Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1OCGNAAAOcugen, Inc. - Common Stock100.000-21.742021-02-06
3GGPIAAAGores Guggenheim, Inc. Unit - Class A common stoc99.99919.52021-07-21
2AVXLAAAAnavex Life Sciences Corp. - Common Stock99.998-9.942021-09-14
4WISHAAAContextLogic Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.997-53.082021-06-16
5clovAAAClover Health Investments, Corp. - Class A Commo99.996-50.592021-06-03
7SNDLAAASundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares99.995-23.192021-01-29
9FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.99529.732021-09-10
8SAVAAAACassava Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.995-7.782021-07-29
6AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S99.995-40.212021-01-27
10BITFAAABitfarms Ltd. - Common Stock99.9945.222021-08-07
11GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.993-13.452020-10-09
12BNGOAAABionano Genomics, Inc. - Common Stock99.993-41.282021-01-05
13FUBOAAAfuboTV Inc. Common Stock99.986-39.552020-10-23
16AUPHAAAAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.9854.442021-07-28
14DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.9852.132021-02-17
15UUUUAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.985252021-02-17
18BLNKAAABlink Charging Co. - Common Stock99.9843.172020-11-25
17PLBYAAAPLBY Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.98442.472021-06-11
19bbAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.981-16.682021-06-07
21ROCKAAAGibraltar Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.979-1.242021-11-05
20ACBAAAAurora Cannabis Inc. Common Shares99.979-15.772021-09-22
22tlryAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.977-30.42020-03-03
24FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.97626.132021-02-02
23NNDMAAANano Dimension Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.976-32.812020-12-04
26GEVOAAAGevo, Inc. - Common Stock99.974-30.12021-08-13
25UECAAAUranium Energy Corp. Common Stock99.97324.142021-10-14
27DMAAADominion Energy Midstream Partners, LP Common Uni99.973-24.332021-07-10
29MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.972-1.52021-06-08
28HYLNAAAHyliion Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock99.972-31.322021-06-25
30MVISAAAMicrovision, Inc. - Common Stock99.972-48.082021-09-29
31NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.9694.572021-04-04
33CANAAACanaan Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.966-31.372021-08-12
32SOFIAAASoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.966-3.192021-09-05
35GOEVAAACanoo Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.96340.942021-11-23
34GRWGAAAGrowGeneration Corp. - Common Stock99.963-49.232021-10-06
39CMPSAAACOMPASS Pathways Plc - American Depository Shares99.960-14.182021-11-11
38GENIAAAGenius Sports Limited Ordinary Shares99.960-62.462021-11-24
36XENEAAAXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Shares99.96038.252021-10-08
42OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.95922.942021-03-18
41BYNDAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.959-37.572021-11-13
37LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.95950.192021-12-03
40UPSTAAAUpstart Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.957-40.752021-10-18
43sklzAAASkillz Inc. Class A Common Stock99.957-17.322021-10-05
45JMIAAAAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares,99.957-31.862021-12-01
44CGCAAACanopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.956-36.492021-12-01
48STEMAAAStem, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.954640.982021-12-08
47PSFEAAAPaysafe Limited Common Shares99.954-58.922021-12-04
52NEGGAAANewegg Commerce, Inc. - Common Shares99.953-16.562021-12-05
49EHAAAEHang Holdings Limited - ADS99.953-39.932021-12-04
46HIMSAAAHims & Hers Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.953-35.12021-12-01
53GGGAA+Graco Inc. Common Stock99.952-2.362021-10-30
51PENNAAAPenn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.952-42.832021-11-05
50sensAAASenseonics Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.951-29.212021-12-01
57APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.951-23.772021-12-08
59SPCEAA+Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.950-39.172021-12-07
54CCXIAA+ChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.950116.762021-12-08
58HCATAA+Health Catalyst, Inc - Common stock99.950-27.382021-10-04
60ISEEAA+IVERIC bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.94962.262021-11-04
56TTDAA+The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.94922.922021-11-22
55nvaxAA+Novavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.949-37.982021-11-08
61CYBRAA+CyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.948-8.412021-11-22
65AGAA+First Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.945-8.452021-06-17
63MEAA+23andMe Holding Co. - Common Stock99.945-10.632021-10-19
62LCAA+LendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.945-4.132021-06-21
64TIGRAA+UP Fintech Holding Limited - American Depositary 99.944-58.372021-08-04
66OUSTAA+Ouster, Inc. Common Stock99.944-21.892021-10-12
69SGMOAA+Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.943-14.872021-07-01
67ENDPAA+Endo International plc - Ordinary Shares99.943137.622021-10-03
68RFPAA+Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock99.942-0.832021-11-16
71ITGRAA+Integer Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.940-12.732021-10-17
70srneAA+Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.938-39.412021-05-29
72DKNGAA+DraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.938-55.442021-06-17
73GESAA+Guess?, Inc. Common Stock99.9362.932021-10-17
74PUBMAA+PubMatic, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.93324.282021-09-08
75FOLDAA+Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.932-8.972021-09-22
76SWBIAA+Smith & Wesson Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.931-16.572021-09-19
76FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.930-21.262021-08-28
80fourAA+Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.929-29.212021-10-11
79RIGAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.928-20.452021-09-29
77BFLYAA+Butterfly Network, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.928-492021-11-12
82PLTRAA+Palantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.928-27.362021-06-18
83CROXAA+Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.92714.732021-08-18
78AXSMAA+Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.92720.252021-08-11
81DOORAA+Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share99.927-3.932021-12-02
86CBTAA+Cabot Corporation Common Stock99.9266.962021-10-06
85SQMAA+Sociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. Common Stock99.9266.532021-11-25
89PTONAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-59.332021-08-30
90ARCHAA+Arch Coal, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.923-0.952021-07-05
91CHPTAA+ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.923-0.412021-11-06
84AFRMAA+Affirm Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.92116.492021-10-08
88PLLAA+Piedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.921-1.032021-11-01
87poshAA+Poshmark, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.921-34.332021-09-06
95townAA+Towne Bank - Common Stock99.9184.532021-11-24
92BCRXAA+BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.917-24.982021-06-03
96DLBAA+Dolby Laboratories Common Stock99.916-6.62021-10-04
93DVAXAA+Dynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.916-30.462021-11-11
94RSIAA+Rush Street Interactive, Inc. Class A Common Stoc99.9141.42021-10-27
97DNMRAA+Danimer Scientific, Inc. Common Stock99.910-39.92021-09-17
100PTGXAA+Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.906-29.572021-09-24
99AGLAA+agilon health, inc. Common Stock99.906-31.392021-11-26
101appAA+Applovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.90531.572021-10-18
98EBAA+Eventbrite, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.905-21.322021-11-30
102LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.902-42.232021-11-11
105FMCAA+FMC Corporation Common Stock99.9029.852021-11-05
106SSPAA+E.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock99.90112.512021-12-06
103CELHAA+Celsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.901-28.062021-02-23
108QSAA+QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.90027.552021-11-14
104PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.89932.462021-02-17
107twtrAA+Twitter, Inc. Common Stock99.898-32.642021-03-01
109AMRSAA+Amyris, Inc. - Common Stock99.897-59.42021-11-10
112OPENAA+Opendoor Technologies Inc - Common Stock99.897-18.82021-11-01
113SMAA+SM Energy Company Common Stock99.89659.242021-11-19
110TSPAA+TuSimple Holdings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.894-9.222021-11-13
111MNKDAA+MannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.894-11.282021-07-01
117MESOAA+Mesoblast Limited - American Depositary Shares99.8936.722021-10-23
116TBKAA+Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock99.89358.932021-11-12
115CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.892-4.362021-09-17
119AESAA+The AES Corporation Common Stock99.8923.162021-11-29
114ZIMAA+ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Sh99.892-6.442021-08-21
121MCRBAA+Seres Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.89175.662021-12-01
122MEGAA+Montrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.89024.622021-11-07
118VLDRAA+Velodyne Lidar, Inc. - Common Stock99.890-23.662021-01-05
120NXEAA+Nexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.888-23.362021-09-18
124ZAA+Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.888-35.172021-11-06
127CRSRAA+Corsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.888-27.712021-09-12
130FNKOAA+Funko, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.887-6.42021-07-16
123KRYSAA+Krystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock99.88716.012021-12-01
125MANUAA+Manchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.887-13.662021-10-19
126tripAA+TripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.885-28.82021-10-07
128AMRAA+Alta Mesa Resources, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.883-10.062021-10-01
129HIMXAA+Himax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.883-7.542021-11-10
131WALAA+Western Alliance Bancorporation Common Stock (DE)99.8838.712021-11-23
135CWHAA+Camping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.8824.572021-06-23
133CWTAA+California Water Service Group Common Stock99.8822.242021-11-11
136CRONAA+Cronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.882-27.382021-11-17
132INMDAA+InMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.881-50.312021-10-17
134AATAA+American Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.880-10.892021-12-01
138GMAA+General Motors Company Common Stock99.87927.082021-12-02
137TRMRAA+Tremor Video, Inc. Common Stock99.877-32.392021-08-18
140ROKUAA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.874-39.272021-11-17
144BCYCAA+Bicycle Therapeutics plc - American Depositary Sh99.87426.982021-10-13
141TWOAA+Two Harbors Investment Corp99.873-8.222021-11-11
139GPROAA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8732.812021-11-27
146SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.872-40.442021-12-08
147TREEAA+LendingTree, Inc. - Common Stock99.868-25.742021-12-02
143BLIAA+Berkeley Lights, Inc. - Common Stock99.868-46.92021-11-15
142DOCNAA+DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.86721.662021-12-02
148SANAAA+Sana Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.867-28.382021-11-10
150GSLAA+Global Ship Lease Inc New Class A Common Shares99.864-2.882021-11-17
145IMGNAA+ImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.86413.942021-12-05
151ZYAA+Zymergen Inc. - Common Stock99.862-33.512021-12-04
151ATRAA+AptarGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.861-6.492021-12-05
150IMAXAA+Imax Corporation Common Stock99.8606.982021-12-01
149CARSAA+Cars.com Inc. Common Stock 99.85932.922021-12-04
152TALAA+TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares99.858-15.372021-12-07
154GSATAA+Globalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.858-48.842021-11-04
156EDITAAEditas Medicine, Inc. - Common Stock99.858-51.952021-12-08
153BRPAA+BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.857-5.032021-12-05
159BGAABunge Limited Bunge Limited99.85616.032021-10-25
161SFLAAShip Finance International Limited99.8561.82021-12-01
160wenAAWendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.856-2.982021-11-07
157DFINAADonnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.85528.412021-12-08
155ALLOAAAllogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.854-30.222021-12-08
164TRILAATrillium Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.8526.412021-12-07
166LWLGAALightwave Logic, Inc. - Common Stock99.85161.432021-12-08
163SWIMAALatham Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.85022.52021-11-20
169MDXGAAMiMedx Group, Inc - Common Stock99.850-52.052021-11-25
162PATHAAUiPath, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.850-18.532021-12-02
165CMCAACommercial Metals Company Common Stock99.8502.382021-10-06
171CHGGAAChegg, Inc. Common Stock99.849-64.222021-11-16
170CLNEAAClean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.848-14.842021-11-21
167TDOCAATeladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.846-35.12021-10-14
158CPEAACallon Petroleum Company Common Stock99.84540.532021-12-08
168PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.843-34.982021-07-31
169SSTKAAShutterstock, Inc. Common Stock99.841-7.072021-11-13
172FNBAAF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock99.8414.652021-12-06
175TGTXAATG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.840-42.662021-09-19
179HPAAHelmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.837-14.292021-11-28
178LAZRAALuminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.837-7.232021-07-22
182MPAAMP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.83527.782021-12-03
176MOVAAMovado Group Inc. Common Stock99.83530.372021-11-14
174COINAACoinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.8343.62021-09-22
180bigcAABigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.834-23.452021-11-08
177PACKAARanpak Holdings Corp Class A Common Stock99.83221.752021-10-28
185CPAAACopa Holdings, S.A. Copa Holdings, S.A. Class A C99.832-2.422021-10-11
181MAXRAAMaxar Technologies Ltd.99.831-13.872021-10-13
186AGOAAAssured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock99.8313.662021-10-17
188CLFAACleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.830-9.172021-10-09
173CDEVAACentennial Resource Development, Inc. - Class A C99.8278.192021-10-25
184CCSAACentury Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.82712.532021-11-01
183DFHAADream Finders Homes, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.826-16.252021-11-20
190NSAANustar Energy L.P. Common Units99.825-11.862021-11-27
187AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.825-17.722021-10-28
189EDUAANew Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S99.824-16.892021-11-22
195asanAAAsana, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.822-31.22021-12-02
192ATENAAA10 Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.82213.692021-10-31
191MFAAAMFA Financial, Inc.99.821-4.32021-09-18
197FVRRAAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.820-32.182021-10-19
198BOMNAABoston Omaha Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.818-14.582021-07-23
194JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.818-25.622021-11-26
199BOXAABox, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8179.282021-11-25
200alAAAir Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock99.81710.362021-09-17
193GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.817-18.542021-09-21
203MGPAAMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r99.814-5.962021-10-27
196CRSPAACRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.814-42.292021-10-14
201MGNIAAMagnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.813-44.092021-09-05
206mdAAMednax, Inc. Common Stock99.810-16.12021-12-07
202MYOVAAMyovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.807-41.592021-08-15
208IQAAiQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.807-45.32021-11-09
204fgenAAFibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.80514.592021-11-23
207wwAAWeight Watchers International Inc - Common Stock99.804-17.742021-08-12
205RDFNAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.804-20.892021-10-14
222NETAACloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.80024.772021-12-02
209CLBAACore Laboratories N.V. Common Stock99.798-13.992021-10-13
211abclAAAbCellera Biologics Inc. - Common Shares99.797-23.932021-09-18
221HMYAAHarmony Gold Mining Company Limited99.79733.122021-11-24
210TDSAATelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares99.796-8.942021-10-26
216SAAASeabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.7960.792021-11-18
213AMRNAAAmarin Corporation plc - American Depositary Shar99.796-32.262021-11-10
218SSYSAAStratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock99.7957.972021-11-05
215BEAABloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock99.79321.892021-11-13
219ZYMEAAZymeworks Inc. Common Shares99.793-42.432021-11-07
220UANAACVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limite99.79227.862021-11-05
226pdAAPagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock99.792-31.572021-12-08
217HFCAAHollyFrontier Corporation Common Stock99.7917.452021-11-12
225MEDAAMEDIFAST INC Common Stock99.791-11.812021-12-04
212sblkAAStar Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.791-9.112021-06-08
223OLOAADB Crude Oil Long Exchange Traded Notes due June 99.790-23.932021-11-29
214LPLAALG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.788-2.182021-11-14
224CWAACurtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock99.78612.012021-11-20
229CLXAAClorox Company (The) Common Stock99.782-0.462021-12-05
228SAGEAASage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.781-11.172021-10-21
230OPRAAAOpera Limited - American Depositary Shares99.778-20.272021-11-06
231VIACAAViacomCBS Inc. - Class B Common Stock99.777-22.982021-12-03
232YALAAAYalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares, e99.777-32.152021-11-16
236cnkAACinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.775-1.332021-12-03
227RVNCAARevance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.773-47.582021-10-20
237BPOPAAPopular, Inc. - Common Stock99.7714.952021-10-23
239RBLXAARoblox Corporation Class A Common Stock99.77131.782021-11-25
233JKSAAJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.770-10.792021-12-03
235IDTAAIDT Corporation Class B Common Stock99.7696.172021-12-03
242THRYAAThryv Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.76823.952021-11-30
243TGPAATeekay LNG Partners L.P.99.768-0.532021-12-04
234NVTAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.768-52.732021-11-11
245APSGAAApollo Strategic Growth Capital Class A Ordinary 99.7671.852021-12-05
240SILVAASilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.765-1.842021-09-15
241FCXAAFreeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock99.7645.032021-12-01
244JYNTAAThe Joint Corp. - Common Stock99.764-32.742021-12-02
238GSMAAFerroglobe PLC - Ordinary Shares99.763-33.182021-11-21
246ALXAAAlexander's, Inc. Common Stock99.761-0.442021-12-01
251IBRXAAImmunityBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.760-41.312021-12-07
248STLAASterling Bancorp99.7609.092021-11-11
252VIEWAAView, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.760-8.792021-08-12
250FLNGAAFLEX LNG Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.75934.172021-12-02
254RTPYAAReinvent Technology Partners Y - Class A Ordinary99.75802021-11-04
256THRMAAGentherm Inc - Common Stock99.7574.562021-10-31
258FOXAA-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.7570.832021-12-06
247INSPAAInspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.755-10.72021-12-03
257ARWRAAArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.7549.772021-12-04
249KOSAAKosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.75352.792021-11-12
260MGAAA-Magna International, Inc. Common Stock99.752-3.42021-11-29
255PHMAAPulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.7527.452021-12-08
261BEPAA-Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 99.751-13.212021-12-08
253WYNNAAWynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock99.750-22.932021-12-02
266MRUSAA-Merus N.V. - Common Shares99.742-3.172021-12-08
262SGHAA-SMART Global Holdings, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.74120.032021-10-31
268MBTAA-Mobile TeleSystems PJSC99.739-12.772021-11-29
259FANGAA-Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.73940.12021-11-22
265XPELAA-XPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.739-18.252021-12-08
267ARLPAA-Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. - Common Units R99.7386.262021-12-06
264STNEAA-StoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.737-65.272021-11-23
269PRCHAA-Porch Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.737-14.882021-12-08
272BRCAA-Brady Corporation Common Stock99.7333.722021-11-29
263NGDAA-New Gold Inc.99.73213.452021-10-08
273BURAA-Burcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares99.730-12.212021-12-07
270UPWKAA-Upwork Inc. - Common Stock99.729-23.272021-11-12
281RADIAA-Radius Global Infrastructure, Inc. - Common Stock99.728-7.412021-10-02
271XPEVAA-XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.72611.252021-06-29
279CANOAA-Cano Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.725-73.632021-11-22
278AOSLAA-Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited - Common Sh99.72476.072021-11-23
274LSPDAA-Lightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares99.721-64.272021-11-26
276PMCBAA-PharmaCyte Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock99.719-38.732021-12-08
277GSKYAA-GreenSky, Inc. - Common Stock99.71737.522021-12-03
285GPSAA-Gap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.714-32.032021-11-25
282FUTUAA-Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.713-64.232021-11-22
283MATXAA-Matson, Inc. Common Stock99.713-4.322021-11-09
293BGSAA-B&G Foods, Inc. B&G Foods, Inc. Common Stock99.7090.672021-11-29
275AMBAAA-Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.70932.242021-10-13
286SIXAA-Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.709-9.082021-11-30
284DENAA-Denbury Inc. Common Stock99.7077.032021-10-22
294CPGAA-Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.70629.052021-07-29
289ASOAA-Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.705-6.382021-11-22
293RPTXAA-Repare Therapeutics Inc. - Common Shares99.705-30.442021-11-05
291ARCTAA-Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.705-33.662021-11-21
280GLBEAA-Global-E Online Ltd. - ordinary shares99.703-12.332021-11-15
288ZIPAA-ZipRecruiter, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7023.172021-10-01
297ASPNAA-Aspen Aerogels, Inc. Common Stock99.70222.532021-10-17
287FATEAA-Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.699-30.762021-10-31
299MAXNAA-Maxeon Solar Technologies, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.6982.162021-10-30
290TASKAA-TaskUs, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.697-42.552021-11-24
298TLSAA-Telos Corporation - Common Stock99.696-54.462021-11-16
292FROAA-Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.696-17.792021-12-05
295UALAA-United Continental Holdings99.695-12.832021-11-04
300CHWYAA-Chewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.695-18.162021-10-20
296EURNAA-Euronav NV Ordinary Shares99.6954.422021-11-11
299UWMCAA-UWM Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock99.694-1.542021-11-20
308GNOGAA-Golden Nugget Online Gaming, Inc. - Class A Commo99.683-50.442021-11-23
301BPAA-BP p.l.c. Common Stock99.68310.72021-10-18
305PNTMAA-Pontem Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares99.6790.932021-11-27
304RGNXAA-REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock99.678-4.992021-10-03
302CLARAA-Clarus Corporation - Common Stock99.676-5.652021-12-02
307MNRAA-Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation Class99.67612.562021-12-02
306flgtAA-Fulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock99.673-9.992021-11-27
310ARVLAA-Arrival - Ordinary Shares99.668-38.12021-11-19
308QRTEAAA-Liberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.667-24.052021-11-08
314CABOAA-Cable One, Inc. Common Stock99.666-8.712021-12-01
309AVIDAA-Avid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.66529.642021-10-01
313IRBTAA-iRobot Corporation - Common Stock99.663-13.352021-11-14
315DAWNAA-Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.662-28.462021-09-09
303ionsAA-Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.661-27.222021-12-02
317MAINAA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock99.6605.932021-12-05
312GLNGAA-Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.660-0.872021-11-11
319PBIAA-Pitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.659-5.012021-11-10
316spwrAA-SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.65812.782021-11-14
320NHCAA-National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock99.654-8.32021-09-09
323AAAA-Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.653-1.22021-10-17
321MOSAA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.65192021-11-18
311OSCRAA-Oscar Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.651-50.282021-11-25
318SNAPAA-Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.650-37.32021-10-24
324MRNAAA-Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock99.648-38.072021-10-30
322EATAA-Brinker International, Inc. Common Stock99.646-32.542021-10-21
325TSLAAA-Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock99.64134.462021-09-08
333MGTXAA-MeiraGTx Holdings plc - Ordinary Shares99.64066.032021-12-03
326SQAA-Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.637-27.922021-12-03
327OPRXAA-OptimizeRx Corporation - Common Stock99.634-13.952021-11-12
328broAA-Brown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.63311.62021-12-04
333PAEAA-PAE Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.63055.022021-10-27
340virAA-Vir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.627-10.52021-12-08
331ZNGAAA-Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.627-26.212021-12-03
329COTYAA-Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock99.62511.112021-11-05
334BNRAA-Burning Rock Biotech Limited - American Depositar99.624-38.882021-10-26
330EXPIAA-eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.623-28.012021-12-02
335LUVAA-Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.622-10.052021-10-17
337trAA-Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.62216.492021-11-30
347OXYAA-Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.61924.132021-12-05
332gocoAA-GoHealth, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.619-36.012021-11-30
343KRPAA-Kimbell Royalty Partners Common Units Representin99.61719.122021-11-12
348DOYUAA-DouYu International Holdings Limited - ADS99.616-35.972021-12-08
336NVDAAA-NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock99.61538.42021-12-03
346AIVAA-Apartment Investment and Management Company Commo99.61411.252021-12-03
341FSLRAA-First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock99.613-0.652021-11-21
339TVAA-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock99.612-23.732021-12-02
353PAYAAA-Paya Holdings Inc. - Common Stock99.611-41.092021-10-13
350DRNAAA-Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.61174.342021-12-03
348MMSAA-Maximus, Inc. Common Stock99.611-6.962021-11-25
344SIIAA-Sprott Inc. Common Shares99.61018.962021-11-05
338PBFAA-PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.60933.472021-10-28
351carrAA-Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 99.608-1.082021-10-14
345xperAA-Xperi Corporation - Common Stock99.604-7.722021-12-02
354SONOAA-Sonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.604-17.882021-11-19
342MELIAA-MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock99.603-44.092021-12-05
349RCKTAA-Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.599-32.042021-11-28
360DOCUA+DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.598-51.982021-12-05
355CSIQAA-Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares99.597-11.872021-12-07
363LOBA+Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.59551.572021-12-08
353NOGAA-Northern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.5959.332021-12-03
361IRTCA+iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.594101.522021-12-08
364FLA+Foot Locker, Inc.99.592-18.112021-12-08
358QUREAA-uniQure N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.591-23.482021-09-20
356ALXOAA-ALX Oncology Holdings Inc. - Common Stock 99.591-61.472021-12-02
366ESEA+ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock99.5901.892021-11-17
365ZMA+Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.589-37.842021-12-06
357ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.5893.552021-12-06
359ANFAA-Abercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock99.588-0.292021-12-06
352CLMTAA-Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P. - Commo99.58683.792021-12-08
368BDXA+Becton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock99.585-3.762021-11-07
362NCLHA+Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.582-26.662021-11-28
367mtA+Arcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW99.577-16.192021-11-13
373BMBLA+Bumble Inc. - common stock99.576-34.482021-11-22
379DBIA+Designer Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock99.57419.772021-12-08
371baA+Boeing Company (The) Common Stock99.569-7.222021-09-29
369SRPTA+Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.567-2.52021-11-29
374SPOTA+Spotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.563-72021-07-29
380NKTRA+Nektar Therapeutics - Common Stock99.562-31.372021-11-11
372CersA+Cerus Corporation - Common Stock99.5615.732021-11-04
381AAWWA+Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock99.56020.082021-11-09
370SWNA+Southwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.560-11.952021-11-29
382AMDA+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.55935.672021-11-11
375CRNXA+Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.5563.792021-11-20
390LTHMA+Livent Corporation Common Stock99.5559.092021-11-25
377AMCXA+AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.554-17.082021-10-15
385BWMXA+Betterware de Mexico, S.A. de C.V. - Ordinary Sha99.554-39.342021-08-08
384PHIA+PLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR99.55213.022021-10-26
388APLSA+Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.551-25.012021-12-08
386ANABA+AnaptysBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.54715.442021-10-27
389KDMNA+Kadmon Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.5474.512021-12-08
378TALOA+Talos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.546-21.382021-12-01
383EXTRA+Extreme Networks, Inc. - Common Stock99.54328.752021-11-18
387FLEXA+Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.540-8.012021-12-05
376KNSAA+Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. - Class A Common St99.540-8.212021-11-03
391CHRSA+Coherus BioSciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.54012.562021-11-17
392opkA+Opko Health, Inc. - Common Stock99.5405.462021-09-03
393HYFMA+Hydrofarm Holdings Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.539-44.642021-11-14
394LDIA+loanDepot, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.539-35.692021-11-21
397UBERA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.535-1.952021-11-05
399ATHA+Athene Holding Ltd. Class A Common Shares99.53018.512021-11-05
395TDUPA+ThredUp Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.525-19.242021-12-02
396ARRYA+Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.522-10.52021-11-09
406hibbA+Hibbett Sports, Inc. - Common Stock99.518-9.172021-12-04
403ATVIA+Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock99.517-26.512021-11-22
400AEOA+American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.516-2.162021-10-07
401ipscA+Century Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.515-39.992021-12-03
411BLDPA+Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares99.514-8.982021-11-17
408apaA+Apache Corporation Common Stock99.51335.132021-12-05
402mnstA+Monster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock99.510-13.132021-11-28
414OGSA+ONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.509-1.462021-12-04
421DKSA+Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Common Stock99.508-16.12021-12-04
407HLA+Hecla Mining Company Common Stock99.508-16.072021-11-06
415DGA+Dollar General Corporation Common Stock99.5060.842021-11-01
398MORFA+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock99.506-27.012021-10-23
426ESTEA+Earthstone Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.50439.92021-11-05
413ARCBA+ArcBest Corporation - Common Stock99.50156.92021-11-21
410naviA+Navient Corporation - Common Stock99.500-14.142021-11-13
412PLCEA+Children's Place, Inc. (The) - Common Stock99.4995.922021-12-02
404FIGSA+FIGS, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.498-29.132021-11-30
405MDBA+MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.496-5.222021-12-07
420FRGA+Franchise Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.49538.092021-11-08
416ORAA+Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.4957.332021-10-18
425MPCA+Marathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.49012.192021-11-19
409GRBKA+Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock99.49017.492021-12-08
423GOSSA+Gossamer Bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.48911.012021-11-03
417MGMA+MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.485-6.062021-10-13
428csvA+Carriage Services, Inc. Common Stock99.48215.032021-10-30
429DOXA+Amdocs Limited - Ordinary Shares99.481-10.132021-11-23
424CDEA+Coeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.480-25.072021-12-02
432CXWA+CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.47813.012021-12-02
427wwwA+Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock99.475-7.072021-12-04
435ENTAA+Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.47448.12021-11-21
419CRKA+Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.473-3.182021-10-18
434MDGLA+Madrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.472-2.62021-11-13
418BZUNA+Baozun Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.472-42.962021-12-03
433HIFSA+Hingham Institution for Savings - Common Stock99.47221.482021-12-03
437AZZA+AZZ Inc.99.4722.872021-12-06
443ACADA+ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.46914.222021-12-08
422CEPUA+Central Puerto S.A. American Depositary Shares (e99.46512.592021-11-22
430BillA+Bill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.465-19.132021-11-25
438rgrA+Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.465-14.242021-12-05
436kuraA+Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.463-39.032021-12-02
444elyA+Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.4620.072021-11-11
442BATRAA+Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav99.46112.422021-12-01
431CDLXA+Cardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.459-33.342021-11-14
446CDXSA+Codexis, Inc. - Common Stock99.45725.272021-12-02
439RVLVA+Revolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.4524.862021-12-02
441IIPRA+Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.4513.572021-10-12
445MFCA+Manulife Financial Corporation Common Stock99.450-6.742021-12-06
452HCIA+HCI Group, Inc. Common Stock99.449-0.232021-12-02
447SEMRA+SEMrush Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.449-26.072021-11-15
449AVYAA+Avaya Holdings Corp. Common Stock99.446-5.752021-11-25
465CCRNACross Country Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock99.44622.222021-12-04
450EVRIA+Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock99.445-0.562021-10-28
454CONEA+CyrusOne Inc - Common Stock99.44215.512021-10-15
456VGRA+Vector Group Ltd. Common Stock99.4417.462021-12-02
459ALTMA+Altus Midstream Company - Class A Common Stock99.4402.852021-12-08
440LTCHA+Latch, Inc. - Common Stock99.439-49.542021-11-23
455CRWDA+CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.435-25.692021-12-06
451MGNXA+MacroGenics, Inc. - Common Stock99.434-28.72021-12-06
466CCLACarnival Corporation Common Stock99.432-20.532021-12-08
467THOAThor Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.432-4.182021-11-30
460GHGA+GreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. American deposit99.430-13.322021-11-21
458DEIA+Douglas Emmett, Inc. Common Stock99.427-0.882021-10-27
448OASA+Oasis Petroleum Inc. Common Stock99.42627.672021-11-30
464JBLUAJetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.424-11.112021-12-08
469ENPHAEnphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.42434.542021-11-02
453KLICA+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock99.424-18.952021-12-07
471OCFTAOneConnect Financial Technology Co., Ltd. America99.422-48.462021-12-08
463RKTARocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.422-7.162021-12-08
457TWNKA+Hostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.4225.752021-11-20
462YETIA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.420-14.012021-12-03
461xMA+Elkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio99.420-30.872021-11-16
470DBXADropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.416-25.362021-12-07
477GLAGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock99.415-4.492021-12-06
473RLAYARelay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.415-10.092021-12-08
474CFGACitizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock99.41111.772021-11-24
501MIGIAMawson Infrastructure Group Inc. - Common Stock99.408-8.632021-12-03
468CLDXACelldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.406-33.632021-12-06
472AMWLAAmerican Well Corporation Class A Common Stock99.401-43.72021-12-08
537RETAAReata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.400-28.632021-12-08
478CRHCACohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar99.3980.712021-12-07
475CMREACostamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.397-24.862021-11-30
482LyftALyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.387-18.022021-11-12
480DPZADomino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.3861.092021-11-03
486AXONAAxovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.381-16.422021-11-17
479AEVAAAeva Technologies, Inc. Common Stock99.380-6.972021-11-12
488CUBIACustomers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock99.38051.582021-11-30
490WWEAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.377-0.642021-11-18
481GDYNAGrid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Sto99.37726.282021-11-12
483NTNXANutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.375-25.392021-12-02
492KROSAKeros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock99.37169.32021-10-01
494ALVAAutoliv, Inc. Common Stock99.37015.542021-10-06
493KTOSAKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.369-13.142021-11-24
489TGLSATecnoglass Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.36940.642021-11-21
484CLFDAClearfield, Inc. - Common Stock99.36740.212021-12-02
491CTSACTS Corporation Common Stock99.36710.392021-11-07
497MDPAMeredith Corporation Common Stock99.36643.622021-10-27
495NWEANorthWestern Corporation Common Stock99.365-13.742021-12-07
476ERFAEnerplus Corporation Common Stock99.36261.862021-11-09
487COMMACommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.356-31.712021-11-10
508EBIXAEbix, Inc. - Common Stock99.35420.072021-11-11
503ITOSAiTeos Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.35216.062021-12-03
514OECAOrion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares99.350-1.322021-12-06
509RRCARange Resources Corporation Common Stock99.34512.522021-11-25
500aanAAaron's, Inc. Common Stock99.342-14.542021-10-28
502URBNAUrban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.342-2.142021-11-24
506PEAKAHealthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.340-5.952021-10-24
507BLMNABloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock99.340-27.822021-11-28
496NTLAAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.340-37.172021-11-30
513HOGAHarley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.3393.232021-11-29
504slqtASelectQuote, Inc. Common Stock99.337-32.882021-12-07
505TROXATronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par99.3378.292021-10-12
517FTCHAFarfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.335-16.362021-12-02
516SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock99.335-1.092021-11-04
485huyaAHUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.333-35.252021-12-02
522ACMRAACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.332-25.892021-11-07
498ALECAAlector, Inc. - Common Stock99.332-13.252021-12-08
512CYHACommunity Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.329-1.182021-12-02
527ATKRAAtkore International Group Inc. Common Stock99.32424.282021-11-18
519AUYAYamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.324-7.112021-12-02
518BDCABelden Inc Common Stock99.3236.382021-11-23
515PVGAPretium Resources, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.32331.22021-11-11
511MSGEAMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A99.322-15.362021-11-21
499MNDYAmonday.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.318-29.512021-12-01
530ATUSAAltice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.317-39.012021-10-13
524ZGAZillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.315-36.012021-11-11
520VSTOAVista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock99.314-4.392021-12-01
526NSCANorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock99.31413.582021-11-16
532PGNYAProgyny, Inc. - Common Stock99.314-12.012021-10-15
529DISCAADiscovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 99.314-10.452021-12-02
510VSATAViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock99.313-13.462021-12-01
535SDGRASchrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock99.307-38.592021-11-13
536TWLOATwilio Inc. Class A Common Stock99.305-24.762021-12-01
538AYXAAlteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.304-16.042021-11-04
608AVAVA-AeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.302-15.492021-12-08
533CALMACal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.3020.962021-11-25
521IMCRAImmunocore Holdings plc - American Depositary Sha99.302-9.262021-12-03
543RILYAB. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.30123.042021-11-27
534SJIASouth Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.299-0.252021-11-26
539MEIAMethode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock99.2995.382021-11-21
541ALKAAlaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock99.299-16.552021-11-17
528KSSAKohl's Corporation Common Stock99.298-10.242021-12-07
523RNAAAvidity Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.298-3.452021-12-06
525ABNBAAirbnb, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.2940.452021-10-25
542XLRNAAcceleron Pharma Inc. - Common Stock99.29237.192021-10-02
544HSYAThe Hershey Company Common Stock99.2893.762021-12-03
545PRLBAProto Labs, Inc. Common stock99.288-29.82021-12-04
531NEXAANexa Resources S.A. Common Shares99.284-13.732021-11-02
540bANCABanc of California, Inc. Common Stock99.28212.232021-12-02
550lvsALas Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock99.276-21.52021-12-07
551HMHCAHoughton Mifflin Harcourt Company - Common Stock99.26614.442021-11-20
554BALYABally's Corporation Common Stock99.265-18.822021-12-05
547MUAMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.26412.012021-12-04
558COWNACowen Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.263-0.482021-12-07
561PBHAPrestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.2575.892021-12-02
548SUASuncor Energy Inc. Common Stock99.25627.182021-10-29
552cvxAChevron Corporation Common Stock99.25619.182021-11-21
563PENAPenumbra, Inc. Common Stock99.256-5.752021-10-20
546ATECAAlphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.254-25.612021-11-08
567SNDXA-Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.251-3.822021-12-08
549TECKATeck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares99.2485.362021-11-12
553RWTARedwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock99.2463.872021-12-08
555WDFCAWD-40 Company - Common Stock99.246-3.712021-10-27
560HRTXAHeron Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.245-262021-12-05
567PBA-Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock99.2395.682021-12-08
572KODA-Kodiak Sciences Inc - Common Stock99.238-7.652021-12-08
577TRQA-Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.236-1.212021-11-19
575ALGA-Alamo Group, Inc. Common Stock99.2351.752021-12-08
557DDOGADatadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.23516.552021-12-02
564pstgAPure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.23520.112021-12-08
569SDIGA-Stronghold Digital Mining, Inc. - Class A Common 99.233-37.442021-12-08
566ADTNA-ADTRAN, Inc. - Common Stock99.232-0.252021-11-07
556EVHAEvolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock99.2323.712021-12-02
565VERVAVerve Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.230-56.42021-12-02
559CALXACalix, Inc Common Stock99.22741.572021-12-05
574CNDTA-Conduent Incorporated Common Stock 99.220-24.682021-11-10
570PRIMA-Primoris Services Corporation - Common Stock99.219-14.442021-12-01
571INNVA-InnovAge Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.218-45.442021-11-20
562igtAInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares99.21711.322021-12-03
582RCUSA-Arcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock99.21532.732021-12-04
568TPTXA-Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.214-53.682021-12-07
584byA-Byline Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock99.21213.052021-11-21
592TGHA-Textainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.2116.232021-11-14
576NRIXA-Nurix Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.210-26.332021-12-08
573CHEFA-The Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. - Common Stock99.2108.72021-11-30
578BKEA-Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.20316.792021-12-03
579YELPA-Yelp Inc. Common Stock99.203-5.612021-11-08
589KGCA-Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.200-0.342021-11-14
588KLA-Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd. Common Shares99.199-6.892021-12-01
585ASIXA-AdvanSix Inc. Common Stock 99.19518.372021-11-12
594CVIA-CVR Energy Inc. Common Stock99.19225.932021-11-25
581TWSTA-Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.190-31.182021-12-08
643TRUPA-Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock99.19070.672021-12-08
595NFGA-National Fuel Gas Company Common Stock99.18916.132021-12-07
593EBRA-Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo99.189-10.862021-10-30
583PACBA-Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.189-31.772021-11-04
591hlitA-Harmonic Inc. - Common Stock99.18818.32021-11-26
597innA-Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.1874.912021-11-05
599MTDRA-Matador Resources Company Common Stock99.18242.082021-11-18
613WIREA-Encore Wire Corporation - Common Stock99.17963.122021-11-19
600TTWOA-Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc99.1796.532021-10-31
587MTLSA-Materialise NV - American Depositary Shares99.178-10.572021-11-10
601COURA-Coursera, Inc. Common Stock99.178-24.932021-11-10
603SBGIA-Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S99.177-7.432021-12-01
602DLTRA-Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock99.17651.292021-11-25
604CPLGA-CorePoint Lodging Inc. Common Stock 99.17111.832021-11-10
590PARRA-Par Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.171-9.072021-12-02
580ACLSA-Axcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.17126.812021-11-03
607LIA-Li Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.1681.052021-12-03
598ZIONA-Zions Bancorporation - Common Stock99.1677.562021-12-05
605ESTCA-Elastic N.V. Ordinary Shares99.162-312021-12-04
656BNTXA-BioNTech SE - American Depositary Share99.152-2.082021-11-24
606TVTXA-Travere Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.15216.992021-12-06
596GOOSA-Canada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha99.147-5.242021-12-02
617WUA-Western Union Company (The) Common Stock99.147-19.142021-11-13
612FDXA-FedEx Corporation Common Stock99.146-7.092021-10-27
610COOPA-Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.146-0.842021-10-31
586ZETAA-Zeta Global Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock99.14412.262021-11-22
615BKDA-Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock99.142-15.182021-11-19
620ANGIA-Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock99.142-5.692021-11-30
611TGIA-Triumph Group, Inc. Common Stock99.138-7.932021-12-02
623MPLNA-MultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock99.138-27.912021-11-23
629PRGSA-Progress Software Corporation - Common Stock99.1376.332021-11-17
627ACELA-Accel Entertainment, Inc. 99.13413.192021-12-04
609ACCDA-Accolade, Inc. - common stock99.133-49.622021-12-02
632LEGA-Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock99.133-82021-10-26
630SBSWA-D/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS99.132-11.062021-12-01
614OIIA-Oceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock99.129-9.552021-12-02
633NTGRA-NETGEAR, Inc. - Common Stock99.127-12.512021-11-30
634CRIA-Carter's, Inc. Common Stock99.1244.672021-11-04
644OXLCA-Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - Common Stock99.12211.982021-11-15
624WINAA-Winmark Corporation - Common Stock99.12127.362021-11-30
631PLYAA-Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares99.121-1.092021-12-01
621KAROA-Karooooo Ltd. - Ordinary shares99.1195.012021-11-22
616VRAYA-ViewRay, Inc. - Common Stock99.119-17.172021-11-20
637GBIOA-Generation Bio Co. - Common stock99.117-39.442021-11-18
622GILA-Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 99.1164.342021-12-05
638CSGPA-CoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.115-12.182021-11-27
640EBSA-Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock99.114-27.862021-11-11
645SEA-Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr99.112-21.442021-12-02
625ORGOA-Organogenesis Holdings Inc. - Class A 99.110-41.942021-10-13
619PTENA-Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.109-4.12021-11-25
628ONTOA-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock99.10821.352021-11-06
618LBRTA-Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto99.104-10.332021-11-27
651babaA-Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary99.100-17.92021-12-04
649IHRTA-iHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.100-17.82021-12-01
635ATLCA-Atlanticus Holdings Corporation - Common Stock99.0982.642021-12-04
650BIIBA-Biogen Inc. - Common Stock99.097-25.42021-12-03
642AZREA-Azure Power Global Limited Equity Shares99.097-20.222021-11-29
636DNOWA-NOW Inc. Common Stock99.09616.042021-12-01
659RRRA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.09510.342021-12-07
626INBXA-Inhibrx, Inc. - Common Stock99.0939.592021-10-26
653NSSCA-NAPCO Security Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.09225.32021-11-10
655DQA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.089-25.082021-12-06
639ICHRA-Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares99.089-2.592021-11-16
647DBRGA-DigitalBridge Group, Inc.99.08521.512021-11-23
654ANGOA-AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock99.078-6.632021-12-05
660CYRXA-CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock99.0779.822021-12-02
652NFLXA-Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock99.0760.772021-12-02
648cpA-Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock99.076-0.752021-12-03
661HRIA-Herc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 99.07538.52021-11-30
663CBRLA-Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S99.073-7.292021-12-02
657BXA-The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi99.0734.512021-10-23
665gsA-Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.071-1.12021-12-02
667RXTA-Rackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.070-5.122021-12-02
664ABTXA-Allegiance Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock99.06914.992021-12-08
641IOVAA-Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.069-31.12021-12-06
646ZIA-ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.062-11.292021-12-02
670CDMOBBB+Avid Bioservices, Inc. - Common Stock99.06037.022021-11-24
669PPLBBB+PPL Corporation Common Stock99.046-3.762021-12-01
668DISBBB+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock99.045-21.352021-12-06
666PRTAA-Prothena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares99.044-35.432021-11-30
681PFEBBB+Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock99.03612.362021-11-16
662VZIOA-VIZIO Holding Corp. Class A Common Stock99.035-7.092021-11-16
658BTRSA-BTRS Holdings Inc. - Class 1 Common Stock99.032-34.692021-12-07
684PYPLBBB+PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.031-33.412021-11-20
675SUPNBBB+Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.02811.072021-12-01
674GLDDBBB+Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation - Common St99.026-0.62021-12-05
685ADCTBBB+ADC Therapeutics SA Common Shares99.025-22.962021-11-25
687AEEBBB+Ameren Corporation Common Stock99.024-3.242021-10-27
671dennBBB+Denny's Corporation - Common Stock99.023-12.782021-12-04
688SCRBBB+Score Media and Gaming Inc. - Subordinate Voting 99.020-0.172021-12-08
673PCHBBB+Potlatch Corporation - Common Stock99.01910.572021-12-05
689lorlBBB+Loral Space and Communications, Inc. - Common Sto99.0171.272021-12-01
672REPLBBB+Replimune Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.017-12.222021-11-23
691CRCTBBB+Cricut, Inc. - Class A common stock99.016-24.672021-12-08
679CDNABBB+CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock99.015-39.122021-11-09
678AMWDBBB+American Woodmark Corporation - Common Stock99.015-3.112021-11-24
680TEVABBB+Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D99.011-12.972021-11-04
676GPREBBB+Green Plains, Inc. - Common Stock99.0061.832021-11-16
677CYTKBBB+Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock99.00518.142021-11-04
692ENRBBB+Energizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.005-0.622021-12-04
683KYMRBBB+Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.004-17.172021-12-06
690TWOUBBB+2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.003-39.872021-11-18
696ARCEBBB+Arco Platform Limited - Class A Common Shares98.999-15.042021-11-25
686ATRABBB+Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.99913.42021-12-08
693LGNDBBB+Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc98.99410.842021-11-30
697brBBB+Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock98.9942.042021-11-24
694SRRKBBB+Scholar Rock Holding Corporation - Common Stock98.992-34.262021-12-04
682SHOPBBB+Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares98.991-6.252021-10-20
702OLLIBBB+Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St98.986-31.722021-12-04
701SWXBBB+Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.985-2.642021-11-11
695CHKBBB+Chesapeake Energy Corporation Common Stock98.984-0.42021-11-17
706VGBBB+Vonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.97942.742021-12-02
700PSECBBB+Prospect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.9797.432021-11-15
708eroBBB+Barclays PLC iPath EUR/USD Exchange Rate ETN98.974-18.552021-11-28
710RHBBB+RH Common Stock98.972-20.52021-12-08
715LINDBBB+Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc. - Common Stoc98.96817.512021-11-14
698RLXBBB+RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, e98.968-46.442021-12-06
720MRKBBB+Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)98.966-0.652021-12-01
730ZSBBB+Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock98.96211.822021-12-02
705CSTLBBB+Castle Biosciences, Inc. - Common stock98.962-45.362021-11-16
703ETWOBBB+E2open Parent Holdings, Inc.Class A Common Stock98.959-5.012021-12-04
717gnwBBB+Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock98.95910.252021-11-23
722BCORBBB+Blucora, Inc. - Common Stock98.9566.182021-11-30
709YEXTBBB+Yext, Inc. Common Stock98.952-20.252021-12-03
699EXPEBBB+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.9526.022021-11-14
727COUPBBB+Coupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock98.948-33.062021-12-08
713BSIGBBB+BrightSphere Investment Group plc Ordinary Shares98.9471.832021-12-08
723IRWDBBB+Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S98.946-8.042021-11-26
725BLFSBBB+BioLife Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock98.944-31.062021-12-02
707ERJBBB+Embraer S.A. Common Stock98.942-17.542021-11-22
716NAPABBB+The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. Common Stock98.941-14.492021-11-24
726KWBBB+Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. Common Stock98.9403.972021-12-01
721ATCOBBB+Atlas Corp. Common Shares98.940-12.882021-11-24
742ORBBB+Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares98.934-2.252021-11-28
711AMEHBBB+Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.932-17.622021-12-07
714plntBBB+Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock98.9322.432021-11-10
733NEWRBBB+New Relic, Inc. Common Stock98.93133.282021-11-30
718TRNBBB+Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.929-8.732021-11-30
731HPKBBB+HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.92756.682021-11-14
724MRTXBBB+Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.926-20.412021-11-20
734AJRDBBB+Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.9230.912021-11-11
729GTNBBB+Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.921-1.62021-12-05
715lyvBBB+Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock98.92016.842021-11-09
704YYBBB+YY Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.920-37.342021-11-25
741IDABBB+IDACORP, Inc. Common Stock98.9140.872021-11-22
728FTSBBB+Fortis Inc. Common Shares98.913-4.572021-11-24
722FRHCBBB+Freedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock98.9132.032021-11-07
712MURBBB+Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock98.90730.662021-11-12
737CEQPBBB+Crestwood Equity Partners LP98.902-4.412021-12-02
739ATIBBB+Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock98.899-17.152021-12-03
743KRBBB+Kroger Company (The) Common Stock98.887-5.852021-12-03
751ANBBB+AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock98.88516.972021-11-19
719QNSTBBB+QuinStreet, Inc. - Common Stock98.884-17.342021-12-01
740RCLBBB+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock98.880-18.242021-12-02
735FIVNBBB+Five9, Inc. - Common Stock98.880-25.632021-11-11
752BCEIBBB+Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc. Common Stock98.87923.862021-11-23
753EABBB+Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock98.878-11.972021-12-08
745LZBBBB+La-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock98.876-1.052021-11-29
769BMABBB+Banco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B C98.875-23.752021-12-08
746SCUBBB+Sculptor Capital Management, Inc. Class A Common 98.871-32.072021-11-05
754GCOBBB+Genesco Inc. Common Stock98.8717.672021-12-08
738GLPGBBB+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares98.870-21.512021-11-28
758TRTNBBB+Triton International Limited Common Shares98.86511.942021-12-02
749ZUOBBB+Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.86010.842021-12-04
736WLLBBB+Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock98.85924.112021-11-24
750SLBBBB+Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock98.8569.842021-11-30
732SITMBBB+SiTime Corporation - Common Stock98.84828.872021-12-03
756AROCBBB+Archrock, Inc. Common Stock98.8473.012021-12-07
755pzzaBBB+Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock98.846-3.452021-11-22
747UTZBBB+Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 98.844-26.892021-12-02
766AHHBBB+Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.84413.012021-12-08
771EWTXBBBEdgewise Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.84323.62021-12-02
760XRXBBB+Xerox Corporation Common Stock98.842-5.662021-11-17
764BATRKBBB+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav98.84010.732021-12-04
768LULUBBB+lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock98.8403.572021-12-07
761brtxBBB+BioRestorative Therapies, Inc. - Common Stock98.839-25.642021-12-08
748OLNBBB+Olin Corporation Common Stock98.8379.432021-12-02
771RMBSBBBRambus, Inc. - Common Stock98.83514.732021-12-07
759czrBBB+Caesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock98.835-18.762021-11-23
770VIRTBBB+Virtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.83217.212021-11-23
744ONEMBBB+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.831-36.822021-12-04
774SKILBBBSkillsoft Corp. Class A Common Stock98.8259.12021-11-22
775PAASBBBPan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock98.821-7.562021-12-07
763PMVPBBB+PMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.820-22.492021-12-02
779RDWRBBBRadware Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.818-152021-12-02
767GDRXBBB+GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.818-8.722021-11-25
762ANDEBBB+The Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock98.81712.352021-12-05
778SWAVBBBShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.814-24.22021-12-06
776cvnaBBBCarvana Co. Class A Common Stock98.813-20.522021-12-06
781LEVIBBBLevi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock98.811-3.022021-12-08
783TGTBBBTarget Corporation Common Stock98.8090.872021-12-04
773fixBBBComfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock98.80830.022021-11-19
772SCHNBBBSchnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common98.8084.082021-12-08
784NNIBBBNelnet, Inc. Common Stock98.80717.762021-11-10
818PATKBBBPatrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.8034.092021-12-07
825ATEXBBBpdvWireless, Inc. - Common Stock98.803-1.52021-12-05
765ULTABBB+Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock98.801-0.862021-12-06
757TTGTBBB+TechTarget, Inc. - Common Stock98.8013.422021-12-08
777BNLBBBBroadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.795-7.462021-12-06
785PRPBBBBCC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina98.7930.822021-11-26
790FLWSBBB1-800 FLOWERS.COM, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.789-16.012021-12-08
792ebayBBBeBay Inc. - Common Stock98.788-8.152021-11-08
786SPLKBBBSplunk Inc. - Common Stock98.777-26.862021-12-02
791MWABBBMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock98.776-13.142021-12-08
795AVOBBBMission Produce, Inc. - Common Stock98.771-4.442021-12-08
797QDELBBBQuidel Corporation - Common Stock98.7701.512021-11-28
798DANBBBDana Incorporated Common Stock 98.7696.12021-11-30
793SNCYBBBSun Country Airlines Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc98.768-19.532021-11-19
787FIVEBBBFive Below, Inc. - Common Stock98.7684.482021-11-04
801KRABBBKraton Corporation Common Stock98.76712.162021-11-25
802PEGABBBPegasystems Inc. - Common Stock98.767-17.352021-10-27
954FMSBBB-Fresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock98.764-20.32021-12-08
805OMPBBBOasis Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represen98.7537.812021-11-28
780SEERBBBSeer, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.752-49.912021-11-30
796AMPHBBBAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.74913.072021-11-15
782QTRXBBBQuanterix Corporation - Common Stock98.744-20.212021-11-26
804UHALBBBAmerco - Common Stock98.7436.962021-11-07
803UPSBBBUnited Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock98.7436.22021-11-09
788COHUBBBCohu, Inc. - Common Stock98.742-7.792021-12-01
845CIGBBBComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share98.738-3.972021-12-08
814ABGBBBAsbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock98.737-4.462021-12-05
811CDKBBBCDK Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.737-4.532021-11-15
789DCBOBBBDocebo Inc. - Common Shares98.736-25.362021-12-08
809HEPBBBHolly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock98.735-12.352021-11-13
813GIIIBBBG-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock98.733-2.062021-12-08
794CARGBBBCarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.73319.152021-11-23
799ATGEBBBAdtalem Global Education Inc. Common Stock98.730-23.852021-11-05
810OSKBBBOshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock98.7270.962021-11-24
807PSXBBBPhillips 66 Common Stock98.7254.882021-09-25
806WETFBBBWisdomTree Investments, Inc. - Common Stock98.723-0.172021-12-04
816ASBBBBAssociated Banc-Corp Common Stock98.72212.082021-12-08
815FBNCBBBFirst Bancorp - Common Stock98.71611.042021-10-19
812HLFBBBHerbalife Ltd. Common Stock98.715-28.632021-11-04
817GWBBBBGreat Western Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock98.70612.822021-12-01
800TMEBBBTencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi98.705-30.542021-11-22
808RMAXBBBRE/MAX Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.702-16.592021-11-30
821LPXBBBLouisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock98.70118.742021-11-25
819NUEBBBNucor Corporation Common Stock98.694-1.842021-11-09
824OCSLBBBOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St98.6931.642021-11-19
822BSMBBBBlack Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units represent98.6922.662021-11-29
831ROLLBBBRBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock98.691-6.572021-12-01
826REGIBBBRenewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.6900.332021-11-13
828SHYFBBBThe Shyft Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.67714.472021-11-18
838XNCRBBBXencor, Inc. - Common Stock98.6649.022021-11-20
840FIZZBBBNational Beverage Corp. - Common Stock98.66413.612021-10-21
823SHOOBBBSteven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock98.66416.062021-12-06
841CNOBBBBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.66216.052021-12-02
835KNTEBBBKinnate Biopharma Inc. - Common Stock98.659-13.292021-12-05
829XRAYBBBDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock98.658-18.82021-12-08
830UAABBBUnder Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.6551.342021-11-22
820WFRDBBBWeatherford International plc - Ordinary shares98.65462.822021-11-17
842SNBRBBBSleep Number Corporation - Common Stock98.651-13.412021-10-28
870VIVBBBTelefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS98.6479.582021-12-08
834BYDBBBBoyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock98.644-2.962021-10-18
847DVNBBBDevon Energy Corporation Common Stock98.64358.592021-11-27
855NVEEBBBNV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock98.64223.442021-12-07
846gporBBBGulfport Energy Corporation - Common Stock98.641-4.812021-11-04
836MTRNBBBMaterion Corporation98.63519.182021-12-08
827PAGSBBBPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares98.634-56.022021-12-02
851MDTBBBMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares98.629-15.862021-11-22
844TDCBBBTeradata Corporation Common Stock98.626-26.532021-12-05
848HPEBBBHewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock98.6243.482021-12-01
849ABBBBAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units98.619-0.992021-12-01
832CPRIBBBCapri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares98.61810.042021-12-01
850CPNGBBBCoupang, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.614-12.232021-11-29
843MIMEBBBMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares98.6108.272021-12-08
869TTMBBBTata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited98.60955.622021-12-08
856RLGYBBBRealogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock98.609-13.082021-10-30
837HBMBBBHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)98.60911.712021-11-03
833CVEBBBCenovus Energy Inc Common Stock98.60841.582021-12-02
883NEUBBB-NewMarket Corp Common Stock98.608-3.582021-12-08
853BBIOBBBBridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock98.607-24.082021-12-04
859RAPTBBBRAPT Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.602-16.692021-11-24
839ALVRBBBAlloVir, Inc. - Common Stock98.600-22.782021-12-08
863LUMNBBBCenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock98.6000.082021-12-02
882YSGBBB-Yatsen Holding Limited American Depositary Shares98.597-55.992021-11-19
862DINBBBDineEquity, Inc Common Stock98.596-0.42021-12-02
860bhvnBBBBiohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm98.595-20.832021-12-07
864SIRIBBBSirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock98.5892.142021-12-05
858BJBBBBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.58412.162021-12-03
854SKXBBBSkechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock98.583-6.662021-12-02
865HSIIBBBHeidrick & Struggles International, Inc. - Common98.5823.662021-11-22
857CMGBBBChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock98.576-16.632021-11-20
871asteBBBAstec Industries, Inc. - Common Stock98.57411.82021-12-08
873PLMRBBB-Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock98.571-23.512021-12-08
875BIDUBBB-Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re98.570-16.052021-12-08
861EGHTBBB8x8 Inc - Common Stock98.568-28.232021-12-04
866NUSBBBNu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock98.566-7.172021-12-08
852PCVXBBBVaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock98.562-25.662021-12-08
889FTIBBB-TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share98.5590.632021-12-08
881CADEBBB-Cadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock98.55639.352021-12-08
868CRNCBBBCerence Inc. - Common Stock98.554-31.222021-12-07
894RXRXBBB-Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common 98.551-28.132021-11-28
874SSRMBBB-SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock98.5478.822021-12-07
880FIBKBBB-First Interstate BancSystem, Inc. - Class A Commo98.542-4.252021-12-01
878ENVABBB-Enova International, Inc. Common Stock98.54216.72021-12-05
879EPCBBB-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock98.5365.952021-12-08
892NTUSBBB-Natus Medical Incorporated - Common Stock98.533-11.122021-11-27
887msmBBB-MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock98.530-0.822021-12-08
893NARIBBB-Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.530-4.412021-12-06
872SEDGBBBSolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.52711.252021-12-08
896FBBBB-Facebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.526-14.62021-12-06
886PLABBBB-Photronics, Inc. - Common Stock98.525-5.042021-11-24
877CAMTBBB-Camtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.5246.222021-12-08
902MKCBBB-McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock98.5202.052021-12-03
897HHRBBB-HeadHunter Group PLC - American Depositary Shares98.515-1.452021-12-06
901SIMOBBB-Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 98.511-0.982021-12-08
884OKTABBB-Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.507-19.472021-12-07
888BHPBBB-BHP Billiton Limited Common Stock98.505-9.82021-12-02
876MNRLBBB-Brigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.5017.652021-12-08
898DOWBBB-Dow Inc. Common Stock 98.499-11.962021-11-28
867MNTVBBBMomentive Global Inc. - Common Stock98.496-5.872021-12-08
924ACVABBB-ACV Auctions Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.4935.312021-12-04
913CSIIBBB-Cardiovascular Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.491-44.12021-12-08
891RNGBBB-Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.488-16.62021-12-08
904NRZBBB-New Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock98.4873.852021-12-07
885CRTOBBB-Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares98.4827.512021-12-08
905ALKSBBB-Alkermes plc - Ordinary Shares98.471-26.952021-11-10
899PTCTBBB-PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.467-16.862021-11-25
909LAURBBB-Laureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.466-35.392021-12-07
895CLRBBB-Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock98.46314.852021-11-15
890QFINBBB-360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.461-20.552021-12-08
900KNBEBBB-KnowBe4, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.460-13.412021-12-03
912ALSNBBB-Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.4590.72021-10-28
906ZNTLBBB-Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.4494.332021-12-07
908SBUXBBB-Starbucks Corporation - Common Stock98.447-6.362021-10-30
903OVVBBB-Ovintiv Inc. (DE)98.44717.552021-10-20
918ACIBBB-Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.44511.412021-11-04
914INVABBB-Innoviva, Inc. - Common Stock98.4364.22021-12-06
915HOLIBBB-Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd. - Common S98.433-24.342021-11-25
913SCHLBBB-Scholastic Corporation - Common Stock98.43212.852021-12-06
907IACBBB-IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock98.431-3.272021-11-20
921PNMBBB-PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock98.430-8.822021-12-03
943GABCBBB-German American Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.4299.942021-12-04
910ALGTBBB-Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock98.421-10.862021-11-27
923MMIBBB-Marcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock98.41214.072021-12-05
930FBMSBBB-The First Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock98.411-1.342021-12-01
919AMRCBBB-Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.41115.892021-11-18
926FBKBBB-FB Financial Corporation Common Stock98.4104.522021-11-21
922WIXBBB-Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.410-36.512021-11-18
911CCCCBBB-C4 Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.410-30.482021-12-06
920PRFTBBB-Perficient, Inc. - Common Stock98.4046.832021-11-15
940EAFBBB-GrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock98.40011.52021-11-17
933WSMBBB-Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.4000.032021-12-02
917ZUMZBBB-Zumiez Inc. - Common Stock98.39815.32021-12-08
929TAKBBB-Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De98.394-20.552021-11-28
927REVGBBB-REV Group, Inc. Common Stock98.3923.792021-12-08
946NYTBBB-New York Times Company (The) Common Stock98.390-5.792021-11-24
942FINVBBB-FinVolution Group American Depositary Shares98.385-14.512021-12-03
941wrkBBB-Westrock Company Common Stock98.383-12.732021-10-26
944HUBSBBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock98.38111.622021-11-24
945KBHBBB-KB Home Common Stock98.3795.632021-10-25
950MMMBBB-3M Company Common Stock98.378-4.952021-12-08
938AEMBBB-Agnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock98.377-14.492021-12-02
928FTAIBBB-Fortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest98.373-15.892021-11-03
935ATSGBBB-Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock98.3731.172021-12-05
932LNTHBBB-Lantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.3691.422021-12-05
925HZOBBB-MarineMax, Inc. (FL) Common Stock98.36610.412021-11-17
916HRMYBBB-Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.363-5.972021-11-16
936SCWXBBB-SecureWorks Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.362-16.132021-12-04
948APOBBB-Apollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar98.35914.672021-12-03
939DECKBBB-Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock98.358-4.12021-09-26
952CMCOBBB-Columbus McKinnon Corporation - Common Stock98.3560.422021-12-02
959MODNBBB-Model N, Inc. Common Stock98.343-27.742021-12-02
937SBHBBB-Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f98.34315.612021-11-12
934BRBRBBB-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.342-33.992021-11-28
949WBABBB-Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock98.341-7.992021-12-02
956CXBBB-Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR98.337-20.972021-12-06
961MTORBBB-Meritor, Inc. Common Stock98.33118.062021-12-08
968UCTTBBB-Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.32925.082021-12-04
962APGBBB-APi Group Corporation Common Stock98.3277.382021-11-26
947ODPBBB-Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock98.325-15.022021-12-01
963AGRBBB-Avangrid, Inc. Common Stock98.318-5.712021-12-06
951cortBBB-Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock98.318-1.272021-12-06
966PIPRBBB-Piper Sandler Companies Common Stock98.31630.082021-12-01
955GDOTBBB-Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0098.316-32.512021-12-06
964UVVBBB-Universal Corporation Common Stock98.308-1.582021-11-24
1014TOLBB+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock98.30216.162021-12-08
965PRABBB-ProAssurance Corporation Common Stock98.302-5.972021-12-07
958ALTRBBB-Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.298-3.22021-12-03
971MBUUBBB-Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock98.2971.52021-12-05
972JAZZBBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares98.297-7.92021-12-02
974CAAPBBB-Corporacin America Airports S.A. Common Shares98.2950.872021-11-19
977EXASBB+Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock98.294-20.892021-12-08
967ARVNBBB-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock98.293-21.72021-11-30
960GFFBBB-Griffon Corporation Common Stock98.29214.352021-12-07
993FICOBB+Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock98.290-13.272021-12-03
978CSTMBB+Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares98.290-13.662021-12-08
953PCRXBBB-Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.288-6.552021-11-22
982VNEBB+Veoneer, Inc. Common Stock 98.2771.412021-12-08
983VRTVBB+Veritiv Corporation Common Stock98.27744.772021-12-08
931RXDXBBB-Ignyta, Inc. - Common Stock98.2715.12021-12-08
976MATWBB+Matthews International Corporation - Class A Comm98.2694.792021-12-05
989staaBB+STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock98.264-38.652021-12-08
1180MCKBBMcKesson Corporation Common Stock98.2616.852021-12-08
988TGNABB+TEGNA Inc98.25921.812021-12-08
1012STZBB+Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock98.2538.252021-12-06
984ALHCBB+Alignment Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock98.250-19.992021-12-02
970IGMSBBB-IGM Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock98.246-34.052021-12-02
991ERIIBB+Energy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock98.246-1.492021-12-08
979BSXBB+Boston Scientific Corporation Common Stock98.245-13.12021-12-08
990DVBB+DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.242-16.232021-11-28
973PRTCBBB-PureTech Health plc - American Depositary Shares98.239-22.922021-12-08
980DTBB+Dynatrace, Inc. Common Stock98.234-16.182021-12-02
957MGYBBB-Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto98.23314.052021-12-08
981IESCBB+IES Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.2328.112021-12-07
975AWIBBB-Armstrong World Industries Inc Common Stock98.2328.042021-12-08
987AGTIBB+Agiliti, Inc. Common Stock98.2310.152021-11-12
996IBABB+Industrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock98.227-10.042021-11-25
1002MLHRBB+Herman Miller, Inc. - Common Stock98.225-3.352021-12-01
1005TBIBB+TrueBlue, Inc. Common Stock98.217-0.482021-12-03
969MMYTBBB-MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares98.215-3.192021-12-07
985PAHCBB+Phibro Animal Health Corporation - Class A Common98.215-14.522021-11-26
999OHIBB+Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock98.215-17.82021-11-29
992mtchBB+Match Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.215-19.992021-12-06
998VLRSBB+Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d98.211-252021-11-24
995INTCBB+Intel Corporation - Common Stock98.210-7.772021-11-28
1010OBNKBB+Origin Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock98.2086.542021-12-01
986CTOSBB+Custom Truck One Source, Inc. Common Stock98.207-22.282021-12-03
1003APPNBB+Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.206-34.112021-11-25
997TMCIBB+Treace Medical Concepts, Inc. - Common Stock98.205-39.522021-12-06
1006FOXFBB+Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock98.20217.432021-12-08
994MGPIBB+MGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock98.19926.242021-12-04
1008ZEALBB+Zealand Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares98.197-35.522021-12-08
1007BPMCBB+Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock98.196-0.192021-11-30
1019MCFEBB+McAfee Corp. - Class A Common Stock98.19310.082021-11-28
1001QCOMBB+QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock98.19224.672021-11-24
1017mrcyBB+Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock98.192-0.132021-11-17
1021GCPBB+GCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock98.18631.522021-12-08
1028ANETBB+Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.183-64.732021-11-19
1011axBB+Axos Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.18120.552021-12-01
1015PLOWBB+Douglas Dynamics, Inc. Common Stock98.1795.572021-12-08
1000BVBB+Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock98.178-14.162021-12-02
1013VVNTBB+Vivint Smart Home, Inc. 98.178-17.262021-11-16
1027SGMSBB+Scientific Games Corp - Class A Common Stock98.171-12.72021-12-08
1022CRLBB+Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co98.171-19.332021-12-03
1004ORLABB+Orla Mining Ltd. Common Shares98.16517.032021-12-06
1018EPACBB+Actuant Corporation Common Stock98.157-11.172021-12-02
1031USMBB+United States Cellular Corporation Common Stock98.156-0.852021-11-04
1024CVACBB+CureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares98.156-36.542021-11-21
1025DISHBB+DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.152-28.842021-11-01
1032STAGBB+Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock98.1423.132021-11-11
1016CEVABB+CEVA, Inc. - Common Stock98.139-5.152021-11-11
1035COLBBB+Columbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock98.138-4.022021-12-01
1034PANWBB+Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock98.13711.652021-11-25
1020DBBB+Deutsche Bank AG Common Stock98.132-4.952021-11-14
1030NFEBB+New Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen98.132-14.792021-11-23
1033HASBB+Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock98.1300.342021-11-04
1029SPXCBB+SPX Corporation Common Stock98.1300.872021-10-16
1026HESBB+Hess Corporation Common Stock98.12710.642021-11-29
1037NMRKBB+Newmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.12415.582021-12-07
1042LUNGBB+Pulmonx Corporation - Common Stock98.112-16.62021-11-21
1040CLBB+Colgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock98.111-0.692021-11-27
1009NCNOBB+nCino, Inc. - Common Stock98.108-35.262021-12-03
1046VCRABB+Vocera Communications, Inc. Common Stock98.10820.792021-12-06
1023KCBB+Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi98.106-57.212021-12-02
1036RVMDBB+Revolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock98.102-14.572021-11-10
1045EXELBB+Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock98.100-18.942021-11-25
1057TILEBB+Interface, Inc. - Common Stock98.0964.622021-12-02
1054FPHBB+Five Point Holdings, LLC Class A Common Shares98.090-28.912021-12-05
1048BAPBB+Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock98.0909.122021-12-01
1041OSISBB+OSI Systems, Inc. - Common Stock98.073-7.992021-11-30
1043RCIIBB+Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock98.059-26.522021-12-04
1038ACIWBB+ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock98.057-8.642021-12-01
1039OSHBB+Oak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock98.056-45.662021-11-11
1051KMTBB+Kennametal Inc. Common Stock98.045-1.242021-12-08
1052ITCIBB+Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock98.0436.22021-12-08
1050PDFSBB+PDF Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock98.03929.782021-12-01
1053PRGOBB+Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares98.038-19.062021-12-07
1061KFRCBB+Kforce, Inc. - Common Stock98.03722.952021-11-30
1056PRVABB+Privia Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.031-25.692021-12-05
1064FCFSBB+First Cash, Inc. Common Stock98.030-27.572021-12-08
1065GNRCBB+Generac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock98.029-21.272021-12-06
1049NUVABB+NuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock98.026-18.742021-12-02
1063EMRBB+Emerson Electric Company Common Stock98.019-9.792021-12-02
1068SCSCBB+ScanSource, Inc. - Common Stock98.012-5.792021-11-24
1069DYBB+Dycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.01037.732021-12-02
1047MXLBB+MaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock98.00926.762021-11-08
1059NESRBB+National Energy Services Reunited Corp. - Ordinar98.005-12.432021-11-28
1066STORBB+STORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.000-5.92021-12-08
1055LPROBB+Open Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.999-47.42021-11-24
1067IBMBB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo97.995-13.722021-12-01
1072CREEBB+Cree, Inc. - Common Stock97.993-7.392021-11-25
1060ASNDBB+Ascendis Pharma A/S - American Depositary Shares97.992-14.422021-12-04
1074HAYWBB+Hayward Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.99113.392021-12-02
1075NUVBBB+Nuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common Stock97.9893.352021-12-06
1044TILBB+Till Capital Ltd. - Restricted Voting Shares97.9881.012021-12-05
1058VIPSBB+Vipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar97.986-39.12021-12-03
1071BERYBB+Berry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock97.9859.012021-12-05
1077ueBB+Urban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial97.9820.552021-12-05
1073MYTEBB+MYT Netherlands Parent B.V. American Depositary S97.965-10.142021-12-06
1081VNDABBVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock97.962-1.992021-12-08
1079ENLCBBEnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L97.95915.362021-12-08
1076LNGBB+Cheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock97.95818.222021-12-08
1070NVCRBB+NovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares97.939-40.822021-12-03
1082FLYWBBFlywire Corporation - Voting Common Stock97.939-13.232021-12-08
1091IMABBBI-MAB - American Depositary Shares97.921-31.732021-12-06
1086haeBBHaemonetics Corporation Common Stock97.919-17.332021-12-08
1087IIINBBInsteel Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.91818.112021-12-06
1080TXRHBBTexas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock97.911-11.462021-12-08
1078HSKABBHeska Corporation - Common Stock97.900-39.062021-12-08
1083OXMBBOxford Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.8998.892021-12-01
1090GKOSBBGlaukos Corporation Common Stock97.898-21.272021-11-29
1092WMTBBWalmart Inc. Common Stock97.895-6.092021-11-21
1084LITEBBLumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock97.881-3.182021-12-08
1062CDBB+Chindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi97.878-50.672021-12-08
1097VECOBBVeeco Instruments Inc. - Common Stock97.87715.992021-12-08
1096USACBBUSA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe97.876-1.842021-11-23
1099WMBBWaste Management, Inc. Common Stock97.8755.832021-11-19
1094DKLBBDelek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre97.862-2.772021-12-01
1089STLDBBSteel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock97.862-9.982021-12-08
1085BLDRBBBuilders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock97.86130.792021-12-08
1101SPTNBBSpartanNash Company - Common Stock97.86013.642021-12-06
1102AGYSBBAgilysys, Inc. - Common Stock97.860-11.642021-12-08
1100HTLDBBHeartland Express, Inc. - Common Stock97.8604.052021-12-01
1105SMPLBBThe Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock97.85910.042021-12-04
1095TVTYBBTivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock97.8458.622021-11-16
1107PLYMBBPlymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. Common Stock97.83929.72021-11-28
1098FNBBFabrinet Ordinary Shares97.8378.742021-11-26
1108BRKSBBBrooks Automation, Inc. - Common Stock97.83324.632021-12-06
1109SWCHBBSwitch, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.8240.52021-11-28
1088MRVLBBMarvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock97.82036.472021-12-04
1093NSTGBBNanoString Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.818-36.732021-11-12
1104ARKOBBARKO Corp. - Common Stock97.815-6.192021-12-08
1112CSRBBD/B/A Centerspace Common Stock97.8136.262021-12-07
1103DAVABBEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre97.8054.082021-11-17
1110HMSTBBHomeStreet, Inc. - Common Stock97.80329.82021-11-20
1106MHOBBM/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock97.785-5.712021-11-30
1117GSBDBBGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc. Common Stock97.743-1.152021-11-04
1111copBBConocoPhillips Common Stock97.74027.942021-11-17
1113APOGBBApogee Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock97.7373.512021-12-01
1121MOBBAltria Group, Inc.97.729-13.182021-11-25
1119APAMBBArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co97.729-9.572021-11-13
1118SQSPBBSquarespace, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.729-29.952021-12-05
1120FOCSBBFocus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock97.72727.762021-11-18
1115ARNABBArena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.717-16.222021-12-02
1124STBBSensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares97.7121.342021-12-08
1122VCTRBBVictory Capital Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.7113.472021-12-02
1125SMCIBBSuper Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock97.70920.292021-11-07
1126ADNTBBAdient plc Ordinary Shares 97.70630.192021-11-29
1127dcomBBDime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.7045.692021-11-27
1114LESLBBLeslie's, Inc. - Common Stock97.693-18.822021-11-22
1123MHKBBMohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.686-9.192021-11-21
1129OZONBBOzon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on97.686-27.042021-12-02
1116MLCOBBMelco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 97.672-33.52021-11-21
1128SNEXBBStoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock97.658-8.712021-11-17
1136GRUBBBGrubHub Inc. Common Stock97.645-38.622021-12-01
1130AQNBBAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares97.643-12.932021-11-13
1133TCBIBBTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.641-1.12021-11-30
1131TNDMBBTandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock97.6366.212021-12-06
1134HCSGBBHealthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.635-37.662021-11-22
1137SWTXBBSpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.6302.842021-12-01
1138AMKRBBAmkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.626-18.462021-11-29
1132GDENBBGolden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock97.6121.82021-11-26
1141CLBKBBColumbia Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.60412.72021-12-08
1144PAGPBBPlains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres97.5962.382021-11-30
1155SPLPBBSteel Partners Holdings LP LTD PARTNERSHIP UNIT97.58933.12021-12-01
1139BVNBBBuenaventura Mining Company Inc.97.5830.412021-11-24
1140CRMBBSalesforce.com Inc Common Stock97.583-0.932021-12-02
1146PFSBBProvident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock97.5816.972021-12-02
1147PDCEBBPDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock97.577262021-12-03
1149WORBBWorthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.569-4.692021-12-02
1142UABBUnder Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock97.559-0.12021-12-02
1152AMATBBApplied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock97.55416.212021-12-02
1151RDNTBBRadNet, Inc. - Common Stock97.552-2.442021-12-05
1145GHBBGuardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock97.542-30.682021-12-03
1154GDBBGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock97.530-3.032021-11-18
1150WDBBWalker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock97.52631.32021-12-02
1155KNBBKnowles Corporation Common Stock97.52512.962021-11-18
1161CNQBBCanadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock97.52428.522021-12-02
1153GPIBBGroup 1 Automotive, Inc. Common Stock97.52426.412021-11-24
1165TBBKBBThe Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.52310.392021-12-02
1175NTCTBBNetScout Systems, Inc. - Common Stock97.52015.792021-12-05
1162VCYTBBVeracyte, Inc. - Common Stock97.518-16.552021-12-02
1143adptBBAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto97.515-33.872021-12-03
1166JRVRBBJames River Group Holdings, Ltd. - Common Shares97.513-292021-11-28
1148SIDBBCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock97.511-37.82021-11-14
1158BWXTBBBWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock97.511-16.492021-12-05
1135DADABBDada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares97.500-43.412021-12-02
1170SHENBBShenandoah Telecommunications Co - Common Stock97.499-13.22021-11-19
1174HUNBBHuntsman Corporation Common Stock97.49421.732021-11-30
1177WKMEBBWalkMe Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.487-33.652021-12-01
1156MLABBBMesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock97.48515.72021-12-04
1157CNXNBBPC Connection, Inc. - Common Stock97.481-5.12021-12-08
1183SMARBB-Smartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock97.480-3.972021-12-08
1160BMRNBBBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock97.4793.552021-12-05
1179DELLBBDell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 97.474-39.322021-12-07
1169CVSBBCVS Health Corporation Common Stock97.4736.392021-12-05
1167FFBCBBFirst Financial Bancorp. - Common Stock97.4661.982021-12-08
1163CLHBBClean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock97.462-2.472021-12-03
1185AAPBB-Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I97.46216.762021-12-08
1164VALEBBVALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres97.450-29.472021-12-07
1171NYMTBBNew York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock97.446-13.052021-12-08
1188ATHMBB-Autohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re97.444-25.32021-12-08
1182trexBB-Trex Company, Inc. Common Stock97.44220.782021-12-08
1159CNNEBBCannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.441-6.722021-12-03
1172FWRDBBForward Air Corporation - Common Stock97.44020.422021-12-06
1178MsBBMorgan Stanley Common Stock97.436-5.422021-12-05
1173TSEMBBTower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.43326.752021-12-08
1189NWSABB-News Corporation - Class A Common Stock97.430-1.322021-12-02
1193GHLDBB-Guild Holdings Company Class A Common Stock97.4174.142021-12-08
1194CFFNBB-Capitol Federal Financial, Inc. - Common Stock97.4162.412021-12-03
1176AXPBBAmerican Express Company Common Stock97.409-2.162021-12-02
1168TENBBBTenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.408-1.472021-12-04
1186STBABB-S&T Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.4085.432021-12-08
1191IRTBB-Independence Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.40723.342021-12-08
1187NVMIBB-Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.39624.522021-12-08
1184UMHBB-UMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock97.394-6.492021-12-07
1192JNPRBB-Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.38611.122021-11-17
1196INCYBB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock97.383-9.512021-11-11
1199ESTABB-Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares97.378-10.552021-12-08
1190TMHCBB-Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S97.37621.912021-12-08
1200HPQBB-HP Inc. Common Stock97.37033.112021-11-25
1198MSGSBB-Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common97.369-2.32021-11-24
1204COSTBB-Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock97.35716.332021-08-09
1181OSWBB-OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited - Common Shares97.343-8.762021-12-08
1208NKEBB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock97.3344.872021-11-17
1195PCGBB-Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock97.33226.182021-11-25
1197MEOHBB-Methanex Corporation - Common Stock97.2951.222021-12-07
1207FCPTBB-Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.2920.482021-11-30
1205LPSNBB-LivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock97.292-48.842021-11-13
1211ESIBB-Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock97.2928.232021-12-04
1218FULBB-H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock97.28219.762021-11-08
1209MORNBB-Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock97.28011.642021-12-01
1206IRDMBB-Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock97.271-17.032021-12-06
1214tbioBB-Translate Bio, Inc. - Common Stock97.267-0.322021-12-07
1201HEESBB-H&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock97.26328.132021-12-04
1202ALGMBB-Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock97.2565.252021-11-04
1216syfBB-Synchrony Financial Common Stock97.2472.172021-12-06
1213ESRTBB-Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St97.240-9.052021-12-02
1221ALBBB-Albemarle Corporation Common Stock97.2336.622021-11-03
1212NMIHBB-NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock97.224-10.32021-12-05
1203RPAYBB-Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc97.223-29.172021-12-06
1210NVROBB-Nevro Corp. Common Stock97.198-29.522021-11-15
1220UTHRBB-United Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock97.198-11.812021-11-23
1226BLBB-BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock97.195-14.72021-12-06
1227MLIBB-Mueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock97.19232.822021-11-14
1219AEISBB-Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock97.1890.342021-11-16
1215HHCBB-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock97.183-0.962021-11-20
1228PFSIBB-PennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 97.1815.642021-12-04
1231CVIIBB-Churchill Capital Corp VII Class A Common Stock97.1690.512021-11-24
1232LMATBB-LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. - Common Stock97.156-15.712021-11-18
1225GPCBB-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock97.1558.382021-12-02
1252CELZBB-Creative Medical Technology Holdings, Inc. - Comm97.15402021-12-08
1229NTBBB-Bank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Voti97.15311.672021-12-02
1223HBIBB-Hanesbrands Inc. Common Stock97.149-12.432021-10-30
1236AItBB-Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc97.14120.192021-12-01
1234PAGBB-Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock97.13714.662021-11-23
1238IMKTABB-Ingles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto97.12913.632021-12-04
1239SAFTBB-Safety Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.123-0.982021-12-05
1235AVNTBB-Avient Corporation Common Stock97.11917.12021-12-05
1242NWBIBB-Northwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.11810.212021-12-01
1241XOGBB-Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc. - Common Stock97.11126.132021-11-29
1243QADABB-QAD Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.1070.542021-11-25
1230KRTXBB-Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.1050.662021-12-02
1244FOEBB-Ferro Corporation Common Stock97.1053.192021-12-08
1240SNYBB-Sanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on97.100-4.062021-11-04
1246FEYEBB-FireEye, Inc. - Common Stock97.094-6.72021-11-30
1224OLKBB-Olink Holding AB (publ) - American Depositary Sha97.093-37.852021-12-06
1222AMEDBB-Amedisys Inc - Common Stock97.084-25.512021-12-02
1287ECPGB+Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock97.08323.922021-12-08
1250PGREBB-Paramount Group, Inc. Common Stock97.080-2.232021-12-06
1217LEGNBB-Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 97.07717.752021-12-02
1248FMBIBB-First Midwest Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock97.0719.082021-10-24
1257FBPBB-First BanCorp. New Common Stock97.0689.552021-11-14
1237LOGIBB-Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares97.067-23.192021-11-22
1245FRPTBB-Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock97.066-22.232021-12-01
1259PDCOBB-Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock97.065-7.652021-12-03
1262REGNBB-Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.065-1.692021-12-01
1260PIIBB-Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock97.064-5.272021-11-15
1307HQYB+HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock97.064-35.232021-12-08
1251DLXBB-Deluxe Corporation Common Stock97.063-11.612021-12-03
1265OTTRBB-Otter Tail Corporation - Common Stock97.05516.372021-12-02
1264SGRYBB-Surgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock97.05012021-11-21
1256VTRSBB-Viatris Inc. - Common Stock97.048-14.632021-12-06
1270WBBB-Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share97.047-40.042021-12-08
1253gflBB-GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,97.0471.32021-11-30
1247TFCBB-Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock97.0394.932021-12-06
1274BKBB-Bank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 97.0306.152021-11-08
1261IAABB-IAA, Inc. Common Stock 97.026-8.242021-12-01
1233BEKEBB-KE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each 97.017-11.612021-11-22
1272MDRXBB-Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st97.01016.852021-12-06
1255OLEDBB-Universal Display Corporation - Common Stock97.010-28.242021-12-08
1258MCDBB-McDonald's Corporation Common Stock97.0084.492021-11-21
1249KKRBB-KKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 97.00617.022021-11-28
1269NPOBB-EnPro Industries Inc97.00329.882021-12-08
1263NLYBB-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock97.002-4.442021-12-02
1275MRTNBB-Marten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock96.9978.42021-12-08
1254SYNABB-Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock96.99252.322021-12-05
1276JEFBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock96.9877.342021-11-28
1285ALLKB+Allakos Inc. - Common Stock96.979-24.452021-12-08
1271NRCBB-National Research Corporation - Common Stock96.979-15.482021-12-07
1281gildBB-Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock96.977-1.492021-12-05
1266INFNBB-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock96.975-5.392021-12-08
1267ALRMBB-Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.975-2.662021-11-18
1278SFBB-Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock96.9463.012021-11-11
1268ADSKBB-Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock96.941-9.962021-12-02
1273LFSTBB-LifeStance Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.939-43.332021-12-04
1280CSXBB-CSX Corporation - Common Stock96.92514.322021-12-04
1279MAABB-Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St96.9208.122021-11-29
1288COGB+Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Common Stock96.92020.082021-12-08
1277PSMTBB-PriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock96.907-17.92021-12-08
1286XOMB+Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock96.90612.572021-12-08
1294TPRB+Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock96.9047.852021-12-08
1322JBSSB+John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. - Common Stock96.8930.362021-12-08
1293HTGCB+Hercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock96.890-1.972021-12-08
1289CSLB+Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock96.87616.152021-12-07
1284JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock96.871-4.852021-12-08
1298SGFYB+Signify Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.870-37.372021-12-08
1309CPKB+Chesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock96.8632.442021-12-06
1290WMGB+Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.8634.682021-12-08
1299HAINB+The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.8583.912021-12-06
1291VNETB+21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.841-62.832021-12-02
1296CTXSB+Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.837-26.822021-12-07
1282CVETBB-Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock96.829-20.912021-12-08
1295HLTB+Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 96.82110.332021-11-23
1310PCORB+Procore Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.818-6.422021-12-08
1313ALNYB+Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.816-4.922021-11-20
1308PINCB+Premier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.816-3.252021-12-06
1297AVAHB+Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc. - Common Stock96.804-31.372021-12-06
1413AAONBAAON, Inc. - Common Stock96.79722.962021-12-04
1301shlxB+Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre96.793-3.742021-11-30
1292MNTKB+Montauk Renewables, Inc. - Common Stock96.7914.042021-12-08
1304GVAB+Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock96.785-0.972021-11-19
1303AMZNB+Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock96.779-2.712021-12-06
1302OMABB+Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.96.774-2.812021-12-01
1317TSCOB+Tractor Supply Company - Common Stock96.77413.032021-10-31
1316WESB+Western Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest96.773-2.752021-11-25
1319LWB+Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 96.773-7.892021-11-29
1283TUYAB+Tuya Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres96.769-53.062021-12-01
1315TKCB+Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Common Stock96.763-22.432021-12-02
1305KMXB+CarMax Inc96.7497.092021-11-06
1318SWIB+SolarWinds Corporation Common Stock96.744-16.652021-11-22
1323JdB+JD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.743-2.882021-11-23
1300LSCCB+Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock96.73919.72021-11-01
1324VNOMB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit96.73717.252021-12-07
1343VICRB+Vicor Corporation - Common Stock96.73510.492021-12-03
1311NTRAB+Natera, Inc. - Common Stock96.722-27.92021-11-21
1327ravnB+Raven Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.722-0.032021-11-21
1312KRNTB+Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.71611.132021-12-01
1314HXLB+Hexcel Corporation Common Stock96.715-7.722021-12-02
1336TPHB+TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock96.71322.352021-12-07
1325METB+MetLife, Inc. Common Stock96.708-2.642021-12-01
1330MSEXB+Middlesex Water Company - Common Stock96.706-9.662021-12-05
1328HDB+Home Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock96.69922.922021-11-21
1306IIVIB+II-VI Incorporated - Common Stock96.691-2.072021-10-31
1320WHB+Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 96.6899.562021-11-16
1331NDAQB+Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock96.6881.12021-10-15
1326VVVB+Valvoline Inc. Common Stock96.6799.072021-11-24
1329TNLB+Travel Leisure Co. Common Stock96.657-6.932021-10-29
1339hiiB+Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.656-7.742021-11-09
1333IBKRB+Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.65018.62021-11-02
1346CPBB+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock96.645-3.92021-12-08
1344KHCB+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock96.636-5.612021-12-06
1321USPHB+U.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. Common Stock96.634-22.032021-12-02
1340EPRB+EPR Properties Common Stock96.634-8.822021-12-02
1332BLDB+TopBuild Corp. Common Stock96.62720.442021-12-08
1338IMOSB+ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES INC. - American Depositary S96.623-17.262021-11-16
1341VBTXB+Veritex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.61512.062021-11-02
1335DRIB+Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock96.614-3.932021-11-06
1342QLYSB+Qualys, Inc. - Common Stock96.61112.642021-11-22
1348NYCBB+New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock96.578-0.742021-11-13
1349LGIHB+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock96.5752.122021-12-07
1334BILIB+Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.565-34.462021-11-29
1350APPFB+AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.5640.532021-11-25
1337RLB+Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock96.5562.122021-11-10
1353BGCPB+BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.543-4.932021-11-26
1345FELEB+Franklin Electric Co., Inc. - Common Stock96.5196.272021-11-22
1347UNMB+Unum Group Common Stock96.516-11.822021-11-01
1354SJMB+J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock96.5166.592021-12-03
1352JPMB+JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock96.508-0.572021-11-25
1355SYBTB+Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock96.50612.882021-11-26
1359SRB+Spire Inc. Common Stock96.505-3.482021-12-05
1361HGVB+Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 96.49714.072021-12-04
1364PTVEB+Pactiv Evergreen Inc. - Common stock96.4897.452021-12-08
1351PXDB+Pioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock96.48517.692021-12-08
1375IPARB+Inter Parfums, Inc. - Common Stock96.47032.812021-12-01
1356CVLTB+Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock96.464-19.652021-11-05
1357GDDYB+GoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock96.464-8.192021-11-23
1358EFSCB+Enterprise Financial Services Corporation - Commo96.4627.492021-12-03
1363CGB+The Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units96.4418.272021-12-02
1369OMCLB+Omnicell, Inc. - Common Stock96.44111.262021-12-08
1365MYRGB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.4393.132021-11-24
1370VEIB+Vine Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock96.4389.232021-11-28
1371CXPB+Columbia Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.4291.162021-12-08
1381SAICB+SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co96.4200.062021-12-08
1372LADB+Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock96.416-12.442021-12-02
1366PVHB+PVH Corp. Common Stock96.402-10.622021-12-03
1360MYGNB+Myriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock96.399-28.462021-11-18
1379ETRNB+Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 96.3885.382021-11-17
1383AUBB+Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St96.379-0.662021-12-02
1376AYIB+Acuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)96.37813.492021-12-02
1373VICIB+VICI Properties Inc. Common Stock96.374-8.942021-11-08
1384OMFB+OneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.366-9.172021-12-02
1374AMGB+Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock96.3641.782021-12-08
1362PLXSB+Plexus Corp. - Common Stock96.363-1.582021-12-07
1367SMTCB+Semtech Corporation - Common Stock96.36214.792021-12-02
1396CASYBCaseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock96.3620.282021-12-06
1368FAROB+FARO Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock96.3591.362021-12-02
1378NOMDB+Nomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares96.358-8.812021-12-05
1382CSGSB+CSG Systems International, Inc. - Common Stock96.34412.222021-12-08
1388FNVBFranco-Nevada Corporation96.339-5.482021-12-08
1395CACCBCredit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock96.3087.362021-12-02
1386CGNTBCogentix Medical, Inc. - Common Stock96.304-25.62021-12-08
1380SEEB+Sealed Air Corporation Common Stock96.3045.862021-12-07
1390RGLDBRoyal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock96.303-10.42021-12-07
1377lrcxB+Lam Research Corporation - Common Stock96.28611.432021-12-05
1387CRVLBCorVel Corp. - Common Stock96.28512.52021-12-08
1389WPMBWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad96.283-11.542021-12-08
1397MMPBMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners96.254-5.562021-11-28
1398SPSCBSPS Commerce, Inc. - Common Stock96.2506.172021-12-08
1391ASGNBOn Assignment, Inc. Common Stock96.2398.22021-12-08
1393MTSIBMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo96.23618.162021-12-08
1385WCCB+WESCO International, Inc. Common Stock96.2309.712021-11-30
1403FAFBFirst American Corporation (New) Common Stock96.22815.022021-12-08
1405MFGPBMicro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or96.225-14.12021-12-07
1402VEONBVEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares96.222-17.812021-12-08
1412DIODBDiodes Incorporated - Common Stock96.21715.742021-11-27
1400JBIBJanus International Group, Inc. Common Stock96.207-14.22021-11-28
1392CTREBCareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock96.196-4.512021-12-08
1407HNIBHNI Corporation Common Stock96.18916.42021-11-24
1401CHDNBChurchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock96.1881.792021-11-13
1394INSMBInsmed, Inc. - Common Stock96.158-82021-11-28
1419BZBKANZHUN LIMITED - American Depository Shares96.157-22.362021-11-05
1399HUBGBHub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.15217.632021-12-02
1417MRVIBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com96.149-20.992021-12-02
1408TPXBTempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock96.146-7.992021-12-01
1404ICFIBICF International, Inc. - Common Stock96.1439.092021-12-08
1411ONBBOld National Bancorp - Common Stock96.1328.762021-12-01
1406AAPLBApple Inc. - Common Stock96.1295.042021-10-22
1410DNLIBDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock96.108-19.632021-12-08
1416NHIBNational Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock96.102-9.862021-12-06
1414BENBFranklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock96.0801.692021-11-23
1421FHBBFirst Hawaiian, Inc. - Common Stock96.0750.342021-11-14
1425VRTXBVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc96.0509.112021-12-02
1427BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock96.047-10.142021-11-20
1422BUSEBFirst Busey Corporation - Common Stock96.04212.252021-11-08
1426NXSTBNexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.0306.952021-11-11
1424AMKBAssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.022-0.042021-12-03
1415CAEBCAE Inc. Ordinary Shares96.020-24.032021-11-12
1409PDDBPinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares96.018-47.792021-12-03
1431CNMDBCONMED Corporation - Common Stock96.01411.652021-11-10
1430NSPBInsperity, Inc. Common Stock96.0015.912021-10-17
1519WSOB-Watsco, Inc. Common Stock96.00111.072021-12-08
1435CMPRBCimpress N.V - Ordinary Shares (The Netherlands)95.988-10.132021-12-07
1436HZNPBHorizon Pharma plc - common stock95.980-5.012021-11-05
1423CITBCIT Group Inc (DEL) Common Stock95.968-10.952021-11-07
1420EVTCBEvertec, Inc. Common Stock95.9672.872021-11-08
1428FTNTBFortinet, Inc. - Common Stock95.952-2.552021-11-18
1429IBPBInstalled Building Products, Inc. Common Stock95.9508.162021-10-22
1441ULCCBFrontier Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.946-11.432021-12-08
1444VZBVerizon Communications Inc. Common Stock95.945-5.552021-11-08
1438NBIXBNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock95.939-15.642021-12-02
1418VCELBVericel Corporation - Common Stock95.936-34.72021-12-07
1434KMIBKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock95.930-2.442021-11-16
1432HELEBHelen of Troy Limited - Common Stock95.9084.082021-12-01
1437LILABLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares95.899-16.062021-12-02
1440IFSBIntercorp Financial Services Inc. Common Shares95.89413.882021-12-08
1433SKYWBSkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock95.881-14.222021-11-23
1446KALUBKaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock95.871-23.112021-12-08
1448AIMCBAltra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock95.871-2.812021-12-02
1450NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock95.867-11.362021-11-28
1442BHFBBrighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock95.8403.682021-11-05
1445MABMastercard Incorporated Common Stock95.831-8.342021-11-24
1443NNNBNational Retail Properties Common Stock95.822-5.352021-12-06
1439SAIABSaia, Inc. - Common Stock95.81633.42021-11-30
1447NLSNBNielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares95.816-2.612021-11-19
1451HOLXBHologic, Inc. - Common Stock95.764-7.522021-11-15
1457AVLRBAvalara, Inc. Common Stock95.762-19.512021-11-21
1449DXCBDXC Technology Company Common Stock 95.758-14.932021-11-14
1453crusBCirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock95.755-9.192021-12-08
1460FYBRBFrontier Communications Parent, Inc. - Common Sto95.7474.162021-11-21
1456PJTBPJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock95.745-1.922021-12-04
1459YUMBYum! Brands, Inc.95.7441.592021-11-30
1454FFIVBF5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock95.71810.072021-12-01
1462VRTSBVirtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock95.707-7.792021-12-02
1465IEPBIcahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units95.694-4.752021-12-04
1461ABCBBAmeris Bancorp - Common Stock95.6894.322021-12-04
1466TSNBTyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock95.6869.292021-11-26
1455ZHBZhihu Inc. American Depositary Shares (every two 95.686-40.492021-11-23
1467SBRABSabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock95.682-17.952021-10-14
1469SLABBSilicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock95.65833.612021-12-04
1458ZTOBZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha95.658-6.92021-12-03
1474STRABStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock95.654-30.142021-12-03
1475AHCOBAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock95.650-192021-12-03
1464MCHPBMicrochip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock95.648-45.332021-12-02
1463JBHTBJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock95.64710.972021-11-19
1477OZKBBank OZK - Common Stock95.63810.762021-12-08
1476AKAMBAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.632-1.982021-11-04
1452AXNXBAxonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St95.628-30.682021-11-29
1472LENBLennar Corporation Class A Common Stock95.62612.072021-12-06
1490CIENB-Ciena Corporation Common Stock95.61610.092021-12-02
1470BWABBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock95.60132021-12-02
1486ARMKBAramark Common Stock95.5962.142021-12-07
1487HLIOBHelios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock95.59518.812021-11-09
1505CSWIB-CSW Industrials, Inc. - Common Stock95.592-6.692021-12-08
1483LADRBLadder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock95.5727.492021-11-30
1489EXLSB-ExlService Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.57211.312021-12-08
1473EHCBEncompass Health Corporation Common Stock95.569-26.632021-12-02
1480OCBOwens Corning Inc Common Stock New95.568-3.262021-12-01
1492DRVNB-Driven Brands Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.5577.072021-12-08
1479DEBDeere & Company Common Stock95.554-4.282021-11-25
1484AWRBAmerican States Water Company Common Stock95.5392.992021-12-03
1482APLEBApple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares95.5271.972021-11-07
1481ZLABBZai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares95.502-52.282021-12-08
1488fortyB-Formula Systems (1985) Ltd. - ADS represents 1 or95.49718.682021-11-22
1493LYELB-Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. - Common Stock95.495-47.272021-12-07
1468ADUSBAddus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock95.493-3.672021-12-05
1471CCMPBCabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock95.4803.122021-12-02
1497UNVRB-Univar Inc. Common Stock95.46223.452021-12-08
1491NJRB-NewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock95.4614.372021-12-08
1494FRMEB-First Merchants Corporation - Common Stock95.4601.412021-12-08
1478SHLSBShoals Technologies Group, Inc. - Class A Common 95.460-13.022021-11-23
1499HLIB-Houlihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.45920.782021-12-08
1498DCPB-DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 95.459-6.432021-11-28
1501PNWB-Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock95.445-11.892021-11-12
1496HONB-Honeywell International Inc. Common Stock95.444-8.722021-11-18
1504MANTB-ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo95.428-10.882021-12-06
1502KTBB-Kontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 95.4222.762021-12-07
1506ENBLB-Enable Midstream Partners, LP Common Units repres95.404-10.872021-11-17
1569ELPB-Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St95.397-16.772021-12-08
1507PLTKB-Playtika Holding Corp. - Common Stock95.396-31.532021-12-06
1485WKBWorkiva Inc. Class A Common Stock95.386-10.622021-11-18
1515AZOB-AutoZone, Inc. Common Stock95.37430.392021-12-08
1495ENSGB-The Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.357-5.72021-12-08
1503LOMAB-Loma Negra Compa??a Industrial Argentina Sociedad95.355-14.82021-12-04
1508NGVTB-Ingevity Corporation Common Stock 95.340-1.962021-11-27
1500OPCHB-Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock95.315-5.582021-11-28
1510BURLB-Burlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock95.299-1.912021-12-03
1509JNJB-Johnson & Johnson Common Stock95.296-5.172021-10-10
1514KBRB-KBR, Inc. Common Stock95.27116.052021-12-03
1511WTMB-White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc95.247-10.312021-11-30
1512FHIB-Federated Hermes, Inc. Common Stock95.2067.922021-11-30
1520arwB-Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock95.1908.572021-11-27
1521MUSAB-Murphy USA Inc. Common Stock95.18121.262021-12-04
1517WHRB-Whirlpool Corporation Common Stock95.1502.672021-10-26
1525XLNXB-Xilinx, Inc. - Common Stock95.14846.352021-11-03
1518UMCB-United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 95.143-0.492021-12-02
1524BGNEB-BeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares95.134-5.962021-10-26
1526MCYB-Mercury General Corporation Common Stock95.088-12.252021-11-30
1530HRLB-Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock95.0790.632021-11-23
1531FEB-FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock95.0692.842021-11-09
1516CWKB-Cushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares95.0642.672021-11-10
1522MMSIB-Merit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.055-11.922021-11-24
1532PBCTB-People's United Financial, Inc. - Common Stock95.0439.032021-09-24
1513PFGCB-Performance Food Group Company Common Stock95.029-11.412021-12-04
1529LIVNB-LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares95.027-52021-12-04
1542UIB-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock95.027-4.792021-11-30
1534KOB-Coca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock95.021-1.162021-11-03
1536RIOB-Rio Tinto Plc Common Stock95.020-10.962021-11-09
1523JELDB-JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock95.003-6.52021-11-15
1538AZPNB-Aspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock95.00318.412021-10-13
1527STMB-STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock94.9746.632021-11-08
1541VACB-Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St94.9214.92021-11-26
1540AZNB-Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock94.917-3.662021-11-22
1543WFGB-West Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock94.91011.32021-11-22
1533ACHCB-Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock94.909-14.472021-12-02
1539SWKSB-Skyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock94.888-15.792021-11-29
1528BLKBB-Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock94.8826.222021-12-01
1549WFCB-Wells Fargo & Company Common Stock94.87513.282021-11-09
1546NOCB-Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock94.8731.652021-11-27
1550GEFB-Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock94.870-4.072021-12-01
1551TSLXB-TPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock94.8695.042021-12-04
1544USNAB-USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock94.8672.612021-11-20
1547LKFNB-Lakeland Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.85910.642021-11-24
1548AZEKB-The AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock94.8460.922021-11-19
1535QRVOB-Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock94.825-16.232021-11-29
1553ABBVB-AbbVie Inc. Common Stock94.81610.82021-10-31
1552CFRB-Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock94.81311.632021-11-27
1554AGIOB-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock94.795-24.282021-12-08
1545PACWB-PacWest Bancorp - Common Stock94.7752.212021-12-02
1557TTMIB-TTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock94.76952021-11-20
1537HSTB-Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock94.768-3.982021-12-08
1555NTAPB-NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock94.763-2.222021-12-02
1563HEIB-Heico Corporation Common Stock94.74613.22021-12-02
1560MNROB-Monro, Inc. - Common Stock94.7215.62021-11-27
1561PNRB-Pentair plc. Ordinary Share94.707-4.672021-12-08
1564ogeB-OGE Energy Corporation Common Stock94.6941.242021-12-01
1556RBAB-Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto94.6906.892021-11-04
1566BKRB-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock94.6796.892021-11-22
1573ORCCB-Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock94.678-3.292021-12-03
1558KNSLB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.66024.392021-12-06
1559KIMB-Kimco Realty Corporation Common Stock94.6596.672021-12-01
1568AMHB-American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial94.6511.272021-11-08
1565VLOB-Valero Energy Corporation Common Stock94.6339.712021-11-27
1562TMUSB-T-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock94.632-14.22021-11-13
1574OCDXB-Ortho Clinical Diagnostics plc - Ordinary Shares94.6127.972021-12-07
1576ALKTB-Alkami Technology, Inc. - Common Stock94.587-22.062021-12-05
1575CAHB-Cardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock94.576-11.772021-12-02
1572TMXB-Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.574-16.742021-11-08
1596EVBGCCC+Everbridge, Inc. - Common Stock94.567-28.462021-12-08
1570CHHB-Choice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock94.56620.712021-12-08
1588YNDXB-Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares94.556-11.832021-12-01
1567rcmB-R1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock94.55320.842021-12-03
1582GSHDB-Goosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.529-11.392021-11-29
1584EGBNB-Eagle Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock94.4911.722021-10-25
1590MPWB-Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock94.4903.712021-11-11
1601POWICCC+Power Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock94.490-9.172021-11-18
1585CHRWB-C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock94.48611.142021-12-04
1587LFUSB-Littelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock94.46713.512021-12-08
1571ALGNB-Align Technology, Inc. - Common Stock94.456-14.682021-11-08
1581SITCB-SITE Centers Corp. Common Stock94.453-1.722021-12-02
1577MNSOB-MINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 94.453-23.612021-12-04
1586MOHB-Molina Healthcare Inc Common Stock94.41910.532021-12-04
1580PAYCB-Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock94.405-12.972021-12-05
1589TRMKB-Trustmark Corporation - Common Stock94.4052.952021-12-07
1593GPKCCC+Graphic Packaging Holding Company94.4000.12021-12-08
1583LSTRB-Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock94.3994.192021-12-08
1591GSKCCC+GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock94.3903.72021-11-28
1598hrcCCC+Hill-Rom Holdings Inc Common Stock94.3752.872021-12-08
1578SPNSB-Sapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S94.36423.022021-11-26
1592JBTCCC+John Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock94.3604.532021-12-08
1599FULTCCC+Fulton Financial Corporation - Common Stock94.3536.182021-12-08
1579GTLSB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock94.343-14.952021-12-08
1602pmCCC+Philip Morris International Inc Common Stock94.337-12.872021-11-19
1603SAFMCCC+Sanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock94.3340.192021-12-08
1597FISVCCC+Fiserv, Inc. - Common Stock94.324-12.622021-12-07
1609DHICCC+D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock94.32317.642021-11-23
1595WDAYCCC+Workday, Inc. Common Stock94.305-1.112021-12-08
1600CACICCC+CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.2992.062021-12-07
1611EMECCC+EMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock94.2894.862021-12-05
1594LOPECCC+Grand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock94.286-20.912021-12-08
1608WERNCCC+Werner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock94.269-2.682021-12-04
1625SGENCCC+Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock94.2190.772021-11-07
1607DNBCCC+Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock94.2123.352021-12-08
1605GDSCCC+GDS Holdings Limited - ADS94.211-22.322021-11-23
1655AEGCCC+AEGON N.V. Common Stock94.205-4.552021-11-28
1606CMACCC+Comerica Incorporated Common Stock94.18412.022021-11-22
1604clvtCCC+Clarivate Plc Ordinary Shares94.183-10.652021-12-02
1629FRCCC+First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock94.18014.772021-11-18
1618KFYCCC+Korn/Ferry International Common Stock94.170-5.442021-12-08
1610PDMCCC+Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common94.1570.862021-11-26
1621CHTRCCC+Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto94.151-17.162021-11-24
1612PHCCC+Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock94.1516.032021-12-08
1619FNFCCC+FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co94.1256.892021-11-11
1623GISCCC+General Mills, Inc. Common Stock94.11710.472021-12-07
1613UMPQCCC+Umpqua Holdings Corporation - Common Stock94.113-0.262021-11-15
1626AMGNCCC+Amgen Inc. - Common Stock94.110-1.982021-11-04
1614LSICCC+Life Storage, Inc. Common Stock94.1077.792021-11-24
1634GPNCCC+Global Payments Inc. Common Stock94.066-24.592021-12-07
1630FSKCCC+FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock94.061-7.442021-12-05
1622PNFPCCC+Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock94.054-2.92021-11-04
1617DVACCC+DaVita Inc. Common Stock94.046-23.432021-11-12
1624MGRCCCC+McGrath RentCorp - Common Stock94.04310.642021-12-04
1620MKLCCC+Markel Corporation Common Stock94.026-3.212021-11-15
1631RHICCC+Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock94.0144.182021-11-04
1637HUMCCC+Humana Inc. Common Stock94.0051.12021-11-18
1616TXGCCC+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock94.004-25.12021-11-27
1615EOGCCC+EOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock94.00127.682021-11-06
1627AMTCCC+American Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock93.985-10.062021-11-20
1640CVACCC+Covanta Holding Corporation Common Stock93.9740.852021-11-23
1636RACECCC+Ferrari N.V. Common Shares93.97117.882021-11-02
1628EXPOCCC+Exponent, Inc. - Common Stock93.9542.842021-11-28
1633SXTCCC+Sensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock93.9545.552021-12-08
1632VNTCCC+Vontier Corporation Common Stock 93.939-15.52021-12-03
1642VRNSCCC+Varonis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock93.919-25.982021-12-03
1638ADICCC+Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock93.9057.12021-11-04
1635WELLCCC+Welltower Inc. Common Stock93.874-6.632021-11-20
1643IARTCCC+Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo93.868-11.062021-11-18
1639IMOCCC+Imperial Oil Limited Common Stock93.83124.682021-12-08
1648BCSFCCC+Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. Common Stock93.8192.692021-11-29
1641AXTACCC+Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares93.8105.052021-11-22
1649PKICCC+PerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock93.758-1.972021-10-28
1651REZICCC+Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 93.749-9.772021-12-05
1645BUDCCC+Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)93.745-2.542021-11-15
1652LECOCCC+Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares93.7340.322021-10-20
1656CCZCCC+Comcast Holdings ZONES93.7185.672021-11-18
1647FFINCCC+First Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.71613.72021-11-19
1650ARNCCCC+Arconic Inc. Common Stock93.710-19.382021-11-29
1657rgenCCC+Repligen Corporation - Common Stock93.681-12.222021-11-22
1658EQCCCC+Equity Commonwealth Common Shares of Beneficial I93.655-3.342021-12-03
1653MTBCCC+M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock93.6236.532021-11-30
1654EBCCCC+Eastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock93.6155.622021-12-06
1646WHDCCC+Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock93.5820.542021-11-30
1662STFCCCC+State Auto Financial Corporation - Common Stock93.5781.512021-11-30
1663KRCCCC+Kilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock93.5484.422021-11-28
1659IPGCCC+Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common93.544-6.522021-11-16
1664JLLCCC+Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock93.5426.122021-11-05
1644LHCGCCC+LHC Group - common stock93.538-37.862021-11-23
1673TTECCCC+TeleTech Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock93.511-20.492021-11-27
1660ISRGCCC+Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock93.508-69.942021-11-15
1670DXCMCCC+DexCom, Inc. - Common Stock93.503-62021-12-02
1661LKQCCC+LKQ Corporation - Common Stock93.46111.342021-10-19
1674GWRECCC+Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock93.459-5.222021-12-04
1675IDCCCCC+InterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock93.4582.382021-11-13
1669TIGOCCC+Millicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto93.440-21.532021-12-08
1671CWENCCC+Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock93.42616.52021-11-24
1680TDGCCC+Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.93.4120.882021-12-04
1676PPBICCC+Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc - Common Stock93.395-0.12021-12-05
1665OKECCC+ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock93.38014.522021-11-28
1677AGCOCCC+AGCO Corporation Common Stock93.369-12.262021-11-30
1667VMCCCC+Vulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common93.3648.682021-10-04
1666ILMNCCC+Illumina, Inc. - Common Stock93.339-24.382021-12-06
1682NEPCCC+NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen93.3307.222021-11-28
1681FDSCCC+FactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock93.32721.592021-12-08
1690PRUCCC+Prudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock93.313-2.952021-12-07
1683UCBICCC+United Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock93.29619.032021-11-20
1678BBUCCC+Brookfield Business Partners L.P. Limited Partner93.2955.322021-11-21
1685LCIICCC+LCI Industries93.28617.32021-11-29
1686CNXCCCC+CNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l93.2762.312021-12-06
1679RTXCCC+Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock93.272-3.052021-11-30
1689bamCCC+Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock93.2555.42021-10-22
1688BRFSCCC+BRF S.A.93.247-18.082021-12-02
1668PRMWCCC+Primo Water Corporation - Common Stock93.244-5.682021-10-17
1672MKTXCCC+MarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock93.236-21.312021-12-08
1684RCICCC+Rogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock93.228-6.812021-11-27
1692BBDCCC+Banco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares93.190-9.72021-12-07
1694CWSTCCCCasella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc93.15113.762021-12-08
1697TNETCCCTriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock93.1187.322021-12-08
1699GBDCCCCGolub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock93.1030.132021-12-08
1691PSXPCCC+Phillips 66 Partners LP Common Units representing93.082-3.822021-12-08
1696GGBCCCGerdau S.A. Common Stock93.070-6.532021-12-08
1693BKNGCCC+Booking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock93.015-8.812021-12-08
1695LUCCCLufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two93.011-27.222021-11-29
1712QGENCCCQiagen N.V. - Common Shares92.991-2.382021-11-27
1707BKUCCCBankUnited, Inc. Common Stock92.989-4.732021-11-19
1708HASICCCHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit92.9821.172021-12-05
1687QTWOCCC+Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock92.978-17.632021-12-03
1702TRPCCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock92.970-4.52021-11-18
1716VMWCCCVmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A92.970-18.342021-11-25
1705PSOCCCPearson, Plc Common Stock92.967-23.932021-12-07
1703NWSCCCNews Corporation - Class B Common Stock92.9601.582021-10-30
1709SNVCCCSynovus Financial Corp. Common Stock92.95310.212021-11-29
1714MSFTCCCMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock92.9538.672021-09-25
1698VERXCCCVertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.929-8.892021-11-22
1701PCTYCCCPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock92.929-8.682021-12-07
1706ADMCCCArcher-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock92.9024.812021-10-27
1713CMICCCCummins Inc. Common Stock92.900-6.852021-11-04
1711AFGCCCAmerican Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock92.861-0.772021-11-04
1720EPDCCCEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock92.855-5.312021-08-21
1700CIXXCCCCI Financial Corp. Common Shares92.8557.982021-12-08
1704FTDRCCCfrontdoor, inc. - Common Stock92.841-26.882021-12-07
1723BAHCCCBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St92.8164.422021-12-03
1731TWCCCTradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.7959.512021-11-20
1710ADBECCCAdobe Inc. - Common Stock92.792-6.822021-09-23
1721RPRXCCCRepros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock92.755-1.672021-11-17
1722CSCOCCCCisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock92.733-4.042021-10-18
1718BIPCCCCBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub92.725-6.892021-12-05
1730RJFCCCRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock92.720-28.272021-12-03
1735CBLCCCCBL & Associates Properties, Inc. Common Stock92.6852.32021-11-21
1724AFLCCCAFLAC Incorporated Common Stock92.657-1.562021-11-16
1727CGNXCCCCognex Corporation - Common Stock92.653-13.722021-11-27
1717RHPCCCRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)92.644-2.172021-12-08
1729NLOKCCCNortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock92.644-11.872021-11-09
1715USFDCCCUS Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock92.633-5.322021-11-07
1726DCICCCDonaldson Company, Inc. Common Stock92.630-7.932021-12-02
1725FSVCCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha92.6241.012021-11-22
1734ORCLCCCOracle Corporation Common Stock92.6110.572021-12-04
1733PEPCCCPepsico, Inc. Common Stock92.6005.772021-11-08
1737LDOSCCCLeidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock92.594-10.562021-11-27
1736FOXACCCTwenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S92.5890.332021-09-17
1719ICLCCCIsrael Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares92.52922.522021-11-16
1732ENTGCCCEntegris, Inc. - Common Stock92.49823.672021-11-02
1728URICCCUnited Rentals, Inc. Common Stock92.487-2.72021-11-15
1738AIZCCCAssurant, Inc. Common Stock92.475-10.372021-09-18
1740PKGCCCPackaging Corporation of America Common Stock92.469-12.192021-11-29
1745ODFLCCCOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock92.43225.672021-09-02
1742EEFTCCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock92.430-11.532021-11-27
1739GTESCCCGates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares92.429-3.772021-11-21
1743MSICCCMotorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock92.4224.52021-11-06
1741PRICCCPrimerica, Inc. Common Stock92.331-0.842021-12-01
1747ANATCCCAmerican National Insurance Company - Common Stoc92.3190.472021-11-28
1748DTECCCDTE Energy Company Common Stock92.277-7.22021-10-25
1744BOHCCCBank of Hawaii Corporation Common Stock92.2630.852021-12-03
1746UFPICCCUniversal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock92.25923.692021-11-28
1750MGLNCCCMagellan Health, Inc. - Common Stock92.253-0.182021-11-18
1751CPRTCCCCopart, Inc. - Common Stock92.22262021-11-17
1753HOMBCCCHome BancShares, Inc. - common stock92.20913.912021-12-07
1754RFCCCRegions Financial Corporation Common Stock92.19716.332021-10-26
1749SSNCCCCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.1112.422021-10-23
1756GIBCCCCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock92.055-6.622021-11-30
1752TJXCCCTJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.0321.792021-11-19
1758MANHCCCManhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock92.030-6.62021-12-01
1760BCSCCCBarclays PLC Common Stock92.018-2.452021-11-02
1755SONYCCCSony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares91.9829.162021-11-22
1763ENBCCCEnbridge Inc Common Stock91.973-6.992021-11-09
1764RMDCCCResMed Inc. Common Stock91.962-10.042021-11-04
1766SANMCCCSanmina Corporation - Common Stock91.923-3.462021-11-19
1765FWONKCCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form91.91721.092021-10-15
1761MLMCCCMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock91.91211.032021-11-11
1762MEDPCCCMedpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock91.8676.72021-10-29
1767VODCCCVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e91.866-10.32021-11-23
1759CVCOCCCCavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock91.84321.782021-11-15
1771GRMNCCCGarmin Ltd. - Common Stock91.817-21.982021-12-08
1768RNRCCCRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock91.7647.692021-11-02
1757GMEDCCCGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock91.758-24.22021-11-14
1777NUANCCCNuance Communications, Inc. - Common Stock91.727-0.272021-12-02
1769DSGXCCCThe Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock91.714-7.822021-11-10
1772NOVTCCCNovanta Inc. - Common Shares91.71110.742021-11-24
1774UFSCCCDomtar Corporation (NEW) Common Stock91.692-1.842021-10-28
1779SIVBCCCSVB Financial Group - Common Stock91.69021.562021-12-02
1775VERCCCVEREIT, Inc. Common Stock91.6865.42021-11-27
1776DOOOCCCBRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares91.684-12.142021-12-01
1773TSMCCCTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.91.639-2.732021-11-23
1770KSUCCCKansas City Southern Common Stock91.6361.362021-11-29
1780NICCCNiSource Inc Common Stock91.4940.242021-11-04
1782CHKPCCCCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary91.478-10.692021-12-04
1778HPPCCCHudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock91.474-9.492021-12-04
1783stmpCCCStamps.com Inc. - Common Stock91.4640.322021-11-23
1784SLGNCCCSilgan Holdings Inc. - Common Stock91.4131.82021-11-04
1781TRGPCCCTarga Resources, Inc. Common Stock91.37116.562021-10-17
1786CHDCCCChurch & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock91.36510.632021-12-08
1787WYCCCWeyerhaeuser Company Common Stock91.3119.922021-11-05
1785CECCCCelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 91.2500.372021-12-01
1790GLWCCCCorning Incorporated Common Stock91.200-0.752021-11-30
1789ERICCCCEricsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla91.114-15.472021-12-02
1788GOOGLCCCAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock91.093-1.072021-12-02
1792VLYCCCValley National Bancorp Common Stock90.99412.662021-11-30
1791GNTXCCCGentex Corporation - Common Stock90.92310.262021-12-03
1795LHCCCLaboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common90.884-2.332021-12-07
1793COHRCCCCoherent, Inc. - Common Stock90.8792.582021-12-01
1796ALLECCC-Allegion plc Ordinary Shares90.811-8.052021-12-08
1799MDUCCC-MDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock90.774-7.692021-11-13
1798LNCCCC-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock90.768-1.352021-08-25
1797FBHSCCC-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock90.7148.262021-10-19
1794COLMCCCColumbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock90.657-4.092021-12-08
1803ROSTCCC-Ross Stores, Inc. - Common Stock90.628-1.512021-11-19
1805CLDRCCC-Cloudera, Inc. Common Stock90.5130.382021-12-08
1804CDAYCCC-Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock90.507-6.482021-12-01
1801JHGCCC-Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares90.485-3.982021-10-27
1800BSYCCC-Bentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St90.445-32.562021-12-07
1808VFCCCC-V.F. Corporation Common Stock90.4146.532021-12-06
1802MKSICCC-MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock90.3745.12021-12-04
1809SNACCC-Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock90.362-2.742021-11-26
1806INGRCCC-Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock90.3619.082021-09-25
1812OTISCCC-Otis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 90.281-5.282021-11-10
1814CQPCCC-Cheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Part90.237-4.562021-11-10
1816DSEYCCC-Diversey Holdings, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares90.186-14.742021-11-09
1815FWONACCC-Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form90.16823.862021-10-25
1810ESNTCCC-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares90.144-7.682021-11-29
1807MTZCCC-MasTec, Inc. Common Stock90.135-1.462021-11-10
1811GBCICCC-Glacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock90.1068.452021-10-17
1813CNPCCC-CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock90.1041.472021-11-05
1823LLYCCC-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock90.0372.322021-10-30
1817BIOCCC-Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock90.035-8.562021-12-01
1819LHXCCC-L3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock90.032-8.642021-11-02
1832CMCSACCC-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock90.026-13.062021-07-09
1821TRVCCC-The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock90.011-3.082021-10-20
1824COFCCC-Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock89.956-4.622021-11-09
1830MPWRCCC-Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock89.93811.532021-10-01
1818TTEKCCC-Tetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock89.92123.532021-10-01
1828NVRCCC-NVR, Inc. Common Stock89.89411.242021-11-08
1825ATOCCC-Atmos Energy Corporation Common Stock89.809-3.572021-08-28
1826NEECCC-NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock89.8072.552021-11-16
1831ABCMCCC-Abcam plc - American Depositary Shares89.7948.452021-11-19
1833ABMDCCC-ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock89.779-12.322021-11-26
1827ARGXCCC-argenx SE - American Depositary Shares89.752-14.232021-11-04
1820SYNHCCC-Syneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock89.7522.992021-11-25
1836COOCCC-Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock89.733-12.632021-11-17
1829intuCCC-Intuit Inc. - Common Stock89.67014.132021-09-14
1822VEEVCCC-Veeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock89.669-18.52021-12-03
1837HCMCCC-Hutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos89.650-20.212021-12-02
1835ROLCCC-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock89.594-17.652021-11-01
1838CCKCCC-Crown Holdings, Inc.89.5830.682021-11-04
1841ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock89.50511.322021-09-25
1843YUMCCCC-Yum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock89.470-15.312021-10-28
1851SWKCCC-Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock89.424-3.442021-10-30
1840EXCCCC-Exelon Corporation Common Stock89.38352021-11-30
1834NTESCCC-NetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 89.34712.532021-12-07
1848SOCCC-Southern Company (The) Common Stock89.306-4.032021-11-06
1845CNACCC-CNA Financial Corporation Common Stock89.3050.122021-11-02
1847KMBCCC-Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock89.282-0.672021-11-12
1844NEOGCCC-Neogen Corporation - Common Stock89.259-7.392021-10-26
1849MDLACCC-Medallia, Inc. Common Stock89.2590.682021-12-07
1842VIAVCCC-Viavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock89.252-4.782021-11-20
1846UHSCCC-Universal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock89.100-18.972021-11-01
1839TCOMCCC-Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar89.056-20.592021-11-29
1852PCARCCC-PACCAR Inc. - Common Stock89.0432.962021-09-22
1850BEPCCCC-Brookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin89.033-21.312021-11-20
1854REGCCC-Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock88.9554.932021-11-11
1855ELANCCC-Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock88.940-16.012021-11-22
1853HLNECCC-Hamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock88.93324.432021-11-16
1859AVGOCCC-Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares88.85613.12021-11-20
1860WWDCCC-Woodward, Inc. - Common Stock88.848-9.492021-11-26
1856CIGICCC-Colliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 88.8100.322021-09-04
1863ZBRACCC-Zebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S88.7654.842021-11-04
1865LIICCC-Lennox International, Inc. Common Stock88.6800.632021-11-08
1857SBNYCCC-Signature Bank - Common Stock88.65617.272021-11-28
1862MMCCCC-Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock88.6454.682021-11-28
1861NXPICCC-NXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock88.6377.922021-12-01
1870INVHCCC-Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock88.5951.342021-11-14
1868SNDRCCC-Schneider National, Inc. Common Stock88.58713.882021-11-24
1869EVRGCCC-Evergy, Inc. Common Stock88.576-4.822021-10-14
1858MIDDCCC-The Middleby Corporation - Common Stock88.575-2.022021-10-19
1871BKICCC-Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 88.4650.212021-11-10
1864KLACCCC-KLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock88.44715.192021-10-26
1867LPLACCC-LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock88.4098.022021-10-17
1873MDLZCCC-Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto88.3380.622021-11-04
1866TFIICCC-TFI International Inc. Common Shares88.287-7.52021-11-05
1872RLICCC-RLI Corp. Common Stock88.202-1.322021-11-12
1874LYBCCC-LyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas88.150-4.612021-11-30
1875REXRCCC-Rexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock88.14216.442021-12-04
1878CIBCCC-BanColombia S.A. Common Stock88.1257.062021-12-02
1877SRCLCCC-Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock88.114-19.152021-11-23
1879TRMBCCC-Trimble Inc. - Common Stock88.112-6.462021-12-04
1882RDYCCC-Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock87.986-7.952021-12-02
1876STLACCC-Stellantis N.V. Common Shares87.938-9.792021-12-06
1896CTLTCCC-Catalent, Inc. Common Stock87.926-13.162021-11-28
1880SHGCCC-Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar87.862-6.432021-09-03
1881CDWCCC-CDW Corporation - Common Stock87.798-3.952021-11-16
1889LBTYACCC-Liberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares87.785-6.032021-12-08
1888edCCC-Consolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock87.7816.782021-12-08
1887CBRECCC-CBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A87.7785.572021-12-01
1883AIGCCC-American International Group, Inc. New Common Sto87.742-2.512021-11-19
1884WMBCCC-Williams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock87.73612.32021-10-28
1886MASICCC-Masimo Corporation - Common Stock87.6991.592021-10-05
1891LSXMACCC-Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri87.6981.162021-12-03
1885GLPICCC-Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc87.697-5.912021-12-08
1892TRNOCCC-Terreno Realty Corporation Common Stock87.67018.092021-12-08
1894GMABCCC-Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares87.606-13.622021-12-02
1890AWKCCC-American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock87.547-8.482021-11-27
1900WLKCCWestlake Chemical Corporation Common Stock87.32414.482021-11-01
1898AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc87.312-8.922021-12-05
1899TXNCCTexas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock87.2622.612021-12-08
1895TYLCCC-Tyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock87.2565.042021-12-08
1905PGCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock87.2465.392021-12-07
1902DLRCCDigital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock87.2084.692021-11-04
1893SHCCCC-Sotera Health Company - Common Stock87.171-16.912021-09-29
1903UMBFCCUMB Financial Corporation - Common Stock87.16614.522021-12-08
1897EWBCCCC-East West Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock87.1584.672021-11-15
1901poddCCInsulet Corporation - Common Stock87.066-12.942021-11-19
1907AMCRCCAmcor plc Ordinary Shares87.044-6.762021-11-16
1904HBANCCHuntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock87.036-2.612021-11-23
1914CERNCCCerner Corporation - Common Stock87.019-1.692021-09-19
1912SHWCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock86.80715.172021-12-07
1906ESLTCCElbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares86.7730.972021-11-30
1908HIWCCHighwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock86.767-5.222021-11-24
1913BFAMCCBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc86.735-14.112021-12-01
1911FITBCCFifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock86.66710.952021-11-12
1915ACGLCCArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock86.6039.722021-08-14
1910PPGCCPPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock86.5993.772021-12-06
1909HWMCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock86.491-8.242021-11-12
1917REYNCCReynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock86.4576.122021-12-08
1916CMSCCCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock86.452-5.712021-10-10
1921EGPCCEastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock86.36919.192021-09-30
1918NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock86.367-7.52021-10-27
1923asmlCCASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha86.205-5.562021-11-20
1922avalCCGrupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr86.185-6.72021-11-12
1920AVTRCCAvantor, Inc. Common Stock86.167-8.62021-11-22
1919HSICCCHenry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock86.068-8.52021-11-15
1929UBSICCUnited Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock85.9887.132021-11-30
1925CICCCigna Corporation Common Stock85.953-2.82021-07-06
1927AJGCCArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock85.86713.822021-09-19
1924WABCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C85.765-0.952021-11-28
1926EXPDCCExpeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co85.6731.92021-10-04
1928HSBCCCHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock85.6089.352021-10-05
1930GECCGeneral Electric Company Common Stock85.420-10.182021-12-01
1934BRKRCCBruker Corporation - Common Stock85.416-10.492021-10-06
1935WRBCCW.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock85.3509.22021-10-11
1932CDNSCCCadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock85.2287.212021-11-12
1940EPAMCCEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock85.210-4.822021-09-24
1931ANSSCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock85.1813.612021-10-12
1933LAMRCCLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock85.143-0.582021-10-02
1936IPGPCCIPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock85.077-5.572021-12-01
1937WATCCWaters Corporation Common Stock84.933-21.482021-10-26
1939GOOGCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock84.868-1.652021-08-24
1938FHNCCFirst Horizon National Corporation Common Stock84.8183.762021-10-31
1943ABEVCCAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre84.639-6.232021-09-07
1941PGRCCProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock84.5832.152021-09-14
1942ESGRCCEnstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares84.431-1.662021-11-08
1952JHXCCJames Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S84.3900.462021-11-11
1950JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share84.3594.652021-10-02
1949SUICCSun Communities, Inc. Common Stock84.338-3.42021-09-02
1948MPLXCCMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner84.2552.12021-11-04
1946ugiCCUGI Corporation Common Stock84.251-5.342021-11-19
1945TIXTCCTELUS International (Cda) Inc. Subordinate Voting84.228-7.172021-11-13
1947ZBHCCZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock84.099-16.022021-11-06
1951ubsCCUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares83.9736.062021-10-11
1944WMSCCAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock83.9707.272021-10-23
1956PSACCPublic Storage Common Stock83.8633.452021-08-25
1958JCOMCCj2 Global, Inc. - Common Stock83.8013.252021-11-19
1953TDYCCTeledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock83.797-5.712021-07-30
1959DUKCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 83.634-4.532021-11-06
1955CTVACCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 83.5555.642021-09-13
1963WITCCWipro Limited Common Stock83.486-7.432021-11-27
1954MSCICCMSCI Inc Common Stock83.483-7.572021-11-10
1964WBSCCWebster Financial Corporation Common Stock83.46511.22021-10-28
1957TFXCCTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock83.422-20.82021-10-30
1961TROWCCT. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock83.419-9.952021-10-13
1960SCHWCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock83.3788.492021-10-18
1962ANTMCCAnthem, Inc. Common Stock83.2386.352021-09-10
1967PFGCCPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock83.0729.132021-09-23
1966EIXCCEdison International Common Stock83.04113.552021-08-13
1965BCPCCCBalchem Corporation - Common Stock82.97813.562021-10-31
1968PNCCCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S82.7692.832021-10-17
1969OTEXCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares82.686-10.412021-11-10
1970APTVCCAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares82.65712.552021-11-28
1971ETRCCEntergy Corporation Common Stock82.513-8.572021-11-29
1972CINFCCCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock82.503-1.252021-11-30
1973CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas82.4912.672021-10-28
1974APDCCAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock82.2278.052021-11-06
1979SYYCCSysco Corporation Common Stock82.133-6.482021-11-10
1980IFFCCInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St82.123-3.012021-11-19
1976UNHCCUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)82.0338.392021-08-11
1977TMCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock81.9911.332021-10-05
1975BXPCCBoston Properties, Inc. Common Stock81.985-1.062021-11-04
1978RECCEverest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock81.7960.922021-10-26
1981IEXCCIDEX Corporation Common Stock81.7164.852021-11-11
1982UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock81.67814.462021-11-13
1984RSGCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock81.6699.22021-11-04
1983JKHYCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock81.595-10.062021-11-14
1985EQHCCAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock81.4333.052021-12-04
1986GRFSCCGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares81.213-26.912021-12-01
1989RGACCReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common81.118-11.392021-11-30
1987XYLCCXylem Inc. Common Stock New80.931-11.832021-09-21
1991TMOCCThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock80.88411.842021-11-28
1990CMCCCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock80.868-5.782021-12-03
1988CNHICCCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares80.6505.682021-12-01
1992UDRCCUDR, Inc. Common Stock80.3105.452021-12-07
1993SEICCCSEI Investments Company - Common Stock80.121-0.422021-11-08
1994SNPSCCSynopsys, Inc. - Common Stock79.8243.32021-12-03
1997WSTCCWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock79.502-5.882021-12-08
1995BOKFCCBOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock79.46523.72021-08-12
1999VRSNCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock79.23810.092021-12-04
1998ROPCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock79.205-2.682021-11-24
1996CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock79.1746.82021-07-13
2000EQIXCCEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock78.591-7.082021-12-08
2001ADPDAutomatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock78.58313.162021-12-07
2002ARDDArdagh Group S.A. Common Shares78.089-2.522021-12-08
2003CBSHDCommerce Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock78.044-0.312021-12-03
2004SNNDSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. Common Stock77.606-13.172021-12-06
2005GWWDW.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock77.46717.982021-11-22
2006ALCDAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares77.091-5.182021-11-17
2009IDXXDIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock77.035-10.142021-12-04
2012LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share76.7035.742021-06-04
2007IHGDIntercontinental Hotels Group American Depositary76.683-3.382021-12-05
2011HIGDHartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com76.396-2.892021-12-08
2008EWDEdwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock76.356-11.142021-09-29
2014SREDSempra Energy Common Stock76.294-7.522021-10-02
2010STEDSTERIS plc Ordinary Shares76.2663.032021-11-26
2015HCADHCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock75.945-7.612021-10-18
2016KDPDKeurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock75.9360.292021-11-21
2013EQNRDEquinor ASA75.71011.462021-07-22
2018tdDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock75.63514.172021-10-18
2019ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock75.6311.432020-09-03
2017PBADPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)75.437-4.652021-11-25
2020PLDDProLogis, Inc. Common Stock75.30014.82021-11-19
2021DHRDDanaher Corporation Common Stock74.993-4.72021-11-14
2023ZTSDZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock74.6388.42021-09-11
2022AVBDAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock74.5385.292021-11-11
2027CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock73.7129.862021-11-30
2025PPDDPPD, Inc. - Common Stock73.6441.422021-11-15
2024BAKDBraskem SA ADR73.232-16.82021-11-23
2026SPGIDS&P Global Inc. Common Stock72.8930.982021-06-24
2029NDSNDNordson Corporation - Common Stock72.6896.992021-11-28
2028CAJDCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares72.586-92021-10-28
2030AVYDAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock72.094-8.572021-11-06
2031IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock71.8250.152021-10-29
2032CCIDCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St70.451-3.952021-06-03
2033TEFDTelefonica SA Common Stock69.144-10.352021-10-27
2034LYGDLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar68.1068.732021-08-13
2035NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock66.3697.852021-06-18
2036MTDDMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock65.441-2.382021-10-16
2038INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares63.797-0.222021-06-09
2037AMXDAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository63.749-2.092021-10-15
2039bceDBCE, Inc. Common Stock63.297-0.762021-08-24
2040SJRDShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock62.4371.142021-08-15
2041WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock61.5650.082021-10-11
2042LNTDAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock60.924-6.192021-09-13
2043VRSKDVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock58.2778.22021-10-13
2045SYKDStryker Corporation Common Stock52.350-5.912021-02-06
2044SBACDSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S51.365-3.052021-10-10
2046TTEDTotalEnergies SE50.20113.862021-09-22
2047BBVADBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock46.771-16.982021-06-04
2048CCEPDCoca-Cola European Partners plc Ordinary Shares45.830-8.892020-11-10
2049NWGDNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares41.835-1.392021-06-04
2050ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock36.9089.092020-07-11
2051HTHTDChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar36.207-21.462021-06-13

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos