Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
2SNDLAAASundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares100.000535.622021-01-29
3sosAAASOS Limited American Depositary Shares100.0001143.792021-02-18
1AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S100.000507.112021-01-27
4GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.999684.722020-10-09
5BNGOAAABionano Genomics, Inc. - Common Stock99.9983284.782021-01-05
6OCGNAAAOcugen, Inc. - Common Stock99.9983580.532021-02-06
7DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.997220.962021-02-17
11VXRTAAAVaxart, Inc. - Common Stock99.996-0.52021-01-27
9GEVOAAAGevo, Inc. - Common Stock99.996565.972021-01-14
8EBONAAAEbang International Holdings Inc. - Class A Ordin99.99666.052021-01-07
10SENSAAASenseonics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.9961134.092021-01-29
13BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.995115.542020-11-25
14VUZIAAAVuzix Corporation - Common Stock99.995587.382021-02-14
12TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.995239.522020-03-03
18UUUUAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.994186.482021-02-17
15HGENAAAHumanigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.994102.682020-12-19
16TRXCAAATransEnterix, Inc. Common Stock99.9941755.862021-02-10
17NNDMAAANano Dimension Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.994190.92020-12-04
20VERUAAAVeru Inc. - Common Stock99.993379.12021-02-05
19AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.99359.862021-01-28
21MVISAAAMicrovision, Inc. - Common Stock99.992646.242020-12-22
22MWKAAAMohawk Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.992440.242021-02-04
23ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.9912.282020-03-01
24DMTKAAADermTech, Inc. - Common Stock99.991638.042021-01-14
25WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.991-28.852021-02-24
26CURIAAACuriosityStream Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.990167.452021-01-20
27EHAAAEHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.990243.612021-02-18
28INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.990-3.372020-03-07
29HEXOAAAHEXO Corp. Common Shares99.98957.712021-01-15
30VFFAAAVillage Farms International, Inc. - Common Shares99.98878.452021-01-08
31FUBOAAAfuboTV Inc. Common Stock99.9872.62020-10-23
32GSATAAAGlobalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.987422.092021-01-14
34HYLNAAAHyliion Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock99.987-1.152021-02-19
33RTPAAAReinvent Technology Partners Class A Ordinary Sha99.9872.642021-02-24
36TMDXAAATransMedics Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.986168.542021-02-22
35CRISAAACuris, Inc. - Common Stock99.986660.542021-01-08
37FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.98563.32021-02-02
38ZIOPAAAZIOPHARM Oncology Inc - Common Stock99.98484.362021-01-21
39LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.98398.032020-08-18
40OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.9818.932021-02-26
41SRNEAAASorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.98126.522021-02-23
44KPTIAAAKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.980-19.522021-02-16
43XONEAAAThe ExOne Company - Common Stock99.980273.152021-03-02
42DVAXAAADynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.98071.792021-02-19
45CLCTAAACollectors Universe, Inc. - Common Stock99.97919.812021-01-21
49FCELAA+FuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.978160.162021-02-20
47TIGRAA+UP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.978315.212021-03-02
46BCRXAA+BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.978128.632021-03-03
48CMLFAA+CM Life Sciences, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.978138.932021-03-02
52NXEAA+Nexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.977109.152021-03-02
50MNKDAA+MannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.97739.012021-02-09
51PLLAA+Piedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.977169.932021-02-28
53TRILAA+Trillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.975-41.112021-02-09
54BBAA+BlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.975-9.132021-03-01
55AVXLAA+Anavex Life Sciences Corp. - Common Stock99.975223.992021-02-10
57CWHAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.9746.782021-01-15
56INSGAA+Inseego Corp. - Common Stock99.974-2.582021-02-02
58CANAA+Canaan Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.973466.052021-02-14
59CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.972-2.342021-02-02
60STNGAA+Scorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.97240.512021-02-05
61VBIVAA+VBI Vaccines, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.9712.472021-02-02
63APHAAA+Aphria Inc. Common Shares99.970116.912021-02-04
62SGMOAA+Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.97025.052021-02-02
64CNRAA+Cornerstone Building Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.96930.852020-11-09
65NKLAAA+Nikola Corporation - Common Stock99.968-3.812020-12-29
68GRWGAA+GrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.96855.492021-02-03
67DHTAA+DHT Holdings, Inc.99.9689.542020-12-10
66GRVYAA+GRAVITY Co., Ltd. - American depositary shares, e99.968-26.112021-01-29
69ORTXAA+Orchard Therapeutics plc - American Depositary Sh99.96594.352021-02-10
71MSTRAA+MicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.964100.042021-02-05
70PRTSAA+U.S. Auto Parts Network, Inc. - Common Stock99.96415.322021-01-27
73ipoeAA+Social Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. V Class 99.9647.682021-03-02
72PRTYAA+Party City Holdco Inc. Common Stock99.96455.422021-02-07
74SLDBAA+Solid Biosciences Inc. - Common Stock99.963329.532021-02-24
75GTHXAA+G1 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.96232.762021-01-22
76THRMAA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.96123.082020-10-24
77SKTAA+Tanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.96063.752021-01-23
78LXRXAA+Lexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.959473.682021-01-29
79PERIAA+Perion Network Ltd - ordinary shares99.957305.562021-02-10
82PGENAA+Precigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.95611.852021-01-13
81APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.956118.332021-01-08
80CMPSAA+COMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.956-10.572021-01-17
83CDXCAA+ChromaDex Corporation - Common Stock99.955174.242021-02-27
85VLDRAA+Velodyne Lidar, Inc. - Common Stock99.95411.212021-01-05
87PLTRAA+Palantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.954-1.152021-02-12
86RADAA+Rite Aid Corporation Common Stock99.95434.712021-01-12
84PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.95475.752021-01-17
90deaAA+Easterly Government Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.9532.342021-01-20
88EYEAA+National Vision Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.95311.642021-02-22
89PSNLAA+Personalis, Inc. - Common Stock99.95320.42021-01-09
91NVAXAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.95268.52020-12-28
92SWBIAA+Smith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.95114.72021-01-27
93PLOWAA+Douglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock99.95022.52021-01-28
94FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.949-20.042021-02-12
95EDITAA+Editas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.94848.592021-01-20
96MGNIAA+Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.947173.172020-09-01
97CMRXAA+Chimerix, Inc. - Common Stock99.946321.912021-03-03
98MPAA+MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.944144.842021-02-24
100BYNDAA+Beyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.9430.492020-09-12
99CLNEAA+Clean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.943245.432020-12-24
101EOSEAA+Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.94058.112021-03-01
102GATOAA+Gatos Silver, Inc. Common Stock99.93991.822021-01-06
103MAXRAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.93879.122020-11-03
104CDEVAA+Centennial Resource Development, Inc. - Class A C99.937214.712021-02-03
105PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.935190.22021-02-17
106FOSLAA+Fossil Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.93446.742021-01-28
107SCUAA+Sculptor Capital Management, Inc. Class A Common 99.93438.742021-02-08
110CPEAA+Callon Petroleum Company Common Stock99.932137.282021-02-11
108MORFAA+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock99.932128.712021-03-02
111YALAAA+Yalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.93262.762021-02-19
109RIGAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.93274.652021-01-04
113CGCAA+Canopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.93125.532021-02-13
114TRAA+Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.93036.62021-01-28
115MDXGAA+MiMedx Group, Inc - Common Stock99.92967.072020-12-17
116CDEAA+Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.9299.892021-01-30
112TRIPAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.92872.942020-12-13
117JKSAA+JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.928-15.312021-02-16
119BIGCAA+BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.926-152021-02-11
120EHTHAA+eHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.926-26.082021-02-02
118WPRTAA+Westport Fuel Systems Inc - Common Shares99.926156.842021-02-06
122SPWRAA+SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.92570.282021-02-19
121OMERAA+Omeros Corporation - Common Stock99.92541.512020-08-19
123TCSAA+Container Store (The) Common Stock99.92470.322021-02-14
124CRHCAA+Cohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.9223.522021-02-21
125WBAIAA+500.com Limited American Depositary Shares, each 99.920744.132021-02-23
126FSMAA+Fortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.9209.882021-01-29
127CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.91978.832021-02-23
128CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.91971.852021-02-19
129TRVGAA+trivago N.V. - American Depositary Shares99.917110.432021-01-28
130OPKAA+Opko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.9150.012021-02-19
132FEYEAA+FireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.91526.522021-02-20
131PBIAA+Pitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.91554.372021-02-18
134RDFNAA+Redfin Corporation - Common Stock99.91250.142021-02-27
133TWTRAA+Twitter, Inc. Common Stock99.91254.72021-03-01
135MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.911-0.552020-12-29
136AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.91036.32021-03-03
137XPELAAXPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.90926.792021-03-03
138FLGTAAFulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.90919.632021-03-03
139VERIAAVeritone, Inc. - Common Stock99.90986.022021-03-03
140APIAAAgora, Inc. - ADS99.90854.062021-03-02
141APSGAAApollo Strategic Growth Capital Class A Ordinary 99.9084.432021-03-02
142SSYSAAStratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.90691.572021-01-28
143ARAAAntero Resources Corporation Common Stock99.90643.82021-02-11
145COTYAACoty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9055.72021-03-02
144KDMNAAKadmon Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.9059.62021-02-09
147YIAA111, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.904166.422021-02-19
146ADAPAAAdaptimmune Therapeutics plc - American Depositar99.90319.782021-02-25
148NKAANantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock99.902209.072021-02-09
149JMIAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.90121.032021-03-02
150TGTXAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.89969.242021-01-04
153HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.89521.462021-02-06
152NIUAANiu Technologies - American Depositary Shares99.89531.312021-02-04
151IRBTAAiRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.89451.562021-02-09
154PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.89386.92021-02-28
156GRPNAAGroupon, Inc. - Common Stock99.89181.862021-02-09
155HMIAAHuami Corporation American Depositary Shares, eac99.89139.282020-11-25
157QTTAAQutoutiao Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.89040.522021-02-06
160AMRSAAAmyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.890695.962021-02-04
159VYGGAAVy Global Growth Class A Ordinary Shares99.8898.952021-02-21
158SVMAASilvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.889-5.582021-02-02
161IIPRAAInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.88639.62021-02-02
163CHNGAAChange Healthcare Inc. - Common Stock99.88530.882021-02-17
162HOPEAAHope Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.88434.82021-02-25
164GLUUAAGlu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock99.88333.122021-02-09
165FIZZAANational Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.8822.942021-01-29
167PTONAAPeloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.8802.212021-02-05
166SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.8803.012021-01-30
168DGNRAADragoneer Growth Opportunities Corp. Class A Ordi99.879-12.982021-02-04
170NNOXAANANO-X IMAGING LTD - Ordinary Shares99.878-21.362021-02-14
171HIMXAAHimax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.878110.452020-12-19
169LGNDAALigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.87889.252021-01-28
172AMCXAAAMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.87766.22021-02-09
173MEGAAMontrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.87672.82021-02-02
175SAVEAASpirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.87648.32021-01-28
174ARCTAAArcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.875-15.272021-02-25
177SFIXAAStitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.873103.72021-01-13
176SONOAASonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.87387.232021-01-26
178GWPHAAGW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.87361.362021-02-04
179FUTUAAFutu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.869277.242021-01-30
180DBIAADesigner Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock99.86860.512021-02-06
182CARSAACars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.86628.932021-02-03
181GSKYAAGreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock99.86635.962021-02-18
183SMAASM Energy Company Common Stock99.865216.712021-02-09
184UPWKAAUpwork Inc. - Common Stock99.86361.342021-02-24
186PBFAAPBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.85894.942021-02-07
188GSXAAGSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.85760.822021-01-20
187TUPAATupperware Brands Corporation Common Stock99.857-13.562021-02-05
185DBXAADropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.85713.752021-01-11
189ICLKAAiClick Interactive Asia Group Limited - American 99.855123.552021-01-24
190TDOCAATeladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.85414.562021-02-26
191SRGAASeritage Growth Properties Class A Common Stock99.85113.652021-02-07
197SIGAASignet Jewelers Limited Common Shares99.84877.592021-02-27
195PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.84718.422021-02-06
194NVTAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.847-6.622021-02-14
192LCAALendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.84744.732021-02-05
193ELYAACallaway Golf Company Common Stock99.84724.872021-01-28
196SFLAAShip Finance International Limited99.84714.472021-02-10
199TCRRAATCR2 Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock99.8464.442021-02-03
200TWNKAAHostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8466.282021-01-30
198SPCEAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.84614.852021-02-05
201MESOAAMesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.844-43.742021-02-08
206NAVIAANavient Corporation - Common Stock99.84335.552021-02-02
204CTRNAACiti Trends, Inc. - Common Stock99.843115.242021-02-24
202CRONAACronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.84210.852021-01-29
203ZGNXAAZogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.842-7.472021-02-24
205BOXAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.84112.772021-02-23
207WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.83912.012020-12-16
208INMDAAInMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.837115.832021-01-11
212FOURAAShift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.834302021-02-05
209GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.83357.782021-02-18
214LMNDAALemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.83194.362021-01-28
210ROADAAConstruction Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.83111.782021-02-17
213PENAAPenumbra, Inc. Common Stock99.83037.82021-01-27
215RGRAASturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.82912.442021-01-27
211PANDAAPandion Therapeutics Inc. - Common stock99.829262.252021-02-27
217GMSAAGMS Inc. Common Stock99.82524.692021-02-02
216VSTOAAVista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.82561.482021-01-26
219SWNAASouthwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.82346.462021-03-03
218NETAACloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8232.352021-02-26
220REGIAARenewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.82242.332021-03-03
223CLLSAACellectis S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.821-22.072020-12-16
221MOMOAAMomo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.82121.042021-02-26
222OPRAAAOpera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.82039.342021-03-03
224KOSAAKosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.81967.652021-03-03
226EURNAA-Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.81812.472021-03-03
225PRPLAAPurple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.81836.172021-03-03
228AWHAA-Aspira Women's Health Inc. - Common Stock99.81771.312021-03-02
227DFINAA-Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.81667.922021-02-27
229SRPTAA-Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.814-422021-03-02
230MIKAA-The Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.81149.362021-03-03
231ROKUAA-Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.80936.372021-02-19
234RKTAA-Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.809104.832021-03-03
233OZONAA-Ozon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on99.80443.262021-03-03
232MEIAA-Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.80411.872021-03-02
235BSMAA-Black Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.80428.612021-02-09
236LTHMAA-Livent Corporation Common Stock99.80334.942021-02-10
237XPEVAA-XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.802-39.772021-01-20
238AUPHAA-Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.801-0.092021-02-27
240ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.80054.032021-01-27
239CNKAA-Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.80079.552021-02-11
241PRPBAA-CC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina99.7923.372021-02-18
244TSLAAA-Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.79117.142021-02-12
242OPRXAA-OptimizeRx Corporation - Common Stock99.790124.312021-03-01
243MAXNAA-Maxeon Solar Technologies, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.79029.72021-02-27
245CYHAA-Community Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.78914.782021-02-08
246prtaAA-Prothena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares99.78897.692021-02-13
247PTGXAA-Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.78454.942021-02-09
250SHAKAA-Shake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.77942.082021-02-07
248AAWWAA-Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.779-0.792021-02-17
249NGDAA-New Gold Inc.99.779-12.942021-01-25
251UMCAA-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 99.77818.212021-02-19
256STNAA-Stantec Inc Common Stock99.77831.492021-02-15
252FROAA-Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.77815.562021-02-07
253AUDCAA-AudioCodes Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.7773.332021-01-29
254FOLDAA-Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.776-48.952021-02-13
255SBLKAAStar Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.77371.292021-02-04
257TWSTAA-Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.77318.732021-02-06
258TRHCAA-Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock99.77212.352021-02-19
259FREQAA-Frequency Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.77172.142021-02-12
260NOVAAA-Sunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock99.76828.242021-02-09
261YETIAA-YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.7678.232021-02-02
263MCFAA-Contango Oil & Gas Company Common Stock99.7662132021-02-17
262CALXAA-Calix, Inc Common Stock99.76682.612021-02-09
264RUNAA-Sunrun Inc. - Common Stock99.76513.32021-01-27
265taloAA-Talos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.76329.622021-02-18
266TRTXAA-TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.7634.022021-01-26
268FGENAA-FibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.76225.352021-02-02
267CRTXAA-Cortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.761-3.042020-12-21
269TPBAA-Turning Point Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.76024.442021-01-26
271ZYMEAA-Zymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.760-32.252021-02-17
270ZNGAAA-Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.76035.772021-02-06
274RVLVAA-Revolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.758114.152021-02-05
273PGNYAA-Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.75719.782021-02-05
272RNLXAA-Renalytix AI plc - American Depositary Shares99.75688.412021-01-22
276SLCAAA-U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.753158.622021-02-18
275QFINAA-360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.753105.872021-02-23
282GPREAA-Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock99.74984.762021-02-18
277PCVXAA-Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.749-13.532021-02-19
278CSIQAA-Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.74718.552021-02-18
279RCKTAA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.74678.522021-02-02
283FPRXAA-Five Prime Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.74629.412021-02-15
280SQAA-Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.74523.712021-02-25
281PAASAA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.7447.672021-02-01
284LIAA-Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.743-26.682021-02-27
285MDPAA-Meredith Corporation Common Stock99.74157.242021-02-12
286PINGAA-Ping Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.7403.262021-02-26
287CLDXAA-Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.73951.062021-02-09
288SDGRAA-Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.73564.992021-02-02
289ntlaAA-Intellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.73465.512021-02-05
290cviAA-CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock99.73342.592021-02-04
294BTAIAA-BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.732-5.112021-02-05
292MRNAAA-Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.732-5.912021-01-14
291AVOAA-Mission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock99.73260.922021-02-28
293VITLAA-Vital Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.731-3.442021-02-12
295TLNDAA-Talend S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.72838.582021-02-16
297IMAXAA-Imax Corporation Common Stock99.72751.452021-02-23
296EQXAA-Equinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.727-19.442021-02-24
299PSAA-Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.72625.472021-02-15
300OSKAA-Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock99.72532.412021-03-01
298DENNAA-Denny's Corporation - Common Stock99.72533.512021-02-05
301RILYAA-B. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.723100.432021-02-28
303RXTAA-Rackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.72311.462021-02-20
302CARAAA-Cara Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.72225.862021-02-27
304AXSMAA-Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.721-9.582021-02-04
305MRUSAA-Merus N.V. - Common Shares99.71976.152021-01-30
306CRKAA-Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.71929.232021-02-24
307KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.717222021-02-27
308INNAA-Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.71711.142021-02-25
309QEPAA-QEP Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.71376.752021-02-09
313FINVAA-FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares99.711114.172021-03-03
310CDMOAA-Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock99.710108.852021-01-25
311CHRSAA-Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.709-14.552021-03-03
312twouAA-2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.70830.022021-03-03
314DQAA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.708180.362021-03-03
315RPTXAA-Repare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.707-5.62021-03-03
316MICA+Macquarie Infrastructure Company Common Stock99.706-3.552021-03-02
317STKLA+SunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.70550.432021-02-09
318HZOA+MarineMax, Inc. (FL) Common Stock99.70450.232021-03-02
319STROA+Sutro Biopharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.70350.872021-03-03
320mtdrA+Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.703103.772021-03-03
322WWEA+World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.70319.962021-02-28
325SABRA+Sabre Corporation - Common Stock99.70221.532021-03-02
321BGSA+B&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.70210.952021-01-30
323CFFNA+Capitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.70211.342021-02-27
324SATSA+EchoStar Corporation - common stock99.6991.82021-03-03
327TLSA+Telos Corporation - Common Stock99.69849.932021-03-01
328SPHA+Suburban Propane Partners, L.P. Common Stock99.697-2.442021-02-25
329HUYAA+HUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.69641.212021-02-12
326ENDPA+Endo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.69634.512021-02-18
331CMREA+Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.69436.762021-02-23
332UTZA+Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.69429.352021-02-09
330CMCA+Commercial Metals Company Common Stock99.69440.382021-02-27
334STMPA+Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.6932.282021-02-18
333JBLUA+JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.69234.072021-02-09
335ZUOA+Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.69130.892021-02-15
336ALXOA+ALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.69014.322021-02-28
339NCLHA+Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.68722.62021-02-17
337CLDRA+Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.68528.632021-02-09
338BILLA+Bill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.68530.912021-01-25
341CRTOA+Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.68381.92021-02-24
340FSLRA+First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.681-6.442021-01-09
342TBIOA+Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.6780.952021-02-06
344CHWYA+Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.67736.072021-02-04
343ARVNA+Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock99.677259.222021-02-27
345BCOVA+Brightcove Inc. - Common Stock99.67232.242021-02-12
353ORGOA+Organogenesis Holdings Inc. - Class A 99.670212.572021-02-21
347FITA+Fitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.669-4.152021-02-10
346ONEMA+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.66928.022021-02-08
348GNWA+Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock99.668-31.252021-02-25
349GLPGA+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.667-30.742021-02-19
351KIDSA+OrthoPediatrics Corp. - Common Stock99.66519.272021-02-07
352ZMA+Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.665-7.492021-03-01
350GNMKA+GenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.66439.962021-02-12
354LORLA+Loral Space and Communications, Inc. - Common Sto99.661127.232021-02-22
355VIRTA+Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.65914.772021-02-12
356PZZAA+Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.65911.282021-02-02
357COWNA+Cowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.65740.622021-02-18
358RAVNA+Raven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.65649.932021-02-07
359EVERA+EverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.65531.912021-02-12
360SWIA+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock99.654-29.012021-02-15
361KGCA+Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.647-12.322021-02-20
367PACKA+Ranpak Holdings Corp Class A Common Stock99.64668.992021-02-09
362TPICA+TPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.64517.022021-02-27
364DKNGA+DraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.644-1.622021-02-02
366BLFSA+BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.6438.42021-02-09
363JWNA+Nordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.64228.612021-02-14
368CROXA+Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.64120.872021-02-21
365AUYA+Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.640-22.022021-02-15
372MCRBA+Seres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.640-22.362021-02-25
371RRCA+Range Resources Corporation Common Stock99.63833.362021-02-25
370AVYAA+Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.63854.462021-02-11
373ADVA+Advantage Solutions Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.635-11.252021-02-09
369CANGA+Cango Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repr99.63334.72021-03-01
374UALA+United Continental Holdings99.63116.022021-02-22
376BZUNA+Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.63017.982021-02-21
375HOGA+Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.630-8.742021-02-10
377ftchA+Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.6294.522021-02-27
378ACMRA+ACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.62718.42021-02-26
379pasgA+Passage Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.626-5.12021-02-13
380VIRA+Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.62583.952021-02-24
381FATEA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.62370.642021-02-23
382FLEXA+Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.6239.812021-02-21
383AVALA+Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr99.6228.972021-02-09
384CTSA+CTS Corporation Common Stock99.6213.512021-02-20
386YELPA+Yelp Inc. Common Stock99.61918.582021-02-04
385ntnxA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6194.732021-02-26
387DDOGA+Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.618-3.952021-02-13
388ENPHA+Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.61537.342021-02-23
389DADAA+Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.612-16.812021-03-03
390PDA+PagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.61148.452021-01-28
391MOSA+Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.60947.12021-02-26
392GPROA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.6091.972021-02-05
393CARRA+Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 99.6071.522021-02-04
398LYFTA+Lyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.60335.642021-03-03
397AQUAA+Evoqua Water Technologies Corp. Common Stock99.60110.442021-02-08
396SAA+Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.601-1.22021-02-26
395PBHA+Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.60018.142021-02-16
403BALYA+Bally's Corporation Common Stock99.59838.282021-03-03
399lumnA+CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock99.59722.232021-01-30
405GOCOAGoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.59726.432021-03-03
402SFMA+Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. - Common Stock99.5968.82021-03-03
400ERFA+Enerplus Corporation Common Stock99.59477.112021-02-28
394CCLA+Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.59420.492021-02-24
401PLUSA+ePlus inc. - Common Stock99.59214.272021-03-02
404PSTGA+Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.59121.842021-03-03
410QTRXAQuanterix Corporation - Common Stock99.59088.182021-03-02
407FLWSA1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.58056.982021-03-02
406SIIASprott Inc. Common Shares99.57923.392021-02-28
408ALTMAAltus Midstream Company - Class A Common Stock99.57830.942021-03-03
409EVRIAEveri Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.57517.692021-03-03
413TIGATiGenix - American Depositary Shares99.57213.552021-02-21
411NRZANew Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.5729.912021-03-01
412EPZMAEpizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.569-26.392021-02-24
415TGPATeekay LNG Partners L.P.99.56516.312021-03-01
414ATNXAAthenex, Inc. - Common Stock99.565-8.972021-03-02
416SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.56411.512021-02-21
417CHGGAChegg, Inc. Common Stock99.56141.812021-02-28
418RGNXAREGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.56023.272021-03-01
420EXPIAeXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.5588.592021-02-27
422PSECAProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock99.55738.792021-02-17
434TGHATextainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.55751.882021-02-18
419OASAOasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.55758.672021-03-02
425IRWDAIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.557-17.262021-02-18
421RYTMARhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.5532.852021-02-25
424TWOATwo Harbors Investment Corp99.55111.252021-02-20
426GDRXAGoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.55022.222021-02-14
428OXYAOccidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.54869.82021-02-25
427SNAPASnap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.54736.192021-02-21
429RVNCARevance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.54414.162021-02-10
430EBAEventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.54420.612021-02-10
423KSSAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.54448.372021-02-23
431ZAZillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.54356.382021-02-19
432CATMACardtronics plc - Common Stock99.54153.342021-02-14
433USCRAU S Concrete, Inc. - Common Stock99.54046.782021-02-09
436TDCATeradata Corporation Common Stock99.53890.272021-02-12
435CDXSACodexis, Inc. - Common Stock99.53859.352021-02-18
437ASANAAsana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.53557.22021-02-23
439TTDAThe Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.533-9.272021-02-20
438GMAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.53323.552021-02-04
440SRRKAScholar Rock Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.53023.12021-02-25
443SMPAStandard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.525-10.182021-02-23
442ROCKAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.52230.442021-02-24
441ODPAOffice Depot, Inc. - Common Stock99.52243.122021-02-25
444DCBOADocebo Inc. - Common Shares99.5179.872021-02-17
455IDAAIDACORP, Inc. Common Stock99.512-5.742021-02-27
445CMBMACambium Networks Corporation - Ordinary Shares99.51249.572021-03-02
446NTGRANETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock99.50920.482021-02-11
448ATECAAlphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.50648.242021-02-23
450MTAArcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.50526.382021-02-12
447GPSAGap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.50421.372021-02-04
449IMVTAImmunovant, Inc. - Common Stock99.504-71.282021-02-23
452AMWLAAmerican Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.502-4.762021-02-24
453GRUBAGrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.502-8.772021-02-04
451ADVMAAdverum Biotechnologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.502-14.82021-02-13
454VSATAViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.50153.572021-01-28
457ACCDAAccolade, Inc. - common stock99.4998.742021-02-10
456FVRRAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.498-3.532021-02-20
458MGYAMagnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto99.49581.452021-02-28
459SNDXASyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.494102021-02-15
461MTLSAMaterialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.494-11.432021-03-02
460ZIAZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.49323.582021-02-24
464RNAAAvidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.490-14.322021-02-20
463BKDABrookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock99.48731.552021-02-27
462REPLAReplimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.487-23.472021-03-02
465PLNTAPlanet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.48612.662021-02-19
466EATABrinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.48340.662021-02-07
467BEABloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.48118.432021-02-17
468ABAAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.47914.722021-02-13
471HPKAHighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.475185.562021-02-06
472MGNXAMacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.4749.892021-02-02
469COHUACohu, Inc. - Common Stock99.47427.712021-02-09
473MURAMurphy Oil Corporation Common Stock99.47347.152021-02-09
480ACLSAAxcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.47341.042021-02-17
476flAFoot Locker, Inc.99.47122.712021-03-02
475SEASea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.47032.012021-03-03
474CRNCACerence Inc. - Common Stock99.46931.462021-01-13
470IGTAInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares99.46651.572021-03-02
477RHARH Common Stock99.46311.212021-02-09
478PFCAPremier Financial Corp. - Common Stock99.46241.42021-02-09
479RCUSAArcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.45941.312021-02-02
482KNSAAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.45811.682021-02-27
481BDTXABlack Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.455-18.562021-03-03
483VNDAAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.45237.712021-02-13
486GBIOAGeneration Bio Co. - Common stock99.449-9.42021-03-03
485LSPDALightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.44918.32021-02-02
488KLAKirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.448-18.142021-03-03
484WLLAWhiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.44840.112021-02-09
487SHGAShinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar99.444-4.832021-03-02
489SNBRASleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.44181.342021-03-01
491BNTXABioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.439-11.542021-03-03
492TEVAATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.4389.332021-03-03
490BPFHABoston Private Financial Holdings, Inc. - Common 99.43878.232021-03-03
493HRBAH&R Block, Inc. Common Stock99.4373.112021-03-03
494RDUSARadius Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.43328.872021-03-03
495IRDMA-Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock99.43317.772021-03-02
496QUREA-uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.432-8.432021-03-03
499NKTXA-Nkarta, Inc. - Common Stock99.43135.812021-03-03
497OIIA-Oceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock99.43183.092021-03-02
498ANGIA-Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.43127.472021-02-28
501LASRA-nLIGHT, Inc. - Common Stock99.43011.932021-03-02
500CLBA-Core Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.43040.862021-03-02
510ERIIA-Energy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock99.42952.182021-02-24
502CRSPA-CRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.4299.822021-03-03
505HIIA-Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.4285.182021-03-02
504CYTKA-Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.42611.752021-03-02
503IDCCA-InterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock99.4266.692021-02-19
506AAA-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.419-2.152021-03-01
507ATRAA-Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.419-24.022021-02-20
508MPLNA-MultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock99.419-2.992021-02-16
509LOBA-Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.41834.692021-03-02
511ENTAA-Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.41519.812021-02-10
512ARWRA-Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.41419.932021-03-02
515SIXA-Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.41333.182021-02-24
513ESEA-ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.4136.722021-02-17
514CLNYA-Colony Capital, Inc.99.41127.352021-02-20
516HLFA-Herbalife Ltd. Common Stock99.410-9.282021-02-19
518BGCPA-BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4076.882021-02-27
517IGMSA-IGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.40352.322021-02-16
519FRA-First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.4023.572021-02-09
521SWAVA-ShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.39837.352021-02-21
520DBDA-Diebold Nixdorf Incorporated Common Stock99.39644.822021-03-01
523FRHCA-Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.39335.412021-03-01
524HRTXA-Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.3923.952021-02-25
526TREEA-LendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.39113.232021-02-14
522HIBBA-Hibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.39138.132021-02-17
525NARIA-Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.39168.912021-02-09
528CRWDA-CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.38945.942021-02-18
527MANUA-Manchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.38616.622021-02-10
529WYNNA-Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.38531.392021-02-07
530BOOTA-Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.38044.112021-02-07
538CEVAA-CEVA, Inc. - Common Stock99.37864.182021-02-19
531BLDPA-Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.37716.032021-02-18
532BWMXA-Betterware de Mexico, S.A. de C.V. - Ordinary Sha99.37323.052021-02-12
533DPZA-Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.371-11.882021-02-27
534SPOTA-Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.3712.332021-02-23
536AXNXA-Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St99.36925.322021-02-09
540MEDA-MEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.36526.912021-02-08
537MDA-Mednax, Inc. Common Stock99.36519.032021-02-22
539SFNCA-Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock99.36545.52021-02-05
541IONSA-Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.3639.32021-02-25
542RBBNA-Ribbon Communications Inc. - Common Stock99.36024.552021-02-27
543MAINA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.35812.642021-02-14
535PLYAA-Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.35754.12021-02-17
544RRRA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.35538.032021-02-10
545PHATA-Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.3539.642021-02-11
546INFNA-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock99.34914.292021-02-01
548BLUEA-bluebird bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.345-9.32021-02-24
547AMKRA-Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.34553.592021-02-26
551YEXTA-Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.344-6.242021-02-27
550EXELA-Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock99.34316.952021-01-23
549ORAA-Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.3438.912021-03-02
554SBHA-Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f99.34153.892021-03-03
563ALGA-Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.34015.322021-02-25
553SUPNA-Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.33915.152021-03-01
555VIEA-Viela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.33634.612021-02-04
556WENA-Wendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.335-2.342021-03-01
557DRNAA-Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.33521.512021-03-01
558VCELA-Vericel Corporation - Common Stock99.33492.642021-02-16
552NKTRA-Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock99.33338.372021-02-18
562LiteA-Lumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.3332.382021-02-07
559UEA-Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.32721.212021-02-26
561IRTCA-iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.326-19.272021-03-02
560VIACA-ViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.32688.142021-02-25
574AERIA-Aerie Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.32656.862021-02-27
564CNDTA-Conduent Incorporated Common Stock 99.32311.112021-02-11
565SLQTA-SelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.32227.222021-03-03
566HPA-Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.32216.652021-02-21
567ARRYA-Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.3186.282021-03-02
570AMBAA-Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.31246.022021-02-17
573SHOPA-Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.31223.422021-03-03
571RLGYA-Realogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.31214.922021-03-03
572STAAA-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock99.31139.532021-02-27
569AEOA-American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.31132.982021-03-03
575KuraA-Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.3073.92021-02-25
568STARA-iStar Inc. Common Stock99.30323.382021-03-02
576MSGNA-MSG Networks Inc. Common Stock99.30143.662021-03-03
577NYMTA-New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.30014.712021-02-28
578GELA-Genesis Energy, L.P. Common Units99.29929.712021-02-19
579FANGA-Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.29769.62021-03-03
580BLIA-Berkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock99.296-19.962021-03-03
581INVAA-Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock99.2937.682021-03-02
582CYBRA-CyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.29229.092021-02-16
583RCIIA-Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock99.290101.862021-03-03
585DALBBB+Delta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock99.28912.372021-03-03
584YYA-YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.28946.832021-03-03
586DGBBB+Dollar General Corporation Common Stock99.287-14.462021-02-14
587FMTXBBB+Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.284-9.372021-03-03
588TWLOBBB+Twilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.28331.12021-03-03
589SAGEBBB+Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.28135.112021-02-28
591IQBBB+iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.28015.22021-02-26
592prlbBBB+Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock99.27812.792021-02-17
590QDELBBB+Quidel Corporation - Common Stock99.278-19.272021-02-27
593TPCBBB+Tutor Perini Corporation Common Stock99.27622.532021-03-03
599CVNABBB+Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.26838.522021-02-21
595UAABBB+Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.26730.582021-03-02
597PTENBBB+Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.26457.022021-03-01
596MHOBBB+M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock99.26416.632021-02-24
594CSLBBB+Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock99.2631.632021-03-03
600CNSTBBB+Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc99.26211.532021-02-26
598CPRIBBB+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares99.26223.862021-03-02
601CENXBBB+Century Aluminum Company - Common Stock99.26051.632021-03-02
602FPHBBB+Five Point Holdings, LLC Class A Common Shares99.25916.252021-02-09
604STAGBBB+Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.25814.912021-02-19
603MSCBBB+Studio City International Holdings Limited Americ99.2578.932021-02-24
605AMRNBBB+Amarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.2571.42021-02-28
607AGMBBB+Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation Common 99.25526.32021-03-01
606TRUPBBB+Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.2551.812021-02-09
611CDLXBBB+Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.25213.732021-02-18
608MTSCBBB+MTS Systems Corporation - Common Stock99.25262.542021-02-28
610JAZZBBB+Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares99.24815.922021-02-25
609MDCBBB+M.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.24520.342021-02-03
612LEBBB+Lands' End, Inc. - Common Stock99.24529.752021-02-23
613AMEHBBB+Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.24362.232021-02-15
614NPBBB+Neenah Paper, Inc. Common Stock99.24211.232021-02-09
615DRDBBB+DRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares99.237-9.52021-02-25
616MXLBBB+MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock99.23524.372021-02-24
617SEDGBBB+SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.2347.852021-02-09
618PRIMBBB+Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock99.23139.382021-02-24
619NBLXBBB+Noble Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen99.22840.952021-03-02
620OECBBB+Orion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.22717.852021-02-24
621GRBKBBB+Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.224-9.212021-02-23
624ADCTBBB+ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares99.223-23.952021-02-18
623ITCIBBB+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.22339.792021-02-26
628ARDBBB+Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares99.21443.212021-02-17
626SAILBBB+SailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.21425.442021-01-28
629AITBBB+Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc99.21411.862021-02-15
627TSHABBB+Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc. - Common Stock99.21424.252021-02-09
622SSPBBB+E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.21352.872021-02-17
630VCRABBB+Vocera Communications, Inc. Common Stock99.21223.822021-01-26
632NWEBBB+NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.2104.822021-02-06
631ALECBBB+Alector, Inc. - Common Stock99.21025.212021-02-19
645CUBIBBB+Customers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock99.20656.222021-02-15
633NYTBBB+New York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.20616.22021-02-21
634ALGSBBB+Aligos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.20446.542021-03-03
636KRTXBBB+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.20129.722021-02-27
637WETFBBB+WisdomTree Investments, Inc. - Common Stock99.19912.952021-02-25
642MDGLBBB+Madrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.1970.122021-02-27
635TENBBBB+Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.1979.692021-02-04
640CTBBBB+Cooper Tire & Rubber Company Common Stock99.19544.672021-03-01
639IHRTBBB+iHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.194154.372021-03-03
638GSBBB+Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.19341.252021-02-23
643aciBBB+Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.1858.572021-02-09
625RPAYBBB+Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc99.18217.842021-02-26
641CERSBBB+Cerus Corporation - Common Stock99.182-1.142021-02-23
649CPGBBB+Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.18129.242021-02-28
646PFEBBB+Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock99.174-16.122021-02-20
647MCBBB+Moelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.17433.732021-03-01
653GFFBBB+Griffon Corporation Common Stock99.16731.322021-02-04
656KNTEBBB+Kinnate Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock99.163-19.42021-02-10
648PRTCBBB+PureTech Health plc - American Depositary Shares99.16236.442021-02-16
650OVVBBB+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)99.16183.592021-02-21
651HOLIBBB+Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd. - Common S99.15827.442021-02-11
652CRMTBBB+America's Car-Mart, Inc. - Common Stock99.15621.862021-02-13
654TNDMBBB+Tandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock99.152-2.12021-02-01
657STEPBBB+StepStone Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.15019.152021-02-18
658UCTTBBB+Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.14941.632021-02-20
659BIDUBBB+Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re99.148106.582021-02-27
655SSRMBBB+SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.147-25.092021-03-01
660WIXBBB+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.14335.322021-03-01
644NVEEBBB+NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock99.14338.342021-03-03
661BNLBBB+Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.1400.552021-02-14
662OSWBBB+OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited - Common Shares99.12820.932021-02-23
663ESTABBB+Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares99.12795.522021-02-09
664SRIBBB+Stoneridge, Inc. Common Stock99.117242021-03-03
665DKSBBB+Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.11627.982021-02-09
666pmBBB+Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock99.1158.382021-03-03
667AGOBBB+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.11331.752021-03-03
668FROGBBB+JFrog Ltd. - Ordinary shares99.109-6.792021-03-02
669DISBBB+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock99.10726.892021-03-03
670BATRABBB+Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav99.1066.722021-03-03
671MNRLBBB+Brigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.10536.982021-03-03
672ESTCBBB+Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.1048.972021-02-27
673GHGBBB+GreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. American deposit99.10210.042021-02-28
674MTCHBBB+Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.1018.832021-03-03
675EGOVBBBNIC Inc. - Common Stock99.09749.822021-02-11
676SIBNBBBSI-BONE, Inc. - Common Stock99.09633.232021-02-27
677TRNBBBTrinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.09535.152021-02-16
679GOLBBBGol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.093-29.742021-03-03
698KODBBBKodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.0933.112021-02-24
680AGIOBBBAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.0908.642021-02-09
678QRTEABBBLiberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.08812.412021-03-03
681CLFBBBCleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.08734.442021-02-22
682WORKBBBSlack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.085-3.112021-02-23
683CHEFBBBThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.08426.192021-03-03
695SILKBBBSilk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.0782.332021-02-15
684AVIRBBBAviragen Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.078155.222021-02-19
685MIMEBBBMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares99.077-3.632021-02-28
687CACCBBBCredit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock99.0778.632021-03-01
686MSGEBBBMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.07735.882021-02-27
688TMEBBBTencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi99.07764.682021-03-02
689XPERBBBXperi Corporation - Common Stock99.07013.442021-02-09
691IMGNBBBImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.07031.732021-03-01
690TGIBBBTriumph Group, Inc. Common Stock99.07013.412021-03-03
714PETQBBBPetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.07018.952021-02-15
692CEQPBBBCrestwood Equity Partners LP99.06926.222021-03-03
693LPSNBBBLivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock99.06816.582021-02-24
696LMNXBBBLuminex Corporation - Common Stock99.06821.982021-02-27
694SITMBBBSiTime Corporation - Common Stock99.0657.962021-03-02
705FLIRBBBFLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock99.06433.072021-02-09
697EBAYBBBeBay Inc. - Common Stock99.06311.862021-02-04
699BURBBBBurcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.054-12.222021-02-26
701EVBBBEaton Vance Corporation Common Stock99.04915.172021-01-29
702WPMBBBWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad99.046-9.372021-02-20
703DXCBBBDXC Technology Company Common Stock 99.0438.282021-02-21
704CSTMBBBConstellium N.V. Ordinary Shares99.04210.432021-02-10
706DANBBBDana Incorporated Common Stock 99.03516.062021-02-28
707AAXNBBBAxon Enterprise, Inc. - Common Stock99.03540.932021-02-17
708SHYFBBBThe Shyft Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.03125.792021-02-09
710ALBBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock99.03127.862021-02-16
709XRXBBBXerox Corporation Common Stock99.03013.82021-02-03
713SMCIBBBSuper Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock99.02612.192021-02-25
711TTWOBBBTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.0263.762021-02-10
713FANHBBBFanhua Inc. - American depositary shares, each re99.0215.692021-03-03
712LBBBBL Brands, Inc.99.01945.672021-02-25
724HBMBBBHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.0193.952021-02-23
716AJRDBBBAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.00738.392021-02-09
717NSPBBBInsperity, Inc. Common Stock99.0041.82021-01-30
736VVIBBBViad Corp Common Stock98.99932.412021-03-01
718AZREBBBAzure Power Global Limited Equity Shares98.999-9.292021-01-24
720NFLXBBBNetflix, Inc. - Common Stock98.99710.382021-02-19
719KBHBBBKB Home Common Stock98.99623.762021-02-05
721QUOTBBBQuotient Technology Inc. Common Stock98.99476.392021-02-20
723IBKRBBBInteractive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.99038.492021-02-09
722HBIBBBHanesbrands Inc. Common Stock98.98927.282021-02-10
715URBNBBBUrban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock98.98519.662021-03-03
728EXASBBBExact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock98.98517.332021-02-20
725GFIBBBGold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares98.984-6.332021-02-25
726HASBBBHasbro, Inc. - Common Stock98.9813.082021-02-27
727EABBBElectronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.9815.762021-02-07
729LMATBBBLeMaitre Vascular, Inc. - Common Stock98.98037.782021-03-01
737ORICBBBOric Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.979-3.842021-02-16
730MMYTBBBMakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares98.97740.812021-01-15
731iescBBBIES Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.97024.572021-02-17
732CAMTBBBCamtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.96961.772021-02-17
700PAYABBBPaya Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.9654.622021-02-02
733DVNBBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.963158.382021-02-18
741AMRCBBBAmeresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.95828.592021-02-23
734NFGBBBNational Fuel Gas Company Common Stock98.95412.672021-02-06
738ZSBBBZscaler, Inc. - Common Stock98.9509.182021-02-23
739svmkBBBSVMK Inc. - Common Stock98.947-6.142021-02-19
740ALKSBBBAlkermes plc - Ordinary Shares98.9451.062021-02-15
735SWCHBBBSwitch, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.945-3.412021-03-03
746MYGNBBBMyriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock98.94353.732021-03-03
742MGPIBBBMGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock98.93949.432021-02-27
744LULUBBBlululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock98.936-15.422021-02-19
743TOLBBBToll Brothers Inc. Common Stock98.93510.912021-02-25
745SEEBBBSealed Air Corporation Common Stock98.931-2.762021-02-09
747ANDEBBBThe Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock98.92917.172021-02-10
748YMABBBBY-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.924-24.592021-02-23
749UABBBUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock98.92331.582021-02-27
750MCFEBBBMcAfee Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.92137.212021-02-17
752CSTLBBBCastle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock98.91523.552021-02-17
751KRABBBKraton Corporation Common Stock98.91530.792021-02-28
753FCXBBBFreeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock98.89355.952021-02-22
754WCCBBBWESCO International, Inc. Common Stock98.89228.242021-02-11
777chuyBBB-Chuy's Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.87868.622021-03-03
755PVGBBBPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.868-8.682021-02-27
757BJRIBBBBJ's Restaurants, Inc. - Common Stock98.86361.862021-03-03
756EXPEBBBExpedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.85927.992021-03-03
758WDRBBBWaddell & Reed Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.856-2.492021-02-24
759GNRCBBBGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock98.85063.222021-03-03
760TBPHBBBTheravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.8496.982021-03-02
764cubBBB-Cubic Corporation Common Stock98.84416.042021-02-17
761NNIBBBNelnet, Inc. Common Stock98.8427.392021-03-03
762GOOSBBBCanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha98.840-7.932021-03-03
763IMKTABBBIngles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto98.83847.232021-03-03
766BEATBBB-BioTelemetry, Inc. - Common Stock98.83629.332021-03-01
778NEWRBBB-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock98.8343.972021-02-09
765TECKBBB-Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares98.83421.392021-03-03
767KRYSBBB-Krystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock98.83476.792021-03-03
785RVMDBBB-Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock98.82927.112021-02-26
768ENBLBBB-Enable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres98.82817.332021-03-02
770ACIABBB-Acacia Communications, Inc. - Common Stock98.8281.612021-02-22
769IMABBBB-I-MAB - American Depositary Shares98.82858.862021-02-11
771INGNBBB-Inogen, Inc - Common Stock98.82734.932021-02-25
772BBIOBBB-BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock98.82659.212021-03-01
773EPRBBB-EPR Properties Common Stock98.82434.642021-02-20
775TBBKBBB-The Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.81962.852021-03-02
774RCLBBB-Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock98.81921.192021-02-23
776QNSTBBB-QuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock98.81729.292021-03-03
779LUVBBB-Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock98.80820.972021-02-17
780NVCRBBB-NovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares98.80214.032021-02-21
782AZNBBB-Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock98.786-8.062021-02-14
784CVACBBB-CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.784-4.872021-02-28
783LZBBBB-La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock98.78410.752021-02-22
786UNVRBBB-Univar Inc. Common Stock98.7828.682021-03-03
787LINDBBB-Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc. - Common Stoc98.78153.082021-03-01
790OUTBBB-OUTFRONT Media Inc. Common Stock98.7795.662021-02-09
789CCCCBBB-C4 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.77929.692021-02-20
788SPLKBBB-Splunk Inc. - Common Stock98.779-4.882021-03-03
781CLGXBBB-CoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock98.7781.582021-02-17
791TTGTBBB-TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock98.77773.062021-02-19
792GRABBB-W.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock98.7757.482021-02-19
793MBUUBBB-Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.77436.422021-02-03
794DTBBB-Dynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.77235.452021-02-15
796KYMRBBB-Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.764-9.712021-03-01
795VCYTBBB-Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.76428.662021-02-28
797BRPBBB-BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.75928.552021-02-10
803EBSBBB-Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock98.75921.122021-02-20
798PTCTBBB-PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.752-7.912021-02-06
799NRIXBBB-Nurix Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.752-17.52021-02-18
801TPREBBB-Third Point Reinsurance Ltd. Common Shares98.7456.862021-02-28
800TCXBBB-Tucows Inc. - Common Stock98.74513.842021-02-10
802BRBRBBB-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.74110.592021-02-13
807TDSBBB-Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares98.7403.342021-02-25
805GPRKBBB-Geopark Ltd Common Shares98.73956.592021-02-24
804NVDABBB-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock98.7380.242021-02-26
806RESIBBB-Altisource Residential Corporation Common Stock98.736-0.982021-02-23
808REGBBB-Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock98.73612.082021-03-03
809PLMRBBB-Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.72927.392021-02-24
810SBSWBBB-D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS98.72842.862021-02-24
811COOPBBB-Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock98.72813.082021-02-27
812NXGNBBB-NextGen Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.7269.222021-02-11
814FDXBBB-FedEx Corporation Common Stock98.725-10.472021-01-12
813REVGBBB-REV Group, Inc. Common Stock98.72535.32021-02-23
815HMYBBB-Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited98.716-2.772021-02-21
817LOGIBBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares98.71224.852021-03-01
816OLNBBB-Olin Corporation Common Stock98.71045.322021-02-27
818ANBBB-AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock98.7077.662021-02-17
819TSEMBBB-Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.70321.842021-02-18
820sttkBBB-Shattuck Labs, Inc. - Common Stock98.69934.242021-03-01
821OCSLBBB-Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St98.69811.312021-02-25
855HSKABB+Heska Corporation - Common Stock98.69762.632021-03-02
822LNTHBBB-Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.69242.542021-02-27
823CMGBBB-Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock98.68713.412021-02-20
824HHCBBB-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock98.68623.132021-02-09
828PLANBBB-Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock98.681-6.992021-02-27
827FIVNBBB-Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.67920.892021-03-03
826INSPBBB-Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.67825.582021-02-24
829SYNABBB-Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock98.67176.262021-02-09
825WBABBB-Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.66610.552021-02-15
831KCBBB-Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi98.66321.092021-02-25
830NLOKBBB-NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock98.6632.642021-02-09
833REGNBBB-Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.661-8.452021-02-27
832DISHBBB-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.661-10.952021-02-23
835FTAIBBB-Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.65933.132021-03-03
834SUBBB-Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.65923.812021-03-01
843EARBBB-Eargo, Inc. - Common Stock98.649-3.782021-03-02
837GIIIBBB-G-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock98.64932.972021-02-16
838ICHRBBB-Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares98.64723.942021-02-10
840ZGBBB-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.64656.352021-03-03
839BHVNBBB-Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm98.645-1.742021-02-16
836HZNPBBB-Horizon Pharma plc - common stock98.64434.682021-02-28
841CLSBBB-Celestica, Inc. Common Stock98.6425.692021-02-27
842LESLBBB-Leslie's, Inc. - Common Stock98.63914.452021-02-25
844SIRIBBB-Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.624-9.42021-02-27
845OLMABBB-Olema Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.624-22.532021-03-03
846CLRBBB-Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock98.62331.852021-02-18
847CDNABBB-CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock98.62342.972021-02-24
848SCHNBBB-Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common98.62242.612021-02-24
851ARNABBB-Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.616222021-03-03
849ATHBBB-Athene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares98.616-5.72021-02-12
850ATVIBBB-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock98.61523.12021-03-03
865ASOBB+Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock98.614-0.062021-02-26
854AZZBB+AZZ Inc.98.6103.632021-03-03
852MELIBBB-MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.6035.462021-03-03
853KLICBBB-Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.60058.492021-03-03
859CWTBB+California Water Service Group Common Stock98.59211.022021-02-05
860PBCTBB+People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock98.59241.022021-03-02
867LYVBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.58833.662021-02-25
861ACADBB+ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock98.587-11.312021-02-14
862SMGBB+Scotts Miracle-Gro Company (The) Common Stock98.58527.052021-02-09
863ETRNBB+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 98.585-11.352021-03-02
864MOBB+Altria Group, Inc.98.58310.652021-02-11
856ATCOBB+Atlas Corp. Common Shares98.58322.932021-03-02
866SEASBB+SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.57763.052021-03-03
857FRPTBB+Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock98.57619.472021-03-03
858FskBB+FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock98.5754.92021-03-02
868MRSNBB+Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.56115.752021-02-21
870MBINBB+Merchants Bancorp - Common Stock98.55537.92021-03-02
869AVAVBB+AeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock98.55535.792021-02-24
871ALLOBB+Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.540-24.992021-03-01
872BLMNBB+Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock98.53743.272021-02-23
873knBB+Knowles Corporation Common Stock98.53521.082021-02-17
874SGRYBB+Surgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.52781.532021-03-02
875TBKBB+Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.52575.352021-03-01
877VgBB+Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.520-1.892021-02-15
876PAGPBB+Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres98.5122.742021-03-03
878MYRGBB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.50814.792021-03-03
879INBXBB+Inhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock98.507-14.932021-03-02
880PLRXBB+Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.50030.152021-03-01
881EBRBB+Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo98.495-12.442021-02-21
882PCGBB+Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock98.482-13.652021-02-21
884ZNTLBB+Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.476-15.162021-02-26
883TPTXBB+Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.47611.162021-02-09
885TVTYBB+Tivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.47023.712021-02-19
886SSTKBB+Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock98.463-0.442021-02-26
887IACBB+IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock98.460-11.212021-03-03
889WIREBB+Encore Wire Corporation - Common Stock98.45427.562021-02-27
891VLRSBB+Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d98.45359.942021-02-11
888PYPLBB+PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.44825.422021-02-20
890FAFBB+First American Corporation (New) Common Stock98.4474.512021-02-23
895FBBB+Facebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.445-8.132021-02-20
893MMSBB+Maximus, Inc. Common Stock98.44421.822021-02-25
894VRTUBB+Virtusa Corporation - common stock98.4432.532021-02-21
896SBUXBB+Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock98.4397.412021-01-30
892QSRBB+Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share98.4386.572021-02-24
897FWRDBB+Forward Air Corporation - Common Stock98.43719.542021-02-22
898NCRBB+NCR Corporation Common Stock98.43715.212021-02-03
899CREEBB+Cree, Inc. - Common Stock98.43229.792021-02-10
900PRSPBB+Perspecta Inc. Common Stock 98.43025.952021-02-07
901WORBB+Worthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.42525.512021-02-02
902MRVLBB+Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.4245.132021-02-23
903CCBB+Chemours Company (The) Common Stock98.416-3.52021-02-23
904CVGWBB+Calavo Growers, Inc. - Common Stock98.4129.42021-01-20
905EVHBB+Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock98.40629.262021-02-11
906NUSBB+Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.4030.22021-02-24
907IIVIBB+II-VI Incorporated - Common Stock98.40124.352021-02-13
908GEBB+General Electric Company Common Stock98.40122.572021-02-25
909JEFBB+Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock98.40024.832021-01-24
910HASIBB+Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit98.39913.112021-02-19
911MGLNBB+Magellan Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.39620.052021-02-07
912COHRBB+Coherent, Inc. - Common Stock98.39260.352021-02-12
916LEVIBB+Levi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock98.38823.472021-02-20
914STNEBB+StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share98.38523.382021-02-09
915SMARBB+Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock98.38417.262021-02-04
917ENRBB+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.383-2.352021-02-17
918LEGNBB+Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 98.381-13.692021-02-20
919MSGSBB+Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common98.37313.12021-02-24
920STOKBB+Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.36827.822021-02-21
921AMDBB+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock98.3654.032021-02-06
922APGBB+APi Group Corporation Common Stock98.35239.362021-02-17
923CCXIBB+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock98.35119.162021-02-27
924CLXBB+Clorox Company (The) Common Stock98.350-11.222021-02-25
925ARGOBB+Argo Group International Holdings, Ltd.98.33311.582021-02-25
913UPLDBB+Upland Software, Inc. - Common Stock98.32918.282021-03-01
926ALKBB+Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock98.32223.412021-02-24
927NSTGBB+NanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.32129.932021-02-10
931MGMBB+MGM Resorts International Common Stock98.31725.692021-03-02
929CRUSBB+Cirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock98.3141.72021-03-03
928IBMBB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo98.311-2.382021-02-27
932GDOTBB+Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.308-10.562021-02-26
930ULTABB+Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock98.30316.372021-03-02
934PRLDBB+Prelude Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.3025.092021-03-03
933WHDBB+Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.30232.482021-03-03
935BLBB+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock98.3019.362021-02-13
936DOYUBB+DouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS98.300-2.552021-03-02
937TSCOBB+Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock98.29517.692021-03-01
942THOBB+Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.27425.012021-03-03
939MTRNBB+Materion Corporation98.27221.172021-03-03
940PKGBB+Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock98.2683.72021-03-02
941COMMBB+CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock98.2669.682021-02-21
943TCPBB+TC PipeLines, LP Common Units representing Limite98.257-6.672021-02-25
938CNNEBB+Cannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.256-1.52021-03-03
944SGMSBBScientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock98.25333.822021-02-25
945JNPRBBJuniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.2419.512021-01-30
947MODNBBModel N, Inc. Common Stock98.23730.642021-02-28
974MFGPBBMicro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or98.23625.272021-02-16
950OKTABBOkta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.2298.042021-02-09
948MTORBBMeritor, Inc. Common Stock98.227132021-03-02
949BMRNBBBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock98.227-1.342021-02-10
952GHBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.22627.322021-03-03
951ORBBOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares98.22410.392021-03-03
954TRQBBTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares98.21147.22021-03-02
955IOVABBIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.2104.452021-03-01
966AXTABBAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares98.2091.032021-02-05
953MUBBMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.20930.522021-02-19
956WBBBWeibo Corporation - American Depositary Share98.20732.512021-03-02
957MGABBMagna International, Inc. Common Stock98.20242.72021-02-18
958OZKBBBank OZK - Common Stock98.20038.222021-02-23
976MSEXBBMiddlesex Water Company - Common Stock98.1980.362021-02-27
967PCRXBBPacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.19715.042021-02-07
960LBRTBBLiberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto98.1977.442021-03-01
961SKXBBSkechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.19611.282021-03-02
946MLHRBBHerman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock98.1955.412021-02-25
962pgreBBParamount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.1920.832021-03-02
959STORBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.1860.962021-02-17
963UTHRBBUnited Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock98.18028.52021-02-09
964MNRBBMonmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class98.17116.592021-02-13
965GILDBBGilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.1709.912021-02-23
968LPROBBOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.15754.542021-02-23
969ARQTBBArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.15611.112021-02-28
970TEXBBTerex Corporation Common Stock98.15232.172021-02-10
972STAYBBExtended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock98.14614.362021-03-02
971INOVBBInovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.14635.282021-02-24
973mdlaBBMedallia, Inc. Common Stock98.13422.442021-02-15
975TAKBBTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De98.122-5.992021-02-09
990NMRKBBNewmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.11739.892021-02-25
977NEUBBNewMarket Corp Common Stock98.1133.192021-02-17
978HUBSBBHubSpot, Inc. Common Stock98.11041.52021-02-14
979AHHBBArmada Hoffler Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.10315.312021-02-18
980ONTOBBOnto Innovation Inc. Common Stock98.09343.232021-03-01
981LMTBBLockheed Martin Corporation Common Stock98.090-6.372021-02-21
982KHCBBThe Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock98.0825.712021-02-17
983VLOBBValero Energy Corporation Common Stock98.07732.582021-02-20
984HTGCBBHercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock98.075182021-02-24
985ATKRBBAtkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.07267.922021-02-23
986CMDBBCantel Medical Corp. Common Stock98.07125.122021-02-16
987VEONBBVEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares98.07018.922021-02-24
988FIXBBComfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.06229.922021-02-27
989RLAYBBRelay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.058-24.572021-02-24
991VTRSBBViatris Inc. - Common Stock98.041-16.832021-03-01
992APABBApache Corporation Common Stock98.0336.042021-02-21
993RMRBBThe RMR Group Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.0207.822021-03-03
994NTRABBNatera, Inc. - Common Stock98.01834.522021-02-19
995COUPBBCoupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock98.0137.962021-02-03
996VRTSBBVirtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.01126.672021-02-24
998VNETBB21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.00034.362021-02-23
999NLYBBAnnaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.9982.832021-02-11
1000EPCBBEdgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock97.997-12.672021-02-26
1001SWTXBBSpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.99513.912021-03-03
1006GGGBBGraco Inc. Common Stock97.9906.52021-02-15
1002BPMCBBBlueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock97.9892.382021-03-01
1003VNOMBBViper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit97.98526.72021-02-19
1004TRTNBBTriton International Limited Common Shares97.98426.642021-02-19
1007FOCSBBFocus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock97.9695.162021-02-09
1005FIVEBBFive Below, Inc. - Common Stock97.95819.532021-02-26
1009ENLCBBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L97.9522.862021-02-20
1010ARNCBBArconic Inc. Common Stock97.949-14.052021-02-27
1011TSNBBTyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock97.946-0.492021-02-04
997VGRBBVector Group Ltd. Common Stock97.94221.32021-03-03
1013WWWBBWolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock97.94016.792021-02-28
1015CEREBBCerevel Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc97.93411.242021-02-22
1014KFRCBBKforce, Inc. - Common Stock97.93425.222021-03-02
1016AXBBAxos Financial, Inc. Common Stock97.93338.692021-02-09
1012MRVIBBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com97.93026.662021-03-03
1017SSDBBSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc. Common Stock97.9278.472021-02-28
1019CZRBBCaesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock97.91730.722021-02-27
1018BMABBBanco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C97.91342.812021-03-02
1020OLLIBBOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St97.907-6.022021-02-23
1022OMCLBBOmnicell, Inc. - Common Stock97.90423.792021-02-10
1023FDPBBFresh Del Monte Produce, Inc. Common Stock97.9014.32021-02-25
1021YSGBBYatsen Holding Limited American Depositary Shares97.89521.862021-02-26
1035SCHLBB-Scholastic Corporation - Common Stock97.89222.512021-03-03
1029BLDRBBBuilders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock97.891114.972021-03-02
1024NUANBBNuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock97.8876.792021-03-02
1025USPHBBU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock97.8867.722021-03-01
1008LUNGBBPulmonx Corporation - Common Stock97.88612.52021-03-03
1026APPFBBAppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.884-16.382021-03-03
1027DENBBDenbury Inc. Common Stock97.87578.352021-03-02
1028CRVLBBCorVel Corp. - Common Stock97.87010.312021-02-07
1032FEBBFirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock97.86917.732021-03-03
1030RLBBRalph Lauren Corporation Common Stock97.86925.872021-03-03
1034AEEBB-Ameren Corporation Common Stock97.866-5.412021-03-03
1031GABBBGabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The) Common Stock97.8624.932021-03-02
1033NYCBBBNew York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock97.85918.572021-02-27
1037KROBB-Kronos Worldwide Inc Common Stock97.8545.062021-03-03
1036MHKBB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.85435.322021-03-03
1038NHCBB-National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock97.8537.412021-03-02
1039NMIHBB-NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock97.8276.142021-03-02
1040KRBB-Kroger Company (The) Common Stock97.8173.672021-02-21
1041FBPBB-First BanCorp. New Common Stock97.81327.612021-02-09
1042USACBB-USA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe97.80619.542021-03-03
1043DLXBB-Deluxe Corporation Common Stock97.80254.572021-03-02
1044JELDBB-JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock97.80116.852021-03-01
1046FMCBB-FMC Corporation Common Stock97.800-11.142021-02-17
1058XECBB-Cimarex Energy Co Common Stock97.79761.892021-02-23
1045XOMBB-Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock97.79339.622021-02-10
1047GFLBB-GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,97.79016.062021-03-01
1048VRTBB-Vertiv Holdings, LLC Class A Common Stock97.78113.42021-02-25
1049ARCBBB-ArcBest Corporation - Common Stock97.78047.032021-03-02
1050MORBB-MorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares97.779-8.042021-02-28
1051WSMBB-Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)97.77720.252021-02-16
1052CRMBB-Salesforce.com Inc Common Stock97.77611.862021-02-14
1053SQMBB-Sociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock97.76624.352021-02-03
1054ISBCBB-Investors Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.76333.62021-02-28
1055CXWBB-CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock97.762-2.082021-02-28
1056ASBBB-Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock97.75826.32021-03-02
1057CVLTBB-Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.75632.582021-02-10
1064VECOBB-Veeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock97.749322021-02-27
1062LVSBB-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock97.74910.722021-02-18
1059PRGSBB-Progress Software Corporation - Common Stock97.7412.732021-02-16
1060GSHDBB-Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.7189.422021-02-26
1061EIDXBB-Eidos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.71732.632021-02-17
1063INTCBB-Intel Corporation - Common Stock97.70719.082021-01-23
1065ESRTBB-Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St97.70013.762021-03-02
1066XLRNBB-Acceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock97.69715.182021-03-01
1067QCOMBB-QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock97.696-8.182021-02-11
1069LSCCBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock97.69117.952021-02-17
1070SINABB-Sina Corporation - Ordinary Shares97.690-0.832021-02-14
1071HKIBBB-AMTD International Inc. American Depositary Share97.686-26.912021-02-28
1068TPRBB-Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock97.68644.812021-02-17
1072QLYSBB-Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock97.6835.622021-02-11
1073PATKBB-Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.68025.032021-01-30
1074FRGBB-Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.66817.572021-02-23
1075ICFIBB-ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock97.66116.852021-02-16
1076WELLBB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock97.6608.612021-02-09
1077rmbsBB-Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock97.65623.292021-02-19
1078GTLSBB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.65543.262021-03-03
1080BABABB-Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary97.642-11.822021-02-14
1079NVROBB-Nevro Corp. Common Stock97.6397.972021-02-25
1081crlBB-Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co97.6339.112021-02-24
1083PEBB-Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.62328.842021-02-20
1093DECKBB-Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock97.62118.742021-02-09
1084ALRMBB-Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.62034.512021-02-27
1086DDBB-DuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock97.612-16.642021-02-19
1097CLHBB-Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock97.61212.662021-02-28
1085PSMTBB-PriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock97.61113.812021-02-28
1087CSIIBB-Cardiovascular Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.61020.422021-02-10
1088KROSBB-Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.610-22.252021-03-02
1090ESIBB-Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock97.60425.432021-02-09
1089KMXBB-CarMax Inc97.60324.482021-02-15
1091WESBB-Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest97.60017.622021-03-02
1092CORTBB-Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock97.5987.122021-03-02
1094EBCBB-Eastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.59317.22021-02-25
1082nbixBB-Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock97.5883.252021-03-03
1095ALGTBB-Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock97.58439.722021-02-14
1096BNRBB-Burning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar97.57939.672021-02-24
1098TPXBB-Tempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock97.56238.392021-02-08
1099TCOBB-Taubman Centers, Inc. Common Stock97.5610.282021-02-16
1100PEGABB-Pegasystems Inc. - Common Stock97.5420.82021-02-26
1101PJTBB-PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock97.541-1.182021-01-17
1102GPKBB-Graphic Packaging Holding Company97.5282.572021-02-12
1103COSTBB-Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock97.525-11.842021-03-03
1104ROLLBB-RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock97.51917.452021-02-27
1105SOGOBB-Sogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre97.513-4.272021-02-11
1106ALXNBB-Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.50229.372021-02-09
1107WUBB-Western Union Company (The) Common Stock97.5017.932021-02-24
1119VVVBB-Valvoline Inc. Common Stock97.4948.582021-03-03
1109MNROBB-Monro, Inc. - Common Stock97.49340.622021-02-08
1110RGENBB-Repligen Corporation - Common Stock97.48718.232021-02-24
1111SHLXBB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre97.48411.632021-02-27
1126SXTB+Sensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock97.4744.292021-03-02
1112RPBB-RealPage, Inc. - Common Stock97.47027.692021-01-29
1113ADPTBB-Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto97.46612.962021-03-03
1114EAFBB-GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock97.46311.562021-02-23
1115BAHBB-Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St97.462-12.842021-02-23
1116MCRIBB-Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc. - Common Stock97.46027.792021-03-03
1118STBB-Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares97.45322.252021-03-02
1125ARGXB+argenx SE - American Depositary Shares97.43424.392021-02-25
1120APLSBB-Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.4340.722021-02-17
1128PIIB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock97.43427.972021-02-11
1108HPEBB-Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock97.43026.242021-03-03
1121MATXBB-Matson, Inc. Common Stock97.42829.032021-02-24
1122FTDRBB-frontdoor, inc. - Common Stock97.42510.852021-02-27
1123ITOSB+iTeos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.42315.762021-03-03
1124VALEB+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres97.42017.012021-03-02
1127TXRHB+Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.40516.912021-03-03
1117BERYBB-Berry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock97.4017.512021-02-26
1129CVEB+Cenovus Energy Inc Common Stock97.39714.532021-03-02
1130MRCYB+Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock97.389-4.72021-03-03
1131TVB+Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock97.373-11.452021-03-03
1133ATUSB+Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.370-17.712021-01-30
1132CIENB+Ciena Corporation Common Stock97.36911.442021-02-21
1134CARGB+CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.36226.582021-02-28
1135CPBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock97.361-6.192021-02-27
1136WDB+Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock97.35627.82021-02-24
1137TFIIB+TFI International Inc. Common Shares97.35241.282021-03-02
1138BPYB+Brookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner97.33213.232021-02-09
1143VNTB+Vontier Corporation Common Stock 97.316-4.672021-02-25
1140AYXB+Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.3121.022021-02-25
1141RTLRB+Rattler Midstream LP - Common Units Representing 97.30419.842021-03-02
1142NDAQB+Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock97.27915.642021-02-24
1139RETAB+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc97.276-2.022021-03-02
1144GCMGB+GCM Grosvenor Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.27526.82021-03-02
1145ALNYB+Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.27118.472021-02-22
1146NEPB+NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen97.26523.332021-01-29
1147VRRMB+Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock97.26010.942021-02-23
1159KTBB+Kontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 97.2608.172021-03-03
1148CUBEB+CubeSmart Common Shares97.24713.672021-02-16
1149SWKSB+Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock97.22324.282021-02-09
1151UBERB+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock97.219-2.892021-02-14
1150TXGB+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock97.21729.952021-02-09
1152DRHB+Diamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock97.21317.542021-02-19
1153PSNB+Parsons Corporation Common Stock97.2112.142021-02-25
1154QRVOB+Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock97.20210.742021-02-04
1155MDBB+MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.18526.152021-02-17
1156VRTXB+Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc97.182-6.562021-02-09
1157ORIB+Old Republic International Corporation Common Sto97.1778.832021-02-27
1158INSMB+Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock97.175-1.562021-03-02
1160VIAVB+Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock97.16520.332021-02-11
1161WDFCB+WD-40 Company - Common Stock97.16319.732021-02-25
1162CMPRB+Cimpress N.V - Ordinary Shares (The Netherlands)97.1495.072021-02-25
1163AELB+American Equity Investment Life Holding Company C97.123-1.522021-02-20
1164CSODB+Cornerstone OnDemand, Inc. - Common Stock97.11416.832021-02-18
1165BVB+Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock97.11218.782021-02-17
1167LADB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock97.09929.522021-02-27
1168LNGB+Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.09619.222021-02-25
1169OPCHB+Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock97.08616.962021-02-07
1170MNSTB+Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock97.081-0.612021-02-27
1172VRNSB+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.05159.282021-02-08
1173MCDB+McDonald's Corporation Common Stock97.048-0.982021-02-27
1181PANWB+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.04526.52021-02-23
1174ALVRB+AlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock97.041-13.712021-03-03
1166MBTB+Mobile TeleSystems PJSC97.0402.012021-02-18
1180MRTXB+Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.037-12.032021-02-09
1175PDCEB+PDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock97.03798.652021-02-27
1177EOGB+EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock97.01433.882021-02-28
1178VRNTB+Verint Systems Inc. - Common Stock97.009-7.562021-03-01
1196USNAB+USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock97.00327.612021-03-03
1179LENB+Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock96.99911.72021-02-20
1183PDMB+Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common96.9964.012021-02-19
1182AAPB+Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I96.9926.022021-02-17
1171DORMB+Dorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock96.9838.222021-02-21
1176OLEDB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock96.976-8.122021-02-22
1184PIPRB+Piper Sandler Companies Common Stock96.96715.592021-02-11
1187VEEVB+Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock96.9505.342021-03-03
1185LDOSB+Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.941-12.932021-02-25
1194NXSTB+Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.93726.382021-02-24
1189NOCB+Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock96.908-1.532021-02-21
1186KKRB+KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 96.89519.982021-02-17
1190BYDB+Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock96.8905.382021-02-11
1188HEPB+Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock96.89024.682021-03-02
1191MCYB+Mercury General Corporation Common Stock96.87933.592021-03-01
1193NFEB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen96.87612.332021-02-09
1195BIPCB+Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub96.8682.332021-03-01
1192MRKB+Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)96.851-10.552021-03-03
1197MMPB+Magellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners96.8490.132021-02-20
1198XPOB+XPO Logistics, Inc.96.83015.112021-02-12
1199SLBB+Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock96.81828.072021-02-26
1203DRIB+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock96.81623.322021-02-07
1201MATB+Mattel, Inc. - Common Stock96.81014.582021-02-18
1200STZB+Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock96.8094.242021-02-23
1208JDB+JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.79810.422021-03-03
1204AqnB+Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares96.795-0.612021-03-02
1202IPHIB+Inphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value96.79412.372021-03-01
1205HQYB+HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock96.79320.62021-03-03
1206WMTB+Walmart Inc. Common Stock96.789-12.992021-03-03
1210BIOB+Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.7766.792021-02-21
1211AXLB+American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc. Comm96.7582.942021-02-21
1217MLCOBMelco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 96.752835.782021-02-27
1212AEISB+Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.7519.32021-03-03
1213SIMOBSilicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 96.74936.742021-03-03
1214RNGBRingcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.74111.072021-03-03
1216APPNBAppian Corporation - Class A Common Stock96.736-2.92021-03-03
1215broBBrown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock96.7293.252021-01-27
1218TREXBTrex Company, Inc. Common Stock96.70422.152021-03-03
1207TTECB+TeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.69924.282021-03-03
1219BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock96.698-1.672021-02-06
1220TACBTransAlta Corporation Ordinary Shares96.69526.532021-02-27
1221IPGBInterpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common96.69313.992021-03-02
1222CCOIBCogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto96.6930.652021-02-16
1225QGENBQiagen N.V. - Common Shares96.6755.12021-02-03
1226RTXBRaytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock96.6731.932021-02-23
1227bjBBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.658-3.722021-02-10
1228GDDYBGoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock96.6560.192021-02-27
1229HMSYBHMS Holdings Corp - Common Stock96.65519.982021-02-26
1209NLSNB+Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares96.65344.692021-03-03
1223SBNYBSignature Bank - Common Stock96.65178.692021-02-26
1230GMEDBGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.6515.652021-03-03
1231MTBBM&T Bank Corporation Common Stock96.64924.192021-03-02
1233IBPBInstalled Building Products, Inc. Common Stock96.64516.592021-02-25
1224CVETBCovetrus, Inc. - Common Stock96.64323.312021-03-02
1234DOCUBDocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock96.6435.292021-03-03
1232CGBThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units96.626232021-02-14
1236NWSABNews Corporation - Class A Common Stock96.62526.12021-03-03
1237KWBKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock96.61716.772021-03-01
1235NKEBNike, Inc. Common Stock96.6150.472021-03-01
1238KALUBKaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock96.59637.062021-03-02
1240BATRKBLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav96.56514.672021-03-02
1241mantBManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo96.563-0.382021-02-19
1246VIPSBVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar96.56254.472021-02-24
1242SNEBSony Corporation Common Stock96.56012.442021-02-04
1239MSBMorgan Stanley Common Stock96.54726.422021-01-28
1243NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock96.54710.552021-03-02
1244sonBSonoco Products Company Common Stock96.5444.732021-02-15
1245MTSIBMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo96.53941.142021-03-02
1247CWENBClearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock96.538-2.292021-02-08
1248CBRLBCracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S96.519-8.672021-03-03
1249NCNOBnCino, Inc. - Common Stock96.515-2.22021-03-01
1250PFSIBPennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 96.511-0.562021-02-19
1252BAMBBrookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock96.5021.462021-02-02
1251CYRXBCryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock96.5026.632021-03-03
1253GPIBGroup 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock96.49618.442021-02-18
1254MOHBMolina Healthcare Inc Common Stock96.4834.732021-02-28
1255BWABBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock96.47610.912021-02-18
1256HOLXBHologic, Inc. - Common Stock96.47410.092021-02-18
1257ILMNBIllumina, Inc. - Common Stock96.46427.372021-02-13
1259WABBWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C96.4621.472021-02-19
1258BXSBBancorpSouth, Inc. Common Stock96.46215.442021-02-13
1260CNXCBCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l96.45623.692021-02-17
1271RIOBRio Tinto Plc Common Stock96.43960.172021-02-24
1262ASTEBAstec Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.433202021-02-23
1274ESLTBElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.42712.222021-03-03
1263USMBUnited States Cellular Corporation Common Stock96.422-4.052021-02-28
1264CMSBCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock96.416-9.142021-02-15
1265ENSBEnersys Common Stock96.4109.992021-02-17
1266WKBWorkiva Inc. Class A Common Stock96.39729.172021-02-23
1268RHPBRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)96.39222.062021-02-07
1270OMABBGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.96.385-1.982021-03-01
1261JBLBJabil Inc. Common Stock96.38411.822021-02-09
1269BXBThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi96.38315.582021-01-26
1272LILAKBLiberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares96.38010.262021-02-09
1273MWABMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock96.36310.182021-02-17
1280UIBUbiquiti Inc. Common Stock96.36134.452021-02-18
1267smplBThe Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock96.33929.092021-03-02
1275ocftBOneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America96.331-12.772021-01-14
1276DNKNBDunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.3280.082021-02-22
1284MKLBMarkel Corporation Common Stock96.31313.092021-03-03
1278FTIBTechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share96.309-0.192021-02-28
1277FTNTBFortinet, Inc. - Common Stock96.29738.212021-02-09
1279KMIBKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock96.2964.172021-01-21
1281SGENBSeattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock96.295-13.652021-02-13
1283JPMBJP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock96.27723.862021-02-23
1286TGNABTEGNA Inc96.27123.122021-02-09
1285FOXABTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S96.26622.942021-02-18
1287CASYBCaseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.2587.422021-02-10
1282TTMBTata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited96.25397.122021-03-02
1288PAGSBPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares96.23625.622021-02-18
1289AINBAlbany International Corporation Common Stock96.23419.662021-03-03
1293CNPBCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock96.211-13.062021-02-27
1290INCYBIncyte Corporation - Common Stock96.204-4.872021-02-19
1292VVNTBVivint Smart Home, Inc. 96.178-24.82021-03-03
1291LILABLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares96.1789.072021-03-03
1294BKBBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 96.1597.772021-02-27
1296HUMBHumana Inc. Common Stock96.153-6.862021-03-03
1298ITRIBItron, Inc. - Common Stock96.15042.672021-03-03
1295TWBTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.14022.492021-03-03
1301YUMBYum! Brands, Inc.96.1320.262021-02-27
1300STRABStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock96.130-14.392021-03-03
1302peakBHealthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock96.129-0.942021-02-26
1309UHALB-Amerco - Common Stock96.11235.92021-02-25
1303BIIBB-Biogen Inc. - Common Stock96.1089.252021-03-03
1304WERNB-Werner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock96.10510.582021-03-03
1306TFCB-Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock96.10422.82021-02-19
1317QTSB-QTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.0921.062021-02-17
1308HPQB-HP Inc. Common Stock96.09214.652021-03-03
1305AGCOB-AGCO Corporation Common Stock96.08638.812021-02-01
1310BVNB-Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.96.083-6.422021-03-03
1312GATXB-GATX Corporation Common Stock96.07818.142021-03-02
1313DNLIB-Denali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock96.0742.722021-03-03
1315WDAYB-Workday, Inc. Common Stock96.07010.612021-02-28
1314NTAPB-NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock96.0689.622021-03-02
1307TCFB-TCF Financial Corporation Common Stock96.06532.122021-02-28
1323CNQB-Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock96.05914.192021-01-20
1311DEB-Deere & Company Common Stock96.05839.112021-02-20
1316WHRB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock96.0484.532021-03-03
1299WRKBWestrock Company Common Stock96.0459.482021-03-03
1318MTGB-MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock96.0402.922021-03-02
1319BRCB-Brady Corporation Common Stock96.03310.062021-03-03
1320WMB-Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock95.996-2.272021-02-19
1321HCSGB-Healthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.98926.442021-03-02
1322PRAAB-PRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.983-14.022021-02-27
1325GHCB-Graham Holdings Company Common Stock95.95825.242021-02-23
1326VNEB-Veoneer, Inc. Common Stock 95.93230.752021-03-03
1327TRPB-TransCanada Corporation Common Stock95.917-3.522021-01-29
1324GIlB-Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 95.9159.022021-03-03
1328PMVPB-PMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.910-14.992021-03-03
1329BILIB-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares95.90521.792021-02-16
1330GESB-Guess?, Inc. Common Stock95.89615.432021-03-02
1331CHDNB-Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock95.87727.42021-02-15
1332COLBB-Columbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock95.85432.662021-02-17
1333LSTRB-Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock95.84724.482021-02-13
1334REYNB-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock95.829-8.082021-01-14
1335RCMB-R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock95.825197.122021-02-27
1337WSCB-WillScot Corporation - Common Stock95.80528.362021-02-15
1338VERXB-Vertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.79622.032021-01-26
1339reB-Everest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock95.7914.072021-02-09
1340BEPB-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 95.7646.92021-02-14
1341IFFB-Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St95.762183.212021-02-12
1342walB-Western Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)95.74071.162021-02-20
1343PAGB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock95.73620.172021-01-30
1345TMXB-Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock95.716-7.752021-03-02
1336KNSLB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.698-27.112021-01-30
1346COGB-Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock95.69218.152021-03-02
1344CVXB-Chevron Corporation Common Stock95.68913.642021-02-17
1297TEOBTelecom Argentina SA95.682-37.832021-03-03
1347PHB-Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock95.67610.222021-02-24
1348LLYB-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock95.67141.932021-02-08
1349DOOOB-BRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares95.66715.862021-02-24
1350CRIB-Carter's, Inc. Common Stock95.6620.972021-02-19
1351PRUB-Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock95.65313.152021-02-24
1352HDB-Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock95.637-2.932021-02-24
1354SAICB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co95.620-8.652021-02-27
1353AESB-The AES Corporation Common Stock95.58326.772021-02-09
1355PNMB-PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock95.5784.542021-02-12
1356VMWB-Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A95.503-1.182021-02-28
1357HBANB-Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock95.45621.262021-02-17
1360FNVB-Franco-Nevada Corporation95.418-16.182021-03-02
1358GSKB-GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock95.418-8.82021-02-20
1359KIMB-Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock95.41219.472021-02-27
1361EPDB-Enterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock95.38511.082021-02-10
1363ABMDB-ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock95.36618.642021-02-27
1362EQCB-Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I95.3606.362021-02-20
1364KBRB-KBR, Inc. Common Stock95.3389.582021-02-27
1365INGRB-Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock95.32314.962021-02-24
1368WFCB-Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock95.32327.352021-02-26
1367ZIONB-Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock95.31928.022021-02-13
1366JCOMB-j2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock95.31922.892021-02-22
1374USFDB-US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock95.31612.512021-02-07
1369RBAB-Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto95.294-24.272021-03-02
1370APAMB-Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co95.2670.722021-02-19
1371TRMBB-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock95.26224.262021-01-23
1372HGVB-Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 95.25744.412021-03-03
1373AVTRB-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock95.2446.52021-02-09
1376JHGB-Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares95.211-12.22021-02-05
1375ENBB-Enbridge Inc Common Stock95.2096.772021-02-06
1377FNBB-F.N.B. Corporation Common Stock95.20831.82021-02-09
1378HEIB-Heico Corporation Common Stock95.190-2.22021-02-25
1379UPSB-United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock95.169-3.562021-02-27
1380WYNDB-Wyndham Destinations, Inc. Common Stock95.13913.162021-02-11
1381STEB-STERIS plc Ordinary Shares95.134-7.712021-02-09
1383BGB-Bunge Limited Bunge Limited95.1199.662021-01-31
1382LRCXB-Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock95.11217.542021-03-01
1394HESCCC+Hess Corporation Common Stock95.10826.922021-03-03
1387RACEB-Ferrari N.V. Common Shares95.090-8.162021-02-28
1385SIMB-Grupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary S95.08839.772021-02-27
1386ZLABB-Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares95.08724.412021-03-03
1388PFPTB-Proofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock95.08411.572021-03-03
1404RXNCCC+Rexnord Corporation Common Stock95.07522.252021-02-17
1389WMGB-Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock95.07424.642021-03-03
1390CSCOB-Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.0613.092021-02-15
1393MACCC+Mastercard Incorporated Common Stock95.0547.872021-02-11
1391WBSB-Webster Financial Corporation Common Stock95.05043.272021-03-03
1395nSCCC+Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units95.043-2.342021-03-03
1384HRLB-Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock95.038-1.852021-03-03
1396MIDDCCC+The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock95.02017.82021-03-03
1392CAEB-CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares95.01716.992021-03-03
1397TDYCCC+Teledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock94.994-1.932021-03-02
1398CIGCCC+Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share94.961-14.092021-03-02
1399OSBCCC+Norbord Inc. Common Stock94.95312.012021-03-03
1400EVTCCCC+Evertec, Inc. Common Stock94.951-5.882021-03-03
1401ELANCCC+Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock94.93010.752021-02-27
1402HLTCCC+Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 94.9292.732021-03-02
1403ALGMCCC+Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock94.9264.252021-02-17
1405TMUSCCC+T-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock94.918-6.542021-02-09
1406SANMCCC+Sanmina Corporation - Common Stock94.91312.812021-02-27
1407ENTGCCC+Entegris, Inc. - Common Stock94.90111.382021-02-28
1408YNDXCCC+Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares94.848-2.342021-02-01
1409HLNECCC+Hamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock94.82922.52021-02-18
1410PCARCCC+PACCAR Inc. - Common Stock94.8289.352021-02-04
1412URICCC+United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock94.82723.942021-02-16
1413GMABCCC+Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares94.822-12.722021-02-23
1414HCMCCC+Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos94.778-0.642021-02-09
1415DCPCCC+DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 94.77529.212021-03-02
1411KSUCCC+Kansas City Southern Common Stock94.7737.862021-01-23
1417VARCCC+Varian Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock94.7591.482021-02-27
1418BENCCC+Franklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock94.73217.612021-01-29
1419SPBCCC+Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.727182021-02-24
1420OSHCCC+Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock94.715-0.82021-03-02
1421SMTCCCC+Semtech Corporation - Common Stock94.7073.822021-02-09
1416GLCCC+Globe Life Inc. Common Stock94.690-0.162021-02-22
1422PPLCCC+PPL Corporation Common Stock94.678-4.622021-02-23
1423PPGCCC+PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock94.676-2.962021-02-21
1428HSTCCC+Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock94.6665.962021-02-19
1424RUSHACCC+Rush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.66611.622021-03-02
1425WMSCCC+Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock94.64846.882021-02-17
1426LCIICCC+LCI Industries94.6417.92021-02-17
1427ADSCCC+Alliance Data Systems Corporation Common Stock94.591-10.412021-02-15
1430KNXCCC+Knight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock94.5734.982021-02-17
1429OKECCC+ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock94.55921.982021-02-23
1431RHICCC+Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock94.49719.072021-02-25
1432IARTCCC+Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo94.48626.262021-02-21
1433NNNCCC+National Retail Properties Common Stock94.48110.492021-02-12
1434MPCCCC+Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock94.45036.822021-02-03
1435AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock94.448-1.322021-02-09
1436KRCCCC+Kilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock94.4264.422021-02-19
1437PDCOCCC+Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock94.4211.312021-02-09
1440METCCC+MetLife, Inc. Common Stock94.37421.442021-02-07
1439CHDCCC+Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock94.358-10.362021-03-02
1445DELLCCC+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 94.34816.642021-02-28
1441AHCOCCC+AdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock94.3352.192021-03-01
1442BLKBCCC+Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock94.32323.842021-02-10
1443EMECCC+EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock94.31916.572021-02-16
1444SRCCC+Spire Inc. Common Stock94.2974.392021-03-02
1446AMEDCCC+Amedisys Inc - Common Stock94.2352.942021-02-25
1447ISRGCCC+Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock94.218-1.012021-02-14
1448COPCCC+ConocoPhillips Common Stock94.21460.962021-02-09
1449GDCCC+General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock94.1828.712021-01-28
1450SAFMCCC+Sanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock94.143-4.792021-02-23
1451XLNXCCC+Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock94.107-9.942021-02-09
1452MKTXCCC+MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock94.1027.142021-01-30
1453PHICCC+PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR94.091-3.812021-02-18
1454WHCCC+Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 94.0628.032021-02-21
1456BACCC+Boeing Company (The) Common Stock94.051-1.952021-02-25
1455JKHYCCC+Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock94.050-5.492021-02-21
1457VERCCC+VEREIT, Inc. Common Stock94.0439.72021-02-28
1459CHKPCCC+Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary93.988-3.242021-02-13
1458PVHCCC+PVH Corp. Common Stock93.96715.862021-02-20
1460mkcCCC+McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock93.951-8.412021-01-29
1461AFGCCC+American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock93.95122.92021-02-27
1462PSXCCC+Phillips 66 Common Stock93.91726.572021-02-27
1463SHCCCC+Sotera Health Company - Common Stock93.912-4.972021-02-18
1464PFGCCCC+Performance Food Group Company Common Stock93.89617.822021-02-17
1466PNRCCC+Pentair plc. Ordinary Share93.88113.122021-02-26
1469PINCCCC+Premier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.825-3.962021-02-09
1468STMCCC+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock93.800-8.622021-03-01
1438GLOBCCC+Globant S.A. Common Shares93.77327.452021-03-02
1471ZBRACCC+Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S93.75538.072021-02-12
1470LHCCC+Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common93.75524.162021-02-25
1465PXDCCC+Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock93.74386.932021-02-28
1472MORNCCC+Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock93.74314.62021-02-23
1467BSYCCC+Bentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St93.74137.82021-02-27
1473DOVCCC+Dover Corporation Common Stock93.7114.632021-02-14
1474DEICCC+Douglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock93.7024.352021-02-28
1475QTWOCCC+Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock93.6907.232021-02-17
1477ABBVCCC+AbbVie Inc. Common Stock93.6762.992021-03-01
1476SLABCCC+Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock93.67431.562021-02-20
1478THGCCC+Hanover Insurance Group Inc93.6215.132021-03-03
1479GGBCCC+Gerdau S.A. Common Stock93.6139.592021-03-02
1480FOXFCCC+Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock93.59443.062021-03-03
1481ESNTCCC+Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares93.586-5.82021-02-27
1482AEMCCCAgnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock93.5324.072021-03-02
1483ADSKCCCAutodesk, Inc. - Common Stock93.5090.512021-03-02
1488VFCCCCV.F. Corporation Common Stock93.509-4.262021-03-02
1484PNFPCCCPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock93.48442.082021-03-02
1485UNFCCCUnifirst Corporation Common Stock93.47230.782021-03-02
1489DHRCCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock93.4630.592021-02-17
1486CHRWCCCC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock93.452-0.942021-03-02
1487GLWCCCCorning Incorporated Common Stock93.4424.962021-03-03
1490RSGCCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock93.395-3.262021-02-25
1491AYICCCAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)93.3342.582021-03-02
1492VICRCCCVicor Corporation - Common Stock93.29418.92021-02-13
1493LPLCCCLG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES93.25138.582021-02-17
1494FISVCCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock93.224-3.562021-02-23
1495BEKECCCKE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 93.2224.842021-01-22
1496HOMBCCCHome BancShares, Inc. - common stock93.20531.642021-02-28
1498AZOCCCAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock93.154-1.242021-02-27
1500AZEKCCCThe AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock93.1491.012021-03-03
1497EWCCCEdwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock93.1473.352021-02-17
1501MNSOCCCMINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 93.14143.382021-02-21
1499PEPCCCPepsico, Inc. Common Stock93.138-9.422021-02-12
1502WMBCCCWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock93.10710.042021-02-19
1503DNBCCCDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock93.106-12.22021-02-11
1504TRGPCCCTarga Resources, Inc. Common Stock93.10528.992021-02-07
1505IAACCCIAA, Inc. Common Stock 93.051-2.242021-01-31
1506OMFCCCOneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock92.96423.422021-02-16
1508MSFTCCCMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock92.9508.92021-02-12
1509ARESCCCAres Management L.P. Common Units representing Li92.93216.322021-02-12
1510MCKCCCMcKesson Corporation Common Stock92.891-3.882021-02-08
1511SIDCCCCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock92.88538.692021-02-25
1512VRSNCCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock92.877-4.262021-02-11
1513SPSCCCCSPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock92.8163.682021-02-24
1514TKCCCCTurkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock92.8089.542021-02-20
1507CVSCCCCVS Health Corporation Common Stock92.795-4.12021-02-06
1515VLYCCCValley National Bancorp Common Stock92.78232.912021-02-16
1516JBGSCCCJBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 92.7371.052021-02-19
1517CTVACCCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 92.67718.32021-01-22
1518FTSCCCFortis Inc. Common Shares92.671-1.412021-02-15
1519WYCCCWeyerhaeuser Company Common Stock92.63314.792021-02-15
1521TDGCCCTransdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.92.5800.152021-02-10
1520EDUCCCNew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S92.545805.962021-02-09
1522HWMCCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock92.51715.692021-02-16
1523MTZCCCMasTec, Inc. Common Stock92.51546.512021-02-15
1524CGNXCCCCognex Corporation - Common Stock92.48711.732021-02-13
1525GTESCCCGates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares92.44421.142021-02-24
1526CHTRCCCCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto92.434-12.22021-02-11
1527DXCMCCCDexCom, Inc. - Common Stock92.4304.042021-01-26
1529ESGRCCCEnstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares92.39118.482021-02-21
1528IPGPCCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock92.3807.052021-02-18
1530SCHWCCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock92.35225.262021-02-09
1531PAYCCCCPaycom Software, Inc. Common Stock92.315-7.332021-02-11
1533SNPSCCCSynopsys, Inc. - Common Stock92.3126.142021-02-18
1532FCAUCCCFiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares92.312-4.072021-02-17
1534LKQCCCLKQ Corporation - Common Stock92.2449.822021-02-27
1535LPLACCCLPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock92.22837.132021-02-19
1537PDDCCCPinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares92.19320.912021-02-15
1538BKICCCBlack Knight, Inc. Common Stock 92.148-15.062021-02-01
1539RJFCCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock92.14126.072021-01-04
1540NUECCCNucor Corporation Common Stock92.13511.342021-02-11
1541CHLCCCChina Mobile Limited Common Stock92.102-10.932021-02-09
1542ARWCCCArrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock92.0776.392021-02-23
1536athmCCCAutohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re92.07724.162021-02-24
1543NJRCCCNewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock92.02619.442021-02-27
1544SNVCCCSynovus Financial Corp. Common Stock92.02534.892021-02-06
1545AGRCCCAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock92.008-1.732021-01-30
1546TGTCCCTarget Corporation Common Stock91.972-1.152021-03-03
1547NVRCCCNVR, Inc. Common Stock91.95015.222021-02-20
1548FSKRCCCFS KKR Capital Corp. II Common Stock91.917-7.592021-02-21
1582SYNHCCC-Syneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock91.86820.932021-02-20
1550TYLCCCTyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.86711.932021-02-12
1549ORCLCCCOracle Corporation Common Stock91.8559.972021-02-25
1551UFPICCCUniversal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock91.85117.672020-09-20
1552POWICCCPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock91.81019.362021-02-23
1553HSYCCCThe Hershey Company Common Stock91.783-3.452021-02-05
1556TSMCCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.91.77321.842021-02-24
1554BLLCCCBall Corporation Common Stock91.771-7.62021-02-05
1555HRCCCCHill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock91.75510.992021-02-28
1557rgldCCCRoyal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock91.734-4.022021-02-19
1564CFRCCCCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock91.71722.22021-02-27
1558CECCCCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 91.7057.482021-01-28
1559LHXCCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.567-4.192021-03-01
1560AWKCCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock91.502-8.342021-02-24
1561COFCCCCapital One Financial Corporation Common Stock91.49235.82021-01-27
1562CONECCCCyrusOne Inc - Common Stock91.491-72021-02-23
1566LHCGCCCLHC Group - common stock91.474-6.722021-03-03
1563UBSCCCUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares91.43811.152021-02-10
1567AVYCCCAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock91.28317.582021-02-27
1565CDNSCCCCadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.27421.852021-02-23
1568FMSCCCFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock91.251-15.062021-02-27
1569PNWCCCPinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock91.142-9.362021-02-25
1570CTLTCCCCatalent, Inc. Common Stock91.10010.062021-02-21
1571SPGICCCS&P Global Inc. Common Stock91.0891.982021-03-01
1573AEGCCC-AEGON N.V. Common Stock90.70829.072021-03-02
1574CACICCC-CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.704-9.762021-03-03
1575AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc90.697-9.742021-03-02
1576ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock90.6747.082021-03-03
1577CMICCC-Cummins Inc. Common Stock90.66016.672021-02-27
1572JNJCCC-Johnson & Johnson Common Stock90.6161.322021-02-02
1578WATCCC-Waters Corporation Common Stock90.61218.312021-02-04
1579SYFCCC-Synchrony Financial Common Stock90.50022.312021-03-01
1580IEXCCC-IDEX Corporation Common Stock90.4905.252021-01-20
1581MPWRCCC-Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock90.46515.982021-03-02
1583SJRCCC-Shaw Communications Inc. Common Stock90.423-2.622021-02-09
1584MANHCCC-Manhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock90.40224.942021-02-19
1585SIVBCCC-SVB Financial Group - Common Stock90.39946.482021-02-11
1586WSOCCC-Watsco, Inc. Common Stock90.31113.092021-02-23
1593mksiCCC-MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock90.30020.132021-02-24
1587PODDCCC-Insulet Corporation - Common Stock90.1914.32021-01-22
1588SSNCCCC-SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock90.187-4.42021-02-22
1589JLLCCC-Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock90.11227.812021-01-28
1590davaCCC-Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre90.06834.562021-03-02
1591GISCCC-General Mills, Inc. Common Stock90.039-8.872021-02-04
1592SAIACCC-Saia, Inc. - Common Stock90.03221.522021-03-02
1594NXPICCC-NXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock90.00513.662021-02-19
1595INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock90.00015.132021-02-24
1596TCOMCCC-Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar89.94412.952021-02-20
1597HAECCC-Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock89.85611.132021-02-14
1599RDYCCC-Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock89.852-8.762020-11-08
1598TTEKCCC-Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock89.85212.342021-02-14
1600UGICCC-UGI Corporation Common Stock89.8258.822021-02-09
1601KDPCCC-Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock89.8232.242021-01-28
1604GPCCCC-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock89.81112.352021-02-15
1602ADBECCC-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock89.8102.332021-02-09
1605ixCCC-Orix Corp Ads Common Stock89.7516.952021-02-27
1606ALSNCCC-Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.7427.312021-02-08
1603IDXXCCC-IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock89.71617.152021-02-13
1607BEPCCCC-Brookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin89.7157.162021-02-23
1608ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock89.672-2.042021-02-11
1609ANSSCCC-ANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock89.6620.652021-01-23
1610MDUCCC-MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock89.58314.182021-02-04
1611GNTXCCC-Gentex Corporation - Common Stock89.5757.262021-02-23
1613AMATCCC-Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock89.53714.012021-02-09
1612ztoCCC-ZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha89.527843.752021-02-09
1614FORMCCC-FormFactor, Inc. - Common Stock89.5232.992021-03-03
1615YUMCCCC-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.5004.672021-02-09
1616BUDCCC-Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)89.454-12.932021-02-27
1617TJXCCC-TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock89.4510.462021-02-25
1618BKRCCC-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock89.42619.942021-01-30
1619SNYCCC-Sanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on89.319-8.42021-02-11
1620FNFCCC-FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co89.2636.52021-02-25
1621LNTCCC-Alliant Energy Corporation Common Stock89.251-11.672021-02-24
1622ACGLCCC-Arch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock89.17610.772021-02-02
1623AAPLCCC-Apple Inc. - Common Stock89.1737.932021-02-03
1624TALCCC-TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares89.04311.492021-02-25
1625CDAYCCC-Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock89.032-4.742021-02-09
1626OTISCCC-Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 88.932-0.012021-02-02
1627PSOCCC-Pearson, Plc Common Stock88.78717.952021-02-27
1628VICICCC-VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock88.7679.282021-02-18
1630ETRCCC-Entergy Corporation Common Stock88.724-16.662021-02-25
1631TIFCCC-Tiffany & Co. Common Stock88.6990.582021-02-17
1632LECOCCC-Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares88.6974.282021-02-10
1629XRAYCCC-DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock88.67713.652021-01-16
1643SWKCCC-Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock88.6744.042021-03-01
1633FICOCCC-Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock88.663-3.092021-02-10
1634GIBCCC-CGI Group, Inc. Common Stock88.6071.562021-02-09
1635EVBGCCC-Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock88.547-1.012021-02-27
1636ANETCCC-Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock88.49817.572021-02-09
1637VACCCC-Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St88.49027.382021-02-28
1638HDSCCC-HD Supply Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock88.45002021-02-15
1639AMZNCCC-Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock88.4452.22021-02-14
1640MDLZCCC-Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto88.389-9.522021-01-29
1641LUCCC-Lufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two88.38710.192021-02-13
1653RCICCC-Rogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock88.202-5.512021-03-02
1642ACIWCCC-ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock88.1761.292021-02-12
1645IMOCCC-Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock88.1015.912021-02-27
1644CICCC-Cigna Corporation Common Stock88.095-0.182021-02-26
1646SOCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock88.047-6.512021-02-27
1647TMCCC-Toyota Motor Corporation Common Stock88.0379.142021-02-28
1648PGCCC-Procter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock87.998-10.412021-03-01
1649APTVCCC-Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares87.98327.282021-02-13
1650EMRCCC-Emerson Electric Company Common Stock87.97216.482021-02-28
1651IHGCCC-Intercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary87.9248.682021-03-02
1652AVLRCCC-Avalara, Inc. Common Stock87.890-1.482021-02-13
1654BCECCC-BCE, Inc. Common Stock87.826-0.52021-02-28
1656NTESCCC-NetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 87.81324.182021-03-03
1655BFAMCCC-Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc87.7080.042021-03-01
1657EPAMCCC-EPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock87.70321.562021-03-01
1658OTEXCCC-Open Text Corporation - Common Shares87.6372.012021-02-06
1659EDCCC-Consolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock87.592-6.782021-03-01
1661STTCCC-State Street Corporation Common Stock87.4973.962021-03-03
1662BBDCCBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares87.485-18.522021-03-03
1663SBACCCSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S87.445-15.332021-01-20
1664UHSCCUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock87.418-2.172021-03-02
1665VZCCVerizon Communications Inc. Common Stock87.393-10.952021-01-27
1666TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock87.362-3.782021-03-02
1667BURLCCBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock87.29811.882021-03-02
1668PPDCCPPD, Inc. - Common Stock87.2904.822021-02-11
1669LAMRCCLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock87.2656.232021-03-02
1660ROSTCCC-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock87.1044.182021-03-03
1672BCSCCBarclays PLC Common Stock87.06513.652021-02-05
1670TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock87.0508.242021-02-25
1671AZPNCCAspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock87.02614.492021-02-13
1673DUKCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 86.991-1.342021-02-27
1674GOOGCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock86.80513.012021-02-02
1676MSICCMotorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock86.7994.792021-02-09
1677NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock86.780-2.092021-01-16
1675ROPCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock86.737-6.812021-02-03
1678AVBCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock86.6984.082021-02-11
1679HFCCCHollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock86.681-6.42021-03-02
1680ZTSCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock86.470-02021-01-14
1681RMDCCResMed Inc. Common Stock86.386-6.462021-02-09
1682tdCCToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock86.29013.692021-01-30
1683CXCCCemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR86.282-3.22021-03-03
1684CMACCComerica Incorporated Common Stock86.22932.752021-02-12
1685CINFCCCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock86.22022.612021-02-13
1686BPCCBP p.l.c. Common Stock85.984-6.362021-02-18
1687GDSCCGDS Holdings Limited - ADS85.93215.082021-02-13
1688PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock85.8463.772021-02-09
1689ALGNCCAlign Technology, Inc. - Common Stock85.8454.582021-02-25
1690CSXCCCSX Corporation - Common Stock85.7321.612021-01-23
1691WITCCWipro Limited Common Stock85.58115.252021-02-04
1692MSCICCMSCI Inc Common Stock85.397-0.52021-02-09
1693DBCCDeutsche Bank AG Common Stock85.323-5.632021-02-14
1694HONCCHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock85.119-1.662021-02-05
1695EVRGCCEvergy, Inc. Common Stock85.108-3.362021-02-15
1696BGNECCBeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares85.0923.832021-03-01
1698AMTCCAmerican Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock84.944-2.832021-02-09
1699APDCCAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock84.917-4.242021-01-29
1697JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share84.85724.672021-01-29
1700cprtCCCopart, Inc. - Common Stock84.805-0.222021-02-18
1701CLCCColgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock84.799-0.522021-02-12
1702LNCCLINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each84.798-0.752021-02-27
1703MCHPCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock84.63413.552021-02-03
1704mximCCMaxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock84.63310.572020-12-02
1706CHHCCChoice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock84.5411.922021-02-28
1707LBTYACCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares84.4592.562021-01-04
1708CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock84.347-4.442021-01-26
1705APOCCApollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar84.2505.042021-02-27
1710HCACCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock84.21717.182021-01-16
1709VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock84.128-14.062021-02-23
1711DVACCDaVita Inc. Common Stock83.99911.362021-02-10
1712ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock83.88911.992021-01-15
1713WSTCCWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock83.7192.42021-02-19
1714UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock83.6382.862021-01-10
1716LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri83.5697.452021-02-09
1717CTXSCCCitrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock83.5581.12021-02-16
1718eixCCEdison International Common Stock83.546-10.612020-12-11
1715BDXCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock83.5172.82021-03-01
1719EQHCCAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock83.49312.322021-02-18
1720CMCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock83.37111.172021-02-25
1721ARMKCCAramark Common Stock83.3475.152021-02-08
1722ALLECCAllegion plc Ordinary Shares83.207-5.742021-02-19
1723VODCCVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e83.1801.232020-10-26
1726KLACCCKLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock83.05426.342021-02-18
1724LINCCLinde plc Ordinary Share82.9033.172021-01-15
1725SNACCSnap-On Incorporated Common Stock82.66418.272021-02-24
1727HIGCCHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com82.53312.312021-01-19
1730BHPCCBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock82.48128.462021-02-17
1729NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock82.407-3.712021-01-22
1728DLRCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock82.323-0.472021-03-02
1731CDCCChindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi82.1523.692021-03-01
1732WPPCCWPP plc American Depositary Shares81.99818.982021-01-09
1734AKAMCCAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock81.890-1.262021-03-03
1741DTECCDTE Energy Company Common Stock81.813-6.882021-01-26
1736CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas81.728-5.552020-12-10
1733MMCCCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock81.6720.142021-02-18
1734TEFCCTelefonica SA Common Stock81.6396.162021-02-25
1735XYLCCXylem Inc. Common Stock New81.5545.462021-02-28
1737BSXCCBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock81.252-2.352021-02-09
1738GPNCCGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock81.1201.832021-02-18
1739EQNRCCEquinor ASA80.78120.762021-03-01
1740MPLXCCMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner80.7616.692021-02-01
1742AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock80.5465.92021-01-13
1743MAACCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St80.4929.442021-02-21
1744CNHICCCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares80.44734.782021-02-23
1745BBVACCBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock80.43314.792021-02-27
1746HTHTCCChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar80.27311.632021-02-10
1752MLMDMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock80.00419.742021-03-03
1747BKNGCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock79.9940.142021-02-07
1748IQVCCIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock79.903152021-03-03
1749UNHCCUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)79.842-4.032021-03-01
1750PBACCPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)79.4120.942021-03-03
1751EXCCCExelon Corporation Common Stock79.1412.852021-03-03
1753CPDCanadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock78.89211.662021-02-09
1754BXPDBoston Properties, Inc. Common Stock77.961-8.522021-03-03
1755TFXDTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock77.7957.112021-01-21
1756RPRXDRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock77.1677.82021-02-28
1757MASIDMasimo Corporation - Common Stock77.1151.62021-02-09
1758SREDSempra Energy Common Stock76.939-6.932021-02-08
1759LEGDLeggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock76.795-5.672021-03-02
1760HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock76.1243.142020-12-31
1761BAPDCredicorp Ltd. Common Stock76.080-3.342021-02-19
1762ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha75.89524.162020-12-29
1763JHXDJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S75.771-21.922021-01-11
1764CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock75.6694.572020-06-25
1765NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock75.5597.962020-12-28
1767INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares74.85915.782021-01-29
1766PGRDProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock74.7810.522021-03-01
1768CBREDCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A74.7549.452021-02-01
1769MFCDManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock73.85616.912020-12-16
1770CCKDCrown Holdings, Inc.73.5220.362021-02-04
1771CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock72.6183.872020-10-22
1772AIGDAmerican International Group, Inc. New Common Sto72.32315.82021-02-19
1773NWSDNews Corporation - Class B Common Stock69.859-6.512021-02-08
1774BRKSDBrooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock69.5944.432021-02-18
1775SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock68.4664.632021-02-06
1776SLFDSun Life Financial Inc. Common Stock68.43914.172020-11-03
1777ABEVDAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre68.200-11.572020-12-19
1778CAJDCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares67.699462020-10-30
1779AVGODBroadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares67.6599.362021-01-15
1780NEEDNextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock67.5902.922021-02-06
1781MPWDMedical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock66.6663.72021-02-11
1782VIVDTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS66.2672.512021-02-15
1783MDTDMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares65.4412.082021-02-06
1784ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock62.684-3.62020-09-03
1785ADMDArcher-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock60.303-0.262021-02-03
1786TOTDTotal S.A.59.6566.222021-02-02
1788GRMNDGarmin Ltd. - Common Stock54.2801.762021-02-04
1787ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock53.9951.542020-07-11
1789ERICDEricsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla53.374-1.192021-01-20
1790KODCoca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock39.5722.032021-01-18
1791AMCRDAmcor plc Ordinary Shares32.3240.872021-01-02
1793NSCDNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock23.2857.232020-12-03
1792CERNDCerner Corporation - Common Stock22.279-1.952021-01-23
1794GOOGLDAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock18.138-1.152020-06-24
1795ADIDAnalog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock5.4283.022021-01-19

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos