238GOOSAACanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.73311.142023-01-24
237ARHSAAArhaus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.733-31.052023-01-26
239WBDAAWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A Common St99.73102023-01-24
241BCRXAABioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.730-19.032022-12-07
240MEIAAMethode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.7306.212023-01-24
242AQNAAAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares99.727-35.852023-01-25
243FLNGAAFLEX LNG Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.72613.062022-11-22
244BHVNAABiohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm99.725-12.392023-01-19
245DOLEAADole plc Ordinary Shares99.72217.372023-01-26
246AGIOAAAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.7206.112022-12-14
247DNUTAAKrispy Kreme, Inc. - Common Stock99.714-18.672023-01-29
252HLAA-Hecla Mining Company Common Stock99.71311.912023-01-25
248CLNEAAClean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.712-15.672023-01-28
249ASOAA-Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.71121.532023-01-26
250CRWDAA-CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.710-38.062022-12-01
251CLHAA-Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.709-3.832023-01-13
255CRDOAA-Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd - Ordinary Sha99.70802023-01-25
253TOWNAA-Towne Bank - Common Stock99.706-8.042023-01-16
254KSSAA-Kohl's Corporation Common Stock99.705-10.852023-01-19
256ZMAA-Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.704-15.832023-01-14
257RETAAA-Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.70126.352023-01-12
258ZIPAA-ZipRecruiter, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.700-7.252022-11-23
261GFFAA-Griffon Corporation Common Stock99.6989.712022-12-28
259PINSAA-Pinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.6980.532023-01-26
260GPSAA-Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.69813.492023-01-25
262PAASAA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.696-1.382022-11-05
265NWTNAA-NWTN Inc. - Class B Ordinary Shares99.69502023-01-20
264MPAA-MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.695-2.562022-12-22
266NBRAA-Nabors Industries Ltd.99.6952.992023-01-24
263TPRAA-Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.69517.742023-01-28
269BMBLAA-Bumble Inc. - common stock99.691-7.872023-01-24
267KYMRAA-Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.691-10.832023-01-26
268AEOAA-American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.69129.052022-12-08
270UBPAA-Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc. Common Stock99.690-4.012023-01-06
271DBXAA-Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6866.762023-01-25
272AMDAA-Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.6858.072023-01-16
273MAXNAA-Maxeon Solar Technologies, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.68220.262023-01-20
274NFLXAA-Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock99.682-0.52023-01-16
275FUTUAA-Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.68198.142022-12-31
276OLPXAA-Olaplex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.68124.432023-01-20
277CARGAA-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.680-10.182022-11-30
280BLDAA-TopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.678-3.92022-12-28
278LTHMAA-Livent Corporation Common Stock99.678-28.982023-01-14
279GDRXAA-GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.677-7.432023-01-08
281ENPHAA-Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.675-2.482023-01-24
283HELEAA-Helen of Troy Limited - Common Stock99.671-2.442023-01-19
282POSHAA-Poshmark, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.671-0.062023-01-25
284BROAA-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.6700.522023-01-24
285RILYAA-B. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.6702.162022-12-23
286TWIAA-Titan International, Inc. (DE) Common Stock99.669-11.562023-01-27
287CCRNAA-Cross Country Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.667-28.672023-01-25
288WYNNAA-Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.66328.612023-01-29
289DCPHAA-Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.662-8.082023-01-25
290TUYAAA-Tuya Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres99.66295.022022-08-27
292ZHAA-Zhihu Inc. American Depositary Shares (every two 99.66260.52023-01-05
291OPKAA-Opko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.662-36.222023-01-04
293WWWAA-Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock99.661-38.912022-12-15
296ADPTAA-Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto99.6604.52022-12-27
294CEGAA-Constellation Energy Corporation - Common Stock99.66002023-01-25
295ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.66035.742022-11-16
297SNDXAA-Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.65927.972022-12-18
298RCKTAA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.65818.012023-01-02
299EXTRAA-Extreme Networks, Inc. - Common Stock99.6574.812023-01-11
300RBAAA-Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto99.656-15.322023-01-24
301HIBBAA-Hibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.6551.562022-11-30
303THRDAA-Third Harmonic Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.65415.82023-01-20
302SDGRAA-Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.654-0.832022-12-14
304KURAAA-Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.652-13.992023-01-24
305FLGTAA-Fulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.652-18.142022-12-21
306MDBAA-MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.65110.922022-12-09
307METAAA-Roundhill Ball Metaverse ETF99.64902023-01-25
308EBRAA-Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo99.648-20.12023-01-26
309DOCNAA-DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.646-21.632022-11-25
310RCUSAA-Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.64537.382022-12-21
311PCVXAA-Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.64550.262023-01-25
312AVPTAA-AvePoint, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.64319.392022-11-18
313WNCAA-Wabash National Corporation Common Stock99.64313.732023-01-01
317NETAA-Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.641-15.752022-12-08
315PLABAA-Photronics, Inc. - Common Stock99.6403.642022-12-14
316DGIIAA-Digi International Inc. - Common Stock99.640-8.062023-01-18
314NVCRAA-NovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares99.6405.172023-01-06
318HLITAA-Harmonic Inc. - Common Stock99.639-13.042023-01-23
319ACRSAA-Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.6370.262023-01-11
320VRAYAA-ViewRay, Inc. - Common Stock99.6368.162022-12-14
322UNMAA-Unum Group Common Stock99.634-13.582022-11-18
321AJRDAA-Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.63412.42022-12-20
323OKTAAA-Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.62821.132022-11-06
324UWMCAA-UWM Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock99.62829.882022-11-05
325FNFAA-FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co99.621-7.922022-11-29
328GLBEAA-Global-E Online Ltd. - ordinary shares99.618-15.222022-12-10
326MODNAA-Model N, Inc. Common Stock99.61811.762023-01-14
327ATUSAA-Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.616-42.362022-12-02
329PDAA-PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.613-1.252023-01-26
330HRMYAA-Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.61113.332022-11-16
331EPRTAA-Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. Common St99.6097.652023-01-18
333DUOLAA-Duolingo, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.609-10.42022-11-16
332FGENAA-FibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.6082.592023-01-26
334CLBTAA-Cellebrite DI Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.606-10.772023-01-17
335GTLBAA-GitLab Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6062.82023-01-26
336SPWRAA-SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.60617.92023-01-28
337NCLHAA-Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.603-12.612023-01-04
338ABCLAA-AbCellera Biologics Inc. - Common Shares99.601-12.092022-12-15
339ALVOAA-Alvotech - Ordinary Shares99.60020.842023-01-24
340EAFAA-GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock99.599-5.232023-01-25
341AESAA-The AES Corporation Common Stock99.5987.782022-12-06
342VISTAA-Vista Oil & Gas, S.A.B. de C.V. American Deposita99.596-2.492023-01-18
343MAINAA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.591-0.222023-01-09
344GOCOAA-GoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5893047.832022-12-14
345CACCAA-Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.586-3.852023-01-29
346PSFEAA-Paysafe Limited Common Shares99.584718.492023-01-29
347VTYXAA-Ventyx Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.58316.362023-01-29
348DVAXA+Dynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.578-2.622023-01-19
349LXUA+LSB Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.576-24.292023-01-29
350CTSA+CTS Corporation Common Stock99.576-5.262023-01-28
352MLCOA+Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 99.574116.092023-01-04
351HTLDA+Heartland Express, Inc. - Common Stock99.5748.122022-11-26
353GSA+Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.5710.72022-12-25
354RGRA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.570-6.252023-01-06
355ALGTA+Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock99.570-10.032023-01-24
356PTRAA+Proterra Inc - Common Stock99.569-26.762023-01-29
358IMCRA+Immunocore Holdings plc - American Depositary Sha99.56812.792022-12-08
357GSATA+Globalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.568-34.12023-01-29
359PANWA+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.567-12.162023-01-26
360CHGGA+Chegg, Inc. Common Stock99.56510.012022-11-17
361TOLA+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.56116.782022-12-08
362WENA+Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.55911.842023-01-24
363KNSAA+Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.55738.182023-01-01
364BOWLA+Bowlero Corp. Class A Common Stock99.556-33.512023-01-26
365MRNAA+Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.55428.422023-01-24
366AMBAA+Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.55356.552023-01-06
367INNA+Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.552-11.982022-12-02
368LIA+Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.55039.52022-12-26
369EXASA+Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock99.54628.262023-01-10
370BCYCA+Bicycle Therapeutics plc - American Depositary Sh99.54424.662023-01-06
371CYRXA+CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.540-36.312023-01-02
372DISA+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock99.538-16.152022-11-30
373GLNGA+Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.537-16.072023-01-25
375AZZA+AZZ Inc.99.535-2.752023-01-17
374SBGIA+Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.535-10.562023-01-02
376KTOSA+Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.531-19.142023-01-18
377CZRA+Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.53110.42023-01-10
378ABA+AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.5311.352023-01-19
379SIDA+Companhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock99.5303.32023-01-05
380DHA+Definitive Healthcare Corp. - Class A Common Stoc99.529-24.332022-11-20
381APPNA+Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.529-20.632023-01-02
382CUTRA+Cutera, Inc. - Common Stock99.52616.622023-01-15
383KDNYA+Chinook Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.52314.072022-12-18
384SDRLA+Seadrill Limited Ordinary Shares (Bermuda)99.52202023-01-25
385XMTRA+Xometry, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.521-42.892023-01-24
386HOGA+Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.5204.672023-01-25
388IRBTA+iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.518-16.052022-12-19
387IMXIA+International Money Express, Inc. - Common Stock99.518-20.422023-01-24
389PNTMA+Pontem Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares99.5110.82023-01-11
390CEPUA+Central Puerto S.A. American Depositary Shares (e99.5108.762022-12-28
391TGTA+Target Corporation Common Stock99.508-9.92023-01-04
392DDOGA+Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.507-3.032022-12-26
393LNTHA+Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.507-28.752022-12-12
394DOCSA+Doximity, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.50231.682023-01-09
395CFLTA+Confluent, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.500-14.622023-01-27
396HIMXA+Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.49820.092022-12-27
397AMEHA+Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.496-23.382022-12-17
398RCMA+R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock99.493-8.752023-01-08
399RNGA+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.49010.992023-01-26
400CMREA+Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.489-6.822023-01-08
401CUBIA+Customers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock99.488-18.732023-01-25
402SSPA+E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.486-4.862023-01-11
404RMBSA+Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock99.48517.562022-12-01
405MQA+Marqeta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.484-17.952023-01-16
403MNDYA+monday.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.48414.862022-12-17
406TRA+Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.47418.212023-01-08
407ENRA+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.47328.382022-12-21
410SEA+Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.4719.372023-01-18
408ASLEA+AerSale Corporation - Common Stock99.471-14.222022-11-09
409AMWLA+American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.470-7.012022-12-23
411ATENA+A10 Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.4695.22022-12-18
412ABNBA+Airbnb, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.463-18.042022-11-14
413FTNTA+Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock99.462-9.932023-01-08
414GRABA+Grab Holdings Limited - Class A Ordinary Shares99.46023.082023-01-18
415BAA+Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.45927.952022-12-22
421JKSA+JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.45510.82023-01-12
416CMCA+Commercial Metals Company Common Stock99.4554.312023-01-24
418CHWYA+Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4538.862023-01-27
417KRYSA+Krystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock99.4534.342023-01-25
419AAONA+AAON, Inc. - Common Stock99.45222.32022-12-11
420ADTNA+ADTRAN, Inc. - Common Stock99.452-13.982023-01-24
422WINAA+Winmark Corporation - Common Stock99.451-7.012023-01-19
423LUMNA+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock99.451-26.372022-11-27
424OXYA+Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.447-14.322023-01-01
425NEA+Noble Corporation Ordinary Shares (UK)99.446118.612023-01-25
426MEDPA+Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.445-15.092023-01-20
427LULUA+lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.444-1.162023-01-17
428IBRXA+ImmunityBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.444222023-01-27
430MGIA+Moneygram International, Inc. - Common Stock99.4428.282023-01-27
429CARSA+Cars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.44212.452023-01-29
431AGYSA+Agilysys, Inc. - Common Stock99.43924.682023-01-25
432GHA+Guardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.436-15.282023-01-25
433ESTAA+Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares99.43516.492023-01-17
434PRTAA+Prothena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares99.433-4.752022-12-29
435AFYAA+Afya Limited - Class A Common Shares99.432-4.452022-12-17
436SANMA+Sanmina Corporation - Common Stock99.432-1.122023-01-26
437EXPIA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.431-9.772022-12-26
439VVNTA+Vivint Smart Home, Inc. 99.43057.422023-01-25
438LSIA+Life Storage, Inc. Common Stock99.430-5.22023-01-29
445QFINA+360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.42974.212023-01-29
440SGHCA+Super Group (SGHC) Limited Ordinary Shares99.428-19.12023-01-28
441AVAVA+AeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.428-2.392023-01-18
443DBA+Deutsche Bank AG Common Stock99.4196.482023-01-29
442APOGA+Apogee Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.419-2.122023-01-29
447IONSAIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.419-13.572022-12-24
446IMVTA+Immunovant, Inc. - Common Stock99.41835.82023-01-28
444BLDPA+Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.4181.232023-01-29
448CLMTACalumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P. - Commo99.417-26.662023-01-29
449STAGAStag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.4164.842023-01-29
450WKMEAWalkMe Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.41513.392023-01-29
451RACEAFerrari N.V. Common Shares99.41413.032023-01-18
452DRQADril-Quip, Inc. Common Stock99.412-3.772023-01-29
453NTNXANutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.41115.842023-01-15
454WOLFAWolfspeed, Inc. Common Stock99.4101.432023-01-24
455HHCAHoward Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock99.40914.962023-01-28
457AIVAApartment Investment and Management Company Commo99.4030.352023-01-27
456WFRDAWeatherford International plc - Ordinary shares99.4035.572023-01-24
458AXONAAxovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.39916.42023-01-11
459UMHAUMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.399-4.52023-01-12
460MCRBASeres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.3920.132023-01-29
461PARRAPar Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.3916.252023-01-27
462BURABurcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.391-0.432023-01-27
463ATECAAlphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.3865.762023-01-25
464ZSAZscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.383-23.962022-12-09
466AUYAYamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.38223.522022-12-15
465BYDABoyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock99.382-0.052023-01-25
467SONOASonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.3808.742023-01-06
468MTCHAMatch Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.374-3.172023-01-25
469CAAPACorporacin America Airports S.A. Common Shares99.3730.752023-01-05
470UBERAUber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.371-12.152023-01-15
471MNSOAMINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 99.371101.632023-01-15
472JBTAJohn Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock99.366-3.762023-01-06
473VODAVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e99.365-11.352022-12-09
474EQRXAEQRx, Inc. - Common Stock99.363-60.122022-12-26
476ALXAAlexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.362-2.912023-01-17
475PAYAAPaya Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.3621.882023-01-18
477GVAAGranite Construction Incorporated Common Stock99.3614.512022-12-12
478RXRXARecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common 99.360-1.332023-01-26
479TIGOAMillicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto99.35821.722023-01-26
480ANGIAAngie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.356-9.152023-01-24
481PBFAPBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.355-15.82023-01-20
482NVROANevro Corp. Common Stock99.3526.392022-12-01
483OSHAOak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock99.3510.832023-01-17
485BPMCABlueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock99.348-11.482023-01-02
484ARVNAArvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.348-22.452023-01-19
486APLSAApellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.347-1.592023-01-01
496OIIAOceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock99.34762023-01-26
487EMBCAEmbecta Corp. - Common Stock99.34702023-01-23
488MATWAMatthews International Corporation - Class A Comm99.34413.882023-01-24
489IACAIAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock99.341-5.752022-12-15
490BANCABanc of California, Inc. Common Stock99.3360.782023-01-16
491HPKAHighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.3361.232023-01-25
492INVAAInnoviva, Inc. - Common Stock99.334-3.832023-01-17
493DRRXADURECT Corporation - Common Stock99.332549.522023-01-05
495LUALufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two99.33127.882023-01-18
494CRAIACRA International,Inc. - Common Stock99.33111.072022-12-16
497NUVLANuvalent, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.323-19.492023-01-27
498WDFCAWD-40 Company - Common Stock99.3230.12023-01-17
502QTWOAQ2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.322-14.052023-01-29
499EPRAEPR Properties Common Stock99.3193.032023-01-04
500BXAThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi99.319-15.092023-01-19
501SRPTASarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.3188.262022-12-05
505TDSATelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares99.314-39.842023-01-17
504SWAVAShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.314-30.322023-01-25
503CNDTAConduent Incorporated Common Stock 99.314-6.812022-12-08
506NSSCANAPCO Security Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.314-6.32023-01-20
507LPROAOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock99.313-3.212023-01-18
508ALKTAAlkami Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.312-14.922022-12-08
509JBSSAJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. - Common Stock99.308-3.22023-01-15
511STKLASunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.307-20.572023-01-25
510AYXAAlteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.3071.972023-01-24
512VREXAVarex Imaging Corporation - Common Stock99.3050.232023-01-19
513HSTAHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock99.304-10.842023-01-25
514CLDXACelldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.30326.072023-01-18
516FOXATwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.298-2.122022-11-29
515PRCTAPROCEPT BioRobotics Corporation - Common Stock99.297-7.852022-12-15
522FRPTAFreshpet, Inc. - Common Stock99.296-6.412023-01-18
517TMEATencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi99.296112.472023-01-11
523RCLARoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.2943.132023-01-04
519VIRAVir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.29414.62023-01-26
520AOSLAAlpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited - Common Sh99.2941.242022-12-20
518PLNTAPlanet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.29423.462023-01-25
521BKEABuckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.29411.312023-01-12
525TREXATrex Company, Inc. Common Stock99.289-11.992022-12-21
526DXCMADexCom, Inc. - Common Stock99.287-3.762023-01-26
524HBMAHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.28722.312023-01-25
527ENTAAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.286-3.842023-01-24
528RLAYARelay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.284-22.012023-01-07
529MERCAMercer International Inc. - Common Stock99.282-9.512023-01-10
530CCSACentury Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.28122.012022-12-17
531ALLGAAllego N.V. Ordinary Share99.28002023-01-20
532WTTRASelect Energy Services, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.275-13.092023-01-24
533MSGEAMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.273-15.62023-01-25
534AMTBAMercantil Bank Holding Corporation - Class A Comm99.272-16.082023-01-23
535UAAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.27234.772022-11-04
536VIPSAVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar99.26975.122023-01-24
539PGNYAProgyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.261-27.482022-12-08
537NICANicolet Bankshares Inc. Common Stock99.261-1.622022-11-12
538UFPTAUFP Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.26023.822023-01-23
550LZBA-La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.257-1.982023-01-25
541BABAAAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary99.25435.592023-01-26
540AMWDAAmerican Woodmark Corporation - Common Stock99.25420.952023-01-28
544VCELAVericel Corporation - Common Stock99.250-12.242023-01-13
543TTWOATake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.250-15.172023-01-29
542RGNXAREGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.250-8.092023-01-24
545NUA-Nu Holdings Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.249-25.22023-01-29
546BALYA-Bally's Corporation Common Stock99.246-5.412023-01-28
555FTSA-Fortis Inc. Common Shares99.2455.562023-01-27
549PYPLA-PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.245-16.522023-01-26
547LZA-LegalZoom.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.245-5.412023-01-29
548CXMA-Sprinklr, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.244-4.792023-01-20
551FDXA-FedEx Corporation Common Stock99.2428.392023-01-26
552FNAA-Paragon 28, Inc. Common Stock99.2413.622023-01-14
553ULTAA-Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock99.2418.52022-12-30
554CRNXA-Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.237-0.342023-01-25
556GESA-Guess?, Inc. Common Stock99.2356.42023-01-25
557WIXA-Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.233-5.142023-01-06
558FORGA-ForgeRock, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.2327.412023-01-09
560TWNKA-Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.227-9.242023-01-27
559CDMOA-Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock99.227-22.772023-01-25
561VREA-Veris Residential, Inc. Common Stock99.225-0.132023-01-24
562VIRTA-Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.224-10.862023-01-19
563FINVA-FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares99.22118.042023-01-06
565FIVEA-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.22121.832022-12-24
564MNTVA-Momentive Global Inc. - Common Stock99.216-3.742023-01-25
566SSUA-SIGNA Sports United N.V. Ordinary Share99.211-6.92023-01-24
567MYGNA-Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.209-18.372022-12-29
568GLPGA-Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.207-11.982023-01-05
569SWIRA-Sierra Wireless, Inc. - Common Stock99.207-1.822023-01-25
570ORLAA-Orla Mining Ltd. Common Shares99.20620.062023-01-25
572CAHA-Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock99.2023.632023-01-17
571BCORA-Blucora, Inc. - Common Stock99.2014.222023-01-24
573ERFA-Enerplus Corporation Common Stock99.199-3.072023-01-04
574HZNPA-Horizon Pharma plc - common stock99.19881.322022-12-13
575DINA-DineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.193-4.882023-01-19
576MLABA-Mesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock99.19324.722022-12-29
577STAAA-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.191-23.132023-01-17
578RKTA-Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.18715.942022-11-18
579DISHA-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.185-3.292023-01-11
580LENA-Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock99.18511.882023-01-14
581ONTOA-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock99.1839.012022-12-02
583MUA-Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.181-3.812023-01-15
582ROIVA-Roivant Sciences Ltd. - Common Shares99.18040.862023-01-20
586CALXA-Calix, Inc Common Stock99.176-2.82023-01-25
585CYTKA-Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.176-0.722023-01-02
584SAGEA-Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.176102023-01-13
587THRMA-Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.17513.852023-01-25
588UPWKA-Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.174-11.772023-01-24
589EVEXA-Eve Holding, Inc. Common Stock99.17302023-01-24
590LSPDA-Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.170-23.82023-01-17
591SLCAA-U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.169-20.752023-01-26
592MPLXA-MPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner99.168-6.942023-01-08
594ZGA-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.1668.892023-01-25
593RVMDA-Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock99.16618.512023-01-07
596NNNA-National Retail Properties Common Stock99.1659.952023-01-29
595ACIA-Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.1650.732023-01-19
597YYA-YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.16031.492023-01-16
598RYANA-Ryan Specialty Group Holdings, Inc. Class A Commo99.159112.672023-01-25
599DPZA-Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.1587.672023-01-20
600NOGA-Northern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.156-5.742023-01-17
601DLBA-Dolby Laboratories Common Stock99.1542.72023-01-19
602TGNAA-TEGNA Inc99.153-4.162023-01-24
603DFINA-Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.150-9.012023-01-05
604COOPA-Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.1502.812023-01-24
606TSNA-Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.149-8.462023-01-16
605ALA-Air Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.1496.912023-01-08
608MBLYA-Mobileye Global Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.1461.82023-01-27
607KGCA-Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.14310.592023-01-16
609TNDMA-Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.141-28.012023-01-18
621CWTA-California Water Service Group Common Stock99.140-12023-01-28
610TTMA-Tata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited99.138-2.22023-01-10
611CLBA-Core Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.137-6.032023-01-24
612PGTIA-PGT Innovations, Inc.99.131-11.312023-01-27
613COMMA-CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.130-39.882023-01-24
617NWEA-NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.1286.322023-01-26
614LVWRA-LiveWire Group, Inc. Common Stock99.12802023-01-26
615VFCA-V.F. Corporation Common Stock99.128-2.722022-12-27
616MYOVA-Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.1270.222023-01-27
619LNNA-Lindsay Corporation Common Stock99.126-0.252023-01-06
618RVLVA-Revolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.1262.192023-01-23
620OECA-Orion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.12410.492023-01-13
622BBWIA-Bath & Body Works, Inc.99.12124.662023-01-11
623XENEA-Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Shares99.1204.362023-01-25
624LOMAA-Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad99.118-5.642023-01-15
625TOSTA-Toast, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.117-15.172023-01-29
629SWNA-Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.116-11.832023-01-01
626VSCOA-Victorias Secret & Co. Common Stock 99.116-3.942023-01-25
627ATVIA-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock99.1154.732023-01-24
628INBXA-Inhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock99.114-20.022023-01-24
630DQA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.1134.612023-01-28
631HOLIA-Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd. - Common S99.11019.112023-01-12
632TASKA-TaskUs, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.107-15.82023-01-29
633PZZAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.10514.572023-01-24
634IONRA-ioneer Ltd - American Depositary Shares99.10202023-01-24
639URBNA-Urban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.10113.212023-01-29
635PATKA-Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.10035.882023-01-29
636RELYA-Real Industry, Inc. - Common Stock99.096-18.072023-01-24
637YELPA-Yelp Inc. Common Stock99.095-29.292023-01-28
638PBHA-Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.09310.982023-01-08
640TTDA-The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.093-15.492023-01-06
641LEGA-Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock99.092-4.092022-12-13
642NVGSA-Navigator Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares (Marshall99.088-0.612023-01-26
643KOSA-Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.085-10.482023-01-25
644MLKNBBB+MillerKnoll, Inc. - Common Stock99.083-3.772023-01-29
645MATVBBB+Mativ Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.0826.792023-01-29
646SNCYBBB+Sun Country Airlines Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc99.0819.092023-01-28
647UTZBBB+Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.079-1.542023-01-29
648SQSPBBB+Squarespace, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.076-5.562022-12-10
649LFSTBBB+LifeStance Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.072-32.322023-01-24
651TRUPBBB+Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.0718.762023-01-28
650ESTCBBB+Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.071-12.632023-01-16
652LILAKBBB+Liberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares99.070-3.852023-01-24
653PAGSBBB+PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.069-44.332023-01-24
654GGALBBB+Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A. - American Deposita99.068-1.852023-01-19
655MSBBB+Morgan Stanley Common Stock99.0686.842023-01-08
656TALOBBB+Talos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.067-8.592023-01-27
657BDCBBB+Belden Inc Common Stock99.0664.852023-01-24
658XPERBBB+Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.062-34.432023-01-28
659CBRLBBB+Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.061-13.752023-01-26
660INTCBBB+Intel Corporation - Common Stock99.058-4.52023-01-25
661BBIOBBB+BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.055-12.182023-01-15
662OCSLBBB+Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St99.0551.442023-01-26
669ZLABBBB+Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares99.05435.232023-01-29
663UHALBBB+Amerco - Common Stock99.054-89.152023-01-24
666MELIBBB+MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock99.053-7.382023-01-16
664NAPABBB+The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. Common Stock99.05212.552023-01-24
665XNCRBBB+Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock99.051-1.462023-01-16
671ONONBBB+On Holding AG Class A Ordinary Shares99.049-2.672023-01-26
667MPWRBBB+Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.0499.972023-01-01
668RXOBBB+RXO, Inc. Common Stock99.0484.362023-01-24
670NTRABBB+Natera, Inc. - Common Stock99.046-20.892023-01-15
672BJBBB+BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.045-11.352023-01-19
673SWTXBBB+SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock99.043-62023-01-20
674AMKRBBB+Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.04126.592023-01-16
675NARIBBB+Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.040-14.442023-01-24
676LYVBBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.040-12.632023-01-15
679IRDMBBB+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock99.040-6.862023-01-24
677DCOMBBB+Dime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.039-8.142023-01-26
678VCYTBBB+Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.03740.832023-01-26
680TXGBBB+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock99.03033.192023-01-05
681ZNTLBBB+Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock99.023-21.962023-01-24
682EVBGBBB+Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock99.022-1.072023-01-06
683KROSBBB+Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock99.018-1.932023-01-24
685DOWBBB+Dow Inc. Common Stock 99.0185.62023-01-05
684ZIBBB+ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.017-32.262022-12-26
686OLLIBBB+Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St99.015-8.282023-01-06
687RFPBBB+Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock99.0101.152023-01-23
688SESBBB+Synthesis Energy Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.002-24.532022-12-07
689JELDBBB+JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock99.001-6.792023-01-29
690MGMBBB+MGM Resorts International Common Stock98.995-1.482023-01-12
691AITBBB+Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc98.994-2.032022-12-13
692WBABBB+Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.9937.262023-01-10
697NVDABBB+NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock98.99225.62022-11-22
694MYEBBB+Myers Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.99212.422023-01-26
695WSMBBB+Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.992-9.842023-01-19
693DYBBB+Dycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.992-24.522023-01-24
696SEMRBBB+SEMrush Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.991-21.332023-01-09
698AAPBBB+Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I98.987-25.342023-01-06
699DANBBB+Dana Incorporated Common Stock 98.987-0.942023-01-24
700HOUSBBB+Anywhere Real Estate Inc. Common Stock,98.98502023-01-25
701HAYWBBB+Hayward Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.979-12.312023-01-13
702INFNBBB+Infinera Corporation - Common Stock98.97720.142022-12-17
708ALGBBB+Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock98.975-7.812023-01-29
703ALKSBBB+Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares98.97416.792023-01-18
704SMARBBB+Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock98.97218.162023-01-24
705PRTCBBB+PureTech Health plc - American Depositary Shares98.9679.212023-01-04
706HTZBBB+Hertz Global Holdings, Inc Common Stock 98.965-12.72023-01-25
707PTCTBBB+PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.9631.722023-01-25
709ASAIBBB+Sendas Distribuidora S.A. ADS98.957-5.882023-01-09
710VSATBBB+ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock98.957-25.512023-01-02
711PSECBBB+Prospect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.954-0.342023-01-03
712CVIBBB+CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock98.945-22.712023-01-19
714GDDYBBB+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock98.942-8.162023-01-24
715MORFBBB+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock98.942-3.532023-01-27
713SEDGBBB+SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.94242.292023-01-03
716HCPBBB+HCP, Inc. Common Stock98.936-8.232023-01-25
717CLBBB+Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock98.9365.472023-01-14
730TVTXBBB+Travere Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.933-14.672023-01-29
718FRBBB+First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.9308.762023-01-18
719MRVLBBB+Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.928-2.82023-01-14
720ONBBBB+Old National Bancorp - Common Stock98.927-12.072023-01-26
726ARLPBBB+Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. - Common Units R98.926-10.262023-01-19
723FLYWBBB+Flywire Corporation - Voting Common Stock98.926-1.472023-01-28
721SAHBBB+Sonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock98.9266.592023-01-25
722NRCBBB+National Research Corporation - Common Stock98.926-8.352023-01-28
725IPARBBB+Inter Parfums, Inc. - Common Stock98.92512.022023-01-24
724NEOGBBB+Neogen Corporation - Common Stock98.925149.632023-01-27
727CEQPBBB+Crestwood Equity Partners LP98.925-8.822023-01-18
728CBZBBB+CBIZ, Inc. Common Stock98.925-1.872023-01-13
729ACIWBBB+ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock98.922-16.892023-01-17
731BLBBB+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock98.92221.852023-01-28
732PEAKBBB+Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.9176.522023-01-28
734AVNTBBB+Avient Corporation Common Stock98.911-4.742023-01-26
733DOORBBB+Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share98.9116.12023-01-26
735FIVNBBB+Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.90916.892023-01-29
736EVHBBB+Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock98.908-4.682023-01-25
737SUPNBBB+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.9082.872023-01-29
738COWNBBB+Cowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.906-0.062023-01-24
739VLRSBBB+Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d98.90412.412023-01-27
740ORABBB+Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.9040.492023-01-29
741MCYBBB+Mercury General Corporation Common Stock98.90318.722023-01-26
742LMATBBB+LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. - Common Stock98.9014.182023-01-28
743PLYABBBPlaya Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.900-1.782023-01-01
744BIIBBBBBiogen Inc. - Common Stock98.89902023-01-26
745LITEBBBLumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.896-29.572023-01-29
747FRSHBBBFreshworks Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.8957.022023-01-15
746CHDBBBChurch & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock98.8889.252023-01-29
748MDRXBBBAllscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st98.88613.052023-01-12
750NUSBBBNu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.8819.742023-01-05
749AEMBBBAgnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock98.88126.272023-01-25
751ALBBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock98.879-14.072023-01-25
753WRBYBBBWarby Parker Inc. Class A Common Stock98.8753.492023-01-27
752ANDEBBBThe Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock98.8750.742023-01-27
754USNABBBUSANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock98.874-62023-01-24
755EXELBBBExelixis, Inc. - Common Stock98.872-6.912023-01-18
756ARKOBBBARKO Corp. - Common Stock98.870-15.412023-01-29
757UEBBBUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial98.8694.252022-12-13
758SIMOBBBSilicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 98.86716.82023-01-28
759SJIBBBSouth Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.8672.292023-01-27
760ALKBBBAlaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock98.865-1.642023-01-27
767MTDBBBMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock98.86413.862023-01-28
761CORTBBBCorcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.864-30.62023-01-29
762ATIBBBAllegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock98.862-2.152023-01-24
764HPBBBHelmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock98.861-7.22023-01-17
763IOTBBBSamsara Inc. Class A Common Stock98.8614.142023-01-08
765LESLBBBLeslie's, Inc. - Common Stock98.858-13.322022-12-25
766FTIBBBTechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share98.8585.222023-01-27
768PHIBBBPLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR98.857-0.152023-01-28
769TEVABBBTeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D98.856-4.022023-01-13
770FWRGBBBFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.855-11.742023-01-24
773CRMBBBSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock98.850-19.262022-12-29
771TGHBBBTextainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares98.850-0.282023-01-29
772ASTEBBBAstec Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.850-7.722023-01-25
776UABBBUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock98.84732.772023-01-23
774IHRTBBBiHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.847-15.12023-01-15
775MUSABBBMurphy USA Inc. Common Stock98.845-17.382023-01-25
777CPEBBBCallon Petroleum Company Common Stock98.839-22.022023-01-23
778RITMBBBRithm Capital Corp. Common Stock98.838-2.092023-01-24
779OLKBBBOlink Holding AB (publ) - American Depositary Sha98.83626.242023-01-19
780CNXNBBBPC Connection, Inc. - Common Stock98.834-8.562023-01-02
781FSSBBBFederal Signal Corporation Common Stock98.832-6.742023-01-09
783QDELBBBQuidel Corporation - Common Stock98.830-7.952023-01-23
782FLEXBBBFlex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.83011.622023-01-09
784PRVABBBPrivia Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.830-24.062023-01-15
786LSCCBBBLattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock98.82644.772023-01-09
785NWLIBBBNational Western Life Group, Inc. - Class A Commo98.82539.782023-01-05
792DENBBBDenbury Inc. Common Stock98.822-4.132023-01-24
788HEESBBBH&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock98.81712.112023-01-24
789SITMBBBSiTime Corporation - Common Stock98.81728.942022-12-30
787SNEXBBBStoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock98.8179.432022-11-25
791KRBBBKroger Company (The) Common Stock98.817-6.962023-01-14
790SPLKBBBSplunk Inc. - Common Stock98.8176.052023-01-15
793PRDOBBBPerdoceo Education Corporation - Common Stock98.81419.62023-01-13
794PAYOBBBPayoneer Global Inc. - Common Stock98.812-35.812023-01-24
795EBAYBBBeBay Inc. - Common Stock98.8116.152023-01-24
796PDMBBBPiedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common98.808-12.22023-01-03
797TWOBBBTwo Harbors Investment Corp98.807347.332023-01-08
804DVBBBDoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.806-15.742023-01-27
798NWLBBBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock98.803-5.832023-01-24
800STLDBBBSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.8035.282023-01-26
799MOBBBAltria Group, Inc.98.8021.672023-01-12
801NKEBBBNike, Inc. Common Stock98.80017.082022-12-28
802SKYWBBBSkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock98.798-5.862023-01-19
803EPACBBBActuant Corporation Common Stock98.798-8.52023-01-24
805GTYBBBGetty Realty Corporation Common Stock98.7953.882023-01-19
806SSRMBBBSSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock98.7946.962022-12-02
807THOBBBThor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.7900.072023-01-09
808VGRBBBVector Group Ltd. Common Stock98.7897.122023-01-10
809CMGBBBChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock98.779-0.722023-01-24
810COTYBBBCoty Inc. Class A Common Stock98.77818.032023-01-16
811CABOBBBCable One, Inc. Common Stock98.773-16.372023-01-25
812EXPEBBBExpedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.771-3.52023-01-25
813NBHCBBBNational Bank Holdings Corporation Common Stock98.760-7.292023-01-24
815PCRXBBBPacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.759-22.892023-01-25
814PDFSBBBPDF Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock98.75923.032023-01-18
816ARNCBBBArconic Inc. Common Stock98.7543.842023-01-08
817BIDUBBBBaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re98.75348.492022-12-27
819ARCBBBBArcBest Corporation - Common Stock98.748-0.292023-01-17
818AVIDBBBAvid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.748-7.422023-01-27
821AHCOBBBAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.742-11.82023-01-24
820KDBBBKyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.74216.032023-01-18
822ATCOBBBAtlas Corp. Common Shares98.73514.432023-01-26
823PVHBBBPVH Corp. Common Stock98.73037.162023-01-19
824BURLBBBBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock98.72933.912023-01-24
825IDCCBBBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock98.728-3.652023-01-27
826MPLNBBBMultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock98.723-41.282023-01-01
827DKLBBBDelek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre98.722-18.742023-01-25
828BALLBBBBall Corporation Common Stock98.717-2.322023-01-24
829WMTBBBWalmart Inc. Common Stock98.7152.132023-01-15
830TTGTBBBTechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock98.714-34.542022-12-21
831PGREBBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.714-1.782023-01-25
832UVVBBBUniversal Corporation Common Stock98.7136.322023-01-18
833ABMDBBBABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock98.7120.62023-01-29
838MODGBBBTopgolf Callaway Brands Corp. Common Stock98.7053.782023-01-29
834BATRABBBLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav98.7037.642023-01-19
835ICHRBBBIchor Holdings - Ordinary Shares98.70212.852023-01-29
836MNRLBBBBrigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.70034.032023-01-19
837AZEKBBBThe AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock98.69912.22023-01-29
839AGLBBBagilon health, inc. Common Stock98.693-13.352023-01-27
840AMSFBBBAMERISAFE, Inc. - Common Stock98.686-14.382023-01-29
841SBSWBBBD/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS98.6817.082023-01-29
842DMLPBBB-Dorchester Minerals, L.P. - Common Units Represen98.6806.042023-01-28
843ERJBBB-Embraer S.A. Common Stock98.679-1.312023-01-29
844VZIOBBB-VIZIO Holding Corp. Class A Common Stock98.678-24.22023-01-27
845ANBBB-AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock98.67644.712023-01-25
846CVXBBB-Chevron Corporation Common Stock98.674-5.452023-01-10
847WELLBBB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock98.6709.962023-01-01
848AMPHBBB-Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.670-9.222023-01-19
849ACADBBB-ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.665-5.992023-01-25
850UTHRBBB-United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock98.66422.572023-01-03
851MOSBBB-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock98.663-15.722023-01-29
854ATKRBBB-Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.66121.512023-01-08
852RWTBBB-Redwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.6592.642023-01-27
853CIENBBB-Ciena Corporation Common Stock98.6581.322023-01-19
855BCSFBBB-Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. Common Stock98.6572.532023-01-23
856BHEBBB-Benchmark Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.657-2.172023-01-27
857RSKDBBB-Riskified Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares98.65320.462023-01-10
861BLDRBBB-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock98.65011.942023-01-08
858HASIBBB-Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit98.64513.872023-01-25
859IDABBB-IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock98.644-0.472023-01-26
860MNSTBBB-Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock98.6436.332023-01-18
862GRBKBBB-Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.6388.62023-01-26
865CHKBBB-Chesapeake Energy Corporation Common Stock98.637-6.482023-01-28
863INTABBB-Intapp, Inc. - Common Stock98.6377.612023-01-24
864FCPTBBB-Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.6374.452022-12-25
867WSTBBB-West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock98.6365.712023-01-26
866MMSBBB-Maximus, Inc. Common Stock98.63611.172023-01-17
869SPTNBBB-SpartanNash Company - Common Stock98.632-14.92023-01-25
868SLRCBBB-Solar Capital Ltd. - Common Stock98.63243.692023-01-20
870UNVRBBB-Univar Inc. Common Stock98.63126.192023-01-12
871TROWBBB-T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.6305.462022-12-31
873CRCTBBB-Cricut, Inc. - Class A common stock98.6292.72023-01-23
872PSTGBBB-Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.629-5.772023-01-29
874XRAYBBB-DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock98.629-2.112023-01-15
875DCBOBBB-Docebo Inc. - Common Shares98.62713.782023-01-24
876GTLSBBB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.625-49.42023-01-29
877SCHNBBB-Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common98.62315.442023-01-25
878LNCBBB-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock98.620-42.792023-01-19
879GPRKBBB-Geopark Ltd Common Shares98.615-6.772023-01-27
880DNOWBBB-NOW Inc. Common Stock98.613-6.762022-12-28
881RLBBB-Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock98.61315.062023-01-25
882OCFCBBB-OceanFirst Financial Corp. - Common Stock98.611-7.42023-01-24
883SJWBBB-SJW Group Common Stock (DE)98.60912.152023-01-27
884MNROBBB-Monro, Inc. - Common Stock98.608-6.532023-01-28
885PLXSBBB-Plexus Corp. - Common Stock98.6027.112023-01-26
886SCHLBBB-Scholastic Corporation - Common Stock98.601-10.412023-01-26
887SBHBBB-Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f98.5960.162023-01-24
888VSTOBBB-Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock98.590-14.222023-01-24
889IAABBB-IAA, Inc. Common Stock 98.582-1.112023-01-24
890VRNSBBB-Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.579-7.852023-01-03
891EABBB-Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.577-1.792022-12-21
893RCIIBBB-Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock98.577-3.642023-01-24
892OCFTBBB-OneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America98.575947.672023-01-24
895MMMBBB-3M Company Common Stock98.573-2.712023-01-25
894SMTCBBB-Semtech Corporation - Common Stock98.5725.472023-01-19
896JEFBBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock98.5620.382023-01-24
897MSGSBBB-Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common98.5583.442023-01-27
898ESABBBB-ESAB Corporation Common Stock98.55722.162023-01-25
900PDDBBB-Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.55459.762023-01-08
899AXNXBBB-Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St98.553-20.082023-01-19
901VVXBBB-V2X, Inc. Common Stock98.55102023-01-20
903BNTXBBB-BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share98.54929.452023-01-02
902APOBBB-Apollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar98.54815.722023-01-03
904NBIXBBB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.5475.982023-01-10
905NATIBBB-National Instruments Corporation - Common Stock98.5430.082023-01-24
906PFEBBB-Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock98.54315.172023-01-25
908MATXBBB-Matson, Inc. Common Stock98.541-26.182023-01-28
907CPNGBBB-Coupang, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.541-7.052023-01-02
909ULHBBB-Universal Logistics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.5397.452023-01-29
910LOGIBBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares98.53419.522023-01-26
911INSMBBB-Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock98.53134.62023-01-12
912SWKBBB-Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock98.530-0.542023-01-08
913LEGNBBB-Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 98.5299.512023-01-29
914HMYBBB-Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited98.52615.892023-01-26
915CTLTBBB-Catalent, Inc. Common Stock98.524-31.012023-01-26
920JPMBBB-JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock98.5236.252023-01-25
916OTTRBBB-Otter Tail Corporation - Common Stock98.518-16.982023-01-08
917BATRKBBB-Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav98.5174.32022-12-19
918UDMYBBB-Udemy, Inc. - Common Stock98.515-0.812022-12-24
919OMABBBB-Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.98.513-4.622023-01-24
921TRQBBB-Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares98.51111.742023-01-16
922COSTBBB-Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock98.509-8.352022-12-25
923ULCCBBB-Frontier Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.507-10.762023-01-26
932XMBBB-Elkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio98.503-16.522023-01-28
924NEWRBBB-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock98.502-10.92023-01-26
925HTGCBBB-Hercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock98.501-7.942023-01-25
926JXNBBB-Jackson Financial Inc. Class A Common Stock 98.500-9.482023-01-29
927KFRCBBB-Kforce, Inc. - Common Stock98.498-8.912023-01-29
928NWNBBB-Northwest Natural Gas Company Common Stock98.49717.292023-01-25
929WAFDBBB-Washington Federal, Inc. - Common Stock98.497-15.012023-01-28
930AMBPBBB-Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. Ordinary Shares98.4945.632023-01-25
931BMRNBBB-BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock98.49424.212023-01-26
933BHLBBBB-Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.493-2.262023-01-29
934ALITBBB-Alight, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.4910.062023-01-19
936LADBBB-Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.4890.252023-01-28
938OMFBBB-OneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.488-12.032023-01-27
935USPHBBB-U.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock98.483-2.962023-01-26
937NSBBB-Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units98.479-8.262023-01-29
939NFEBBB-New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen98.466-18.42022-12-22
940JAZZBBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares98.4625.242023-01-29
941CPRIBB+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares98.4619.892023-01-08
942CWANBB+Clearwater Analytics Holdings, Inc. Class A Commo98.46015.022023-01-24
943YMMBB+Full Truck Alliance Co. Ltd. American Depositary 98.45682.072023-01-25
944GSHDBB+Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.455-7.382023-01-29
945ATSGBB+Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock98.453-9.652023-01-28
946ACVABB+ACV Auctions Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.452-2.32023-01-26
947WCCBB+WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock98.448-12.42023-01-28
948ABGBB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock98.4471.562023-01-29
949LAURBB+Laureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.445-21.362023-01-25
950GDOTBB+Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.442-8.722023-01-29
951OBNKBB+Origin Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.437-12.052023-01-29
952TBKBB+Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.43114.062023-01-24
953CSLBB+Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock98.431-2.042023-01-09
954FCXBB+Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock98.43020.382023-01-24
956NYMTBB+New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock98.4265.762023-01-25
960PCORBB+Procore Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.426-3.932022-12-10
955KRTXBB+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.42611.552022-12-20
957CVCOBB+Cavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.4232.362023-01-29
958LBRTBB+Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto98.422-9.152023-01-29
959TRTNBB+Triton International Limited Common Shares98.421-0.472023-01-28
963HAINBB+The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.420-3.462023-01-26
961KLICBB+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.41810.052023-01-27
962AXBB+Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.417-6.982023-01-28
964AMPSBB+Altus Power, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.410-20.932023-01-26
965VRTVBB+Veritiv Corporation Common Stock98.41013.732023-01-16
966AAWWBB+Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock98.408-0.712023-01-14
967COHUBB+Cohu, Inc. - Common Stock98.4054.332023-01-27
968CFGBB+Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock98.404-6.312023-01-08
969FANGBB+Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock98.398-6.82023-01-20
970BKRBB+Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock98.3984.992023-01-25
972RDWRBB+Radware Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.397-12.472023-01-25
971HCMBB+Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos98.39756.452023-01-25
973FTAIBB+Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.3891.072023-01-24
974DBRGBB+DigitalBridge Group, Inc.98.378-4.842023-01-25
975PROKBB+ProKidney Corp. - Class A Ordinary Shares98.376-29.552023-01-17
976APGBB+APi Group Corporation Common Stock98.37413.142023-01-27
977SWIBB+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock98.371-4.182023-01-25
978TFINBB+Triumph Financial, Inc. - Common Stock98.36902023-01-26
979LWBB+Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 98.367-0.082023-01-06
980ALSNBB+Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.3640.362023-01-24
981CLXBB+Clorox Company (The) Common Stock98.3630.282023-01-26
982BRZEBB+Braze, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.360-3.752023-01-24
983SPNSBB+Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S98.359-6.32023-01-16
985SKXBB+Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.35922.392023-01-25
986CPBBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock98.3597.352022-12-08
984LVSBB+Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock98.35927.992023-01-08
987JBLBB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock98.3566.652023-01-14
989ERIIBB+Energy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock98.350-17.782023-01-19
988VECOBB+Veeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock98.3503.512023-01-09
990BAMBB+Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock98.339-29.362022-12-17
991ISBB+ironSource Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares98.331-15.172023-01-29
992DSEYBB+Diversey Holdings, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.330-14.742023-01-18
993MGYBB+Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto98.323-92023-01-19
995DHIBB+D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock98.32118.162023-01-25
994DELLBB+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 98.3192.552023-01-08
996OWLBB+Blue Owl Capital Inc. Class A Common Stock98.314317.062023-01-26
997OLEDBB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock98.31314.572023-01-19
998SIVBBB+SVB Financial Group - Common Stock98.311-8.372023-01-24
999NDAQBB+Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock98.308-0.82023-01-26
1000GPREBB+Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock98.3083.392023-01-02
1001VRRMBB+Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.305-17.612023-01-26
1002ENVABB+Enova International, Inc. Common Stock98.3041.282023-01-27
1003AROCBB+Archrock, Inc. Common Stock98.3039.452023-01-28
1004PTVEBB+Pactiv Evergreen Inc. - Common stock98.3006.972022-12-09
1005AZTABB+Azenta, Inc. - Common Stock98.29831.222023-01-02
1006SRADBB+Sportradar Group AG - Class A Ordinary Shares98.29615.992023-01-24
1007NYCBBB+New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.283-8.182023-01-28
1008PLMRBB+Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.278-43.992023-01-20
1009IBKRBB+Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.270-13.12023-01-19
1025MLNKBB+ModusLink Global Solutions, Inc - Common Stock98.270-20.082023-01-28
1010HPQBB+HP Inc. Common Stock98.264-12.372022-12-18
1011VICIBB+VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock98.2606.032023-01-18
1012LPXBB+Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock98.25011.142023-01-27
1013AGTIBB+Agiliti, Inc. Common Stock98.248-2.312023-01-24
1014ODPBB+Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock98.24511.142023-01-25
1015ONEMBB+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.241-0.882023-01-25
1016BZBB+KANZHUN LIMITED - American Depository Shares98.23693.812023-01-27
1017SPNTBB+SiriusPoint Ltd. Common Shares98.235-9.92023-01-26
1018OMCLBB+Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock98.2348.482023-01-27
1019HFWABB+Heritage Financial Corporation - Common Stock98.228-10.772023-01-18
1020ECVTBB+Ecovyst Inc. Common Stock98.227-8.622023-01-25
1023GDBB+General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock98.224-2.322023-01-28
1021RNWBB+ReNew Energy Global plc - Class A Shares98.2205.962023-01-18
1022ECPGBB+Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock98.2195.882023-01-19
1024BLMNBB+Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock98.215-11.372023-01-23
1026PRGSBB+Progress Software Corporation - Common Stock98.21002023-01-28
1027GNWBB+Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock98.2088.242023-01-12
1028ITCIBB+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock98.20729.372023-01-25
1029LOBBB+Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.200-10.322023-01-17
1030ESRTBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St98.199-6.512023-01-28
1031AVDXBB+AvidXchange Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.1882.092023-01-27
1033TSMBB+Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.98.18626.092023-01-28
1032MASIBB+Masimo Corporation - Common Stock98.1853.142023-01-28
1034IBMBB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo98.1812.942023-01-28
1035GDEVBB+Nexters Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.18002023-01-29
1036TSEMBB+Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.1778.12023-01-29
1037HPPBB+Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.175-4.532023-01-08
1039ESEBB+ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock98.1710.482023-01-27
1038HCSGBB+Healthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.171-9.532023-01-29
1040FTDRBBfrontdoor, inc. - Common Stock98.169-3.792023-01-24
1041PFSIBBPennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 98.1686.232023-01-29
1042TECKBBTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares98.15917.372023-01-29
1044IBPBBInstalled Building Products, Inc. Common Stock98.1587.52023-01-27
1043CGBBThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units98.1584.152023-01-28
1045MMSIBBMerit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.1563.582023-01-27
1046BRFSBBBRF S.A.98.150-23.862023-01-19
1047NCNOBBnCino, Inc. - Common Stock98.149-4.692023-01-18
1048ETWOBBE2open Parent Holdings, Inc.Class A Common Stock98.145-3.322023-01-28
1050WATBBWaters Corporation Common Stock98.13910.092023-01-24
1049CNOBBBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.139-6.232023-01-28
1051OFLXBBOmega Flex, Inc. - Common Stock98.1389.512023-01-28
1053MDTBBMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares98.128-11.012022-12-07
1052FSKBBFS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock98.125-9.482022-12-08
1054FIXBBComfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.121-4.662023-01-28
1055BRBRBBBellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.119245.442023-01-25
1056GEBBGeneral Electric Company Common Stock98.1151.292023-01-04
1057BRSPBBBrightSpire Capital, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.108-11.572023-01-16
1058IRWDBBIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S98.09910.152023-01-19
1063WHRBBWhirlpool Corporation Common Stock98.0971.92023-01-25
1059AGOBBAssured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock98.0953.172023-01-26
1060HLMNBBHillman Solutions Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.09410.422023-01-25
1061COURBBCoursera, Inc. Common Stock98.093-4.342023-01-25
1062PTENBBPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.0922.172023-01-28
1064MCDBBMcDonald's Corporation Common Stock98.086-2.012023-01-25
1070AEISBBAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.08514.132023-01-26
1065CXBBCemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR98.0845.182023-01-11
1067MURBBMurphy Oil Corporation Common Stock98.082-14.232023-01-27
1066INNVBBInnovAge Holding Corp. - Common Stock98.0795.572023-01-27
1068SUBBSuncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.079-15.552023-01-19
1069JRVRBBJames River Group Holdings, Ltd. - Common Shares98.076-12.032023-01-25
1071APABBApache Corporation Common Stock98.0740.572023-01-25
1072TBBKBBThe Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.0722.612022-12-17
1073FNBBFabrinet Ordinary Shares98.07011.142023-01-10
1074DVNBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.066-20.392023-01-27
1075WFCBBWells Fargo & Company Common Stock98.066-11.022022-12-21
1076WWDBBWoodward, Inc. - Common Stock98.0581.482023-01-28
1077OGSBBONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock98.050-5.022023-01-28
1078GFSBBGlobalFoundries Inc. - Ordinary Share98.0475.142023-01-18
1080TIXTBBTELUS International (Cda) Inc. Subordinate Voting98.046-23.032022-12-10
1079MHOBBM/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock98.04615.162023-01-26
1081PCHBBPotlatch Corporation - Common Stock98.03525.382023-01-25
1082CGAUBBCenterra Gold Inc. Common Shares98.031-14.022023-01-20
1083PECOBBPhillips Edison & Company, Inc. - Common Stock98.0297.652023-01-14
1084USACBBUSA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe98.02310.782023-01-14
1085STBABBS&T Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.022-9.492023-01-26
1086MGPIBBMGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock98.018-0.372023-01-11
1087BFHBBBread Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.00502023-01-26
1088AIMCBBAltra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock98.001-0.682023-01-26
1089GABCBBGerman American Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.993-3.192023-01-20
1112MRVIBBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com97.990-9.522023-01-27
1090JDBBJD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.97053.452023-01-06
1092QCOMBBQUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock97.967-0.872022-11-29
1091ALRMBBAlarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.965-16.182023-01-06
1093VTRSBBViatris Inc. - Common Stock97.9639.972023-01-18
1094AVNSBBAvanos Medical, Inc. Common Stock97.95917.312023-01-12
1096AEEBBAmeren Corporation Common Stock97.9578.162023-01-24
1095DNLIBBDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock97.954-1.362023-01-26
1097TMHCBBTaylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S97.94715.252023-01-24
1099CCUBBCompania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. Common Stock97.94311.292023-01-28
1098SSTKBBShutterstock, Inc. Common Stock97.943-0.12023-01-26
1100NWBIBBNorthwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.941-9.132023-01-03
1101WUBBWestern Union Company (The) Common Stock97.937-2.12022-12-17
1102ANETBBArista Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.9350.922023-01-25
1103ALHCBBAlignment Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock97.934-10.882023-01-12
1107STZBBConstellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock97.933-6.262023-01-27
1104VCTRBBVictory Capital Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.932-6.752023-01-25
1105MTSIBBMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo97.93113.52023-01-24
1106BNLBBBroadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.92813.342023-01-25
1108WERNBBWerner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock97.9285.932023-01-25
1109JBIBBJanus International Group, Inc. Common Stock97.9262.692023-01-17
1110DGBBDollar General Corporation Common Stock97.924-3.22023-01-12
1111SGRYBBSurgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.9221.132023-01-08
1113LNGBBCheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.918-9.662023-01-05
1114TRNBBTrinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.9032.142023-01-27
1115FCFSBBFirst Cash, Inc. Common Stock97.901-11.142023-01-25
1116TSLXBBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock97.893-3.772023-01-28
1117TYBBTri Continental Corporation Common Stock97.893-3.552023-01-28
1118CRGYBBCrescent Energy Company Class A Common Stock97.883273.32023-01-28
1121FICOBBFair Isaac Corproation Common Stock97.88117.792023-01-29
1119BKBBBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 97.8773.932023-01-25
1120CNMBBCore & Main, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.87629.522023-01-24
1123BENBBFranklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.87217.422023-01-29
1122IMKTABBIngles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto97.8723.212023-01-19
1124IASBBIntegral Ad Science Holding Corp. - Common Stock97.8718.672023-01-26
1126MCWBBMister Car Wash, Inc. Common Stock97.8668.832023-01-28
1125HNIBBHNI Corporation Common Stock97.866-4.42023-01-25
1127BCEBBBCE, Inc. Common Stock97.866-1.72023-01-25
1128BTRSBBBTRS Holdings Inc. - Class 1 Common Stock97.8600.532023-01-07
1129CYBRBBCyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.855-8.022023-01-29
1130CRTOBBCriteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares97.8540.392023-01-18
1131DECKBBDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock97.85414.192023-01-24
1132AGRBBAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock97.8515.112023-01-08
1133HIIBBHuntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.851-11.112023-01-28
1134GILDBBGilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock97.8509.762023-01-24
1135ETRNBBEquitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 97.843-16.152023-01-10
1136TPHBBTRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock97.83914.032023-01-29
1137MSMBBMSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock97.831-1.112023-01-29
1138RRCBBRange Resources Corporation Common Stock97.830-8.572023-01-24
1139LBAIBB-Lakeland Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.826-7.452023-01-25
1140CWSTBB-Casella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc97.824-0.162023-01-28
1141ADUSBB-Addus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock97.8221.182023-01-29
1142ABCMBB-Abcam plc - American Depositary Shares97.81521.462023-01-24
1143GLBB-Globe Life Inc. Common Stock97.809-4.262023-01-28
1144NXSTBB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.808-2.042023-01-27
1146AAPLBB-Apple Inc. - Common Stock97.804-9.32023-01-26
1145AMEDBB-Amedisys Inc - Common Stock97.802-13.892023-01-26
1147BGCPBB-BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.79112.762023-01-24
1149AATBB-American Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.789-3.822023-01-10
1148GEFBB-Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock97.7893.82023-01-28
1150HPEBB-Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock97.78510.442023-01-27
1151CNMDBB-CONMED Corporation - Common Stock97.77912.82023-01-26
1152HUBSBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock97.7640.982022-12-08
1153ATGEBB-Adtalem Global Education Inc. Common Stock97.755-13.572023-01-27
1154PBFXBB-PBF Logistics LP Common Units representing limite97.754-6.662023-01-27
1155LADRBB-Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock97.74842023-01-26
1156AMATBB-Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock97.74116.572023-01-24
1157KRNTBB-Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.736-15.422023-01-26
1158CTRABB-Contura Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.732-18.632022-12-29
1159JNPRBB-Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.7325.522023-01-27
1160HAEBB-Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock97.728-8.62023-01-27
1161PRGOBB-Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares97.726-21.452023-01-25
1162CINTBB-CI&T Inc Class A Common Shares97.722-18.712023-01-28
1163SGFYBB-Signify Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.718-43.482023-01-29
1164LLYBB-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock97.7161.182022-12-21
1166STRABB-Strayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock97.71515.862023-01-26
1165VIAVBB-Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock97.715-30.662023-01-20
1175INSPBB-Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock97.71227.772023-01-25
1168AUBBB-Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St97.707-1.332023-01-28
1167HEIBB-Heico Corporation Common Stock97.707-9.72023-01-14
1169MTZBB-MasTec, Inc. Common Stock97.70520.62023-01-27
1171GKOSBB-Glaukos Corporation Common Stock97.704-24.672023-01-13
1170PWSCBB-PowerSchool Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.7045.62023-01-27
1172MWABB-MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock97.703-6.072023-01-24
1173FMCBB-FMC Corporation Common Stock97.6873.892023-01-16
1176TSCOBB-Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock97.687-2.622023-01-27
1174QLYSBB-Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock97.686-17.842023-01-20
1177FIZZBB-National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock97.6776.282023-01-08
1178TROXBB-Tronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par97.67212.422023-01-29
1179IEPBB-Icahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units97.663-6.952023-01-08
1180PRMWBB-Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock97.6597.112023-01-28
1181UMCBB-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 97.65616.952023-01-17
1182CCKBB-Crown Holdings, Inc.97.65417.312022-12-13
1183PDCOBB-Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock97.6358.382023-01-18
1184SWXBB-Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.630-11.062022-12-28
1185DCPBB-DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 97.630-2.962023-01-12
1186SRCLBB-Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock97.62715.042022-12-15
1187MRTNBB-Marten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock97.6198.512023-01-25
1188AWIBB-Armstrong World Industries Inc Common Stock97.612-6.862023-01-11
1189SEEBB-Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock97.61012.12023-01-25
1192SONYBB-Sony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares97.60416.62022-12-12
1190VZBB-Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock97.6040.952023-01-23
1191NVEEBB-NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock97.598-3.822022-12-24
1193EPCBB-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock97.587-1.172023-01-18
1194CLVTBB-Clarivate Plc Ordinary Shares97.585-16.462022-11-17
1195SAFTBB-Safety Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.583-6.672023-01-15
1197KNBB-Knowles Corporation Common Stock97.58216.512023-01-26
1196MBUUBB-Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock97.5825.772023-01-27
1198GICBB-Global Industrial Company Common Stock97.576-25.582023-01-17
1221PRIBB-Primerica, Inc. Common Stock97.573-4.582023-01-17
1199NTCTBB-NetScout Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.571-6.822023-01-27
1201BERYBB-Berry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock97.56811.042023-01-17
1200FOCSBB-Focus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock97.5688.222023-01-12
1202DIODBB-Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock97.56714.442023-01-27
1203WBSBB-Webster Financial Corporation Common Stock97.55670.032023-01-27
1204SHOOBB-Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock97.55510.262023-01-12
1205WORBB-Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.5544.92023-01-18
1206SLBBB-Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock97.552-3.692023-01-25
1207CTOSBB-Custom Truck One Source, Inc. Common Stock97.546-10.822023-01-08
1208KKRBB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 97.543-4.462023-01-25
1209PRAABB-PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.542-0.992023-01-26
1210NPOBB-EnPro Industries Inc97.540-7.412023-01-24
1211DVABB-DaVita Inc. Common Stock97.531-0.032023-01-29
1212HLIOBB-Helios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.528-8.542023-01-28
1213CSTMBB-Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares97.5253.812023-01-24
1214OZKBB-Bank OZK - Common Stock97.523-9.942023-01-25
1216DEBB-Deere & Company Common Stock97.51710.412023-01-26
1215STMBB-STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock97.51219.352023-01-27
1217MORNBB-Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock97.504-7.492022-12-28
1218PACWBB-PacWest Bancorp - Common Stock97.503-8.32023-01-28
1219SNABB-Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock97.5011.382023-01-15
1220MFABB-MFA Financial, Inc.97.49610.842023-01-25
1222REGBB-Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock97.4957.532022-12-24
1223CPRTBB-Copart, Inc. - Common Stock97.493-47.442023-01-26
1224PFBCBB-Preferred Bank - Common Stock97.491-8.732023-01-24
1225CVLTBB-Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.4873.782023-01-17
1226NFGBB-National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock97.483-7.032023-01-25
1227HURNBB-Huron Consulting Group Inc. - Common Stock97.481-1.272023-01-26
1228SYNHBB-Syneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.474-32.952023-01-26
1229CRLBB-Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co97.4712.942023-01-25
1230ADBEBB-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock97.4613.212023-01-26
1231BRPBB-BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.454-8.782023-01-29
1233HRLBB-Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock97.448-1.642023-01-29
1232HRIBB-Herc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 97.4422.462023-01-28
1234WPMBB-Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad97.43917.562023-01-29
1235MNTKBB-Montauk Renewables, Inc. - Common Stock97.438-25.032023-01-29
1236UCTTBB-Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.43712.62023-01-25
1237VERXBB-Vertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.435-16.342023-01-29
1238PODDB+Insulet Corporation - Common Stock97.42918.022023-01-20
1239PLDB+ProLogis, Inc. Common Stock97.4297.082022-12-24
1240SAICB+SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co97.422-02023-01-28
1241VNOMB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit97.41394.012023-01-28
1242TDCXB+TDCX Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres97.404-3.92023-01-25
1243CIGB+Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share97.40230.582023-01-24
1244ADNTB+Adient plc Ordinary Shares 97.399-0.512023-01-29
1245GWREB+Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock97.3864.152023-01-28
1246PSMTB+PriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock97.386-3.082023-01-29
1247MYRGB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.382-0.252023-01-26
1248TCNB+Tricon Residential Inc. Common Shares97.377-11.922023-01-18
1249TXRHB+Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.372-2.032023-01-29
1250NAASB+NaaS Technology Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.3714.62023-01-26
1251CASYB+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock97.3655.872023-01-27
1252NMIHB+NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock97.363-7.532023-01-27
1253CMB+Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock97.354-10.332023-01-20
1254CWKB+Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares97.3523.212022-12-28
1255VRNTB+Verint Systems Inc. - Common Stock97.3413.362023-01-06
1257APLEB+Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares97.340-4.852023-01-25
1256TDCB+Teradata Corporation Common Stock97.3324.462023-01-18
1258CCOIB+Cogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto97.32710.022023-01-17
1259WDAYB+Workday, Inc. Common Stock97.31715.122023-01-08
1261OVVB+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)97.316-0.892023-01-03
1260FBKB+FB Financial Corporation Common Stock97.313-16.062023-01-26
1262FULB+H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock97.3079.022023-01-24
1263SLVMB+Sylvamo Corporation Common Stock97.3055.212023-01-27
1267CRUSB+Cirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock97.30510.422023-01-12
1264OCB+Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New97.3044.582023-01-04
1265JBGSB+JBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 97.3040.362023-01-19
1266ATHMB+Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re97.3039.062023-01-29
1269PHB+Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock97.297-0.342023-01-26
1268NBTBB+NBT Bancorp Inc. - Common Stock97.295-11.232023-01-25
1270CVEB+Cenovus Energy Inc Common Stock97.285-6.682023-01-18
1271BUSEB+First Busey Corporation - Common Stock97.284-7.222023-01-24
1272SNYB+Sanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on97.2749.092023-01-29
1274ALGNB+Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.2713.952023-01-26
1273GXOB+GXO Logistics, Inc. Common Stock 97.26713.192023-01-18
1275COFB+Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock97.249-12.272023-01-26
1276CIXXB+CI Financial Corp. Common Shares97.23802022-12-25
1277CTREB+CareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock97.2272.942023-01-19
1278DRIB+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock97.213-0.22023-01-27
1279BEKEB+KE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 97.21015.032023-01-26
1280AWRB+American States Water Company Common Stock97.1956.762023-01-24
1281SJMB+J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock97.1881.872023-01-04
1282URIB+United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock97.18413.212023-01-27
1283GRNTB+Granite Ridge Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.18002023-01-25
1284MGRCB+McGrath RentCorp - Common Stock97.1794.532023-01-27
1285STERB+Sterling Check Corp. - Common Stock97.175-25.992023-01-25
1286APAMB+Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co97.17421.482023-01-19
1292KOB+Coca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock97.1745.452023-01-19
1287BAKB+Braskem SA ADR97.159-29.962023-01-24
1290SYNAB+Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock97.1579.022023-01-25
1288FBNCB+First Bancorp - Common Stock97.157-6.32023-01-27
1289MTDRB+Matador Resources Company Common Stock97.156-20.362023-01-18
1291SMPLB+The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock97.152-2.712023-01-24
1293ALNYB+Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.15010.672022-12-20
1294SWKSB+Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock97.1457.312023-01-25
1295CMAB+Comerica Incorporated Common Stock97.129-9.932023-01-23
1296BVNB+Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.97.12615.82023-01-26
1297GDENB+Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock97.126-7.562023-01-12
1298SRCEB+1st Source Corporation - Common Stock97.119-9.112023-01-25
1299CNQB+Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock97.115-12.532022-12-04
1300HXLB+Hexcel Corporation Common Stock97.1031.442023-01-28
1302OSKB+Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock97.096-4.42023-01-19
1301IRTCB+iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.096-25.052023-01-05
1303GCMGB+GCM Grosvenor Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.094-3.022023-01-18
1304ORCCB+Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock97.0931.682023-01-15
1305MGAB+Magna International, Inc. Common Stock97.0823.362023-01-25
1306CTKBB+Cytek Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock97.079-30.482023-01-27
1307SNDRB+Schneider National, Inc. Common Stock97.0789.622023-01-24
1308CIVIB+Civitas Solutions, Inc. Common Stock97.074-19.522023-01-26
1309XOMB+Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock97.070-8.12023-01-24
1310YNDXB+Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares97.0670.092023-01-25
1311VRTSB+Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.0579.62023-01-20
1312LGIHB+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock97.05614.952022-12-31
1313ENSGB+The Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.0555.952023-01-18
1314DLTRB+Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock97.037-9.912023-01-03
1315TNLB+Travel Leisure Co. Common Stock97.035-2.662023-01-25
1316CLBKB+Columbia Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.0330.332023-01-24
1317ESIB+Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock97.0207.032022-12-24
1318NWSAB+News Corporation - Class A Common Stock97.0193.852023-01-27
1319EVOPB+EVO Payments, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.0180.192023-01-25
1321ALTRB+Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.017-6.362023-01-25
1320CHRDB+Chord Energy Corporation - Common Stock97.017-16.382023-01-28
1322WSOB+Watsco, Inc. Common Stock97.0131.892023-01-24
1323BAMRB+Brookfield Asset Management Reinsurance Partners 97.010-15.472023-01-25
1324CFFNB+Capitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.004-3.182023-01-27
1325ICLB+Israel Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares97.003-19.142023-01-28
1326JJSFB+J & J Snack Foods Corp. - Common Stock96.993-0.222023-01-16
1327NTAPB+NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock96.985-11.392023-01-23
1328AMGNB+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock96.985-1.692023-01-11
1329NTBB+Bank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Voti96.978-4.892023-01-26
1330TWKSB+Thoughtworks Holding, Inc. - Common Stock96.9740.932023-01-17
1331NUEB+Nucor Corporation Common Stock96.9682.072023-01-29
1332SGENB+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock96.9612.072023-01-29
1333GSBDB+Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. Common Stock96.958-6.42023-01-28
1335EGBNB+Eagle Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock96.948-2.82023-01-19
1334OHIB+Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock96.948-8.432023-01-28
1336SOVOB+Sovos Brands, Inc. - Common Stock96.921-1.372023-01-29
1337HGVBHilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 96.9177.662023-01-24
1338BOHBBank of Hawaii Corporation Common Stock96.917-0.242023-01-27
1339EVRIBEveri Holdings Inc. Common Stock96.915-23.032023-01-28
1340WHDBCactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.911-3.112023-01-28
1341STLABStellantis N.V. Common Shares96.9094.772023-01-29
1342BWXTBBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.9041.952023-01-29
1343PAGPBPlains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres96.88723.892023-01-24
1344CRHCBCohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar96.8860.22023-01-28
1345PIIBPolaris Industries Inc. Common Stock96.880-2.182023-01-25
1346CFRBCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock96.878-16.452023-01-27
1347ASGNBOn Assignment, Inc. Common Stock96.862-5.222023-01-06
1348BBUBBrookfield Business Partners L.P. Limited Partner96.860-20.792023-01-25
1349OLNBOlin Corporation Common Stock96.858-2.722023-01-28
1352TPXBTempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock96.85526.42023-01-10
1350HIWBHighwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock96.8556.62023-01-24
1351RGLDBRoyal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock96.85510.122023-01-25
1353PEPBPepsico, Inc. Common Stock96.854-0.152023-01-25
1354GISBGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock96.8475.542023-01-06
1355BLCOBBausch + Lomb Corporation Common Shares96.8442.052023-01-19
1356TEOBTelecom Argentina SA96.8370.252023-01-25
1357NVMIBNova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.83616.482023-01-02
1358WMGBWarner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.83524.172023-01-23
1359CSWIBCSW Industrials, Inc. - Common Stock96.825-11.292023-01-20
1360KWBKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock96.823-4.152023-01-25
1361SBCFBSeacoast Banking Corporation of Florida - Common 96.815-3.552023-01-28
1362BRBBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock96.812-2.692023-01-24
1363SLGNBSilgan Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.80510.092023-01-15
1364ESMTBEngageSmart, Inc. Common Stock96.802-12.762023-01-20
1365PNRBPentair plc. Ordinary Share96.7847.812023-01-26
1366FNVBFranco-Nevada Corporation96.78211.492023-01-19
1367KALUBKaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock96.7812.812023-01-25
1368TCOMBTrip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar96.76640.662023-01-11
1369HUBGBHub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.7652.312023-01-11
1370ITRIBItron, Inc. - Common Stock96.76222023-01-25
1371HWKNBHawkins, Inc. - Common Stock96.758-17.172023-01-13
1372MEOHBMethanex Corporation - Common Stock96.7544.742023-01-05
1373HUNBHuntsman Corporation Common Stock96.743-0.52023-01-09
1374HLNEBHamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock96.74212.842023-01-29
1375BEPCBBrookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin96.740-0.062023-01-28
1376HDBHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock96.73310.632023-01-09
1377NUVABNuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock96.723-7.342022-12-17
1378FWRDBForward Air Corporation - Common Stock96.7210.262023-01-24
1379CHRWBC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock96.711-10.82023-01-25
1380PJTBPJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock96.7070.632023-01-27
1381FRHCBFreedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock96.6998.732023-01-17
1403FABFirst Advantage Corporation - Common Stock96.698-7.82023-01-29
1382HTHTBChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar96.69832.482023-01-26
1383VLOBValero Energy Corporation Common Stock96.695-4.482023-01-27
1384TNETBTriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock96.6790.82022-12-27
1385SIRIBSirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.664-1.162023-01-25
1386STELBStellar Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock96.65902023-01-27
1388INCYBIncyte Corporation - Common Stock96.6559.482023-01-18
1387ATRCBAtriCure, Inc. - Common Stock96.655-3.12023-01-23
1390CAMTBCamtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.64932023-01-18
1389NXRTBNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.649-5.262023-01-28
1391MSEXBMiddlesex Water Company - Common Stock96.648-9.712023-01-27
1392BLKBBBlackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock96.6386.042023-01-06
1393CVSBCVS Health Corporation Common Stock96.6373.062023-01-18
1394VMIBValmont Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.6126.122023-01-24
1395CHTRBCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto96.605-14.742023-01-08
1396WMBWaste Management, Inc. Common Stock96.5934.282022-12-12
1397AVALBGrupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr96.5914.052023-01-18
1398ADMBArcher-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock96.589-5.592023-01-28
1399MSFTBMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock96.5875.112023-01-11
1400OFGBOFG Bancorp Common Stock96.580-7.712023-01-27
1402AXPBAmerican Express Company Common Stock96.5761.192023-01-28
1401WSBCBWesBanco, Inc. - Common Stock96.573-10.322023-01-24
1404PNMBPNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock96.5615.312023-01-19
1406GBDCBGolub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock96.5596.172023-01-14
1405EQCBEquity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I96.559-1.112022-12-28
1407PLTKBPlaytika Holding Corp. - Common Stock96.5270.422023-01-25
1408MRCYBMercury Systems Inc - Common Stock96.522-2.532023-01-25
1409VEEVBVeeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock96.5211.162023-01-16
1410HTLFBHeartland Financial USA, Inc. - Common Stock96.507-10.462023-01-24
1411NGVTBIngevity Corporation Common Stock 96.5003.542023-01-26
1413BPBBP p.l.c. Common Stock96.495-0.022023-01-25
1412CACIBCACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.493-1.182023-01-27
1414KFYBKorn/Ferry International Common Stock96.491-10.782023-01-17
1415UHSBUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock96.49026.252023-01-25
1416WMSBAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock96.476-6.72023-01-28
1417NVEIBNuvei Corporation - Subordinate Voting Shares96.463-6.762023-01-11
1418BHFBBrighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.460-21.062023-01-20
1419KNBEBKnowBe4, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.4560.692023-01-19
1420CEBCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 96.4554.972023-01-06
1421CHCOBCity Holding Company - Common Stock96.450-7.972023-01-26
1422LILABLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares96.4502.922023-01-05
1423EIGBEmployers Holdings Inc Common Stock96.446-6.172023-01-27
1424VALEBVALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres96.44426.742023-01-01
1425KTBBKontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 96.44213.192023-01-24
1426SBRABSabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock96.429-6.872022-12-25
1427AMKBAssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.42813.762023-01-19
1428ENLCBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L96.411-5.232023-01-26
1429MXLBMaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock96.40411.252023-01-29
1430NMFCBNew Mountain Finance Corporation Common Stock96.3930.212023-01-29
1431YUMBYum! Brands, Inc.96.39210.322023-01-24
1432WSFSBWSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock96.390-4.642023-01-29
1436AEPB-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc96.3825.982023-01-28
1433TCBIBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.381-8.472023-01-27
1434EVCMBEverCommerce Inc. - Common Stock 96.377-22.622023-01-29
1435IHSBIHS Holding Limited Ordinary Shares96.3712.182023-01-29
1437GBTGB-Global Business Travel Group, Inc. Class A Common96.34411.92023-01-18
1438NABLB-N-able, Inc. Common Stock96.341-0.842023-01-28
1439LRCXB-Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock96.33410.22023-01-18
1440ROSTB-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.32818.972023-01-25
1441KNSLB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.325-14.232023-01-29
1442NMRKB-Newmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.30811.732023-01-29
1443DOOOB-BRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares96.30813.142023-01-25
1444ILMNB-Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock96.301-9.332023-01-15
1445HSYB-The Hershey Company Common Stock96.300-92023-01-29
1446CVTB-Cvent Holding Corp. - Common Stock96.294-6.322023-01-26
1447MHKB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.2931.842023-01-27
1448BGNEB-BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares96.28521.372023-01-25
1449MFGPB-Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or96.2755.982023-01-11
1450CSCOB-Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.2715.992023-01-05
1453ASMLB-ASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha96.26320.562023-01-26
1456ELPB-Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St96.2623.682023-01-16
1451DORMB-Dorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock96.2621.572023-01-24
1452PFSB-Provident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock96.261-6.692023-01-26
1454MDUB-MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock96.26010.362023-01-20
1455UNPB-Union Pacific Corporation Common Stock96.2537.72023-01-27
1457ADSKB-Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock96.244-9.272023-01-02
1458MTBB-M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock96.221-17.082023-01-25
1459FAFB-First American Corporation (New) Common Stock96.2210.862023-01-25
1460RHIB-Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock96.213-5.462023-01-28
1461ZGNB-Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. Ordinary Shares96.2043.652023-01-27
1462SFNCB-Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock96.202-17.342023-01-25
1463VICRB-Vicor Corporation - Common Stock96.19711.22023-01-09
1464REZIB-Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 96.181-29.812023-01-19
1465NSITB-Insight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock96.1703.242023-01-17
1466APGBB-Apollo Strategic Growth Capital II Class A Ordina96.1691.822023-01-25
1467ACHCB-Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock96.1245.742023-01-27
1468ABCBB-Ameris Bancorp - Common Stock96.117-9.112023-01-14
1469NLYB-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock96.11118.742023-01-26
1471MLIB-Mueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.1104.62023-01-16
1470LDOSB-Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.1103.632023-01-24
1475AYIB-Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)96.089-10.292023-01-11
1472CNHIB-CNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares96.08723.032023-01-18
1473PAGB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock96.0863.042023-01-26
1477REGNB-Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.085-3.882023-01-12
1474EMEB-EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock96.0843.282023-01-27
1476MTRNB-Materion Corporation96.083-1.972023-01-26
1478LIVNB-LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares96.07715.442023-01-19
1479TKCB-Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock96.06329.682023-01-24
1480JHXB-James Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S96.057-11.432023-01-18
1481WTMB-White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc96.054-5.222023-01-19
1482ERICB-Ericsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla96.0529.522023-01-24
1514WABCB-Westamerica Bancorporation - Common Stock96.049-9.792023-01-18
1483SYFB-Synchrony Financial Common Stock96.046-5.542023-01-24
1484MGEEB-MGE Energy Inc. - Common Stock96.0410.592022-12-27
1485BEPB-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 96.039-11.212023-01-29
1486LPLAB-LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.039-18.122023-01-13
1487RTXB-Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock96.0352.252023-01-25
1488STORB-STORE Capital Corporation Common Stock96.0270.762023-01-24
1489IOSPB-Innospec Inc. - Common Stock96.0232.882022-12-15
1502FHIB-Federated Hermes, Inc. Common Stock96.0191.562022-12-28
1490NWSB-News Corporation - Class B Common Stock96.01411.272023-01-14
1492NOCB-Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock96.007-3.742023-01-27
1491HEPB-Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock96.00323.022023-01-24
1493GABB-Gabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.9938.032023-01-24
1494BWAB-BorgWarner Inc. Common Stock95.9748.692023-01-02
1495BAHB-Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St95.973-3.62023-01-28
1496JHGB-Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares95.9537.382023-01-24
1497ASBB-Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock95.951-9.242023-01-19
1498BKUB-BankUnited, Inc. Common Stock95.944-9.672023-01-25
1499SITCB-SITE Centers Corp. Common Stock95.9218.242023-01-05
1500MRKB-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)95.9208.072022-12-05
1518FIBKB-First Interstate BancSystem, Inc. - Class A Commo95.914-17.282023-01-28
1501SNVB-Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock95.904-1.542023-01-20
1503DAVAB-Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre95.898-2.652023-01-19
1504PDCEB-PDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock95.889-18.382023-01-10
1505VBTXB-Veritex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.886-13.582023-01-24
1506QRVOB-Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock95.88610.122023-01-25
1507AIZB-Assurant, Inc. Common Stock95.884-10.532023-01-03
1509TXNB-Texas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock95.8745.312023-01-27
1508HQHB-Tekla Healthcare Investors Common Stock95.8711.232023-01-19
1510SYMB-Symbotic Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.85412.952023-01-25
1511FFIVB-F5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock95.8422.382023-01-26
1512WLYB-John Wiley & Sons, Inc. Common Stock95.83502022-10-20
1513PAYCB-Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock95.827-11.162023-01-02
1537MFCCCC+Manulife Financial Corporation Common Stock95.7978.52023-01-28
1515XHRB-Xenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock95.792-19.092023-01-24
1516GFLB-GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,95.7896.482023-01-26
1517PPLB-PPL Corporation Common Stock95.76210.832023-01-28
1519AMGB-Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock95.75015.522023-01-29
1520GGBB-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock95.74514.462023-01-04
1521MMYTB-MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares95.7401.152023-01-28
1523LKFNB-Lakeland Financial Corporation - Common Stock95.729-12.722023-01-27
1522SAIAB-Saia, Inc. - Common Stock95.72914.842023-01-19
1524WKB-Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock95.7265.142023-01-26
1525AZOB-AutoZone, Inc. Common Stock95.723-6.852023-01-19
1534UFPICCC+Universal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock95.71713.142023-01-19
1526CCSIB-Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock95.7141.652023-01-02
1527FDSB-FactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock95.7111.312023-01-28
1528JBHTB-J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock95.7044.152023-01-24
1529ISRGB-Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock95.7026.182023-01-26
1530TTMIB-TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.701-2.092023-01-29
1531CPKB-Chesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock95.699-6.52023-01-29
1532VVVB-Valvoline Inc. Common Stock95.6988.912023-01-18
1533CMTGB-Claros Mortgage Trust, Inc. Common Stock95.693-1.062023-01-29
1535VRTXCCC+Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc95.685-0.752023-01-27
1536UGPCCC+Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi95.673-13.032023-01-29
1539HUMCCC+Humana Inc. Common Stock95.672-8.892023-01-28
1538KHCCCC+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock95.6633.542023-01-27
1540RLICCC+RLI Corp. Common Stock95.654-1.92023-01-20
1541PCARCCC+PACCAR Inc. - Common Stock95.6281.142023-01-25
1542YUMCCCC+Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.62233.612022-12-28
1543RECCC+Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock95.6172.532023-01-28
1544VMCCCC+Vulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common95.61012.662023-01-19
1545TYLCCC+Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock95.5963.392023-01-24
1546GPORCCC+Gulfport Energy Corporation - Common Stock95.594-20.742023-01-29
1548NJRCCC+NewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock95.58610.732022-12-29
1547SHGCCC+Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar95.58610.042023-01-29
1549TRMKCCC+Trustmark Corporation - Common Stock95.558-8.912023-01-19
1550MKLCCC+Markel Corporation Common Stock95.5545.042023-01-19
1551NHICCC+National Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock95.552-4.942023-01-06
1552SASRCCC+Sandy Spring Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock95.545-6.242023-01-25
1553PCGCCC+Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock95.5446.552023-01-25
1556BSXCCC+Boston Scientific Corporation Common Stock95.5417.072023-01-17
1554BXPCCC+Boston Properties, Inc. Common Stock95.535-5.32023-01-20
1555IBACCC+Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock95.5340.822023-01-27
1557SYBTCCC+Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock95.530-24.322023-01-29
1558DCICCC+Donaldson Company, Inc. Common Stock95.5295.142023-01-24
1559GMABCCC+Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares95.52516.382022-12-13
1560DLRCCC+Digital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock95.5234.022023-01-27
1562HESCCC+Hess Corporation Common Stock95.492-7.12023-01-18
1561AMCRCCC+Amcor plc Ordinary Shares95.4895.262022-12-07
1563SFCCC+Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock95.457-8.112023-01-24
1564CRVLCCC+CorVel Corp. - Common Stock95.452-12.72023-01-11
1565LHCGCCC+LHC Group - common stock95.446-1.382023-01-27
1566FFBCCCC+First Financial Bancorp. - Common Stock95.444-9.512022-12-27
1567HQYCCC+HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock95.435-20.542023-01-24
1568HWMCCC+Howmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock95.4276.152023-01-26
1569MKTXCCC+MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.40413.732023-01-26
1570DXCCCC+DXC Technology Company Common Stock 95.393-6.092023-01-24
1571WRKCCC+Westrock Company Common Stock95.3917.092023-01-20
1572PFGCCCC+Performance Food Group Company Common Stock95.37816.742023-01-16
1573CWCCC+Curtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock95.373-1.292023-01-19
1574ABBVCCC+AbbVie Inc. Common Stock95.36611.412023-01-19
1575CMCSACCC+Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock95.3339.042023-01-08
1576GSKCCC+GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock95.3184.942023-01-24
1577FNBCCC+F.N.B. Corporation Common Stock95.280-0.062023-01-18
1578CIBCCC+BanColombia S.A. Common Stock95.2712.052023-01-24
1579PXDCCC+Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock95.264-15.582023-01-06
1580DRHCCC+Diamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock95.263-6.12023-01-25
1581IPGPCCC+IPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock95.243-0.532023-01-15
1582NICCC+NiSource Inc Common Stock95.2299.462023-01-27
1584LECOCCC+Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares95.2100.22023-01-24
1583COLBCCC+Columbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock95.210-11.762023-01-24
1585MPCCCC+Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock95.199-7.062023-01-25
1587HOLXCCC+Hologic, Inc. - Common Stock95.1978.382023-01-14
1586RUSHACCC+Rush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.192-0.12023-01-05
1588HGTYCCC+Hagerty, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.177-6.932023-01-06
1589EDUCCC+New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S95.17240.352023-01-24
1590BFAMCCC+Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc95.169-0.782023-01-08
1591LOPECCC+Grand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock95.1663.952023-01-26
1592NTESCCC+NetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 95.15328.192023-01-18
1593BDXCCC+Becton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock95.1506.162023-01-18
1594NVRCCC+NVR, Inc. Common Stock95.14914.272023-01-15
1595XYLCCC+Xylem Inc. Common Stock New95.1318.022023-01-25
1596MODVCCC+ModivCare Inc. - Common Stock95.130-6.682023-01-16
1597FYBRCCC+Frontier Communications Parent, Inc. - Common Sto95.1213.452023-01-03
1598NDSNCCC+Nordson Corporation - Common Stock95.1157.092023-01-25
1599FOXACCC+Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S95.1083.022023-01-25
1600ICFICCC+ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock95.100-142023-01-26
1601DNBCCC+Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock95.0971.992022-12-22
1602FORTYCCC+Formula Systems (1985) Ltd. - ADS represents 1 or95.080-5.452023-01-26
1604HONCCC+Honeywell International Inc. Common Stock95.0433.52023-01-25
1603BKICCC+Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 95.039-1.322023-01-25
1605DTMCCC+DT Midstream, Inc. Common Stock 95.017-8.922023-01-03
1614PYCRCCC+Paycor HCM, Inc. - Common Stock95.013-13.972023-01-09
1606JNJCCC+Johnson & Johnson Common Stock95.0062.022023-01-24
1607PKICCC+PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock94.9904.032022-12-16
1608ZBRACCC+Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S94.986-11.362023-01-24
1609FULTCCC+Fulton Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.983-11.152023-01-25
1610EHCCCC+Encompass Health Corporation Common Stock94.9814.022022-11-09
1611METCCC+MetLife, Inc. Common Stock94.969-5.162022-12-24
1612FMSCCC+Fresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock94.95021.932023-01-13
1613LCIICCC+LCI Industries94.908-12.142023-01-27
1615MKSICCC+MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock94.88818.832023-01-24
1618MLMCCC+Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock94.8838.132023-01-17
1616PRFTCCC+Perficient, Inc. - Common Stock94.8775.622023-01-25
1617EMRCCC+Emerson Electric Company Common Stock94.8689.992023-01-24
1619AVGOCCC+Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares94.80818.692023-01-28
1620ARMKCCC+Aramark Common Stock94.8079.742023-01-24
1621WYCCC+Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock94.8044.822023-01-28
1622RFCCC+Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock94.793-6.972023-01-29
1623GILCCC+Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 94.784-3.072023-01-29
1624GPKCCC+Graphic Packaging Holding Company94.7750.052022-12-21
1625MKCCCC+McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock94.7697.42023-01-29
1626ROLCCC+Rollins, Inc. Common Stock94.751-9.252023-01-24
1627CARRCCC+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 94.7496.792023-01-28
1628TCBKCCC+TriCo Bancshares - Common Stock94.724-16.122023-01-29
1629PNWCCC+Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock94.71416.522023-01-29
1630BHPCCC+BHP Billiton Limited Common Stock94.70327.432023-01-26
1631NSPCCC+Insperity, Inc. Common Stock94.693-5.612023-01-27
1632BUDCCC+Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)94.68519.242023-01-29
1633IPGCCCInterpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common94.6718.842023-01-29
1634KLACCCCKLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock94.66419.182023-01-27
1635PSXCCCPhillips 66 Common Stock94.655-2.72023-01-29
1636IBOCCCCInternational Bancshares Corporation - Common Sto94.652-10.482023-01-26
1638LHXCCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock94.643-10.462023-01-01
1637BIPCCCCBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub94.64355.632023-01-25
1639CIGICCCColliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 94.628-2.762023-01-14
1640IFSCCCIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares94.611-7.682023-01-29
1641ARGXCCCargenx SE - American Depositary Shares94.5456.962023-01-25
1642AEGCCCAEGON N.V. Common Stock94.5014.542023-01-26
1645BKNGCCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock94.4985.152023-01-24
1643ORCLCCCOracle Corporation Common Stock94.4962.292023-01-19
1644FELECCCFranklin Electric Co., Inc. - Common Stock94.495-3.322023-01-17
1646CHDNCCCChurchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock94.4824.172023-01-18
1647KMICCCKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock94.435-4.472023-01-19
1648AMHCCCAmerican Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial94.410-4.562022-12-13
1649TAKCCCTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De94.39713.092023-01-03
1650CAECCCCAE Inc. Ordinary Shares94.3776.422023-01-03
1651INGRCCCIngredion Incorporated Common Stock94.3739.462023-01-15
1652SPSCCCCSPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock94.3591.542023-01-29
1653CNNECCCCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.313-7.642023-01-11
1654FHBCCCFirst Hawaiian, Inc. - Common Stock94.308-2.642023-01-28
1656UNHCCCUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)94.268-4.952023-01-13
1655PIPRCCCPiper Sandler Companies Common Stock94.2633.932023-01-27
1657GNTXCCCGentex Corporation - Common Stock94.2610.832023-01-28
1658CUZCCCCousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock94.2587.172023-01-11
1659MMPCCCMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners94.255-6.242023-01-27
1660BKHCCCBlack Hills Corporation Common Stock94.1909.962023-01-24
1661RGENCCCRepligen Corporation - Common Stock94.180-10.122022-11-17
1662CATYCCCCathay General Bancorp - Common Stock94.174-10.682023-01-25
1663HWCCCCHancock Whitney Corporation - Common Stock94.158-13.962023-01-28
1664TTECCCCTeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.155-1.122023-01-24
1665FSVCCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha94.146-2.912022-12-20
1666TMUSCCCT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock94.143-4.242023-01-26
1667AMRCCCCAmeresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.1352.222023-01-14
1668LINCCCLinde plc Ordinary Share94.1299.612023-01-24
1669RRXCCCRegal Rexnord Corporation Common Stock94.127-6.252023-01-16
1670VACCCCMarriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St94.126-2.782023-01-29
1671NOMDCCCNomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares94.10610.452023-01-29
1672POWICCCPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock94.1047.12022-12-27
1673GTESCCCGates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares94.090-2.422023-01-10
1674GMEDCCCGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.0896.922023-01-17
1675AKAMCCCAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock94.088-3.12023-01-25
1676RNSTCCCRenasant Corporation - Common Stock94.087-8.872023-01-25
1677MCRICCCMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc. - Common Stock94.078-1.052023-01-27
1678INFYCCCInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares94.063-2.992023-01-06
1679PGCCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock94.06211.672023-01-24
1680SXTCCCSensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock94.0412.372023-01-05
1681INDBCCCIndependent Bank Corp. - Common Stock94.039-5.642023-01-20
1682SJRCCCShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock94.0322.612023-01-25
1683FRMECCCFirst Merchants Corporation - Common Stock94.017-13.182023-01-19
1685UGICCCUGI Corporation Common Stock94.0047.72023-01-08
1684RNRCCCRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock94.00016.372023-01-28
1686WFGCCCWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock93.984-19.542023-01-27
1687EFSCCCCEnterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo93.980-12.392023-01-28
1688UMBFCCCUMB Financial Corporation - Common Stock93.962-7.072023-01-26
1689CDAYCCCCeridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock93.9312.542022-12-31
1690HESMCCCHess Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represent93.928627.512023-01-28
1691EPDCCCEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock93.924-4.322023-01-16
1692FECCCFirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock93.9178.32022-12-15
1693NTCOCCCNatura &Co Holding S.A. American Depositary Share93.912-34.622023-01-17
1694UPSCCCUnited Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock93.9128.012023-01-24
1695ROPCCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock93.8777.652023-01-29
1696UCBICCCUnited Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock93.857-15.042023-01-23
1697ESLTCCCElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares93.855-14.442023-01-18
1698CSGSCCCCSG Systems International, Inc. - Common Stock93.839-13.12023-01-16
1699BCPCCCCBalchem Corporation - Common Stock93.835-12.462023-01-13
1700HBANCCCHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock93.815-12.152023-01-06
1701MAACCCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St93.800-0.452022-11-27
1702IARTCCCIntegra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo93.79012.162023-01-28
1703WHCCCWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 93.779-5.992023-01-24
1704LIICCCLennox International, Inc. Common Stock93.7656.452023-01-10
1705USFDCCCUS Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock93.76220.832023-01-24
1706HLTCCCHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 93.748-0.972023-01-24
1707ATOCCCAtmos Energy Corporation Common Stock93.74718.562023-01-08
1708EBCCCCEastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.744-8.582023-01-27
1710LBTYACCCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares93.742-0.292023-01-24
1714EDCCCConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock93.74210.252023-01-25
1709AXTACCCAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares93.7428.742023-01-25
1711ZWSCCCZurn Water Solutions Corporation Common Stock93.728-7.512023-01-24
1712FBHSCCCFortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock93.7192.622023-01-19
1713INVHCCCInvitation Homes Inc. Common Stock93.7162.982023-01-25
1715AFLCCCAFLAC Incorporated Common Stock93.7136.482023-01-24
1716TJXCCCTJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock93.6668.662023-01-24
1717ICUICCCICU Medical, Inc. - Common Stock93.6374.842023-01-24
1718KMPRCCCKemper Corporation93.5975.862023-01-16
1719MMCCCCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock93.5731.972023-01-19
1720SFBSCCCServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.564-14.932023-01-27
1721NOVTCCCNovanta Inc. - Common Shares93.5603.512023-01-25
1722ZDCCCZiff Davis, Inc. - Common Stock93.5454.522023-01-26
1723IHGCCCIntercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary93.5324.522023-01-28
1724FWONKCCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form93.4790.712023-01-29
1725TRPCCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock93.470-6.442023-01-24
1729LSTRCCCLandstar System, Inc. - Common Stock93.4458.212023-01-17
1726BSYCCCBentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St93.43811.612023-01-29
1727AGCOCCCAGCO Corporation Common Stock93.4373.212023-01-25
1728RPRXCCCRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock93.4104.432023-01-20
1730UMPQCCCUmpqua Holdings Corporation - Common Stock93.338-11.472023-01-29
1731BMYCCCBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock93.337-3.72023-01-28
1732BCSCCC-Barclays PLC Common Stock93.2877.752023-01-29
1736ENBCCC-Enbridge Inc Common Stock93.283-1.212023-01-20
1733KIMCCC-Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock93.282-1.142023-01-28
1734OTEXCCC-Open Text Corporation - Common Shares93.276-1.842023-01-18
1735INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock93.273-7.242022-11-30
1737TFXCCC-Teleflex Incorporated Common Stock93.26916.552023-01-25
1738COPCCC-ConocoPhillips Common Stock93.264-12.242023-01-29
1739ENTGCCC-Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock93.2560.792022-11-21
1740TWCCC-Tradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.23213.582023-01-10
1741TEFCCC-Telefonica SA Common Stock93.207-0.292023-01-27
1742RGACCC-Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common93.206-7.362023-01-28
1744TDGCCC-Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.93.2045.642022-11-21
1743VLYCCC-Valley National Bancorp Common Stock93.178-9.382023-01-27
1745WRBCCC-W.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock93.16747.962023-01-24
1746EWCCC-Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock93.1361.552023-01-28
1747OKECCC-ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock93.1297.582022-10-13
1750SPGICCC-S&P Global Inc. Common Stock93.0957.262022-12-03
1748EVTCCCC-Evertec, Inc. Common Stock93.091-14.352023-01-25
1749CADECCC-Cadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock93.081-12.952023-01-28
1751AVTRCCC-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock93.05613.532023-01-27
1752EOGCCC-EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock93.047-7.242023-01-01
1753BIOCCC-Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock92.99213.682023-01-19
1754FOXFCCC-Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock92.98414.532022-12-06
1755FBPCCC-First BanCorp. New Common Stock92.983-19.72023-01-24
1756ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock92.964-3.582023-01-26
1757AVBCCC-AvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock92.926-3.572022-12-07
1758KRCCCC-Kilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock92.924-6.322023-01-20
1759APPFCCC-AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.815-13.932023-01-25
1760KMBCCC-Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock92.8129.972023-01-25
1761CGNXCCC-Cognex Corporation - Common Stock92.8006.152022-12-19
1762ACGLCCC-Arch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock92.7762.882023-01-26
1763SLABCCC-Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock92.774-2.932023-01-24
1764TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock92.751-16.922022-11-08
1765MACCC-Mastercard Incorporated Common Stock92.7145.512023-01-15
1766CVBFCCC-CVB Financial Corporation - Common Stock92.691-9.672023-01-27
1767APDCCC-Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock92.67226.292022-12-24
1768EXLSCCC-ExlService Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.655-6.222023-01-29
1769ESNTCCC-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares92.643-3.792022-11-17
1780PKGCCC-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock92.62610.542023-01-12
1772PMCCC-Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock92.59910.262023-01-18
1776GPCCCC-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock92.597-0.42023-01-25
1770REYNCCC-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock92.589-0.652022-12-13
1771IEXCCC-IDEX Corporation Common Stock92.5825.452022-12-30
1773GPNCCC-Global Payments Inc. Common Stock92.578-17.572023-01-29
1774ESGRCCC-Enstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares92.5549.632022-12-28
1775HLICCC-Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock92.5461.482023-01-25
1777FITBCCC-Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock92.540-11.642022-12-12
1778BPOPCCC-Popular, Inc. - Common Stock92.531-10.552023-01-11
1779COLMCCC-Columbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock92.51413.972023-01-25
1781IBTXCCC-Independent Bank Group, Inc - Common Stock92.447-6.892022-12-28
1782IMOCCC-Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock92.438-13.012023-01-26
1783PINCCCC-Premier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.361-3.992022-11-24
1784PRUCCC-Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock92.327-8.242023-01-05
1785CSXCCC-CSX Corporation - Common Stock92.3249.332023-01-26
1786CWENCCC-Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock92.31968.162023-01-19
1787TPGCCC-TPG Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.30602023-01-20
1788MCHPCCC-Microchip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock92.28617.772022-11-05
1789CMICCC-Cummins Inc. Common Stock92.260-3.512023-01-08
1790GRMNCCC-Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock92.2483.582022-12-09
1791PNFPCCC-Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock92.227-14.242023-01-23
1792COOCCC-Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.10320.62023-01-24
1793WDSCCC-Woodside Energy Group Limited American Depositary92.071-5.452023-01-24
1794HSICCCC-Henry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock92.05112.22023-01-06
1795TRGPCCC-Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock92.047-0.012023-01-24
1796ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock92.03310.052023-01-12
1797RDYCCC-Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock92.028-0.762023-01-24
1798HUBBCCC-Hubbell Inc Common Stock92.016-3.182023-01-19
1799EVRGCCC-Evergy, Inc. Common Stock91.9392.642022-12-08
1800CDNSCCC-Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.8827.492023-01-17
1801PPBICCC-Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc - Common Stock91.881-10.742023-01-06
1802BOKFCCC-BOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock91.874-10.072023-01-09
1803WTFCCCC-Wintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock91.817-13.342023-01-12
1804PBCCC-Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock91.808-4.752023-01-24
1805TFSLCCC-TFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock91.779-2.282022-12-27
1806ALLECCC-Allegion plc Ordinary Shares91.754-4.162023-01-25
1810ALCCCC-Alcon Inc. Ordinary Shares91.72610.252023-01-19
1807TRVCCC-The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock91.724-0.652023-01-25
1808LYBCCC-LyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas91.7174.382022-12-22
1809KBRCCC-KBR, Inc. Common Stock91.6300.352023-01-16
1811GATXCCC-GATX Corporation Common Stock91.605-0.012023-01-17
1812DTECCC-DTE Energy Company Common Stock91.5886.242023-01-24
1813WITCCC-Wipro Limited Common Stock91.5792.682023-01-25
1814FFINCCC-First Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock91.576-10.42023-01-29
1815HOMBCCC-Home BancShares, Inc. - common stock91.530-13.262023-01-17
1816WESCCC-Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest91.511-11.222023-01-07
1817BANFCCC-BancFirst Corporation - Common Stock91.415-9.652023-01-26
1818EXPDCCC-Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co91.39711.722023-01-27
1819FERGCCC-Ferguson plc Ordinary Shares91.3819.512023-01-03
1820INFACCC-Informatica Inc. Class A Common Stock91.377-13.952023-01-13
1823SCHWCCC-Charles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock91.351-3.282023-01-28
1821CTSHCCC-Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas91.350-9.782023-01-24
1822SHWCCC-Sherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock91.3468.512023-01-29
1824APTVCCC-Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares91.3157.162023-01-26
1825PGRCCC-Progressive Corporation (The) Common Stock91.289-0.942023-01-26
1826TRNOCCC-Terreno Realty Corporation Common Stock91.279-0.162023-01-28
1827SOCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock91.2507.472023-01-29
1828SIGICCC-Selective Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock91.240-10.162023-01-29
1829CCCSCCC-CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc. Common St91.228-6.092023-01-16
1830MIDDCCC-The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock91.125-3.772023-01-29
1831BBDCCBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares91.042-31.662023-01-29
1832MSICCMotorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock91.0121.252023-01-26
1833EEFTCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock91.0038.362023-01-24
1834CNACCCNA Financial Corporation Common Stock90.9752.582023-01-29
1835TENBCCTenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock90.966-4.742023-01-27
1836AZNCCAstrazeneca PLC Common Stock90.95216.632022-11-20
1837CHKPCCCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary90.862-2.632023-01-27
1838PCTYCCPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock90.813-15.62023-01-28
1839IDXXCCIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock90.7693.562023-01-28
1841TDCCToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock90.683-1.22022-12-02
1842ADPCCAutomatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock90.6480.772022-11-10
1840GWWCCW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock90.648-5.232023-01-26
1843ETRCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock90.55014.432023-01-26
1844ECLCCEcolab Inc. Common Stock90.5181.652022-11-20
1845CICCCigna Corporation Common Stock90.4753.212023-01-25
1846NXPICCNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock90.40013.062023-01-29
1847UBSICCUnited Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock90.382-8.412023-01-25
1848GLPICCGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc90.3736.912023-01-04
1849VMWCCVmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A90.3659.42023-01-02
1850PPGCCPPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock90.33212.022023-01-20
1851CBUCCCommunity Bank System, Inc. Common Stock90.288-5.592023-01-24
1852ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock90.27812.682022-11-24
1853DRVNCCDriven Brands Holdings Inc. - Common Stock90.272-15.482023-01-25
1854LFUSCCLittelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock90.2102.782022-11-13
1855ANSSCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock90.20113.662022-11-04
1856LNTCCAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock90.1971.612022-11-20
1857SNPSCCSynopsys, Inc. - Common Stock90.09210.692022-12-02
1858AZPNCCAspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock90.042-4.342023-01-25
1859NEECCNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock90.0007.672022-11-13
1860GLWCCCorning Incorporated Common Stock89.9881.932023-01-24
1861QGENCCQiagen N.V. - Common Shares89.97214.462022-11-13
1862FHNCCFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock89.951-0.372023-01-12
1863RJFCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock89.914-10.292023-01-23
1864TMCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock89.8871.12022-11-13
1865CCICCCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St89.8572.82023-01-13
1866PSOCCPearson, Plc Common Stock89.852-0.042022-11-20
1867STVNCCStevanato Group S.p.A. Ordinary Shares89.81110.492022-12-07
1868LHCCLaboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common89.8103.352022-11-13
1869KDPCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock89.800-7.472022-12-25
1870BRKRCCBruker Corporation - Common Stock89.7384.882022-12-18
1872AIGCCAmerican International Group, Inc. New Common Sto89.6288.12023-01-06
1871MCKCCMcKesson Corporation Common Stock89.590-5.422023-01-19
1874GIBCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock89.5375.672022-11-15
1873CINFCCCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock89.4150.332022-12-01
1875WMKCCWeis Markets, Inc. Common Stock89.393-4.972023-01-29
1876RMDCCResMed Inc. Common Stock89.389-1.222023-01-19
1877EPAMCCEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock89.384-3.972022-12-27
1878TDYCCTeledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock89.3796.062023-01-25
1879SEICCCSEI Investments Company - Common Stock89.3748.672023-01-06
1880TTEKCCTetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock89.2796.832022-12-08
1881SSNCCCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock89.256-0.372023-01-12
1882AWKCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock89.21910.072023-01-06
1883EXCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock89.1649.252022-11-26
1884SWCHCCSwitch, Inc. Class A Common Stock89.1590.592022-12-16
1885JLLCCJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock89.1071.942022-12-23
1886WLKCCWestlake Chemical Corporation Common Stock89.0907.732023-01-03
1887CBSHCCCommerce Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock89.086-7.922023-01-24
1888OZONCCOzon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on89.06502023-01-24
1889PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock89.065-5.312022-11-23
1890PNCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S88.697-7.22023-01-19
1891TFIICCTFI International Inc. Common Shares88.61816.22023-01-26
1892IFFCCInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St88.57016.832022-11-13
1893DSGXCCThe Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock88.564-0.92023-01-06
1894RHPCCRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)88.479-1.892022-12-18
1895CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock88.4013.972022-12-26
1896VRSNCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock88.389-3.662022-10-26
1897AVYCCAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock88.3412.412023-01-17
1898CVIICCChurchill Capital Corp VII Class A Common Stock88.316-02023-01-25
1899ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre88.190-8.22022-12-07
1900CDWCCCDW Corporation - Common Stock88.1539.042022-12-08
1901DUKCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 88.1419.152022-10-01
1908BAPCCCredicorp Ltd. Common Stock88.133-2.232022-11-17
1902CNXCCCCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l88.10216.962023-01-25
1903AFGCCAmerican Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock88.046-9.252022-11-19
1904AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock88.0074.52022-12-02
1905MDLZCCMondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto87.9987.992022-12-20
1906TIMBCCTIM S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each represe87.961-7.692023-01-19
1907HLNCCHaleon plc American Depositary Shares (Each repre87.9065.782022-12-08
1909JKHYCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock87.814-11.12022-11-30
1910RSGCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock87.8090.592022-12-29
1911OGECCOGE Energy Corporation Common Stock87.6449.792022-12-23
1912JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share87.48911.932023-01-17
1913WMBCCWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock87.427-2.032022-12-08
1914EIXCCEdison International Common Stock87.42311.142023-01-06
1915WABCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C87.2556.652022-12-28
1916ADICCAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock87.21514.272022-12-11
1917PARAACCParamount Global - Class A Common Stock87.1032.492023-01-19
1918ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock87.100-1.52022-12-09
1919OTISCCOtis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 86.9658.042022-10-09
1920SNNCCSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock86.73912.452023-01-26
1921MSCICCMSCI Inc Common Stock86.7081.672022-11-13
1922CRBGCCCorebridge Financial Inc. Common Stock86.58402023-01-24
1923RCICCRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock86.5206.262023-01-28
1924ZTOCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha86.37455.072023-01-19
1925PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock86.124-2.912023-01-02
1926HCACCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock86.1079.452023-01-28
1927CTVACCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 85.985-9.632022-12-08
1928CSANCCCosan S.A. ADS85.977-8.22023-01-24
1929CNPCCCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock85.7824.282023-01-29
1930PSNYWDPolestar Automotive Holding UK Limited - Class C-85.67902023-01-27
1931GBCIDGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock85.632-12.62023-01-29
1932HIGDHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com85.3982.132023-01-27
1933EQIXDEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock85.28322.052023-01-14
1934NSCDNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock85.24310.582023-01-08
1935CMSDCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock85.2278.312022-11-13
1936FWONADLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form84.9661.472022-11-23
1938PBADPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)84.961-1.762023-01-04
1937TFCDTruist Financial Corporation Common Stock84.956-7.372022-12-22
1939ARWDArrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock84.6294.872023-01-20
1940FISVDFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock84.572-4.82023-01-26
1941EQHDAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock84.450-4.62023-01-18
1942CCZDComcast Holdings ZONES84.389-4.522022-12-31
1943DHRDDanaher Corporation Common Stock84.2503.772022-12-08
1944UDRDUDR, Inc. Common Stock83.57676.842022-12-27
1945ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock83.3730.822022-11-13
1946SYYDSysco Corporation Common Stock83.335-9.552023-01-04
1947PKXDPOSCO Common Stock83.19128.782023-01-24
1948VIVDTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS83.073-13.92022-12-08
1949UBSDUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares82.50612.992023-01-24
1950CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock82.5041.92023-01-24
1951VRSKDVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock82.480-3.462023-01-28
1952LAMRDLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock82.4188.122022-12-28
1953CAJDCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares81.7755.422022-11-13
1954CBREDCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A81.5761.812022-11-13
1955SREDSempra Energy Common Stock81.3203.82022-11-13
1956WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock81.24614.392022-11-17
1957LKQDLKQ Corporation - Common Stock81.060-7.292023-01-25
1958NVSDNovartis AG Common Stock80.66712.032023-01-24
1959SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock79.7675.312022-11-13
1960REXRDRexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock79.42227.72022-12-16
1961WTWDWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company - Ord78.73702022-10-08
1962SBACDSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S78.1164.52022-12-08
1963TTEDTotalEnergies SE76.5308.562022-12-27
1964MANHDManhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock76.102-1.672023-01-24
1965TMODThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock75.0537.752022-11-13
1966HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock74.57415.672022-11-13
1967CQPDCheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Part74.425-3.972022-11-13
1968GRFSDGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares73.40922.512022-12-08
1969CLRDContinental Resources, Inc. Common Stock72.4610.412023-01-16
1970LSXMADLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri71.851-7.262022-11-13
1971EQNRDEquinor ASA71.7601.92022-11-17
1972EWBCDEast West Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock70.217-8.712022-12-08
1973NWGDNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares69.98315.042022-11-13
1974UHALBDAmerco - Series N Non-Voting Common Stock69.20402023-01-20
1975NLOKDNortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock67.811-4.12023-01-02
1976ELVDElevance Health, Inc. Common Stock67.6838.392022-08-26
1977IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock64.973-0.352023-01-24
1978ASTIDAscent Solar Technologies, Inc - Common Stock44.0898.632023-01-19

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos