Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1OCGNAAAOcugen, Inc. - Common Stock100.000-29.612021-02-06
2HGENAAAHumanigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.99934.812020-12-19
3SNDLAAASundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares99.997-31.512021-01-29
4AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S99.997278.32021-01-27
5VXRTAAAVaxart, Inc. - Common Stock99.99418.172021-01-27
7DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.99342.22021-02-17
6VUZIAAAVuzix Corporation - Common Stock99.993-21.072021-02-14
8MANUAAAManchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.991-12.82021-05-08
9BNGOAAABionano Genomics, Inc. - Common Stock99.989-11.992021-01-05
12WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.9880.422021-02-24
13CLOVAAAClover Health Investments, Corp. - Class A Commo99.98867.732021-06-03
11GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.98813.562020-10-09
10PYRAAAPyroGenesis Canada Inc. - Common Shares99.98817.532021-06-04
15MNMDAAAMind Medicine (MindMed) Inc. - Subordinate Voting99.9876.692021-05-25
14NOVNAAANovan, Inc. - Common Stock99.987885.092021-05-27
17NNDMAAANano Dimension Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.986-26.752020-12-04
18SAVEAAASpirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.986-2.482021-05-23
16SENSAAASenseonics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.98640.222021-01-29
21cvmAAACel-Sci Corporation Common Stock ($0.001 Par Valu99.98513.392021-01-28
19CROXAAACrocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.98541.542021-04-01
20TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.98530.972020-03-03
23UUUUAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.9842.312021-02-17
22TRILAAATrillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.984-3.832021-03-05
24CTRMAAACastor Maritime Inc. - Common Shares99.983497.052021-02-12
25UXINAAAUxin Limited - ADS99.979278.992021-04-29
26fuboAAAfuboTV Inc. Common Stock99.97836.762020-10-23
27NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.9775.552021-04-04
28MVISAAAMicrovision, Inc. - Common Stock99.97634.62020-12-22
29MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.97538.622021-06-08
30XLAAAXL Group Ltd.99.97436.762021-05-20
31BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.97215.092020-11-25
32FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.969-9.812021-02-02
34GEVOAAAGevo, Inc. - Common Stock99.96826.092021-01-14
33RTPAAAReinvent Technology Partners Class A Ordinary Sha99.968-6.092021-02-24
35BBAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.96864.782021-06-07
36TIGRAAAUP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.96714.792021-03-04
37scrAAAScore Media and Gaming Inc. - Subordinate Voting 99.96753.932021-06-10
39OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.96620.412021-03-18
38GOLAAAGol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.96631.852021-05-01
40EHAAAEHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.965-10.942021-02-18
41ipoeAAASocial Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. V Class 99.96402021-05-26
42PLBYAAAPLBY Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.963-10.012021-06-11
43WISHAAAContextLogic Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.96128.362021-06-16
44RMOAAARomeo Power, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.95917.862021-06-10
45FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.958-35.462021-05-13
46LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.957-13.292021-06-12
47VFFAAAVillage Farms International, Inc. - Common Shares99.956-27.282021-01-08
49CLNEAAAClean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.95441.172021-06-15
48kopnAAAKopin Corporation - Common Stock99.95435.012021-06-15
51PRTYAAAParty City Holdco Inc. Common Stock99.95252.972021-06-09
50GRWGAAAGrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.952-10.152021-06-16
52PLTRAAAPalantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9516.832021-06-16
53ACBAA+Aurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.95025.52021-05-12
54SPCEAA+Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.950107.982021-06-16
55HYLNAA+Hyliion Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock99.94924.662021-05-25
56cwhAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.948-4.072021-06-09
57PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.945-27.92021-06-11
58byndAA+Beyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.9448.742020-09-12
59MTDRAA+Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.94452.242021-05-01
60CMPSAA+COMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.943-3.892021-05-23
61OGIAA+Organigram Holdings Inc. - Common Shares99.943-16.832021-06-11
62NNOXAA+NANO-X IMAGING LTD - Ordinary Shares99.94130.972021-05-20
63CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.93940.592021-02-23
64AGENAA+Agenus Inc. - Common Stock99.93922.972021-05-21
65BCRXAA+BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.93628.382021-06-03
66stngAA+Scorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.93613.942021-06-08
67AFMDAA+Affimed N.V. - Common Stock99.935-0.712021-06-03
70DMTKAA+DermTech, Inc. - Common Stock99.934-192021-06-13
68SRNEAA+Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.934-3.572021-05-29
71CANAA+Canaan Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.934-63.942021-06-07
69thrmAA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.934-7.942021-05-27
72auphAA+Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.932-5.522021-05-22
73PLLAA+Piedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.932-3.92021-06-04
74APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.932-9.192021-05-27
75FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.931-17.552021-02-12
76NXEAA+Nexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.93013.292021-05-28
77SAAA+Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.92611.142021-06-16
78RAPTAA+RAPT Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.92561.062021-06-15
80GRVYAA+GRAVITY Co., Ltd. - American depositary shares, e99.92518.292021-05-28
79SWBIAA+Smith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.92510.82021-01-27
81CCXIAA+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-76.022021-06-11
82LPIAA+Laredo Petroleum, Inc. Common Stock99.923107.882021-06-03
85THRYAA+Thryv Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.92361.282021-04-30
83GSXAA+GSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.923-67.662021-03-25
84SKLZAA+Skillz Inc. Class A Common Stock99.92315.232021-05-19
86fsmAA+Fortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.922-10.882021-04-11
87NVAXAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.922-13.622020-12-28
89BFLYAA+Butterfly Network, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.91940.142021-05-20
88GATOAA+Gatos Silver, Inc. Common Stock99.91920.712021-01-06
90MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.918-13.842021-03-24
91RFPAA+Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock99.91736.052021-04-30
92PLANAA+Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock99.916-1.982021-06-08
93DVAXAA+Dynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.915-6.422021-05-25
94VSTMAA+Verastem, Inc. - Common Stock99.915101.82021-06-15
95ATCAA+Atotech Limited Common Shares99.91318.032021-05-26
96mdxgAA+MiMedx Group, Inc - Common Stock99.91127.542020-12-17
97UPSTAA+Upstart Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.9086.982021-06-05
98GOEVAA+Canoo Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.90725.32021-06-06
99RDFNAA+Redfin Corporation - Common Stock99.905-11.042021-03-23
100ptonAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.9059.12021-04-17
101PUBMAA+PubMatic, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.90214.292021-06-10
102JMIAAA+Jumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.90116.352021-05-19
104VLDRAA+Velodyne Lidar, Inc. - Common Stock99.900-16.132021-01-05
103PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.900-19.692021-02-17
106twtrAA+Twitter, Inc. Common Stock99.898-9.732021-03-01
105HIMXAA+Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.89812.722021-04-08
108TUPAA+Tupperware Brands Corporation Common Stock99.896-13.962021-04-15
107CARSAA+Cars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.8960.842021-04-21
109HLXAA+Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. Common Stock99.89512.322021-06-03
110QSAA+QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.894-50.092021-03-29
111MAXRAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.89010.92020-11-03
112APPHAA+AppHarvest, Inc. - Common Stock99.88925.692021-05-22
113ARGOAA+Argo Group International Holdings, Ltd.99.888-8.22021-05-29
115BLMNAA+Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.887-1.322021-05-19
114MRUSAA+Merus N.V. - Common Shares99.887-2.112021-06-08
118MPAA+MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.886-17.752021-02-24
116CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.88612.32021-06-15
119SAILAA+SailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.886-8.882021-05-31
117OMERAA+Omeros Corporation - Common Stock99.886-20.832021-05-09
120PGENAA+Precigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.883-19.942021-01-13
121DMAA+Dominion Energy Midstream Partners, LP Common Uni99.881-6.562021-06-09
123gsatAA+Globalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.875-14.132021-05-10
122YALAAA+Yalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.875-27.92021-02-19
124CDEVAA+Centennial Resource Development, Inc. - Class A C99.87468.512021-02-03
126WENAA+Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.87214.312021-06-11
125TPBAA+Turning Point Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.872-13.342021-05-21
127VIACAA+ViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.871-56.052021-04-09
129FNKOAA+Funko, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.87030.192021-03-13
128YIAA+111, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.870-39.42021-03-05
130GTNAA+Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.86710.532021-04-20
131VBIVAA+VBI Vaccines, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.86613.382021-02-02
132TDOCAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.866-14.062021-04-30
133GTHXAA+G1 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.8654.892021-01-22
134SMPAA+Standard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.8648.592021-06-13
136SHIAA+SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. Commo99.86311.872021-06-13
135SAVAAA+Cassava Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.86358.032021-06-10
137COMPAA+Compass, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8622.62021-06-08
138SVMAA+Silvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.85918.212021-04-07
140PSNLAA+Personalis, Inc. - Common Stock99.858-3.552021-01-09
141EDITAA+Editas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.858-18.292021-01-20
139SMAA+SM Energy Company Common Stock99.85837.012021-06-03
142FUTUAA+Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.85724.532021-04-13
144AIAA+Arlington Asset Investment Corp Class A (new)99.8537.512021-06-15
143OPRAAA+Opera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.853-18.432021-04-06
145LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.85030.472021-06-15
146LAZRAA+Luminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.847-4.782021-03-17
147CSRAA+D/B/A Centerspace Common Stock99.8468.162021-05-28
149JKSAA+JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.84412.12021-02-16
148CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.8446.792021-03-19
150MileAA+Metromile, Inc. - Common Stock99.84328.632021-06-13
151PDAA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.83910.322021-06-05
152amcxAA+AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.83833.282021-06-15
153insgAA+Inseego Corp. - Common Stock99.8382.152021-06-15
154GNOGAA+Golden Nugget Online Gaming, Inc. - Class A Commo99.83613.492021-05-18
155LCAA+LendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.836-6.972021-03-24
158MNKDAAMannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.83416.282021-06-15
156FTSAA+Fortis Inc. Common Shares99.83411.152021-06-16
157MEIAAMethode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.8348.832021-06-14
159agAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.8334.892021-05-31
160MGNIAAMagnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.832-32.712021-06-15
161DKNGAADraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8309.582021-05-19
162itosAAiTeos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.82928.532021-06-15
163CRONAACronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.82817.522021-01-29
164PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8272.552021-06-13
165OUSTAAOuster, Inc. Common Stock99.82716.442021-05-26
166JYNTAAThe Joint Corp. - Common Stock99.82583.822021-06-12
167GHCAAGraham Holdings Company Common Stock99.8235.82021-06-10
168AVXLAAAnavex Life Sciences Corp. - Common Stock99.82342.552021-06-03
170SONOAASonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.820-13.752021-06-15
169TGLSAATecnoglass Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.82081.912021-06-03
172boxAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.81921.542021-06-10
171ORBCAAORBCOMM Inc. - Common Stock99.81949.772021-06-09
173TRAATootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.8181.852021-04-28
175IDTAAIDT Corporation Class B Common Stock99.81560.312021-06-05
174ASHAAAshland Global Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.8152.712021-05-27
176BLUEAAbluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.8139.332021-06-08
177BTAIAABioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.81223.542021-06-03
178XPELAAXPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.81258.362021-06-09
179DNMRAADanimer Scientific, Inc. Common Stock99.81014.842021-05-22
181TGTXAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.809-16.292021-06-08
180DACAADanaos Corporation Common Stock99.80910.232021-06-04
182ADSAAAlliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock99.808-11.892021-06-05
183foldAAAmicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.8046.212021-06-02
184NVTAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.804-22.62021-06-09
185SNDXAASyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.802-17.882021-06-03
187ARCHAAArch Coal, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8011.842021-06-07
186LPLAALG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.801112021-05-04
188sgmoAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.7993.492021-05-06
189DFINAADonnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.79615.742021-05-26
190SBLKAAStar Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.79636.262021-06-08
191ARAAAntero Resources Corporation Common Stock99.79410.542021-06-05
192replAAReplimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.7932.512021-05-10
193IOVAAAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.78845.012021-05-21
194CGCAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.7877.062021-06-02
195SFIXAAStitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.78416.482021-06-04
196CDEAACoeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.7837.462021-05-23
197HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.78235.132021-04-29
198tslaAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.781-5.092021-06-04
199GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.77846.742021-06-02
200AXSMAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.7757.592021-05-03
201NETAACloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.77333.392021-05-28
202KNSAAAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.770-29.732021-06-16
203AMRSAAAmyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.767-15.272021-06-06
204SKTAATanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.76615.432021-06-04
205EBIXAAEbix, Inc. - Common Stock99.7667.892021-06-02
206grpnAAGroupon, Inc. - Common Stock99.763-22.422021-05-31
207LITEAALumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.761-2.972021-04-30
208RHAARH Common Stock99.76140.32021-05-11
209RILYAAB. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.76019.732021-05-04
210rigAATransocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.75711.022021-05-30
211SBNYAASignature Bank - Common Stock99.7523.282021-06-11
212INMDAAInMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.75228.512021-01-11
213RVLVAARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7517.032021-05-27
214EOSEAAEos Energy Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.747-2.182021-04-08
215GSMAAFerroglobe PLC - Ordinary Shares99.74719.72021-06-13
217COINAACoinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.7463.32021-06-10
218CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.7465.982021-06-12
216WOOFAAVCA Inc. - Common Stock99.7461.112021-06-16
219PLCEAAChildren's Place, Inc. (The) - Common Stock99.74321.472021-05-23
221WWEAAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.74111.222021-06-10
220YETIAAYETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.74129.472021-04-25
222GPROAAGoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.7387.642021-06-10
223PBIAAPitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.737-5.762021-05-24
224FROAAFrontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.73611.282021-03-25
226HZOAAMarineMax, Inc. (FL) Common Stock99.735-23.032021-05-06
227RSIAARush Street Interactive, Inc. Class A Common Stoc99.73510.232021-05-29
225FOXAATwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.735-1.242021-06-08
229ARLPAAAlliance Resource Partners, L.P. - Common Units R99.73418.312021-06-04
230VRTVAAVeritiv Corporation Common Stock99.73449.682021-06-01
228SSPAAE.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.734-10.482021-04-26
231billAABill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.73115.382021-05-27
232SQAASquare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7271.712021-04-05
233TREEAALendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.7251.392021-06-07
234NOGAANorthern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.72351.122021-05-25
235PINGAAPing Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.7233.012021-05-24
236WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.72211.132021-05-26
237bceiAABonanza Creek Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.720133.932021-04-07
238PCTAAPureCycle Technologies, Inc. - Common stock99.71934.272021-06-11
239SKYTAASkyWater Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.71847.112021-06-15
241HOGAAHarley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.71730.552021-05-23
240SAFTAASafety Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.717-6.542021-05-16
242BROAABrown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.71415.722021-06-15
243ASOAAAcademy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.71012.172021-06-13
244XPEVAAXPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.71036.952021-06-01
245FeyeAAFireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.7095.12021-06-09
246CPEAACallon Petroleum Company Common Stock99.70938.552021-06-10
247IMVTAAImmunovant, Inc. - Common Stock99.708-35.532021-06-05
248MTAAArcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.70720.342021-06-15
249YELPAAYelp Inc. Common Stock99.703-5.52021-04-07
250OASAAOasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.70372.342021-05-21
251GLNGAAGolar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.70117.132021-05-21
253GRBKAAGreen Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.6991.652021-05-13
252DISCAAADiscovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 99.699-56.562021-05-16
254ZYMEAAZymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.69719.232021-06-12
255sILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.69518.682021-04-29
256STKLAASunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.695-11.082021-05-03
257ROKUAARoku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6942.472021-06-16
258AVIDAAAvid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.69082.582021-06-15
259SSYSAAStratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.688-16.32021-06-16
260EVERAAEverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.688-10.072021-06-16
261IQAA-iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.686-44.272021-06-15
262NCLHAA-Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.6856.632021-06-14
263TRIPAA-TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.684-29.752021-06-15
264PASGAA-Passage Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.683-20.742021-06-11
265EXKAA-Endeavour Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (Can99.68110.152021-06-16
266ELYAA-Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.67918.12021-06-08
267MORAA-MorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares99.677-10.612021-05-09
268MEGAA-Montrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.6767.442021-06-13
269CMREAA-Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.67320.22021-05-12
270SPWRAA-SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.672-14.122021-05-24
272CYHAA-Community Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.67139.672021-06-13
271OPENAA-Opendoor Technologies Inc - Common Stock99.6715.382021-06-03
273ARRAA-ARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.99.669-3.592021-06-11
274LZBAA-La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.669-4.452021-05-15
275fourAA-Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.66512.372021-06-11
277TGHAA-Textainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.66419.462021-06-06
276LYFTAA-Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.664-12.392021-06-11
278TWNKAA-Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.66313.322021-06-12
279RCKTAA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.660-13.032021-06-14
280HIMSAA-Hims & Hers Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.659-16.242021-06-10
281ZIMAA-ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Sh99.6581.682021-06-05
282LGOAA-Largo Resources Ltd. - Common Shares99.6556.552021-06-04
283ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.654-20.082021-05-27
285HUYAAA-HUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.653-30.052021-05-11
284ZGNXAA-Zogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.653-8.592021-05-27
286CTSAA-CTS Corporation Common Stock99.65210.452021-05-27
287RNLXAA-Renalytix AI plc - American Depositary Shares99.64919.392021-06-05
288uscrAA-U S Concrete, Inc. - Common Stock99.64820.452021-06-09
289NRXPAA-NRX Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.648-4.312021-06-14
290GPSAA-Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.6484.782021-06-10
291DBIAA-Designer Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock99.6473.362021-06-13
292esteAA-Earthstone Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.64647.732021-06-08
293UWMCAA-UWM Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock99.64620.192021-06-10
294ARRYAA-Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.644-45.722021-05-14
295bigcAA-BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.64218.242021-06-09
296QSRAA-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share99.6418.072021-05-01
297BLDAA-TopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.640-5.232021-05-06
298INNAA-Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.640-7.922021-06-08
301IRBTAA-iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.639-18.192021-06-10
299CHRSAA-Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.639-6.342021-06-03
300EFCAA-Ellington Financial LLC Common Shares representin99.63916.232021-05-12
302CCAA-Chemours Company (The) Common Stock99.6366.052021-06-02
303VSTOAA-Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.63528.652021-06-04
304GENIAA-Genius Sports Limited Ordinary Shares99.633-7.312021-06-09
305CNKAA-Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.628-5.442021-04-25
307PSFEAA-Paysafe Limited Common Shares99.625-4.122021-06-08
306PTGXAA-Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.62540.222021-05-04
308JBLUAA-JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.624-12.542021-06-04
309BSMAA-Black Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.62221.942021-05-23
311RBLXAA-Roblox Corporation Class A Common Stock99.61916.722021-06-10
310SFLAA-Ship Finance International Limited99.61914.722021-06-06
312HVTAA-Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. Common Stock99.61819.482021-04-30
313FLAA-Foot Locker, Inc.99.6176.832021-06-05
314NBRAA-Nabors Industries Ltd.99.61716.572021-06-03
315pacbAA-Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.614-3.272021-05-12
316rnaAA-Avidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.6130.462021-06-08
317VIEWAA-View, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6108.282021-06-09
318CLDRAA-Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.60733.042021-06-03
319MDPAA-Meredith Corporation Common Stock99.60523.052021-05-30
320SRGAA-Seritage Growth Properties Class A Common Stock99.604-12.982021-06-07
321TWOAA-Two Harbors Investment Corp99.602-0.532021-05-20
322crhcAA-Cohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.601-2.282021-06-03
323IMAXAA-Imax Corporation Common Stock99.6005.962021-05-23
324TTDAA-The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.600-15.982021-06-02
327KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.5982.262021-03-30
326ERFAA-Enerplus Corporation Common Stock99.59833.192021-04-10
325amrnAA-Amarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.59815.742021-06-10
328UPWKAA-Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.59713.72021-05-27
331SRPTAA-Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.5954.192021-05-26
329SYAA-So-Young International Inc. - American Depository99.595-24.582021-06-01
330CHPTAA-ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.59529.252021-05-27
332BLIAA-Berkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock99.592-4.922021-06-09
333MEDAA-MEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.59219.132021-04-30
334WPRTAA-Westport Fuel Systems Inc - Common Shares99.587-37.122021-06-13
335LTHMAA-Livent Corporation Common Stock99.5865.032021-06-11
336EBSAA-Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock99.583-29.892021-05-21
337cxwAA-CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.58239.212021-06-10
338OPRXAA-OptimizeRx Corporation - Common Stock99.5805.732021-06-05
341gpreAA-Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock99.57938.22021-06-13
339ITGRAA-Integer Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.5795.492021-06-11
340REVGAA-REV Group, Inc. Common Stock99.579-17.392021-06-12
342NGMSAA-NeoGames S.A. - Ordinary Shares99.57868.52021-06-10
343CUTRAA-Cutera, Inc. - Common Stock99.57543.082021-06-09
344CMBMAA-Cambium Networks Corporation - Ordinary Shares99.574-1.22021-05-07
345prtsAA-U.S. Auto Parts Network, Inc. - Common Stock99.57130.632021-06-10
346MAINAA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.570112021-06-15
348EBRAA-Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo99.56840.212021-06-16
347QFINAA-360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.56826.052021-06-07
349ACADAA-ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.565-2.82021-06-06
350UTZAA-Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.5647.012021-05-03
351FSLRAA-First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.5631.62021-06-10
352SILKAA-Silk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.562-1.652021-05-30
353FLGTAA-Fulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.5611.722021-06-13
354POSHAA-Poshmark, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.55837.12021-06-14
355PEAKAA-Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.5548.422021-05-12
356GFIAA-Gold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares99.5547.62021-06-15
358IIPRAA-Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.5527.272021-06-16
357TLSAA-Telos Corporation - Common Stock99.552-31.062021-06-16
359LVSAA-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock99.550-16.382021-06-15
360SCUAA-Sculptor Capital Management, Inc. Class A Common 99.54818.672021-06-15
361PRTAAA-Prothena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares99.547139.342021-06-16
362APPAA-Applovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.54731.152021-06-16
365FTCHA+Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.545-14.32021-06-16
364SLCAAA-U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.545-14.922021-06-16
363AITAA-Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc99.5452.252021-05-26
366SHAKA+Shake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.542-15.12021-06-15
367TWSTA+Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.535-12.142021-06-07
368RGRA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.53112.12021-06-14
369VITLA+Vital Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.529-26.892021-06-16
370FGENA+FibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.52922.232021-06-09
371MGNXA+MacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.527-25.142021-05-27
372FTVA+Fortive Corporation Common Stock 99.5250.752021-06-12
374BURA+Burcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.52430.642021-06-02
373NGDA+New Gold Inc.99.52421.172021-06-03
375VRAYA+ViewRay, Inc. - Common Stock99.52225.572021-05-08
376GRUBA+GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.518-70.482021-06-16
378WYNNA+Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.517-7.872021-06-09
377AMWLA+American Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.517-29.652021-06-04
380ccsA+Century Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.5144.512021-05-16
379UALA+United Continental Holdings99.514-7.642021-06-13
381NTLAA+Intellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.51143.632021-06-09
382ARWRA+Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.51021.32021-06-11
383TFCA+Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock99.510-4.422021-05-01
384PGNYA+Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.50740.732021-05-30
385dbxA+Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5058.872021-06-13
386crspA+CRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.5059.732021-06-07
387VSATA+ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.502-9.72021-05-20
388BGCPA+BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.49944.162021-06-10
390SAGEA+Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.498-2.862021-06-16
389SWNA+Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.49830.922021-06-08
391PBFA+PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.49719.72021-06-07
392TBIOA+Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.49716.362021-06-16
393AYXA+Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4969.522021-06-12
394PRPBA+CC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina99.493-2.172021-06-12
395CNSTA+Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc99.49223.972021-06-06
396sdgrA+Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.490-1.552021-06-09
397BRPA+BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4846.032021-05-20
398pcvxA+Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.481-13.42021-06-15
399HIBBA+Hibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.4806.522021-06-04
400CSIQA+Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.474-9.772021-06-07
401COTYA+Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4673.42021-06-07
402BLFSA+BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.4646.762021-05-16
403ALXOA+ALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.463-13.982021-06-08
404AQUAA+Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock99.45615.122021-06-04
405PRPLA+Purple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.455-13.612021-06-05
406LEA+Lands' End, Inc. - Common Stock99.4504.012021-06-09
407PACKA+Ranpak Holdings Corp Class A Common Stock99.4491.052021-06-04
408BGSA+B&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.4487.412021-06-16
409PBHA+Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.44814.042021-05-26
412CHWYA+Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4435.262021-06-12
411GLPGA+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.443-2.232021-05-27
410MTLSA+Materialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.443-41.122021-06-11
413MOSA+Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.442-1.12021-05-29
414shgA+Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar99.44120.542021-06-03
415EQXA+Equinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.440-2.362021-06-10
418SEA+Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.43931.152021-06-02
417SAHA+Sonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.439-142021-05-31
416MCRBA+Seres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.4390.242021-06-07
419DENA+Denbury Inc. Common Stock99.43589.642021-05-10
420OMPA+Oasis Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen99.43470.712021-05-12
421CONNA+Conn's, Inc. - Common Stock99.43234.172021-06-10
423RAVNA+Raven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.4315.032021-05-30
422SRRKA+Scholar Rock Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.431-49.862021-06-07
424ARCTA+Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.43013.92021-06-12
425AALA+American Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.428-2.42021-06-09
426ACRSA+Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.427-22.462021-06-14
427SBHA+Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f99.4262.132021-05-26
428ZA+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.426-15.172021-05-12
429CADEA+Cadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock99.425-3.012021-06-13
430FATEA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.4201.072021-05-05
431hrtxA+Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.41710.342021-05-28
432GCOA+Genesco Inc. Common Stock99.41632.652021-06-07
433HBMA+Hudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.412-7.252021-06-14
435IRTCA+iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.410-51.562021-06-04
434KNLA+Knoll, Inc. Common Stock99.41044.552021-04-29
436CDMOA+Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock99.40729.532021-06-05
437RPTXA+Repare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.40214.712021-05-04
438EHTHA+eHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.4010.922021-05-25
440CRTOA+Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.40024.32021-06-10
439MDA+Mednax, Inc. Common Stock99.40016.852021-06-16
441DKSA+Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.40022.22021-05-27
443GDRXA+GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.3951.682021-06-01
442clrA+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.39545.892021-06-09
445BALYA+Bally's Corporation Common Stock99.39310.82021-06-03
444FVRRA+Fiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.39318.992021-06-09
447WLLA+Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.39055.822021-04-25
446SIXA+Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.390-10.632021-06-01
448NTNXA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.38951.452021-05-28
449IHRTA+iHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.38739.112021-05-31
450MGMA+MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.3865.982021-05-20
451YEXTA+Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.379-6.112021-04-28
452HPKA+HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.37656.272021-06-10
454TRVGA+trivago N.V. - American Depositary Shares99.374-26.032021-06-13
453BNRA+Burning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar99.374-13.582021-06-15
455NFGA+National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.37211.612021-05-26
456ESTCA+Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.37120.532021-06-05
457TBAA+Thoma Bravo Advantage Class A Ordinary Shares99.369-1.862021-06-15
458ETWOA+E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.Class A Common Stock99.36822.632021-06-13
459ROCKA+Gibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.367-15.142021-05-18
460SRIA+Stoneridge, Inc. Common Stock99.365-7.112021-06-04
461NKTXA+Nkarta, Inc. - Common Stock99.365-43.822021-06-15
462OZONA+Ozon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on99.362105.922021-06-14
463ANFA+Abercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock99.3620.892021-06-14
464CGEMA+Cullinan Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.361-1.542021-06-09
465HMNA+Horace Mann Educators Corporation Common Stock99.354-11.942021-06-15
466QTRXA+Quanterix Corporation - Common Stock99.35411.512021-06-16
467EXPIA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.35228.742021-06-11
468EVRIAEveri Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.34852.052021-06-13
469DBDADiebold Nixdorf Incorporated Common Stock99.344-4.632021-06-08
470SPLKASplunk Inc. - Common Stock99.335-7.362021-06-15
471NWEANorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.3342.172021-06-12
472NAVIANavient Corporation - Common Stock99.33348.412021-06-16
475ENPHAEnphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.3320.462021-06-08
474novaASunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock99.332-1.682021-05-27
473OXYAOccidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.3326.452021-06-14
476DYADycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.328-15.392021-06-15
477avirAAviragen Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.326-68.362021-06-14
478CUBIACustomers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock99.32328.422021-06-16
479PRCHAPorch Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.32313.222021-06-05
480PSECAProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock99.31917.312021-06-13
481KLAKirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.31825.932021-06-14
482MSGEAMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.318-16.342021-06-02
483AAWWAAtlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.317-2.092021-06-11
485QUREAuniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.31210.032021-06-06
484RUTHARuth's Hospitality Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.312-3.152021-06-11
489LNCALincoln National Corporation Common Stock99.3083.212021-05-31
487GIIIAG-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock99.3081.332021-06-16
486RXTARackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.308-9.552021-06-13
488RACEAFerrari N.V. Common Shares99.3086.772021-05-18
490EBCAEastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.30712.812021-06-10
491AJAXAAjax I Class A Ordinary Shares99.3050.712021-06-04
492TALOATalos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.30439.882021-06-10
493BIIBABiogen Inc. - Common Stock99.30340.952021-06-12
494DPZADomino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.29922.62021-06-12
495TDCATeradata Corporation Common Stock99.29711.552021-06-07
496GRCLAGracell Biotechnologies Inc. - American Depositar99.29422.322021-06-01
497SHOPAShopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.29220.312021-05-10
498CRWDACrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.29117.522021-06-08
499STTKAShattuck Labs, Inc. - Common Stock99.290-21.22021-06-04
500MSGNAMSG Networks Inc. Common Stock99.289-21.072021-06-06
501BKIABlack Knight, Inc. Common Stock 99.2850.722021-05-26
502LESLALeslie's, Inc. - Common Stock99.28418.992021-06-08
503PARRAPar Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.28222.052021-06-09
504KLICAKulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.28114.172021-06-07
505GBIOAGeneration Bio Co. - Common stock99.280-18.892021-04-06
506ENTAAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.279-6.452021-06-03
508NUANANuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock99.27726.652021-04-26
507AGOAAssured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.2775.272021-06-05
510REGIARenewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.27316.962021-06-14
509TRQATurquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.273-4.542021-06-10
512CRMTAAmerica's Car-Mart, Inc. - Common Stock99.270-6.762021-06-02
511SCHNASchnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common99.27023.822021-06-05
513CRTXACortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.26819.012021-06-09
514RNGARingcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.267-12.642021-05-31
516GMAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.2643.262021-06-08
515TRNATrinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.2643.722021-06-10
517BIDUABaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re99.263-29.662021-06-07
518OPKAOpko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.259-21.582021-06-13
519LIALi Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.25812.692021-06-07
520ABNBAAirbnb, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.2579.832021-06-10
521CCLACarnival Corporation Common Stock99.2514.162021-06-09
523SNAPASnap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.2447.552021-05-24
522SWAVAShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.24467.192021-06-03
524GLDDAGreat Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation - Common St99.2421.422021-05-11
525QUOTAQuotient Technology Inc. Common Stock99.241-25.782021-06-04
526CPGACrescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.2396.612021-06-10
527WPPAWPP plc American Depositary Shares99.2349.12021-06-07
528EURNAEuronav NV Ordinary Shares99.2322.142021-06-10
529ZUOAZuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.23111.052021-06-12
530RCUSAArcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.228-30.822021-06-11
531SUPNASupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.22825.062021-05-21
532TWOUA2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.2277.982021-05-28
534IAAAIAA, Inc. Common Stock 99.224-2.462021-06-14
533DDOGADatadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.22419.472021-05-12
535CDLXACardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.223-0.342021-06-15
536BMBLABumble Inc. - common stock99.22125.082021-06-13
537FTCIAFTC Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.21734.992021-06-09
539GWPHAGW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.2155.232021-06-01
538MDGLAMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.215-3.382021-06-05
540SOFIASoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.21402021-06-16
541JWNANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.214-19.562021-06-13
543CRKAComstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.21322.432021-06-15
542VIPSAVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar99.213-53.042021-05-08
544TMEATencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi99.212-45.312021-05-24
545GHGAGreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. American deposit99.21116.742021-06-02
547SPOTASpotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.206-7.442021-06-06
546kymrAKymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.206-0.612021-06-16
548VIRTAVirtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.205-3.292021-06-10
550NARIAInari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.198-14.372021-06-08
549GSAGoldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.1984.972021-05-23
551COGACabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock99.185-5.482021-06-15
552OECAOrion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.184-2.482021-06-11
553FRHCAFreedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.18419.562021-06-16
554ATHAAthene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.1830.982021-06-14
555CALACaleres, Inc. Common Stock99.1790.292021-06-10
556BXSABancorpSouth, Inc. Common Stock99.178-12.82021-04-27
557SEERASeer, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.176-35.232021-06-16
558WETFAWisdomTree Investments, Inc. - Common Stock99.17311.832021-05-11
559ACLSAAxcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.1717.952021-06-14
560VCELAVericel Corporation - Common Stock99.1658.622021-05-25
561LEVIALevi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.1657.232021-05-03
562CBTACabot Corporation Common Stock99.164-2.62021-06-16
563PLUSAePlus inc. - Common Stock99.162-10.22021-05-26
564SEASASeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.1599.442021-06-13
565LULUAlululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.15613.782021-06-16
566CMGAChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock99.153-2.642021-06-15
567AEVAAAeva Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.1520.72021-06-16
568ALECAAlector, Inc. - Common Stock99.15018.382021-06-12
569MTWAManitowoc Company, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.1498.72021-06-16
570KNTEAKinnate Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock99.148-33.092021-06-16
571RLGYARealogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.14710.972021-06-15
572MORFA-Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock99.1461.882021-06-16
573CMAA-Comerica Incorporated Common Stock99.1433.462021-06-14
574STROA-Sutro Biopharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.142-5.042021-06-15
575RKTA-Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.136-10.262021-06-16
576PETQA-PetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.13512.42021-06-14
577FINVA-FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares99.13430.222021-06-16
578SCVLA-Shoe Carnival, Inc. - Common Stock99.133222021-06-16
579HYFMA-Hydrofarm Holdings Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.131-8.692021-06-06
580CEREA-Cerevel Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc99.130-4.52021-06-16
582HAEA-Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock99.128-47.32021-06-06
581ceqpA-Crestwood Equity Partners LP99.12812.912021-06-08
583fangA-Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.12529.672021-06-03
584CRNCA-Cerence Inc. - Common Stock99.12312.942021-06-05
585NXA-Quanex Building Products Corporation Common Stock99.1210.962021-06-15
586ALLOA-Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.119-12.482021-06-05
587TBIA-TrueBlue, Inc. Common Stock99.11835.682021-06-14
588NYMTA-New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.1173.52021-05-25
589KOSA-Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.11011.352021-06-11
591ARVLA-Arrival - Ordinary Shares99.1003.992021-06-16
590CLBA-Core Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.10043.672021-06-05
592HMYA-Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.099-0.52021-06-02
593JAZZA-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares99.0989.212021-05-24
594URBNA-Urban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.096-2.792021-06-01
595ASANA-Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.09247.922021-06-11
596VIRA-Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.091-14.212021-06-16
597UAAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.090-11.992021-05-21
599SNBRA-Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.086-18.772021-06-12
598OLOA-DB Crude Oil Long Exchange Traded Notes due June 99.08662.312021-06-09
602CYTKA-Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.078-7.882021-05-17
600twloA-Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.078-2.112021-06-09
601FIZZA-National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.078-2.222021-06-12
603ERJA-Embraer S.A. Common Stock99.07336.322021-06-11
605ZMA-Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.07214.22021-06-10
604RADIA-Radius Global Infrastructure, Inc. - Common Stock99.07224.132021-05-27
606IDAA-IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock99.0721.172021-05-26
607TSHAA-Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc. - Common Stock99.07115.432021-06-10
608XECA-Cimarex Energy Co Common Stock99.07016.922021-06-04
609TPICA-TPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.069-3.132021-06-13
610CVNAA-Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.0696.042021-06-07
611YQA-M17 Entertainment Limited American depositary sha99.068-54.662021-06-12
613ATSGA-Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock99.066-20.932021-06-06
612PRIMA-Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock99.0662.742021-06-07
614DENNA-Denny's Corporation - Common Stock99.061-9.292021-06-10
615STAGA-Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.05713.472021-05-28
616GELA-Genesis Energy, L.P. Common Units99.05626.782021-06-03
618PAYAA-Paya Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.0551.062021-06-06
617ACCOA-Acco Brands Corporation Common Stock99.0552.772021-05-11
620IRWDA-Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.0510.252021-06-09
619ERIIA-Energy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock99.05110.442021-06-10
621AFRMA-Affirm Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.04730.252021-06-11
622FLWSA-1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.04015.482021-06-10
623MERCA-Mercer International Inc. - Common Stock99.036-6.922021-06-10
624PRLBA-Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock99.033-29.592021-05-17
625COOPA-Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.030-1.562021-06-02
627BANCA-Banc of California, Inc. Common Stock99.028-11.582021-05-26
626PFCA-Premier Financial Corp. - Common Stock99.028-11.352021-06-04
628IMKTAA-Ingles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto99.0230.972021-06-01
629NYTA-New York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.020-12.92021-06-04
630ALKSA-Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares99.01626.952021-06-02
631YMABA-Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.016-42021-06-07
632IBRXA-ImmunityBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.016-12.962021-06-14
633WORKA-Slack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.01310.962021-05-28
634FMTXA-Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.013-14.782021-06-14
635IMABA-I-MAB - American Depositary Shares99.01136.972021-05-19
636LMNXA-Luminex Corporation - Common Stock99.00713.722021-06-08
637ATRAA-Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.006-2.382021-06-14
638SLQTA-SelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.003-30.32021-05-26
639STMPA-Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.0034.642021-06-04
640NAPAA-The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. Common Stock99.00023.092021-06-15
641PAASA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock98.998-9.42021-05-23
643RRCA-Range Resources Corporation Common Stock98.99754.362021-06-15
642AMDA-Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock98.9977.82021-06-12
644CAMTA-Camtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.98434.272021-06-10
645SIBNA-SI-BONE, Inc. - Common Stock98.982-5.912021-06-01
646eseA-ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock98.981-19.592021-05-31
647RDNTA-RadNet, Inc. - Common Stock98.98046.222021-06-08
648EPZMA-Epizyme, Inc. - Common Stock98.978-0.942021-06-15
649TVA-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock98.97552.742021-06-13
650ATKRA-Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.9702.742021-06-07
651nrixA-Nurix Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.963-20.082021-06-07
652YYA-YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.959-37.142021-06-13
653HLFA-Herbalife Ltd. Common Stock98.95713.632021-06-15
654EATA-Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock98.955-4.682021-06-16
656GSKYA-GreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock98.954-11.32021-06-15
655STAYA-Extended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock98.95462021-06-13
657KSSA-Kohl's Corporation Common Stock98.951-11.92021-06-05
658KODA-Kodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock98.9500.322021-06-16
659COWNA-Cowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.948-0.762021-06-16
660SLBA-Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock98.94625.472021-06-14
662UNVRA-Univar Inc. Common Stock98.94528.342021-06-07
661PATHA-UiPath, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.9452.652021-06-16
663EJHA-E-Home Household Service Holdings Limited - Ordin98.94437.22021-06-09
664KGCA-Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock98.94412.352021-05-29
665RRRA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.94228.862021-05-11
666WSMA-Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.9390.532021-06-16
667DQA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,98.935-10.552021-06-16
670SWCHA-Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.93337.982021-05-09
669mgpA-MGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r98.9335.112021-06-16
668LORLA-Loral Space and Communications, Inc. - Common Sto98.933-11.32021-06-16
671MESOA-Mesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares98.9339.152021-06-08
672KURAA-Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock98.930-9.822021-06-16
673RDUSA-Radius Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.930-14.062021-05-28
674PLYAA-Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.9280.232021-06-16
675ODPA-Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock98.91926.962021-06-15
676QRTEABBB+Liberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr98.9187.612021-06-16
677UFSBBB+Domtar Corporation (NEW) Common Stock98.91133.852021-05-26
678MRNABBB+Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock98.90226.682021-05-28
679PLABBBB+Photronics, Inc. - Common Stock98.90217.242021-06-16
680MOBBB+Altria Group, Inc.98.898-5.342021-06-16
681ARCBBBB+ArcBest Corporation - Common Stock98.896-162021-06-08
682ICLKBBB+iClick Interactive Asia Group Limited - American 98.893-15.612021-06-16
683RETABBB+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc98.89230.742021-06-03
684VNDABBB+Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.89115.142021-06-11
685RWTBBB+Redwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.89016.292021-06-08
686BLDPBBB+Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares98.88817.922021-05-29
687ANGOBBB+AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.88817.142021-06-16
688LSPDBBB+Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares98.88518.762021-06-11
690RGNXBBB+REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock98.882-4.512021-06-07
689RVNCBBB+Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.8827.872021-06-10
691IMCRBBB+Immunocore Holdings plc - American Depositary Sha98.872-4.482021-06-15
692CZRBBB+Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock98.87017.872021-06-10
693BBARBBB+BBVA Banco Frances S.A. Common Stock98.86938.52021-06-15
694EVLOBBB+Evelo Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.86541.682021-06-15
695CVACBBB+CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.8489.292021-06-09
696ATENBBB+A10 Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.8445.692021-06-11
697LADBBB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.843-3.992021-06-16
698LNTHBBB+Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.84017.392021-05-28
699MHOBBB+M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock98.83714.882021-06-01
700PLNTBBB+Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock98.833-5.882021-06-14
701RYTMBBB+Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.832-12.522021-06-09
702ULTABBB+Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock98.8302.452021-06-16
703FMCBBB+FMC Corporation Common Stock98.8257.592021-06-04
704CRCTBBB+Cricut, Inc. - Class A common stock98.82244.712021-06-12
705PHMBBB+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock98.82111.122021-06-13
706VVNTBBB+Vivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.8200.952021-06-09
707AVOBBB+Mission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock98.8138.042021-06-10
708ADCTBBB+ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares98.812-20.562021-06-14
710CLXBBB+Clorox Company (The) Common Stock98.809-6.622021-04-28
709HMHCBBB+Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Company - Common Stock98.80911.532021-06-11
712TBBKBBB+The Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.8008.942021-05-23
711GILBBB+Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 98.80013.132021-05-26
713BKDBBB+Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock98.80041.372021-06-14
714TOLBBB+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock98.7987.182021-05-31
715DOCUBBB+DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock98.79734.32021-06-12
716ZSBBB+Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock98.79518.642021-06-10
717TGPBBB+Teekay LNG Partners L.P.98.7905.772021-06-12
718NHCBBB+National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock98.788-6.12021-06-10
719LUVBBB+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock98.784-6.162021-06-15
720IGTBBB+International Game Technology Ordinary Shares98.77434.882021-06-15
721AUYBBB+Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.77313.032021-06-04
722DGNRBBB+Dragoneer Growth Opportunities Corp. Class A Ordi98.769-6.952021-06-14
723MURBBB+Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock98.76742.982021-06-04
724SBGIBBB+Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S98.765-8.452021-06-10
725flexBBB+Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.7655.182021-06-02
726ssrmBBB+SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock98.76213.792021-05-27
727DRNABBB+Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.76235.342021-06-16
728NUEBBB+Nucor Corporation Common Stock98.76145.352021-05-27
729MYGNBBB+Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock98.7572.392021-05-04
730ccccBBB+C4 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.7565.432021-06-15
731HBNCBBB+Horizon Bancorp (IN) - Common Stock98.755-5.612021-06-12
732bomnBBB+Boston Omaha Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.75323.522021-06-11
733PZZABBB+Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock98.75216.822021-06-06
734PSBBB+Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.7490.672021-06-12
735EPIXBBB+ESSA Pharma Inc. - Common Stock98.742-17.742021-06-07
736CNDTBBB+Conduent Incorporated Common Stock 98.7381.532021-06-10
737LGIHBBB+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock98.7338.382021-05-13
738COURBBB+Coursera, Inc. Common Stock98.73212.952021-06-15
739ESRTBBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St98.7318.62021-04-29
740TECKBBB+Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares98.7310.982021-06-01
741OKTABBB+Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.72925.912021-06-01
742BMABBB+Banco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C98.72814.12021-06-13
743MATXBBB+Matson, Inc. Common Stock98.726-13.152021-06-08
744SKYWBBB+SkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock98.718-19.492021-06-16
745VECOBBB+Veeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock98.71220.372021-05-06
746AMRXBBB+Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.709-16.232021-06-13
747ENVABBB+Enova International, Inc. Common Stock98.708-4.52021-06-04
748COHUBBB+Cohu, Inc. - Common Stock98.707-16.452021-06-16
749CLDXBBB+Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.70711.222021-06-12
750WORBBB+Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.706-11.832021-06-04
751TENBBBB+Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.70516.772021-05-06
752TDUPBBB+ThredUp Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.70049.422021-06-15
753ACMRBBB+ACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.6979.332021-06-15
754DOYUBBB+DouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS98.688-1.262021-06-10
755QDELBBB+Quidel Corporation - Common Stock98.687-17.132021-05-25
756ORGOBBB+Organogenesis Holdings Inc. - Class A 98.682-7.282021-06-05
757GDENBBB+Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock98.67361.442021-05-13
758TGSBBB+Transportadora de Gas del Sur SA TGS Common Stock98.67217.722021-06-15
759TGIBBB+Triumph Group, Inc. Common Stock98.66618.122021-06-12
761ttwoBBB+Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc98.6586.812021-06-15
760CKHBBB+SEACOR Holdings Inc. Common Stock98.6583.342021-06-07
763NFLXBBB+Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock98.653-0.862021-05-09
762ONTOBBB+Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock98.65332.062021-06-16
764ZIBBB+ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.652-1.762021-06-16
765PLRXBBB+Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.650-16.972021-06-05
766MLHRBBB+Herman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock98.64316.992021-06-04
767SBSWBBB+D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS98.6411.862021-06-16
768HONEBBB+HarborOne Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.6367.472021-06-13
769RBBNBBB+Ribbon Communications Inc. - Common Stock98.635-0.062021-05-28
770NWSABBB+News Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.631-4.952021-05-07
771HPBBB+Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock98.6239.492021-06-16
772MFABBB+MFA Financial, Inc.98.6165.962021-06-16
773SUBBB+Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.61415.312021-06-16
774ATECBBB+Alphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.613-13.072021-06-07
775NFBKBBB+Northfield Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.6094.12021-06-15
776ANBBB+AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock98.6050.932021-06-13
777iacBBB+IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock98.601-36.252021-06-16
779ionsBBB+Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.6002.82021-06-16
778MFCBBB+Manulife Financial Corporation Common Stock98.600-6.582021-06-13
780ADVBBBAdvantage Solutions Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.59715.512021-06-16
781UABBBUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock98.596-6.932021-06-16
782KRYSBBBKrystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock98.594-17.092021-06-08
783aeoBBBAmerican Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock98.59215.382021-06-13
784CRYBBBCryoLife, Inc. Common Stock98.5901.822021-06-16
785LUMNBBBCenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock98.5897.22021-06-06
787CACCBBBCredit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock98.58914.952021-06-05
786KROSBBBKeros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.589-4.442021-05-31
788CVIBBBCVR Energy Inc. Common Stock98.587-12.282021-06-13
789BEBBBBloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock98.58524.022021-05-27
790MBUUBBBMalibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.585-17.462021-06-07
791UBERBBBUber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.5856.862021-06-02
792NPBBBNeenah Paper, Inc. Common Stock98.584-5.812021-06-16
793FPHBBBFive Point Holdings, LLC Class A Common Shares98.5841.32021-06-16
794LDOSBBBLeidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.58010.042021-06-14
795MMXBBBMaverix Metals Inc. Common Shares98.57112.232021-06-15
796MATWBBBMatthews International Corporation - Class A Comm98.567-5.662021-06-07
797pmvpBBBPMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.566-14.162021-06-08
798MDCBBBM.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.561-5.232021-06-04
799ovvBBBOvintiv Inc. (DE)98.55330.832021-06-05
800INVABBBInnoviva, Inc. - Common Stock98.5507.362021-06-13
801ATCOBBBAtlas Corp. Common Shares98.549-2.022021-06-12
802BABBBBoeing Company (The) Common Stock98.5488.352021-06-09
803ATEXBBBpdvWireless, Inc. - Common Stock98.5444.272021-06-16
804MELIBBBMercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.540-2.222021-05-30
805AIVBBBApartment Investment and Management Company Commo98.53713.172021-06-15
807EBBBBEventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.534-12.082021-06-13
806CARRBBBCarrier Global Corporation Common Stock 98.53413.452021-06-16
808ABBBBAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units98.53312.222021-06-16
809KNBEBBBKnowBe4, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.5262046.832021-06-16
810rvmdBBBRevolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock98.524-25.552021-06-07
811PFEBBBPfizer, Inc. Common Stock98.52010.682021-06-08
812BBIOBBBBridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock98.514-1.472021-06-07
813AGMBBBFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation Common 98.5130.222021-06-10
814SMPLBBBThe Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock98.5127.832021-06-12
815ENDPBBBEndo International plc - Ordinary Shares98.511-29.822021-06-11
816HHRBBBHeadHunter Group PLC - American Depositary Shares98.5102.82021-06-16
817NTGRBBBNETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock98.487-3.282021-06-10
818STLDBBBSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.48533.462021-06-10
819dcboBBBDocebo Inc. - Common Shares98.48439.212021-06-08
820CVLTBBBCommvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.47725.852021-05-27
821FPRXBBBFive Prime Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.4752.292021-06-15
822CARGBBBCarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.475-10.972021-06-08
823FIVEBBBFive Below, Inc. - Common Stock98.474-0.072021-06-08
824IIVIBBBII-VI Incorporated - Common Stock98.4723.812021-05-06
825SCHLBBBScholastic Corporation - Common Stock98.47023.32021-06-07
826KBHBBBKB Home Common Stock98.465-1.192021-05-11
827CLNYBBBColony Capital, Inc.98.46219.472021-06-06
828MASSBBB908 Devices Inc. - Common Stock98.45518.752021-06-16
829AZREBBBAzure Power Global Limited Equity Shares98.452-23.052021-06-16
830TILEBBBInterface, Inc. - Common Stock98.45119.142021-06-06
831QADABBBQAD Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.45015.122021-05-23
832TRHCBBBTabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock98.4383.422021-06-14
833PRFTBBBPerficient, Inc. - Common Stock98.43323.432021-05-27
834MPLNBBBMultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock98.43146.072021-06-11
835BVSBBBBioventus Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.4239.442021-06-12
836TBKBBBTriumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.422-3.752021-05-23
837MNSTBBBMonster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock98.4214.942021-06-16
838GHBBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.416-16.272021-05-21
839BDCBBBBelden Inc Common Stock98.4092.152021-06-06
840OFIXBBBOrthofix International N.V. - Common Stock98.407-6.62021-05-27
841BZUNBBBBaozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.406-14.972021-06-09
842NESRBBBNational Energy Services Reunited Corp. - Ordinar98.40528.782021-06-12
843VLRSBBBControladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d98.40120.742021-06-10
844gocoBBBGoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.397-6.672021-06-12
845sidBBBCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock98.39634.732021-06-07
846MRCYBBBMercury Systems Inc - Common Stock98.390-1.922021-05-30
847ZEALBBBZealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares98.38715.122021-06-05
848INBXBBBInhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock98.38623.482021-06-12
849rclBBBRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock98.3824.032021-06-12
851COUPBBBCoupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock98.381-5.872021-06-13
850VORBBBVor Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock98.381-1.112021-06-15
852FTAIBBBFortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.3754.692021-05-31
853BJRIBBBBJ's Restaurants, Inc. - Common Stock98.373-14.482021-05-27
854ZUMZBBBZumiez Inc. - Common Stock98.3722.242021-05-29
856RXDXBBBIgnyta, Inc. - Common Stock98.3710.92021-06-16
855HASBBBHasbro, Inc. - Common Stock98.3710.132021-05-26
857CHEFBBBThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock98.3504.622021-06-15
858TEVABBBTeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D98.3496.492021-05-06
859HSIIBBBHeidrick & Struggles International, Inc. - Common98.34820.882021-06-11
860AHHBBBArmada Hoffler Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.3457.212021-06-14
861ueBBBUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial98.34213.482021-06-08
862MOHBBBMolina Healthcare Inc Common Stock98.3428.462021-06-04
864PTENBBBPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.33729.22021-06-15
863UMHBBBUMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.33717.152021-05-18
865ITCIBBBIntra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock98.33524.032021-05-28
866HRBBBBH&R Block, Inc. Common Stock98.33221.762021-06-16
867bntxBBBBioNTech SE - American Depositary Share98.3268.132021-06-15
868BPFHBBBBoston Private Financial Holdings, Inc. - Common 98.324-0.522021-06-13
869NVEEBBBNV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.3225.352021-06-11
870OSPNBBBOneSpan Inc. - Common Stock98.3191.552021-05-24
871DXCBBBDXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.31446.092021-06-11
872TNDMBBBTandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock98.31410.722021-06-15
874IDCCBBBInterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock98.31224.762021-06-01
873CVABBBCovanta Holding Corporation Common Stock98.31216.082021-06-14
875fdxBBBFedEx Corporation Common Stock98.31113.72021-05-26
876GRABBBW.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock98.30715.822021-06-15
877EABBBElectronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.30116.052021-06-15
878MGYBBBMagnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto98.29943.032021-06-16
880SGHBBBSMART Global Holdings, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.2955.032021-06-16
879SKXBBBSkechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.29518.12021-06-09
881PSTGBBBPure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.294-11.382021-06-16
882EGHTBBB8x8 Inc - Common Stock98.291-17.252021-06-14
883MNRLBBB-Brigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.28741.962021-06-16
884AZNBBB-Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock98.28520.452021-06-16
885CPRIBBB-Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares98.279-1.982021-06-15
886PRLDBBB-Prelude Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.278-38.322021-06-14
887PLMRBBB-Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.27513.072021-06-16
888VACBBB-Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St98.264-2.892021-06-15
889CYRXBBB-CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock98.26321.392021-06-10
890IRDMBBB-Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock98.2561.932021-06-07
891BPMCBBB-Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock98.251-12.072021-05-18
892EARBBB-Eargo, Inc. - Common Stock98.24316.12021-06-10
893mcdBBB-McDonald's Corporation Common Stock98.2426.112021-06-16
894EPCBBB-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock98.24019.022021-06-14
895APAMBBB-Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co98.2323.792021-06-14
896VZIOBBB-VIZIO Holding Corp. Class A Common Stock98.2319.012021-06-16
897MUBBB-Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.231-10.172021-06-15
898DINBBB-DineEquity, Inc Common Stock98.229-8.242021-06-07
900KSUBBB-Kansas City Southern Common Stock98.22730.932021-06-12
899msgsBBB-Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common98.227-10.982021-06-16
901MDRXBBB-Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st98.20615.192021-06-08
902SNEXBBB-StoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock98.2032.992021-06-16
903BCABBBB-BioAtla, Inc. - Common Stock98.200-12.442021-06-15
904ZYBBB-Zymergen Inc. - Common Stock98.19926.142021-06-06
905BHLBBBB-Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.19515.272021-06-13
906SBSIBBB-Southside Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.1886.682021-05-29
907ALVRBBB-AlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock98.187-16.352021-06-09
908LSCCBBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock98.18418.822021-06-02
909ARNCBBB-Arconic Inc. Common Stock98.17934.722021-06-04
910SITCBBB-SITE Centers Corp. Common Stock98.17418.132021-06-06
911krtxBBB-Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.17320.722021-06-08
912LINDBBB-Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc. - Common Stoc98.154-5.972021-06-11
913CMCBBB-Commercial Metals Company Common Stock98.150-0.612021-06-14
914XRXBBB-Xerox Corporation Common Stock98.147-4.92021-05-23
915INGNBBB-Inogen, Inc - Common Stock98.14329.872021-05-27
916IGMSBBB-IGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.1367.312021-05-28
917DADABBB-Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares98.1341.622021-06-13
918aplsBBB-Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.12922.312021-06-04
919OSWBBB-OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited - Common Shares98.12615.42021-06-04
920IBABBB-Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock98.12317.192021-05-27
921TRUPBBB-Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock98.122262021-06-15
922HLITBBB-Harmonic Inc. - Common Stock98.12116.792021-06-16
923DISHBBB-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.1016.932021-06-04
924ENRBBB-Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.084-6.652021-06-05
925NRZBBB-New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock98.0804.52021-06-12
926TBPHBBB-Theravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.077-7.082021-06-12
927VCYTBBB-Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.075-26.612021-06-07
928NNIBBB-Nelnet, Inc. Common Stock98.0723.412021-05-30
929PVGBBB-Pretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.071-1.752021-06-15
930SCWXBBB-SecureWorks Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.07046.812020-08-19
931GNWBBB-Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock98.06619.432021-06-02
932BWMXBBB-Betterware de Mexico, S.A. de C.V. - Ordinary Sha98.063-2.552021-06-15
933TVTYBBB-Tivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.05915.492021-06-16
934INFNBBB-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock98.0535.312021-06-09
935CAEBBB-CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares98.05113.632021-06-15
936SYXBBB-Systemax Inc. Common Stock98.050-10.272021-06-13
937AANBBB-Aaron's, Inc. Common Stock98.0430.112021-06-12
938oraBBB-Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.038-9.062021-06-16
939WIREBBB-Encore Wire Corporation - Common Stock98.03515.982021-06-04
940LgndBBB-Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc98.034-20.372021-06-09
941KMTBBB-Kennametal Inc. Common Stock98.025-11.092021-06-02
942WUBBB-Western Union Company (The) Common Stock98.025-2.272021-05-31
943WELLBBB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock98.02312.992021-06-09
944XOGBBB-Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc. - Common Stock98.02218.852021-06-08
945HOLIBBB-Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd. - Common S98.01311.282021-06-13
946PCRXBBB-Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.007-13.852021-06-03
947MTCHBBB-Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.002-2.842021-05-20
948GDDYBBB-GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock97.99015.282021-05-28
949STNEBBB-StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share97.989-4.582021-06-09
952MDLABBB-Medallia, Inc. Common Stock97.98520.862021-06-12
951OLMABBB-Olema Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.985-24.232021-06-16
950USPHBBB-U.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock97.985-0.292021-05-24
953wbBBB-Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share97.979-6.112021-06-16
954MCRIBBB-Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc. - Common Stock97.9697.542021-06-16
955PENBBB-Penumbra, Inc. Common Stock97.95618.052021-06-13
956NLYBBB-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.9515.012021-05-30
957IMGNBBB-ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock97.947-2.382021-06-07
958PMBBB-Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock97.94211.052021-05-31
959GEBBB-General Electric Company Common Stock97.9352.312021-06-09
960TTMIBBB-TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.9313.822021-06-16
961hcatBBB-Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock97.92721.362021-05-31
962BRCBBB-Brady Corporation Common Stock97.9256.432021-06-13
963CALXBBB-Calix, Inc Common Stock97.92311.782021-06-14
965UCTTBBB-Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.92215.952021-06-14
964bhvnBBB-Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm97.92230.622021-06-15
966CHKBBB-Chesapeake Energy Corporation Common Stock97.91811.682021-06-14
967ALKBBB-Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock97.912-6.862021-06-16
968bydBBB-Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock97.9072.122021-06-11
969BRBRBBB-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.90718.122021-06-12
970OSKBBB-Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock97.9077.132021-06-10
971EXTRBBB-Extreme Networks, Inc. - Common Stock97.904-0.872021-06-14
972IESCBBB-IES Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.8999.382021-06-10
973NEPBBB-NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen97.89710.792021-06-16
974GDOTBBB-Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0097.893-2.42021-06-15
977GTYBBB-Getty Realty Corporation Common Stock97.89019.192021-06-16
975SPNSBBB-Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S97.890-12.022021-06-07
976PFBCBBB-Preferred Bank - Common Stock97.8902.22021-06-13
978GGBBBB-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock97.88825.392021-06-03
979RAASBBB-Cloopen Group Holding Limited American Depositary97.883-10.412021-06-15
981TMHCBBB-Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S97.880-5.792021-05-17
980MGPIBBB-MGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock97.88034.62021-06-16
982VRTXBBB-Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc97.879-11.82021-06-15
983sbuxBBB-Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock97.8754.582021-05-27
984DnowBBB-NOW Inc. Common Stock97.873-0.272021-06-06
985AABBB-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 97.869-8.522021-06-16
986TXRHBBB-Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.8681.462021-05-29
987simoBB+Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 97.8641.542021-06-16
988EQCBB+Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I97.855-0.872021-06-16
989HIIBB+Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.85410.872021-06-13
990JOUTBB+Johnson Outdoors Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.850-15.522021-06-16
991RLBB+Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock97.845-1.712021-06-12
992GNLBB+Global Net Lease, Inc. Common Stock97.8439.92021-06-16
993TROXBB+Tronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par97.84125.992021-06-05
994VGRBB+Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock97.8400.912021-06-16
995GESBB+Guess?, Inc. Common Stock97.835-2.782021-06-16
996IRTBB+Independence Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.83325.712021-06-16
997TPTXBB+Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock97.806-24.112021-06-12
998UVVBB+Universal Corporation Common Stock97.803-2.252021-06-16
999CORTBB+Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock97.796-12.622021-06-04
1000LYVBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock97.795-1.412021-06-16
1001oiiBB+Oceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock97.78310.832021-06-16
1002THOBB+Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.776-22.772021-06-11
1003VNETBB+21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.765-23.442021-06-16
1004VGBB+Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock97.76323.142021-06-15
1005MATBB+Mattel, Inc. - Common Stock97.7612.372021-06-12
1006REBB+Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock97.7522.072021-06-13
1007SEDGBB+SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.750-8.172021-06-09
1008FIVNBB+Five9, Inc. - Common Stock97.7454.562021-06-14
1009FRGBB+Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.7361.012021-06-10
1010ARNABB+Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.736-9.452021-05-31
1011HBIBB+Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock97.735-5.542021-06-06
1012gluuBB+Glu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock97.7331.52021-06-14
1013AFYABB+Afya Limited - Class A Common Shares97.71423.22021-06-09
1014GVABB+Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock97.711-1.642021-06-12
1015HASIBB+Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit97.7093.42021-06-07
1016ANGIBB+Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock97.70511.322021-06-15
1017LBBB+L Brands, Inc.97.7046.982021-06-11
1018HMSTBB+HomeStreet, Inc. - Common Stock97.703-9.032021-06-09
1019eprBB+EPR Properties Common Stock97.7008.432021-06-13
1020bkeBB+Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock97.695-10.092021-06-05
1022TCXBB+Tucows Inc. - Common Stock97.693-52021-06-14
1021HGVBB+Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 97.69318.972021-05-27
1023brfsBB+BRF S.A.97.68332.622021-06-04
1024WPMBB+Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad97.68318.012021-06-10
1025CDNABB+CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock97.67933.152021-06-09
1026MICBB+Macquarie Infrastructure Company Common Stock97.67922.462021-06-02
1027HRMYBB+Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.6763.432021-06-13
1028VTRSBB+Viatris Inc. - Common Stock97.67552021-05-28
1029HTLDBB+Heartland Express, Inc. - Common Stock97.671-7.562021-06-13
1030CFGBB+Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock97.6705.362021-06-14
1031dvnBB+Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock97.66630.342021-05-18
1032PTCTBB+PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.660-16.242021-06-14
1033BNLBB+Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.65734.912021-06-11
1035OXMBB+Oxford Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.64916.062021-06-16
1034ADTNBB+ADTRAN, Inc. - Common Stock97.64910.62021-06-16
1036WHRBB+Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock97.6402.492021-06-15
1038ABCLBB+AbCellera Biologics Inc. - Common Shares97.635-8.52021-06-14
1037NUVBBB+Nuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common Stock97.635-6.472021-06-12
1039ALGBB+Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock97.630-3.442021-06-08
1041PLOWBB+Douglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock97.629-12.362021-05-26
1040DECKBB+Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock97.6291.092021-05-25
1042WFCBB+Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock97.62011.582021-06-08
1043SWIBB+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock97.6171.022021-06-10
1044EXASBB+Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock97.608-3.022021-06-09
1045TPHBB+TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock97.60010.362021-06-11
1046CSTMBB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares97.59827.682021-06-12
1047PFPTBB+Proofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock97.59240.412021-06-08
1048mdbBB+MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.58919.552021-06-10
1049PHATBB+Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.5884.762021-06-11
1051TDSBB+Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares97.5867.852021-06-08
1050OCSLBB+Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St97.58638.542021-06-15
1052HUNBB+Huntsman Corporation Common Stock97.585-8.032021-06-01
1053TEOBB+Telecom Argentina SA97.5796.452021-05-28
1054MODNBB+Model N, Inc. Common Stock97.577-1.12021-06-16
1055PYPLBB+PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.57414.342021-05-26
1056BRBB+Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock97.57110.662021-06-16
1057QNSTBB+QuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock97.568-19.582021-06-09
1058BJBB+BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.5677.672021-06-13
1059JEFBB+Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock97.565-7.892021-06-07
1061SWKSBB+Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock97.564-1.622021-05-18
1060WNCBB+Wabash National Corporation Common Stock97.564-17.282021-06-13
1062APGBB+APi Group Corporation Common Stock97.55911.162021-06-13
1063arvnBB+Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock97.55521.722021-06-13
1064RNRBB+RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock97.549-13.312021-06-01
1065DRIBB+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock97.549-1.942021-05-09
1066PFSIBB+PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 97.548-8.062021-06-12
1067WIXBB+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.548-3.232021-05-29
1068FCXBB+Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock97.546-11.992021-06-16
1069SVMKBB+SVMK Inc. - Common Stock97.53918.442021-06-15
1070TSNBB+Tyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock97.537-1.572021-05-21
1071OLLIBB+Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St97.5330.392021-05-29
1072intcBB+Intel Corporation - Common Stock97.532-9.562021-06-16
1073HSKABB+Heska Corporation - Common Stock97.52924.122021-06-15
1074TILBB+Till Capital Ltd. - Restricted Voting Shares97.528-0.222021-06-12
1075KNXBB+Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock97.5242.012021-05-18
1076VVVBB+Valvoline Inc. Common Stock97.50828.982021-05-20
1077SNABB+Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock97.5073.632021-05-12
1079EDUBB+New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S97.506-40.912021-06-11
1078NCRBB+NCR Corporation Common Stock97.50624.272021-06-16
1080rpayBB+Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc97.4891.242021-06-16
1082PRGSBB+Progress Software Corporation - Common Stock97.48710.372021-06-15
1081NMIHBB+NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock97.4872.782021-06-11
1083MMIBB+Marcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock97.4774.782021-06-16
1084MLABBB+Mesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock97.4763.852021-06-15
1085ECPGBB+Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock97.47420.372021-06-13
1086UTHRBB+United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock97.4675.352021-06-03
1087CIENBB+Ciena Corporation Common Stock97.4655.342021-06-15
1088ASBBB+Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock97.459-3.982021-06-16
1089VRNTBB+Verint Systems Inc. - Common Stock97.458-9.452021-06-15
1090MSBB+Morgan Stanley Common Stock97.4566.942021-06-16
1091VRRMBBVerra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock97.4555.922021-06-12
1093SQMBBSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock97.453-12.992021-06-13
1092swtxBBSpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.45317.32021-06-08
1094CYBRBBCyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.4491.12021-06-16
1095SIRIBBSirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.4489.342021-06-16
1096MTBBBM&T Bank Corporation Common Stock97.441-0.672021-06-16
1097LENBBLennar Corporation Class A Common Stock97.429-2.122021-06-16
1098CPBBCanadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock97.428-792021-06-16
1100WBSBBWebster Financial Corporation Common Stock97.426-8.542021-06-16
1099YSGBBYatsen Holding Limited American Depositary Shares97.426-25.622021-06-15
1102TSCOBBTractor Supply Company - Common Stock97.4206.052021-06-12
1101NEWRBBNew Relic, Inc. Common Stock97.42017.122021-05-27
1103GGGBBGraco Inc. Common Stock97.4195.482021-06-16
1104CBRLBBCracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S97.417-4.242021-06-10
1105PSMTBBPriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock97.408-1.452021-06-02
1106DFHBBDream Finders Homes, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.404-28.272021-06-11
1107STRABBStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock97.403-10.122021-06-16
1108XOMBBExxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock97.39713.242021-06-03
1109AMRCBBAmeresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.39039.412021-06-13
1110SGRYBBSurgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.38556.382021-06-08
1111SGMSBBScientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock97.37875.172021-06-08
1112JRVRBBJames River Group Holdings, Ltd. - Common Shares97.370-22.192021-06-13
1113DLXBBDeluxe Corporation Common Stock97.35911.742021-06-16
1114VCRABBVocera Communications, Inc. Common Stock97.357-5.452021-06-14
1115NTSTBBNetSTREIT Corp. Common Stock97.35680.932021-06-16
1116STOKBBStoke Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.345-17.092021-06-07
1117MLIBBMueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.3377.452021-06-09
1118MMYTBBMakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares97.331-21.642021-06-11
1119MXLBBMaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock97.32314.372021-06-12
1120SYKEBBSykes Enterprises, Incorporated - Common Stock97.314-6.22021-06-13
1121mrtxBBMirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.300-5.012021-05-29
1122MRTNBBMarten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock97.2930.922021-06-13
1123GFLBBGFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,97.282-1.592021-06-14
1124TMPBBTompkins Financial Corporation Common Stock97.277-5.292021-06-16
1125HTGCBBHercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock97.27411.622021-06-12
1126HEPBBHolly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock97.27019.922021-06-06
1127WHDBBCactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.25334.982021-06-09
1128DKBBDelek US Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.2482.962021-06-13
1129SEEBBSealed Air Corporation Common Stock97.24826.552021-05-24
1131SAICBBSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co97.247-3.12021-06-12
1130NKTRBBNektar Therapeutics - Common Stock97.247-202021-06-01
1132AZZBBAZZ Inc.97.239-0.632021-06-05
1133TTGTBBTechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock97.231-9.342021-06-13
1134MIKBBThe Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock97.2200.272021-06-15
1136SEMRBBSEMrush Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.207-1.692021-06-08
1135trmbBBTrimble Inc. - Common Stock97.2075.742021-05-10
1137ORBBOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares97.2045.532021-06-16
1138MRVLBBMarvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock97.20318.112021-06-14
1139ATVIBBActivision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock97.2007.452021-06-12
1140KKRBBKKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 97.19715.652021-06-10
1141PNMBBPNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock97.1970.682021-06-05
1142MGRCBBMcGrath RentCorp - Common Stock97.1931.042021-06-16
1143LADRBBLadder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock97.178-0.632021-06-11
1144PXDBBPioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock97.1780.242021-05-25
1145AEEBBAmeren Corporation Common Stock97.17810.572021-06-15
1146ENLCBBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L97.17740.882021-06-14
1147MEOHBBMethanex Corporation - Common Stock97.166-5.882021-06-14
1149drdBBDRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares97.16024.472021-06-13
1148AGYSBBAgilysys, Inc. - Common Stock97.1602.862021-06-07
1150LEGBBLeggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock97.154-4.772021-06-15
1151STMBBSTMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock97.1539.612021-06-15
1152NVDABBNVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock97.1402.652021-06-12
1153ZNTLBBZentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock97.13926.872021-06-08
1154BERYBBBerry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock97.13313.642021-06-12
1155TPRBBTapestry, Inc. Common Stock97.127-3.992021-05-19
1156MKLBBMarkel Corporation Common Stock97.1195.982021-06-06
1157VMEOBBVimeo, Inc. - Common Stock97.11102021-06-14
1158KMXBBCarMax Inc97.111-11.892021-06-06
1159PCGBBPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock97.1106.822021-05-29
1160APABBApache Corporation Common Stock97.102-4.682021-06-14
1161HCSGBBHealthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.09610.222021-06-12
1162NSPBBInsperity, Inc. Common Stock97.0878.382021-06-12
1163CVXBBChevron Corporation Common Stock97.0776.032021-06-15
1164CSTLBBCastle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock97.06023.352021-06-11
1165PVHBBPVH Corp. Common Stock97.0583.52021-06-09
1166OLNBBOlin Corporation Common Stock97.05623.172021-06-15
1168NMRKBBNewmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.05424.952021-06-15
1167OSISBBOSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.0542.942021-06-14
1169TPXBBTempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock97.053-0.972021-06-11
1170GOOSBBCanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha97.0527.432021-06-14
1171PDMBBPiedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common97.04611.962021-06-10
1173calmBBCal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock97.032-0.112021-06-07
1172SMARBBSmartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock97.0322.712021-06-14
1174WMTBBWalmart Inc. Common Stock97.0267.512021-06-05
1175DVBBDoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.01518.342021-06-14
1176LOBBBLive Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.014-12.282021-06-14
1177TMCIBBTreace Medical Concepts, Inc. - Common Stock97.01317.132021-06-16
1178AGTIBBAgiliti, Inc. Common Stock97.01146.52021-06-14
1179MMsBBMaximus, Inc. Common Stock97.0099.32021-06-15
1180TSLXBBTPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock97.0012.042021-06-09
1181GFFBBGriffon Corporation Common Stock96.999-2.562021-06-07
1182CSIIBBCardiovascular Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.997-1.212021-06-11
1183KFRCBBKforce, Inc. - Common Stock96.99518.282021-06-04
1184ICHRBBIchor Holdings - Ordinary Shares96.98812.132021-06-15
1185ONEMBB1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock96.9862.642021-06-16
1186PGREBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock96.9737.532021-06-16
1188ftiBBTechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share96.97019.712021-06-15
1187NBLXBBNoble Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen96.9705.512021-06-13
1189NVCRBBNovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares96.96961.22021-06-16
1190XNCRBBXencor, Inc. - Common Stock96.960-16.482021-06-16
1191PDCEBBPDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock96.95642.342021-06-16
1192FRPTBBFreshpet, Inc. - Common Stock96.95514.012021-06-16
1194DSPBBViant Technology Inc. - common stock96.94714.622021-06-16
1193BSIGBBBrightSphere Investment Group plc Ordinary Shares96.94716.812021-05-20
1195TLNDBB-Talend S.A. - American Depositary Shares96.9451.772021-06-16
1196ENSBB-Enersys Common Stock96.938-6.792021-05-21
1197KTBBB-Kontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 96.93714.992021-06-16
1198SITMBB-SiTime Corporation - Common Stock96.93634.582021-06-09
1199TGTBB-Target Corporation Common Stock96.9315.582021-06-07
1200GWBBB-Great Western Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock96.9275.042021-06-12
1201LPXBB-Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock96.921-10.232021-06-10
1202TGNABB-TEGNA Inc96.918-7.782021-06-16
1203EFSCBB-Enterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo96.916-2.232021-06-16
1204UPLDBB-Upland Software, Inc. - Common Stock96.915-11.312021-06-11
1205NTRABB-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock96.9153.762021-06-13
1206EXELBB-Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock96.909-10.32021-06-09
1207NXRTBB-NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.90823.012021-06-16
1208PSNBB-Parsons Corporation Common Stock96.9064.722021-06-15
1209TSPBB-TuSimple Holdings Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.89568.492021-06-15
1210bcxBB-BlackRock Resources Common Shares of Beneficial I96.894-0.72021-06-16
1211FEBB-FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock96.89112.412021-06-15
1212CREEBB-Cree, Inc. - Common Stock96.887-7.972021-06-14
1213FAROBB-FARO Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock96.883-13.852021-06-16
1214WCCBB-WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock96.87323.392021-06-10
1215BVNBB-Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.96.872-7.072021-06-15
1216MIMEBB-Mimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares96.87022.892021-06-14
1217BLDRBB-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock96.855-6.412021-06-04
1218STAABB-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock96.85162.072021-06-08
1219NLOKBB-NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock96.84833.192021-06-13
1220NSTGBB-NanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock96.845-9.182021-06-10
1221NKEBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock96.843-8.82021-06-16
1222KALUBB-Kaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock96.84113.642021-06-08
1223DOORBB-Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share96.840-0.152021-06-14
1224MBTBB-Mobile TeleSystems PJSC96.8308.52021-06-06
1225HAYWBB-Hayward Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.822-1.392021-06-03
1226USMBB-United States Cellular Corporation Common Stock96.8117.372021-06-16
1227DGBB-Dollar General Corporation Common Stock96.8112.862021-06-11
1228MSEXBB-Middlesex Water Company - Common Stock96.80912.272021-06-16
1229UFPIBB-Universal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock96.7922.572021-06-12
1230MTGBB-MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock96.79110.542021-05-30
1231WBABB-Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock96.7832.962021-06-12
1232FCFBB-First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Common S96.776-1.832021-06-10
1233CHGGBB-Chegg, Inc. Common Stock96.7732.072021-06-14
1234MANTBB-ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo96.7704.342021-06-08
1235GTLSBB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.7620.182021-06-07
1236TCPBB-TC PipeLines, LP Common Units representing Limite96.76002021-06-07
1237SMCIBB-Super Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock96.758-6.562021-06-13
1238mtrnBB-Materion Corporation96.75310.092021-06-06
1239ADNTBB-Adient plc Ordinary Shares 96.73810.12021-06-13
1240QLYSBB-Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock96.7356.592021-05-12
1241CRUSBB-Cirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock96.7272.282021-06-13
1242adptBB-Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto96.718-5.542021-06-11
1243CIGBB-Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share96.71419.182021-06-02
1244CSLBB-Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock96.70915.912021-06-14
1246RMBSBB-Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock96.697-0.22021-06-14
1245DEBB-Deere & Company Common Stock96.697-11.82021-05-23
1247KBRBB-KBR, Inc. Common Stock96.68822.082021-06-14
1248EVHBB-Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock96.686-5.22021-06-10
1249nusBB-Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock96.67210.662021-06-11
1250JELDBB-JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock96.669-5.512021-06-15
1251PBFXBB-PBF Logistics LP Common Units representing limite96.66615.772021-06-16
1252FSKBB-FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock96.66413.822021-06-05
1253STORBB-STORE Capital Corporation Common Stock96.6587.282021-05-27
1254DTBB-Dynatrace, Inc. Common Stock96.6469.842021-06-13
1255GPKBB-Graphic Packaging Holding Company96.6273.342021-05-18
1256WMBB-Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock96.62215.272021-05-30
1258CNQBB-Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock96.62028.772021-06-02
1257AGIOBB-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.62020.562021-06-11
1259QTSBB-QTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.61835.842021-06-11
1260OMFBB-OneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.6069.142021-05-18
1261CVEBB-Cenovus Energy Inc Common Stock96.60525.572021-06-11
1262MLCOBB-Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 96.603-21.142021-05-24
1263AVYABB-Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock96.602-10.412021-06-15
1264MRKBB-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)96.600-1.992021-06-02
1265TCFBB-TCF Financial Corporation Common Stock96.589-6.72021-06-06
1266ZNGABB-Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.5875.352021-06-14
1267TALBB-TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares96.581-56.142021-06-15
1270ICFIBB-ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock96.5797.192021-06-04
1269IBPBB-Installed Building Products, Inc. Common Stock96.5794.552021-05-20
1268AVAHBB-Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.57919.022021-06-12
1271HMPTBB-Home Point Capital Inc. - Common Stock96.5653.442021-06-03
1272CNNEBB-Cannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.563-12.572021-06-16
1273FNVBB-Franco-Nevada Corporation96.56022.542021-06-09
1274MPWBB-Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock96.5472.212021-06-13
1275LUNGBB-Pulmonx Corporation - Common Stock96.539-20.742021-06-09
1276PFSBB-Provident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock96.5114.592021-06-16
1277TREXBB-Trex Company, Inc. Common Stock96.5049.612021-06-15
1278CDXSBB-Codexis, Inc. - Common Stock96.49914.692021-06-15
1280PANWBB-Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock96.49815.922021-05-23
1279DORMBB-Dorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock96.498-3.362021-06-04
1281PntmBB-Pontem Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares96.4920.522021-05-25
1282MHKBB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.4842.662021-06-16
1283AXONBB-Axovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares96.48321.862021-06-16
1284stBB-Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares96.481-5.612021-06-07
1285DCPBB-DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 96.47934.952021-06-16
1286NXSTBB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.479-7.052021-05-25
1287NYCBBB-New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock96.476-4.872021-05-31
1288LPSNBB-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock96.47610.782021-06-16
1289LBRTBB-Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto96.458-14.922021-06-16
1290DCOMBB-Dime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.4469.32021-06-16
1291CPKBB-Chesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock96.4443.92021-06-13
1292RLAYBB-Relay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock96.433-8.242021-06-16
1293QRVOBB-Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock96.4235.032021-05-27
1294PRMWBB-Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock96.4217.592021-06-12
1295MLMBB-Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock96.4122.332021-06-16
1297WSFSBB-WSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock96.4050.452021-06-16
1296UIBB-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock96.405-6.52021-06-16
1298PIIB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock96.403-1.912021-06-14
1299FRB+First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.39616.832021-06-16
1300LEGNB+Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 96.39158.422021-06-16
1301VEONB+VEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares96.390-5.032021-06-16
1302DLTRB+Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock96.389-4.562021-06-04
1303MMPB+Magellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners96.38119.622021-06-16
1304NDAQB+Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock96.3799.552021-06-16
1305VERB+VEREIT, Inc. Common Stock96.37825.472021-06-16
1306HPEB+Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock96.3780.92021-06-15
1307MFGPB+Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or96.37414.322021-06-16
1308YUMB+Yum! Brands, Inc.96.363-0.072021-06-16
1309LOGIB+Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares96.36128.562021-06-13
1310EBAYB+eBay Inc. - Common Stock96.361122021-06-16
1311INSMB+Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock96.359-17.552021-06-09
1312GEFB+Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock96.3462.142021-06-09
1313GCPB+GCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock96.332-7.452021-06-16
1314EAFB+GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock96.330-6.952021-06-08
1315NSITB+Insight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock96.32512.362021-05-30
1316FSSB+Federal Signal Corporation Common Stock96.3176.142021-05-13
1317BTRSB+BTRS Holdings Inc. - Class 1 Common Stock96.31517.712021-06-12
1318KRNTB+Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.31122.22021-06-15
1319JDB+JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.301-13.172021-06-13
1320TOWNB+Towne Bank - Common Stock96.297-1.762021-06-16
1321CPBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock96.290-8.382021-06-16
1322DCPHB+Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.2837.962021-06-12
1323MYRGB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.24224.482021-06-04
1324NCNOB+nCino, Inc. - Common Stock96.23326.682021-06-15
1325GPIB+Group 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock96.226-6.052021-06-09
1326USNAB+USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock96.2233.912021-05-31
1327AIGB+American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto96.1987.452021-06-12
1328LRCXB+Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock96.19320.362021-06-14
1329expeB+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.1920.322021-06-15
1330NWBIB+Northwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.173-4.752021-06-13
1331PSXPB+Phillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing96.16642.422021-06-09
1332EMB+Smart Share Global Limited - American Depositary 96.1575.572021-06-12
1333WDB+Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock96.157-3.552021-06-12
1334SHOOB+Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock96.14416.712021-06-08
1335MCFEB+McAfee Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.14219.412021-06-13
1336CXB+Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR96.132-5.522021-06-10
1337LANCB+Lancaster Colony Corporation - Common Stock96.1287.692021-06-14
1338PBCTB+People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock96.1251.462021-06-05
1339MRVIB+Maravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com96.11025.182021-06-13
1340OMABB+Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.96.108-6.092021-06-15
1341TRTNB+Triton International Limited Common Shares96.106-10.332021-06-08
1342ALBB+Albemarle Corporation Common Stock96.0908.942021-06-04
1343CASYB+Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.088-0.142021-06-10
1344FIXB+Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock96.07415.252021-06-09
1345RCIIB+Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock96.06110.012021-06-16
1346REZIB+Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 96.0536.192021-06-14
1347HAINB+The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.038-5.122021-06-14
1348FWRDB+Forward Air Corporation - Common Stock96.0231.362021-06-14
1349rgldB+Royal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock96.01114.432021-05-18
1350WESB+Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest96.01025.832021-06-05
1351AMHB+American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial96.00521.442021-06-10
1352WYB+Weyerhaeuser Company Common Stock96.0030.372021-05-13
1353DOCNB+DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.99412.572021-06-10
1354TXGB+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock95.99212.872021-06-07
1355XPERB+Xperi Corporation - Common Stock95.973-10.552021-06-16
1356HZNPB+Horizon Pharma plc - common stock95.9625.032021-06-13
1357XLRNB+Acceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock95.961-3.412021-06-12
1358APPNB+Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock95.95744.362021-06-10
1359DISB+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock95.937-7.332021-06-13
1360IBMB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo95.92614.832021-06-04
1361HELEB+Helen of Troy Limited - Common Stock95.9247.52021-06-15
1362HHCB+Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock95.9186.332021-05-20
1363JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock95.91714.012021-06-09
1364COSTB+Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock95.91518.862021-06-08
1365INSPB+Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock95.914-6.482021-06-12
1366BMYB+Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock95.9117.82021-05-18
1367GABB+Gabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.9058.322021-06-13
1369INDBB+Independent Bank Corp. - Common Stock95.901-14.532021-06-15
1368NHIB+National Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock95.901-9.42021-06-06
1371MCYB+Mercury General Corporation Common Stock95.881-2.212021-06-16
1370VRTSB+Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock95.88114.142021-05-30
1372HRIB+Herc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 95.87711.872021-06-05
1373VMCB+Vulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common95.8602.482021-06-11
1374HLIB+Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.84616.472021-06-16
1375KMIB+Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock95.82520.762021-06-04
1376GSHDB+Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.823-14.222021-06-16
1377LOMAB+Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad95.820242021-06-03
1378ZGB+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.814-16.142021-06-16
1379FOXFB+Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock95.8079.772021-05-20
1380COPB+ConocoPhillips Common Stock95.80312.772021-06-02
1381ABGB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock95.788-10.182021-06-15
1382ATIB+Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock95.78510.252021-06-06
1383ANDEB+The Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock95.7822.452021-06-10
1384NBTBB+NBT Bancorp Inc. - Common Stock95.772-7.772021-06-15
1386PAGB+Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock95.765-4.192021-06-04
1387INCYB+Incyte Corporation - Common Stock95.7655.632021-05-20
1385PINCB+Premier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.7652.542021-06-10
1388SFB+Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock95.750-2.182021-05-08
1389crB+Crane Company Common Stock95.749-2.532021-05-26
1390DELLB+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 95.74618.742021-06-04
1391stlB+Sterling Bancorp95.7431.772021-06-15
1392UHALB+Amerco - Common Stock95.733-9.22021-06-11
1393DBB+Deutsche Bank AG Common Stock95.726-1.262021-06-11
1394CLHB+Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock95.7206.242021-06-16
1395IMOB+Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock95.6994.782021-06-11
1396GLOBB+Globant S.A. Common Shares95.6934.382021-06-16
1397VNOMB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit95.69217.952021-06-13
1398MIDDB+The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock95.6891.352021-06-07
1399GILDB+Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock95.682-1.422021-06-05
1400BEPB+Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 95.6780.192021-06-15
1401CPNGB+Coupang, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.6494.212021-06-16
1402VIAVBViavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock95.6446.852021-06-16
1403BXBThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi95.62634.612021-06-16
1404AMKRBAmkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock95.6252.082021-06-16
1405NOCBNorthrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock95.62514.962021-06-16
1406ACCDBAccolade, Inc. - common stock95.6234.52021-06-15
1407OSHBOak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock95.5946.242021-06-14
1408OKEBONEOK, Inc. Common Stock95.57415.162021-06-12
1409bmrnBBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock95.5696.442021-06-06
1410WDFCBWD-40 Company - Common Stock95.5685.42021-05-27
1411SONBSonoco Products Company Common Stock95.5636.082021-06-15
1412GNRCBGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock95.54815.852021-06-12
1413WTMBWhite Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc95.519-3.342021-06-16
1414NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock95.5104.172021-06-04
1415OLEDBUniversal Display Corporation - Common Stock95.510-5.222021-06-12
1416SRBSpire Inc. Common Stock95.5082.052021-05-23
1417ACHBAluminum Corporation of China Limited American De95.49910.532021-06-09
1418CERTBCertara, Inc. - Common Stock95.4879.282021-05-27
1419WFGBWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock95.483-6.472021-06-10
1420GNMKBGenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock95.4680.752021-06-16
1421APOBApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar95.4631.12021-06-11
1422SOGOBSogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre95.4392.312021-06-12
1423CTREBCareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock95.4375.732020-09-30
1424DIODBDiodes Incorporated - Common Stock95.411-8.682021-06-15
1425HNIBHNI Corporation Common Stock95.4008.682021-06-15
1426WALBWestern Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)95.399-1.612021-06-14
1427PLXSBPlexus Corp. - Common Stock95.388-0.412021-05-26
1428WMBBWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.36921.012021-06-02
1429ALSNBAllison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.352-9.622021-06-05
1430vntBVontier Corporation Common Stock 95.3505.832021-06-12
1431PGRBProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock95.3463.672021-06-05
1432PAGPBPlains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres95.34537.292021-06-03
1433FNBFabrinet Ordinary Shares95.3323.812021-05-20
1434HDBHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.3299.12021-06-07
1435IFSBIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares95.319-11.942021-06-08
1436KRBKroger Company (The) Common Stock95.2868.442021-06-05
1437ETRNBEquitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 95.25722.862021-06-13
1438DOOOBBRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares95.252-6.622021-06-04
1439BRKSBBrooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock95.2499.232021-06-14
1440ENTGBEntegris, Inc. - Common Stock95.24517.962021-05-07
1441FNFBFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co95.23913.072021-06-04
1442NEOGBNeogen Corporation - Common Stock95.237-45.062021-06-10
1443ESIBElement Solutions Inc. Common Stock95.22121.682021-06-09
1444HBANBHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock95.217-11.942021-06-14
1445inovBInovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.20422.032021-06-07
1446CWTBCalifornia Water Service Group Common Stock95.20310.922021-06-14
1447SANABSana Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock95.18713.842021-06-08
1448AXTABAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares95.1705.662021-06-01
1449BIPCBBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub95.1481.772021-06-15
1450CLGXBCoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock95.1371.592021-06-04
1451FCFSBFirst Cash, Inc. Common Stock95.13322.552021-06-14
1452SJIBSouth Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.12026.772021-06-16
1453ORCCBOwl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock95.1185.332021-06-07
1454CRMBSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock95.11514.92021-06-09
1455DAVABEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre95.10927.472021-06-09
1456LOPEBGrand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock95.087-16.982021-06-13
1457WMGBWarner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock95.0864.282021-06-09
1458UMCBUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 95.04617.332021-05-28
1459REGNBRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.03910.762021-06-04
1460LSTRBLandstar System, Inc. - Common Stock95.037-3.922021-06-09
1461IBKRBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.026-17.32021-05-25
1462SGFYBSignify Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.0259.852021-05-25
1463TRGPBTarga Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.00547.272021-06-09
1464avavBAeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock94.9907.852021-06-16
1465LNGBCheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock94.97724.252021-06-02
1466fafBFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock94.93822.832021-06-16
1467BSXBBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock94.9362.52021-06-15
1468TSEMBTower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares94.924-5.82021-06-16
1469PRVABPrivia Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.92235.582021-06-07
1470ILMNBIllumina, Inc. - Common Stock94.91910.492021-06-04
1471KNBKnowles Corporation Common Stock94.866-5.472021-06-04
1472AZPNBAspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock94.866-3.972021-06-06
1474MPCBMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock94.86020.472021-05-24
1473HPQBHP Inc. Common Stock94.860-2.382021-06-04
1475PQGBPQ Group Holdings Inc. Common Stock94.847-8.062021-06-03
1476AESBThe AES Corporation Common Stock94.8203.542021-05-25
1477PAGSBPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares94.81517.432021-05-28
1478TCBIBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock94.805-25.422021-05-25
1479LILAKBLiberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares94.7730.72021-06-15
1480FBBFacebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.7366.752021-06-11
1481AMATBApplied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock94.72311.752021-06-09
1482PANDBPandion Therapeutics Inc. - Common stock94.6900.252021-06-14
1483HFCBHollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock94.690-2.922021-06-12
1484EVTCBEvertec, Inc. Common Stock94.68915.332021-06-01
1485CNXCBCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l94.68512.412021-06-15
1487LDIBloanDepot, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.669-0.152021-06-15
1486ELANBElanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock94.669-0.672021-06-16
1488ALBAir Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock94.6370.042021-06-11
1489WRIBWeingarten Realty Investors Common Stock94.61519.752021-05-27
1490AMBABAmbarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares94.59914.182021-06-16
1491GCMGBGCM Grosvenor Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.596-19.172021-06-15
1492SYNABSynaptics Incorporated - Common Stock94.5914.722021-06-04
1493GSKBGlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock94.58711.012021-06-15
1494AAPBAdvance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I94.5838.782021-06-07
1495DRHBDiamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock94.582-6.852021-05-25
1496WWWBWolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock94.567-10.422021-06-10
1498CHDNBChurchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock94.545-16.022021-06-16
1497IPGBInterpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common94.54514.132021-06-01
1499GWREBGuidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock94.54321.82021-06-16
1500PCHBPotlatch Corporation - Common Stock94.5322.922021-06-16
1501OZKBBank OZK - Common Stock94.523-2.662021-06-13
1502JNPRBJuniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock94.50612.992021-06-10
1503MSIBMotorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock94.48116.52021-05-17
1504BPBBP p.l.c. Common Stock94.4742.712021-06-16
1505FBPBFirst BanCorp. New Common Stock94.4553.932021-06-07
1506CVSB-CVS Health Corporation Common Stock94.441-4.52021-05-27
1507BKRB-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock94.4408.72021-06-16
1508NVMIB-Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares94.43918.192021-06-16
1510MDUB-MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock94.4276.662021-05-31
1509ENBLB-Enable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres94.42744.932021-06-16
1511STZB-Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock94.3712.12021-06-16
1512BENB-Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock94.35815.992021-06-15
1513EHCB-Encompass Health Corporation Common Stock94.3393.262021-06-16
1514HUBGB-Hub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.332-0.92021-06-12
1515ESTAB-Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares94.31714.852021-05-04
1516SMTCB-Semtech Corporation - Common Stock94.310-3.322021-06-16
1517FULB-H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock94.28812.152021-06-16
1518WHB-Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 94.2808.542021-05-22
1519danB-Dana Incorporated Common Stock 94.278-7.482021-06-16
1520CVIIB-Churchill Capital Corp VII Class A Common Stock94.27302021-06-16
1521MTSIB-MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo94.260-1.252021-06-15
1522LPROB-Open Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock94.2589.862021-06-05
1523MGLNB-Magellan Health, Inc. - Common Stock94.2461.722021-05-22
1524ROLLB-RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock94.2430.52021-06-15
1525TRMKB-Trustmark Corporation - Common Stock94.242-8.352021-06-14
1526CRLB-Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co94.22510.842021-06-10
1527EOGB-EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock94.15723.182021-06-03
1528SPXCB-SPX Corporation Common Stock94.155-0.622021-06-14
1529SHLXB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre94.13226.872021-05-29
1530HIGB-Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com94.130-5.132021-06-16
1531FDSB-FactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock94.1275.412021-05-21
1532DOwB-Dow Inc. Common Stock 94.1244.112021-05-25
1533DNBB-Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock94.099-11.822021-06-12
1534XMB-Elkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio94.09310.732021-06-10
1535JCOMB-j2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock94.08511.322021-06-13
1536CAHB-Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock94.0840.092021-06-08
1537NKB-NantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock94.05202021-06-15
1538MTZB-MasTec, Inc. Common Stock93.99123.272021-05-16
1539UPSB-United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock93.98926.032021-06-10
1540RTXB-Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock93.97213.762021-06-05
1541AMEDB-Amedisys Inc - Common Stock93.957-8.992021-06-10
1542EGOVB-NIC Inc. - Common Stock93.9191.482021-06-15
1543NVRB-NVR, Inc. Common Stock93.8634.462021-05-17
1544CLB-Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock93.845-0.172021-06-10
1545ICLB-Israel Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares93.84124.592021-05-25
1546RSGB-Republic Services, Inc. Common Stock93.82213.392021-06-02
1547FICOB-Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock93.8026.512021-05-20
1548USFDB-US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock93.7974.642021-06-12
1549PKGB-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock93.7913.822021-06-13
1550VEEVB-Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock93.76520.632021-06-04
1551OGEB-OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock93.7608.872021-05-27
1552CHRWB-C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock93.7552.612021-06-01
1553KWB-Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock93.750-1.572021-06-16
1554AMZNB-Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock93.7493.452021-06-10
1555ARDB-Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares93.734-8.742021-06-04
1556PRUB-Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock93.73411.72021-06-06
1557ZLABB-Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares93.72741.282021-05-20
1558VLOB-Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock93.71911.252021-06-02
1559SHLSB-Shoals Technologies Group, Inc. - Class A Common 93.71211.092021-06-01
1560HUMB-Humana Inc. Common Stock93.7111.812021-05-31
1561ROLB-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock93.7031.912021-06-16
1562ATHMB-Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re93.675-16.32021-06-14
1563TMUSB-T-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock93.65716.672021-06-09
1564RXRXB-Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common 93.63755.332021-06-09
1565OSCRB-Oscar Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.6355.842021-06-10
1567FTNTB-Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock93.62533.852021-06-07
1566NVROB-Nevro Corp. Common Stock93.62511.62021-06-06
1568NBIXB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock93.6099.732021-05-31
1569VERXB-Vertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.586-19.582021-06-09
1570NSB-Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units93.57211.492021-06-13
1571WTSB-Watts Water Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Sto93.57018.282021-06-16
1572PEPB-Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock93.56512.272021-05-26
1573NFEB-New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen93.563-0.322021-06-15
1574AZEKB-The AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock93.562-5.12021-06-10
1575FOXAB-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S93.511-10.882021-06-09
1576ISRGB-Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock93.50724.782021-05-24
1577GPCB-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock93.50210.122021-06-07
1578KCB-Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi93.498-6.782021-06-14
1579WRKB-Westrock Company Common Stock93.4908.042021-06-04
1580CACIB-CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.462-0.952021-06-15
1581hlioB-Helios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock93.438-2.452021-05-30
1582RLXB-RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, e93.408-20.492021-06-12
1583JBTB-John Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock93.404-0.352021-05-23
1584AWRB-American States Water Company Common Stock93.3846.132021-06-07
1585WSCB-WillScot Corporation - Common Stock93.3509.352021-06-08
1586INVHB-Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock93.33920.452021-06-11
1587CHDB-Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock93.3203.632021-06-04
1588UNMB-Unum Group Common Stock93.2976.72021-06-12
1589UBSIB-United Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.287-5.552021-06-16
1590SWIMB-Latham Group, Inc. - Common Stock93.283-8.212021-06-14
1591EGPB-EastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock93.27620.012021-04-25
1592QCOMB-QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock93.2653.762021-05-29
1593AMGNB-Amgen Inc. - Common Stock93.255-2.382021-05-29
1594BAHB-Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St93.2433.372021-06-12
1595AVLRB-Avalara, Inc. Common Stock93.13015.982021-06-12
1596REYNB-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock93.1290.92021-06-10
1597HXLB-Hexcel Corporation Common Stock93.0930.32021-06-07
1598IPHIB-Inphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value93.0737.412021-06-02
1599UCBIB-United Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock93.059-6.252021-05-28
1600NTAPB-NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock93.05118.032021-06-04
1601ALGTB-Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock93.033-16.822021-06-16
1602AQNB-Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares93.0276.022021-06-16
1603ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock92.99111.562021-06-10
1604rbaB-Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto92.9777.412021-06-04
1605URIB-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock92.955-2.362021-06-16
1606NJRB-NewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock92.9547.952021-06-15
1607FLIRB-FLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock92.9484.412021-06-04
1608EVBGB-Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock92.9476.832021-06-16
1609BABAB-Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary92.928-11.152021-05-23
1611BAPCCC+Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock92.868-15.352021-06-16
1610PPDCCC+PPD, Inc. - Common Stock92.86825.732021-06-16
1612ULCCCCC+Frontier Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.855-12.382021-06-16
1613MANHCCC+Manhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock92.82520.192021-06-10
1614VICRCCC+Vicor Corporation - Common Stock92.8224.82021-06-09
1615NOMDCCC+Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares92.77113.922021-06-16
1616PPLCCC+PPL Corporation Common Stock92.761-1.262021-06-16
1617PHCCC+Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock92.736-5.762021-06-16
1618CCOICCC+Cogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto92.65823.252021-06-16
1619axCCC+Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock92.609-92021-06-14
1620SSTKCCC+Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock92.5872.692021-06-11
1621VMWCCC+Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A92.5768.112021-06-04
1622OTISCCC+Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 92.57418.662021-06-14
1623CVBFCCC+CVB Financial Corporation - Common Stock92.574-8.032021-06-15
1624VSHCCC+Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. Common Stock92.506-5.332021-06-12
1625CMDCCC+Cantel Medical Corp. Common Stock92.5003.812021-06-14
1626REGCCC+Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock92.49716.392021-06-04
1627DNLICCC+Denali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock92.45837.172021-06-09
1628HUBSCCC+HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock92.4089.62021-06-07
1629HEICCC+Heico Corporation Common Stock92.39211.52021-06-07
1630CMSCCC+CMS Energy Corporation Common Stock92.3884.442021-06-09
1631PNRCCC+Pentair plc. Ordinary Share92.3579.372021-06-12
1632MSMCCC+MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock92.3183.32021-06-06
1633RIOCCC+Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock92.30712.782021-06-12
1634PDDCCC+Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares92.2783.32021-06-10
1635MORNCCC+Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock92.2580.792021-06-11
1636ARGXCCC+argenx SE - American Depositary Shares92.2522.722021-06-08
1637KNSLCCC+Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock92.222-2.572021-05-27
1638OCCCC+Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New92.2204.412021-05-21
1639BLCCC+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock92.1944.372021-06-12
1640COHRCCC+Coherent, Inc. - Common Stock92.1932.992021-06-16
1641XRAYCCC+DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock92.1852.232021-06-11
1642SJMCCC+J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock92.1718.752021-06-04
1643THGCCC+Hanover Insurance Group Inc92.1663.252021-06-15
1644NEUCCC+NewMarket Corp Common Stock92.116-16.452021-06-08
1645enbCCC+Enbridge Inc Common Stock92.10314.352021-06-05
1646ALNYCCC+Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock92.09519.452021-06-04
1647FWONACCC+Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form92.0649.482021-05-20
1648BLKBCCC+Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock92.05912.262021-06-06
1649AGLCCC+agilon health, inc. Common Stock92.04522.642021-06-06
1650PHICCC+PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR92.0413.682021-06-04
1651VALECCC+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres92.03730.42021-06-02
1652WDAYCCC+Workday, Inc. Common Stock92.037-6.372021-06-04
1653MMMCCC+3M Company Common Stock92.0195.142021-06-14
1654PEGACCC+Pegasystems Inc. - Common Stock92.00420.642021-06-05
1655AIZCCC+Assurant, Inc. Common Stock91.99918.022021-06-04
1656GMEDCCC+Globus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock91.99921.672021-05-27
1657BHFCCC+Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock91.9881.352021-06-15
1658HLTCCC+Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 91.9616.22021-06-06
1659PJTCCC+PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock91.941-2.082021-06-04
1660AGRCCC+Avangrid, Inc. Common Stock91.92915.462021-05-26
1661SAFMCCC+Sanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock91.922-5.092021-03-13
1662QTWOCCC+Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock91.913-2.042021-06-02
1663RCMCCC+R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock91.911-10.492021-06-09
1664SBRACCC+Sabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock91.9003.152021-06-04
1665UNHCCC+UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)91.88810.372021-05-22
1666SLABCCC+Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock91.8670.312021-06-04
1667PSXCCC+Phillips 66 Common Stock91.84612.622021-06-12
1668VRSNCCC+VeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock91.84116.32021-05-31
1669CWENCCC+Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock91.8284.192021-06-04
1670MGACCC+Magna International, Inc. Common Stock91.809-0.942021-06-09
1671OMCLCCC+Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock91.792-0.922021-06-10
1672prgoCCC+Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares91.77114.592021-06-06
1673ISBCCCC+Investors Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock91.7551.42021-06-04
1674RHPCCC+Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)91.742-0.942021-06-15
1675NNNCCC+National Retail Properties Common Stock91.73814.792021-06-11
1676tylCCC+Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.6902.932021-06-09
1677tkcCCC+Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock91.687-9.162021-05-21
1678SFBSCCC+ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock91.68614.452021-06-13
1679ORCLCCC+Oracle Corporation Common Stock91.66721.92021-06-16
1680ZIONCCC+Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock91.651-5.962021-05-27
1681LIVNCCC+LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares91.6328.922021-06-16
1682BWACCC+BorgWarner Inc. Common Stock91.6243.92021-06-15
1683ZHCCC+Zhihu Inc. American Depositary Shares (every two 91.58847.412021-06-15
1684TCOMCCC+Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar91.571606.362021-06-16
1685HCMCCC+Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos91.54611.72021-05-24
1686WMSCCC+Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock91.5381.842021-05-29
1687OHICCC+Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock91.5192.632021-06-13
1688SUICCC+Sun Communities, Inc. Common Stock91.51815.832021-06-10
1689CUZCCC+Cousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock91.5147.712021-06-10
1690TIGOCCC+Millicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto91.49410.062021-05-18
1691TTEKCCC+Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock91.493-8.052021-06-16
1692ESLTCCC+Elbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares91.462-0.212021-06-03
1693LHCCC+Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common91.4458.772021-05-23
1694DTECCC+DTE Energy Company Common Stock91.4346.432021-06-07
1695SRCLCCC+Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock91.4047.012021-06-13
1696NUVACCC+NuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock91.373-5.392021-06-15
1697WABCCC+Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C91.3645.92021-06-16
1698TTECCCC+TeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock91.36310.352021-06-09
1699TSMCCC+Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.91.3467.72021-05-11
1700WSOCCC+Watsco, Inc. Common Stock91.33112.422021-06-01
1701cvetCCC+Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock91.306-7.592021-06-16
1702ESNTCCC+Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares91.2896.992021-06-16
1703ccmpCCC+Cabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock91.284-9.822021-05-28
1704MDLZCCC+Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto91.2587.762021-06-11
1705SGENCCC+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock91.2495.962021-06-14
1706PBCCC+Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock91.246-9.052021-06-14
1707GMABCCC+Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares91.24540.572021-06-16
1708SNDRCCC+Schneider National, Inc. Common Stock91.243-11.122021-06-08
1709CGCCC+The Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units91.24121.932021-06-07
1710azoCCC+AutoZone, Inc. Common Stock91.201-7.692021-06-13
1711AAONCCC+AAON, Inc. - Common Stock91.185-12.082021-06-02
1712AFGCCC+American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock91.1693.022021-06-14
1714FNBCCCF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock91.160-3.562021-06-16
1713PPBICCCPacific Premier Bancorp Inc - Common Stock91.160-0.152021-06-16
1715JBGSCCCJBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 91.1296.942021-06-16
1716MMSICCCMerit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.0669.12021-06-15
1717GBCICCCGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock91.054-7.562021-06-16
1718BAKCCCBraskem SA ADR91.0119.162021-06-16
1719BGCCCBunge Limited Bunge Limited90.976-9.042021-06-09
1720TDGCCCTransdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.90.94713.22021-06-15
1721XLNXCCCXilinx, Inc. - Common Stock90.8803.922021-06-04
1722RPRXCCCRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock90.852-5.332021-06-14
1723UHSCCCUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock90.84212.52021-06-11
1724niCCCNiSource Inc Common Stock90.79711.072021-06-16
1725OCFTCCCOneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America90.788-21.832021-06-16
1726ENSGCCCThe Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock90.783-3.332021-06-16
1727CWCCCCurtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock90.7655.482021-06-12
1728JPMCCCJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock90.736-0.852021-06-07
1729cgnxCCCCognex Corporation - Common Stock90.683-0.082021-06-05
1730BYRNCCCByrna Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock90.682-8.222021-06-05
1731MACCCMastercard Incorporated Common Stock90.6770.072021-06-16
1732DLRCCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock90.67621.112021-06-12
1733BURLCCCBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock90.665-02021-06-11
1734CITCCCCIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock90.6221.862021-06-04
1735UGICCCUGI Corporation Common Stock90.62115.82021-05-07
1736ADSKCCCAutodesk, Inc. - Common Stock90.5994.912021-05-28
1737ASNDCCCAscendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares90.572-0.912021-06-16
1738POWICCCPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock90.5305.712021-05-31
1739SHCCCCSotera Health Company - Common Stock90.508-6.882021-06-13
1740BSYCCCBentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St90.48450.092021-06-10
1741LSICCCLife Storage, Inc. Common Stock90.45624.112021-06-04
1742HOMBCCCHome BancShares, Inc. - common stock90.440-5.212021-04-27
1743CSCOCCCCisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock90.42410.232021-06-04
1744HOLXCCCHologic, Inc. - Common Stock90.335-0.292021-06-09
1745GLPICCCGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc90.32710.592021-05-28
1746HESCCCHess Corporation Common Stock90.31535.32021-06-11
1747TWCCCTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock90.30617.62021-05-31
1748AAPLCCCApple Inc. - Common Stock90.2873.662021-06-07
1749MCKCCCMcKesson Corporation Common Stock90.2670.412021-06-05
1750IARTCCCIntegra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo90.2534.92021-06-10
1751PCARCCCPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock90.247-2.932021-06-08
1752ACVACCCACV Auctions Inc. - Class A Common Stock90.242-9.262021-06-10
1753BILICCCBilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares90.23813.12021-06-05
1754WATCCCWaters Corporation Common Stock90.23426.672021-06-09
1755lkqCCCLKQ Corporation - Common Stock90.19511.922021-06-10
1756KIMCCCKimco Realty Corporation Common Stock90.17411.772021-05-27
1757RDYCCCDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock90.11426.762021-06-08
1758MKSICCCMKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock90.1145.322021-06-15
1759SHWCCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock89.99914.032021-05-20
1760AHCOCCCAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock89.93314.482021-03-15
1761BEPCCCCBrookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin89.9014.462021-06-08
1762bkngCCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock89.8854.222021-06-12
1763VZCCCVerizon Communications Inc. Common Stock89.8801.592021-06-09
1764BPYCCCBrookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner89.8793.922021-05-25
1765LYGCCCLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar89.85818.822021-05-28
1766HWMCCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock89.84110.192021-05-28
1767YNDXCCCYandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares89.8204.912021-05-28
1768SOCCCSouthern Company (The) Common Stock89.7825.812021-05-11
1769FBHSCCCFortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock89.7806.72021-05-18
1770GRFSCCCGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares89.77210.232021-06-02
1771SJRCCCShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock89.7466.522021-06-14
1772AEMCCCAgnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock89.742-52021-06-10
1773SAIACCCSaia, Inc. - Common Stock89.736-6.172021-06-10
1774TTMCCCTata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited89.694172021-05-27
1775llyCCCEli Lilly and Company Common Stock89.68321.662021-06-13
1776UGPCCCUltrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi89.65416.512021-06-09
1777HRLCCCHormel Foods Corporation Common Stock89.6441.282021-05-23
1778VIVCCCTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS89.62310.692021-06-12
1779ACICCCAlbertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock89.6222.972021-06-09
1780FFIVCCCF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock89.6196.132021-06-16
1781JNJCCCJohnson & Johnson Common Stock89.596-3.192021-06-09
1782PAYCCCCPaycom Software, Inc. Common Stock89.534-6.672021-06-04
1783ARMKCCCAramark Common Stock89.506-2.42021-06-16
1784RMDCCCResMed Inc. Common Stock89.49727.762021-06-02
1785EPDCCCEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock89.48513.322021-06-02
1786VICICCCVICI Properties Inc. Common Stock89.48016.582021-06-02
1787AJRDCCCAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.4641.842021-06-15
1788BPOPCCCPopular, Inc. - Common Stock89.3727.482021-06-16
1789LHCGCCCLHC Group - common stock89.3704.942021-06-11
1790APLECCCApple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares89.3464.522021-06-16
1791HSICCCCHenry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock89.33315.662021-05-18
1792SSDCCCSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc. Common Stock89.3033.882021-04-27
1793wkCCCWorkiva Inc. Class A Common Stock89.21717.232021-06-11
1794FHNCCCFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock89.1972.62021-06-10
1795VFCCCCV.F. Corporation Common Stock89.1713.372021-05-22
1796AEGCCCAEGON N.V. Common Stock89.096-6.612021-06-16
1797UBSCCCUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares89.0952.992021-05-09
1798CMICCCCummins Inc. Common Stock89.070-7.472021-05-23
1799KOCCCCoca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock89.0332.292021-06-16
1800MKTXCCCMarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock88.996-9.782021-06-15
1801RHICCCRobert Half International Inc. Common Stock88.97616.672021-06-13
1802akamCCCAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock88.9553.972021-06-15
1803kdpCCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock88.9193.072021-05-23
1804MAACCCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St88.91517.32021-06-12
1805KHCCCCThe Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock88.873-2.242021-06-15
1806ADMCCCArcher-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock88.848-4.442021-06-13
1807ORLYCCCO'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock88.83110.222021-05-27
1808IEPCCCIcahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units88.815-4.462021-06-06
1809SWKCCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock88.7932.932021-05-29
1810LCIICCCLCI Industries88.742-4.172021-05-23
1811CHHCCCChoice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock88.60410.712021-06-15
1812PODDCCCInsulet Corporation - Common Stock88.59910.442021-05-29
1813SNVCCCSynovus Financial Corp. Common Stock88.584-2.42021-06-05
1814NLSNCCCNielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares88.580-0.82021-06-04
1815SNYCCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on88.57015.722021-06-04
1816VLYCCCValley National Bancorp Common Stock88.557-1.152021-06-09
1817FITBCCC-Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock88.5472.772021-06-16
1818GLCCC-Globe Life Inc. Common Stock88.50115.552021-06-13
1819DUKCCC-Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 88.49911.882021-06-16
1820EPAMCCC-EPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock88.43638.282021-05-07
1821MSCICCC-MSCI Inc Common Stock88.40621.812021-06-04
1822COMMCCC-CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock88.3815.912021-06-01
1823BEKECCC-KE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 88.376-21.82021-06-15
1824CDCCC-Chindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi88.3724.952021-06-07
1825VRNSCCC-Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock88.3584.832021-06-15
1826WITCCC-Wipro Limited Common Stock88.32933.522021-06-05
1827TDYCCC-Teledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock88.2288.132021-06-09
1828ATOCCC-Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock88.2131.982021-05-29
1829PFGCCCC-Performance Food Group Company Common Stock88.206-5.622021-06-04
1830SNPSCCC-Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock88.17817.22021-05-22
1831SYNHCCC-Syneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.17411.582021-06-16
1832HQYCCC-HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock88.1637.782021-06-16
1833IPGPCCC-IPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock88.030-1.572021-06-04
1834CPRTCCC-Copart, Inc. - Common Stock88.0142.242021-06-16
1835CERNCCC-Cerner Corporation - Common Stock88.0052.812021-06-03
1836HRCCCC-Hill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock87.9865.222021-06-16
1837fwonkCCC-Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form87.9493.212021-06-04
1838STTCCC-State Street Corporation Common Stock87.943-1.682021-06-15
1839VODCCC-Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e87.904-0.62021-06-04
1840PRAHCCC-PRA Health Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock87.88414.252021-06-11
1841PBACCC-Pembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)87.85713.212021-06-01
1842AWKCCC-American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock87.85115.472021-06-12
1843AGCOCCC-AGCO Corporation Common Stock87.834-13.982021-06-15
1844CFRCCC-Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock87.800-0.632021-06-16
1845SRECCC-Sempra Energy Common Stock87.76610.592021-06-11
1846TJXCCC-TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock87.761-1.242021-06-07
1847TFIICCC-TFI International Inc. Common Shares87.73524.472021-06-10
1848TAKCCC-Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De87.707-11.612021-06-13
1849RJFCCC-Raymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock87.6927.772021-06-12
1850CNPCCC-CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock87.68118.462021-06-08
1851EMECCC-EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock87.6489.822021-05-25
1852TUYACCC-Tuya Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres87.64215.662021-06-10
1853ETRCCC-Entergy Corporation Common Stock87.55111.152021-06-04
1854SIVBCCC-SVB Financial Group - Common Stock87.4953.62021-06-16
1855PSACCC-Public Storage Common Stock87.45421.282021-05-16
1856BCSCCC-Barclays PLC Common Stock87.4531.512021-06-04
1857COFCCC-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock87.41223.042021-05-25
1858TRPCCC-TransCanada Corporation Common Stock87.37313.762021-05-28
1859INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock87.30825.872021-06-04
1860MASICCC-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock87.2255.422021-06-07
1861ALRMCCC-Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock87.1852.32021-06-09
1862ATUSCCC-Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock87.160-2.442021-06-04
1863CNACCC-CNA Financial Corporation Common Stock87.0601.862021-05-29
1864DXCMCCC-DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock87.04925.722021-06-09
1865YUMCCCC-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock86.97414.12021-05-05
1866AVTRCCC-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock86.96918.322021-05-19
1867GTESCCC-Gates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares86.9587.742021-06-04
1868DHICCC-D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock86.899-4.632021-05-19
1869LUCCC-Lufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two86.873-16.82021-06-15
1870KRCCCC-Kilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock86.8668.172021-06-11
1871DOXCCC-Amdocs Limited - Ordinary Shares86.8570.792021-06-02
1872CDNSCCC-Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock86.7765.322021-05-24
1873SYFCCC-Synchrony Financial Common Stock86.65420.832021-06-04
1874FFINCCC-First Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock86.6131.842021-06-09
1875WTFCCCC-Wintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock86.477-1.922021-06-14
1876bfamCCC-Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc86.334-12.522021-06-09
1877gdsCCC-GDS Holdings Limited - ADS86.153-3.992021-06-09
1878QGENCCC-Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares86.142-0.852021-06-05
1879NSCCCC-Norfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock86.1183.172021-05-21
1880ROSTCCC-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock86.013-3.562021-06-06
1881SSNCCCC-SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock85.9217.22021-06-04
1882CSXCCC-CSX Corporation - Common Stock85.8495.672021-06-04
1883ELPCCC-Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St85.827-90.312021-06-16
1884MNSOCCC-MINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 85.713-3.742021-06-15
1885UDRCCC-UDR, Inc. Common Stock85.67611.382021-05-30
1886RPCCC-RealPage, Inc. - Common Stock85.6741.792021-06-09
1887CNICCC-Canadian National Railway Company Common Stock85.658-6.052021-05-18
1888LAMRCCC-Lamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock85.6229.232021-05-25
1889RFCCC-Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock85.591-1.32021-06-01
1890JLLCCC-Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock85.46316.892021-05-23
1891DEICCC-Douglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock85.3925.392021-06-09
1892MXIMCCC-Maxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock85.37118.432021-05-23
1893HSYCCC-The Hershey Company Common Stock85.33211.942021-05-18
1894CDWCCC-CDW Corporation - Common Stock85.2728.22021-06-01
1895gntxCCC-Gentex Corporation - Common Stock85.242-7.92021-06-13
1896EQIXCCC-Equinix, Inc. - Common Stock85.09825.482021-06-15
1897TMCCC-Toyota Motor Corporation Common Stock85.08115.42021-05-05
1898SNNCCC-Smith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock85.07612.832021-05-18
1899CONECCC-CyrusOne Inc - Common Stock85.05820.432021-06-12
1900GDCCC-General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock85.0525.112021-05-23
1901TMXCCC-Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock85.0510.012021-05-30
1902ALLECCC-Allegion plc Ordinary Shares85.039-0.312021-06-10
1903NXPICCC-NXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock84.9052.042021-05-18
1904JCICCC-Johnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share84.8297.292021-05-08
1905EWCCC-Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock84.75527.732021-06-14
1906RGENCCC-Repligen Corporation - Common Stock84.750-4.962021-05-25
1907IDXXCCC-IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock84.47722.562021-05-27
1908ciCCC-Cigna Corporation Common Stock84.404-2.632021-05-23
1909ADBECCC-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock84.37214.122021-06-15
1910CECCC-Celanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 84.1773.832021-06-16
1911BGNECCC-BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares84.1262.022021-06-12
1912LHXCCC-L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock84.10512.772021-05-29
1913ALGNCCC-Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock84.0806.372021-06-15
1914ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock84.0427.82021-03-30
1915totCCC-Total S.A.83.9853.572021-04-11
1916MKCCCC-McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock83.9513.412021-06-15
1917ZTSCCC-Zoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock83.85921.022021-03-25
1918KLACCCC-KLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock83.49812.052021-06-16
1919avyCCC-Avery Dennison Corporation Common Stock83.48518.232021-06-14
1920BXPCCC-Boston Properties, Inc. Common Stock83.43610.772021-06-15
1921AYICCAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)83.40635.752021-06-06
1922BIOCCBio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock83.4026.152021-06-16
1923AMGCCAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock83.3920.982021-06-07
1924AXPCCAmerican Express Company Common Stock83.31516.282021-06-15
1925JKHYCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock83.09010.452021-06-15
1926BUDCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)83.01426.852021-06-16
1927PNFPCCPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock82.923-7.532021-06-09
1928EVRGCCEvergy, Inc. Common Stock82.84010.092021-06-11
1929JHXCCJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S82.81416.72021-06-16
1930MDTCCMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares82.787-0.292021-06-04
1931MCHPCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock82.4757.062021-06-04
1932ALXNCCAlexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock82.4024.092021-06-14
1933SONYCCSony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares82.3614.262021-05-27
1934EXPDCCExpeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co82.2393.472021-05-31
1935CTXSCCCitrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock82.1852.582021-06-01
1936PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock81.9836.322021-06-04
1937KMBCCKimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock81.882-2.342021-06-04
1938TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock81.7095.252021-05-26
1939CHKPCCCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary81.7043.712021-06-03
1940RCICCRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock81.5657.822021-06-14
1941SBACCCSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S81.47319.572021-06-10
1942PKICCPerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock81.1722.742021-05-19
1943PCORCCProcore Technologies, Inc. Common Stock81.15402021-06-11
1944DHRCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock81.06314.742021-06-05
1945TIXTCCTELUS International (Cda) Inc. Subordinate Voting81.0164.842021-06-12
1946GRMNCCGarmin Ltd. - Common Stock80.9992.352021-06-02
1947INGRCCIngredion Incorporated Common Stock80.9353.462021-06-04
1948IQVCCIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock80.64632.242021-04-14
1949SCHWCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock80.5799.962021-06-04
1950LWCCLamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 80.5313.32021-06-04
1951BDXCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock80.4670.942021-06-04
1952NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock80.37611.132021-06-11
1953CTVACCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 80.142-6.822021-06-04
1954VEDLCCVedanta Limited American Depositary Shares (Each80.06424.122021-06-04
1955AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock79.92515.452021-05-23
1956LPLACCLPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock79.845-3.922021-06-01
1957GOOGLCCAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock79.8036.092021-05-28
1958SYYCCSysco Corporation Common Stock79.6740.742021-06-04
1959UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock79.5062.522021-05-29
1960AVBCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock79.46711.862021-06-05
1961GPNCCGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock79.446-5.72021-05-18
1962CMCSACCComcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock79.3812.832021-05-18
1963METCCMetLife, Inc. Common Stock79.248-2.942021-06-11
1964TROWCCT. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock79.16713.062021-06-15
1965ANSSCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock79.0425.762021-06-04
1966DLBCCDolby Laboratories Common Stock78.9501.072021-06-14
1967EXCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock78.8344.482021-06-08
1968googCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock78.75321.512021-05-04
1969COOCCCooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock78.742-2.922021-06-06
1970HSTCCHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock78.6754.462021-06-07
1971HCACCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock78.6328.412021-06-04
1972CABOCCCable One, Inc. Common Stock78.613-0.092021-05-20
1973CHTRCCCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto78.5620.252021-05-31
1974ROPCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock78.43815.582021-06-04
1975SNECCSony Corporation Common Stock78.343-1.152021-06-08
1976CMCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock78.05917.482021-05-22
1977bamCCBrookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock77.9991.22021-05-12
1978CTLTCCCatalent, Inc. Common Stock77.8717.412021-06-03
1979LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri77.843-2.082021-05-06
1980msftCCMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock77.7764.472021-06-04
1981XYLCCXylem Inc. Common Stock New77.63613.142021-05-05
1982ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre77.42439.492021-05-26
1983ANETCCArista Networks, Inc. Common Stock77.4076.592021-06-05
1984TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock77.3999.182021-04-30
1985PNCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S77.2985.482021-05-05
1986WWDCCWoodward, Inc. - Common Stock77.213-0.012021-04-25
1987ZBRACCZebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S77.1825.982021-06-07
1988ACGLCCArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock76.9084.092021-06-04
1989ABMDCCABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock76.80310.192021-05-15
1990CNHICCCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares76.50810.452021-05-20
1991STLACCStellantis N.V. Common Shares76.19611.522021-05-26
1992EDCCConsolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock76.166-0.292021-03-10
1993GISCCGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock75.701-0.442021-06-10
1994AFLCCAFLAC Incorporated Common Stock75.668-1.752021-06-02
1995BLLCCBall Corporation Common Stock75.499-8.092021-06-07
1996IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock75.39011.062021-05-25
1997EQNRCCEquinor ASA75.25118.642021-06-14
1998IFFCCInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St75.0947.382021-05-07
1999ADICCAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock74.9501.92021-06-05
2000CDAYCCCeridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock74.8957.762021-04-25
2001AMTCCAmerican Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock74.7119.982021-06-07
2002PGCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock74.6254.022021-04-22
2003PNWCCPinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock74.57110.732021-05-31
2004BHPCCBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock74.5526.112021-02-17
2005lntCCAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock74.49013.572021-05-31
2006FISVCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock74.145-3.492021-06-10
2007MTDCCMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock74.13823.192021-05-19
2008GIBCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock74.10610.842021-03-08
2009tefCCTelefonica SA Common Stock74.0840.812021-04-19
2010ARWCCArrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock73.759-1.522021-06-15
2011AVGOCCBroadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares73.75872021-06-08
2012PLTKCCPlaytika Holding Corp. - Common Stock73.530-3.542021-06-13
2013TDCCToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock73.4518.822021-05-08
2014CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas73.061-7.712021-05-13
2015SPGICCS&P Global Inc. Common Stock72.94913.742021-04-15
2016PPGCCPPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock72.67517.82021-04-29
2017NTESCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 72.3238.092021-06-16
2018CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock72.2644.772021-06-16
2019VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock72.1040.912021-05-21
2020ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock72.095-0.622021-06-14
2021WSTCCWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock71.52927.842021-05-03
2022CAJCCCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares71.459-12.392021-06-13
2023BKCCBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 71.2186.122021-06-16
2024FSVCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha71.1905.822021-06-15
2025ATRDAptarGroup, Inc. Common Stock71.147-4.922021-06-16
2026NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock71.03619.892021-06-16
2027NVSDNovartis AG Common Stock70.8599.22021-06-16
2028DVADDaVita Inc. Common Stock70.327-0.542021-06-15
2029EQHDAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock70.080-3.552021-06-14
2030JBHTDJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock69.630-6.512021-06-04
2031NWSDNews Corporation - Class B Common Stock69.5340.772021-06-04
2032ALCDAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares68.9003.92021-06-04
2033CINFDCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock68.86612.832021-06-11
2034INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares68.8069.292021-06-09
2035HONDHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock68.4293.342021-06-04
2036OTEXDOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares67.9072.822021-06-13
2037WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock67.78215.732021-06-04
2038CCKDCrown Holdings, Inc.67.611-3.032021-06-04
2039ERICDEricsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla67.602-0.462021-06-04
2040EIXDEdison International Common Stock67.4364.462021-04-02
2041NEEDNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock67.0572.132021-02-06
2042MMCDMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock66.73717.942021-06-14
2043TRVDThe Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock66.668-2.572021-06-04
2044AMCRDAmcor plc Ordinary Shares66.197-0.332021-06-04
2045GLWDCorning Incorporated Common Stock65.95010.962021-06-04
2046ZTODZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha64.7914.552021-06-04
2047LBTYADLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares63.8955.272021-05-24
2048EMRDEmerson Electric Company Common Stock63.18410.232021-06-05
2049gwwDW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock62.04011.912021-06-04
2050HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock61.9791.722021-06-04
2051HTHTDChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar61.813-4.162021-06-13
2052NWGDNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares60.5507.192021-06-04
2053AMXDAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository59.9195.532021-01-19
2054APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock57.164-0.842021-04-28
2055STEDSTERIS plc Ordinary Shares57.04962021-04-21
2056LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share54.9128.012021-06-04
2057LYBDLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas54.0740.452021-06-04
2058ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock54.0032.642020-09-03
2059AEPDAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc53.171-0.592021-06-04
2060CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock52.8716.092020-10-22
2061BCEDBCE, Inc. Common Stock52.6112.252021-05-05
2062PKXDPOSCO Common Stock51.61713.682021-04-14
2063fmsDFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock49.31014.922021-06-04
2064MPLXDMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner48.7286.12021-03-14
2065PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock47.73523.62020-10-23
2066ANTMDAnthem, Inc. Common Stock45.686-3.332021-03-13
2067BBDDBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares44.38015.092021-04-14
2068SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock43.79111.352021-02-06
2069APTVDAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares43.7055.762021-05-09
2070ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha43.5713.92021-03-10
2071BBVADBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock43.54515.042021-06-04
2072CCIDCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St41.3090.912021-06-03
2073CBREDCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A38.7472.412021-04-15
2074ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock38.6224.572020-07-11
2075MPWRDMonolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock37.0310.522021-05-13

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos