Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S100.00092.442021-01-27
2SNDLAAASundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares100.000-30.532021-01-29
3OCGNAAAOcugen, Inc. - Common Stock99.999111.922021-02-06
4DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.99877.072021-02-17
6VUZIAAAVuzix Corporation - Common Stock99.997110.932021-02-14
7HGENAAAHumanigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.997-3.762020-12-19
5GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.997185.012020-10-09
8VXRTAAAVaxart, Inc. - Common Stock99.996-3.022021-01-27
9BNGOAAABionano Genomics, Inc. - Common Stock99.995-36.082021-01-05
11SENSAAASenseonics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.994-21.912021-01-29
10TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.99420.652020-03-03
13uuuuAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.99330.412021-02-17
12NNDMAAANano Dimension Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.993-48.392020-12-04
14MVISAAAMicrovision, Inc. - Common Stock99.9912.672020-12-22
18GEVOAAAGevo, Inc. - Common Stock99.990-29.032021-01-14
19CROXAAACrocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.9900.652021-04-01
15FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.9907.482021-02-02
17TRILAAATrillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.990-25.172021-03-05
16RTPAAAReinvent Technology Partners Class A Ordinary Sha99.990-23.962021-02-24
21SONOAAASonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.98921.642021-03-14
20BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.989-23.222020-11-25
22WKHSAAAWorkhorse Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.989-75.082021-02-24
24VFFAAAVillage Farms International, Inc. - Common Shares99.988-29.412021-01-08
23DMTKAAADermTech, Inc. - Common Stock99.98820.292021-01-14
26EHAAAEHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.987-69.372021-02-18
25CANAAACanaan Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.987141.592021-03-23
28UXINAAAUxin Limited - ADS99.98593.12021-04-29
27INOAAAInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.985-48.352020-03-07
29HYLNAAAHyliion Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock99.984-10.062021-02-19
30TRXCAAATransEnterix, Inc. Common Stock99.98346.342021-02-10
32ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.982-16.792020-03-01
31NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.982-56.152021-04-04
33TIGRAAAUP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.979-33.922021-03-04
34CVMAAACel-Sci Corporation Common Stock ($0.001 Par Valu99.9795.422021-01-28
35GSATAAAGlobalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.97810.172021-01-14
36HEXOAAAHEXO Corp. Common Shares99.976-5.952021-01-15
37DHTAAADHT Holdings, Inc.99.976-2.112021-04-30
38CWHAAACamping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.97512.862021-04-30
39OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.975-14.982021-03-18
41GOLAAAGol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. Sponsored ADR99.972-1.132021-05-01
40CRISAAACuris, Inc. - Common Stock99.97212021-05-04
44CMLFAAACM Life Sciences, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.97077.342021-05-02
42PLLAAAPiedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.97052.492021-05-06
43LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.970-37.242021-05-07
45PLTRAAAPalantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.969-41.332021-05-07
46BCRXAA+BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.96832.782021-05-07
48FCELAA+FuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.968-66.852021-04-24
47AGAA+First Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.968-0.182021-05-07
49PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.967-34.372021-05-05
50STNGAA+Scorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.96724.142021-04-23
51SXIAA+Standex International Corporation Common Stock99.96614.182021-05-01
53GRWGAA+GrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.966-25.362021-02-03
52NXEAA+Nexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.966562021-05-06
54MOMOAA+Momo Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.965-19.242021-03-17
55CMPSAA+COMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.964-21.112021-01-17
57SKTAA+Tanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc. Common Stock99.96331.822021-04-24
56THRMAA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.9638.282020-10-24
58SRNEAA+Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.962-47.592021-04-27
59MANUAA+Manchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.9622.872021-04-25
60DVAXAA+Dynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.961-2.62021-05-02
61APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.959-30.482021-01-08
62GTHXAA+G1 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.959-22.762021-01-22
63MPAA+MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.958-92021-02-24
64YIAA+111, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.957-7.542021-03-05
65swbiAA+Smith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.9537.72021-01-27
66QSAA+QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.952-25.952021-03-29
67MDXGAA+MiMedx Group, Inc - Common Stock99.951-3.372020-12-17
69GSXAA+GSX Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares, thre99.950-67.692021-03-25
68CDEVAA+Centennial Resource Development, Inc. - Class A C99.95036.942021-02-03
70CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.946-21.192021-02-23
71TWTRAA+Twitter, Inc. Common Stock99.944-4.92021-03-01
72NVAXAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.943-34.512020-12-28
73LCAA+LendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.94229.892021-03-24
74MAXRAA+Maxar Technologies Ltd.99.942-30.422020-11-03
75BYNDAA+Beyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.941-29.132020-09-12
76MORFAA+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock99.94051.672021-03-02
77MNKDAA+MannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.940-3.312021-03-11
78FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.939-40.542021-02-12
79RDFNAA+Redfin Corporation - Common Stock99.938-35.582021-03-23
80PGENAA+Precigen, Inc. - Common Stock99.937-17.422021-01-13
81fnkoAA+Funko, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.93630.792021-03-13
82FSMAA+Fortuna Silver Mines Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.935-14.852021-04-11
83APHAAA+Aphria Inc. Common Shares99.93402021-02-04
84PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.933-59.322021-02-17
85insgAA+Inseego Corp. - Common Stock99.933-57.432021-02-02
86VIACAA+ViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.930-27.72021-04-09
87PTONAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.929-43.512021-04-17
88lazrAA+Luminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.929-38.312021-03-17
89CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.927-30.422021-02-02
90JKSAA+JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.926-47.092021-02-16
91AMRSAA+Amyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.9248.272021-04-07
93PSNLAA+Personalis, Inc. - Common Stock99.923-41.032021-01-09
92CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.92331.022021-03-19
94MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.922-18.92021-03-24
95vldrAA+Velodyne Lidar, Inc. - Common Stock99.922-32.752021-01-05
96RFPAA+Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock99.92284.542021-04-30
97EDITAA+Editas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.920-42.372021-01-20
98NOGAA+Northern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.91982.282021-02-25
99PRTYAA+Party City Holdco Inc. Common Stock99.917-8.82021-02-07
100HIMXAA+Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.9170.062021-04-08
101opraAA+Opera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.91313.672021-04-06
102FUTUAA+Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.91125.512021-04-13
103MGNIAA+Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.910-36.592020-09-01
104GRPNAA+Groupon, Inc. - Common Stock99.91038.442021-04-13
106tupAA+Tupperware Brands Corporation Common Stock99.907-28.252021-04-15
105CARSAA+Cars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.907-1.912021-04-21
108boxAA+Box, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.90617.32021-04-10
107AVXLAA+Anavex Life Sciences Corp. - Common Stock99.906-2.342021-05-04
111CRHCAA+Cohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.905-11.642021-02-21
110SCUAA+Sculptor Capital Management, Inc. Class A Common 99.90541.892021-02-08
109KNSAAA+Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.905-31.462021-04-20
112TDOCAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.903-43.192021-04-30
113GTNAA+Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.90021.752021-04-20
114RIGAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.8992.642021-01-04
115THRYAA+Thryv Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.89847.252021-04-30
116YALAAA+Yalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.895-28.972021-02-19
117PINSAA+Pinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.895-25.132021-04-25
118TRIPAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.89132.612020-12-13
119CGCAA+Canopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.889-25.692021-02-13
120STARAA+iStar Inc. Common Stock99.88915.362021-05-05
121mtdrAA+Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.88854.472021-05-01
122EBIXAA+Ebix, Inc. - Common Stock99.886-37.042021-05-02
123SVMAA+Silvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares99.886-5.382021-04-07
125WPRTAA+Westport Fuel Systems Inc - Common Shares99.885-23.072021-02-06
126SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.885-47.622021-05-02
124TRVGAA+trivago N.V. - American Depositary Shares99.88536.312021-01-28
127NVTAAA+Invitae Corporation Common Stock99.884-38.462021-05-06
128XPELAA+XPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.8793.762021-05-04
129RKTAA+Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8776.662021-05-02
130CLSAA+Celestica, Inc. Common Stock99.874-9.252021-05-07
131FINVAA+FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares99.87398.52021-05-07
132OMERAA+Omeros Corporation - Common Stock99.873-16.012021-05-07
133TIGAA+TiGenix - American Depositary Shares99.87215.362021-05-07
134NETAACloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.872-18.412021-02-26
135TGTXAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.871-24.662021-05-07
136orbcAAORBCOMM Inc. - Common Stock99.86838.012021-05-02
137satsAAEchoStar Corporation - common stock99.8687.52021-05-07
138CDEAACoeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.8675.082021-05-05
139GLUUAAGlu Mobile Inc. - Common Stock99.86639.432021-02-09
140SGMOAASangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.866-15.782021-05-06
141pbiAAPitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.865-18.292021-05-02
143GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.864140.12021-03-24
142WWAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.86439.212021-05-07
144GHCAAGraham Holdings Company Common Stock99.86211.012021-05-01
145DFINAADonnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.86147.332021-03-04
146XPEVAAXPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.859-36.752021-03-05
147GSKYAAGreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock99.85811.852021-02-18
148FPRXAAFive Prime Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.85796.852021-03-05
149NCLHAANorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.85531.282021-04-07
150INMDAAInMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.85229.462021-01-11
151SMAASM Energy Company Common Stock99.85254.632021-03-21
154UPWKAAUpwork Inc. - Common Stock99.851-19.922021-02-24
152tslaAATesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.851-20.872021-03-11
153BIGCAABigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.851-24.782021-04-25
155FOURAAShift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8469.432021-03-18
156RNAAAAvidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.846-2.582021-04-15
157SQAASquare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.845-5.922021-04-05
158SBLKAAStar Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.84480.542021-03-24
159BCEIAABonanza Creek Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.843136.392021-04-07
160QFINAA360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.84222.872021-03-22
161LYFTAALyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.840-2.762021-04-30
162PANDAAPandion Therapeutics Inc. - Common stock99.839234.312021-02-27
163SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.8380.992021-04-29
164PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.838-23.682021-03-10
165SAAASeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.837-5.822021-04-19
166COTYAACoty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.83730.912021-04-23
167CLNEAAClean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.836-5.942021-04-29
168PRPBAACC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina99.835-8.172021-03-21
169SPWRAASunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.834-47.532021-04-21
170MSCAAStudio City International Holdings Limited Americ99.834-10.72021-05-01
171CYHAACommunity Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.83267.852021-03-17
173OPRXAAOptimizeRx Corporation - Common Stock99.8304.122021-03-17
172DBXAADropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.830-3.822021-01-11
176ZGNXAAZogenix, Inc. - Common Stock99.828-16.472021-02-24
175PCVXAAVaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock99.828-27.382021-03-25
174IRBTAAiRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.828-16.452021-04-21
177innAASummit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.8269.992021-03-31
178HMIAAHuami Corporation American Depositary Shares, eac99.82515.242020-11-25
179SSPAAE.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.82435.772021-04-26
180SAVEAASpirit Airlines, Inc. - Common Stock99.82329.412021-01-28
181YELPAAYelp Inc. Common Stock99.8228.932021-04-07
183CTRNAACiti Trends, Inc. - Common Stock99.82032.52021-02-24
182FLAAFoot Locker, Inc.99.82018.872021-04-14
184MEGAAMontrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.81938.452021-02-02
185APSGAAApollo Strategic Growth Capital Class A Ordinary 99.818-9.482021-05-05
186NIUAANiu Technologies - American Depositary Shares99.817-28.832021-04-06
187SFLAAShip Finance International Limited99.81522.162021-02-10
188TPBAATurning Point Brands, Inc. Common Stock99.814-14.022021-04-28
190LITEAALumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.813-8.322021-04-30
189TRAATootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.813-23.222021-04-28
192ROKUAARoku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.812-23.662021-03-22
191SSYSAAStratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.812-57.532021-04-06
193PDAAPagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.810-30.472021-04-26
194RILYAAB. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.80933.512021-05-04
196TGHAATextainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.80827.82021-04-30
195DMSAADigital Media Solutions, Inc. Class A Ordinary Sh99.80815.672021-05-06
197DBIAADesigner Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock99.80650.132021-02-06
198FROAAFrontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.80520.342021-03-25
199FOLDAAAmicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.804-51.212021-04-13
200IIPRAAInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.798-14.742021-02-02
201HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.79820.082021-04-29
202RVLVAARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.79738.92021-05-06
203CLCTAACollectors Universe, Inc. - Common Stock99.79202021-05-04
205IMAXAAImax Corporation Common Stock99.79115.862021-04-30
204YETIAAYETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.79121.052021-04-25
206STKLAASunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.790-15.252021-05-03
207WWEAAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.7909.522021-05-02
208JBLUAAJetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.78923.232021-04-14
209NGMSAANeoGames S.A. - Ordinary Shares99.78766.412021-04-07
210AXSMAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.785-24.662021-05-03
211SRPTAASarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.785-24.692021-04-08
212TBIOAATranslate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.783-38.652021-05-07
214PRTAAAProthena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares99.78279.652021-05-05
213HZOAAMarineMax, Inc. (FL) Common Stock99.78245.332021-05-06
215CPEAACallon Petroleum Company Common Stock99.78054.152021-04-05
216ACADAAACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.780-59.962021-05-02
217USCRAAU S Concrete, Inc. - Common Stock99.77913.692021-05-07
218LPLAALG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.7798.842021-05-04
219TLNDAATalend S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.77735.352021-05-05
220zymeAAZymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.773-26.622021-05-07
221PINGAAPing Identity Holding Corp. Common Stock99.773-25.162021-05-03
223GLPGAA-Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares99.766-27.212021-03-24
224TWOAA-Two Harbors Investment Corp99.7666.362021-04-30
222RGRAA-Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.7667.692021-04-06
225MIKAA-The Michaels Companies, Inc. - Common Stock99.76528.052021-05-06
226BSMAA-Black Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent99.76511.342021-05-03
227PASGAA-Passage Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.764-18.922021-03-25
228rnlxAA-Renalytix AI plc - American Depositary Shares99.76425.492021-05-06
229OSKAA-Oshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock99.76337.62021-03-01
231OPKAA-Opko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.763-24.512021-05-06
230QEPAA-QEP Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.76328.112021-04-02
232UALAA-United Continental Holdings99.76230.632021-04-22
233GPREAA-Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock99.76193.972021-04-22
234CCXIAA-ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.760-57.912021-05-06
235SLCAAA-U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.75923.222021-04-29
236HUYAAA-HUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.758-37.372021-03-24
237ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.758-5.152021-05-05
238PBFAA-PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.75670.552021-05-04
239replAA-Replimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.755-18.182021-04-21
242ELYAA-Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.75297.062021-04-17
241CRTOAA-Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares99.75252.242021-04-04
240MESOAA-Mesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.752-9.892021-04-11
243KOSAA-Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.7509.652021-05-04
244DISCAAA-Discovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 99.747-9.942021-04-15
245KTOSAA-Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.746-7.942021-03-30
246RHAA-RH Common Stock99.74344.782021-04-13
248FIZZAA-National Beverage Corp. - Common Stock99.739-13.422021-04-27
247VITLAA-Vital Farms, Inc. - Common Stock99.739-18.772021-03-24
249AVIDAA-Avid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.73834.312021-04-16
250LZBAA-La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock99.73611.282021-04-11
251MDPAA-Meredith Corporation Common Stock99.73551.332021-05-05
252IQAA-iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.731-38.762021-03-30
253LIAA-Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.728-40.362021-02-27
255ERFAA-Enerplus Corporation Common Stock99.72453.362021-04-10
254sdgrAA-Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.724-31.582021-03-10
256LTHMAA-Livent Corporation Common Stock99.723-12.792021-03-10
257SRGAA-Seritage Growth Properties Class A Common Stock99.722-6.772021-04-27
258CRKAA-Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.7212.262021-02-24
259VSTOAA-Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.72113.562021-04-06
261CFFNAA-Capitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.7204.012021-04-12
260IMVTAA-Immunovant, Inc. - Common Stock99.720-31.722021-04-20
262oasAA-Oasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.71775.962021-05-05
263taloAA-Talos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.715342021-04-21
264GRBKAA-Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.71517.862021-04-30
265FSLRAA-First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.712-24.162021-05-01
266BLIAA-Berkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock99.709-35.482021-04-12
267SAHAA-Sonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.70820.532021-04-30
268bdtxAA-Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.707-11.282021-04-14
269tlsAA-Telos Corporation - Common Stock99.707-47.452021-04-24
271SWNAA-Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.70613.452021-04-22
270SRIAA-Stoneridge, Inc. Common Stock99.70616.492021-05-04
272GNMKAA-GenMark Diagnostics, Inc. - Common Stock99.70568.152021-03-16
273CNKAA-Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.70411.022021-04-25
274MOSAA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.70328.452021-05-05
275NGDAA-New Gold Inc.99.702-0.972021-01-25
276HVTAA-Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. Common Stock99.70138.442021-04-30
278ACLSAA-Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.69710.042021-04-30
279NTLAAA-Intellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.6971.32021-04-11
277CHRSAA-Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.697-17.572021-03-03
280CCLAA-Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.69536.782021-04-04
281PTGXAA-Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.69527.272021-05-04
282RUTHAA-Ruth's Hospitality Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.69438.152021-04-04
283NKAA-NantKwest, Inc. - Common Stock99.69337.752021-04-24
284GPSAA-Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.69353.692021-05-01
285QSRAA-Restaurant Brands International Inc. Common Share99.69016.382021-05-01
286LQDTAA-Liquidity Services, Inc. - Common Stock99.68950.522021-05-07
287GWPHAA-GW Pharmaceuticals Plc - American Depositary Shar99.6893.362021-05-04
288TDCAA-Teradata Corporation Common Stock99.68830.932021-04-23
289ZAA-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.688-23.452021-05-05
291UTZAA-Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 99.68535.852021-05-03
290EHTHAA-eHealth, Inc. - Common Stock99.68514.972021-05-04
292OXYAA-Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.68124.62021-04-24
293FTCHAA-Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.678-29.742021-05-06
296twouAA-2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.676-14.82021-05-01
294SIXAA-Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.67613.032021-04-30
295medAA-MEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.6766.32021-04-30
297CMBMAA-Cambium Networks Corporation - Ordinary Shares99.67543.452021-05-07
298PRPLAA-Purple Innovation, Inc. - Common Stock99.673-16.222021-04-01
302aalAA-American Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.67125.382021-04-29
299GLNGAA-Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.671-4.232021-05-07
301ICLKAA-iClick Interactive Asia Group Limited - American 99.671-26.692021-04-23
300RAVNAA-Raven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.67116.772021-04-25
303PLCEAA-Children's Place, Inc. (The) - Common Stock99.6686.82021-05-03
305pbhAA-Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.66811.452021-05-03
304MEIAA-Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.66821.762021-05-05
306BLDAA-TopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.6685.922021-05-06
307PGNYAA-Progyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.6658.392021-05-07
308AVOAA-Mission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock99.664-6.752021-05-07
309SHGAA-Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar99.66030.742021-05-07
311REVGA+REV Group, Inc. Common Stock99.65966.262021-04-27
310TWSTA+Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.659-33.952021-05-06
312TTDA+The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.656-27.532021-03-05
313CSIQA+Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.653-25.862021-05-04
314IHRTA+iHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.653182.262021-04-15
315MORA+MorphoSys AG - American Depositary Shares99.651-22.122021-04-07
316BALYA+Bally's Corporation Common Stock99.65050.662021-04-22
317COWNA+Cowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.64850.022021-03-15
318OZONA+Ozon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on99.64687.332021-05-06
319AMRXA+Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.64511.762021-04-13
320ALXOA+ALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.643-0.472021-03-11
321EPZMA+Epizyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.642-18.22021-03-17
323SEA+Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.642-5.822021-04-28
322IRWDA+Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S99.6422.912021-03-22
324BGCPA+BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.64147.62021-05-04
325EVERA+EverQuote, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.640-32.92021-02-12
326EURNA+Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.6379.312021-05-06
327feyeA+FireEye, Inc. - Common Stock99.636-9.062021-05-05
328KGCA+Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.6355.442021-04-07
329DENNA+Denny's Corporation - Common Stock99.6341.692021-04-27
330BLFSA+BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock99.633-24.272021-04-12
331MTLSA+Materialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.632-62.562021-04-14
332SHAKA+Shake Shack, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.631-6.42021-05-01
334REGIA+Renewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.629-30.682021-04-05
333MSGNA+MSG Networks Inc. Common Stock99.629-11.452021-03-31
335CMREA+Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.62127.472021-04-13
336CDMOA+Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock99.61810.092021-05-01
337ZUOA+Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.617-3.042021-04-23
338SNBRA+Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.613-14.472021-04-23
339WLLA+Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.60861.792021-04-25
341RRCA+Range Resources Corporation Common Stock99.60717.452021-04-11
340DGNRA+Dragoneer Growth Opportunities Corp. Class A Ordi99.607-15.672021-05-05
342QUOTA+Quotient Technology Inc. Common Stock99.60231.112021-05-07
344mgnxA+MacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.60150.882021-04-30
343SAFTA+Safety Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.60114.252021-05-07
345AVYAA+Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.60015.752021-02-11
347PACKA+Ranpak Holdings Corp Class A Common Stock99.59910.322021-04-23
346KLA+Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.5993.432021-04-26
348rxtA+Rackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.5989.072021-04-20
349GMA+General Motors Company Common Stock99.5989.422021-03-22
350PARRA+Par Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.59711.692021-04-16
351virtA+Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5961.862021-04-27
352CLDRA+Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock99.594-28.082021-05-03
354ZNGAA+Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.588-7.052021-04-23
353PSECA+Prospect Capital Corporation - Common Stock99.58820.562021-03-22
355MGMA+MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.58712.822021-04-30
356peakA+Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.58510.12021-05-01
357EBSA+Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock99.585-47.662021-04-30
359CTSA+CTS Corporation Common Stock99.5840.192021-04-25
358PSA+Pluralsight, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5845.112021-03-14
360VIRA+Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.581-36.472021-04-26
361gdrxA+GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.580-31.312021-04-22
362MCRBA+Seres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.579-18.372021-02-25
363TFCA+Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock99.57915.512021-05-01
364JWNA+Nordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.57812.862021-03-31
365CMCA+Commercial Metals Company Common Stock99.57726.672021-02-27
366STMPA+Stamps.com Inc. - Common Stock99.575-24.412021-04-29
368KNLA+Knoll, Inc. Common Stock99.57449.712021-04-29
367BURA+Burcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.57448.352021-05-04
369EVRIA+Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.57220.922021-05-02
370NTNXA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.572-15.032021-04-14
371SMPA+Standard Motor Products, Inc. Common Stock99.57110.782021-03-17
373SNAPA+Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.565-16.532021-03-23
372YEXTA+Yext, Inc. Common Stock99.565-25.662021-04-28
374HKIBA+AMTD International Inc. American Depositary Share99.564-20.292021-05-01
375ebA+Eventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.56216.62021-05-05
376KLICA+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.55712.772021-05-07
378DDOGA+Datadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.556-37.122021-03-23
377SRRKA+Scholar Rock Holding Corporation - Common Stock99.556-53.212021-04-30
379ENPHA+Enphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.555-32.22021-05-05
380RPTXA+Repare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.555-11.332021-05-04
381LMNXA+Luminex Corporation - Common Stock99.55226.922021-05-03
383ORIA+Old Republic International Corporation Common Sto99.55132.172021-05-07
382SHOPA+Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.551-13.042021-05-04
384IDAA+IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock99.55016.022021-05-03
385ITGRA+Integer Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.54920.322021-05-04
386ERIIA+Energy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock99.54744.192021-05-07
387FATEA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.544-26.032021-05-05
388LORLA+Loral Space and Communications, Inc. - Common Sto99.54329.252021-04-02
390QTRXA+Quanterix Corporation - Common Stock99.541-24.632021-04-30
389TRHCA+Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. - Common Stock99.541-15.662021-05-07
392VNDAA+Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.54017.342021-05-03
391ATEXA+pdvWireless, Inc. - Common Stock99.54026.632021-05-04
393SYA+So-Young International Inc. - American Depository99.538-36.182021-05-07
394NOVAA+Sunnova Energy International Inc. Common Stock99.536-27.652021-05-07
396PLUSA+ePlus inc. - Common Stock99.5359.942021-04-01
395nweA+NorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.53521.562021-05-06
398WENAWendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.5346.332021-04-28
397wynnA+Wynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.53412.512021-05-07
399oiiAOceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock99.53340.382021-05-07
400PRIMAPrimoris Services Corporation - Common Stock99.53214.262021-04-14
401CLBACore Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.531-7.342021-05-07
402CENXACentury Aluminum Company - Common Stock99.52339.022021-05-06
403AEGNAAegion Corp - Class A Common Stock99.52248.432021-04-15
404TGPATeekay LNG Partners L.P.99.52118.782021-04-01
405VCELAVericel Corporation - Common Stock99.51914.22021-04-20
406BIDUABaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re99.518-21.612021-05-05
408DENADenbury Inc. Common Stock99.51272.432021-04-27
407TWLOATwilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.512-18.882021-05-02
409SBHASally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f99.50965.222021-03-14
410TPCATutor Perini Corporation Common Stock99.5091.022021-04-23
412AGOAAssured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.50828.272021-05-01
411DBDADiebold Nixdorf Incorporated Common Stock99.50810.322021-04-22
413UTLAUNITIL Corporation Common Stock99.50832.642021-04-29
414MRNAAModerna, Inc. - Common Stock99.505-21.322021-05-04
415SCHNASchnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common99.50472.352021-04-25
418VSATAViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.499-6.52021-05-05
417bcovABrightcove Inc. - Common Stock99.49919.282021-04-29
416NARIAInari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.499-12.252021-03-05
419GHGAGreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. American deposit99.496-0.292021-05-02
420CANGACango Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repr99.495-61.282021-04-28
421MCAMoelis & Company Class A Common Stock99.49419.232021-04-25
422GBIOAGeneration Bio Co. - Common stock99.492-1.422021-04-06
423treeALendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.487-43.352021-05-01
424MTAArcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.48538.312021-04-26
426CLDXACelldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.48010.132021-05-05
425DPZADomino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.48012.342021-04-30
428MTWAManitowoc Company, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.47773.692021-03-18
427SLQTASelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.47716.572021-04-03
430VHIAValhi, Inc. Common Stock99.47663.312021-05-04
429CKHASEACOR Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.476-1.362021-04-20
432SUPNASupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.4750.192021-04-28
431PAASAPan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock99.4755.962021-05-02
433CUBIACustomers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock99.47344.192021-05-03
434AMWLAAmerican Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.471-60.262021-04-30
435AUYAYamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.470-7.732021-04-29
436SPOTASpotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.469-15.252021-04-10
437BGSAB&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.469-8.412021-04-27
438SEASASeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock99.46456.122021-04-14
439BZUNABaozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.462-24.212021-05-04
440HPAHelmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.46111.422021-03-26
441igtAInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares99.451-22021-04-25
442ENDPAEndo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.450-11.852021-04-25
443SWAVAShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.44715.852021-05-02
444GSAGoldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.44612.952021-04-12
445MSGEAMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.445-12.262021-04-12
447LGNDALigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc99.444-35.492021-05-06
446AUDCAAudioCodes Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.4446.262021-04-28
448MURAMurphy Oil Corporation Common Stock99.44241.82021-04-20
450TWNKAHostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4426.392021-05-04
449RLGYARealogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.4428.282021-04-30
451CCSACentury Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.44132.262021-05-02
452tmeATencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi99.441-35.882021-05-04
453ESEAESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.44010.092021-04-30
454PBFXAPBF Logistics LP Common Units representing limite99.44054.132021-04-29
455HIBBAHibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.43731.042021-04-30
456NUANANuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock99.4365.582021-04-26
457ESTCAElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.434-34.442021-05-04
458PLYAAPlaya Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.43320.722021-05-06
459PLNTAPlanet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.4323.642021-04-30
460BXSABancorpSouth, Inc. Common Stock99.4317.782021-04-27
463KSSAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.42827.182021-02-23
461ACMRAACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.428-20.972021-05-05
462RRRARed Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.42839.662021-05-05
464CVNAACarvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.427-8.322021-05-07
465LEVIALevi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock99.42652.652021-05-03
466SWIASolarWinds Corporation Common Stock99.426-1.542021-04-07
467EQXAEquinox Gold Corp. Common Shares99.420-15.52021-04-18
468SAILASailPoint Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stoc99.419-21.532021-04-30
470ORICAOric Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.418-27.132021-05-07
469RBBNARibbon Communications Inc. - Common Stock99.418-22.852021-04-30
471SIIASprott Inc. Common Shares99.41541.82021-03-20
472tpicATPI Composites, Inc. - Common Stock99.414-29.262021-05-05
473CSTMAConstellium N.V. Ordinary Shares99.41312.512021-05-04
474GNWAGenworth Financial Inc Common Stock99.413-7.82021-05-04
475ROCKAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.413-3.012021-04-06
476JAZZAJazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares99.4123.692021-05-04
478TRTXATPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.40219.262021-04-21
477HOGAHarley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.40245.32021-05-04
479HBMAHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.39840.322021-05-06
480FANGADiamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.39746.212021-05-07
481FGENAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.396-1.892021-04-22
482KIDSAOrthoPediatrics Corp. - Common Stock99.39422.542021-05-06
483HMYAHarmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.39316.382021-05-07
484PBAProsperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock99.3927.132021-05-07
485MGYAMagnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto99.39123.182021-05-07
486UEA-Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial99.39028.262021-04-06
487DALA-Delta Air Lines, Inc. Common Stock99.39013.852021-04-17
488WORKA-Slack Technologies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.389-42021-05-06
489LUMNA-CenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock99.3879.792021-05-03
490GELA-Genesis Energy, L.P. Common Units99.38738.512021-05-07
491NAVIA-Navient Corporation - Common Stock99.38631.212021-05-07
492IMKTAA-Ingles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto99.38532.032021-05-05
493ENTAA-Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.382-3.82021-04-21
494SEERA-Seer, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.380-20.822021-05-02
495UMCA-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 99.380-2.212021-05-07
496vipsA-Vipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar99.379-12.392021-04-14
497BLMNA-Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.37828.722021-05-03
498WETFA-WisdomTree Investments, Inc. - Common Stock99.37627.22021-04-30
499PFCA-Premier Financial Corp. - Common Stock99.3759.242021-05-05
501flexA-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.374-2.722021-05-06
500PTENA-Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.37425.682021-05-05
502ATECA-Alphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.37318.372021-04-28
503nytA-New York Times Company (The) Common Stock99.366-11.072021-05-06
504ULTAA-Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock99.3663.172021-04-07
505UAAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.36517.372021-05-05
506CALXA-Calix, Inc Common Stock99.36520.552021-04-27
507NRZA-New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock99.3637.942021-05-02
508ARRYA-Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.360-42.142021-04-23
510ONEWA-OneWater Marine Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.35845.222021-05-04
509MOA-Altria Group, Inc.99.35816.042021-04-21
511RYTMA-Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.357-26.652021-05-06
512AERIA-Aerie Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.356-2.962021-04-30
513IRTCA-iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.355-52.592021-05-02
514ADVA-Advantage Solutions Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.35331.282021-04-20
515AGMA-Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation Common 99.35240.452021-03-13
516PZZAA-Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock99.352-0.932021-05-07
517AITA-Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc99.35031.162021-04-07
518MXLA-MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock99.3489.632021-04-25
519CAMTA-Camtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.34416.432021-04-13
520NYMTA-New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock99.34412.922021-04-23
522CEQPA-Crestwood Equity Partners LP99.34323.472021-04-27
521SMPLA-The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock99.34321.612021-04-16
523BHFA-Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.34218.252021-03-10
524STAYA-Extended Stay America, Inc. Common Stock99.34230.532021-04-20
525TSHAA-Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc. - Common Stock99.339-27.692021-04-27
528STAGA-Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock99.33721.582021-04-06
529rdusA-Radius Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.337-10.282021-04-05
526rwtA-Redwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.33718.442021-04-29
527idccA-InterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock99.3375.192021-03-27
530dksA-Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.33615.572021-05-02
531MPLNA-MultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock99.335-15.72021-04-17
532RVNCA-Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.3324.92021-04-24
534EBRA-Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo99.33122.512021-05-05
533GLDDA-Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation - Common St99.331-1.072021-05-05
535TBIA-TrueBlue, Inc. Common Stock99.33043.642021-05-01
536ZIA-ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.329-21.132021-05-03
538TVA-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock99.32851.562021-04-23
537PAYAA-Paya Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.328-17.112021-05-02
539HRTXA-Heron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.326-7.812021-05-02
540AVIRA-Aviragen Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.324-74.382021-05-04
542LULUA-lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock99.32202021-04-25
541SILKA-Silk Road Medical, Inc. - Common Stock99.322-15.412021-05-06
543DNOWA-NOW Inc. Common Stock99.31718.792021-04-20
544SPLKA-Splunk Inc. - Common Stock99.315-30.52021-04-28
545PETQA-PetIQ, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.31226.332021-05-01
546FRHCA-Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.3102.072021-04-14
548RGNXA-REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.300-24.82021-04-09
547GrubA-GrubHub Inc. Common Stock99.300-10.862021-05-04
549TGIA-Triumph Group, Inc. Common Stock99.29816.942021-05-04
550DQA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.296-35.782021-05-02
551CLNYA-Colony Capital, Inc.99.29527.412021-04-30
552ABA-AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units99.2866.962021-04-26
553SSRMA-SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock99.2851.742021-05-07
554MAINA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.28328.742021-02-14
555amkrA-Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.28034.852021-04-25
556CHWYA-Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.279-20.822021-05-04
557HPKA-HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.278-35.62021-05-05
558lasrA-nLIGHT, Inc. - Common Stock99.276-16.322021-05-05
559LINDA-Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc. - Common Stoc99.274-10.892021-04-28
560SAGEA-Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.273-7.042021-04-16
561ENVAA-Enova International, Inc. Common Stock99.26920.822021-04-25
562NKTXA-Nkarta, Inc. - Common Stock99.264-45.252021-05-06
563NRIXA-Nurix Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.263-19.422021-05-06
564CDLXA-Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.260-19.812021-05-07
565YMABA-Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.257-34.982021-05-07
566CTBA-Cooper Tire & Rubber Company Common Stock99.25247.362021-05-04
567TRQA-Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.24651.992021-05-07
568BILLA-Bill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.244-20.542021-05-06
569CHEFA-The Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.2441.512021-05-01
570ORGOA-Organogenesis Holdings Inc. - Class A 99.24336.412021-04-20
571NFGA-National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.23914.552021-05-07
572NVEEA-NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock99.2381.942021-05-07
573AZNA-Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock99.2387.732021-05-05
574QDELBBB+Quidel Corporation - Common Stock99.231-51.82021-04-29
575AAWWBBB+Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.2293.412021-05-07
577KURABBB+Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.227-14.32021-05-05
576LSPDBBB+Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.227-5.692021-05-07
578AMCXBBB+AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.22514.892021-05-06
579ZMBBB+Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.221-29.722021-05-07
580BANCBBB+Banc of California, Inc. Common Stock99.2212.562021-04-29
581CRTXBBB+Cortexyme, Inc. - Common Stock99.2176.022021-05-07
582OVVBBB+Ovintiv Inc. (DE)99.21741.172021-05-04
583PLRXBBB+Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.212-5.932021-05-04
584ORABBB+Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.212-33.362021-04-25
585AXGNBBB+AxoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.2075.52021-04-28
586BKDBBB+Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock99.20425.032021-03-28
587ACCOBBB+Acco Brands Corporation Common Stock99.2032.082021-04-30
589GFiBBB+Gold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares99.2028.312021-05-03
588SWCHBBB+Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.202-5.12021-03-06
590bntxBBB+BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.201-19.072021-04-27
591WSMBBB+Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)99.20028.712021-03-25
592CVIBBB+CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock99.19821.352021-05-06
593MYGNBBB+Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.196-4.952021-05-04
594ATRABBB+Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.196-35.742021-05-06
595UABBB+Under Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock99.19517.622021-05-07
597MMXBBB+Maverix Metals Inc. Common Shares99.1899.332021-04-16
596YYBBB+YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.189-26.322021-05-04
598ITCIBBB+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock99.182-5.32021-05-04
599PRLBBBB+Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock99.181-51.652021-04-30
600IRDMBBB+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock99.176-29.052021-05-04
601ALGBBB+Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.1759.42021-04-22
602NBLXBBB+Noble Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen99.17114.082021-05-06
603KBRBBB+KBR, Inc. Common Stock99.17032.042021-04-11
604ANGOBBB+AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock99.16819.222021-04-26
605DISHBBB+DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.16621.192021-03-15
606BBIOBBB+BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.165-11.752021-04-16
607GILBBB+Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 99.16422.382021-04-17
610atsgBBB+Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock99.160-7.082021-05-05
608TECKBBB+Teck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares99.16035.562021-04-25
609MLHRBBB+Herman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock99.16014.892021-04-20
611RNGBBB+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.157-34.942021-05-07
612GIIIBBB+G-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock99.15314.282021-05-05
613NXBBB+Quanex Building Products Corporation Common Stock99.15012.072021-04-25
614HASBBB+Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock99.1482.612021-04-14
616UCTTBBB+Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.14719.582021-04-29
615PMBBB+Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock99.14714.972021-04-28
617RCUSBBB+Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.142-18.652021-05-02
618HRBBBB+H&R Block, Inc. Common Stock99.13321.432021-04-29
619ANBBB+AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock99.12826.842021-04-21
620SUBBB+Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock99.12633.722021-04-20
621SBGIBBB+Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.1233.752021-05-06
622SBSWBBB+D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS99.12215.052021-04-27
623GEBBB+General Electric Company Common Stock99.12116.132021-03-22
624STTKBBB+Shattuck Labs, Inc. - Common Stock99.120-35.592021-05-06
625AMBCBBB+Ambac Financial Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.11722.092021-03-31
628LDOSBBB+Leidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.114-3.352021-04-30
627GOCOBBB+GoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.114-19.92021-04-16
626FTAIBBB+Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest99.11416.832021-05-05
629PFEBBB+Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock99.11312.632021-02-20
630KNTEBBB+Kinnate Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock99.111-37.122021-05-07
632CAEBBB+CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares99.10728.592021-04-23
631WIXBBB+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.1071.72021-03-01
633cytkBBB+Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.1062.382021-05-07
634infnBBB+Infinera Corporation - Common Stock99.106-7.092021-05-05
635DCBOBBB+Docebo Inc. - Common Shares99.103-12.72021-04-26
637PLABBBB+Photronics, Inc. - Common Stock99.1024.422021-05-01
636ATKRBBB+Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock99.10231.332021-04-30
638PLANBBB+Anaplan, Inc. Common Stock99.100-31.142021-04-20
639TBBKBBB+The Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.09932.462021-05-05
640CLXBBB+Clorox Company (The) Common Stock99.096-4.562021-04-28
641CHUYBBB+Chuy's Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.09514.572021-05-03
642NWSABBB+News Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.08720.142021-05-07
644KRTXBBB+Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.0852.822021-03-24
643ESRTBBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St99.08519.222021-04-29
646LESLBBB+Leslie's, Inc. - Common Stock99.081-2.712021-05-07
645TTWOBBB+Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.081-18.682021-04-13
647LuvBBB+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.08021.442021-03-30
648TBPHBBB+Theravance Biopharma, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.080-0.682021-05-06
649MTCHBBB+Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.079-11.052021-05-04
650PLOWBBB+Douglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock99.078-3.312021-05-07
651OECBBB+Orion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.07230.532021-04-13
652ALECBBB+Alector, Inc. - Common Stock99.072-17.722021-05-06
653VECOBBB+Veeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock99.07011.982021-05-06
654IMABBBB+I-MAB - American Depositary Shares99.068-2.262021-04-26
655tenbBBB+Tenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.062-18.842021-05-06
656ODPBBB+Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock99.062-42021-05-06
657SMCIBBB+Super Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock99.06011.362021-05-06
658NPBBB+Neenah Paper, Inc. Common Stock99.0603.22021-04-29
659NFLXBBB+Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock99.056-9.22021-04-20
660DADABBB+Dada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares99.055-36.432021-04-24
661KYMRBBB+Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.052-46.482021-05-07
662PSTGBBBPure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.044-30.62021-05-07
663MHOBBBM/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock99.04443.062021-05-04
664DGBBBDollar General Corporation Common Stock99.040-2.142021-05-07
665TEVABBBTeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.032-12.952021-05-06
666RCKTBBBRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.030-29.912021-05-06
667WBSBBBWebster Financial Corporation Common Stock99.02912.252021-05-05
668OSWBBBOneSpaWorld Holdings Limited - Common Shares99.02811.852021-05-07
669PRAXBBBPraxis Precision Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock99.021-47.992021-05-07
670MNRLBBBBrigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.02020.282021-04-07
671SCVLBBBShoe Carnival, Inc. - Common Stock99.01923.812021-05-06
672CRNCBBBCerence Inc. - Common Stock99.018-28.822021-05-05
674EGHTBBB8x8 Inc - Common Stock99.017-17.82021-04-30
673FIVNBBBFive9, Inc. - Common Stock99.017-1.892021-04-30
675MDGLBBBMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.01612.092021-05-06
676RVMDBBBRevolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock99.016-39.722021-05-05
677FMTXBBBForma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.009-27.812021-04-23
678CZRBBBCaesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock99.00523.532021-05-07
679URBNBBBUrban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock98.99836.142021-04-16
680CSLBBBCarlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock98.9950.722021-05-04
681MICBBBMacquarie Infrastructure Company Common Stock98.99315.742021-05-05
682mohBBBMolina Healthcare Inc Common Stock98.98927.192021-04-19
683DRNABBBDicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.985-3.312021-05-06
685MFCBBBManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock98.98315.212021-04-11
684COHUBBBCohu, Inc. - Common Stock98.98321.552021-04-02
686egovBBBNIC Inc. - Common Stock98.98222.142021-05-03
687LOBBBBLive Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.98270.682021-05-05
688CHGGBBBChegg, Inc. Common Stock98.9815.692021-04-29
689ENBLBBBEnable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres98.97919.412021-03-11
690BRPBBBBRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.970-18.532021-05-04
691AEOBBBAmerican Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock98.96736.172021-04-27
692MUBBBMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.9604.822021-04-13
693WIREBBBEncore Wire Corporation - Common Stock98.95429.12021-04-25
695CRMTBBBAmerica's Car-Mart, Inc. - Common Stock98.95215.412021-04-28
694OKTABBBOkta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.952-1.762021-03-24
696DISBBBWalt Disney Company (The) Common Stock98.9465.572021-05-03
697EPCBBBEdgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock98.94528.842021-05-06
698RDNTBBBRadNet, Inc. - Common Stock98.94420.752021-04-21
699BNLBBBBroadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.9412.062021-04-24
700TBKBBBTriumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.93641.692021-04-23
701FDXBBBFedEx Corporation Common Stock98.93522.062021-03-21
702OFIXBBBOrthofix International N.V. - Common Stock98.9346.852021-04-30
703DXCBBBDXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.93319.662021-05-03
704LGIHBBBLGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock98.93249.32021-05-05
705IONSBBBIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.930-10.182021-04-14
706OSPNBBBOneSpan Inc. - Common Stock98.9251.232021-05-07
707KMTBBBKennametal Inc. Common Stock98.92417.182021-05-03
708SIBNBBBSI-BONE, Inc. - Common Stock98.9210.612021-04-14
709qrteaBBBLiberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr98.919-10.862021-04-25
710IIVIBBBII-VI Incorporated - Common Stock98.914-31.162021-05-06
711BJRIBBBBJ's Restaurants, Inc. - Common Stock98.91219.622021-04-23
712ARCBBBBArcBest Corporation - Common Stock98.91073.522021-05-02
713FPHBBBFive Point Holdings, LLC Class A Common Shares98.9038.062021-04-22
714REBBBEverest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock98.90324.942021-04-20
715LBBBBL Brands, Inc.98.89730.192021-05-01
716WPMBBBWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad98.8947.522021-04-28
717VVIBBBViad Corp Common Stock98.8927.142021-03-23
718RCLBBBRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock98.89135.052021-03-17
719DRDBBBDRDGOLD Limited American Depositary Shares98.890-7.232021-04-25
720KRYSBBBKrystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock98.8873.552021-03-25
721xrxBBBXerox Corporation Common Stock98.8850.132021-05-04
722BHLBBBBBerkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.87832.042021-05-01
723CARRBBBCarrier Global Corporation Common Stock 98.87413.12021-05-04
724SCHLBBBScholastic Corporation - Common Stock98.87214.942021-04-19
725SGHBBBSMART Global Holdings, Inc. - Ordinary Shares98.86816.312021-05-03
726WORBBBWorthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.86326.022021-03-29
727MDCBBBM.D.C. Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.86210.432021-05-03
728EXASBBBExact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock98.861-24.162021-05-05
729INGNBBBInogen, Inc - Common Stock98.86025.792021-05-03
730CLRBBBContinental Resources, Inc. Common Stock98.85840.372021-05-05
731MELIBBBMercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock98.856-24.622021-05-06
732LYVBBBLive Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.8553.542021-05-04
733VVNTBBBVivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.853-44.932021-05-05
735SITCBBBSITE Centers Corp. Common Stock98.85238.432021-05-04
734HBIBBBHanesbrands Inc. Common Stock98.85238.272021-04-19
736TNDMBBBTandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock98.848-13.632021-05-06
737SLBBBBSchlumberger N.V. Common Stock98.84423.42021-05-01
738MRCYBBBMercury Systems Inc - Common Stock98.842-15.052021-05-06
739UFSBBBDomtar Corporation (NEW) Common Stock98.82938.392021-05-05
740COGBBBCabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock98.827-2.362021-05-07
741TDSBBBTelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares98.81930.012021-04-26
742CRWDBBBCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.8178.312021-04-28
743REZIBBBResideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 98.81621.292021-05-07
744KBHBBBKB Home Common Stock98.81314.612021-05-07
745NUSBBBNu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.811-3.372021-04-30
746USPHBBBU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock98.811-11.432021-05-07
747ATCOBBBAtlas Corp. Common Shares98.80914.42021-03-24
748CMGBBBChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock98.800-5.842021-04-30
749DVNBBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.79741.972021-05-06
750SIMOBBB-Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 98.7958.632021-04-09
751HSIIBBB-Heidrick & Struggles International, Inc. - Common98.79038.882021-05-07
752HIIBBB-Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.78932.562021-03-21
753MFGPBBB-Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or98.7840.92021-05-06
754HLFBBB-Herbalife Ltd. Common Stock98.782-10.442021-05-07
755SVMKBBB-SVMK Inc. - Common Stock98.771-36.982021-04-12
756NTGRBBB-NETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock98.7650.12021-05-05
757EATBBB-Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock98.76513.092021-05-06
758PLMRBBB-Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.757-34.712021-05-03
759MSGSBBB-Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common98.7572.692021-05-03
760UPLDBBB-Upland Software, Inc. - Common Stock98.751-18.012021-05-06
762BPFHBBB-Boston Private Financial Holdings, Inc. - Common 98.75015.582021-05-07
761ZSBBB-Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock98.750-21.82021-05-02
763PFSBBB-Provident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock98.74129.772021-05-03
764FDPBBB-Fresh Del Monte Produce, Inc. Common Stock98.73635.362021-05-07
765LPSNBBB-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock98.735-22.592021-05-06
766PFSIBBB-PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 98.729-14.322021-04-09
767EBCBBB-Eastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.72737.212021-04-15
768GNRCBBB-Generac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock98.72417.472021-04-21
769SEDGBBB-SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.723-29.492021-05-07
770RADIBBB-Radius Global Infrastructure, Inc. - Common Stock98.72119.72021-04-20
771NHCBBB-National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock98.72012.572021-03-26
772TRNBBB-Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.707-9.52021-05-04
774MBUUBBB-Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.70510.92021-05-05
773IESCBBB-IES Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.7055.882021-05-06
775FSKBBB-FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock98.70413.32021-03-06
776MRVLBBB-Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock98.702-8.482021-03-04
777SNEXBBB-StoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock98.6973.192021-04-23
778USACBBB-USA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe98.6937.392021-04-26
779ADCTBBB-ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares98.685-22.082021-05-06
780OLMABBB-Olema Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.685-50.682021-05-04
781BPMCBBB-Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock98.684-4.372021-04-30
782pcrxBBB-Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.682-13.472021-04-21
783CEVABBB-CEVA, Inc. - Common Stock98.680-1.482021-04-20
784EVOPBBB-EVO Payments, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.67911.462021-05-07
785YQBBB-M17 Entertainment Limited American depositary sha98.677-59.462021-04-20
786ARNCBBB-Arconic Inc. Common Stock98.67439.492021-05-05
787prftBBB-Perficient, Inc. - Common Stock98.6708.772021-04-30
788VCRABBB-Vocera Communications, Inc. Common Stock98.663-19.792021-05-01
789HCATBBB-Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock98.6573.832021-05-05
790NKTRBBB-Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock98.657-6.742021-04-29
791PYPLBBB-PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.655-6.222021-05-05
792SKXBBB-Skechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.65432.982021-04-28
793MERCBBB-Mercer International Inc. - Common Stock98.65031.152021-05-03
794CPRIBBB-Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares98.64724.792021-05-04
795ALTMBBB-Altus Midstream Company - Class A Common Stock98.646-2.762021-05-06
796VLRSBBB-Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d98.64457.732021-04-24
797TSLXBBB-TPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock98.6437.962021-05-06
798COUPBBB-Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock98.643-31.942021-04-15
799OLNBBB-Olin Corporation Common Stock98.64244.622021-04-28
800WNCBBB-Wabash National Corporation Common Stock98.63652021-04-30
801aeeBBB-Ameren Corporation Common Stock98.63018.572021-05-04
802STNEBBB-StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share98.627-28.072021-04-28
803NNIBBB-Nelnet, Inc. Common Stock98.6254.542021-03-29
804PMVPBBB-PMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.623-7.012021-04-28
805apgBBB-APi Group Corporation Common Stock98.62124.362021-05-02
806AHHBBB-Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.616-8.262021-05-04
807FEBBB-FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock98.61616.22021-05-02
809fiveBBB-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock98.6143.52021-03-19
808FRTABBB-Forterra, Inc. - Common Stock98.61413.072021-05-03
810FRBBB-First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.61214.482021-05-02
811TOLBBB-Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock98.61022.792021-04-22
812AZREBBB-Azure Power Global Limited Equity Shares98.609-46.822021-04-26
813SBUXBBB-Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock98.5977.852021-03-21
814JEFBBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock98.59529.642021-03-25
815NVDABBB-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock98.594-4.242021-04-21
816ArgoBBB-Argo Group International Holdings, Ltd.98.58624.212021-05-01
817PTCTBBB-PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.583-25.472021-05-05
818ALKSBBB-Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares98.582-13.842021-04-14
819WBBBB-Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share98.581-5.142021-04-26
820HAEBBB-Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock98.579-55.872021-05-06
821PBCTBBB-People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock98.57930.462021-03-31
822MYRGBBB-MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.56619.222021-04-26
823NUEBBB-Nucor Corporation Common Stock98.56579.012021-05-06
824PAGPBBB-Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres98.55912.592021-04-30
825STAABBB-STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock98.555-8.22021-04-27
826MATXBBB-Matson, Inc. Common Stock98.5503.862021-05-01
827APAMBBB-Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co98.5504.392021-04-23
828ARNABBB-Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.547-18.972021-05-05
829TXRHBBB-Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock98.538172021-05-01
830WHDBBB-Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.53617.812021-05-06
831ZNTLBBB-Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.5287.642021-04-19
832TCXBBB-Tucows Inc. - Common Stock98.526-13.42021-05-07
833CVACBBB-CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.523-21.962021-05-07
834LADRBBB-Ladder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock98.51511.742021-05-04
835LVSBBB-Las Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock98.5153.082021-05-07
836FIXBBB-Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.51348.592021-04-30
837MGPIBBB-MGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock98.51229.952021-05-06
838SPNSBB+Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S98.511-13.042021-05-07
839PENBB+Penumbra, Inc. Common Stock98.5087.882021-05-07
840GRABB+W.R. Grace & Co. Common Stock98.50012.362021-04-27
841PGREBB+Paramount Group, Inc. Common Stock98.49915.272021-05-06
842afinBB+American Finance Trust, Inc. - Class A Common Sto98.49925.352021-04-29
843MCFEBB+McAfee Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.49813.592021-04-25
844ONEMBB+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.497-21.822021-05-07
845TVTYBB+Tivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.4955.982021-05-07
846KSUBB+Kansas City Southern Common Stock98.48941.792021-04-21
847AMRCBB+Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.480-18.842021-05-06
848NTSTBB+NetSTREIT Corp. Common Stock98.47965.042021-05-05
849mmsBB+Maximus, Inc. Common Stock98.47715.172021-05-04
851VNOMBB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit98.4753.282021-05-06
850KROSBB+Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock98.475-16.622021-05-02
852CLGXBB+CoreLogic, Inc. Common Stock98.472-82021-05-07
853UMHBB+UMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.46840.242021-05-06
855KODBB+Kodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock98.467-9.672021-05-06
854SITMBB+SiTime Corporation - Common Stock98.467-29.112021-04-25
856INVABB+Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock98.465-7.312021-05-05
857NXRTBB+NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.46120.732021-04-22
858JOUTBB+Johnson Outdoors Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.45619.742021-04-28
859ECPGBB+Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock98.45129.282021-05-06
860CWTBB+California Water Service Group Common Stock98.4492.782021-04-27
861MODNBB+Model N, Inc. Common Stock98.447-2.862021-04-25
862ANGIBB+Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock98.445-7.982021-05-06
863PAEBB+PAE Incorporated - Class A Common Stock98.443-6.272021-04-09
864HGVBB+Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 98.43226.142021-04-29
865NLYBB+Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock98.4276.792021-04-30
866ENLCBB+EnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L98.426-2.552021-04-26
867ibaBB+Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock98.4246.022021-04-30
868NYCBBB+New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.42214.872021-04-27
869MATWBB+Matthews International Corporation - Class A Comm98.42127.992021-05-01
870IgmsBB+IGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.420-45.152021-05-02
871FITBB+Fitbit, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.41502021-05-01
873VGRBB+Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock98.41211.862021-04-14
872ADPTBB+Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto98.412-38.942021-04-27
874ALBBB+Albemarle Corporation Common Stock98.4082.382021-04-29
875VRRMBB+Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.404-2.282021-05-05
876XECBB+Cimarex Energy Co Common Stock98.39945.162021-04-20
877HASIBB+Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit98.398-21.332021-04-30
878EQCBB+Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I98.397-3.232021-05-07
879UEICBB+Universal Electronics Inc. - Common Stock98.3916.562021-03-22
880ADNTBB+Adient plc Ordinary Shares 98.39128.192021-04-29
881NESRBB+National Energy Services Reunited Corp. - Ordinar98.38812.892021-05-02
882MMYTBB+MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares98.382-11.792021-04-05
883TRTNBB+Triton International Limited Common Shares98.3783.512021-05-04
884PSMTBB+PriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock98.377-8.522021-05-04
885HTGCBB+Hercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock98.37313.112021-04-05
886EABB+Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.357-0.682021-05-03
887NMRKBB+Newmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.35658.682021-05-07
888TRUPBB+Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock98.354-31.862021-05-05
890KFRCBB+Kforce, Inc. - Common Stock98.34833.132021-05-05
889CCCCBB+C4 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.348-28.872021-05-03
891VGBB+Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.346-4.032021-05-07
892MNSTBB+Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock98.3454.432021-05-05
893OSISBB+OSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.3414.712021-05-02
894stldBB+Steel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock98.31864.52021-05-05
895CACCBB+Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock98.31518.332021-05-03
896ASBBB+Associated Banc-Corp Common Stock98.31120.032021-04-25
897PCGBB+Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock98.3104.562021-04-27
898CHCOBB+City Holding Company - Common Stock98.30911.972021-05-01
899EXPEBB+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.30733.252021-04-28
900NMIHBB+NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock98.3047.682021-05-07
901TCPBB+TC PipeLines, LP Common Units representing Limite98.3000.832021-03-22
902ZUMZBB+Zumiez Inc. - Common Stock98.300-0.52021-04-20
903THOBB+Thor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.29921.062021-03-31
904GDOTBB+Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.296-16.082021-05-07
905WTMBB+White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc98.29612.282021-04-29
906TSCOBB+Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock98.28828.312021-04-23
907TPTXBB+Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.286-50.452021-05-07
908COSTBB+Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock98.278-0.162021-03-11
909WUBB+Western Union Company (The) Common Stock98.2779.842021-05-06
911ENRBB+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.2733.962021-04-06
912omabBB+Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.98.2733.322021-04-20
910GHBB+Guardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.273-16.252021-05-07
913EBAYBB+eBay Inc. - Common Stock98.272-3.122021-05-05
914MCDBB+McDonald's Corporation Common Stock98.26510.632021-04-30
915PVGBB+Pretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.2604.822021-05-05
916DCOMBB+Dime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.25965.682021-05-02
917LADBB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock98.2574.272021-05-01
918FWRDBB+Forward Air Corporation - Common Stock98.24924.692021-05-06
919FRPTBB+Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock98.248152021-05-06
920TMHCBB+Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S98.2486.552021-05-02
921MTRNBB+Materion Corporation98.24211.262021-05-07
922GGGBB+Graco Inc. Common Stock98.24010.722021-04-09
923SGMSBB+Scientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock98.23813.682021-05-01
924hznpBB+Horizon Pharma plc - common stock98.2367.12021-05-02
925GFLBB+GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,98.2324.862021-05-07
926hskaBBHeska Corporation - Common Stock98.23117.732021-04-29
927DTBBDynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.227-16.592021-05-06
928SNABBSnap-On Incorporated Common Stock98.21835.332021-05-07
929TROXBBTronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par98.20237.362021-04-25
930DRIBBDarden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock98.2007.832021-04-16
932msBBMorgan Stanley Common Stock98.19921.962021-05-07
931ELPBBCompanhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St98.199-14.152021-05-07
933ZGBBZillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.196-11.022021-05-06
934MRTNBBMarten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock98.1924.172021-05-07
935VCYTBBVeracyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.190-30.342021-05-07
936ETRNBBEquitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 98.18318.482021-05-05
938USMBBUnited States Cellular Corporation Common Stock98.17810.582021-05-07
937EFSCBBEnterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo98.17832.032021-04-30
939JELDBBJELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock98.1736.32021-04-30
940DLXBBDeluxe Corporation Common Stock98.17026.212021-04-30
941VEONBBVEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares98.16910.712021-04-11
942NVCRBBNovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares98.16511.872021-05-06
943ESIBBElement Solutions Inc. Common Stock98.16028.672021-05-01
944MRKBBMerck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)98.1592.662021-05-04
945BMABBBanco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C98.15765.412021-04-29
946RPAYBBRepay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc98.150-14.732021-05-04
947XPERBBXperi Corporation - Common Stock98.147-5.72021-05-03
948CRUSBBCirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock98.141-10.562021-05-02
949EVHBBEvolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock98.1402.022021-05-06
950TEXBBTerex Corporation Common Stock98.13642.392021-05-02
951RCIIBBRent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock98.13624.162021-05-07
952lenBBLennar Corporation Class A Common Stock98.13016.22021-03-21
953AABBAlcoa Corporation Common Stock 98.1282.912021-05-07
954PRGSBBProgress Software Corporation - Common Stock98.1264.582021-05-06
955KTBBBKontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 98.12664.372021-05-06
956WLKPBBWestlake Chemical Partners LP Common Units repres98.12414.162021-05-05
957QNSTBBQuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock98.116-23.342021-05-05
958CADEBBCadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock98.11521.092021-04-25
959IACBBIAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock98.1144.322021-05-06
960AGIOBBAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.1094.992021-04-29
961GFFBBGriffon Corporation Common Stock98.10917.252021-05-05
962MIMEBBMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares98.107-0.892021-05-07
963REGBBRegency Centers Corporation Common Stock98.10730.072021-04-26
964TSNBBTyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock98.10518.432021-05-01
965VIEBBViela Bio, Inc. - Common Stock98.1000.392021-05-07
967PRMWBBPrimo Water Corporation - Common Stock98.093-3.532021-05-07
966FNVBBFranco-Nevada Corporation98.09321.622021-04-13
968OCSLBBOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St98.09243.522021-05-05
969QADABBQAD Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.091-2.152021-04-24
970CYBRBBCyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.089-27.782021-04-29
971ONTOBBOnto Innovation Inc. Common Stock98.08214.772021-04-29
972IRTBBIndependence Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.08022.462021-05-04
973TGNABBTEGNA Inc98.06817.042021-04-30
974BERYBBBerry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock98.06818.062021-04-28
975knxBBKnight Transportation, Inc. Common Stock98.06715.422021-05-04
976STRABBStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock98.064-15.342021-05-04
977SFNCBBSimmons First National Corporation - Common Stock98.06116.792021-05-05
978CVGWBBCalavo Growers, Inc. - Common Stock98.0593.652021-04-18
979WDBBWalker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock98.0574.512021-05-07
980CORTBBCorcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.051-25.892021-05-07
981SYKEBBSykes Enterprises, Incorporated - Common Stock98.0505.062021-05-06
982XNCRBBXencor, Inc. - Common Stock98.048-21.352021-04-28
983SYXBBSystemax Inc. Common Stock98.046-22.372021-05-06
984GTLSBBChart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.03311.062021-04-29
985VTRSBBViatris Inc. - Common Stock98.023-22.592021-04-27
986EPRBBEPR Properties Common Stock98.01923.572021-04-27
987INSPBBInspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.016-10.672021-05-06
988SJIBBSouth Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.01310.952021-04-20
989WDRBBWaddell & Reed Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.007-0.152021-05-02
990UTHRBBUnited Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock98.00614.072021-05-06
991XOMBBExxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock98.00523.242021-05-04
992ARVNBBArvinas, Inc. - Common Stock98.003-21.72021-04-28
993STORBBSTORE Capital Corporation Common Stock97.99810.532021-03-09
994TPXBBTempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock97.98333.082021-05-05
995PFPTBBProofpoint, Inc. - Common Stock97.98033.562021-05-04
996PXDBBPioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock97.97828.952021-05-06
997BRBRBBBellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.9764.272021-05-06
998UVVBBUniversal Corporation Common Stock97.97524.212021-04-25
999swksBBSkyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock97.973-1.572021-05-04
1000STOKBBStoke Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.943-50.092021-05-02
1001LOGIBBLogitech International S.A. - Registered Shares97.9410.12021-05-07
1002MDBBMednax, Inc. Common Stock97.9356.042021-05-03
1003FAFBBFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock97.9339.142021-04-18
1004KMXBBCarMax Inc97.9303.672021-05-07
1006WWWBBWolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock97.92725.912021-04-25
1005TRMBBBTrimble Inc. - Common Stock97.9275.542021-05-07
1007MDLABBMedallia, Inc. Common Stock97.923-38.332021-04-28
1008DOORBBMasonite International Corporation Ordinary Share97.92119.462021-05-05
1009NKEBBNike, Inc. Common Stock97.920-8.412021-04-13
1010GPIBBGroup 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock97.92017.122021-04-30
1011SGRYBBSurgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.91345.42021-05-06
1012LSCCBBLattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock97.91113.882021-05-05
1013ANDEBBThe Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock97.9074.922021-05-01
1014WMTBB-Walmart Inc. Common Stock97.897-2.842021-05-07
1015PDCEBB-PDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock97.89150.742021-05-07
1016HUBSBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock97.88732.132021-05-05
1017wellBB-Welltower Inc. Common Stock97.88614.882021-04-26
1018PKGBB-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock97.88315.162021-05-07
1019ARDBB-Ardagh Group S.A. Common Shares97.87936.772021-05-06
1020REGNBB-Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.8761.132021-05-07
1021CNNEBB-Cannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.875-7.642021-05-07
1022TTMIBB-TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.8687.292021-05-04
1023MKLBB-Markel Corporation Common Stock97.8668.82021-05-04
1024DIODBB-Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock97.863-17.962021-05-03
1025NCRBB-NCR Corporation Common Stock97.86029.932021-04-25
1026IBMBB-International Business Machines Corporation Commo97.85222.22021-05-07
1027wmBB-Waste Management, Inc. Common Stock97.85024.262021-03-28
1028WHRBB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock97.85030.572021-05-04
1029RMBSBB-Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock97.848-3.22021-04-20
1030TTGTBB-TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock97.837-17.52021-05-06
1031LUNGBB-Pulmonx Corporation - Common Stock97.833-30.452021-04-22
1032SAICBB-SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co97.829-7.372021-04-12
1033SWTXBB-SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.828-19.542021-04-22
1034FAROBB-FARO Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.823-9.122021-05-06
1035WBABB-Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock97.8219.382021-05-07
1036TPRBB-Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock97.80824.632021-05-07
1037NSPBB-Insperity, Inc. Common Stock97.8076.832021-05-04
1038WESBB-Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest97.80329.272021-05-04
1039QRVOBB-Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock97.80110.52021-04-02
1040MBINBB-Merchants Bancorp - Common Stock97.79238.812021-05-07
1041NXSTBB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.78415.122021-04-08
1042uiBB-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock97.779-21.432021-05-06
1043VVVBB-Valvoline Inc. Common Stock97.77134.432021-05-04
1044VRNTBB-Verint Systems Inc. - Common Stock97.762-132021-05-03
1045HUNBB-Huntsman Corporation Common Stock97.76010.532021-04-21
1046UFPIBB-Universal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock97.75646.52021-04-23
1047NTRABB-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock97.753-16.982021-05-06
1048rollBB-RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock97.73612.892021-02-27
1049CVLTBB-Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.7340.582021-05-06
1050ACCDBB-Accolade, Inc. - common stock97.729-2.052021-05-04
1051PRTCBB-PureTech Health plc - American Depositary Shares97.721-0.092021-05-06
1052KALUBB-Kaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock97.70939.832021-05-05
1053SQMBB-Sociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock97.6871.32021-04-15
1054KRBB-Kroger Company (The) Common Stock97.68411.672021-04-27
1055UNVRBB-Univar Inc. Common Stock97.67519.922021-05-07
1056SMARBB-Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock97.665-29.842021-05-06
1057CNQBB-Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock97.65832.542021-04-20
1058SEEBB-Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock97.65624.072021-05-03
1059GGBBB-Gerdau S.A. Common Stock97.65350.872021-05-01
1060CLHBB-Clean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock97.64414.042021-04-06
1061MRVIBB-Maravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com97.6433.162021-05-04
1062TEOBB-Telecom Argentina SA97.639-31.152021-04-28
1063BLDRBB-Builders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock97.62712.732021-04-20
1064SIRIBB-Sirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.618-3.212021-04-27
1065MHKBB-Mohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.61144.362021-04-13
1066VRTSBB-Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.60115.112021-05-04
1067AFYABB-Afya Limited - Class A Common Shares97.592-13.712021-04-26
1068ALVRBB-AlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock97.589-45.922021-05-05
1069MLCOBB-Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 97.5726.382021-04-30
1070FMCBB-FMC Corporation Common Stock97.5711.752021-04-01
1071WFCBB-Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock97.56743.112021-04-15
1072KKRBB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 97.56630.152021-04-14
1073PSXPBB-Phillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing97.56038.252021-05-01
1074FBBB-Facebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.5452.162021-04-29
1075FOXABB-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S97.54119.112021-05-04
1076MSEXBB-Middlesex Water Company - Common Stock97.538-3.722021-04-26
1077HNIBB-HNI Corporation Common Stock97.52131.672021-04-26
1078CMSBB-CMS Energy Corporation Common Stock97.5186.92021-04-10
1079RLAYBB-Relay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.503-31.392021-04-28
1080DDBB-DuPont de Nemours, Inc. Common Stock97.5026.952021-05-07
1081ECOLBB-US Ecology, Inc. - Common Stock97.49714.882021-04-19
1082ROICBB-Retail Opportunity Investments Corp. - Common Sto97.49520.552021-05-04
1083TSEMBB-Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.490-9.742021-04-21
1084EVBB-Eaton Vance Corporation Common Stock97.4885.892021-05-05
1085psnBB-Parsons Corporation Common Stock97.48513.012021-05-06
1086ATVIBB-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock97.482-3.532021-05-06
1087MMMBB-3M Company Common Stock97.47710.492021-05-02
1088DORMBB-Dorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock97.4762.622021-04-27
1089ICFIBB-ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock97.47213.372021-05-07
1090GNLBB-Global Net Lease, Inc. Common Stock97.4679.262021-05-07
1091PIIBB-Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock97.46620.192021-05-07
1092CNSTBB-Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stoc97.448-18.132021-04-25
1093INTCBB-Intel Corporation - Common Stock97.44712.942021-04-23
1094TPHBB-TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock97.4469.382021-05-03
1095IPGBB-Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common97.44427.842021-04-29
1096DEBB-Deere & Company Common Stock97.44225.692021-05-06
1097LRCXBB-Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock97.43820.882021-04-23
1098YSGBB-Yatsen Holding Limited American Depositary Shares97.428-62.192021-05-05
1099chdnBB-Churchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock97.423-8.892021-05-05
1100ARCTBB-Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.415-1.062021-05-05
1101NDAQBB-Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock97.4111.292021-04-27
1102ATIB+Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock97.39635.232021-05-04
1103OSHB+Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock97.3885.612021-04-12
1104PDMB+Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common97.38612.912021-05-07
1105FLIRB+FLIR Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.3838.972021-04-29
1106knB+Knowles Corporation Common Stock97.3700.312021-05-07
1107uhalB+Amerco - Common Stock97.36728.392021-05-07
1108USNAB+USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock97.36614.632021-05-07
1109JDB+JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.352-15.382021-05-04
1110RLB+Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock97.34223.52021-05-06
1111NSTGB+NanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.336-12.562021-04-30
1112MRTXB+Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.329-25.832021-04-29
1113PRLDB+Prelude Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock97.319-51.222021-05-06
1114FCFSB+First Cash, Inc. Common Stock97.31821.422021-05-06
1116TXGB+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock97.305-21.322021-05-07
1117CIGB+Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share97.305-13.442021-05-04
1115BMRNB+BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock97.305-7.142021-04-11
1118COPB+ConocoPhillips Common Stock97.29519.192021-05-04
1119retaB+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc97.295-18.492021-05-06
1120BSIGB+BrightSphere Investment Group plc Ordinary Shares97.28912.662021-02-08
1121HRIB+Herc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 97.28160.982021-04-26
1123HEPB+Holly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock97.27939.952021-04-22
1122NEWRB+New Relic, Inc. Common Stock97.279-11.622021-05-07
1124LNGB+Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.27021.722021-04-20
1125AXTAB+Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares97.26419.472021-05-03
1126OKEB+ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock97.24124.992021-04-15
1127CSODB+Cornerstone OnDemand, Inc. - Common Stock97.234-0.752021-04-27
1128BVNB+Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.97.218-5.272021-05-02
1129SYNAB+Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock97.21412.012021-05-06
1130CATMB+Cardtronics plc - Common Stock97.1991.992021-04-28
1131FCXB+Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock97.18119.292021-05-06
1132BIPCB+Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub97.17310.792021-04-16
1133gpkB+Graphic Packaging Holding Company97.15625.732021-04-14
1134FBPB+First BanCorp. New Common Stock97.14836.272021-05-05
1135WCCB+WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock97.14118.982021-05-07
1136HUBGB+Hub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.14021.272021-05-06
1138WMBB+Williams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock97.13313.152021-04-25
1137IPHIB+Inphi Corporation Common Stock $0.001 par value97.1337.212021-04-12
1139OPCHB+Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock97.126-14.72021-04-18
1140JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock97.12317.42021-03-17
1141MBTB+Mobile TeleSystems PJSC97.116-4.432021-05-03
1142LOPEB+Grand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock97.116-5.592021-05-07
1143FCFB+First Commonwealth Financial Corporation Common S97.08422.242021-05-04
1144KMIB+Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock97.08324.782021-04-23
1145STZB+Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock97.0686.622021-04-09
1146KHCB+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock97.0644.622021-04-27
1147OLEDB+Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock97.061-5.482021-05-04
1148WSFSB+WSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock97.03315.342021-04-28
1149achB+Aluminum Corporation of China Limited American De97.02234.262021-04-13
1151GDDYB+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock97.000-7.022021-05-05
1150MTORB+Meritor, Inc. Common Stock97.000-11.572021-04-24
1152MTGB+MGIC Investment Corporation Common Stock96.99416.042021-05-07
1153MTSIB+MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo96.991-12.972021-04-22
1154DCPB+DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 96.99019.422021-05-05
1155humB+Humana Inc. Common Stock96.98817.312021-04-07
1156HHCB+Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock96.98818.812021-05-04
1157CDXSB+Codexis, Inc. - Common Stock96.987-5.972021-05-06
1158BKEB+Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock96.981-5.252021-05-05
1159KWB+Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock96.97912.062021-05-06
1160BMYB+Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock96.9724.552021-03-26
1161QLYSB+Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock96.944-20.852021-05-07
1162VRTXB+Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc96.934-1.422021-05-01
1163DELLB+Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 96.931282021-05-06
1164NOCB+Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock96.92819.572021-04-28
1165MIDDB+The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock96.92430.082021-04-25
1166HPEB+Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock96.91725.322021-03-12
1167PHMB+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock96.91224.542021-04-28
1168HIGB+Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com96.89132.132021-04-29
1169NWLB+Newell Brands Inc. Common Stock96.88911.632021-05-01
1170WALB+Western Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)96.88946.942021-04-18
1171CDNAB+CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock96.880-12.722021-04-27
1172XLRNB+Acceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock96.872-3.422021-04-11
1173NFEB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen96.854-3.032021-05-07
1174PQGB+PQ Group Holdings Inc. Common Stock96.851-2.92021-05-07
1175NLOKB+NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock96.849-2.132021-05-02
1176WRIB+Weingarten Realty Investors Common Stock96.84937.952021-05-03
1177CIENB+Ciena Corporation Common Stock96.839-4.212021-04-30
1178ILMNB+Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock96.834-5.832021-04-20
1179QCOMB+QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock96.832-4.42021-05-05
1180SHOOB+Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock96.83116.892021-04-30
1181DECKB+Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock96.8278.012021-05-02
1182PVHB+PVH Corp. Common Stock96.82221.752021-04-19
1183PNMB+PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock96.8161.532021-04-30
1184INOVB+Inovalon Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.80815.222021-04-13
1185SPXCB+SPX Corporation Common Stock96.80415.042021-04-25
1186PANWB+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock96.794-10.782021-04-12
1187GCPB+GCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock96.7853.972021-05-05
1188IBKRB+Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.784-5.832021-05-02
1189SBNYB+Signature Bank - Common Stock96.77949.122021-05-07
1190MCYBMercury General Corporation Common Stock96.77025.372021-03-19
1191RACEBFerrari N.V. Common Shares96.757-0.672021-04-16
1192SOGOBSogou Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repre96.7471.312021-05-07
1193MDRXBAllscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st96.726-17.072021-05-07
1194ENTGBEntegris, Inc. - Common Stock96.72518.382021-05-07
1195GSHDBGoosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.721-33.732021-05-03
1196BEPBBrookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 96.713-21.622021-04-02
1197MLIBMueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.70329.442021-05-07
1198IBPBInstalled Building Products, Inc. Common Stock96.69815.892021-05-04
1199STLBSterling Bancorp96.68232.262021-04-22
1200MANTBManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo96.670-4.972021-04-30
1201NEUBNewMarket Corp Common Stock96.668-9.762021-05-05
1202TMUSBT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock96.66411.362021-05-06
1203EOGBEOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock96.66236.052021-04-22
1204HPQBHP Inc. Common Stock96.65829.32021-03-08
1205GLOBBGlobant S.A. Common Shares96.647-0.482021-04-27
1207ABGBAsbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock96.64439.022021-04-28
1206FCPTBFour Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.6443.942021-04-23
1208TOWNBTowne Bank - Common Stock96.64026.572021-05-05
1209NBIXBNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock96.629-15.462021-05-04
1210FSSBFederal Signal Corporation Common Stock96.60724.152020-06-27
1211MGLNBMagellan Health, Inc. - Common Stock96.5831.12021-05-07
1212EXELBExelixis, Inc. - Common Stock96.582-4.912021-05-05
1213CPBBCampbell Soup Company Common Stock96.5744.912021-04-27
1214PATKBPatrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.56029.282021-05-04
1215OMFBOneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.5511.662021-04-30
1216RTXBRaytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock96.54616.792021-05-03
1217incyBIncyte Corporation - Common Stock96.534-8.422021-03-19
1219PRUBPrudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.53231.422021-05-05
1218VLOBValero Energy Corporation Common Stock96.53230.672021-04-28
1220ALKBAlaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock96.53133.462021-05-05
1221VNETB21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.526-33.982021-04-30
1222WYBWeyerhaeuser Company Common Stock96.52014.442021-05-01
1223ITRIBItron, Inc. - Common Stock96.506-2.812021-05-02
1224WERNBWerner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock96.49415.242021-05-05
1225STBSensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares96.4799.772021-04-19
1226JNPRBJuniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock96.4653.522021-05-02
1227KRNTBKornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.462-5.442021-04-28
1228CREEBCree, Inc. - Common Stock96.456-7.052021-05-03
1229SFBStifel Financial Corporation Common Stock96.45532.472021-05-06
1230MMPBMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners96.45317.632021-05-07
1231COMMBCommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock96.450-9.012021-04-21
1232TREXBTrex Company, Inc. Common Stock96.4416.362021-04-27
1233vntBVontier Corporation Common Stock 96.437-3.462021-04-21
1234SIDBCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock96.40954.842021-04-24
1235AAPBAdvance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I96.40812.812021-04-28
1236HDBHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock96.38220.92021-04-22
1237WMKBWeis Markets, Inc. Common Stock96.3791.082021-05-04
1238VMWBVmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A96.37011.192021-04-15
1239TCFBTCF Financial Corporation Common Stock96.37013.452021-04-28
1240CMPRBCimpress N.V - Ordinary Shares (The Netherlands)96.366-3.282021-05-03
1241AMBABAmbarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares96.36012.852021-05-07
1242INDBBIndependent Bank Corp. - Common Stock96.3406.532021-04-28
1243SMTCBSemtech Corporation - Common Stock96.337-12.462021-04-29
1244BLBBlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock96.334-11.082021-05-06
1245OLLIBOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St96.328-5.682021-05-03
1246FULBH. B. Fuller Company Common Stock96.30825.12021-04-25
1247UNMBUnum Group Common Stock96.30029.012021-05-06
1248AXBAxos Financial, Inc. Common Stock96.2984.62021-05-06
1249WRKBWestrock Company Common Stock96.29239.82021-03-10
1250FOXFBFox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock96.28611.242021-05-01
1251SONBSonoco Products Company Common Stock96.25416.042021-05-05
1253CNXCBCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l96.25041.662021-04-25
1252HAINBThe Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.250-0.482021-05-07
1254VEEVBVeeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock96.238-12.952021-04-09
1255NLSNBNielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares96.23315.422021-04-14
1256MLMBMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock96.20925.362021-05-07
1257CASYBCaseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.2045.412021-03-29
1258QTSBQTS Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.1872.682021-04-01
1259LLYBEli Lilly and Company Common Stock96.184-9.412021-04-21
1260OZKBBank OZK - Common Stock96.17913.112021-04-25
1261CCOIBCogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto96.17812.72021-04-20
1262RIOBRio Tinto Plc Common Stock96.17247.482021-04-24
1263RBABRitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto96.17112.872021-05-03
1264elanBElanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock96.1599.612021-05-07
1265TCBIBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.1584.912021-04-23
1266ALGTBAllegiant Travel Company - Common Stock96.12319.032021-05-05
1267LILABLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares96.09230.432021-05-07
1268MTBBM&T Bank Corporation Common Stock96.08716.092021-05-05
1269VACBMarriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St96.08123.52021-05-06
1270PRGOBPerrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares96.067-3.142021-05-03
1271JCOMBj2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock96.05313.112021-05-06
1272TRMKBTrustmark Corporation - Common Stock96.03615.472020-07-07
1274DLTRBDollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock96.0348.972021-05-05
1273PSOBPearson, Plc Common Stock96.03418.952021-05-04
1276GSKBGlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock96.0257.632021-05-07
1275VNEBVeoneer, Inc. Common Stock 96.025-19.252021-05-05
1277GMEDBGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.02116.612021-05-06
1278BROB-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock96.0091.772021-05-07
1279CHDB-Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock96.0066.722021-04-29
1280SFBSB-ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock96.00452.762021-05-05
1281VERB-VEREIT, Inc. Common Stock95.99831.322021-04-30
1282CRB-Crane Company Common Stock95.99521.22021-05-07
1283TWB-Tradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.97824.422021-05-07
1284CGB-The Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units95.9772.482021-05-07
1285BATRAB-Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav95.968-0.662021-05-06
1286WABB-Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C95.9440.62021-05-06
1287SJRB-Shaw Communications Inc. Common Stock95.94060.662021-04-15
1288PEPB-Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock95.9243.242021-04-25
1289CVXB-Chevron Corporation Common Stock95.92122.332021-05-07
1290PHB-Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock95.91713.12021-05-06
1291RGLDB-Royal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock95.91513.132021-04-19
1292ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock95.9056.722021-05-07
1293HRMYB-Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.904-31.562021-04-30
1294PAGB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock95.90141.962021-05-04
1295MGAB-Magna International, Inc. Common Stock95.8879.472021-05-05
1296AEISB-Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock95.879-4.972021-05-05
1297TAKB-Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De95.852-3.352021-05-06
1298JBTB-John Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock95.85017.132021-05-05
1299MKSIB-MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock95.84510.842021-04-20
1300WSCB-WillScot Corporation - Common Stock95.840122021-04-15
1301MWAB-MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock95.83418.662021-04-30
1302BLKBB-Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock95.811-6.372021-03-26
1303PRSPB-Perspecta Inc. Common Stock 95.7700.922021-04-28
1304orclB-Oracle Corporation Common Stock95.76418.242021-04-06
1305PNRB-Pentair plc. Ordinary Share95.72221.92021-04-17
1306RHPB-Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)95.6777.622021-04-23
1307VMCB-Vulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common95.66825.172021-05-02
1308maB-Mastercard Incorporated Common Stock95.66710.462021-04-21
1309HSTB-Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock95.66421.392021-04-27
1310LILAKB-Liberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares95.61233.622021-04-30
1311SXTB-Sensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock95.59313.362021-04-28
1312PPDB-PPD, Inc. - Common Stock95.59330.22021-04-16
1313ICLB-Israel Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares95.58931.482021-05-07
1314FTNTB-Fortinet, Inc. - Common Stock95.55733.632021-05-05
1315FTDRB-frontdoor, inc. - Common Stock95.556-6.412021-04-21
1316MSMB-MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock95.5459.682021-05-05
1317WHB-Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 95.50217.692021-04-29
1318SRB-Spire Inc. Common Stock95.49317.372021-04-25
1319URIB-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock95.48929.242021-03-08
1320RDYB-Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock95.4786.972021-04-19
1321HBANB-Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock95.46011.822021-05-06
1322BXB-The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi95.44927.762021-05-01
1323PEGAB-Pegasystems Inc. - Common Stock95.441-14.792021-05-02
1324PAGSB-PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares95.424-22.232021-04-28
1325TYLB-Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock95.415-3.612021-05-03
1326RSGB-Republic Services, Inc. Common Stock95.39021.922021-04-14
1327KNSLB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.363-10.622021-05-01
1328KIMB-Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock95.36025.522021-04-23
1329trgpB-Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.35622.732021-03-12
1330ISRGB-Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock95.31211.332021-04-23
1331VICRB-Vicor Corporation - Common Stock95.301-9.392021-04-23
1332MPCB-Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock95.29925.042021-05-03
1333TKCB-Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock95.295-22.642021-05-01
1334OGEB-OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock95.2938.582021-05-04
1335NTAPB-NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock95.27715.162021-03-26
1336ALNYB-Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.272-15.462021-04-23
1337ENSB-Enersys Common Stock95.268-0.392021-04-13
1338SGENB-Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock95.262-27.622021-05-06
1339KRCB-Kilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock95.25914.692021-04-25
1340VIAVB-Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock95.258-2.442021-05-02
1341APPFB-AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.253-9.162021-04-26
1342CUZB-Cousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock95.2397.982021-05-05
1343CACIB-CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.2282.842021-04-23
1344EGPB-EastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock95.2227.132021-04-25
1345SNDRB-Schneider National, Inc. Common Stock95.21616.952021-05-01
1346GEFB-Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock95.17733.282021-05-01
1347BANFB-BancFirst Corporation - Common Stock95.16417.312021-05-03
1348ISBCB-Investors Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock95.15420.012021-05-04
1349TTMB-Tata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited95.150-4.72021-05-03
1350MSIB-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock95.1273.162021-05-06
1351TTECB-TeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.10718.452021-04-28
1352HESB-Hess Corporation Common Stock95.02323.92021-04-25
1353SINAB-Sina Corporation - Ordinary Shares95.0101.292021-04-25
1354NOMDB-Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares95.00611.382021-05-06
1355PHIB-PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR94.986-5.022021-03-20
1356AXNXB-Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St94.9760.52021-04-27
1357GILDB-Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock94.976-2.292021-05-05
1358SHLXB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre94.96316.062021-04-29
1359INSMB-Insmed, Inc. - Common Stock94.948-22.42021-05-07
1360OMCLB-Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock94.92110.182021-05-05
1361CITB-CIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock94.88525.842021-05-06
1362CWENB-Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock94.876-16.322021-05-07
1363AQNB-Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares94.871-8.92021-04-20
1364BPYB-Brookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Partner94.8653.32021-05-06
1365VZB-Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock94.8627.232021-05-05
1366EHCCCC+Encompass Health Corporation Common Stock94.8574.022021-04-28
1367NEPCCC+NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen94.844-18.062021-05-07
1368SLABCCC+Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock94.839-2.982021-05-07
1369BABACCC+Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary94.836-9.212021-05-07
1370DOOOCCC+BRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares94.82118.032021-05-06
1371ZLABCCC+Zai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares94.8203.132021-04-21
1372CAHCCC+Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock94.7894.292021-05-07
1373PJTCCC+PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock94.7878.92021-05-07
1374SRCLCCC+Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock94.76811.422021-04-20
1375IARTCCC+Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo94.7638.22021-05-05
1376JPMCCC+JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock94.7589.492021-05-05
1377AMEDCCC+Amedisys Inc - Common Stock94.737-16.032021-04-29
1378ASANCCC+Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.7336.172021-05-05
1379NVROCCC+Nevro Corp. Common Stock94.728-10.822021-04-19
1380LHCGCCC+LHC Group - common stock94.719-1.032021-04-10
1381CMDCCC+Cantel Medical Corp. Common Stock94.7082.472021-05-07
1382CGNXCCC+Cognex Corporation - Common Stock94.707-8.322021-04-22
1383bahCCC+Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St94.669-6.032021-05-06
1384verxCCC+Vertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.650-46.322021-04-28
1385rpCCC+RealPage, Inc. - Common Stock94.6492.362021-05-03
1386CNMDCCC+CONMED Corporation - Common Stock94.64229.932021-05-02
1387fnCCC+Fabrinet Ordinary Shares94.639-3.392021-05-06
1388LIVNCCC+LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares94.57024.442021-04-27
1389IFSCCC+Intercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares94.554-18.172021-04-21
1390VICICCC+VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock94.54914.622021-05-04
1391ENBCCC+Enbridge Inc Common Stock94.53113.912021-04-29
1392CNPCCC+CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock94.53015.342021-04-15
1393TMXCCC+Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.510-0.412021-04-28
1394NVRCCC+NVR, Inc. Common Stock94.5088.322021-04-30
1395ORCCCCC+Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock94.4804.442021-04-30
1396ACICCC+Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.461-2.662021-05-06
1397RCMCCC+R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock94.454-11.942021-05-05
1398CRMCCC+Salesforce.com Inc Common Stock94.4373.212021-05-05
1399FNFCCC+FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co94.40217.362021-04-21
1400watCCC+Waters Corporation Common Stock94.3979.032021-05-07
1401PGRCCC+Progressive Corporation (The) Common Stock94.36919.122021-05-02
1402VLYCCC+Valley National Bancorp Common Stock94.31531.362021-04-28
1403OTISCCC+Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 94.30721.292021-05-02
1404ZIONCCC+Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock94.30423.772021-04-25
1405BKRCCC+Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock94.2775.122021-04-30
1406CPCCC+Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock94.2639.32021-04-21
1407THGCCC+Hanover Insurance Group Inc94.23722.732021-05-06
1408YNDXCCC+Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares94.228-2.072021-04-05
1409JKHYCCC+Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock94.2270.542021-02-21
1410PCHCCC+Potlatch Corporation - Common Stock94.19722.422021-04-29
1411RUSHACCC+Rush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.18517.72021-04-08
1412WDAYCCC+Workday, Inc. Common Stock94.182-9.532021-05-02
1413shcCCC+Sotera Health Company - Common Stock94.177-13.042021-03-24
1414VALECCC+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres94.14226.622021-05-06
1415STMCCC+STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock94.141-10.292021-05-04
1416OGSCCC+ONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock94.1188.512021-05-04
1417CVETCCC+Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock94.106-18.472021-05-01
1418QGENCCC+Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares94.096-5.422021-05-02
1419UBSCCC+UBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares94.0584.252021-04-11
1420PCARCCC+PACCAR Inc. - Common Stock94.053-2.82021-05-04
1421REYNCCC+Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock94.0291.692021-05-06
1422ATUSCCC+Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.027-18.812021-05-01
1424VRNSCCC+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock93.999-16.872021-05-04
1423HXLCCC+Hexcel Corporation Common Stock93.99914.032021-04-29
1425FICOCCC+Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock93.9583.412021-05-06
1426TFIICCC+TFI International Inc. Common Shares93.95122.622021-05-01
1428MTZCCC+MasTec, Inc. Common Stock93.93629.972021-04-21
1427WMGCCC+Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock93.936-6.492021-05-05
1429USFDCCC+US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock93.92911.682021-04-20
1430LSTRCCC+Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock93.89818.532021-04-14
1431RXNCCC+Rexnord Corporation Common Stock93.89524.482021-03-28
1432SUICCC+Sun Communities, Inc. Common Stock93.89214.812021-04-27
1433LKQCCC+LKQ Corporation - Common Stock93.87328.62021-04-18
1434RHICCC+Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock93.86325.332021-04-27
1435HELECCC+Helen of Troy Limited - Common Stock93.844-2.822021-05-03
1436TDYCCC+Teledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock93.82712.992021-04-29
1437SHICCC+SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. Commo93.8265.362021-04-22
1438TIGOCCC+Millicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto93.80114.792021-04-29
1439EPDCCC+Enterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock93.79512.292021-04-08
1440ESNTCCC+Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares93.76213.542021-05-07
1441AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock93.7225.72021-04-25
1442HRCCCC+Hill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock93.7177.762021-04-25
1443CSCOCCC+Cisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock93.7137.312021-04-25
1444TCOMCCC+Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar93.7126.252021-04-09
1445TTEKCCC+Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock93.701-7.152021-05-03
1446GPCCCC+Genuine Parts Company Common Stock93.65730.42021-04-30
1447NICCC+NiSource Inc Common Stock93.63614.722021-04-19
1448PRAHCCC+PRA Health Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock93.61441.152021-04-27
1449EDUCCC+New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S93.610-19.82021-04-28
1450CHRWCCC+C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock93.6037.932021-04-29
1451GKOSCCC+Glaukos Corporation Common Stock93.548-11.472021-05-07
1452HEICCC+Heico Corporation Common Stock93.5298.442021-05-05
1453SANMCCC+Sanmina Corporation - Common Stock93.52221.332021-03-31
1454psxCCCPhillips 66 Common Stock93.51719.132021-05-07
1455brfsCCCBRF S.A.93.485-3.772021-04-07
1456AZPNCCCAspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock93.478-15.112021-04-17
1457TSMCCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.93.450-5.12021-05-07
1458PAYCCCCPaycom Software, Inc. Common Stock93.447-4.242021-05-07
1459PPLCCCPPL Corporation Common Stock93.4382.532021-05-07
1460MCKCCCMcKesson Corporation Common Stock93.4381.112021-05-03
1461CCMPCCCCabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock93.413-5.972021-04-22
1462DHRCCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock93.3899.432021-05-07
1463qtwoCCCQ2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock93.381-30.422021-04-28
1464csxCCCCSX Corporation - Common Stock93.36814.72021-05-07
1465MMSICCCMerit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock93.35911.332021-04-20
1466nhiCCCNational Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock93.3036.542021-05-05
1467BRCCCBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock93.30114.412021-04-22
1468DNBCCCDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock93.252-10.772021-04-25
1469CMACCCComerica Incorporated Common Stock93.19925.022021-05-04
1470AIZCCCAssurant, Inc. Common Stock93.18724.092021-04-16
1471SJMCCCJ.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock93.15416.522021-03-31
1472TRPCCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock93.14523.232021-05-06
1473RLICCCRLI Corp. Common Stock93.13412.492021-04-29
1474PODDCCCInsulet Corporation - Common Stock93.074-9.572021-04-09
1475LPROCCCOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock93.0457.052021-05-05
1476ACHCCCCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock93.0255.22021-03-23
1477INVHCCCInvitation Homes Inc. Common Stock92.99917.82021-04-30
1478BKCCCBank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 92.9286.382021-05-05
1479BekeCCCKE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 92.853-19.382021-04-21
1480JBGSCCCJBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 92.8432.752021-02-19
1481GBCICCCGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock92.82023.022021-04-23
1482AGCOCCCAGCO Corporation Common Stock92.81722.472021-04-29
1483DLRCCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock92.8113.172021-04-18
1484HQYCCCHealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock92.808-15.192021-05-05
1485LCIICCCLCI Industries92.777-3.792021-05-01
1486WSOCCCWatsco, Inc. Common Stock92.76320.452021-04-23
1487INGRCCCIngredion Incorporated Common Stock92.73510.542021-05-03
1488ADSKCCCAutodesk, Inc. - Common Stock92.724-12.172021-04-29
1489AGRCCCAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock92.7076.642021-04-27
1490UHSCCCUniversal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock92.70318.412021-04-24
1491GLCCCGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock92.66125.712021-04-29
1492UGICCCUGI Corporation Common Stock92.65520.42021-05-07
1493RPRXCCCRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock92.627-15.262021-04-20
1494vrsnCCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock92.59910.432021-02-11
1495ARGXCCCargenx SE - American Depositary Shares92.548-22.792021-05-04
1496HIWCCCHighwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock92.51911.082021-05-03
1497FNBCCCF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock92.51326.032021-05-04
1498PowiCCCPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock92.512-4.962021-05-03
1499ENSGCCCThe Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock92.5039.842021-04-11
1500FDSCCCFactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock92.4695.962021-05-04
1501AMHCCCAmerican Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial92.444192021-05-04
1502SWKCCCStanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock92.43524.052021-04-29
1503GMABCCCGenmab A/S - American Depositary Shares92.431-6.742021-04-04
1504LSICCCLife Storage, Inc. Common Stock92.40415.92021-05-06
1505AWKCCCAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock92.373-7.062021-02-24
1506ocCCCOwens Corning Inc Common Stock New92.36520.732021-04-30
1507WMSCCCAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock92.3659.182021-05-05
1508SNECCCSony Corporation Common Stock92.363-11.372021-05-06
1509DLBCCCDolby Laboratories Common Stock92.3616.082021-05-04
1510RGENCCCRepligen Corporation - Common Stock92.360-4.442021-05-03
1511KDPCCCKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock92.33912.492021-04-30
1512hrlCCCHormel Foods Corporation Common Stock92.298-3.22021-05-03
1513ESLTCCCElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares92.266-2.362021-05-04
1514GDCCCGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock92.25621.022021-04-30
1515HOMBCCCHome BancShares, Inc. - common stock92.20927.112021-04-27
1516SWXCCCSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock92.16113.092021-05-06
1517TDGCCCTransdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.92.119-0.522021-04-28
1518ETRCCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock92.09211.612021-04-17
1519SNYCCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on92.0879.992021-03-27
1520TALCCCTAL Education Group American Depositary Shares92.069-31.022021-04-20
1521BSYCCCBentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St92.0075.112021-04-24
1522CDNSCCCCadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.938-6.782021-04-28
1523SSDCCCSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc. Common Stock91.90016.562021-04-27
1524FWONACCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form91.8992.842021-05-03
1525hcmCCCHutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos91.889-16.382021-05-03
1526BENCCCFranklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock91.88331.42021-04-27
1527MDUCCCMDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock91.80227.242021-04-20
1528LHXCCCL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock91.79115.792021-04-23
1529DAVACCCEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre91.7524.822021-04-20
1530SYNHCCCSyneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock91.7106.542021-05-05
1531IPGPCCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock91.667-16.712021-05-05
1532BUDCCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)91.64314.752021-04-20
1533LNCCCCLincoln National Corporation Common Stock91.60532.832021-05-06
1534SSNCCCCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock91.5585.432021-04-27
1535CMICCCCummins Inc. Common Stock91.55514.662021-04-28
1536BCSCCCBarclays PLC Common Stock91.53621.572021-05-01
1537DEICCCDouglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock91.4398.742021-05-07
1538BPOPCCCPopular, Inc. - Common Stock91.42627.982021-05-06
1539EVRGCCCEvergy, Inc. Common Stock91.40617.272021-05-07
1540XLNXCCCXilinx, Inc. - Common Stock91.331-10.332021-05-05
1541MNSOCCCMINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 91.270-18.912021-05-02
1542RJFCCC-Raymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock91.26024.532021-05-06
1543SAIACCC-Saia, Inc. - Common Stock91.25426.962021-05-05
1544TJXCCC-TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock91.1805.492021-05-05
1545UPSCCC-United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock91.16331.332021-05-07
1546JLLCCC-Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock91.10825.252021-04-25
1547YUMCCC-Yum! Brands, Inc.91.0930.032021-05-05
1548CFRCCC-Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock91.06929.742021-05-07
1549LHCCC-Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common91.01523.252021-05-07
1550UBSICCC-United Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock91.00518.142021-05-05
1551SOCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock90.9948.742021-02-27
1552AXPCCC-American Express Company Common Stock90.97723.942021-05-07
1553SNPSCCC-Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock90.948-13.372021-05-03
1554JHGCCC-Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares90.92514.332021-05-06
1555BAMCCC-Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock90.9215.932021-05-03
1556UGPCCC-Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi90.908-13.192021-05-05
1557TMCCC-Toyota Motor Corporation Common Stock90.9060.832021-05-05
1558UNHCCC-UnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)90.89527.212021-04-22
1559RCICCC-Rogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock90.8837.442021-05-04
1560LAMRCCC-Lamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock90.78818.232021-04-27
1561HSICCCC-Henry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock90.75613.552021-04-22
1562BKICCC-Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 90.712-13.862021-04-30
1563XRAYCCC-DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock90.67921.792021-04-04
1564TOTCCC-Total S.A.90.66713.512021-04-11
1565DTECCC-DTE Energy Company Common Stock90.63316.192021-04-22
1566ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock90.63220.52021-02-11
1567GRFSCCC-Grifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares90.559-2.362021-04-11
1568BAPCCC-Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock90.553-25.842021-04-26
1569YUMCCCC-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock90.4898.082021-05-05
1570LNTCCC-Alliant Energy Corporation Common Stock90.48514.042021-04-20
1571MORNCCC-Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock90.43810.372021-03-31
1572FITBCCC-Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock90.42930.42021-04-14
1573RFCCC-Regions Financial Corporation Common Stock90.38519.842021-04-13
1574SHWCCC-Sherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock90.33416.622021-05-04
1575LUCCC-Lufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two90.282-34.082021-05-04
1576DOWCCC-Dow Inc. Common Stock 90.22721.112021-05-07
1577ZTSCCC-Zoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock90.1945.112021-03-25
1578HWMCCC-Howmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock90.08214.572021-04-29
1579WTFCCCC-Wintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock90.07619.732021-05-03
1580MSFTCCC-Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock90.034-2.092021-05-02
1581BioCCC-Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.012-1.032021-04-13
1582STTCCC-State Street Corporation Common Stock89.98615.022021-04-23
1583SIVBCCC-SVB Financial Group - Common Stock89.97923.422021-04-09
1584SCHWCCC-Charles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock89.90728.732021-04-29
1585INTUCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock89.9011.132021-03-31
1586NNNCCC-National Retail Properties Common Stock89.89018.782021-04-22
1587PNFPCCC-Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock89.87720.12021-04-29
1588WPPCCC-WPP plc American Depositary Shares89.85020.932021-04-29
1589KLACCCC-KLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock89.84117.542021-03-28
1590FBHSCCC-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock89.71323.392021-04-29
1591COFCCC-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock89.703362021-04-06
1592cwCCC-Curtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock89.69613.512021-04-28
1593LYGCCC-Lloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar89.52127.942021-04-26
1594EMECCC-EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock89.44630.932021-05-01
1595IAACCC-IAA, Inc. Common Stock 89.418-5.862021-04-23
1596MDLZCCC-Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto89.3669.232021-05-02
1597CTVACCC-Corteva, Inc. Common Stock 89.3459.862021-04-21
1598HSYCCC-The Hershey Company Common Stock89.34414.392021-05-06
1599FOXCCC-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S89.3160.282021-04-30
1600ROLCCC-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock89.313-1.442021-04-24
1601AVYCCC-Avery Dennison Corporation Common Stock89.21026.72021-04-30
1602RMDCCC-ResMed Inc. Common Stock89.141-4.482021-05-01
1603FHNCCC-First Horizon National Corporation Common Stock89.12624.852021-04-22
1604LPLACCC-LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock89.11125.272021-04-29
1605ATHMCCC-Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re89.044200.772021-05-07
1606SNVCCC-Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock88.93022.032021-04-11
1607ODFLCCC-Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock88.90425.032021-03-30
1608CICCC-Cigna Corporation Common Stock88.84025.152021-02-26
1609SBACCCC-SBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S88.7454.822021-04-28
1610DUKCCC-Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 88.66010.922021-05-05
1611PNWCCC-Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock88.62010.212021-03-11
1612SEICCCC-SEI Investments Company - Common Stock88.56612.792021-04-27
1613GLWCCC-Corning Incorporated Common Stock88.49210.922021-04-27
1614GNTXCCC-Gentex Corporation - Common Stock88.4211.162021-04-23
1615GLPICCC-Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc88.1816.22021-05-03
1616FTSCCC-Fortis Inc. Common Shares88.1627.972021-03-21
1617EPAMCCC-EPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock88.05822.332021-05-07
1618idxxCCC-IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock88.0516.492021-05-05
1619ROSTCCC-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock87.9968.752021-05-02
1620SSBCCC-South State Corporation - Common Stock87.91216.862021-05-02
1621AFGCCC-American Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock87.87826.342021-04-28
1622ZBRACCC-Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S87.72326.292021-03-31
1623SYFCCC-Synchrony Financial Common Stock87.43919.912021-04-28
1624MANHCCC-Manhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock87.3631.392021-04-30
1625ROPCCC-Roper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock87.35510.512021-05-06
1626ayiCCC-Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)87.3287.772021-05-04
1627ANSSCCC-ANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock87.268-11.062021-05-07
1628PECCC-Parsley Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock87.24402021-05-06
1629msciCCC-MSCI Inc Common Stock87.22710.492021-05-05
1630WITCCWipro Limited Common Stock87.20517.982021-05-07
1631OTEXCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares87.127-4.192021-05-06
1632AZOCCAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock87.093-4.92021-05-07
1633IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock86.86818.022021-05-05
1634UDRCCUDR, Inc. Common Stock86.81815.412021-05-07
1635ACGLCCArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock86.78616.882021-05-06
1636BURLCCBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock86.75527.42021-03-28
1637avtrCCAvantor, Inc. Common Stock86.65710.882021-04-29
1638EQIXCCEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock86.612-6.822021-03-29
1639CNHICCCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares86.50915.282021-05-07
1640DOXCCAmdocs Limited - Ordinary Shares86.4454.082021-05-05
1641PDDCCPinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares86.374-17.212021-05-04
1642VFCCCV.F. Corporation Common Stock86.3659.072021-04-28
1643GOOGCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock86.3428.832021-05-04
1644PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock86.33120.112021-04-23
1645UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock86.3069.692021-01-10
1646ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre86.2706.662021-03-21
1647JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share86.06926.782021-01-29
1648METCCMetLife, Inc. Common Stock86.04213.932021-05-05
1649PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock85.94925.942021-04-20
1650MCHPCCMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock85.9010.742021-05-05
1651NXPICCNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock85.8094.272021-05-03
1652EWCCEdwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock85.7917.542021-04-10
1653BFAMCCBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc85.776-19.042021-03-19
1654TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock85.7238.932021-04-30
1655MKTXCCMarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock85.678-6.362021-04-29
1656mximCCMaxim Integrated Products, Inc. - Common Stock85.6666.942020-12-02
1657VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock85.637-6.752021-02-23
1658CMCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock85.43318.952021-02-25
1659CHKPCCCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary85.297-2.012021-05-05
1660SPGICCS&P Global Inc. Common Stock85.09320.352021-04-15
1661PGCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock85.0673.72021-04-22
1662VEDLCCVedanta Limited American Depositary Shares (Each84.87353.462021-04-28
1663TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock84.846-5.352021-03-12
1664PPGCCPPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock84.61529.022021-04-29
1665BHPCCBHP Billiton Limited Common Stock84.60118.132021-02-17
1666MkcCCMcCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock84.327-4.172021-05-03
1667PBACCPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)84.29915.952021-03-05
1668CFGCCCitizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock84.07022.692021-04-14
1669NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock84.026-3.192021-04-18
1670MMCCCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock83.92921.42021-04-06
1671HCACCHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock83.90115.72021-01-16
1672IEPCCIcahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units83.6990.262021-04-29
1673LWCCLamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 83.695-1.872021-04-20
1674CNACCCNA Financial Corporation Common Stock83.67814.012020-10-05
1675SNNCCSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock83.4621.62021-05-03
1676JHXCCJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S83.35212.42021-04-05
1677FMSCCFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock83.31613.952021-04-15
1678AESCCThe AES Corporation Common Stock83.273-3.62021-05-06
1679IFFCCInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St83.20915.392021-05-07
1680MPWRCCMonolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock83.1964.182021-04-01
1681INFYCCInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares83.1766.072021-03-04
1682CDAYCCCeridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock83.019-12.22021-04-25
1683CONECCCyrusOne Inc - Common Stock82.956-10.712021-04-27
1684IQVCCIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock82.91624.22021-04-14
1685CNICCCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock82.8524.092021-04-21
1686DNKNCCDunkin' Brands Group, Inc. - Common Stock82.78502021-05-03
1687GIBCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock82.5408.552021-03-08
1688TEFCCTelefonica SA Common Stock82.4795.372021-04-19
1689LNCCLINE Corporation American Depositary Shares (each82.46102021-02-27
1690CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock82.2071.552021-01-26
1691SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock81.85013.582021-04-06
1692FFIVCCF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock81.816-2.012021-03-04
1693HLTCCHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 81.7610.422021-04-30
1694VODCCVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e81.71712.832020-10-26
1695BDXCCBecton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock81.616-5.452021-05-07
1696DHICCD.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock81.295-1.012021-04-30
1697GDSCCGDS Holdings Limited - ADS81.108-29.462021-04-02
1698NTESCCNetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 80.956-12.992021-03-12
1699KMBCCKimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock80.762-0.032021-05-04
1700SYYCCSysco Corporation Common Stock80.68710.772021-04-23
1701LSXMACCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri80.640-2.12021-05-06
1702AIGCCAmerican International Group, Inc. New Common Sto80.52012.782021-03-16
1703PNCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S80.26626.582021-05-05
1704LBTYACCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares80.2105.382021-04-13
1705SLFCCSun Life Financial Inc. Common Stock80.18114.742021-05-06
1706XYLCCXylem Inc. Common Stock New79.98920.672021-05-05
1707AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock79.85127.162021-05-04
1708AVBCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock79.83611.882021-04-02
1709WSTCCWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock79.80912.912021-05-03
1710GISCCGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock79.6262.022021-04-17
1711APTVCCAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares79.533-5.052021-03-27
1712EQHCCAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock79.44626.222021-05-07
1713CDWCCCDW Corporation - Common Stock79.34112.362021-05-06
1714MAACCMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St79.14811.972021-04-28
1715ABMDCCABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock79.097-3.522021-04-20
1716CAJCCCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares79.0966.872021-04-13
1717NVOCCNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock79.0652.82021-05-06
1718TDDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock79.04621.912021-05-07
1719BWADBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock79.027-0.442021-05-07
1720NWGDNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares78.74513.582021-05-07
1721EMRDEmerson Electric Company Common Stock77.9646.512021-05-03
1722CEDCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 77.59119.322021-05-06
1723HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock77.500182021-05-06
1724HTHTDChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar77.49512.492021-05-06
1725ZBHDZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock77.3278.892021-05-06
1726OHIDOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock77.2121.092021-04-28
1727WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock77.033-3.682021-04-28
1728GPNDGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock76.867-0.122021-04-26
1729eqnrDEquinor ASA76.79116.792021-03-30
1730CABODCable One, Inc. Common Stock75.688-11.652021-04-06
1731GWWDW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock75.1008.172020-12-26
1732BLLDBall Corporation Common Stock74.981-4.242021-05-05
1733CHTRDCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto74.207-1.682021-05-03
1734MTDDMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock73.8076.492020-08-12
1735LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share73.69414.112021-03-24
1736CTSHDCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas73.2690.552021-04-08
1737CMCSADComcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock73.20411.822021-01-27
1738TFXDTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock73.1562.562021-03-18
1739bbvaDBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock73.0839.762021-05-01
1740HONDHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock71.93611.542021-04-30
1741AEPDAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc71.774-1.352021-04-27
1742CBREDCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A70.8453.542021-04-15
1743JBHTDJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock69.1513.262021-04-06
1744BCEDBCE, Inc. Common Stock69.0250.922021-05-05
1745chlDChina Mobile Limited Common Stock68.04202021-04-21
1746ZTODZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha67.471-14.882021-04-22
1747APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock66.7780.982021-04-28
1748HOLXDHologic, Inc. - Common Stock65.591-3.862021-05-02
1749NSCDNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock64.75816.042020-12-03
1750ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock63.78317.232020-07-11
1751ADBEDAdobe Inc. - Common Stock62.9310.912021-04-23
1752SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock61.7076.72021-02-06
1753TROWDT. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock60.44410.942021-03-17
1754TRVDThe Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock60.06510.42021-03-26
1755ASMLDASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha59.334-1.322021-03-10
1756ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock57.0677.632020-09-03
1757EIXDEdison International Common Stock51.749-0.452021-04-02
1758BBDDBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares51.550-6.522021-04-14
1759PKXDPOSCO Common Stock49.25042.592021-04-14
1760PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock39.904-0.592020-10-23
1761FCAUDFiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. Common Shares2.57502021-04-12

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos