Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings for Twitter, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of tweets on a list of US listed stocks with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1BNGOAAABionano Genomics, Inc. - Common Stock100.0002267.412021-01-05
2GEVOAAAGevo, Inc. - Common Stock99.999879.422021-01-14
4MVISAAAMicrovision, Inc. - Common Stock99.997186.12020-12-22
3NNDMAAANano Dimension Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.997511.752020-12-04
6ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.996287.942020-03-01
5GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.996174.872020-10-09
8BTBTAAAGolden Bull Limited - Ordinary Share99.995350.032021-01-03
9HEXOAAAHEXO Corp. Common Shares99.995137.082021-01-15
7HGENAAAHumanigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.99545.172020-12-19
10VFFAAAVillage Farms International, Inc. - Common Shares99.994155.112021-01-08
11BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.993565.372020-11-25
13FUBOAAAfuboTV Inc. Common Stock99.991137.812020-10-23
12TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.991229.632020-03-03
14CRISAAACuris, Inc. - Common Stock99.9911678.462021-01-08
15DMTKAAADermTech, Inc. - Common Stock99.990349.892021-01-14
17LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.98887.92020-08-18
16TRILAAATrillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.9885.522020-08-20
18KPTIAAAKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.985-2.062020-12-03
22JMIAAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.984199.622020-07-23
21GRWGAAAGrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.984219.212020-09-30
19LXRXAAALexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.984539.152021-01-15
20BCRXAAABioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.984146.842020-07-10
25UNFIAAAUnited Natural Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.98317.322020-11-04
26INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.982-13.932020-03-07
27NXEAAANexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.98259.172020-12-05
24INSGAAAInseego Corp. - Common Stock99.98241.862020-12-13
23GRVYAAAGRAVITY Co., Ltd. - American depositary shares, e99.98257.692020-09-16
28OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.981-18.042020-06-23
30GSATAAAGlobalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.980179.342021-01-14
29FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.980646.952021-01-12
31SGMOAAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.97944.832020-12-27
32SWBIAAASmith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.97825.742020-06-19
33MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.978286.442021-01-16
34ARAAAAntero Resources Corporation Common Stock99.97848.982020-06-09
35HYLNAAAHyliion Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock99.977-35.692021-01-07
36APHAAAAAphria Inc. Common Shares99.976189.082021-01-11
37NNOXAAANANO-X IMAGING LTD - Ordinary Shares99.97540.032020-11-22
38TIGRAAAUP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.975197.222021-01-15
42CMPSAA+COMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.97419.122021-01-17
40IPODAAASocial Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. IV Class99.97439.092021-01-17
41WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.9745.432020-06-30
39ADAPAAAAdaptimmune Therapeutics plc - American Depositar99.974-3.652020-12-28
43SRNEAA+Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.97311.752021-01-04
44PGENAA+Precigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.97276.912021-01-13
45CWHAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.9710.122021-01-15
46AGAA+First Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.97016.422021-01-14
47ARCTAA+Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.96911.272021-01-08
48CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.96890.232020-11-01
50OTRKAA+Ontrak, Inc. - Common Stock99.96812.482021-01-14
49MGNIAA+Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.968213.152020-09-01
51EHAA+EHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.968342.482020-12-11
52SMAA+SM Energy Company Common Stock99.968467.682021-01-06
53PSNLAA+Personalis, Inc. - Common Stock99.96658.562021-01-09
54APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.96655.652021-01-08
56NKLAAA+Nikola Corporation - Common Stock99.964-2.222020-12-29
57VERIAA+Veritone, Inc. - Common Stock99.964360.182020-12-08
55FLGTAA+Fulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.96453.312021-01-03
58TUPAA+Tupperware Brands Corporation Common Stock99.96354.762021-01-04
59GRPNAA+Groupon, Inc. - Common Stock99.96377.332020-11-22
60XpelAA+XPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.963108.752021-01-08
61rigAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.962318.072021-01-04
64RADAA+Rite Aid Corporation Common Stock99.96183.422021-01-12
63VLDRAA+Velodyne Lidar, Inc. - Common Stock99.96145.992021-01-05
62MDXGAA+MiMedx Group, Inc - Common Stock99.96121.312020-12-17
65DHTAA+DHT Holdings, Inc.99.96012.232020-12-10
66NKAA+NantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock99.959100.582020-09-19
67BBAA+BlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.95828.82020-06-28
68CNRAA+Cornerstone Building Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.95732.112020-11-09
69MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.95629.412020-12-29
72SRRKAA+Scholar Rock Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.955344.752020-10-28
71PBFAA+PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.95548.672020-12-31
70CLNEAA+Clean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.955268.022020-12-24
74MEGAA+Montrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.95555.432020-11-17
73OMERAA+Omeros Corporation - Common Stock99.95563.622020-08-19
75MAXRAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.954572020-11-03
76MESOAA+Mesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.953-16.122020-11-11
77JKSAA+JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.950-21.912021-01-06
78OPKAA+Opko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.950-0.852021-01-04
79LCAA+LendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.949137.52021-01-01
80THRMAA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.94950.382020-10-24
81TRIPAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.94674.682020-12-13
82YALAAA+Yalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.94592.922020-12-21
83CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.945208.282020-11-05
84AUPHAA+Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.944-4.372020-10-07
85BYNDAA+Beyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.943-23.662020-09-12
86TCRRAA+TCR2 Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.94266.32020-12-16
87STROAA+Sutro Biopharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.942131.132020-12-05
88MEIAA+Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.94132.772020-06-25
89CYHAA+Community Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.93983.22020-11-28
90NVAXAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.93829.722020-12-28
91FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9377.472020-12-13
92OSURAA+OraSure Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.936-18.752020-09-12
93SONOAA+Sonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.93685.242020-12-10
94RGRAA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.9359.772020-06-02
97SSYSAA+Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.933127.42021-01-09
96QUREAA+uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.93323.32020-11-22
95ELYAA+Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.93330.552020-12-10
99PENAA+Penumbra, Inc. Common Stock99.9337.612020-12-25
102SAVEAA+Spirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.93256.92020-10-15
98WPRTAA+Westport Fuel Systems Inc - Common Shares99.932261.132021-01-13
100FUTUAA+Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.932109.442020-12-27
104PRVBAA+Provention Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.93112.692021-01-14
101BTAIAA+BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.9310.392020-11-14
103CRONAA+Cronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.93173.212020-12-23
105CDEAA+Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.9309.392020-12-23
106IIPRAA+Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.92950.072020-05-27
107NIUAA+Niu Technologies - American Depositary Shares99.92824.432021-01-12
108AMRSAA+Amyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.927350.222020-07-10
110PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.927327.492021-01-16
109BHEAA+Benchmark Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.92627.812020-11-11
111LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.925120.392020-10-08
112CALXAA+Calix, Inc Common Stock99.92351.62020-12-09
114SPCEAA+Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.92257.42020-11-25
115VSTOAA+Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.92237.642021-01-09
113BIGCAA+BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.922-33.982021-01-16
116NOVAAA+Sunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock99.92082.752021-01-16
117VAPOAA+Vapotherm, Inc. Common Stock99.9197.32020-08-07
118CARSAA+Cars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.91846.412020-12-11
119PRPLAA+Purple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.91731.962021-01-16
120PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.91553.032021-01-17
122SKTAA+Tanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.914105.52021-01-11
121CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.91439.012021-01-17
127DENNAADenny's Corporation - Common Stock99.91360.032021-01-15
123TPBAATurning Point Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.91339.72021-01-15
130UPWKAAUpwork Inc. - Common Stock99.91290.432021-01-04
124ICPTAAIntercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.912-14.972021-01-07
128ALTMAAAltus Midstream Company - Class A Common Stock99.912443.562020-12-05
129KDMNAAKadmon Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.91224.892020-08-29
125INMDAAInMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.91247.892021-01-11
126CNKAACinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.912125.442021-01-15
131CGCAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.91270.872021-01-02
133EDITAAEditas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.911130.22020-12-20
132TGTXAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.91183.152021-01-04
134REGIAARenewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.91044.62021-01-04
137ARWRAAArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.90953.912021-01-15
135DEAAAEasterly Government Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.9096.682020-12-22
136SRPTAASarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.909-35.512021-01-09
140LORLAALoral Space and Communications, Inc. - Common Sto99.90929.052021-01-15
138FEYEAAFireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.90964.62020-12-02
139SPWRAASunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.90882.52021-01-04
142COKEAACoca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated - Common Stoc99.9071.842021-01-12
146PTGXAAProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.90642.132020-12-24
141AAWWAAAtlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.906-12.952021-01-04
143EURNAAEuronav NV Ordinary Shares99.9060.472020-12-31
144PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.906161.622020-11-28
147FITAAFitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.905-0.142020-10-25
145AMRNAAAmarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.9051.032021-01-13
148MAXNAAMaxeon Solar Technologies, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.904130.472021-01-05
150GSXAAGSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.904-40.782021-01-08
149COTYAACoty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.904115.172021-01-10
151SFIXAAStitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.903120.642021-01-13
152VRAYAAViewRay, Inc. - Common Stock99.90277.682021-01-06
153SCUAASculptor Capital Management, Inc. Class A Common 99.90259.462021-01-11
154HIMXAAHimax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.900112.372020-12-19
156MANUAAManchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.89819.572021-01-05
155FGENAAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.898-4.842021-01-03
159FROGAAJFrog Ltd. - Ordinary shares99.897-16.332021-01-14
160RVLVAARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.89794.072020-12-03
157IRBTAAiRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.897-1.952020-10-26
158PGNYAAProgyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.89775.022020-11-09
162FSMAAFortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.89513.022020-10-19
163HMIAAHuami Corporation American Depositary Shares, eac99.89514.872020-11-25
161BWMXAABetterware de Mexico, S.A. de C.V. - Ordinary Sha99.89562.92021-01-08
165PLTRAAPalantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.893128.72021-01-14
167TWTRAATwitter, Inc. Common Stock99.892-0.852021-01-16
164NAVIAANavient Corporation - Common Stock99.89114.792021-01-14
166ALXOAAALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.890101.222020-12-11
168MDPAAMeredith Corporation Common Stock99.88868.632021-01-07
169OMIAAOwens & Minor, Inc. Common Stock99.8889.972020-11-05
171LTHMAALivent Corporation Common Stock99.888121.562020-10-10
170WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.88710.432020-12-16
172SIGAASignet Jewelers Limited Common Shares99.88670.62020-11-23
173TARSAATarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.884107.042021-01-15
174SHAKAAShake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.88459.072021-01-14
175DBXAADropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.88311.082021-01-11
176CLLSAACellectis S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.88275.622020-12-16
178SPHAASuburban Propane Partners, L.P. Common Stock99.882-3.32021-01-05
177LEAALands' End, Inc. - Common Stock99.88296.662020-11-26
180JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.881198.792020-12-02
179SWNAASouthwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.88156.952020-12-25
181HPAAHelmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.88079.262020-12-17
183RXTAARackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.8796.432020-11-23
182AXSMAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.8786.692020-12-04
185RDFNAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.87863.192021-01-05
184YELPAAYelp Inc. Common Stock99.87861.822021-01-07
186ORGOAAOrganogenesis Holdings Inc. - Class A 99.877179.332021-01-14
191APIAAAgora, Inc. - ADS99.877-14.542020-11-26
187taloAATalos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.87660.912021-01-13
188SDGRAASchrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.87459.852020-09-15
189CARAAACara Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.87341.612021-01-16
190MOMOAAMomo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.8733.822021-01-16
192OASAAOasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.8712651.62021-01-14
193AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.87050.72021-01-16
195FROAAFrontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.870-4.72021-01-16
194CXWAACoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.870-1.182020-11-18
196BOXAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.86910.492021-01-17
197SFLAAShip Finance International Limited99.869-6.12021-01-17
199PBIAAPitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.86815.552020-11-05
198RILYAAB. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.86898.612021-01-14
201GNWAAGenworth Financial Inc Common Stock99.867-25.012021-01-17
200BSMAABlack Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.86735.972021-01-17
202LLAALumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc Common Stock99.86616.72021-01-17
203DMRCAADigimarc Corporation - Common Stock99.86674.52020-12-30
208DDSAA-Dillard's, Inc. Common Stock99.86530.992021-01-17
205BALYAA-Bally's Corporation Common Stock99.86594.112021-01-15
204GWPHAA-GW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.86537.982021-01-06
207NVTAAA-Invitae Corporation Common Stock99.8657.682021-01-17
206BLFSAA-BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.86546.962021-01-14
209yetiAA-YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.86342.012021-01-04
211RCKTAA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.861114.572021-01-14
212BEAA-Bloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.86190.082021-01-14
210MIKAA-The Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.86168.152021-01-12
214TRTXAA-TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.86030.252020-12-22
213PZZAAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.85819.532021-01-13
215EXPIAA-eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.85510.042021-01-15
218ATECAA-Alphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.85448.872021-01-15
217GLUUAA-Glu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock99.85419.062020-11-29
216SRGAA-Seritage Growth Properties Class A Common Stock99.85416.272021-01-06
219SILVAA-SilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.853-3.082020-12-30
220CROXAA-Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.85346.022021-01-07
221HLAA-Hecla Mining Company Common Stock99.8523.342020-12-22
224DQAA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.85270.52021-01-04
222AMCXAA-AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.85144.882021-01-13
223AQUAAA-Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock99.85015.722021-01-04
225DESPAA-Despegar.com, Corp. Ordinary Shares99.85066.672021-01-04
226CMREAA-Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.84929.692020-12-29
227ARVNAA-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.846391.532021-01-01
231SBLKAA-Star Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.84667.742021-01-09
229BMAAA-Banco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C99.845-53.892021-01-08
228SABRAA-Sabre Corporation - Common Stock99.84578.482021-01-11
230FREQAA-Frequency Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.84569.392021-01-06
232REPLAA-Replimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.84416.982021-01-14
237TGSAA-Transportadora de Gas del Sur SA TGS Common Stock99.8436.162021-01-11
234EVRIAA-Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.84350.892021-01-13
235ZGNXAA-Zogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.843-7.262021-01-14
233INFNAA-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock99.84346.412020-12-22
236SRIAA-Stoneridge, Inc. Common Stock99.84231.542021-01-13
238GPROAA-GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.84020.12021-01-14
240TLSAA-Telos Corporation - Common Stock99.840414.582021-01-11
239DKNGAA-DraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.83921.72021-01-08
241ICLKAA-iClick Interactive Asia Group Limited - American 99.83843.672021-01-15
242PSAA-Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.83715.82021-01-04
243NTLAAA-Intellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.837249.442021-01-08
244ZYMEAA-Zymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.83621.422021-01-14
245MTDRAA-Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.83496.072020-11-11
247CDLXAA-Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.83344.952021-01-14
246PINGAA-Ping Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.833-13.732020-11-06
251TDOCAA-Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.83375.962021-01-13
248GNMKAA-GenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.83226.052021-01-10
250EBAA-Eventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.83191.442021-01-05
249SHOAA-Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Inv99.83148.482020-12-09
252CSIQAA-Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.82929.932021-01-03
253SBGIAA-Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.82785.132020-11-01
254zuoAA-Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.82724.072021-01-04
256GSKYAA-GreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock99.826-0.492020-12-11
255EVERAA-EverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8266.272020-10-02
257TGPAA-Teekay LNG Partners L.P.99.82527.452020-12-11
258REZIAA-Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 99.824155.162020-12-20
260PTONAA-Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.82420.222020-12-24
263ENDPAA-Endo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.82426.52021-01-11
261NETAA-Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.82334.292020-12-08
259crtxAA-Cortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.823-35.532020-12-21
262IMAXAA-Imax Corporation Common Stock99.82263.762021-01-04
267SVMAA-Silvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.822-20.052021-01-16
265LOBAA-Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.82154.022020-12-19
264TWOUAA-2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.82022.362021-01-04
269MRNAAA-Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.81983.232021-01-14
266COHUAA-Cohu, Inc. - Common Stock99.819137.462020-12-30
268SMPLAA-The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock99.81832.32021-01-11
271OZONAA-Ozon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on99.81650.62021-01-16
272RAVNAA-Raven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.81653.242020-12-26
270PLNTAA-Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.81428.352020-11-14
274NCLHAA-Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.81376.692021-01-16
273LASRAA-nLIGHT, Inc. - Common Stock99.81347.452020-12-28
275RVNCAA-Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.81212.312021-01-04
276SNDXAA-Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.80968.092021-01-17
279KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.80943.212021-01-17
277CNDTAA-Conduent Incorporated Common Stock 99.80834.872021-01-10
283FTCHAA-Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.807111.572021-01-17
278DADAAA-Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.80727.782021-01-16
280ASANAA-Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.80767.052020-12-30
281ADVMAA-Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.806-1.52021-01-17
284NGDAA-New Gold Inc.99.805-5.542021-01-16
282EBIXAA-Ebix, Inc. - Common Stock99.805121.62021-01-16
285USCRA+U S Concrete, Inc. - Common Stock99.80154.52021-01-08
286PDA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.80052.642021-01-17
287FVRRA+Fiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.80011.412021-01-16
288HOPEA+Hope Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.79957.592021-01-16
289RRRA+Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.79936.132021-01-15
290KSSA+Kohl's Corporation Common Stock99.798124.912021-01-13
291TPICA+TPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.79681.022021-01-07
296GOCOA+GoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.79627.392021-01-17
292SMPA+Standard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.795-8.382020-12-22
293UNVRA+Univar Inc. Common Stock99.79512.812021-01-04
294LBRTA+Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto99.79444.342021-01-16
297OIIA+Oceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock99.794199.282021-01-13
295DRNAA+Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.79418.482021-01-08
299FSLRA+First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.79315.772021-01-09
300XPEVA+XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.792138.832021-01-14
298IGMSA+IGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.79242.832021-01-08
301STMPA+Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.787-16.872021-01-08
302CYTKA+Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.78614.942021-01-10
303EQXA+Equinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.785-18.432021-01-06
304ROKUA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.78487.082020-12-22
307CYRXA+CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.7817.492021-01-10
306WLLA+Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.781-35.962021-01-15
305CDMOA+Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock99.78180.162021-01-07
310BLDPA+Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.78033.32021-01-06
311ARRYA+Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.78017.922021-01-14
308HIIA+Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.78016.682021-01-04
309VITLA+Vital Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.780-27.822021-01-04
314YYA+YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.77712.422020-12-11
312MFAA+MFA Financial, Inc.99.77631.812020-11-08
313BNTXA+BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.7759.352021-01-04
315GPSA+Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.77515.632020-12-31
317MCRBA+Seres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.773-23.262021-01-06
316JBLUA+JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.77340.572021-01-10
319MICA+Macquarie Infrastructure Company Common Stock99.7719.732021-01-13
320CLNYA+Colony Capital, Inc.99.77059.862020-12-23
318IMGNA+ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.77035.782021-01-15
321SNBRA+Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.76848.82021-01-12
322SUPNA+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.76745.872020-12-26
324CLDRA+Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.76726.672021-01-08
325LGNDA+Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.76632.682021-01-06
323RHA+RH Common Stock99.76642.042021-01-06
326NTGRA+NETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock99.76514.212020-12-30
327EHTHA+eHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.764-13.572020-12-31
349UTZA+Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.76327.062021-01-16
329CLFA+Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.762105.372021-01-04
328RPTXA+Repare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.76266.052021-01-10
330PAASA+Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.761-7.552021-01-14
331CPGA+Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.76095.672020-12-29
332PINSA+Pinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.76056.672021-01-14
340CGENA+Compugen Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.760-14.752021-01-14
333TLNDA+Talend S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.7593.092021-01-06
335MPLNA+MultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock99.757-12.192021-01-11
334BZUNA+Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.7572.462021-01-04
339CRHCA+Cohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.75510.422021-01-15
336INNA+Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.75571.532021-01-12
338PACKA+Ranpak Holdings Corp Class A Common Stock99.75551.882021-01-16
337COOPA+Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.75525.862021-01-08
341ETSYA+Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.75437.192021-01-14
343FATEA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.753154.242021-01-09
347SWIA+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock99.752-25.212021-01-13
342LYFTA+Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.75297.792020-12-03
345EATA+Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.75129.722021-01-11
346RGNXA+REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.75199.632021-01-09
344ACMRA+ACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.75133.982021-01-16
353RAREA+Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.75065.272021-01-15
348HOGA+Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.75044.082020-12-09
358IHRTA+iHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.74779.072021-01-06
350GBIOA+Generation Bio Co. - Common stock99.74656.742021-01-16
352hrtxA+Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.74516.512021-01-13
351MORFA+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock99.74414.792021-01-16
354SSTKA+Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock99.74418.852020-12-11
355NRZA+New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.74316.772020-12-13
357KURAA+Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.74120.472021-01-13
356GLPGA+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.741-22.592021-01-04
359DNKNA+Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.74022.62020-12-09
360ADCTA+ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares99.73913.582021-01-16
364RUNA+Sunrun Inc. - Common Stock99.73736.032021-01-17
361TBIOA+Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.73654.052021-01-17
362ROADA+Construction Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.73666.972021-01-17
363AINA+Albany International Corporation Common Stock99.73639.252021-01-17
370ONEMA1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.73447.352021-01-15
365HCATA+Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock99.73446.922021-01-17
368HUYAAHUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.7341.012021-01-04
371LSPDALightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.733125.572021-01-07
366SATSAEchoStar Corporation - common stock99.733-8.412021-01-06
367ATRAAAtara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.73350.952021-01-05
372VSATAViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.73213.882021-01-11
369MGNXAMacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.732-10.552021-01-14
374ROCKAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.73143.582021-01-04
379PBHAPrestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.7297.482021-01-11
373CHGGAChegg, Inc. Common Stock99.72813.52021-01-17
401CRKAComstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.727-6.122021-01-04
376HIBBAHibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.7279.462021-01-12
375SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.72719.642021-01-15
377CLBACore Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.726127.482021-01-13
378MURAMurphy Oil Corporation Common Stock99.72577.22021-01-17
380RKTARocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.724-6.212021-01-04
383OVVAOvintiv Inc. (DE)99.72287.72021-01-04
381BKDABrookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock99.72258.952021-01-14
382SAASeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.72216.352021-01-04
384SAGEASage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.72146.982021-01-14
389UEAUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.72150.912021-01-13
385CTSACTS Corporation Common Stock99.72037.222021-01-16
386CSTLACastle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock99.71928.42021-01-14
387STKLASunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.71855.082021-01-05
388WYNNAWynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.71752.512021-01-13
392CRSPACRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.71644.182021-01-14
390PLUSAePlus inc. - Common Stock99.71617.772021-01-15
391FNDAFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.71525.792021-01-12
393CPRIACapri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares99.71499.522021-01-02
394CATMACardtronics plc - Common Stock99.713105.562021-01-09
395IONSAIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.71029.952021-01-11
397TRUPATrupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.70939.972021-01-10
396KODAKodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.709132.282021-01-11
398MDAMednax, Inc. Common Stock99.70973.172020-12-14
399PLYAAPlaya Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.70780.462021-01-15
402QTRXAQuanterix Corporation - Common Stock99.70675.332021-01-14
400TRATootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.706-0.212021-01-12
403MTSCAMTS Systems Corporation - Common Stock99.705126.442021-01-07
404BILLABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.70311.532021-01-08
405OXYAOccidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.702128.272021-01-04
406MGYAMagnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto99.70175.322021-01-16
412CRNCACerence Inc. - Common Stock99.701114.352021-01-13
407CHEFAThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.70062.582021-01-06
409RDUSARadius Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.69963.352021-01-07
408PSTGAPure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.69929.542021-01-04
411DINADineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.69821.382021-01-04
410OPRAAOpera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.698-4.172021-01-10
413WDAWalker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock99.69651.982020-12-29
414EARAEargo, Inc. - Common Stock99.69638.872021-01-16
417AVYAAAvaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.69611.782021-01-04
416KNSAAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.6959.362021-01-11
415NARIAInari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.69532.282021-01-14
421LOMAALoma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad99.694-6.082021-01-15
418FOURAShift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.69321.312021-01-10
419PASGAPassage Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.69360.262021-01-12
422SAILASailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.69222.432021-01-10
420PHATAPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.69212.22021-01-17
428CVIACVR Energy Inc. Common Stock99.69161.152021-01-16
423TRNATrinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.69024.722021-01-07
424TREEALendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.689-9.662020-12-11
425ERFAEnerplus Corporation Common Stock99.68992.282021-01-14
433TRHCATabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock99.68828.312021-01-16
426ESTAAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares99.687178.82021-01-14
427CCLACarnival Corporation Common Stock99.68683.782021-01-13
429ATHAAAthira Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.68434.162021-01-12
430QRTEAALiberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.68463.82021-01-16
431GRBKAGreen Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.68312.982021-01-09
432GOOSACanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.681-15.542021-01-08
442AXNXAAxonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St99.6799.152021-01-15
443AAXNAAxon Enterprise, Inc. - Common Stock99.67940.262021-01-17
435AMBAAAmbarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.67985.052021-01-17
434DANADana Incorporated Common Stock 99.67940.322021-01-17
436LIALi Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.67782.422021-01-17
437RESIAAltisource Residential Corporation Common Stock99.67620.542021-01-17
438FANGADiamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.676111.452021-01-16
446ENPHA-Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.67566.612020-12-30
440ORAOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares99.67552021-01-10
441DBDADiebold Nixdorf Incorporated Common Stock99.67550.542021-01-17
450RYTMA-Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.67546.822021-01-05
439STTKAShattuck Labs, Inc. - Common Stock99.675132.132021-01-07
444TEVAATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.67326.222021-01-17
445ATNXAAthenex, Inc. - Common Stock99.672-2.12021-01-17
448RLGYA-Realogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.67148.512021-01-17
453BNLA-Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.67113.762021-01-16
447BDCA-Belden Inc Common Stock99.67132.582021-01-16
456XPERA-Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.67167.692021-01-04
449STAAA-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.67031.072021-01-17
454TECKA-Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares99.66946.192021-01-17
451ACIA-Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.66918.542021-01-17
452BOOTA-Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.66880.672021-01-15
455GRUBA-GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.667-14.172021-01-13
457AUYA-Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.666-12.232021-01-11
463ODPA-Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock99.666113.822021-01-12
461ACCDA-Accolade, Inc. - common stock99.66442.162021-01-16
458GOLA-Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.66426.312021-01-17
459SIXA-Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.66490.442021-01-15
460ASOA-Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.66319.552021-01-15
462DGNRA-Dragoneer Growth Opportunities Corp. Class A Ordi99.66224.652021-01-15
468WWEA-World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.6619.572021-01-08
465AVIRA-Aviragen Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.65883.642021-01-15
464VCRAA-Vocera Communications, Inc. Common Stock99.65832.272020-12-27
466ABA-AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.6587.652021-01-17
467MEDA-MEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.65636.822021-01-13
469AMWLA-American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.655-8.72021-01-09
471cersA-Cerus Corporation - Common Stock99.6538.082021-01-14
470MCA-Moelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.65347.122021-01-14
472RCUSA-Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.65291.362021-01-16
504SSPA-E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.65246.162021-01-16
474ANA-AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock99.64920.52021-01-11
475FMTXA-Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.649-22.622021-01-03
473OECA-Orion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.64914.132021-01-03
477IRWDA-Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.64811.842021-01-11
476FIZZA-National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.6484.992021-01-06
478NTNXA-Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.64726.442021-01-08
479ymabA-Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.64522.352021-01-12
480SNOWA-Snowflake Inc. Class A Common Stock99.64420.422020-12-16
481SFNCA-Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock99.63757.562021-01-10
482NFGA-National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.6357.052021-01-06
483FLA-Foot Locker, Inc.99.63426.172021-01-11
484CEQPA-Crestwood Equity Partners LP99.63450.272021-01-12
486CHWYA-Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.63256.992021-01-04
485CHRSA-Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.6324.682021-01-11
487VCELA-Vericel Corporation - Common Stock99.63090.762021-01-15
488TWSTA-Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.626112.262021-01-10
489FRHCA-Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.62579.222021-01-12
491AYXA-Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.623-15.462021-01-11
490HPKA-HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.623217.682021-01-04
503TBBKA-The Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.62379.542021-01-12
492BJRIA-BJ's Restaurants, Inc. - Common Stock99.62244.052021-01-14
493FLWSA-1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.62015.372020-12-26
496TTDA-The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.61827.612021-01-10
507CAMTA-Camtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.61839.92021-01-16
494COLLA-Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc. - Common Stock99.61818.252021-01-16
495KOSA-Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.617139.52021-01-14
522NYMTA-New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.61741.052021-01-17
497NKTXA-Nkarta, Inc. - Common Stock99.61469.482021-01-15
498MRSNA-Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.61358.162021-01-06
499MAINA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.61311.562021-01-12
509EPRA-EPR Properties Common Stock99.61369.072021-01-04
500IGTA-International Game Technology Ordinary Shares99.61274.442021-01-05
501GIIIA-G-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock99.60999.892021-01-08
502LNTHA-Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.60817.172021-01-13
506MOSA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.60750.182021-01-14
505SIBNA-SI-BONE, Inc. - Common Stock99.60739.032021-01-05
508ZIA-ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6052.692020-12-29
510AGMA-Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation Common 99.60318.112021-01-15
511PRAXA-Praxis Precision Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock99.602119.732021-01-15
512MATA-Mattel, Inc. - Common Stock99.60042.92021-01-04
513CNSTA-Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc99.59941.922020-12-22
514INVAA-Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock99.59729.272021-01-17
515UAAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.59535.782021-01-04
516TGHA-Textainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.59415.522020-12-31
517KLA-Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.593-21.082021-01-14
521GDRXA-GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.591-13.792021-01-12
518AJRDA-Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.59133.572021-01-16
519ALGSA-Aligos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.590121.362021-01-16
520RPAYA-Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc99.5906.12021-01-17
523WENA-Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.588-9.752021-01-14
524NKTRA-Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock99.5860.932021-01-17
525TWNKA-Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5852.182021-01-09
528UCTTBBB+Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.58466.652020-12-31
527DOYUBBB+DouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS99.583-25.312021-01-17
526SHYFA-The Shyft Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.58339.842021-01-17
529ALECBBB+Alector, Inc. - Common Stock99.58074.052021-01-07
530CCXIBBB+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.57916.132021-01-15
531AGIOBBB+Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.57929.732021-01-16
532QDELBBB+Quidel Corporation - Common Stock99.576-20.422021-01-05
533NYTBBB+New York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.57512.222021-01-15
534SEDGBBB+SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.575-6.692021-01-10
536CRWDBBB+CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.573532021-01-08
535ACLSBBB+Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.57349.562021-01-14
537VLRSBBB+Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d99.57134.872021-01-15
538CCBBB+Chemours Company (The) Common Stock99.5699.432021-01-14
539EPZMBBB+Epizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.569-14.272021-01-17
540OLMABBB+Olema Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.568-8.52021-01-09
545BGCPBBB+BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.56739.322021-01-05
542WORKBBB+Slack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.56530.942021-01-10
541ALKBBB+Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.56535.572021-01-15
552OUTBBB+OUTFRONT Media Inc. Common Stock99.56441.162021-01-11
543BLBBB+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock99.56423.422021-01-15
544PEBBB+Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.56367.662021-01-06
546DDOGBBB+Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.559-10.232021-01-04
547PFCBBB+Premier Financial Corp. - Common Stock99.55842.742021-01-11
548TSHABBB+Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc. - Common Stock99.55741.892021-01-17
551ALKSBBB+Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares99.55732.32021-01-10
549KNTEBBB+Kinnate Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock99.556-6.932021-01-05
554ZMBBB+Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.555-30.742021-01-14
550ATHBBB+Athene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.55423.392021-01-04
553itciBBB+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.55131.672020-12-31
558SNAPBBB+Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.55178.022021-01-12
555RCIIBBB+Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock99.54943.872021-01-07
557IQBBB+iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.548-6.32021-01-14
556PRLDBBB+Prelude Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock99.547142.732021-01-09
559GRABBB+W.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock99.54537.382021-01-04
578PCVXBBB+Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.544-45.162021-01-16
560TNDMBBB+Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.539-20.772021-01-05
562ALLOBBB+Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.537-30.052021-01-12
561ORICBBB+Oric Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.53773.352021-01-16
563WDFCBBB+WD-40 Company - Common Stock99.53653.692021-01-10
577SPGBBB+Simon Property Group, Inc. Common Stock99.53556.12021-01-17
564SGHBBB+SMART Global Holdings, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.53451.122021-01-15
565CVACBBB+CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.53387.572021-01-04
567KCBBB+Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.531372021-01-12
568MGICBBB+Magic Software Enterprises Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.53021.812021-01-13
566NPBBB+Neenah Paper, Inc. Common Stock99.53042.572021-01-06
571ZNGABBB+Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5297.922021-01-14
569VLOBBB+Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock99.52948.42020-12-19
570CDXSBBB+Codexis, Inc. - Common Stock99.52890.742021-01-13
572CCCCBBB+C4 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.52552.032021-01-11
573FLIRBBB+FLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.52345.12021-01-08
574MHOBBB+M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock99.522-5.512021-01-04
575azzBBB+AZZ Inc.99.52234.732021-01-12
579SQBBB+Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.52223.852021-01-16
576MSGEBBB+Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.52146.732021-01-05
581AEOBBB+American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.51660.222021-01-13
585ANGIBBB+Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.51210.772021-01-15
587ZBBB+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.51244.752021-01-16
595YEXTBBB+Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.511-7.332021-01-12
580APABBB+Apache Corporation Common Stock99.51160.822021-01-08
583BDTXBBB+Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.509-17.222021-01-13
582ANDEBBB+The Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock99.5098.922021-01-16
588BRPBBB+BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.50844.542021-01-12
586CRTOBBB+Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.50856.612021-01-17
584CSLBBB+Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock99.50815.72021-01-13
591NICEBBB+NICE Ltd - American Depositary Shares each repres99.50817.542021-01-14
589MGMBBB+MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.50743.462021-01-12
590BHVNBBB+Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm99.50710.422021-01-17
592RETABBB+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.5066.392020-12-03
594TPTXBBB+Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.50335.652021-01-16
593CENXBBB+Century Aluminum Company - Common Stock99.50374.672021-01-13
596KRTXBBB+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.50232.362021-01-16
600ACIABBB+Acacia Communications, Inc. - Common Stock99.5016.192021-01-16
597KRABBB+Kraton Corporation Common Stock99.5016.182021-01-16
599ENTABBB+Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.5007.412021-01-11
598MBUUBBB+Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock99.50031.082021-01-08
601PLOWBBB+Douglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock99.49522.112021-01-16
603ESEBBB+ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.49422.162021-01-14
602MLHRBBB+Herman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock99.4944.532021-01-14
604CUBBBB+Cubic Corporation Common Stock99.49310.192021-01-06
610HHCBBBHoward Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock99.49035.992021-01-16
605DPZBBB+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.490-4.982021-01-17
606PRIMBBB+Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock99.48956.752021-01-17
607SITMBBB+SiTime Corporation - Common Stock99.48753.922021-01-08
608MMYTBBBMakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares99.48765.352021-01-15
609EXELBBBExelixis, Inc. - Common Stock99.4865.542021-01-17
611VIACBBBViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.48466.42020-12-14
612BIIBBBBBiogen Inc. - Common Stock99.482-2.962021-01-15
614TSLABBBTesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.48195.072021-01-11
613SWAVBBBShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.47678.242021-01-17
616CYBRBBBCyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.47542.812021-01-06
615MHKBBBMohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.47446.662021-01-12
617AMRCBBBAmeresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.46531.722021-01-04
618HBMBBBHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.46248.132021-01-11
623FLEXBBBFlex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.46024.332021-01-14
636SLQTBBBSelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.45924.662021-01-17
620BLIBBBBerkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock99.45812.832021-01-11
619OCSLBBBOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St99.45820.252021-01-15
621ARQTBBBArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.45623.52021-01-05
622CZRBBBCaesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.45452.842021-01-10
627FRBBBFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.4521.052021-01-13
624LPROBBBOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock99.45153.222021-01-13
625CVEBBBCenovus Energy Inc Common Stock99.45066.462021-01-04
626KBHBBBKB Home Common Stock99.449-11.552021-01-14
651AVOBBBMission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock99.44315.772021-01-14
628MTLSBBBMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.44342.342021-01-11
629IMABBBBI-MAB - American Depositary Shares99.43921.72021-01-01
631PGREBBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock99.43738.442021-01-13
634GMBBBGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.43749.862021-01-13
630DOORBBBMasonite International Corporation Ordinary Share99.437-4.862021-01-03
632RNABBBAvidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.435-3.362021-01-12
633CBRLBBBCracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.43513.112021-01-10
635DKSBBBDick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.4349.062021-01-03
637QNSTBBBQuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock99.43217.072021-01-04
665CHNGBBBChange Healthcare Inc. - Common Stock99.43263.792021-01-12
647IACBBBIAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock99.43170.422021-01-04
639ACADBBBACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.43129.432021-01-06
638STOKBBBStoke Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.43195.462021-01-08
640EYEBBBNational Vision Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.43018.822021-01-13
641TWOBBBTwo Harbors Investment Corp99.43022.632021-01-14
642CRLBBBCharles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co99.42917.562021-01-12
643FOLDBBBAmicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.42830.492021-01-10
645MYGNBBBMyriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.427105.312021-01-14
644WHDBBBCactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.42754.532021-01-15
646BEATBBBBioTelemetry, Inc. - Common Stock99.42665.222021-01-08
648IDCCBBBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock99.4249.972021-01-08
649ESTCBBBElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.42338.432021-01-09
650VCYTBBBVeracyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.42223.092021-01-06
652UABBBUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.42035.522021-01-13
653VIRBBBVir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.4157.722021-01-14
655BLMNBBBBloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.41326.952021-01-04
654PTENBBBPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.413149.012021-01-16
656SGRYBBBSurgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.41235.252020-12-29
657AMGBBBAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock99.41127.92021-01-04
658ALRMBBBAlarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.41165.732021-01-06
659PRPBBBBCC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina99.40637.892021-01-15
660GESBBBGuess?, Inc. Common Stock99.40579.142021-01-08
667URBNBBBUrban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.40322.782021-01-15
661PVGBBBPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.402-15.742021-01-07
662TCOBBBTaubman Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.40126.872020-12-20
663ARNABBBArena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.3984.752021-01-04
664EXASBBBExact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock99.39653.12021-01-11
666PETQBBBPetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.39217.552021-01-16
668RBBNBBBRibbon Communications Inc. - Common Stock99.38967.532021-01-09
669ALGTBBBAllegiant Travel Company - Common Stock99.38841.512021-01-16
670NVCRBBBNovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares99.38827.492021-01-16
673KRYSBBBKrystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock99.38739.22021-01-16
674KGCBBBKinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.384-20.772021-01-12
671KROSBBBKeros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock99.38362.472021-01-06
675CRBBBCrane Company Common Stock99.38246.032021-01-04
672IOVABBBIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.38140.662021-01-12
677SEBBBSea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.38045.72021-01-16
676MDGLBBBMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.375-14.442021-01-17
678VIRTBBBVirtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.3717.492021-01-17
690PFEBBB-Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock99.371-2.882020-12-15
679DNLIBBBDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.37160.712020-12-18
680TSEMBBBTower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.37147.582021-01-17
681NVEEBBBNV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock99.37057.52021-01-16
682CSTMBBBConstellium N.V. Ordinary Shares99.37053.752021-01-16
683INSPBBBInspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.36970.062021-01-17
684MTORBBBMeritor, Inc. Common Stock99.3692.482021-01-16
685LMNXBBBLuminex Corporation - Common Stock99.36729.642021-01-13
686SRBBBSpire Inc. Common Stock99.3668.792021-01-17
687DRDBBBDRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares99.364-12.222021-01-17
689STAGBBB-Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.362-3.782021-01-16
688CDNABBBCareDx, Inc. - Common Stock99.36172.792021-01-17
691FINVBBB-FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares99.35854.542021-01-15
692NSTGBBB-NanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.35680.392021-01-15
693ingnBBB-Inogen, Inc - Common Stock99.35651.252021-01-04
694MRTXBBB-Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.35124.232021-01-15
695TBKBBB-Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.34936.912021-01-17
696GFFBBB-Griffon Corporation Common Stock99.3481.392021-01-15
698COMMBBB-CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.34547.132021-01-15
697AMKRBBB-Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.34542.682021-01-09
702ALBBBB-Albemarle Corporation Common Stock99.34294.782021-01-11
713IRDMBBB-Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock99.34165.862021-01-15
699LUNGBBB-Pulmonx Corporation - Common Stock99.34132.022021-01-13
704KYMRBBB-Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.34097.212021-01-13
700CACCBBB-Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.3396.62021-01-17
701MDCBBB-M.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.339-0.712021-01-04
703XNCRBBB-Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock99.33721.362021-01-12
834MTBB+Arcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.33664.012021-01-17
705APOGBBB-Apogee Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.33640.612021-01-09
706BRBRBBB-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.33311.472021-01-10
707VIEBBB-Viela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.33220.272021-01-14
708LEGNBBB-Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 99.33113.272021-01-04
709EVHBBB-Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock99.32857.492021-01-13
710HRBBBB-H&R Block, Inc. Common Stock99.327-11.212021-01-11
711LULUBBB-lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.3242.412021-01-13
712BLUEBBB-bluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.324-21.712021-01-17
714ZSBBB-Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock99.31839.132020-12-24
715ULTABBB-Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock99.31828.242021-01-08
717OLNBBB-Olin Corporation Common Stock99.31647.572021-01-17
716TTGTBBB-TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock99.31443.672021-01-06
719ORIBBB-Old Republic International Corporation Common Sto99.31221.852021-01-04
718DCBOBBB-Docebo Inc. - Common Shares99.31230.912021-01-11
721STORBBB-STORE Capital Corporation Common Stock99.31120.062021-01-05
724FCXBBB-Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock99.31177.152021-01-12
720MSMBBB-MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock99.31127.842020-12-11
722HSKABBB-Heska Corporation - Common Stock99.30954.732021-01-10
723APGBBB-APi Group Corporation Common Stock99.30523.372021-01-08
725FRGBBB-Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.30420.582021-01-08
726MSGSBBB-Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common99.30320.842021-01-06
728ONTOBBB-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock99.30264.62021-01-07
727CARGBBB-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.30247.272021-01-13
729algBBB-Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.30027.952021-01-11
730VECOBBB-Veeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock99.29856.542021-01-06
731LPSNBBB-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock99.29812.322020-12-22
738CVNABBB-Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.29535.482021-01-16
732RCLBBB-Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock99.29429.952021-01-12
739SPOTBBB-Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.294242021-01-16
734IHBBB-iHuman Inc. American depositary shares, each repr99.293-22.612021-01-11
733APPNBBB-Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.29386.52021-01-14
735APLSBBB-Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.29342.012021-01-17
737HUNBBB-Huntsman Corporation Common Stock99.29211.92021-01-04
736AUDCBBB-AudioCodes Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.292-9.232021-01-16
740NEWRBBB-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock99.28724.442021-01-13
753VRTUBBB-Virtusa Corporation - common stock99.2851.822021-01-04
741EVBBB-Eaton Vance Corporation Common Stock99.28416.392021-01-06
746ARDBBB-Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares99.28428.662021-01-11
742TOLBBB-Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.280-8.852021-01-04
743LINDBBB-Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc. - Common Stoc99.27982.42021-01-04
747TWLOBBB-Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.27727.72021-01-08
744NLOKBBB-NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock99.276-5.972021-01-15
745SILKBBB-Silk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.275-6.752021-01-12
748EXPEBBB-Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.27152.942021-01-12
749WKBBB-Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock99.27070.962021-01-17
751LOGIBBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares99.26927.572021-01-04
750VNETBBB-21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.26667.062021-01-12
752INBXBBB-Inhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock99.26393.852021-01-16
756BIDUBBB-Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re99.26384.812021-01-17
755FDXBBB-FedEx Corporation Common Stock99.262-9.582021-01-12
754ADSBBB-Alliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock99.26038.152021-01-15
757AZREBBB-Azure Power Global Limited Equity Shares99.25362.22021-01-10
758NRIXBBB-Nurix Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.24868.162021-01-01
759SYNABBB-Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock99.24325.712021-01-14
760KMTBBB-Kennametal Inc. Common Stock99.24115.752021-01-12
761BATRKBBB-Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav99.24024.192021-01-12
762NSPBBB-Insperity, Inc. Common Stock99.23614.32021-01-17
763CLHBBB-Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.23539.42021-01-16
764XRXBBB-Xerox Corporation Common Stock99.2346.212021-01-16
765AXBBB-Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock99.23155.412021-01-17
766UBERBBB-Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.22649.982021-01-16
768WYBBB-Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock99.22311.012021-01-17
767TRTNBBB-Triton International Limited Common Shares99.22237.832021-01-17
773EBSBB+Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock99.22110.912021-01-16
770LUMNBB+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock99.22118.892021-01-08
769GSHDBBB-Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.22127.332021-01-16
771BMRNBB+BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock99.2207.42021-01-15
772CVGWBB+Calavo Growers, Inc. - Common Stock99.2185.822021-01-17
791QFINBB+360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.21417.562021-01-15
774CMDBB+Cantel Medical Corp. Common Stock99.21359.432021-01-13
775SEASBB+SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.21233.112021-01-06
777crvlBB+CorVel Corp. - Common Stock99.21016.062021-01-17
776PLANBB+Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock99.21016.922021-01-09
778HZNPBB+Horizon Pharma plc - common stock99.209-3.742021-01-05
779CLRBB+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.20650.162021-01-11
780AXLBB+American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc. Comm99.20320.722021-01-13
781STAYBB+Extended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock99.20227.312021-01-14
786MTCHBB+Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.20036.562021-01-15
782AGOBB+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.20041.682021-01-15
783THOBB+Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.20012.412021-01-13
784OMCLBB+Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock99.19849.982021-01-09
785FSKBB+FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock99.19711.182021-01-03
787KNBB+Knowles Corporation Common Stock99.19614.642021-01-13
788RCMBB+R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock99.19557.62021-01-04
794TENBBB+Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.19447.72021-01-13
789CRIBB+Carter's, Inc. Common Stock99.19322.122021-01-15
792LVGOBB+Livongo Health, Inc. - common stock99.190-2.472021-01-15
790CMCBB+Commercial Metals Company Common Stock99.1901.262021-01-12
795FRPTBB+Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock99.18717.022021-01-02
793SEEBB+Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock99.1876.942021-01-09
803DXCBB+DXC Technology Company Common Stock 99.18343.412021-01-12
796RLBB+Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock99.18248.142021-01-04
808TDSBB+Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares99.17914.762021-01-15
798TMEBB+Tencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi99.17855.212020-12-20
797OZKBB+Bank OZK - Common Stock99.17862.142021-01-16
802GSBB+Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.17546.342020-12-30
800BRCBB+Brady Corporation Common Stock99.17421.982021-01-12
801HBIBB+Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock99.174-5.992021-01-04
799TTWOBB+Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.17419.382021-01-11
807WPMBB+Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad99.169-17.312021-01-09
804BJBB+BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.167-9.182021-01-14
805AMDBB+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.16619.972021-01-08
806CLGXBB+CoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock99.1627.232021-01-04
811DISHBB+DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.15524.872021-01-04
810ESRTBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St99.15447.072021-01-14
809BNRBB+Burning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar99.15427.262021-01-10
812LYVBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.14930.272021-01-03
813RVMDBB+Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock99.147-8.162021-01-12
814LBBB+L Brands, Inc.99.13936.542021-01-06
820TRUBB+TransUnion Common Stock99.1377.842021-01-16
817PTCTBB+PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.13532.522021-01-13
815UTHRBB+United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock99.13248.482021-01-01
816BBIOBB+BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.13173.792021-01-03
818CREEBB+Cree, Inc. - Common Stock99.13059.382021-01-08
827VGBB+Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.12922.662021-01-16
819ZGBB+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.12845.332021-01-16
823GDOTBB+Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0099.127-9.482021-01-16
821VNOMBB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit99.12689.382021-01-15
822MMSBB+Maximus, Inc. Common Stock99.11914.772021-01-05
824TPRBB+Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.11867.622021-01-12
825MIMEBB+Mimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares99.116-0.932021-01-14
826STNEBB+StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.11636.822021-01-10
829ADUSBB+Addus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock99.11020.542021-01-04
828MYRGBB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.11043.562021-01-15
830FIVEBB+Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock99.10839.272021-01-07
831LZBBB+La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.10622.522021-01-16
833OKTABB+Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.1045.632021-01-16
832NWEBB+NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.10016.392021-01-16
837BYDBB+Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock99.09823.462021-01-13
836HASIBB+Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit99.09648.352021-01-17
835ALXNBB+Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.09626.112021-01-04
838SUBB+Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock99.09556.452021-01-11
839MFGPBB+Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or99.09280.152021-01-16
840SMARBB+Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock99.09223.552021-01-17
845COUPBB+Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock99.09014.142021-01-17
841PLMRBB+Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.0899.72021-01-17
843grmnBB+Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock99.08924.172021-01-04
842SSRMBB+SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.089-10.412021-01-16
844LADRBB+Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock99.08854.672021-01-17
855XECBBCimarex Energy Co Common Stock99.08490.82021-01-13
853DGBBDollar General Corporation Common Stock99.084-4.612021-01-13
846IPHIBB+Inphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value99.08442.082021-01-11
847TPXBB+Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock99.08024.732020-12-17
848ARCBBB+ArcBest Corporation - Common Stock99.07944.262021-01-17
850LUVBB+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.07817.172021-01-17
852DOCUBBDocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.0786.482021-01-17
849SPBBB+Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.07825.972021-01-17
851GHBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.07755.592021-01-16
854HASBBHasbro, Inc. - Common Stock99.07212.312021-01-14
856gflBBGFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,99.05537.32020-12-31
857MORBBMorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares99.0501.072021-01-17
870PLRXBBPliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.0507.822020-12-21
858EBAYBBeBay Inc. - Common Stock99.0460.492021-01-04
859PRLBBBProto Labs, Inc. Common stock99.04418.792021-01-09
860ALGMBBAllegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock99.04259.472021-01-08
861FIXBBComfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock99.0360.282021-01-04
862MDBBBMongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.03229.372021-01-17
863NNIBBNelnet, Inc. Common Stock99.03082021-01-13
864SVMKBBSVMK Inc. - Common Stock99.0289.112021-01-12
865BATRABBLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav99.02624.962021-01-17
866CIENBBCiena Corporation Common Stock99.02529.382021-01-05
867EAFBBGrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock99.01953.382021-01-12
869FOCSBBFocus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock99.01832.32021-01-06
868AZNBBAstrazeneca PLC Common Stock99.017-0.882021-01-17
871GILDBBGilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.0164.542021-01-14
875PEAKBBHealthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.01312.32021-01-17
872HEPBBHolly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock99.00721.852021-01-14
880MRVIBBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com99.002194.512021-01-08
873MXLBBMaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock99.00248.582021-01-11
874SBSWBBD/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS99.00251.372021-01-11
876MODNBBModel N, Inc. Common Stock98.9986.942021-01-04
877SGMSBBScientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock98.99531.122021-01-12
878HEESBBH&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock98.99433.122021-01-12
893LSCCBBLattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock98.99231.232021-01-07
879NCNOBBnCino, Inc. - Common Stock98.9922.182021-01-13
881REGNBBRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.991-10.922021-01-10
897PSECBBProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.98617.582021-01-16
884WIXBBWix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.984-13.32021-01-16
882JEFBBJefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock98.98429.712021-01-10
883MNROBBMonro, Inc. - Common Stock98.98244.432021-01-11
885WDRBBWaddell & Reed Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.98038.792021-01-14
887xlrnBBAcceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock98.97710.182021-01-09
886PDCEBBPDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.97787.92021-01-03
888UPLDBBUpland Software, Inc. - Common Stock98.9731.892021-01-15
889DECKBBDeckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock98.97129.142021-01-04
896SFBBStifel Financial Corporation Common Stock98.97031.862021-01-13
890BPYBBBrookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner98.97032.792021-01-05
891RMAXBBRE/MAX Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.9683.492021-01-04
892LITEBBLumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.96727.682021-01-04
894MATXBBMatson, Inc. Common Stock98.95930.612021-01-12
895PDMBBPiedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common98.95427.922021-01-13
898FTIBBTechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share98.94731.562021-01-11
905DVNBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.942288.182021-01-16
900SPLKBBSplunk Inc. - Common Stock98.941-17.32020-12-12
902SAFMBBSanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock98.9396.782021-01-14
901WPXBBWPX Energy, Inc. Common Stock98.939108.642021-01-07
903POOLBBPool Corporation - Common Stock98.935-4.372021-01-04
904STEPBBStepStone Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.933-56.872020-12-23
913BPMCBBBlueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock98.931-1.982021-01-09
907CORTBBCorcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.92959.832021-01-17
908FWRDBBForward Air Corporation - Common Stock98.92827.182021-01-09
910IIVIBBII-VI Incorporated - Common Stock98.92790.342021-01-15
899GFIBBGold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares98.927-27.242021-01-14
915OMABBBGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.98.92533.42021-01-09
909APOBBApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar98.924103.652021-01-08
911ATCOBBAtlas Corp. Common Shares98.92019.782021-01-16
912FAFBBFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock98.9191.712021-01-17
906RLAYBBRelay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.9187.52021-01-16
914HXLBBHexcel Corporation Common Stock98.91632.562020-12-17
918WBABBWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.91432.042020-12-09
916TSCOBBTractor Supply Company - Common Stock98.9114.552021-01-15
919SHOPBBShopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares98.90910.62021-01-17
917TEXBBTerex Corporation Common Stock98.90853.162021-01-17
920CARRBBCarrier Global Corporation Common Stock 98.90025.012021-01-16
921BSIGBBBrightSphere Investment Group plc Ordinary Shares98.89635.962021-01-13
922PNMBBPNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock98.89013.762021-01-16
923GNRCBBGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock98.88820.412021-01-16
924RHPBBRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)98.88768.522021-01-16
925ALVRBBAlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock98.88157.362021-01-17
929WORBBWorthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.8778.992021-01-17
926SSDBBSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc. Common Stock98.8765.712021-01-14
927WELLBBWelltower Inc. Common Stock98.87622.22021-01-17
928MOBBAltria Group, Inc.98.8715.162021-01-17
930PIPRBBPiper Sandler Companies Common Stock98.86724.572021-01-17
931SQMBBSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock98.86663.062021-01-17
932ETRNBB-Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 98.8633.412021-01-15
933ZNTLBB-Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.86117.532021-01-14
940ATVIBB-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock98.85713.392021-01-08
934AHCOBB-AdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.85230.052021-01-17
942PCGBB-Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock98.85013.042021-01-10
935RMRBB-The RMR Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.84945.742021-01-15
943TXRHBB-Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock98.84811.172021-01-17
936PRSPBB-Perspecta Inc. Common Stock 98.84733.222021-01-14
937SKXBB-Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.8466.242021-01-17
938SMGBB-Scotts Miracle-Gro Company (The) Common Stock98.84234.672021-01-14
939MRVLBB-Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.84121.62021-01-06
941AXTABB-Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares98.83915.552021-01-09
972EPCBB-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock98.83717.422020-12-03
944FOXBB-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S98.82418.432021-01-17
949VGRBB-Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock98.82020.262021-01-09
945PNTGBB-The Pennant Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.81852.392021-01-10
946EIDXBB-Eidos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.81672.762021-01-14
947TDCBB-Teradata Corporation Common Stock98.81316.892021-01-14
948NLYBB-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock98.81016.382020-12-31
950NCRBB-NCR Corporation Common Stock98.80855.592021-01-12
951WSMBB-Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.80717.092021-01-13
952INOVBB-Inovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.8010.072021-01-14
953LADBB-Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.80016.072021-01-05
955NBIXBB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.7977.152021-01-09
954MGABB-Magna International, Inc. Common Stock98.79341.732021-01-12
957ALNYBB-Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.79318.52021-01-13
956EABB-Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.7927.422021-01-04
958PRSCBB-The Providence Service Corporation - Common Stock98.78344.12021-01-17
959LEVIBB-Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock98.78334.382021-01-11
960PATKBB-Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.78012.052021-01-04
961WESBB-Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest98.77896.462021-01-04
962JAZZBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares98.77712.562021-01-06
963PBCTBB-People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock98.77339.082021-01-08
964MDLABB-Medallia, Inc. Common Stock98.77228.412021-01-11
965NVROBB-Nevro Corp. Common Stock98.76916.022021-01-13
973GTLSBB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.76762.612021-01-12
966ATKRBB-Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.763110.742021-01-16
967LNGBB-Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock98.76035.262021-01-04
968KROBB-Kronos Worldwide Inc Common Stock98.7585.42021-01-13
969IMVTBB-Immunovant, Inc. - Common Stock98.7576.742021-01-12
970LESLBB-Leslie's, Inc. - Common Stock98.75526.672021-01-15
971COGBB-Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock98.752-0.052021-01-04
974FBPBB-First BanCorp. New Common Stock98.73869.172021-01-15
975ZLABBB-Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares98.7361401.222021-01-07
976ESIBB-Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock98.73648.772021-01-16
978OLLIBB-Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St98.7336.212021-01-06
977HFCBB-HollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock98.73329.282021-01-07
979EBCBB-Eastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.72527.652021-01-15
980NYCBBB-New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.72134.392021-01-05
981DTBB-Dynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.720-0.942021-01-04
982BURBB-Burcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares98.717-10.042021-01-17
983INSMBB-Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock98.715-2.472021-01-06
984FFIVBB-F5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock98.71348.532020-12-27
985REGBB-Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock98.71127.232021-01-08
986FIVNBB-Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.70418.152021-01-04
990MELIBB-MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.70344.682021-01-04
987NTRABB-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock98.69868.222021-01-10
989MUBB-Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.69754.432021-01-09
988DRIBB-Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock98.69425.452021-01-07
997APPFBB-AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.691-3.742021-01-10
992HUBSBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock98.69024.282021-01-13
991BABB-Boeing Company (The) Common Stock98.68539.282021-01-06
993VRNSBB-Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.67938.792021-01-16
994KMXBB-CarMax Inc98.67814.562020-12-24
996CXBB-Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR98.67626.912021-01-12
998IBKRBB-Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.66343.822021-01-15
995SHGBB-Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar98.661302021-01-16
999PJTBB-PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock98.65817.982021-01-17
1000SINABB-Sina Corporation - Ordinary Shares98.656-2.062021-01-16
1004HPEBB-Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock98.65334.862021-01-16
1001NMIHBB-NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock98.6535.292021-01-04
1003NWSABB-News Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.64835.132021-01-17
1002PKGBB-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock98.64821.552021-01-16
1005KRONBB-Kronos Bio, Inc. - Common Stock98.641-5.292021-01-14
1006LEGBB-Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock98.638-5.342021-01-13
1007LVSBB-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock98.63618.872021-01-17
1008VRTSBB-Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.62838.222021-01-17
1009LILABB-Liberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares98.61734.972021-01-17
1012FASTBB-Fastenal Company - Common Stock98.61313.622021-01-17
1015MBTB+Mobile TeleSystems PJSC98.6138.772021-01-13
1010VTRSBB-Viatris Inc. - Common Stock98.613131.642021-01-17
1011PLXSBB-Plexus Corp. - Common Stock98.60816.372021-01-17
1013NUANB+Nuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock98.60243.622021-01-07
1281PBRCCC+Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras Common Stock98.60257.012021-01-16
1014siriB+Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.597-0.92021-01-09
1018CLXB+Clorox Company (The) Common Stock98.594-7.042021-01-12
1016TSNB+Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock98.59211.212020-12-21
1017NVMIB+Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.59135.482021-01-12
1019MTSIB+MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo98.58368.492021-01-04
1021PIIB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock98.58014.942021-01-15
1020ORAB+Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.58061.752021-01-14
1022ENRB+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.57617.192021-01-08
1023ARNCB+Arconic Inc. Common Stock98.57530.152021-01-14
1024STRAB+Strayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock98.570-4.962021-01-17
1025AELB+American Equity Investment Life Holding Company C98.56419.722021-01-17
1026GPKB+Graphic Packaging Holding Company98.56318.632021-01-08
1027TGNAB+TEGNA Inc98.55926.442021-01-13
1030LENB+Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock98.558-7.242021-01-04
1028VNEB+Veoneer, Inc. Common Stock 98.55730.442021-01-15
1029PRAAB+PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.553-9.092021-01-15
1034GGGB+Graco Inc. Common Stock98.54914.192021-01-12
1037NWLB+Newell Brands Inc. Common Stock98.54737.242021-01-05
1031ENBLB+Enable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres98.54433.412021-01-09
1032RGENB+Repligen Corporation - Common Stock98.54233.072021-01-15
1033SWTXB+SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.53935.562021-01-07
1035ZIONB+Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock98.53562.642021-01-04
1036FORMB+FormFactor, Inc. - Common Stock98.53447.392021-01-12
1038dbB+Deutsche Bank AG Common Stock98.50319.92021-01-14
1039VNTB+Vontier Corporation Common Stock 98.50024.282021-01-15
1040ABGB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock98.49941.662021-01-12
1044CSODB+Cornerstone OnDemand, Inc. - Common Stock98.49716.812020-12-15
1041RNGB+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.49332.842021-01-04
1046VARB+Varian Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.4922.532021-01-04
1042GMEDB+Globus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.49017.222020-12-20
1043ARGXB+argenx SE - American Depositary Shares98.4895.952021-01-09
1045BILIB+Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.48472.522021-01-04
1047VFCB+V.F. Corporation Common Stock98.47615.782021-01-07
1050VRTXB+Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc98.4722.122021-01-13
1048FEB+FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock98.470-0.12021-01-04
1049SOGOB+Sogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre98.468-6.882020-12-15
1051CASYB+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock98.4662.842021-01-10
1056STB+Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares98.46316.872021-01-12
1052GDSB+GDS Holdings Limited - ADS98.46047.262021-01-08
1053XPOB+XPO Logistics, Inc.98.45323.882021-01-04
1054OSKB+Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock98.44716.832021-01-13
1055ADPTB+Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto98.44731.912021-01-04
1057ENSB+Enersys Common Stock98.43719.972021-01-03
1058SHOOB+Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock98.43059.082021-01-08
1059BXB+The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi98.42615.742020-12-31
1060KLICB+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.42141.442021-01-11
1062MUSAB+Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock98.4174.932021-01-05
1061OLEDB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock98.41732.282021-01-04
1063KALUB+Kaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock98.41657.392021-01-07
1065NFEB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen98.416-2.452021-01-14
1064SWCHB+Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.4116.722021-01-13
1071bioB+Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.38810.32021-01-14
1066NEPB+NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen98.38542.612021-01-11
1068SBUXB+Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock98.38417.282021-01-10
1067GHCB+Graham Holdings Company Common Stock98.37835.812021-01-16
1069ACIWB+ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock98.37022.392021-01-04
1070JCOMB+j2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.36928.982020-12-30
1072BVB+Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock98.34417.562021-01-11
1073MRCYB+Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock98.3352.52021-01-16
1074FOXAB+Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S98.33218.62021-01-16
1083NFLXB+Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock98.325-62021-01-16
1077SLABB+Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock98.32430.082021-01-10
1076RMBSB+Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock98.32440.992021-01-12
1078CCOIB+Cogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto98.3230.072021-01-15
1075STNB+Stantec Inc Common Stock98.32214.542021-01-17
1085TXGB+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock98.32010.952021-01-17
1079BGB+Bunge Limited Bunge Limited98.31329.432021-01-13
1080VVNTB+Vivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.30935.562021-01-16
1081ASBB+Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock98.30250.322021-01-04
1082ANETB+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.30242.382021-01-16
1084ABMDB+ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock98.29817.52021-01-04
1086NXSTB+Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.29224.422021-01-17
1087GLOBB+Globant S.A. Common Shares98.2736.582021-01-13
1088WHRB+Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock98.268-1.782021-01-04
1089YUMB+Yum! Brands, Inc.98.2609.732021-01-17
1090WYNDB+Wyndham Destinations, Inc. Common Stock98.24746.372021-01-17
1092JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock98.23916.222021-01-17
1093WUB+Western Union Company (The) Common Stock98.2351.092021-01-16
1094QRVOBQorvo, Inc. - Common Stock98.23431.572021-01-17
1091OSBB+Norbord Inc. Common Stock98.230242021-01-17
1096HBANBHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock98.22755.792020-12-18
1095TREXBTrex Company, Inc. Common Stock98.22719.062021-01-06
1097BMCHBBMC Stock Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.22525.872021-01-12
1098ALGNBAlign Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.22063.632021-01-14
1099WWWBWolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock98.21913.462021-01-08
1115VVVBValvoline Inc. Common Stock98.21622.372021-01-05
1100ENLCBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L98.21486.942021-01-13
1101EOGBEOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock98.21163.872021-01-15
1103WBBWeibo Corporation - American Depositary Share98.2087.312021-01-04
1107RPBRealPage, Inc. - Common Stock98.20246.622021-01-10
1102BIPCBBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub98.20217.212021-01-15
1104LILAKBLiberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares98.19631.992021-01-11
1105KKRBKKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 98.192-25.482021-01-08
1106HLTBHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 98.18823.892020-12-19
1108ESLTBElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.18615.822021-01-10
1109KNSLBKinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.1851.222021-01-07
1110CNNEBCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.1828.752020-12-29
1111UIBUbiquiti Inc. Common Stock98.18021.772021-01-05
1112OPCHBOption Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.17728.282021-01-01
1114FMCBFMC Corporation Common Stock98.17611.462020-12-29
1113EMEBEMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock98.16838.112021-01-06
1116NLSNBNielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares98.15363.022021-01-04
1117CPBBCampbell Soup Company Common Stock98.152-4.332020-12-16
1118FSKRBFS KKR Capital Corp. II Common Stock98.1509.382021-01-14
1122PSNBParsons Corporation Common Stock98.14716.712021-01-04
1119AVLRBAvalara, Inc. Common Stock98.1438.322021-01-13
1120SBNYBSignature Bank - Common Stock98.14179.642021-01-13
1121TCBIBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.13682.282021-01-09
1147PMVPBPMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.13518.22021-01-08
1124AEEBAmeren Corporation Common Stock98.133-8.832020-12-25
1123VIAVBViavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock98.12130.292021-01-15
1126BERYBBerry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock98.1077.592021-01-03
1125SHCBSotera Health Company - Common Stock98.1071.592021-01-13
1127FNBFabrinet Ordinary Shares98.10030.212021-01-12
1128IPGBInterpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common98.09440.632020-12-20
1129UNFBUnifirst Corporation Common Stock98.08913.972021-01-13
1130JELDBJELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock98.08814.722021-01-16
1131EPDBEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock98.080342021-01-04
1132IRTCBiRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.0648.442021-01-10
1133HDSBHD Supply Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.06228.452021-01-04
1134AVTRBAvantor, Inc. Common Stock98.04619.692021-01-12
1135TCFBTCF Financial Corporation Common Stock98.03563.422021-01-16
1136COPBConocoPhillips Common Stock98.03437.42021-01-10
1137AAPBAdvance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I98.0325.832021-01-03
1138OCFTBOneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America98.02915.022021-01-14
1141VALEBVALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres98.02758.492021-01-16
1139AQNBAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares98.02611.42021-01-04
1140AZEKBThe AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock98.021-7.592021-01-04
1142FTNTBFortinet, Inc. - Common Stock98.01614.12021-01-04
1143FTDRBfrontdoor, inc. - Common Stock98.00931.122021-01-15
1144CNXCBCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l98.00720.32021-01-13
1145XOMBExxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock98.00143.32021-01-16
1146SONBSonoco Products Company Common Stock97.9919.712021-01-13
1148AEISBAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.98557.552021-01-14
1162SHLXBShell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre97.98424.652021-01-16
1155LMTBLockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock97.982-9.422021-01-16
1153JDBJD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.97912.452021-01-02
1149TIGOBMillicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto97.97919.232021-01-17
1150HQYBHealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock97.97847.432021-01-12
1157DISBWalt Disney Company (The) Common Stock97.97638.262021-01-16
1151QTWOBQ2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.97535.32021-01-04
1152CVLTBCommvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.97337.822021-01-13
1154URIBUnited Rentals, Inc. Common Stock97.96336.222021-01-04
1156HOLXBHologic, Inc. - Common Stock97.94512.72021-01-08
1158MMPBMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners97.93725.012020-12-27
1159AGCOBAGCO Corporation Common Stock97.93040.32021-01-14
1160JNPRBJuniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.92410.072021-01-05
1161GMABBGenmab A/S - American Depositary Shares97.92222.382021-01-16
1163BAHBBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St97.91015.382021-01-16
1164BXPBBoston Properties, Inc. Common Stock97.90024.42021-01-04
1165MTBBM&T Bank Corporation Common Stock97.89647.82021-01-11
1169FCAUBFiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares97.89522.122021-01-17
1166CWENBClearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock97.89017.522021-01-16
1168BSXBBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock97.888-10.962021-01-13
1167CGBThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units97.88623.342021-01-17
1170NNNBNational Retail Properties Common Stock97.88316.872021-01-17
1171TIFBTiffany & Co. Common Stock97.8798.192021-01-17
1172DCPHBDeciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.878-3.232021-01-16
1173MNSTBMonster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock97.84814.662021-01-17
1174CNQBCanadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock97.84643.372021-01-17
1175BPB-BP p.l.c. Common Stock97.84130.552021-01-16
1178RIOB-Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock97.84035.882021-01-04
1176GPIB-Group 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock97.83923.612021-01-16
1177NSITB-Insight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock97.83827.182021-01-15
1179LPLAB-LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.82843.582021-01-14
1184NDAQB-Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock97.8259.712021-01-08
1182QGENB-Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares97.8071.792021-01-03
1180KNXB-Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock97.80311.972021-01-17
1181TFIIB-TFI International Inc. Common Shares97.8016.972021-01-13
1183MYLB-Mylan N.V. - Common Stock97.7967.712021-01-15
1185BLDRB-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock97.784119.782021-01-17
1186BENB-Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.77916.952021-01-11
1187VEEVB-Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock97.762-9.942021-01-04
1188IFFB-Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St97.7573.682021-01-13
1189MTGB-MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock97.74933.292021-01-07
1190CTXSB-Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.739-4.442021-01-12
1191FNBB-F.N.B. Corporation Common Stock97.72947.982021-01-10
1192WSCB-WillScot Corporation - Common Stock97.71457.732021-01-04
1195MCDB-McDonald's Corporation Common Stock97.708-6.992021-01-04
1193PANWB-Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.70151.272021-01-03
1194SMTCB-Semtech Corporation - Common Stock97.699372021-01-15
1196NEUB-NewMarket Corp Common Stock97.68817.612021-01-12
1197GLWB-Corning Incorporated Common Stock97.6849.572021-01-04
1198RBAB-Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto97.680-1.72020-12-12
1199BAMB-Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock97.66111.312020-12-29
1201KHCB-The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock97.6580.762021-01-14
1200STZB-Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock97.65421.162020-12-31
1202INTCB-Intel Corporation - Common Stock97.6531.652021-01-14
1203PAGSB-PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares97.63935.542021-01-04
1204XLNXB-Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock97.62417.762021-01-08
1207PYPLB-PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.61619.692021-01-15
1205LPXB-Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock97.61215.272021-01-04
1206KMIB-Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock97.61021.892021-01-10
1217CNPB-CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock97.6103.172021-01-08
1208ENBB-Enbridge Inc Common Stock97.60422.412021-01-04
1210ATUSB-Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.59821.932020-12-24
1209MANTB-ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo97.57639.442021-01-14
1211QSRB-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share97.56613.142021-01-03
1212AYIB-Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)97.56214.642021-01-13
1213CVETB-Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock97.56144.472021-01-04
1214STEB-STERIS plc Ordinary Shares97.560-0.752021-01-13
1215DLBB-Dolby Laboratories Common Stock97.55438.652021-01-04
1216SAIAB-Saia, Inc. - Common Stock97.53837.552021-01-09
1218ALTRB-Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.53023.92021-01-06
1219WRKB-Westrock Company Common Stock97.52912.682021-01-14
1222CATB-Caterpillar, Inc. Common Stock97.51716.552021-01-10
1223WDAYB-Workday, Inc. Common Stock97.515-0.992021-01-13
1220LHB-Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common97.51411.912021-01-08
1221CDB-Chindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi97.51132.592021-01-12
1224HLNEB-Hamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock97.50421.062021-01-16
1225AEMB-Agnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock97.501-9.572021-01-08
1226TWB-Tradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.49111.562021-01-04
1238saicB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co97.48723.652021-01-16
1227ARWB-Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock97.48320.792021-01-04
1228BWAB-BorgWarner Inc. Common Stock97.480-0.122021-01-17
1229REYNB-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock97.472-6.472021-01-14
1231METB-MetLife, Inc. Common Stock97.46429.782020-12-16
1241FBB-Facebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.459-3.862021-01-17
1230UMCB-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 97.45664.812021-01-16
1234NVDAB-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock97.451-4.532021-01-16
1232TAKB-Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De97.4513.632021-01-15
1233SNEB-Sony Corporation Common Stock97.44140.762021-01-04
1235CNMDB-CONMED Corporation - Common Stock97.42742.162021-01-12
1236SLBB-Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock97.42466.432021-01-16
1237LCIIB-LCI Industries97.42020.512021-01-16
1239PEGAB-Pegasystems Inc. - Common Stock97.3924.22021-01-16
1240BROB-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock97.3910.092021-01-15
1243IBPB-Installed Building Products, Inc. Common Stock97.3862.032021-01-09
1242GDDYB-GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock97.3865.012021-01-12
1244PRUB-Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock97.38327.782021-01-01
1253SANMB-Sanmina Corporation - Common Stock97.37922.562021-01-17
1245FISVB-Fiserv, Inc. - Common Stock97.3779.412021-01-17
1246PAGB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock97.36015.042021-01-09
1247HLIB-Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.35410.192021-01-16
1251ILMNB-Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock97.35216.862021-01-17
1248MEDPB-Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.34714.932021-01-17
1252COSTB-Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock97.345-3.192021-01-17
1249MLMB-Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock97.34518.272021-01-16
1250PVHB-PVH Corp. Common Stock97.34261.632021-01-16
1255WMCCC+Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock97.3370.932021-01-02
1254QTSB-QTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.329-1.542021-01-17
1331THGCCC+Hanover Insurance Group Inc97.326192021-01-16
1256VERCCC+VEREIT, Inc. Common Stock97.30311.452021-01-05
1257APAMCCC+Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co97.29916.042021-01-12
1261IBMCCC+International Business Machines Corporation Commo97.2992.342021-01-17
1258ELANCCC+Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock97.2941.962021-01-10
1259DDCCC+DuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock97.29040.92021-01-10
1260DVACCC+DaVita Inc. Common Stock97.27920.352021-01-14
1262HSTCCC+Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock97.26337.692021-01-04
1263INCYCCC+Incyte Corporation - Common Stock97.2483.332021-01-12
1264MOHCCC+Molina Healthcare Inc Common Stock97.2486.52020-12-30
1265TVCCC+Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock97.24720.912021-01-17
1266SNVCCC+Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock97.24760.392020-12-30
1267WSTCCC+West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock97.2464.792021-01-16
1268DXCMCCC+DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock97.239-9.522021-01-17
1269BRKSCCC+Brooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock97.23952.262021-01-06
1270IMOCCC+Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock97.23252.342021-01-14
1271STLCCC+Sterling Bancorp97.22571.152021-01-14
1272DHICCC+D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock97.223-8.252021-01-17
1273LLYCCC+Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock97.21333.612021-01-13
1274USFDCCC+US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock97.20845.332021-01-12
1275RTXCCC+Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock97.18611.932021-01-04
1276ZBRACCC+Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S97.18140.292021-01-13
1277HIWCCC+Highwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock97.17826.042021-01-04
1278QCOMCCC+QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock97.17522.622021-01-16
1279RACECCC+Ferrari N.V. Common Shares97.17213.372020-12-18
1280WALCCC+Western Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)97.16989.942021-01-13
1282BRCCC+Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock97.1627.012021-01-07
1283LFUSCCC+Littelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock97.15733.412021-01-14
1286NocCCC+Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock97.151-3.42021-01-06
1284DAVACCC+Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre97.14121.932021-01-07
1285EVBGCCC+Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock97.1262.712021-01-10
1287MSCCC+Morgan Stanley Common Stock97.09952.812021-01-14
1291CRMCCC+Salesforce.com Inc Common Stock97.092-15.712021-01-15
1289GIBCCC+CGI Group, Inc. Common Stock97.08013.992021-01-14
1288MORNCCC+Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock97.08021.622021-01-15
1290EWCCC+Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock97.0784.862021-01-07
1292CVSCCC+CVS Health Corporation Common Stock97.07216.952021-01-14
1294ENTGCCC+Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock97.05132.942021-01-08
1293JBHTCCC+J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock97.02122.442021-01-17
1295MKTXCCC+MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.000-3.042021-01-12
1296HPQCCC+HP Inc. Common Stock96.98522.072020-11-25
1297CLCCC+Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock96.9806.972021-01-12
1298DORMCCC+Dorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock96.9688.062020-12-31
1299TMXCCC+Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.95710.942021-01-09
1300NTAPCCC+NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock96.95135.552021-01-13
1301OKECCC+ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock96.94356.22021-01-06
1302ITRICCC+Itron, Inc. - Common Stock96.92538.832021-01-04
1303TRGPCCC+Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock96.92084.092021-01-04
1305BMYCCC+Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock96.9129.782021-01-12
1304LECOCCC+Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares96.90717.542021-01-02
1306OSHCCC+Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock96.9053.312021-01-09
1318AESCCC+The AES Corporation Common Stock96.90138.692021-01-17
1307HSYCCC+The Hershey Company Common Stock96.8940.712021-01-09
1308CHRWCCC+C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock96.884-42021-01-08
1309LSTRCCC+Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock96.86317.92020-07-07
1322MANHCCC+Manhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock96.85114.412021-01-17
1310HEICCC+Heico Corporation Common Stock96.84123.52021-01-08
1311ipgpCCC+IPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock96.83730.92021-01-04
1312TYLCCC+Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.8237.382021-01-04
1313MCKCCC+McKesson Corporation Common Stock96.82119.782020-12-05
1325AMEDCCC+Amedisys Inc - Common Stock96.81320.722021-01-16
1317BABACCC+Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary96.806-20.122021-01-15
1315KBRCCC+KBR, Inc. Common Stock96.80328.322020-11-17
1314MMMCCC+3M Company Common Stock96.800-2.222021-01-08
1316STMCCC+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock96.79117.672021-01-04
1321SGENCCC+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock96.769-3.62021-01-14
1319VMICCC+Valmont Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.76052.042021-01-17
1320HCMCCC+Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos96.75915.552021-01-16
1326TDYCCC+Teledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock96.75514.722021-01-16
1323TGTCCC+Target Corporation Common Stock96.7405.432021-01-05
1324CGNXCCC+Cognex Corporation - Common Stock96.73623.452020-12-10
1328DECCC+Deere & Company Common Stock96.72824.442021-01-17
1327TDGCCC+Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.96.72221.342021-01-16
1329PNWCCC+Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock96.698-3.952021-01-04
1330FOXFCCC+Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock96.69846.252021-01-16
1332CENTACCC+Central Garden & Pet Company - Class A Common Sto96.694-82021-01-17
1333LNCCC+LINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each96.6833.212021-01-16
1334UALCCC+United Continental Holdings96.67224.342021-01-16
1335KSUCCC+Kansas City Southern Common Stock96.67017.552021-01-06
1338GDCCCGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock96.65310.452021-01-17
1336WABCCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C96.64731.92021-01-11
1337CPACCCCopa Holdings, S.A. Copa Holdings, S.A. Class A C96.64063.092021-01-16
1339WSOCCCWatsco, Inc. Common Stock96.6041.192021-01-15
1340PAYCCCCPaycom Software, Inc. Common Stock96.5982.542021-01-15
1341NUECCCNucor Corporation Common Stock96.58213.292021-01-17
1342PSXCCCPhillips 66 Common Stock96.56846.592021-01-05
1343AIZCCCAssurant, Inc. Common Stock96.56113.382021-01-03
1344MKLCCCMarkel Corporation Common Stock96.5545.372021-01-04
1345PINCCCCPremier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.5539.422021-01-15
1348DELLCCCDell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 96.5446.852021-01-04
1346JHGCCCJanus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares96.54223.382021-01-07
1347PSXPCCCPhillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing96.53327.822021-01-13
1349EVTCCCCEvertec, Inc. Common Stock96.5288.182021-01-07
1350AZOCCCAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock96.5173.312021-01-07
1351GLCCCGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock96.51514.192021-01-07
1352CHHCCCChoice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock96.51021.432021-01-07
1353BKNGCCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.50327.042021-01-13
1354TTEKCCCTetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock96.47826.182021-01-10
1355PPGCCCPPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.47010.322020-12-10
1356GNTXCCCGentex Corporation - Common Stock96.39630.752021-01-14
1360WMTCCCWalmart Inc. Common Stock96.3931.022020-12-29
1357TOTCCCTotal S.A.96.38836.82021-01-12
1358CDAYCCCCeridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock96.38514.262021-01-11
1359AMATCCCApplied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock96.38158.22020-12-12
1361CHTRCCCCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto96.364-0.682020-12-29
1371GECCCGeneral Electric Company Common Stock96.35255.542021-01-15
1362EEFTCCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock96.34947.862020-11-29
1363ALSNCCCAllison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.3414.212021-01-13
1364AXPCCCAmerican Express Company Common Stock96.34019.212020-12-31
1365CPRTCCCCopart, Inc. - Common Stock96.309-0.372021-01-13
1366RJFCCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.30531.482021-01-04
1367EDCCCConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock96.303-12.312021-01-08
1368SJRCCCShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock96.2891.142021-01-13
1373NVRCCCNVR, Inc. Common Stock96.267-5.212021-01-04
1369crusCCCCirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock96.25942.372021-01-03
1370BWXTCCCBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.2505.682021-01-04
1372SSNCCCCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.2322.912020-12-25
1375SWKSCCCSkyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock96.224-0.012021-01-04
1374JPMCCCJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock96.20938.922021-01-16
1376WMBCCCWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock96.17416.642021-01-04
1377CVXCCCChevron Corporation Common Stock96.16429.192021-01-06
1379CSCOCCCCisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.14615.382021-01-14
1380CMICCCCummins Inc. Common Stock96.1327.522021-01-07
1378SPGICCCS&P Global Inc. Common Stock96.118-10.462021-01-15
1381LRCXCCCLam Research Corporation - Common Stock96.08749.482020-12-21
1382RSGCCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock96.0731.932021-01-05
1383AWKCCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock96.0703.42021-01-04
1384UPSCCCUnited Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock96.058-7.562021-01-05
1385AFGCCCAmerican Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock96.05421.512021-01-11
1386UGICCCUGI Corporation Common Stock96.02611.892021-01-04
1387WMGCCCWarner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.02319.522021-01-04
1390STTCCCState Street Corporation Common Stock95.99520.082021-01-04
1388OMFCCCOneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.98951.772021-01-04
1389MKCCCCMcCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock95.977-5.482021-01-08
1391INGRCCCIngredion Incorporated Common Stock95.943-0.752021-01-06
1393ADSKCCCAutodesk, Inc. - Common Stock95.89819.022021-01-04
1392CTLTCCCCatalent, Inc. Common Stock95.88615.192021-01-16
1394FSVCCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha95.876-0.192021-01-07
1413SYNHCCCSyneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.86926.272021-01-17
1395DOOOCCCBRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares95.86522.122021-01-17
1396FHNCCCFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock95.85943.392021-01-16
1414IAACCCIAA, Inc. Common Stock 95.8315.372021-01-17
1397MPWRCCCMonolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.82921.892021-01-16
1398PCTYCCCPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock95.813-0.352021-01-16
1399CDNSCCCCadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.80618.622021-01-04
1401NKECCCNike, Inc. Common Stock95.7719.982021-01-14
1402TMUSCCCT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock95.77011.422021-01-17
1400ZTOCCCZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha95.766719.712021-01-16
1403PFPTCCCProofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock95.75323.862021-01-13
1405CHLCCCChina Mobile Limited Common Stock95.746-16.952021-01-17
1404dowCCCDow Inc. Common Stock 95.73717.442021-01-03
1412AMGNCCCAmgen Inc. - Common Stock95.7335.772021-01-17
1408PMCCCPhilip Morris International Inc Common Stock95.7293.82021-01-17
1406MSCICCCMSCI Inc Common Stock95.72513.52021-01-15
1407HWMCCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock95.71749.312021-01-17
1409NWSCCCNews Corporation - Class B Common Stock95.71026.22020-12-18
1410MYOKCCCMyoKardia, Inc. - Common Stock95.6991.372021-01-14
1411MPCCCCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock95.69755.672021-01-16
1415SIVBCCCSVB Financial Group - Common Stock95.64770.742021-01-17
1416BGNECCCBeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares95.635-18.742021-01-17
1417LSICCC-Life Storage, Inc. Common Stock95.62913.752021-01-07
1433RECCC-Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock95.62517.172020-12-31
1421COFCCC-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock95.60846.162021-01-05
1418YUMCCCC-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.5908.322020-12-09
1419CIGICCC-Colliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 95.58331.492021-01-14
1420BSYCCC-Bentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St95.57741.762021-01-17
1427PDDCCC-Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares95.56796.152020-12-30
1422RMDCCC-ResMed Inc. Common Stock95.55117.962021-01-04
1423UHSCCC-Universal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock95.54620.082021-01-17
1424ANSSCCC-ANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock95.5388.462020-12-13
1425TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock95.53733.632021-01-09
1426TEFCCC-Telefonica SA Common Stock95.53233.822021-01-12
1428MASICCC-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock95.51812.912021-01-16
1429ABBVCCC-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock95.51731.142021-01-17
1430SCHWCCC-Charles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock95.51351.422021-01-16
1431RPRXCCC-Repros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock95.49932.862021-01-17
1432CAECCC-CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares95.48366.112021-01-17
1434AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc95.345-11.82021-01-06
1437BLLCCC-Ball Corporation Common Stock95.332-0.92021-01-06
1435VRSNCCC-VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock95.319-4.512020-11-24
1436PKICCC-PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock95.30917.52021-01-12
1438ARMKCCC-Aramark Common Stock95.21038.092021-01-13
1439ISRGCCC-Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock95.1936.222021-01-07
1443ATHMCCC-Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re95.1783.292020-12-17
1442HDCCC-Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.164-7.112021-01-08
1440ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock95.115-1.562021-01-04
1441GSKCCC-GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock95.0926.792021-01-04
1446KMBCCC-Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock95.087-13.182020-11-04
1444lkqCCC-LKQ Corporation - Common Stock95.08020.292021-01-13
1445ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock95.0445.332021-01-04
1447BEKECCC-KE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 94.988-6.282021-01-13
1448SHWCCC-Sherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock94.9446.152021-01-07
1449MCHPCCC-Microchip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock94.94141.692021-01-07
1450VICICCC-VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock94.9379.292020-12-26
1451CHDCCC-Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock94.876-7.262021-01-13
1452LDOSCCC-Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.83524.22021-01-07
1453TFCCCC-Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock94.79725.022020-12-21
1454BEPCCC-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 94.79227.352021-01-17
1454BURLCCC-Burlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock94.79124.972020-12-30
1455YNDXCCC-Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares94.79018.212021-01-15
1456OTEXCCC-Open Text Corporation - Common Shares94.78311.912021-01-05
1457WATCCC-Waters Corporation Common Stock94.75328.112021-01-04
1461SNPSCCC-Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock94.73616.362020-12-03
1459LPLCCC-LG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES94.73540.512020-11-25
1458GPCCCC-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock94.7351.552021-01-14
1463ADBECCC-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock94.731-7.52020-12-16
1460MPLXCCC-MPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner94.71446.792021-01-15
1462PGRCCC-Progressive Corporation (The) Common Stock94.672-1.072020-10-12
1464MRKCCC-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)94.6546.022020-12-20
1465RFCCC-Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock94.62847.772020-11-09
1466ROSTCCC-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock94.61728.762020-12-11
1467JLLCCC-Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock94.59834.652021-01-12
1468BFAMCCC-Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc94.5551.732020-12-07
1469CTVACCC-Corteva, Inc. Common Stock 94.54229.92020-08-24
1470EDUCCC-New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S94.53011.22021-01-16
1471CAHCCC-Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock94.50015.752021-01-04
1472AVBCCC-AvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock94.49211.872021-01-15
1473AMTCCC-American Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock94.477-8.122020-12-24
1474HUMCCC-Humana Inc. Common Stock94.461-6.032021-01-14
1475MPWCCC-Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock94.45718.962021-01-11
1486HRLCCC-Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock94.456-8.412020-12-02
1476ROLCCC-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock94.449-5.682021-01-16
1477CONECCC-CyrusOne Inc - Common Stock94.429-3.442020-12-14
1478XRAYCCC-DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock94.38931.072021-01-16
1479PFGCCCC-Performance Food Group Company Common Stock94.37637.732020-12-22
1480SOCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock94.3672.82021-01-08
1481ASNDCCC-Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares94.35212.592021-01-05
1482GLIBACCC-GCI Liberty, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.34410.352021-01-04
1483PSACCC-Public Storage Common Stock94.325-2.932021-01-16
1494EMRCCC-Emerson Electric Company Common Stock94.31218.652021-01-16
1484HIGCCC-Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com94.30938.992021-01-11
1485CCKCCC-Crown Holdings, Inc.94.28918.012021-01-17
1487FTSCCC-Fortis Inc. Common Shares94.2021.612020-12-24
1488DTECCC-DTE Energy Company Common Stock94.2015.022021-01-04
1489DALCCC-Delta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock94.16826.92021-01-16
1490JKHYCCC-Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock94.162-2.242021-01-17
1491PODDCCC-Insulet Corporation - Common Stock94.13213.632021-01-17
1492BBDCCC-Banco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares94.12036.572021-01-15
1496UBSCCC-UBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares94.11429.282021-01-17
1496AEGCCC-AEGON N.V. Common Stock94.10752.262021-01-14
1495TALCCC-TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares94.100-16.242021-01-17
1493AGRCCC-Avangrid, Inc. Common Stock94.052-15.242021-01-17
1497LHXCCC-L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock93.9436.912021-01-16
1498APTVCCAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares93.92743.612021-01-04
1499RCICCRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock93.87019.162021-01-04
1503SBACCCSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S93.838-13.272020-10-18
1501DOVCCDover Corporation Common Stock93.77611.282021-01-16
1500CICCCigna Corporation Common Stock93.77625.462020-12-24
1502LAMRCCLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock93.76427.312021-01-14
1504LWCCLamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 93.67810.052021-01-16
1506MACCMastercard Incorporated Common Stock93.617-2.942020-12-22
1505IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock93.6112.532020-12-16
1507EXCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock93.5620.972021-01-15
1508SWKCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock93.496-0.222020-11-28
1512KDPCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock93.4609.112020-09-17
1509WPPCCWPP plc American Depositary Shares93.44432.362021-01-09
1511VZCCVerizon Communications Inc. Common Stock93.4320.142021-01-10
1510ashCCAshland Global Holdings Inc. Common Stock93.4304.872020-12-29
1514MSICCMotorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock93.4141.832021-01-12
1513DUKCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 93.3070.122021-01-01
1515EIXCCEdison International Common Stock93.2946.282020-12-11
1516VIPSCCVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar93.26649.562021-01-17
1517TRPCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock93.2375.552021-01-05
1518CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock93.234-4.12020-12-26
1519NXPICCNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock93.20920.822021-01-09
1520NTESCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 93.16521.372021-01-04
1521EVRGCCEvergy, Inc. Common Stock93.161-0.552020-11-07
1522ETRCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock93.056-9.572021-01-04
1523OTISCCOtis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 93.0111.852020-12-17
1530BKICCBlack Knight, Inc. Common Stock 93.008-10.782020-12-16
1525TSMCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.92.97635.772021-01-14
1524INTUCCIntuit Inc. - Common Stock92.96315.832020-12-19
1526SYFCCSynchrony Financial Common Stock92.83333.332020-11-08
1529TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock92.8019.282020-08-13
1527ERICCCEricsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla92.7859.572021-01-07
1528MXIMCCMaxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock92.66931.52020-12-02
1532AMZNCCAmazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock92.4481.722021-01-17
1531CABOCCCable One, Inc. Common Stock92.42611.262020-12-11
1533FMSCCFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock92.423-3.542020-12-11
1534SNYCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on92.387-1.382020-12-08
1535NEECCNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock92.3830.832021-01-06
1536CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas92.2809.582020-12-10
1537CFGCCCitizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock92.26852.522021-01-14
1538IDXXCCIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock92.26617.082020-10-29
1539PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock92.24030.542020-12-11
1540ORCLCCOracle Corporation Common Stock92.2313.622020-12-27
1541ROPCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock92.130-2.982020-12-10
1542MDLZCCMondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto92.1250.212020-12-31
1544JNJCCJohnson & Johnson Common Stock92.1145.482021-01-04
1543CECCCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 92.08012.572020-11-03
1545LBTYACCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares92.06014.152021-01-04
1552SAPCCSAP SE ADS92.054-17.732021-01-17
1546HONCCHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock92.03120.022020-12-24
1547CMGCCChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock92.0065.32021-01-16
1549BUDCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)91.98523.952020-12-09
1548TMCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock91.92814.72020-10-26
1550PXDCCPioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock91.86992.592021-01-17
1551TJXCCTJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock91.62024.342020-12-10
1553MAACCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St91.52712.182020-08-12
1554PCARCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock91.408-3.12021-01-04
1555VODCCVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e91.300242020-10-26
1556COOCCCooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock91.280-0.182020-12-29
1557AAPLCCApple Inc. - Common Stock91.20413.732020-12-26
1559GPNCCGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock91.10711.322021-01-08
1558EQNRCCEquinor ASA91.01834.812020-12-29
1560HRCCCHill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock90.94310.072021-01-14
1561AMXCCAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository90.93950.152020-12-19
1563PBACCPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)90.88128.122021-01-04
1562NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock90.87810.062021-01-16
1564EPAMCCEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock90.8461.832021-01-03
1565TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock90.84312.472020-10-15
1568ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock90.71612.882021-01-15
1566LINCCLinde plc Ordinary Share90.67112.172021-01-15
1567SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock90.636-4.82021-01-08
1569AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock90.4458.942021-01-13
1570NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock90.401-6.692020-08-26
1572UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock90.3644.552021-01-10
1571LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri90.35515.32021-01-15
1573LYGCCLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar90.30841.182021-01-08
1574CMCSACCComcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock90.2398.232020-12-14
1575ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock90.2311.012021-01-14
1576BDXCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock90.15810.642020-11-03
1577HCACCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock90.14025.772021-01-16
1578ADICCAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock90.07323.592021-01-17
1581BACDBank of America Corporation Common Stock90.04438.992021-01-01
1579IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.92114.742021-01-13
1580ficoDFair Isaac Corproation Common Stock89.82812.142021-01-14
1582CERNDCerner Corporation - Common Stock89.5361.062021-01-13
1583VRSKDVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock89.5260.932021-01-11
1584JHXDJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S89.400-19.342021-01-11
1585MDTDMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares89.3067.812021-01-15
1587AVGODBroadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares89.00016.352021-01-15
1586GISDGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock88.988-8.222021-01-17
1588SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock88.9529.612020-12-29
1589TFXDTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock88.9307.512020-12-27
1590CMSDCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock88.677-9.452020-12-30
1591MFCDManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock88.45036.482020-12-16
1592CMDCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock88.353192021-01-06
1593JCIDJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share87.65518.832020-11-23
1594CPDCanadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock87.64810.882021-01-06
1595PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock87.578-5.132020-10-23
1596BHPDBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock87.43544.622020-12-18
1597APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock87.317-2.42020-10-05
1598MMCDMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock87.260-0.922020-07-11
1599CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock87.0268.322020-10-22
1600DHRDDanaher Corporation Common Stock86.6575.922020-12-10
1601HTHTDChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar86.5461616.92021-01-03
1602PEPDPepsico, Inc. Common Stock86.4221.222021-01-10
1603BCEDBCE, Inc. Common Stock86.3304.662020-08-23
1604ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock86.2944.472020-09-03
1605PGDProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock85.930-5.412020-11-26
1606HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock85.68138.692020-12-31
1607NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock85.5681.452020-12-28
1608ALCDAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares85.3146.622020-12-18
1610GOOGDAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock84.69312.422020-11-06
1609WFCDWells Fargo & Company Common Stock84.54842.652021-01-17
1611UNDUnilever NV Common Stock84.252-0.352021-01-02
1612EQIXDEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock84.165-12.082020-07-06
1613MSFTDMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock83.889-0.832020-12-13
1614ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha82.95337.762020-12-29
1615ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock81.5610.492020-07-11
1616CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock76.9191.492020-06-25
1617SLFDSun Life Financial Inc. Common Stock76.57914.392020-11-03
1618UNHDUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)68.7888.182021-01-15

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos