Gambiste Stock Ratings

Discover the most hyped stocks on Twitter. Since 2015, we deliver the best free stock ratings, a long term market cap weighted rating.  Gambiste rates the volume of message on a list of US listed stocks on social media with a proprietary algorithm. Find out more on our algorithms in this article. Gambiste ratings are not investment advices. 

 

RankSymbolRatingNameScore3 Months PerfCreation date
1GGPIAAAGores Guggenheim, Inc. Unit - Class A common stoc100.000-10.592021-07-21
2AMCAAAAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A Common S99.997-36.262021-01-27
3VERUAAAVeru Inc. - Common Stock99.995181.852021-02-05
4SNDLAAASundial Growers Inc. - Common Shares99.994-37.642021-01-29
5ASTSAAAAST SpaceMobile, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.992152.752022-04-03
8SAVAAAACassava Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock99.985-43.252021-07-29
9GMEAAAGamestop Corporation Common Stock99.985-33.952020-10-09
6CWHAAACamping World Holdings, Inc. Class A Commom Stock99.985-8.422022-04-01
7VTNRAAAVertex Energy, Inc - Common Stock99.98564.092022-05-14
10WISHAAAContextLogic Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.984-28.672021-06-16
11IMGNAAAImmunoGen, Inc. - Common Stock99.979-7.12022-04-29
12MSTRAAAMicroStrategy Incorporated - Class A Common Stock99.976-55.612021-06-08
13BBAIAAABigBear.ai, Inc. Common Stock99.972-6.372022-04-08
14ClovAAAClover Health Investments, Corp. - Class A Commo99.970-20.642021-06-03
15UUUUAAAEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.965-31.972021-02-17
16MEGAAAMontrose Environmental Group, Inc. Common Stock99.964-10.092022-05-06
17OSTKAAAOverstock.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.962-34.432021-03-18
19SOFIAAASoFi Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock99.960-21.752021-09-05
20TLRYAAATilray, Inc. - Class 2 Common Stock99.960-39.952020-03-03
18LCAAALendingClub Corporation Common Stock99.960-8.932021-12-15
21GPSAAAGap, Inc. (The) Common Stock99.958-10.732022-05-20
23DNNAAADenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.955-27.672021-02-17
22CRONAAACronos Group Inc. - Common Share99.955-15.862022-03-22
24FSRAAAFisker Inc. Class A Common Stock99.954-11.122022-04-19
25UPSTAAAUpstart Holdings, Inc. - Common stock99.946-53.492022-01-24
27GSLAAAGlobal Ship Lease Inc New Class A Common Shares99.945-17.832022-05-18
26BYNDAAABeyond Meat, Inc. - Common stock99.945-44.382022-01-06
29RDFNAAARedfin Corporation - Common Stock99.940-38.042022-06-16
28BBAAABlackBerry Limited Common Stock99.940-18.182021-06-07
30TASKAAATaskUs, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.939-39.182022-05-08
31IONQAAAIonQ, Inc. Common Stock99.935-55.512022-04-22
32UECAAAUranium Energy Corp. Common Stock99.934-25.352021-10-14
33spceAAAVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.931-28.92022-01-07
34AGAAAFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Cana99.929-38.782022-02-14
35PLAAAPlanet Labs PBC Class A Common Stock99.927-3.362022-04-07
36NVAXAAANovavax, Inc. - Common Stock99.925-24.322021-12-22
37NKLAAAANikola Corporation - Common Stock99.923-38.682022-04-11
38GOEVAAACanoo Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.918-34.542022-05-10
39HOODAAARobinhood Markets, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.918-18.812022-05-10
40LACAAALithium Americas Corp. Common Shares99.917-21.412022-04-10
41AMPLAAAAmplitude, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.9156.922022-04-06
42twtrAAATwitter, Inc. Common Stock99.915-0.732022-05-14
43NVTAAAAInvitae Corporation Common Stock99.914-50.652022-06-08
44FCELAAAFuelCell Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.911-40.912021-09-10
45DKNGAAADraftKings Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.897-16.982022-01-17
46AMRAAAAlta Mesa Resources, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.89519.552022-06-12
47MANUAAAManchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares99.890-6.682022-06-19
48POSHAAAPoshmark, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.877-10.122022-06-23
49stngAAAScorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares99.87641.952022-06-25
50AXSMAAAAxsome Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.876-1.962022-06-25
52NEGGAA+Newegg Commerce, Inc. - Common Shares99.875-9.632022-06-25
51AUPHAA+Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc - Common Shares99.8750.532022-06-25
53IQAA+iQIYI, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.872-6.832022-06-20
54BROSAA+Dutch Bros Inc. Class A Common Stock99.86961.272022-06-15
55SFIXAA+Stitch Fix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.866-20.432021-12-08
56PTONAA+Peloton Interactive, Inc. - Common Stock99.865-44.082022-05-09
57LMNDAA+Lemonade, Inc. Common Stock99.860-18.032022-05-24
58LZAA+LegalZoom.com, Inc. - Common Stock99.855-18.552022-06-09
59PLTRAA+Palantir Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock99.852-35.892022-05-30
60CROXAA+Crocs, Inc. - Common Stock99.845-23.282021-08-18
61NMMAA+Navios Maritime Partners LP Common Units Represen99.837-13.742022-01-28
62PLLAA+Piedmont Lithium Limited - American Depositary Re99.832-14.812022-05-17
64RIGAA+Transocean Ltd (Switzerland) Common Stock99.829-15.312022-06-04
63MTTRAA+Matterport, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.829-18.792022-05-19
65COMMAA+CommScope Holding Company, Inc. - Common Stock99.825-5.452022-05-14
66PENNAA+Penn National Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.821-26.722022-02-03
67FSLYAA+Fastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.819-27.022022-02-18
68zimAA+ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Sh99.818-3.932021-08-21
69FFIEAA+Faraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc. - Common99.817-51.632022-04-19
71fateAA+Fate Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.817-36.812022-04-18
72DNAAA+Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Sto99.817-2.182022-05-11
70BRCAA+Brady Corporation Common Stock99.817-3.042022-06-04
74VEONAA+VEON Ltd. - American Depositary Shares99.816-9.372022-06-16
73OWLAA+Blue Owl Capital Inc. Class A Common Stock99.8166.582022-04-08
75afrmAA+Affirm Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.810-38.982021-10-08
76PHMAA+PulteGroup, Inc. Common Stock99.809-10.652022-04-11
77stAA+Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. Ordinary Shares99.807-10.872022-06-19
78ARCHAA+Arch Coal, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.80714.062022-05-16
79CMCAA+Commercial Metals Company Common Stock99.806-11.622022-04-29
80RFPAA+Resolute Forest Products Inc. Common Stock99.7996.142022-05-10
81IPIAA+Intrepid Potash, Inc Common Stock99.796-15.682022-06-01
82RKLBAA+Rocket Lab USA, Inc. - Common Stock99.788-26.582022-02-05
83CNKAA+Cinemark Holdings Inc Cinemark Holdings, Inc. Com99.787-3.622022-02-12
84SAAA+Seabridge Gold, Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.787-24.82022-05-08
86WEAA+WeWork Inc. Class A Common Stock99.7852.792022-04-08
85CHPTAA+ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.785-41.042022-04-14
87EGLEAA+Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc. - Common Stock99.7790.292022-04-11
88JBLUAA+JetBlue Airways Corporation - Common Stock99.778-29.22022-05-24
89APPSAA+Digital Turbine, Inc. - Common Stock99.775-35.192022-03-20
90COINAA+Coinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.775-62.512022-05-11
93ENVXAA+Enovix Corporation - Common Stock99.773-30.962022-05-17
92KSSAA+Kohl's Corporation Common Stock99.773-27.332022-06-07
91CVNAAA+Carvana Co. Class A Common Stock99.773-69.992022-05-16
94PUBMAA+PubMatic, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.770-15.192022-02-07
95BOXAA+Box, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.769-2.062022-04-10
96MNKDAA+MannKind Corporation - Common Stock99.768-2.672022-05-25
97MYOVAA+Myovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares99.766-21.712022-05-10
98JOBYAA+Joby Aviation, Inc. Common Stock99.764-5.522022-04-07
99LILMAA+Lilium N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares99.763-24.282022-04-14
100CCJAA+Cameco Corporation Common Stock99.757-17.962022-04-12
101FLNGAA+FLEX LNG Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.7561.012022-04-19
102BCRXAA+BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.753-42.592021-06-03
104STEMAA+Stem, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.752-23.242022-04-09
103CDEVAA+Centennial Resource Development, Inc. - Class A C99.752-9.422022-05-21
105RSIAA+Rush Street Interactive, Inc. Class A Common Stoc99.750169.62022-06-18
106CRKAA+Comstock Resources, Inc. Common Stock99.74919.962022-04-18
107TDOCAA+Teladoc, Inc. Common Stock99.743-50.422022-04-29
108ROLLAA+RBC Bearings Incorporated - Common Stock99.737-16.232022-03-05
109MDBAA+MongoDB, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.737-38.362022-05-23
110CANOAA+Cano Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.736-1.592022-04-03
111NHCAA+National HealthCare Corporation Common Stock99.735-2.912022-06-04
112meAA+23andMe Holding Co. - Common Stock99.733-20.952022-05-10
113CGCAA+Canopy Growth Corporation Common Stock99.733-38.242022-02-07
114YETIAA+YETI Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.730-13.912022-06-07
115UANAA+CVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limite99.727-8.162022-04-26
116ARVLAA+Arrival - Ordinary Shares99.727-47.092022-05-18
119GPROAA+GoPro, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.724-15.412022-05-11
117LAZRAA+Luminar Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc99.724-28.772022-06-01
120SRRAAA+Sierra Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock99.724169.282022-04-27
118TGTXAA+TG Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.724-33.312022-05-19
121LCIDAA+Lucid Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.721-28.132022-04-08
122PSFEAA+Paysafe Limited Common Shares99.719-30.22022-02-26
123MGMAA+MGM Resorts International Common Stock99.718-23.162022-06-12
125PEAKAA+Healthpeak Properties, Inc. Common Stock99.714-9.782022-05-14
124ROKUAA+Roku, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.714-20.142022-05-31
127RBLXAA+Roblox Corporation Class A Common Stock99.713-30.462022-05-31
126PLUGAA+Plug Power, Inc. - Common Stock99.713-40.682022-04-08
128GNKAA+Genco Shipping & Trading Limited Ordinary Shares 99.710-8.162022-05-13
129rovrAA+Rover Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.709-16.262022-05-09
130BLDAA+TopBuild Corp. Common Stock99.7086.152022-06-19
131EBIXAA+Ebix, Inc. - Common Stock99.707-7.162022-06-22
132EDUAA+New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. S99.703-122022-06-19
133EXPIAA+eXp World Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.697-34.482022-06-22
135xpelAA+XPEL, Inc. - Common Stock99.693-12.812022-06-17
134ARRYAA+Array BioPharma Inc. - Common Stock99.693-32.642022-06-10
136CVTAA+Cvent Holding Corp. - Common Stock99.688-12.252022-04-30
137LPLAA+LG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES99.686-20.042022-06-21
138INSWAA+International Seaways, Inc. Common Stock 99.68333.462022-06-14
139CEIXAA+CONSOL Energy Inc. Common Stock 99.68125.782022-06-13
141SBLKAA+Star Bulk Carriers Corp. - Common Shares99.6808.62022-06-13
140HYZNAA+Hyzon Motors Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.680-38.032022-04-05
142EBSAA+Emergent Biosolutions, Inc. Common Stock99.674-37.312022-06-19
143HOGAA+Harley-Davidson, Inc. Common Stock99.670-4.722022-04-13
144TRMDAA+TORM plc - Class A Common Stock99.66946.392022-06-24
145SANAAA+Sana Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock99.667-28.152022-06-23
146OTLYAA+Oatly Group AB - American Depositary Shares99.666-27.932022-06-22
147FROAA+Frontline Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.665-5.732022-06-24
148BIGCAA+BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. - Series 1 Common Stoc99.663-12.592022-06-25
149XENTAA+Intersect ENT, Inc. - Common Stock99.6602.472022-06-25
150celhAACelsius Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.6591.172022-06-24
151CUTRAACutera, Inc. - Common Stock99.658-2.92022-06-24
152MLMAAMartin Marietta Materials, Inc. Common Stock99.657-12.542022-06-01
153FVRRAAFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par99.657-42.342022-06-14
154PLABAAPhotronics, Inc. - Common Stock99.656-11.122022-06-12
155NXEAANexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.655-20.62022-06-25
156MAXRAAMaxar Technologies Ltd.99.654-252022-06-22
157webrAAWeber Inc. Class A Common Stock99.651-34.22022-06-23
158WORAAWorthington Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.650-15.122022-05-31
159IONSAAIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.6496.112022-05-22
160LICYAALi-Cycle Holdings Corp. Common Shares99.648-4.572022-06-23
161TPTXAATurning Point Therapeutics, Inc. - Common stock99.64727.782022-06-06
163LTHMAALivent Corporation Common Stock99.6428.382022-05-29
162EVGOAAEVgo Inc. - Common Stock99.642194.672022-06-22
164CCSAACentury Communities, Inc. Common Stock99.637-5.112022-05-18
165ESTEAAEarthstone Energy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.62759.392022-05-28
166WENAAWendy's Company (The) - Common Stock99.625-21.942022-05-26
167AALAAAmerican Airlines Group, Inc. - Common Stock99.6244.762022-03-27
168CTSAACTS Corporation Common Stock99.6198.82022-05-21
169TRIPAATripAdvisor, Inc. - Common Stock99.6176.482022-06-16
170DVAXAADynavax Technologies Corporation - Common Stock99.616-6.262022-05-14
171SWIRAASierra Wireless, Inc. - Common Stock99.61521.742022-06-07
172FLAAFoot Locker, Inc.99.6120.322022-05-29
173ZiPAAZipRecruiter, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.611-11.842022-06-06
174ENRAAEnergizer Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.60112.22022-06-08
175CHGGAAChegg, Inc. Common Stock99.601-54.12022-05-09
176shcrAASharecare, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.600-14.372022-05-13
177IBRXAAImmunityBio, Inc. - Common Stock99.597-29.552022-05-25
178AVAVAAAeroVironment, Inc. - Common Stock99.595-11.342022-05-08
179STNEAAStoneCo Ltd. - Class A Common Share99.594-27.792022-06-16
181MQAAMarqeta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.590-15.672022-02-24
180PENAAPenumbra, Inc. Common Stock99.590-24.92022-06-04
182TOWNAATowne Bank - Common Stock99.589-8.362022-03-01
185LNTHAALantheus Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.58529.172022-05-02
183HLAAHecla Mining Company Common Stock99.585-312022-05-31
184LIDRAAAEye, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.5854.332022-06-22
186SLIAAStandard Lithium Ltd. Common Shares99.584-15.482022-05-09
187PARRAAPar Pacific Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.58126.962022-06-09
189gsmAAFerroglobe PLC - Ordinary Shares99.577-4.742022-03-09
188SGMLAASigma Lithium Corporation - common shares99.57722022-05-31
190QSAAQuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock99.574-28.62022-05-05
191CRGEAACharge Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock99.571-24.042022-06-14
192evtlAAVertical Aerospace Ltd. Ordinary Shares99.569-16.512022-05-10
193WSTAAWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Common Stock99.568-24.762022-06-10
194WWEAAWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. Class A Commo99.568-3.842022-06-19
195INMDAAInMode Ltd. - Ordinary Share99.565-31.052022-05-20
196TGLSAATecnoglass Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.558-16.062022-06-09
197XPOFAAXponential Fitness, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.55348.092022-06-23
198RIVNAARivian Automotive, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.552-40.452022-05-30
199TWOUAA2U, Inc. - Common Stock99.551-8.612022-05-17
200KCAAKingsoft Cloud Holdings Limited - American Deposi99.550-32.942022-06-16
201SPOTAASpotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares99.548-27.652022-05-29
202PEGAAAPegasystems Inc. - Common Stock99.545-35.772022-06-01
203IOVAAAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.543-12.322022-06-06
204AEOAAAmerican Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Common Stock99.542-15.62022-06-06
205DOCNAADigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.540-35.262022-05-04
206JWNAANordstrom, Inc. Common Stock99.537-8.192022-05-31
207BROAABrown & Brown, Inc. Common Stock99.537-17.232022-06-20
208CHWYAAChewy, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.533-39.212022-06-01
210GOGLAAGolden Ocean Group Limited - Common Stock99.53120.572022-03-20
209GLBEAAGlobal-E Online Ltd. - ordinary shares99.531-24.322022-06-01
211HIMXAAHimax Technologies, Inc. - American depositary sh99.530-14.772022-05-25
212MATWAAMatthews International Corporation - Class A Comm99.529-3.072022-05-10
213TRTNAATriton International Limited Common Shares99.527-14.862022-06-19
214HRIAAHerc Holdings Inc. Common Stock 99.527-32.372022-04-27
215PATHAAUiPath, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.523-38.552022-05-31
216KINDAANextdoor Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.520-43.992022-06-09
217PINSAAPinterest, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.517-10.282022-06-02
218VVVAAValvoline Inc. Common Stock99.515-3.362022-05-12
219STKLAASunOpta, Inc. - Common Stock99.51248.292022-06-19
220BBIOAABridgeBio Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.511-28.042022-06-19
221MLABAAMesa Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock99.510-10.992022-06-19
222AVPTAAAvePoint, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.510-8.462022-05-24
223ASOAAAcademy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. - Common Stock99.503-2.122022-04-23
224AMPHAAAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.5020.622022-06-12
225CRSRAACorsair Gaming, Inc. - Common Stock99.490-21.612022-06-02
226LWLGAALightwave Logic, Inc. - Common Stock99.489-8.542022-06-20
227didiAADiDi Global Inc. American Depositary Shares (each99.485-53.532022-06-21
228ATENAAA10 Networks, Inc. Common Stock99.48010.972022-06-07
229DOLEAADole plc Ordinary Shares99.475-13.132022-06-22
230PACBAAPacific Biosciences of California, Inc. - Common 99.475-36.922022-06-22
233CDEAACoeur Mining, Inc. Common Stock99.469-18.152022-05-29
232SSUAASIGNA Sports United N.V. Ordinary Share99.4692.092022-06-14
231LYFTAALyft, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.469-46.312022-06-21
234CELUAACelularity Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.46814.582022-06-22
235EURNAAEuronav NV Ordinary Shares99.4669.362022-06-20
236HTZAAHertz Global Holdings, Inc Common Stock 99.458-22.882022-06-23
237PHIAAPLDT Inc. Sponsored ADR99.4574.682022-03-18
238ASTLAAAlgoma Steel Group Inc. - Common Shares99.4544.022022-06-22
239CCXIAAChemoCentryx, Inc. - Common Stock99.448-11.282022-06-21
240CLHAAClean Harbors, Inc. Common Stock99.447-14.862022-06-16
242NFGCAANew Found Gold Corp Common Shares99.446-12.462022-06-15
241IDAAAIDACORP, Inc. Common Stock99.446-5.652022-06-25
243GRABAAGrab Holdings Limited - Class A Ordinary Shares99.444-15.092022-06-23
244ATRSAAAntares Pharma, Inc. - Common Stock99.44238.092022-06-13
245gmAAGeneral Motors Company Common Stock99.436-12.332022-03-06
246SWNAASouthwestern Energy Company Common Stock99.43317.322022-06-12
247CDLXAACardlytics, Inc. - Common Stock99.430-48.762022-06-25
248SLDPAASolid Power, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.429-4.612022-04-16
249CYBRAA-CyberArk Software Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.428-21.262022-06-25
250CALMAA-Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. - Common Stock99.423-3.712022-06-09
252DQAA-DAQO New Energy Corp. American Depositary Shares,99.4221.512022-06-22
251ITGRAA-Integer Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.422-3.82022-06-20
253JKSAA-JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depos99.4206.032022-05-06
254KBHAA-KB Home Common Stock99.4172.332022-05-22
255BALYAA-Bally's Corporation Common Stock99.416-18.522022-05-21
256ABCLAA-AbCellera Biologics Inc. - Common Shares99.413-13.672022-06-02
257TRMRAA-Tremor Video, Inc. Common Stock99.413-32.522022-06-23
258ACADAA-ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Stock99.411-39.912022-06-19
259ARWRAA-Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.410-17.972022-06-22
260FUTUAA-Futu Holdings Limited - American Depositary Share99.409-13.712022-06-12
262RHAA-RH Common Stock99.407-8.952022-05-06
261MVSTAA-Microvast Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.407-44.152022-06-22
263RGRAA-Sturm, Ruger & Company, Inc. Common Stock99.404-7.752022-06-04
264WWDAA-Woodward, Inc. - Common Stock99.403-22.422022-04-08
265FGENAA-FibroGen, Inc - Common Stock99.400-25.812022-05-28
266TPRAA-Tapestry, Inc. Common Stock99.396-17.582022-05-08
267BMBLAA-Bumble Inc. - common stock99.394-4.472022-06-12
268ACHRAA-Archer Aviation Inc. Class A Common Stock99.393-23.92022-06-15
270ESIAA-Element Solutions Inc. Common Stock99.392-6.812022-06-17
269FTCHAA-Farfetch Limited Class A Ordinary Shares99.392-37.612022-06-14
271MGNIAA-Magnite, Inc. - Common Stock99.392-21.942022-05-24
273TALAA-TAL Education Group American Depositary Shares99.39122.222022-05-26
272CPEAA-Callon Petroleum Company Common Stock99.391-18.762022-06-23
274SLCAAA-U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.386-3.512022-06-06
275ULCCAA-Frontier Group Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.384-16.72022-06-06
276gtlbAA-GitLab Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.382-9.392022-06-14
277AOSLAA-Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited - Common Sh99.381-39.32022-06-23
278APPAA-Applovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock99.376-27.982022-06-06
279AMCXAA-AMC Networks Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.374-13.992022-05-31
280UALAA-United Continental Holdings99.3705.642022-05-25
281HRTAA-HireRight Holdings Corporation Common Stock99.3620.362022-06-20
282PBIAA-Pitney Bowes Inc. Common Stock99.360-7.032022-02-02
283ALLOAA-Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.358-22.842022-05-31
284SNAPAA-Snap Inc. Class A Common Stock99.357-29.542022-05-26
285NETAA-Cloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.351-57.042022-05-08
286ldiAA-loanDepot, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.334-35.972022-04-12
287GFFAA-Griffon Corporation Common Stock99.33254.192022-06-21
289SHOPAA-Shopify Inc. Class A Subordinate Voting Shares99.330-44.882022-05-03
288FNFAA-FNF Group of Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Co99.330-17.222022-06-19
290CLNEAA-Clean Energy Fuels Corp. - Common Stock99.323-37.462022-05-26
291TWSTAA-Twist Bioscience Corporation - Common Stock99.319-15.352022-06-09
292NCLHAA-Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. - Ordinary Sh99.318-15.292022-06-10
293PGREAA-Paramount Group, Inc. Common Stock99.316-10.162022-04-01
294FOXAA-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class B Common S99.314-17.342022-02-28
295MPAA-MP Materials Corp. Common Stock99.313-29.552022-06-22
296CLARAA-Clarus Corporation - Common Stock99.3110.122022-06-21
297AVIDAA-Avid Technology, Inc. - Common Stock99.298-28.872022-05-24
298rrrAA-Red Rock Resorts, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.296-24.482022-05-29
299MFAAA-MFA Financial, Inc.99.291-21.672022-05-11
300AGLAA-agilon health, inc. Common Stock99.291-13.192022-05-31
301MOSAA-Mosaic Company (The) Common Stock99.290-15.122022-05-26
302PBFAA-PBF Energy Inc. Class A Common Stock99.28735.32022-06-13
303ARQQAA-Arqit Quantum Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.286-60.152022-06-12
304TALOAA-Talos Energy, Inc. Common Stock99.28216.652022-06-07
305ERFAA-Enerplus Corporation Common Stock99.281-11.422022-06-10
306TWIAA-Titan International, Inc. (DE) Common Stock99.28119.632022-06-08
307ENTAAA-Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock99.280-25.342022-06-19
308PLNTAA-Planet Fitness, Inc. Common Stock99.279-16.022022-06-21
309ZAA-Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock99.274-21.742022-06-23
310DFINAA-Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. Common Stock 99.269-18.222022-06-19
312GSATAA-Globalstar, Inc. Common Stock99.260-162022-05-25
311CCLAA-Carnival Corporation Common Stock99.260-18.472022-06-19
313SILVAA-SilverCrest Metals Inc. Common Shares99.244-26.12022-06-02
314FMCAA-FMC Corporation Common Stock99.243-13.192022-05-25
315ETSYAA-Etsy, Inc. - Common Stock99.242-33.272022-06-07
316PTRAAA-Proterra Inc - Common Stock99.241-14.132022-06-21
317NAVIAA-Navient Corporation - Common Stock99.239-13.32022-06-20
318RXRXAA-Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common 99.235-82022-06-19
320GDYNAA-Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Sto99.23365.152022-06-22
319OCAA-Owens Corning Inc Common Stock New99.2330.042022-06-22
321MSIAA-Motorola Solutions, Inc. Common Stock99.232-6.542022-05-27
322SAGEAA-Sage Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.2295.562022-06-21
324algmAA-Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. - Common Stock99.227-16.932022-06-19
323VORBAA-Virgin Orbit Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock99.227-35.342022-06-23
325ARLPAA-Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. - Common Units R99.22620.492022-06-14
326MNRLAA-Brigham Minerals, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.22646.692022-05-09
327DBXAA-Dropbox, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.225-13.212022-05-13
328TMSTAA-Timken Steel Corporation Common Shares99.223-8.12022-06-09
329MTBAA-M&T Bank Corporation Common Stock99.22229.682022-05-10
330ROIVAA-Roivant Sciences Ltd. - Common Shares99.220-22.882022-06-06
332SWTXAA-SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock99.216-39.122022-06-15
331COOPAA-Mr. Cooper Group Inc. - Common Stock99.216-8.382022-06-20
333ZMAA-Zoom Video Communications, Inc. - Class A Common 99.209-19.862022-06-23
335ATIAA-Allegheny Technologies Incorporated Common Stock99.206-5.772022-06-12
334CXWAA-CoreCivic, Inc. Common Stock99.20620.42022-06-24
336FIGSAA-FIGS, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.205-50.782022-06-06
337CMREAA-Costamare Inc. Common Stock $0.0001 par value99.203-18.472022-03-22
338BILIAA-Bilibili Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.198-23.252022-06-22
339SGHAA-SMART Global Holdings, Inc. - Ordinary Shares99.19782.562022-06-25
340GESAA-Guess?, Inc. Common Stock99.195-10.982022-05-26
341SONOAA-Sonos, Inc. - Common Stock99.193-18.342022-06-14
342DLOAA-DLocal Limited - Class A Common Shares99.192-36.912022-06-21
343CLFAA-Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. Common Stock99.179-31.292022-06-19
344KGCAA-Kinross Gold Corporation Common Stock99.178-23.372022-06-24
345IIPRAA-Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. Common Sto99.166-19.692022-06-25
346AUYAA-Yamana Gold Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)99.165-11.132022-06-25
347DPZA+Domino's Pizza Inc Common Stock99.161-14.762022-05-29
348SNBRA+Sleep Number Corporation - Common Stock99.160-30.072022-05-24
349HPKA+HighPeak Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.15933.722022-05-18
350THRMA+Gentherm Inc - Common Stock99.156-2.072022-06-24
352CRSPA+CRISPR Therapeutics AG - Common Shares99.151-16.052022-05-30
351ELYA+Callaway Golf Company Common Stock99.151-7.812022-05-11
353NTNXA+Nutanix, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.148-15.62022-05-31
355TGHA+Textainer Group Holdings Limited Common Shares99.144-21.352022-02-14
354DUOLA+Duolingo, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.144-8.852022-06-01
356GLNGA+Golar LNG Limited - Common Shares99.142-0.32022-06-23
357FOURA+Shift4 Payments, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.14023.412022-06-10
358RLXA+RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, e99.137-0.452022-06-19
359XPEVA+XPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each repre99.134-17.162022-06-13
360OLLIA+Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. - Common St99.1345.362022-06-20
361AMDA+Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. - Common Stock99.13214.92022-06-25
362LXUA+LSB Industries, Inc. Common Stock99.129-5.392022-06-19
363CLBTA+Cellebrite DI Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.126-28.652022-06-23
364SQA+Square, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.125-18.132022-06-14
365LUVA+Southwest Airlines Company Common Stock99.1231.822022-06-09
366HZOA+MarineMax, Inc. (FL) Common Stock99.1231.172022-05-22
367cpgA+Crescent Point Energy Corporation Ordinary Shares99.122-6.212022-06-24
368FNA+Fabrinet Ordinary Shares99.121-12.692022-05-29
369AAA+Alcoa Corporation Common Stock 99.120-32.032022-06-21
370KTOSA+Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. - Commo99.116-29.412022-06-16
371SMA+SM Energy Company Common Stock99.113-10.122022-05-29
372HPA+Helmerich & Payne, Inc. Common Stock99.1115.882022-06-19
373SHLSA+Shoals Technologies Group, Inc. - Class A Common 99.110-27.512022-06-01
375RMDA+ResMed Inc. Common Stock99.107-15.962022-06-19
374VNETA+21Vianet Group, Inc. - American Depositary Shares99.107-11.82022-06-15
376PRCTA+PROCEPT BioRobotics Corporation - Common Stock99.10624.462022-06-06
377ETRA+Entergy Corporation Common Stock99.1024.262022-06-09
378DINA+DineEquity, Inc Common Stock99.100-7.542022-06-25
379GTNA+Gray Communications Systems, Inc. Common Stock99.094-13.222022-06-13
380BillA+Bill.com Holdings, Inc. Common Stock99.087-49.822022-06-14
381OXYA+Occidental Petroleum Corporation Common Stock99.08216.122022-06-19
382PTENA+Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock99.0771.182022-05-11
383SIMOA+Silicon Motion Technology Corporation - American 99.07131.972022-05-30
384DOCUA+DocuSign, Inc. - Common Stock99.070-31.952022-06-02
385NOGA+Northern Oil and Gas, Inc. Common Stock99.064-3.712022-06-10
386JBIA+Janus International Group, Inc. Common Stock99.06317.462022-06-04
387QRTEAA+Liberty Interactive Corporation - Series A QVC Gr99.062-25.162022-05-11
388GDRXA+GoodRx Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock99.059-49.522022-06-02
389TolA+Toll Brothers Inc. Common Stock99.058-2.922022-06-19
390BOWLA+Bowlero Corp. Class A Common Stock99.055-28.822022-06-25
391SIXA+Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New Common St99.054-30.872022-05-12
392nflxA+Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock99.046-51.252022-05-26
393FANGA+Diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock99.045-14.632022-04-09
394CXMA+Sprinklr, Inc. Class A Common Stock99.044-0.52022-06-17
395SPWRA+SunPower Corporation - Common Stock99.036-22.792022-06-06
396AVALA+Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR (Each repr99.035-22.732022-06-13
397KOSA+Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares99.0323.662022-05-17
398MCGA+Membership Collective Group Inc. Class A Common S99.0311.862022-06-01
399BHGA+Bright Health Group, Inc. Common Stock99.029-1.362022-05-16
400ANDEA+The Andersons, Inc. - Common Stock99.026-28.922022-06-20
401NBRA+Nabors Industries Ltd.99.0211.192022-05-30
402NTLAA+Intellia Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.021-30.272022-06-19
403SPTNA+SpartanNash Company - Common Stock99.0171.672022-06-16
404RILYA+B. Riley Financial, Inc. - Common Stock99.016-25.42022-06-18
405WIXA+Wix.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares99.013-28.192022-05-10
406URBNA+Urban Outfitters, Inc. - Common Stock99.011-9.332022-06-14
408CPBA+Campbell Soup Company Common Stock99.00812.92022-05-05
407ISEEA+IVERIC bio, Inc. - Common Stock99.008-20.782022-04-23
409MRTXA+Mirati Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.003-24.82022-06-15
410PTCTA+PTC Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock99.000-13.142022-06-22
411HIPOA+Hippo Holdings Inc. Common Stock98.986-23.192022-05-14
412CZOOA+Cazoo Group Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares98.984-45.912022-06-16
413MGIA+Moneygram International, Inc. - Common Stock98.982-3.72022-05-30
414ARHSA+Arhaus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.977-43.872022-06-02
415KYMRA+Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.976-56.612022-06-19
416OPADA+Offerpad Solutions Inc. Class A Common Stock98.974-7.342022-06-08
418GLWA+Corning Incorporated Common Stock98.972-5.422022-06-24
417isA+ironSource Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares98.972-44.882022-06-18
419GOOSA+Canada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Sha98.971-21.122022-05-25
420PDMA+Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common98.969-9.762022-04-20
421RETAA+Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc98.965-23.222022-06-19
422IMABA+I-MAB - American Depositary Shares98.963-24.412022-06-19
423RskdA+Riskified Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares98.959-9.962022-06-22
424ZNTLA+Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - common stock98.958-40.882022-06-22
425CSIQA+Canadian Solar Inc. - common shares98.955-20.282022-03-11
426VALNA+Valneva SE - American Depositary Shares98.952-36.972022-06-23
427SPXCA+SPX Corporation Common Stock98.952-0.792022-06-20
428GWHA+ESS Tech, Inc. Common Stock98.9502.182022-06-14
429DNUTA+Krispy Kreme, Inc. - Common Stock98.946-0.042022-06-22
430ANFA+Abercrombie & Fitch Company Common Stock98.944-8.382022-05-09
431KRPA+Kimbell Royalty Partners Common Units Representin98.9265.982022-06-16
432CYRXA+CryoPort, Inc. - Common Stock98.923-26.382022-06-21
433PBHA+Prestige Brand Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.9235.352022-06-23
434UBERA+Uber Technologies, Inc. Common Stock98.918-28.092022-05-19
435MRNAA+Moderna, Inc. - Common Stock98.917-15.872022-05-25
436AWKA+American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock98.913-8.132022-06-16
437CwtA+California Water Service Group Common Stock98.908-6.632022-06-19
438OPKA+Opko Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.895-9.872022-06-22
439VSTOA+Vista Outdoor Inc. Common Stock98.8905.672022-06-24
440STEA+STERIS plc Ordinary Shares98.890-6.872022-06-21
441ssysA+Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock98.886-20.512022-06-21
442SMCIA+Super Micro Computer, Inc. - Common Stock98.87530.892022-06-23
444mpwA+Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock98.869-10.072022-06-25
443ARQTA+Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock98.86916.152022-06-25
445FSLRA+First Solar, Inc. - Common Stock98.866-17.692022-06-25
446VICIAVICI Properties Inc. Common Stock98.86265.562022-06-25
447SIIASprott Inc. Common Shares98.862-29.162022-06-22
448wynnAWynn Resorts, Limited - Common Stock98.859-19.052022-05-15
449CZRACaesars Entertainment Corporation - Common Stock98.856-33.412022-06-02
450PDAPagerDuty, Inc. Common Stock98.856-30.12022-06-16
451ASANAAsana, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.855-41.352022-06-23
452BEABloom Energy Corporation Class A Common Stock98.854-37.82022-06-21
453wrbyAWarby Parker Inc. Class A Common Stock98.853-47.182022-06-23
454AMPSAAltus Power, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.852-10.392022-05-26
456EXAIAExscientia Limited - American Depositary Shares98.847-31.732022-06-24
455HLFAHerbalife Ltd. Common Stock98.847-30.312022-04-04
457DBRGADigitalBridge Group, Inc.98.846-7.552022-06-24
458UPWKAUpwork Inc. - Common Stock98.845-25.762022-05-22
459APSGAApollo Strategic Growth Capital Class A Ordinary 98.8430.52022-05-28
460XENEAXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc. - Common Shares98.8427.142022-06-23
461RVLVARevolve Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.837-45.912022-06-14
462NRZANew Residential Investment Corp. Common Stock98.8303.362022-05-30
464DMLPADorchester Minerals, L.P. - Common Units Represen98.82713.422022-05-25
463FLGTAFulgent Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock98.827-5.442022-06-06
465ESTAAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc. - Common Shares98.823-4.352022-05-10
466EPRAEPR Properties Common Stock98.822-3.882022-05-18
467SAHASonic Automotive, Inc. Common Stock98.820-0.762022-05-17
468AMRXAAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.81980.812022-06-22
469FMSAFresenius Medical Care AG Common Stock98.817-10.382022-06-16
470TEVAATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited American D98.809-1.92022-05-04
471TSPATuSimple Holdings Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.808-23.512022-06-19
472RCUSAArcus Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock98.806-40.412022-05-12
473SWIASolarWinds Corporation Common Stock98.803-10.82022-06-19
474twloATwilio Inc. Class A Common Stock98.795-33.072022-05-11
475LSPDALightspeed POS Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares98.794-27.342022-06-14
476AGRAAvangrid, Inc. Common Stock98.791-0.132022-06-25
477UWMCAUWM Holdings Corporation Class A Common Stock98.791-4.712022-05-30
478EXTRAExtreme Networks, Inc. - Common Stock98.786-20.462022-05-19
479HUYAAHUYA Inc. American depositary shares, each repre98.785-23.222022-06-20
480VHIAValhi, Inc. Common Stock98.78442.992022-05-31
481FOLDAAmicus Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.772-19.482022-06-14
482BURABurcon NutraScience Corp - Ordinary Shares98.771-20.082022-05-15
483NVTSANavitas Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock98.769-33.112022-06-22
484NEANoble Corporation Ordinary Shares (UK)98.7683.422022-06-15
485VIRAVir Biotechnology, Inc. - Common Stock98.7667.082022-06-23
486MNDYAmonday.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.761-29.622022-05-26
487GPREAGreen Plains, Inc. - Common Stock98.7615.892022-06-08
488EnphAEnphase Energy, Inc. - Common Stock98.758-18.352022-06-09
489HESAHess Corporation Common Stock98.7568.252022-06-21
490TTDAThe Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.749-22.982022-06-06
491ESTCAElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares98.727-33.692022-06-03
493THOAThor Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.727-2.92022-06-09
492SSPAE.W. Scripps Company (The) Common Stock98.727-25.592022-05-05
494VIRTAVirtu Financial, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.726-29.32022-06-10
495APGAAPi Group Corporation Common Stock98.719-18.092022-06-19
497CLDXACelldex Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.709-9.122022-06-02
496MTDAMettler-Toledo International, Inc. Common Stock98.709-12.132022-06-04
498NFEANew Fortress Energy LLC - Class A Shares Represen98.70915.812022-06-10
499SLGCASomaLogic, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.706-28.972022-06-20
501RRCARange Resources Corporation Common Stock98.692-4.192022-05-31
500CRNXACrinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.69220.492022-05-14
503OECAOrion Engineered Carbons S.A Common Shares98.68518.182022-06-19
502TGTATarget Corporation Common Stock98.685-4.72022-06-10
504PSECAProspect Capital Corporation - Common Stock98.684-4.632022-06-12
505LEVIALevi Strauss & Co Class A Common Stock98.678-14.112022-06-03
506TREXATrex Company, Inc. Common Stock98.678-12.992022-06-20
507OXLCAOxford Lane Capital Corp. - Common Stock98.6684.482022-06-10
508CUBIACustomers Bancorp, Inc Common Stock98.667-272022-06-19
509FTSAFortis Inc. Common Shares98.6661.192022-05-26
510ACMRAACM Research, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.66593.682022-06-22
511AATAAmerican Assets Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.66414.542022-06-22
513COUPACoupa Software Incorporated - Common Stock98.663-30.032022-06-16
512LZBALa-Z-Boy Incorporated Common Stock98.663-4.552022-06-24
514CNDTAConduent Incorporated Common Stock 98.6524.662022-06-19
515MTAArcelor Mittal NY Registry Shares NEW98.651-15.642022-05-30
516ATOAAtmos Energy Corporation Common Stock98.6370.542022-06-11
517TOSTAToast, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.631-29.522022-06-09
518RBAARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Common Sto98.6314.852022-06-21
520LEGALeggett & Platt, Incorporated Common Stock98.6285.932022-06-14
519irwdAIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Class A Common S98.628-12.042022-06-22
521KRYSAKrystal Biotech, Inc. - Common Stock98.620-5.252022-06-23
522CVIACVR Energy Inc. Common Stock98.61934.162022-06-14
523ALGAAlamo Group, Inc. Common Stock98.605-21.262022-06-19
524DBIADesigner Brands Inc. Class A Common Stock98.6023.652022-06-22
525xperAXperi Corporation - Common Stock98.599-1.892022-06-19
526IRBTAiRobot Corporation - Common Stock98.596-24.232022-05-10
527IGTAInternational Game Technology Ordinary Shares98.594-12.942022-06-09
528CABOACable One, Inc. Common Stock98.592-25.872022-06-22
529wolfAWolfspeed, Inc. Common Stock98.589-29.092022-06-14
530AJRDAAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.5841.442022-06-22
531ACLSAAxcelis Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock98.578-23.542022-06-18
532AMWLAAmerican Well Corporation Class A Common Stock98.569-9.362022-06-25
533BAABoeing Company (The) Common Stock98.560-29.652022-06-19
534AXAAxos Financial, Inc. Common Stock98.557-21.152022-06-21
535NUANu Holdings Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares98.554-48.662022-06-21
536CYHACommunity Health Systems, Inc. Common Stock98.552-46.662022-06-19
537swavAShockWave Medical, Inc. - Common Stock98.549-12.972022-06-19
538EVBGAEverbridge, Inc. - Common Stock98.548-14.912022-06-12
539forgAForgeRock, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.543-15.782022-06-25
540VSCOAVictorias Secret & Co. Common Stock 98.542-12.132022-06-25
541LIALi Auto Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.540-7.652022-06-25
542CLXAClorox Company (The) Common Stock98.53815.072022-06-21
543SLVMASylvamo Corporation Common Stock98.53537.332022-06-22
544DDOGADatadog, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.535-37.262022-06-25
545DGA-Dollar General Corporation Common Stock98.5271.452022-06-25
547AIVA-Apartment Investment and Management Company Commo98.525-17.982022-06-25
546mainA-Main Street Capital Corporation Common Stock98.525-2.42022-06-25
548OLNA-Olin Corporation Common Stock98.52315.482022-06-06
549ORA-Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd Common Shares98.518-92022-06-25
550PAASA-Pan American Silver Corp. - Common Stock98.504-21.722022-06-23
551TTMA-Tata Motors Ltd Tata Motors Limited98.498-5.242022-06-20
552GNWA-Genworth Financial Inc Common Stock98.4867.22022-06-16
553FRA-First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock98.484-10.332022-06-19
554SEA-Sea Limited American Depositary Shares, each repr98.483-30.682022-06-20
555NGDA-New Gold Inc.98.481-31.332022-06-22
556CFLTA-Confluent, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.474-50.682022-06-14
557CRCTA-Cricut, Inc. - Class A common stock98.473-25.12022-05-17
558ARWA-Arrow Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.466-6.772022-05-11
559CRTOA-Criteo S.A. - American Depositary Shares98.449-5.052022-06-09
562sdgrA-Schrodinger, Inc. - Common Stock98.443-26.662022-05-26
561meiA-Methode Electronics, Inc. Common Stock98.4435.892022-06-19
560MWAA-MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common Stock98.443-7.352022-06-13
563OKTAA-Okta, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.439-35.772022-06-23
564TRA-Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.437-2.692022-05-12
565ZNGAA-Zynga Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.436-6.332022-05-20
566CFGA-Citizens Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock98.423-5.932022-06-01
567HURNA-Huron Consulting Group Inc. - Common Stock98.42226.822022-06-25
568SWXA-Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.42030.522022-06-12
569TSLAA-Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock98.417-22.262022-06-20
570WATA-Waters Corporation Common Stock98.4050.472022-06-14
571TMEA-Tencent Music Entertainment Group American Deposi98.405-19.162022-06-16
572TRUPA-Trupanion, Inc. - Common Stock98.396-24.972022-05-25
573EQRXA-EQRx, Inc. - Common Stock98.38817.532022-06-19
574WSMA-Williams-Sonoma, Inc. Common Stock (DE)98.388-24.762022-05-28
575CBRLA-Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. - Common S98.384-12.112022-06-09
576NTUSA-Natus Medical Incorporated - Common Stock98.38427.212022-06-07
577CDNAA-CareDx, Inc. - Common Stock98.376-32.742022-06-19
579CDREA-Cadre Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.3741.882022-06-19
578RVNCA-Revance Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.374-19.172022-06-21
581HRMYA-Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.366-17.242022-06-06
580MGPIA-MGP Ingredients, Inc. - Common Stock98.36619.122022-06-06
582STORA-STORE Capital Corporation Common Stock98.354-3.282022-06-19
583ALKA-Alaska Air Group, Inc. Common Stock98.353-15.882022-06-22
584APPNA-Appian Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.337-10.272022-05-25
585TTWOA-Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. - Common Stoc98.336-20.232022-05-29
586UAAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.335-342022-05-20
587BKDA-Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Common Stock98.317-15.712022-06-16
588WETFA-WisdomTree Investments, Inc. - Common Stock98.3162.972022-05-25
589COTYA-Coty Inc. Class A Common Stock98.305-27.122022-06-03
590STAGA-Stag Industrial, Inc. Common Stock98.298-14.032022-06-03
591ATKRA-Atkore International Group Inc. Common Stock98.297-6.392022-06-19
592KURAA-Kura Oncology, Inc. - Common Stock98.287-21.542022-06-21
593PYPLA-PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock98.285-30.92022-06-04
594ABA-AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units98.281-13.442022-06-19
595SoA-Southern Company (The) Common Stock98.2804.812022-06-14
596NLYA-Annaly Capital Management Inc Common Stock98.278-10.962022-06-19
597UDMYA-Udemy, Inc. - Common Stock98.2770.12022-06-21
598INNA-Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. Common Stock98.276-7.912022-06-22
600atusA-Altice USA, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.275-11.472022-05-18
599DISHA-DISH Network Corporation - Class A Common Stock98.275-30.292022-06-19
601DVA-DoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.270-9.592022-06-21
602DAVAA-Endava plc American Depositary Shares (each repre98.269-34.062022-06-18
603CLBA-Core Laboratories N.V. Common Stock98.268-23.452022-06-09
604ANA-AutoNation, Inc. Common Stock98.267-2.612022-06-19
605LBRTA-Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. Class A Common Sto98.262-0.832022-06-12
606EXFYA-Expensify, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.2587.12022-06-09
607SKILA-Skillsoft Corp. Class A Common Stock98.254-3.022022-06-19
608ATEXA-pdvWireless, Inc. - Common Stock98.251-14.352022-06-19
609PAYOA-Payoneer Global Inc. - Common Stock98.2478.252022-05-18
610CARGA-CarGurus, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.247-38.442022-05-30
611tdsA-Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares98.242-5.242022-06-23
612XRXA-Xerox Corporation Common Stock98.241-22.622022-05-26
614GRBKA-Green Brick Partners, Inc. - Common Stock98.23710.882022-06-19
613NEWRA-New Relic, Inc. Common Stock98.237-32.432022-06-22
615FIVEA-Five Below, Inc. - Common Stock98.234-13.432022-06-19
616AYXA-Alteryx, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.231-17.962022-06-02
617BLDPA-Ballard Power Systems, Inc. - Common Shares98.226-40.612022-06-10
618MMsA-Maximus, Inc. Common Stock98.219-12.582022-05-10
619RKTA-Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.215-15.772022-06-23
620LNCA-Lincoln National Corporation Common Stock98.212-21.372022-05-29
621AGIOA-Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock98.207-21.752022-06-19
622RPAYA-Repay Holdings Corporation - Class A Common Stoc98.200-24.712022-06-22
623WLLA-Whiting Petroleum Corporation Common Stock98.196-10.92022-06-16
625NTRAA-Natera, Inc. - Common Stock98.194-5.952022-06-11
624DANA-Dana Incorporated Common Stock 98.194-11.082022-06-21
626BRMKA-Broadmark Realty Capital Inc. Common Stock98.186-12.312022-06-19
627PDDA-Pinduoduo Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.184-8.422022-06-23
628FTIA-TechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share98.1820.082022-06-20
631GHA-Guardant Health, Inc. - Common Stock98.180-41.682022-06-19
629CYTKA-Cytokinetics, Incorporated - Common Stock98.18013.382022-06-24
630SCHNA-Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. - Class A Common98.180-30.322022-06-24
632LULUA-lululemon athletica inc. - Common Stock98.177-14.412022-06-13
633YELPA-Yelp Inc. Common Stock98.173-15.232022-06-25
634FLEXA-Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares98.170-4.242022-06-22
635DOCSA-Doximity, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.160-30.342022-06-03
636UAA-Under Armour, Inc. Class C Common Stock98.160-38.042022-06-25
637QFINA-360 Finance, Inc. - American Depositary Shares98.156-12.832022-06-23
638KDA-Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.1553.152022-06-23
639ZHA-Zhihu Inc. American Depositary Shares (every two 98.155-26.552022-06-22
640ANGIA-Angie's List, Inc. - Common Stock98.153-13.622022-06-22
641OXMA-Oxford Industries, Inc. Common Stock98.143-8.192022-06-22
642SUA-Suncor Energy Inc. Common Stock98.1429.252022-06-14
643MDA-Mednax, Inc. Common Stock98.138-20.882022-06-22
644CRNCBBB+Cerence Inc. - Common Stock98.138-13.962022-06-12
645NYMTBBB+New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. - Common Stock98.134-15.032022-06-24
646EXPEBBB+Expedia Group, Inc. - Common Stock98.132-33.732022-06-22
647SEMRBBB+SEMrush Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock98.130-5.972022-06-24
648UTZBBB+Utz Brands Inc Class A Common Stock 98.120-42.12022-06-22
649SHOOBBB+Steven Madden, Ltd. - Common Stock98.119-4.482022-06-24
651VMEOBBB+Vimeo, Inc. - Common Stock98.116-23.422022-06-25
650BDCBBB+Belden Inc Common Stock98.116-1.362022-06-25
652BYDBBB+Boyd Gaming Corporation Common Stock98.112-18.52022-06-22
653CVETBBB+Covetrus, Inc. - Common Stock98.1058.012022-06-06
654FCXBBB+Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. Common Stock98.097-27.762022-06-22
655EGHTBBB+8x8 Inc - Common Stock98.097-31.772022-05-22
656MERCBBB+Mercer International Inc. - Common Stock98.0937.582022-06-19
657ZSBBB+Zscaler, Inc. - Common Stock98.091-382022-06-17
658DXCBBB+DXC Technology Company Common Stock 98.077-15.012022-06-22
659VRTVBBB+Veritiv Corporation Common Stock98.0768.392022-06-22
661JELDBBB+JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. Common Stock98.076-20.072022-06-23
662ACRSBBB+Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.076-25.242022-06-04
660WFRDBBB+Weatherford International plc - Ordinary shares98.076-5.072022-06-03
663STERBBB+Sterling Check Corp. - Common Stock98.075-14.312022-05-13
664CVEBBB+Cenovus Energy Inc Common Stock98.07423.052022-06-04
665srptBBB+Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.071-7.282022-06-25
666IMCRBBB+Immunocore Holdings plc - American Depositary Sha98.0662.972022-06-09
667BRZEBBB+Braze, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.061-18.912022-06-19
668MATXBBB+Matson, Inc. Common Stock98.060-24.752022-06-12
669MUBBB+Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock98.051-4.932022-06-23
670GLPGBBB+Galapagos NV - American Depositary Shares98.050-4.522022-06-23
671IACBBB+IAC/InterActiveCorp - Common Stock98.047-20.362022-05-11
672BTRSBBB+BTRS Holdings Inc. - Class 1 Common Stock98.044-27.012022-05-31
673NSBBB+Nustar Energy L.P. Common Units98.041-4.712022-06-14
674BCORBBB+Blucora, Inc. - Common Stock98.040-16.642022-05-23
675BJBBB+BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. Common Stock98.033-1.262022-06-19
676ABNBBBB+Airbnb, Inc. - Class A Common Stock98.024-28.62022-05-14
677TVTXBBB+Travere Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock98.0175.592022-06-19
678MTDRBBB+Matador Resources Company Common Stock98.008-9.592022-05-29
679TWOBBB+Two Harbors Investment Corp98.006-5.432022-06-13
680ALBBB+Air Lease Corporation Class A Common Stock98.004-18.542022-06-16
681PCVXBBB+Vaxcyte, Inc. - Common Stock97.99516.512022-06-02
682VIPSBBB+Vipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shar97.995-10.772022-06-19
683UMHBBB+UMH Properties, Inc. Common Stock97.993-8.212022-06-19
684KRBBB+Kroger Company (The) Common Stock97.984-11.562022-06-19
685PZZABBB+Papa John's International, Inc. - Common Stock97.977-20.512022-06-09
686ONEMBBB+1Life Healthcare, Inc. - Common Stock97.968-14.752022-06-19
687BNLBBB+Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.9650.732022-06-19
688OSCRBBB+Oscar Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.956-36.452022-06-14
689MBUUBBB+Malibu Boats, Inc. - Common Stock97.952-5.682022-06-19
691BKEBBB+Buckle, Inc. (The) Common Stock97.950-5.492022-06-16
690AGOBBB+Assured Guaranty Ltd. Common Stock97.950-18.422022-06-21
692BHVNBBB+Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd. Comm97.94732.532022-05-23
693NVGSBBB+Navigator Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares (Marshall97.9457.52022-06-16
694vcytBBB+Veracyte, Inc. - Common Stock97.941-35.062022-06-21
695RCIIBBB+Rent-A-Center Inc. - Common Stock97.9391.542022-06-21
696RGENBBB+Repligen Corporation - Common Stock97.935-13.852022-06-14
697STAABBB+STAAR Surgical Company - Common Stock97.933-19.552022-06-06
698JXNBBB+Jackson Financial Inc. Class A Common Stock 97.928-32.212022-06-22
699RCLBBB+Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Common Stock97.924-21.082022-06-19
700IOTBBB+Samsara Inc. Class A Common Stock97.921-37.752022-06-24
701COURBBB+Coursera, Inc. Common Stock97.920-25.052022-05-30
702CDBBB+Chindata Group Holdings Limited - American Deposi97.9021.142022-06-23
703CaDeBBB+Cadence Bancorporation Class A Common Stock97.898-18.412022-06-22
704OCSLBBB+Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation - Common St97.895-2.392022-06-20
705NVCRBBB+NovoCure Limited - Ordinary Shares97.891-12.692022-06-06
706WDFCBBB+WD-40 Company - Common Stock97.888-2.232022-06-21
707DISBBB+Walt Disney Company (The) Common Stock97.884-21.762022-06-15
708BLMNBBB+Bloomin' Brands, Inc. - Common Stock97.8822.642022-06-16
709EVHBBB+Evolent Health, Inc Class A Common Stock97.878-1.542022-06-21
710ATCOBBB+Atlas Corp. Common Shares97.876-15.942022-05-19
711CYXTBBB+Cyxtera Technologies, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.87512.512022-06-22
712atecBBB+Alphatec Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.873-16.492022-06-19
714GIIIBBB+G-III Apparel Group, LTD. - Common Stock97.873-15.42022-06-19
713CLMTBBB+Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P. - Commo97.873-4.822022-06-20
715RMBSBBB+Rambus, Inc. - Common Stock97.871-20.952022-06-22
717COLBBBB+Columbia Banking System, Inc. - Common Stock97.865-14.072022-06-02
716MORFBBB+Morphic Holding, Inc. - Common Stock97.865-38.282022-06-21
718CERSBBB+Cerus Corporation - Common Stock97.861-2.642022-06-09
719EWCZBBB+European Wax Center, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.83355.52022-05-21
720RLGYBBB+Realogy Holdings Corp. Common Stock97.829-25.52022-05-19
721MHOBBB+M/I Homes, Inc. Common Stock97.816-0.762022-06-19
722MNTVBBB+Momentive Global Inc. - Common Stock97.816-26.392022-05-29
723DVNBBB+Devon Energy Corporation Common Stock97.8108.892022-06-20
724SSRMBBB+SSR Mining Inc. - Common Stock97.806-11.072022-06-12
725KROSBBB+Keros Therapeutics, Inc. - common stock97.798-7.252022-06-22
726RLBBB+Ralph Lauren Corporation Common Stock97.789-14.652022-06-19
727HLITBBB+Harmonic Inc. - Common Stock97.7851.652022-06-15
728BPMCBBB+Blueprint Medicines Corporation - Common Stock97.783-8.132022-06-25
729CRWDBBB+CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.782-33.272022-06-20
730HASBBB+Hasbro, Inc. - Common Stock97.7818.712022-06-04
731NLSNBBB+Nielsen N.V. Ordinary Shares97.78013.712022-06-19
732EBAYBBB+eBay Inc. - Common Stock97.779-26.922022-06-23
733RTLRBBB+Rattler Midstream LP - Common Units Representing 97.776272.342022-06-22
734DTMBBB+DT Midstream, Inc. Common Stock 97.7712.972022-06-25
735CPRIBBB+Capri Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares97.767-17.92022-06-17
736SCVLBBB+Shoe Carnival, Inc. - Common Stock97.766-7.922022-06-14
737NEPBBB+NextEra Energy Partners, LP Common Units represen97.764-17.652022-06-25
738VNOMBBB+Viper Energy Partners LP - Common Unit97.757101.12022-06-19
739ULTABBB+Ulta Beauty, Inc. - Common Stock97.751-42022-06-23
740QCRHBBB+QCR Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.7375.582022-06-20
741CACCBBB+Credit Acceptance Corporation - Common Stock97.7284.92022-06-25
742NNNBBB+National Retail Properties Common Stock97.726-0.152022-06-25
743WBABBBWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. - Common Stock97.721-4.652022-06-25
744LUMNBBBCenturyLink, Inc. Common Stock97.7175.232022-06-24
745AHCOBBBAdaptHealth Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.7128.682022-06-19
746yyBBBYY Inc. - American Depositary Shares97.704-3.692022-06-20
747byBBBByline Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock97.701-10.182022-06-10
748TECKBBBTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares97.6940.82022-06-21
749APOGBBBApogee Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock97.688-24.142022-06-25
750ALXBBBAlexander's, Inc. Common Stock97.677-5.752022-06-19
751KRTXBBBKaruna Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.663-9.392022-06-09
752TGIBBBTriumph Group, Inc. Common Stock97.659-18.72022-06-13
753AXONBBBAxovant Sciences Ltd. Common Shares97.654-24.342022-06-19
754VCSABBBVacasa, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.652-3.412022-06-23
755NWEBBBNorthWestern Corporation Common Stock97.6492.132022-06-25
756GCOBBBGenesco Inc. Common Stock97.646-16.182022-06-14
757HBMBBBHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)97.641-27.832022-06-24
758ADPTBBBAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation - Common Sto97.637-35.062022-06-20
759SPLPBBBSteel Partners Holdings LP LTD PARTNERSHIP UNIT97.6361.642022-06-25
760METBBBMetLife, Inc. Common Stock97.635-11.872022-06-22
761DGIIBBBDigi International Inc. - Common Stock97.63225.172022-06-19
762UTHRBBBUnited Therapeutics Corporation - Common Stock97.6318.152022-06-24
763MDGLBBBMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.626-26.392022-06-15
764IHRTBBBiHeartMedia, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.621-30.562022-06-19
765NCNOBBBnCino, Inc. - Common Stock97.620-33.592022-06-09
766RVMDBBBRevolution Medicines, Inc. - Common Stock97.618-34.532022-06-23
767GPORBBBGulfport Energy Corporation - Common Stock97.6173.352022-06-25
768AMEHBBBApollo Medical Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.614-42.682022-06-19
769BNTXBBBBioNTech SE - American Depositary Share97.603-0.62022-06-02
770HMYBBBHarmony Gold Mining Company Limited97.594-34.042022-06-13
771TUYABBBTuya Inc. American Depositary Shares, each repres97.592-16.072022-06-22
772ZIBBBZoomInfo Technologies Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.589-21.792022-06-01
773GPRKBBBGeopark Ltd Common Shares97.5887.152022-06-19
774CHKBBBChesapeake Energy Corporation Common Stock97.5850.662022-06-09
776EAFBBBGrafTech International Ltd. Common Stock97.580-17.752022-05-11
775RWTBBBRedwood Trust, Inc. Common Stock97.580-1.822022-06-09
777PRVABBBPrivia Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.580-6.252022-06-22
778KNBEBBBKnowBe4, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.573-25.312022-06-19
779AGYSBBBAgilysys, Inc. - Common Stock97.568-12.662022-06-19
780INVABBBInnoviva, Inc. - Common Stock97.557-16.442022-06-20
781VSATBBBViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock97.529-16.812022-06-20
782SUPNBBBSupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock97.528-11.262022-05-30
783SBGIBBBSinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. - Class A Common S97.526-14.532022-06-21
784EMEBBBEMCOR Group, Inc. Common Stock97.525-13.852022-06-06
785WHRBBBWhirlpool Corporation Common Stock97.525-10.332022-05-29
786HBIBBBHanesbrands Inc. Common Stock97.522-14.422022-06-14
787MMIBBBMarcus & Millichap, Inc. Common Stock97.522-16.952022-06-18
788SAFMBBBSanderson Farms, Inc. - Common Stock97.5204.252022-06-22
789OVVBBBOvintiv Inc. (DE)97.508-15.462022-05-11
790CLBBBColgate-Palmolive Company Common Stock97.5054.722022-04-30
791CRHCBBBCohn Robbins Holdings Corp. Class A Ordinary Shar97.503-0.42022-06-13
792VVNTBBBVivint Smart Home, Inc. 97.499-20.182022-06-19
793ARCEBBBArco Platform Limited - Class A Common Shares97.494-22.682022-06-13
794ALBBBBAlbemarle Corporation Common Stock97.47010.082022-06-04
795BABABBBAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary97.458-20.292022-06-20
797YUMBBBYum! Brands, Inc.97.456-8.532022-06-06
796FRSHBBBFreshworks Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.456-11.242022-06-19
798LPROBBBOpen Lending Corp. - Class A Common Stock97.450-31.172022-06-23
799FINVBBBFinVolution Group American Depositary Shares97.439-6.882022-06-22
800SMARBBBSmartsheet Inc. Class A Common Stock97.431-28.952022-06-14
801SEDGBBBSolarEdge Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock97.422-24.712022-06-20
802gsBBBGoldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Common Stock97.417-5.242022-06-13
803CMGBBBChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Common Stock97.415-15.582022-06-03
804MUSABBBMurphy USA Inc. Common Stock97.41126.992022-06-17
806nfgBBBNational Fuel Gas Company Common Stock97.4060.922022-05-26
805HCPBBBHCP, Inc. Common Stock97.406-27.682022-06-14
807TWNKBBBHostess Brands, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.4001.322022-05-30
808MTCHBBBMatch Group, Inc. - Common Stock97.398-28.62022-05-31
809DKLBBBDelek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units repre97.39420.632022-05-18
810LADRBBBLadder Capital Corp Class A Common Stock97.381-4.262022-06-22
811LPSNBBBLivePerson, Inc. - Common Stock97.381-27.512022-06-21
812ZGBBBZillow Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock97.372-21.812022-06-21
813SNPOBBBSnap One Holdings Corp. - Common Stock97.363-22.792022-06-22
814TigoBBBMillicom International Cellular S.A. - Common Sto97.361-3.312022-06-03
815MPCBBBMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common Stock97.3604.262022-06-19
817VACBBBMarriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation Common St97.353-8.632022-06-19
816HEPBBBHolly Energy Partners, L.P. Common Stock97.353-32022-06-19
818FTAIBBBFortress Transportation and Infrastructure Invest97.344-23.32022-06-19
819PECOBBBPhillips Edison & Company, Inc. - Common Stock97.34411.312022-06-14
820SKXBBBSkechers U.S.A., Inc. Common Stock97.332-5.442022-06-19
821VZIOBBBVIZIO Holding Corp. Class A Common Stock97.320-5.922022-06-21
822NEXABBBNexa Resources S.A. Common Shares97.312-7.62022-06-20
823SKYWBBBSkyWest, Inc. - Common Stock97.310-3.382022-06-14
824PFSIBBBPennyMac Financial Services, Inc. Class A Common 97.301-18.972022-06-19
825AZEKBBBThe AZEK Company Inc. Class A Common Stock97.298-23.32022-06-22
826PSMTBBBPriceSmart, Inc. - Common Stock97.2780.282022-06-24
827SBSWBBBD/B/A Sibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS97.270-28.052022-06-06
828DBBBBDeutsche Bank AG Common Stock97.248-22.552022-06-13
829PGNYBBBProgyny, Inc. - Common Stock97.245-22.972022-05-31
830PLYABBBPlaya Hotels & Resorts N.V. - Ordinary Shares97.2394.712022-06-22
831ERJBBBEmbraer S.A. Common Stock97.236-11.742022-06-22
832SOVOBBBSovos Brands, Inc. - Common Stock97.2317.362022-06-25
833GNRCBBBGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common Stock97.226-26.892022-06-25
834WKMEBBBWalkMe Ltd. - Ordinary Shares97.220-19.492022-06-20
835CRIBBBCarter's, Inc. Common Stock97.218-16.562022-06-13
836ALKSBBBAlkermes plc - Ordinary Shares97.2179.392022-06-23
837CVACBBBCureVac N.V. - Ordinary Shares97.210-8.042022-06-23
838PMBBBPhilip Morris International Inc Common Stock97.20013.262022-06-08
839ROSTBBBRoss Stores, Inc. - Common Stock97.1942.582022-06-25
840TENBBBBTenable Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock97.179-19.642022-05-10
841BBDCBBBBarings BDC, Inc. Common Stock97.14870.222022-06-25
842sxtBBB-Sensient Technologies Corporation Common Stock97.1443.42022-06-24
843SQSPBBB-Squarespace, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.139-16.642022-06-25
844LADBBB-Lithia Motors, Inc. Common Stock97.136-8.752022-06-25
846DCOMBBB-Dime Community Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock97.126-16.912022-06-19
847GDOTBBB-Green Dot Corporation Class A Common Stock, $0.0097.1263.572022-06-13
845HLLYBBB-Holley Inc. Common Stock97.126-21.352022-06-02
848RLAYBBB-Relay Therapeutics, Inc. - Common Stock97.122-36.072022-06-20
849PBFXBBB-PBF Logistics LP Common Units representing limite97.1215.232022-05-28
850ATVIBBB-Activision Blizzard, Inc - Common Stock97.108-0.952022-05-18
851KMXBBB-CarMax Inc97.103-0.852022-06-14
852EABBB-Electronic Arts Inc. - Common Stock97.0990.342022-06-06
853AROCBBB-Archrock, Inc. Common Stock97.098-2.012022-06-23
855SWCHBBB-Switch, Inc. Class A Common Stock97.09713.542022-06-20
854OGSBBB-ONE Gas, Inc. Common Stock97.0971.762022-06-15
856PANWBBB-Palo Alto Networks, Inc. Common Stock97.092-24.12022-06-22
857MPLNBBB-MultiPlan Corporation Class A Common Stock97.0839.532022-06-22
858CNNEBBB-Cannae Holdings, Inc. Common Stock97.080-26.192022-06-06
859ALGTBBB-Allegiant Travel Company - Common Stock97.070-3.682022-06-16
860LYELBBB-Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. - Common Stock97.066-19.122022-06-23
861ARCBBBB-ArcBest Corporation - Common Stock97.050-13.442022-06-21
862ALKTBBB-Alkami Technology, Inc. - Common Stock97.045-19.532022-06-10
863BANCBBB-Banc of California, Inc. Common Stock97.023-10.222022-06-13
864DOWBBB-Dow Inc. Common Stock 97.0206.462022-05-28
865MANTBBB-ManTech International Corporation - Class A Commo97.0178.732022-05-18
866PRTABBB-Prothena Corporation plc - Ordinary Shares97.012-24.012022-06-17
867HPQBBB-HP Inc. Common Stock97.005-3.252022-06-04
868MYTEBBB-MYT Netherlands Parent B.V. American Depositary S97.004-1.812022-06-25
869MELIBBB-MercadoLibre, Inc. - Common Stock97.004-28.532022-06-12
870PRGOBBB-Perrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares96.9942.312022-06-13
871MURBBB-Murphy Oil Corporation Common Stock96.982-15.492022-06-21
872TROWBBB-T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.974-16.312022-06-19
873PSTGBBB-Pure Storage, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.969-24.522022-06-22
874BBWIBBB-Bath & Body Works, Inc.96.961-14.592022-06-13
875AAWWBBB-Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings - Common Stock96.961-23.022022-05-18
876MNTKBBB-Montauk Renewables, Inc. - Common Stock96.9544.052022-06-19
877NYCBBBB-New York Community Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock96.947-12.762022-06-13
878NWNBBB-Northwest Natural Gas Company Common Stock96.9423.472022-06-14
879FLYWBBB-Flywire Corporation - Voting Common Stock96.940-29.242022-06-19
880DLTRBBB-Dollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock96.932-16.612022-05-31
881HPEBBB-Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company Common Stock96.931-8.822022-06-03
882MGYBBB-Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation Class A Common Sto96.93041.412022-06-23
883WBXBBB-Wallbox N.V. Class A Ordinary Shares96.920-6.692022-06-24
884BGCPBBB-BGC Partners, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.918-28.452022-06-10
885PVHBBB-PVH Corp. Common Stock96.916-20.192022-06-07
886ODPBBB-Office Depot, Inc. - Common Stock96.913-12.592022-06-22
887SBHBBB-Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed f96.903-8.712022-06-23
888ZDBBB-Ziff Davis, Inc. - Common Stock96.900-18.262022-06-13
889RGNXBBB-REGENXBIO Inc. - Common Stock96.900-31.892022-06-23
890PRABBB-ProAssurance Corporation Common Stock96.888-20.062022-05-18
891sradBBB-Sportradar Group AG - Class A Ordinary Shares96.883-29.722022-06-22
892TILBBB-Till Capital Ltd. - Restricted Voting Shares96.880-35.132022-06-01
893RDWRBBB-Radware Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.850-26.932022-06-22
894QTWOBBB-Q2 Holdings, Inc. Common Stock96.849-12.742022-06-20
895prpbBBB-CC Neuberger Principal Holdings II Class A Ordina96.8270.32022-06-25
897TRNBBB-Trinity Industries, Inc. Common Stock96.817-38.382022-06-22
896AMWDBBB-American Woodmark Corporation - Common Stock96.8172.882022-06-25
898ALVBBB-Autoliv, Inc. Common Stock96.816-0.42022-06-19
899MDRXBBB-Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. - common st96.808-21.272022-06-15
900CSTMBBB-Constellium N.V. Ordinary Shares96.806-7.942022-06-11
901RELYBBB-Real Industry, Inc. - Common Stock96.8021.312022-06-12
902WMTBBB-Walmart Inc. Common Stock96.802-9.132022-05-25
903FDXBBB-FedEx Corporation Common Stock96.793-4.372022-06-22
904EXELBBB-Exelixis, Inc. - Common Stock96.790-4.142022-06-19
905SMPLBBB-The Simply Good Foods Company - Common Stock96.7797.392022-06-21
906BIDUBBB-Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each re96.768-17.562022-06-13
908TXRHBBB-Texas Roadhouse, Inc. - Common Stock96.766-7.342022-05-30
907CEQPBBB-Crestwood Equity Partners LP96.76649.792022-06-25
909BRBRBBB-BellRing Brands, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.755306.662022-06-08
910LMDXBBB-LumiraDx Limited - Common stock96.753-12.252022-06-23
911IIINBBB-Insteel Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.74312.892022-06-22
912UNVRBBB-Univar Inc. Common Stock96.740-13.632022-06-19
913itciBBB-Intra-Cellular Therapies Inc. - Common Stock96.73613.182022-06-22
914NYTBBB-New York Times Company (The) Common Stock96.734-28.322022-06-14
915SCWXBBB-SecureWorks Corp. - Class A Common Stock96.722-21.512022-06-19
916AMBABBB-Ambarella, Inc. - Ordinary Shares96.720-19.942022-06-15
917OHIBBB-Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. Common Stock96.720-0.422022-06-08
919GLDDBBB-Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation - Common St96.700-0.612022-06-19
918CIGBBB-Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Share96.7008.472022-06-20
920APLSBBB-Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock96.690-6.42022-06-21
921JBTBBB-John Bean Technologies Corporation Common Stock96.6833.662022-06-21
922LENBBB-Lennar Corporation Class A Common Stock96.671-10.452022-06-25
923SSTKBBB-Shutterstock, Inc. Common Stock96.670-33.982022-06-22
924FIVNBBB-Five9, Inc. - Common Stock96.668-9.012022-06-21
925ATGEBBB-Adtalem Global Education Inc. Common Stock96.666-62022-06-23
926CPNGBBB-Coupang, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.664-28.22022-06-22
927LPXBBB-Louisiana-Pacific Corporation Common Stock96.662-1.962022-06-22
928CSLBBB-Carlisle Companies Incorporated Common Stock96.65732022-06-20
929ATSGBBB-Air Transport Services Group, Inc - Common Stock96.655-8.952022-06-22
930DNOWBBB-NOW Inc. Common Stock96.653-2.922022-06-25
931SLRCBBB-Solar Capital Ltd. - Common Stock96.64613.912022-06-20
932RXDXBBB-Ignyta, Inc. - Common Stock96.614-19.732022-06-23
933HHCBBB-Howard Hughes Corporation (The) Common Stock96.612-18.882022-06-20
934INFNBBB-Infinera Corporation - Common Stock96.608-30.182022-06-23
935CWBBB-Curtiss-Wright Corporation Common Stock96.604-10.242022-06-22
936NARIBBB-Inari Medical, Inc. - Common Stock96.599-23.012022-06-04
937PAGSBBB-PagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares96.599-33.42022-06-21
938MOBBB-Altria Group, Inc.96.598-0.32022-06-25
939DRHBBB-Diamondrock Hospitality Company Common Stock96.5971.352022-06-22
940ESEBBB-ESCO Technologies Inc. Common Stock96.591-9.312022-06-25
941NMRKBB+Newmark Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.577-16.262022-06-25
942AFLBB+AFLAC Incorporated Common Stock96.575-14.942022-06-25
943AAPBB+Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc W/I96.569-11.52022-06-25
944pfeBB+Pfizer, Inc. Common Stock96.568-2.762022-06-25
945idccBB+InterDigital, Inc. - Common Stock96.566-7.62022-06-02
946BIIBBB+Biogen Inc. - Common Stock96.516-6.252022-06-14
947GICBB+Global Industrial Company Common Stock96.5152.822022-06-23
948IRTCBB+iRhythm Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock96.510-6.332022-06-22
949ARKOBB+ARKO Corp. - Common Stock96.503-11.092022-06-19
950BHLBBB+Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock96.502-14.812022-06-09
951PNTMBB+Pontem Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares96.5010.22022-06-19
952MMMBB+3M Company Common Stock96.496-0.012022-05-29
953ABGBB+Asbury Automotive Group Inc Common Stock96.4856.862022-06-07
954bkiBB+Black Knight, Inc. Common Stock 96.48522.22022-06-02
955AMRCBB+Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.483-35.332022-06-22
956SCSCBB+ScanSource, Inc. - Common Stock96.48011.182022-06-24
957TMHCBB+Taylor Morrison Home Corporation Class A Common S96.473-1.92022-06-19
958FBRTBB+Franklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock96.469101.072022-06-22
959EIGBB+Employers Holdings Inc Common Stock96.461-1.12022-06-06
960CTRABB+Contura Energy, Inc. Common Stock96.4576.382022-06-23
961SUIBB+Sun Communities, Inc. Common Stock96.456-1.072022-06-24
962WERNBB+Werner Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock96.452-5.252022-06-13
963TVTYBB+Tivity Health, Inc. - Common Stock96.4518.362022-06-19
964INTABB+Intapp, Inc. - Common Stock96.4494.092022-06-19
965ononBB+On Holding AG Class A Ordinary Shares96.428-18.322022-06-16
966HCSGBB+Healthcare Services Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.427-1.182022-06-15
967MKCBB+McCormick & Company, Incorporated Common Stock96.4193.42022-06-10
968FRPTBB+Freshpet, Inc. - Common Stock96.410-19.592022-06-19
969MYRGBB+MYR Group, Inc. - Common Stock96.405-13.952022-06-23
970MLCOBB+Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited - American 96.392-35.762022-06-14
971UVVBB+Universal Corporation Common Stock96.3897.942022-06-19
972PATKBB+Patrick Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.3874.962022-06-20
973ORABB+Ormat Technologies, Inc. Common Stock96.380-4.692022-06-23
974COSTBB+Costco Wholesale Corporation - Common Stock96.372-13.772022-05-25
975RXTBB+Rackspace Technology, Inc. - Common Stock96.364-13.12022-05-26
976XRAYBB+DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc. - Common Stock96.354-22.712022-05-30
977UNMBB+Unum Group Common Stock96.34612.522022-06-23
978JNPRBB+Juniper Networks, Inc. Common Stock96.339-13.992022-06-23
979WellBB+Welltower Inc. Common Stock96.338-2.822022-06-25
980PCGBB+Pacific Gas & Electric Co. Common Stock96.307-10.772022-06-18
981DOORBB+Masonite International Corporation Ordinary Share96.301-10.052022-06-21
982UCTTBB+Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock96.300-23.312022-06-19
983LEGNBB+Legend Biotech Corporation - American Depositary 96.29114.622022-06-15
984LGIHBB+LGI Homes, Inc. - Common Stock96.284-4.082022-06-19
985PRLBBB+Proto Labs, Inc. Common stock96.283-14.492022-06-22
986XNCRBB+Xencor, Inc. - Common Stock96.282-10.22022-06-02
987CTREBB+CareTrust REIT, Inc. - Common Stock96.281-7.362022-06-13
988BFSBB+Saul Centers, Inc. Common Stock96.26637.812022-06-17
989SBCFBB+Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida - Common 96.251-2.152022-06-22
990KLICBB+Kulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc. - Common Stock96.249-17.882022-06-22
991AAONBB+AAON, Inc. - Common Stock96.2380.472022-06-22
992BLBB+BlackLine, Inc. - Common Stock96.227-12.562022-06-21
993TXGBB+10x Genomics, Inc. - common stock96.226-25.952022-06-19
994PDFSBB+PDF Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock96.223-11.252022-06-20
995CHCOBB+City Holding Company - Common Stock96.218-0.722022-06-22
996RNGBB+Ringcentral, Inc. Class A Common Stock96.213-44.742022-06-19
997INTCBB+Intel Corporation - Common Stock96.211-13.872022-06-21
998SPLKBB+Splunk Inc. - Common Stock96.207-30.522022-06-06
999COHUBB+Cohu, Inc. - Common Stock96.201-3.172022-06-10
1000PFSBB+Provident Financial Services, Inc Common Stock96.200-7.492022-06-21
1001WUBB+Western Union Company (The) Common Stock96.196-12.182022-05-20
1002VREBB+Veris Residential, Inc. Common Stock96.180-2.572022-06-25
1003GDENBB+Golden Entertainment, Inc. - Common Stock96.177-17.052022-06-21
1004AEEBB+Ameren Corporation Common Stock96.1763.242022-06-20
1005AZZBB+AZZ Inc.96.169-12.062022-06-08
1006TRQBB+Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. Ordinary Shares96.164-9.32022-06-17
1007WLKPBB+Westlake Chemical Partners LP Common Units repres96.155-0.372022-06-15
1008ENLCBB+EnLink Midstream, LLC Common Units representing L96.1545.372022-06-10
1009XMBB+Elkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio96.133-44.242022-06-23
1010MAABB+Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. Common St96.125-11.852022-06-14
1011BATRABB+Liberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Brav96.122-9.072022-06-13
1012KTBBB+Kontoor Brands, Inc. Common Stock 96.120-6.12022-06-23
1013KRNTBB+Kornit Digital Ltd. - Ordinary Shares96.114-36.822022-06-21
1014ESRTBB+Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A Common St96.11237.942022-06-23
1015EXASBB+Exact Sciences Corporation - Common Stock96.103-17.132022-06-23
1016WBBB+Weibo Corporation - American Depositary Share96.082-11.352022-06-21
1017KHCBB+The Kraft Heinz Company - Common Stock96.0779.842022-06-14
1018KAMNBB+Kaman Corporation Common Stock96.068-21.872022-06-19
1019FIXBB+Comfort Systems USA, Inc. Common Stock96.066-1.862022-06-23
1020HUBGBB+Hub Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock96.066-4.012022-06-17
1021GKOSBB+Glaukos Corporation Common Stock96.061-27.132022-06-22
1022CIVIBB+Civitas Solutions, Inc. Common Stock96.0572.832022-06-23
1023MNDTBB+Mandiant, Inc. - Common Stock96.056-4.162022-06-24
1024BANFBB+BancFirst Corporation - Common Stock96.045-0.252022-06-22
1025CHDBB+Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Common Stock96.034-3.992022-06-07
1026CMCOBB+Columbus McKinnon Corporation - Common Stock96.033-25.622022-06-06
1027CBZBB+CBIZ, Inc. Common Stock96.020-1.992022-06-25
1028ebrBB+Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S A American Depo96.01712.392022-06-24
1029BATRKBB+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Brav96.001-6.752022-06-24
1030FICOBB+Fair Isaac Corproation Common Stock95.992-21.352022-06-25
1031MBTBB+Mobile TeleSystems PJSC95.9718.712022-06-09
1032ARNCBB+Arconic Inc. Common Stock95.96813.642022-06-22
1033CCOIBB+Cogent Communications Holdings, Inc. - Common Sto95.966-5.852022-06-23
1034CAMTBB+Camtek Ltd. - Ordinary Shares95.963-10.622022-06-25
1035NTCTBB+NetScout Systems, Inc. - Common Stock95.9576.912022-06-25
1036DRQBB+Dril-Quip, Inc. Common Stock95.946-17.562022-06-25
1038YMMBB+Full Truck Alliance Co. Ltd. American Depositary 95.941-12.842022-06-25
1037EVRIBB+Everi Holdings Inc. Common Stock95.941-20.52022-06-25
1039VLOBBValero Energy Corporation Common Stock95.93331.442022-05-28
1040HTGCBBHercules Capital, Inc. Common Stock95.929-12.22022-06-25
1041PCORBBProcore Technologies, Inc. Common Stock95.924-23.492022-06-13
1042PCRXBBPacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.923-18.452022-06-15
1043LNGBBCheniere Energy, Inc. Common Stock95.901-8.012022-06-24
1044NVROBBNevro Corp. Common Stock95.899-26.752022-06-23
1045etwoBBE2open Parent Holdings, Inc.Class A Common Stock95.898-10.372022-05-17
1046INSMBBInsmed, Inc. - Common Stock95.894-1.462022-06-25
1047AITBBApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc95.8916.752022-06-25
1048OSKBBOshkosh Corporation (Holding Company)Common Stock95.888-16.862022-06-21
1049SJIBBSouth Jersey Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.8857.392022-06-10
1050MSEXBBMiddlesex Water Company - Common Stock95.880-11.292022-06-19
1051SANMBBSanmina Corporation - Common Stock95.871-1.842022-06-19
1052DADABBDada Nexus Limited - American Depositary Shares95.870-16.192022-06-25
1053athmBBAutohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each re95.865-3.562022-06-22
1054WCCBBWESCO International, Inc. Common Stock95.861-4.352022-06-25
1056ueBBUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial95.8583.222022-06-19
1055IBABBIndustrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V. Common Stock95.85818.072022-06-19
1057LNNBBLindsay Corporation Common Stock95.856-19.182022-06-04
1058LOBBBLive Oak Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock95.846-27.092022-06-20
1059MCRIBBMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc. - Common Stock95.845-19.472022-06-24
1060JBHTBBJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. - Common Stock95.841-14.632022-06-24
1061AZREBBAzure Power Global Limited Equity Shares95.833-10.462022-06-23
1062WESBBWestern Gas Partners, LP Limited Partner Interest95.8336.012022-06-19
1063MSMBBMSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. Common Stock95.8221.122022-06-14
1064ADUSBBAddus HomeCare Corporation - Common Stock95.8152.92022-06-18
1065FBBBFacebook, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.807-11.132022-06-22
1066CGBBThe Carlyle Group L.P. - Common Units95.807-18.912022-05-18
1067ZLABBBZai Lab Limited - American Depositary Shares95.804-19.542022-06-14
1068EPAMBBEPAM Systems, Inc. Common Stock95.79720.982022-06-17
1069MXLBBMaxLinear, Inc. Common Stock95.796-32.422022-05-31
1070OSHBBOak Street Health, Inc. Common Stock95.791-26.72022-06-22
1071TSNBBTyson Foods, Inc. Common Stock95.7815.122022-06-16
1072BAMBBBrookfield Asset Management Inc. Common Stock95.772-9.952022-06-14
1073OIIBBOceaneering International, Inc. Common Stock95.761-30.22022-06-23
1075vcelBBVericel Corporation - Common Stock95.734-19.212022-06-22
1074SNCYBBSun Country Airlines Holdings, Inc. - Common Stoc95.734-0.132022-06-23
1076CHHBBChoice Hotels International, Inc. Common Stock95.729-10.832022-06-16
1077NUEBBNucor Corporation Common Stock95.714-26.132022-06-22
1078FCPTBBFour Corners Property Trust, Inc. Common Stock95.7064.712022-06-19
1079PTVEBBPactiv Evergreen Inc. - Common stock95.7022.532022-06-22
1080XMTRBBXometry, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.692-7.982022-06-19
1081liteBBLumentum Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.691-9.672022-06-09
1082BURLBBBurlington Stores, Inc. Common Stock95.6870.082022-06-19
1083MFCBBManulife Financial Corporation Common Stock95.684-15.472022-06-23
1085WTTRBBSelect Energy Services, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.681-10.42022-06-23
1084MYGNBBMyriad Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock95.681-10.072022-06-10
1086MsBBMorgan Stanley Common Stock95.679-12.492022-06-09
1087NVDABBNVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock95.673-34.362022-06-22
1088TDCBBTeradata Corporation Common Stock95.672-28.912022-06-10
1089AEMBBAgnico Eagle Mines Limited Common Stock95.67156.262022-06-18
1090CALXBBCalix, Inc Common Stock95.665-14.762022-06-21
1091CAHBBCardinal Health, Inc. Common Stock95.654-5.422022-06-12
1092lvsBBLas Vegas Sands Corp. Common Stock95.653-12.692022-05-23
1093NSITBBInsight Enterprises, Inc. - Common Stock95.648-5.92022-06-02
1094JDBBJD.com, Inc. - American Depositary Shares95.642-15.372022-06-14
1095TSCOBBTractor Supply Company - Common Stock95.640-12.12022-06-14
1096SIRIBBSirius XM Holdings Inc. - Common Stock95.634-6.842022-06-14
1097TPXBBTempur Sealy International, Inc. Common Stock95.616-17.982022-06-19
1098QLYSBBQualys, Inc. - Common Stock95.611-15.082022-06-12
1099DCBOBBDocebo Inc. - Common Shares95.607-32.032022-06-24
1100MSGEBBMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. Class A95.601-21.712022-06-18
1101SGFYBBSignify Health, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.59431.652022-06-25
1102BENBBFranklin Resources, Inc. Common Stock95.575-7.52022-06-16
1103EVTCBBEvertec, Inc. Common Stock95.558-8.452022-05-05
1104VGRBBVector Group Ltd. Common Stock95.54415.982022-06-19
1105SNEXBBStoneX Group Inc. - Common Stock95.540-4.422022-06-22
1106SNDXBBSyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock95.534-13.392022-06-24
1107BLDRBBBuilders FirstSource, Inc. - Common Stock95.524-9.252022-06-17
1108HCMBBHutchison China MediTech Limited - American Depos95.516-45.112022-06-23
1109ERIIBBEnergy Recovery, Inc. - Common Stock95.514-10.562022-06-22
1110TNDMBBTandem Diabetes Care, Inc. - Common Stock95.506-34.652022-06-19
1111VRTSBBVirtus Investment Partners, Inc. - Common Stock95.495-27.082022-06-19
1112BGBBBunge Limited Bunge Limited95.4947.322022-05-25
1113GSHDBBGoosehead Insurance, Inc. - Class A Common Stock95.477-32.412022-06-22
1114VGBBVonage Holdings Corp. Common Stock95.474-5.952022-06-19
1115HEESBBH&E Equipment Services, Inc. - Common Stock95.472-21.672022-06-22
1116VTEXBBVTEX Class A Common Shares95.458-29.712022-06-22
1117LCIIBBLCI Industries95.43315.142022-06-21
1118DENBBDenbury Inc. Common Stock95.417-16.572022-06-19
1119OFLXBBOmega Flex, Inc. - Common Stock95.402-18.982022-06-22
1120NUVBBBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common Stock95.363-18.912022-06-23
1121USACBBUSA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Represe95.358-0.762022-06-19
1122SAICBBSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Co95.350-10.032022-06-10
1123ADNTBBAdient plc Ordinary Shares 95.339-13.032022-06-19
1124GLBBGlobe Life Inc. Common Stock95.316-6.172022-06-24
1125HLMNBBHillman Solutions Corp. - Class A Common Stock95.2995.982022-06-21
1126QDELBBQuidel Corporation - Common Stock95.297-7.522022-06-22
1127mnstBBMonster Beverage Corporation - Common Stock95.29110.632022-06-25
1128RACEBBFerrari N.V. Common Shares95.288-36.522022-06-25
1130MCDBBMcDonald's Corporation Common Stock95.279-1.012022-06-25
1129BRBBBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Common Stock95.279-7.532022-06-24
1131AWRBBAmerican States Water Company Common Stock95.278-7.442022-06-23
1132CCMPBBCabot Microelectronics Corporation - Common Stock95.273-5.462022-06-20
1133CIENBBCiena Corporation Common Stock95.268-16.862022-06-25
1134SHYFBBThe Shyft Group, Inc. - Common Stock95.259-40.742022-06-24
1135FSSBBFederal Signal Corporation Common Stock95.248-1.852022-06-24
1136RYANBBRyan Specialty Group Holdings, Inc. Class A Commo95.2213.252022-06-25
1137KFYBBKorn/Ferry International Common Stock95.215-5.442022-06-25
1138BVBB-Bazaarvoice, Inc. - Common Stock95.214-19.512022-06-09
1139HIGBB-Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Com95.206-5.672022-06-19
1140PiprBB-Piper Sandler Companies Common Stock95.20102022-06-24
1141CARRBB-Carrier Global Corporation Common Stock 95.177-15.222022-06-23
1142VTRSBB-Viatris Inc. - Common Stock95.1762.752022-06-14
1143SGENBB-Seattle Genetics, Inc. - Common Stock95.1676.652022-06-22
1144HUNBB-Huntsman Corporation Common Stock95.162-2.332022-06-24
1145DYBB-Dycom Industries, Inc. Common Stock95.156-17.482022-06-11
1146WHDBB-Cactus, Inc. Class A Common Stock95.15410.562022-06-14
1148CNXNBB-PC Connection, Inc. - Common Stock95.144-10.742022-06-19
1147ARVNBB-Arvinas, Inc. - Common Stock95.144-29.452022-06-19
1149DELLBB-Dell Technologies Inc. Class C Common Stock 95.132-15.322022-05-29
1150JEFBB-Jefferies Financial Group Inc. Common Stock95.111-3.012022-06-02
1151AVDXBB-AvidXchange Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock95.099-1.252022-06-23
1152VMWBB-Vmware, Inc. Common stock, Class A95.084-13.972022-06-02
1153CTOSBB-Custom Truck One Source, Inc. Common Stock95.067-26.362022-06-14
1154DISCABB-Discovery Communications, Inc. - Series A Common 95.062-10.682022-06-22
1155DHBB-Definitive Healthcare Corp. - Class A Common Stoc95.044-29.222022-06-10
1156BCSFBB-Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. Common Stock95.039-4.892022-06-24
1157NABLBB-N-able, Inc. Common Stock95.0240.642022-06-22
1158GDSBB-GDS Holdings Limited - ADS95.009-24.592022-06-20
1159INSPBB-Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. Common Stock95.006-31.312022-06-07
1160SITMBB-SiTime Corporation - Common Stock95.003-19.322022-06-25
1161GTLSBB-Chart Industries, Inc. - Common Stock94.991-3.952022-06-22
1162GFSBB-GlobalFoundries Inc. - Ordinary Share94.974-29.062022-06-24
1163ONTOBB-Onto Innovation Inc. Common Stock94.965-17.12022-06-14
1164NATIBB-National Instruments Corporation - Common Stock94.945-16.972022-06-20
1165SFNCBB-Simmons First National Corporation - Common Stock94.9423.082022-06-14
1166YNDXBB-Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares94.94102022-06-17
1168CORTBB-Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated - Common Stock94.937-25.552022-06-10
1167TCBIBB-Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock94.937-14.882022-06-14
1169ETRNBB-Equitrans Midstream Corporation Common Stock 94.934-8.892022-06-09
1170ROLBB-Rollins, Inc. Common Stock94.9244.762022-06-25
1171TPHBB-TRI Pointe Group, Inc. Common Stock94.907-5.772022-06-23
1172PPLBB-PPL Corporation Common Stock94.8974.422022-06-03
1174BHFBB-Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - Common Stock94.889-17.822022-06-19
1173IBPBB-Installed Building Products, Inc. Common Stock94.8894.712022-06-23
1175EPCBB-Edgewell Personal Care Company Common Stock94.8871.442022-06-06
1176BAPBB-Credicorp Ltd. Common Stock94.870-20.682022-06-18
1178OCFCBB-OceanFirst Financial Corp. - Common Stock94.867-7.472022-06-14
1177BPBB-BP p.l.c. Common Stock94.8670.142022-06-16
1179MRCYBB-Mercury Systems Inc - Common Stock94.856-9.942022-06-25
1180APOBB-Apollo Global Management, LLC Class A Common Shar94.841-12.322022-05-30
1181TROXBB-Tronox Limited Ordinary Shares Class A $0.01 par94.840-8.052022-06-11
1182HUBSBB-HubSpot, Inc. Common Stock94.837-26.492022-06-02
1183MGABB-Magna International, Inc. Common Stock94.835-2.382022-06-23
1184MNSOBB-MINISO Group Holding Limited American Depositary 94.834-28.32022-06-23
1185IPGPBB-IPG Photonics Corporation - Common Stock94.829-11.812022-06-19
1186GCPBB-GCP Applied Technologies Inc. Common Stock94.812-1.72022-06-14
1187NVEEBB-NV5 Global, Inc. - Common Stock94.797-12.692022-06-22
1188NMFCBB-New Mountain Finance Corporation Common Stock94.792-1.462022-06-22
1189CNMBB-Core & Main, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.776-2.942022-06-19
1190APAMBB-Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A Co94.768-2.782022-06-19
1191FSKBB-FS KKR Capital Corp. Common Stock94.760-3.332022-06-19
1193XOMBB-Exxon Mobil Corporation Common Stock94.7385.892022-06-19
1192CRMBB-Salesforce.com Inc Common Stock94.738-21.532022-06-25
1194JAZZBB-Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc - Ordinary Shares94.736-4.362022-05-31
1195WWWBB-Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Common Stock94.729-14.262022-06-09
1196GEBB-General Electric Company Common Stock94.726-18.552022-05-09
1197STMBB-STMicroelectronics N.V. Common Stock94.710-7.632022-06-01
1198CPRTBB-Copart, Inc. - Common Stock94.708-102022-06-23
1199STLDBB-Steel Dynamics, Inc. - Common Stock94.700-16.652022-06-22
1200TMXBB-Terminix Global Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.697-4.212022-06-19
1201MGRCBB-McGrath RentCorp - Common Stock94.680-1.972022-06-10
1202IASBB-Integral Ad Science Holding Corp. - Common Stock94.671-21.882022-06-22
1203MRVLBB-Marvell Technology Group Ltd. - Common Stock94.668-20.992022-06-24
1204NDAQBB-Nasdaq, Inc. - Common Stock94.655-16.42022-06-18
1205VIVBB-Telefonica Brasil, S.A. ADS94.654-10.162022-06-25
1206hiiBB-Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. Common Stock94.6440.822022-05-27
1207KMIBB-Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock94.6323.522022-06-09
1208LSCCBB-Lattice Semiconductor Corporation - Common Stock94.625-17.82022-05-22
1209QCOMBB-QUALCOMM Incorporated - Common Stock94.587-11.572022-06-01
1210NUSBB-Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. Common Stock94.5831.742022-06-19
1211PDCEBB-PDC Energy, Inc. - Common Stock94.576-11.932022-06-16
1212ADMBB-Archer-Daniels-Midland Company Common Stock94.573-4.642022-06-19
1213ALNYBB-Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock94.570-20.262022-06-23
1214CASYBB-Caseys General Stores, Inc. - Common Stock94.5628.752022-06-10
1215HBANBB-Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Common Stock94.557-14.352022-06-19
1216CMPRBB-Cimpress N.V - Ordinary Shares (The Netherlands)94.556-28.782022-06-25
1217ALSNBB-Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.554-10.822022-06-16
1218MTLSBB-Materialise NV - American Depositary Shares94.547-16.312022-06-01
1219IIVIBB-II-VI Incorporated - Common Stock94.546-9.322022-05-09
1220CVXBB-Chevron Corporation Common Stock94.5224.152022-06-18
1221CSWIBB-CSW Industrials, Inc. - Common Stock94.521-7.962022-06-22
1222SASRBB-Sandy Spring Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock94.502-13.552022-06-22
1223SJMBB-J.M. Smucker Company (The) New Common Stock94.5017.362022-06-24
1224IMKTABB-Ingles Markets, Incorporated - Class A Common Sto94.4970.292022-06-25
1225HNIBB-HNI Corporation Common Stock94.4941.122022-06-21
1226BMRNBB-BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. - Common Stock94.4850.892022-06-25
1227HAINBB-The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. - Common Stock94.475-22.582022-06-22
1228DHIBB-D.R. Horton, Inc. Common Stock94.472-10.442022-06-21
1229HQYBB-HealthEquity, Inc. - Common Stock94.464-7.172022-06-24
1230CRLBB-Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Co94.462-14.82022-06-21
1231ACVABB-ACV Auctions Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.462-39.932022-06-23
1232CXBB-Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR94.415-15.762022-06-25
1233SBRABB-Sabra Healthcare REIT, Inc. - Common Stock94.406-7.032022-06-22
1234NMIHBB-NMI Holdings Inc - Common Stock94.404-14.012022-06-25
1235USFDBB-US Foods Holding Corp. Common Stock94.400-5.792022-06-25
1236FYBRBB-Frontier Communications Parent, Inc. - Common Sto94.397-12.362022-06-25
1237MTORB+Meritor, Inc. Common Stock94.3942.452022-06-25
1238INVHB+Invitation Homes Inc. Common Stock94.362-6.492022-06-25
1239VALEB+VALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Repres94.359-21.052022-06-25
1240ROICB+Retail Opportunity Investments Corp. - Common Sto94.354-2.232022-06-23
1241HLNEB+Hamilton Lane Incorporated - Class A Common Stock94.34324.192022-06-25
1242USNAB+USANA Health Sciences, Inc. Common Stock94.339-9.672022-06-25
1243AXNXB+Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc. - Common St94.330-14.052022-06-14
1244FAFB+First American Corporation (New) Common Stock94.322-11.122022-06-14
1245TGNAB+TEGNA Inc94.305-4.782022-06-24
1246ZUOB+Zuora, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.293-28.942022-06-02
1247WTMB+White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. Common Stoc94.2878.892022-06-24
1248CLRB+Continental Resources, Inc. Common Stock94.278-6.682022-06-21
1249BVNB+Buenaventura Mining Company Inc.94.275-27.372022-06-22
1250BRSPB+BrightSpire Capital, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.264-8.592022-06-22
1251JJSFB+J & J Snack Foods Corp. - Common Stock94.253-20.252022-06-15
1252TNLB+Travel Leisure Co. Common Stock94.247-13.572022-06-25
1253OMABB+Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.94.2461.52022-06-25
1254BDXB+Becton, Dickinson and Company Common Stock94.230-3.532022-06-14
1255OMFB+OneMain Holdings, Inc. Common Stock94.202-11.062022-06-23
1256PLDB+ProLogis, Inc. Common Stock94.198-19.882022-06-14
1257AQNB+Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares94.192-6.422022-05-14
1258ICFIB+ICF International, Inc. - Common Stock94.1802.122022-06-22
1259SNVB+Synovus Financial Corp. Common Stock94.169-20.322022-06-15
1260OPCHB+Option Care Health, Inc. - Common Stock94.1665.022022-06-22
1261PJTB+PJT Partners Inc. Class A Common Stock94.16318.772022-06-19
1262PLMRB+Palomar Holdings, Inc. - Common stock94.152-4.22022-06-24
1263KBRB+KBR, Inc. Common Stock94.145-16.872022-06-23
1264ACIB+Albertsons Companies, Inc. Class A Common Stock94.142-0.452022-06-23
1265AHHB+Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc. Common Stock94.14231.442022-06-24
1266SIDB+Companhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A. Common Stock94.126-33.962022-06-22
1267BRPB+BRP Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock94.106-53.832022-06-19
1268GXOB+GXO Logistics, Inc. Common Stock 94.090-24.482022-06-09
1269CDKB+CDK Global, Inc. - Common Stock94.08810.592022-06-21
1270AUBB+Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation - Common St94.064-9.712022-06-07
1271JBGSB+JBG SMITH Properties Common Shares 94.061-15.212022-06-09
1272WDB+Walker & Dunlop, Inc Common Stock94.042-20.252022-06-22
1273WMGB+Warner Music Group Corp. - Class A Common Stock94.024-11.022022-06-23
1274MLKNB+MillerKnoll, Inc. - Common Stock94.017-5.612022-06-25
1275PGTIB+PGT Innovations, Inc.94.0075.352022-06-22
1276TCOMB+Trip.com Group Limited - American Depositary Shar94.004-2.462022-06-15
1277CNQB+Canadian Natural Resources Limited Common Stock94.003-2.962022-06-02
1278VRNTB+Verint Systems Inc. - Common Stock93.951-0.982022-06-20
1279CVSB+CVS Health Corporation Common Stock93.925-9.062022-06-20
1280FCFSB+First Cash, Inc. Common Stock93.9084.722022-06-02
1281AMEDB+Amedisys Inc - Common Stock93.903-25.062022-06-22
1282MLIB+Mueller Industries, Inc. Common Stock93.896-6.092022-06-17
1283FOCSB+Focus Financial Partners Inc. - Common Stock93.885-20.12022-06-25
1284JBLB+Jabil Inc. Common Stock93.882-4.152022-06-19
1285SHCB+Sotera Health Company - Common Stock93.873-9.962022-06-10
1286SLBB+Schlumberger N.V. Common Stock93.859-0.912022-06-08
1287SCHLB+Scholastic Corporation - Common Stock93.851-7.12022-06-18
1288DCIB+Donaldson Company, Inc. Common Stock93.845-2.612022-05-24
1289DLXB+Deluxe Corporation Common Stock93.842-20.232022-06-23
1290GGBB+Gerdau S.A. Common Stock93.838-12.142022-05-21
1291TBKB+Triumph Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock93.812-28.532022-06-20
1292MTRNB+Materion Corporation93.800-2.962022-06-22
1293LWB+Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. Common Stock 93.79611.392022-06-23
1294GVAB+Granite Construction Incorporated Common Stock93.791-5.352022-06-22
1295HUMB+Humana Inc. Common Stock93.788-0.452022-06-19
1296NVRB+NVR, Inc. Common Stock93.785-10.322022-06-22
1297MSGSB+Madison Square Garden Sports Corp. Class A Common93.767-8.632022-06-19
1298ECPGB+Encore Capital Group Inc - Common Stock93.752-23.752022-06-25
1299LESLB+Leslie's, Inc. - Common Stock93.7323.022022-06-22
1300AMTB+American Tower Corporation (REIT) Common Stock93.729-3.012022-06-21
1301PCHB+Potlatch Corporation - Common Stock93.7164.062022-06-21
1302GILDB+Gilead Sciences, Inc. - Common Stock93.7067.242022-05-31
1303PSXB+Phillips 66 Common Stock93.70027.952022-06-12
1304APLEB+Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares93.684-6.312022-06-19
1305RGLDB+Royal Gold, Inc. - Common Stock93.682-17.032022-06-09
1306PAGB+Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Common Stock93.67518.122022-06-20
1307DSGXB+The Descartes Systems Group Inc. - Common Stock93.662-18.152022-06-13
1308VRRMB+Verra Mobility Corporation - Class A Common Stock93.661-1.672022-06-17
1309IBMB+International Business Machines Corporation Commo93.6595.342022-06-07
1310JPMB+JP Morgan Chase & Co. Common Stock93.637-16.52022-06-15
1311FBPB+First BanCorp. New Common Stock93.6321.422022-06-21
1312BZB+KANZHUN LIMITED - American Depository Shares93.618-20.62022-06-14
1313FNAB+Paragon 28, Inc. Common Stock93.612-1.752022-04-10
1314PIIB+Polaris Industries Inc. Common Stock93.59832022-06-09
1315VERXB+Vertex, Inc. - Class A Common Stock93.597-20.132022-06-21
1316REGIB+Renewable Energy Group, Inc. - Common Stock93.5951.312022-06-19
1317TDGB+Transdigm Group Incorporated Transdigm Group Inc.93.569-20.332022-06-23
1318FULB+H. B. Fuller Company Common Stock93.5631.452022-06-25
1319CVBFB+CVB Financial Corporation - Common Stock93.5534.612022-06-19
1320CWSTB+Casella Waste Systems, Inc. - Class A Common Stoc93.547-16.992022-06-23
1321TSEMB+Tower Semiconductor Ltd. - Ordinary Shares93.525-3.222022-06-09
1322WPMB+Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canad93.522-16.392022-06-16
1323AVLRB+Avalara, Inc. Common Stock93.499-20.212022-06-19
1324IRDMB+Iridium Communications Inc - Common Stock93.486-15.72022-06-21
1325BRFSB+BRF S.A.93.4826.852022-06-25
1326FTDRB+frontdoor, inc. - Common Stock93.481-8.462022-06-21
1327ADSKB+Autodesk, Inc. - Common Stock93.479-7.782022-06-06
1328AVNTB+Avient Corporation Common Stock93.464-2.422022-06-20
1329ACHCB+Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. - Common Stock93.41612.592022-06-19
1330GEFB+Greif Inc. Class A Common Stock93.406-6.182022-06-25
1331OLPXB+Olaplex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock93.404-7.852022-06-25
1332LOGIB+Logitech International S.A. - Registered Shares93.396-20.822022-06-09
1333bwxtB+BWX Technologies, Inc. Common Stock93.370-9.172022-06-25
1334DEB+Deere & Company Common Stock93.364-12.142022-06-09
1335FIBKB+First Interstate BancSystem, Inc. - Class A Commo93.33457.472022-06-25
1336PRFTBPerficient, Inc. - Common Stock93.327-3.772022-06-23
1337WMBWaste Management, Inc. Common Stock93.326-0.142022-06-25
1339CCUBCompania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. Common Stock93.312-11.282022-06-25
1338ECOLBUS Ecology, Inc. - Common Stock93.3120.92022-06-25
1340xproBExpro Group Holdings N.V. Common Stock93.307-27.572022-06-25
1341MHKBMohawk Industries, Inc. Common Stock93.3053.282022-06-21
1342HPPBHudson Pacific Properties, Inc. Common Stock93.277-26.652022-06-25
1343HELEBHelen of Troy Limited - Common Stock93.2763.942022-06-23
1344HEIBHeico Corporation Common Stock93.274-15.772022-06-25
1345AZOBAutoZone, Inc. Common Stock93.252-3.592022-06-21
1346KKRBKKR & Co. L.P. Common Units Representing Limited 93.24631.892022-06-22
1347TCNBTricon Residential Inc. Common Shares93.242-19.972022-06-25
1348FFWMBFirst Foundation Inc. - Common Stock93.225-13.912022-06-23
1349IMOBImperial Oil Limited Common Stock93.2223.082022-06-18
1350PBBProsperity Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock93.179-0.262022-06-07
1351BWABBorgWarner Inc. Common Stock93.1722.172022-06-22
1352VRNSBVaronis Systems, Inc. - Common Stock93.165-30.12022-06-20
1353EXCBExelon Corporation Common Stock93.1494.662022-06-25
1354WSBCBWesBanco, Inc. - Common Stock93.135-14.352022-06-19
1355WFGBWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock93.1344.882022-06-06
1356FNBBF.N.B. Corporation Common Stock93.1090.492022-06-09
1357CHKPBCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd. - Ordinary93.106-16.442022-06-23
1358DVABDaVita Inc. Common Stock93.101-12.662022-06-19
1359SGRYBSurgery Partners, Inc. - Common Stock93.082-13.12022-06-24
1360SYFBSynchrony Financial Common Stock93.071-11.542022-06-15
1361HXLBHexcel Corporation Common Stock93.059-7.522022-06-20
1362MKLBMarkel Corporation Common Stock93.054-9.882022-06-22
1363VFCBV.F. Corporation Common Stock93.042-20.022022-06-18
1364VCTRBVictory Capital Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock93.030-8.162022-06-21
1365PRGSBProgress Software Corporation - Common Stock93.0306.012022-06-19
1366FRHCBFreedom Holding Corp. - Common Stock93.026-28.842022-06-22
1367SITCBSITE Centers Corp. Common Stock93.023-4.612022-06-15
1368ALGNBAlign Technology, Inc. - Common Stock93.020-34.852022-06-02
1369PLTKBPlaytika Holding Corp. - Common Stock93.016-24.852022-06-23
1370ASBBAssociated Banc-Corp Common Stock93.004-15.582022-06-09
1371EXLSBExlService Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock93.000-2.512022-05-29
1372MRVIBMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc. - Class A com92.98072.432022-05-26
1373NHIBNational Health Investors, Inc. Common Stock92.972-2.272022-06-22
1374STRABStrayer Education, Inc. - Common Stock92.966-2.462022-06-12
1375GDDYBGoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock92.963-15.412022-06-13
1376OLEDBUniversal Display Corporation - Common Stock92.955-23.972022-06-22
1377CINTBCI&T Inc Class A Common Shares92.933-13.692022-06-22
1378BXBThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representi92.87744.592022-06-25
1379AMZNBAmazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock92.865-31.52022-06-15
1380LILAKBLiberty Global plc - Class C Ordinary Shares92.865-7.022022-06-19
1381WSFSBWSFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock92.843-20.032022-06-13
1382OZONBOzon Holdings PLC - ADS, each ADS representing on92.833-3.692022-06-21
1383LFSTBLifeStance Health Group, Inc. - Common Stock92.829-27.722022-06-19
1384CPKBChesapeake Utilities Corporation Common Stock92.814-4.32022-06-23
1385EPRTBEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. Common St92.778-2.52022-06-21
1386NWBIBNorthwest Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock92.740-8.812022-06-14
1387ALRMBAlarm.com Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock92.730-8.352022-06-14
1388PNMBPNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) Common Stock92.7140.042022-06-19
1389CRUSBCirrus Logic, Inc. - Common Stock92.703-7.072022-05-31
1390IPARBInter Parfums, Inc. - Common Stock92.686-13.392022-06-22
1391VRTXBVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated - Common Stoc92.6843.722022-05-02
1392LUBLufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, two92.669-6.632022-06-23
1393PRAABPRA Group, Inc. - Common Stock92.663-23.562022-06-19
1394NWLBNewell Brands Inc. Common Stock92.6460.512022-05-27
1395HLIOBHelios Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock92.639-10.212022-06-22
1396COLMBColumbia Sportswear Company - Common Stock92.622-15.852022-06-20
1397BBUBBrookfield Business Partners L.P. Limited Partner92.621-25.952022-06-22
1398SAIABSaia, Inc. - Common Stock92.612-21.182022-06-09
1399CHRWBC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock92.608-5.312022-06-19
1400KOBCoca-Cola Company (The) Common Stock92.5997.292022-05-24
1401HDBHome Depot, Inc. (The) Common Stock92.597-4.142022-05-18
1402BERYBBerry Global Group, Inc. Common Stock92.596-10.692022-06-01
1403SWKSBSkyworks Solutions, Inc. - Common Stock92.582-25.692022-05-31
1404fortyBFormula Systems (1985) Ltd. - ADS represents 1 or92.576-11.862022-06-25
1405RIOBRio Tinto Plc Common Stock92.560-13.222022-04-28
1406SNDRBSchneider National, Inc. Common Stock92.557-13.592022-06-19
1407UFPIBUniversal Forest Products, Inc. - Common Stock92.5321.422022-06-20
1408SEEBSealed Air Corporation Common Stock92.519-7.982022-06-09
1409WFCBWells Fargo & Company Common Stock92.515-21.952022-06-01
1410BSXBBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock92.513-5.692022-05-26
1411CMTGBClaros Mortgage Trust, Inc. Common Stock92.49516.662022-06-22
1412PWSCBPowerSchool Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock92.482-23.062022-06-23
1413RNWBReNew Energy Global plc - Class A Shares92.472-12.352022-06-19
1414MMCBMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Common Stock92.471-4.652022-05-12
1415DORMBDorman Products, Inc. - Common Stock92.4664.72022-06-22
1416AMCRBAmcor plc Ordinary Shares92.46015.222022-06-15
1417ITRIBItron, Inc. - Common Stock92.456-5.182022-06-20
1418LAURBLaureate Education, Inc. - Class A Common Stock92.450-11.482022-06-25
1419LHCGBLHC Group - common stock92.4468.282022-06-23
1420BMYBBristol-Myers Squibb Company Common Stock92.4352.392022-06-23
1421CSCOBCisco Systems, Inc. - Common Stock92.429-9.332022-06-23
1422HASIBHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capit92.425-13.112022-06-21
1423FTNTBFortinet, Inc. - Common Stock92.391-14.742022-06-06
1424OLKBOlink Holding AB (publ) - American Depositary Sha92.390-36.22022-06-23
1425AKAMBAkamai Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock92.381-17.72022-06-03
1426SONYBSony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares92.370-18.472022-06-23
1427ILMNBIllumina, Inc. - Common Stock92.358-28.462022-06-24
1428HONBHoneywell International Inc. Common Stock92.351-0.482022-06-08
1429REGNBRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock92.348-1.182022-06-23
1430fizzBNational Beverage Corp. - Common Stock92.34316.072022-06-23
1431BGNEBBeiGene, Ltd. - American Depositary Shares92.338-28.212022-06-24
1432AGTIBAgiliti, Inc. Common Stock92.328-4.112022-06-22
1433SPNSBSapiens International Corporation N.V. - Common S92.327-4.652022-06-22
1434TTMIBTTM Technologies, Inc. - Common Stock92.312-4.762022-06-23
1435OTTRB-Otter Tail Corporation - Common Stock92.2631.772022-06-25
1436TCBKB-TriCo Bancshares - Common Stock92.24716.872022-06-25
1437CVCOB-Cavco Industries, Inc. - Common Stock92.246-2.342022-06-23
1438WDAYB-Workday, Inc. Common Stock92.245-26.132022-06-23
1439STLAB-Stellantis N.V. Common Shares92.229-9.392022-06-19
1440SHLXB-Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. Common Units repre92.222-2.172022-06-23
1441MDTB-Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares92.167-3.572022-06-24
1442MEOHB-Methanex Corporation - Common Stock92.153-13.772022-06-19
1443FWRDB-Forward Air Corporation - Common Stock92.096-1.32022-06-10
1444NKEB-Nike, Inc. Common Stock92.081-16.492022-06-21
1445ACIWB-ACI Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock92.051-23.052022-05-25
1446SJWB-SJW Group Common Stock (DE)92.014-9.552022-06-22
1447VLRSB-Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. d92.012-5.212022-06-23
1448FBHSB-Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. Common Stock92.009-12.992022-06-22
1449CIXXB-CI Financial Corp. Common Shares92.001-32.772022-06-19
1450AIZB-Assurant, Inc. Common Stock91.998-5.12022-06-23
1451KALUB-Kaiser Aluminum Corporation - Common Stock91.9278.642022-06-23
1452PKGB-Packaging Corporation of America Common Stock91.908-3.232022-06-22
1453SNPSB-Synopsys, Inc. - Common Stock91.887-11.522022-06-04
1454MRTNB-Marten Transport, Ltd. - Common Stock91.886-4.262022-06-23
1455EBCB-Eastern Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock91.884-13.792022-06-25
1456DRIB-Darden Restaurants, Inc. Common Stock91.878-8.582022-06-25
1457mmsiB-Merit Medical Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.852-0.062022-06-13
1458CVLTB-Commvault Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.849-8.732022-06-15
1459NOCB-Northrop Grumman Corporation Common Stock91.841-0.972022-06-19
1460TSLXB-TPG Specialty Lending, Inc. Common Stock91.840-2.62022-06-19
1461amatB-Applied Materials, Inc. - Common Stock91.799-15.242022-06-09
1462NPOB-EnPro Industries Inc91.772-0.662022-06-23
1464ESNTB-Essent Group Ltd. Common Shares91.771-5.562022-06-03
1463ADBEB-Adobe Inc. - Common Stock91.771-5.752022-06-22
1465SLABB-Silicon Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock91.759-12.412022-06-08
1466MEDPB-Medpace Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock91.758-18.112022-05-14
1467INGRB-Ingredion Incorporated Common Stock91.7318.032022-06-09
1468DECKB-Deckers Outdoor Corporation Common Stock91.673-11.052022-06-21
1469NEUB-NewMarket Corp Common Stock91.6710.572022-06-22
1470XHRB-Xenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock91.6543.292022-06-25
1471FAB-First Advantage Corporation - Common Stock91.645-20.572022-06-21
1472TFCB-Truist Financial Corporation Common Stock91.643-20.542022-06-15
1473AEISB-Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. - Common Stock91.637-10.212022-06-19
1474PLXSB-Plexus Corp. - Common Stock91.6290.672022-06-16
1475REZIB-Resideo Technologies, Inc. Common Stock 91.624-3.772022-06-19
1477CTXSB-Citrix Systems, Inc. - Common Stock91.6091.22022-06-19
1476STGWB-Stagwell Inc. - Class A Common Stock91.609319.422022-06-03
1478INCYB-Incyte Corporation - Common Stock91.583-3.492022-06-22
1479HAYWB-Hayward Holdings, Inc. Common Stock91.553-17.582022-06-18
1480SRCLB-Stericycle, Inc. - Common Stock91.547-16.52022-06-22
1481PRIB-Primerica, Inc. Common Stock91.472-9.282022-06-12
1482LYVB-Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Common Stock91.432-24.092022-06-20
1483CRVLB-CorVel Corp. - Common Stock91.398-4.622022-06-19
1484DCPB-DCP Midstream, LP Common Units 91.387-1.072022-06-02
1485FULTB-Fulton Financial Corporation - Common Stock91.382-12.782022-06-04
1486URIB-United Rentals, Inc. Common Stock91.370-20.992022-06-22
1487SFB-Stifel Financial Corporation Common Stock91.370-8.012022-06-09
1488WHB-Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock 91.343-11.12022-06-20
1489SWKB-Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Common Stock91.320-20.712022-06-06
1490IAAB-IAA, Inc. Common Stock 91.312-0.72022-06-16
1491WRKB-Westrock Company Common Stock91.293-2.792022-06-12
1492RHPB-Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)91.2911.22022-06-19
1493IVTB-InvenTrust Properties Corp. Common Stock91.277-1.192022-06-23
1494ICLB-Israel Chemicals Limited Ordinary Shares91.276-1.792022-06-22
1495BKRB-Baker Hughes Company Class A Common Stock91.26913.142022-06-02
1496AMBPB-Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. Ordinary Shares91.265-29.852022-06-19
1497ANETB-Arista Networks, Inc. Common Stock91.244-22.422022-06-20
1498GFLB-GFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares,91.187-4.362022-06-06
1499CSGSB-CSG Systems International, Inc. - Common Stock91.179-5.442022-06-09
1500NSPB-Insperity, Inc. Common Stock91.17812.672022-06-19
1501ALITB-Alight, Inc. Class A Common Stock91.1420.152022-06-21
1503PNRB-Pentair plc. Ordinary Share91.090-8.832022-06-19
1502HGVB-Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. Common Stock 91.090-16.182022-06-09
1504OZKB-Bank OZK - Common Stock91.077-16.442022-06-19
1505IPGB-Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. (The) Common91.065-9.362022-06-10
1506WKB-Workiva Inc. Class A Common Stock91.059-35.862022-06-22
1507PAGPB-Plains Group Holdings, L.P. Class A Shares repres91.05820.692022-06-11
1508DOOOB-BRP Inc. - Common Subordinate Voting Shares91.054-2.442022-06-23
1509GPKB-Graphic Packaging Holding Company91.0527.022022-06-22
1510KNSLB-Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. - Common Stock91.052-8.842022-06-19
1511FHBB-First Hawaiian, Inc. - Common Stock91.036-14.392022-06-20
1512AIMCB-Altra Industrial Motion Corp. - Common Stock91.023-2.42022-06-19
1513NXSTB-Nexstar Media Group, Inc. - Class A Common Stock91.005-8.212022-05-27
1514HSYB-The Hershey Company Common Stock90.9994.952022-06-07
1515TFSLB-TFS Financial Corporation - Common Stock90.962-15.192022-06-23
1516MCYB-Mercury General Corporation Common Stock90.961-11.312022-06-22
1517WMKB-Weis Markets, Inc. Common Stock90.9505.432022-06-25
1518LILAB-Liberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares90.949-6.612022-06-21
1519CWENB-Clearway Energy, Inc. Class C Common Stock90.92058.762022-06-21
1520MRKB-Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (new)90.91414.462022-05-31
1521NVMIB-Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. - Ordinary Shares90.884-7.552022-06-22
1522GCMGB-GCM Grosvenor Inc. - Class A Common Stock90.875-18.582022-06-22
1523MCWB-Mister Car Wash, Inc. Common Stock90.875-28.672022-06-25
1524GWREB-Guidewire Software, Inc. Common Stock90.858-12.532022-06-25
1525HZNPB-Horizon Pharma plc - common stock90.843-15.072022-05-05
1526SMTCB-Semtech Corporation - Common Stock90.839-14.492022-06-23
1527ELANB-Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Common Stock90.804-8.82022-06-15
1528UHALB-Amerco - Common Stock90.758-14.242022-06-25
1529UPSB-United Parcel Service, Inc. Common Stock90.743-14.52022-06-23
1530NXRTB-NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc. Common Stock90.72364.212022-06-24
1531LPLAB-LPL Financial Holdings Inc. - Common Stock90.691-5.32022-06-25
1532TVB-Grupo Televisa S.A. Common Stock90.667-21.992022-06-25
1533STZB-Constellation Brands, Inc. Common Stock90.66111.642022-06-25
1534BKUCCC+BankUnited, Inc. Common Stock90.607-17.542022-06-25
1535GSBDCCC+Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. Common Stock90.583-8.012022-06-25
1536FFBCCCC+First Financial Bancorp. - Common Stock90.580-13.072022-06-25
1537QRVOCCC+Qorvo, Inc. - Common Stock90.548-18.732022-06-25
1538FWONKCCC+Liberty Media Corporation - Series C Liberty Form90.520-7.712022-06-25
1539CBUCCC+Community Bank System, Inc. Common Stock90.445-9.622022-06-22
1541RLICCC+RLI Corp. Common Stock90.4429.62022-06-22
1540ESMTCCC+EngageSmart, Inc. Common Stock90.442-3.112022-06-09
1542LIVNCCC+LivaNova PLC - Ordinary Shares90.424-14.532022-06-25
1543TAKCCC+Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American De90.414-4.452022-06-25
1544ATRCCCC+AtriCure, Inc. - Common Stock90.384-30.562022-06-19
1545FFIVCCC+F5 Networks, Inc. - Common Stock90.296-20.662022-06-22
1546FHNCCC+First Horizon National Corporation Common Stock90.289-6.292022-06-22
1547UGPCCC+Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Deposi90.288-5.732022-06-19
1548HAECCC+Haemonetics Corporation Common Stock90.2710.82022-05-27
1549UHSCCC+Universal Health Services, Inc. Common Stock90.261-20.352022-06-22
1550TJXCCC+TJX Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock90.242-9.742022-06-22
1551TNETCCC+TriNet Group, Inc. Common Stock90.205-18.692022-06-16
1552ERICCCC+Ericsson - ADS each representing 1 underlying Cla90.184-16.252022-06-21
1553BCSCCC+Barclays PLC Common Stock90.175-11.992022-06-19
1554CNMDCCC+CONMED Corporation - Common Stock90.174-17.922022-06-19
1555mfgpCCC+Micro Focus Intl PLC ADS each representing One Or90.148-15.812022-06-06
1556UMCCCC+United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common 90.115-7.452022-06-19
1557AMKRCCC+Amkor Technology, Inc. - Common Stock90.096-15.922022-06-20
1558JHGCCC+Janus Henderson Group plc Ordinary Shares90.087-23.622022-06-23
1559FBKCCC+FB Financial Corporation Common Stock90.068-12.142022-06-19
1560LYBCCC+LyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Clas90.0581.832022-06-19
1561SFBSCCC+ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock90.044-12.512022-06-22
1562NLOKCCC+NortonLifeLock Inc. - Common Stock90.031-14.162022-06-14
1563IBKRCCC+Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. - Common Stock90.020-15.182022-06-06
1564FNVCCC+Franco-Nevada Corporation90.015-13.22022-06-21
1565PAYCCCC+Paycom Software, Inc. Common Stock89.994-17.162022-06-14
1566NWSACCC+News Corporation - Class A Common Stock89.988-19.922022-06-21
1567LSTRCCC+Landstar System, Inc. - Common Stock89.957-1.962022-06-06
1568GSKCCC+GlaxoSmithKline PLC Common Stock89.9363.022022-06-19
1569HRLCCC+Hormel Foods Corporation Common Stock89.9274.732022-06-09
1570ORCCCCC+Owl Rock Capital Corporation Common Stock89.910-10.742022-05-28
1571WSOCCC+Watsco, Inc. Common Stock89.909-10.792022-06-19
1572QGENCCC+Qiagen N.V. - Common Shares89.851-4.372022-06-10
1573HLTCCC+Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. Common Stock 89.835-6.812022-05-26
1574WLKCCC+Westlake Chemical Corporation Common Stock89.8287.572022-06-19
1575VBTXCCC+Veritex Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock89.814-6.952022-06-22
1576AGCOCCC+AGCO Corporation Common Stock89.776-14.22022-06-22
1577DTECCC+DTE Energy Company Common Stock89.774-0.182022-06-19
1578VZCCC+Verizon Communications Inc. Common Stock89.768-4.522022-05-24
1579DIODCCC+Diodes Incorporated - Common Stock89.735-15.272022-06-19
1580BEPCCC+Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P. 89.720102.352022-06-06
1581BSYCCC+Bentley Systems, Incorporated - Class B Common St89.706-23.882022-06-16
1582CAECCC+CAE Inc. Ordinary Shares89.676-6.472022-06-11
1583ARGXCCC+argenx SE - American Depositary Shares89.65610.242022-06-23
1584CHTRCCC+Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A Common Sto89.640-20.072022-06-13
1585nveiCCC+Nuvei Corporation - Subordinate Voting Shares89.624-34.992022-06-14
1586REGCCC+Regency Centers Corporation Common Stock89.6211.542022-06-19
1587IARTCCC+Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation - Commo89.614-6.472022-06-21
1588EGPCCC+EastGroup Properties, Inc. Common Stock89.605-13.152022-05-28
1589IEPCCC+Icahn Enterprises L.P. - Depositary units89.60019.062022-06-18
1590CLVTCCC+Clarivate Plc Ordinary Shares89.593-12.872022-06-13
1591APPFCCC+AppFolio, Inc. - Class A Common Stock89.537-21.132022-06-19
1592KMBCCC+Kimberly-Clark Corporation Common Stock89.52815.282022-05-20
1593CLBKCCC+Columbia Financial, Inc. - Common Stock89.510-4.212022-06-11
1595RTXCCC+Raytheon Technologies Corporation Common Stock89.502-7.892022-06-19
1594MMYTCCC+MakeMyTrip Limited - Ordinary Shares89.502-1.832022-06-06
1596BKCCC+Bank of New York Mellon Corporation (The) Common 89.501-17.32022-06-13
1597COFCCC+Capital One Financial Corporation Common Stock89.413-18.172022-06-15
1598NBIXCCC+Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. - Common Stock89.399-7.772022-06-17
1599ABBVCCC+AbbVie Inc. Common Stock89.377-4.12022-04-20
1600MMPCCC+Magellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Partners89.3760.052022-06-09
1601AMHCCC+American Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial89.30413.772022-06-25
1602UCBICCC+United Community Banks, Inc. - Common Stock89.294-16.852022-06-22
1603ASGNCCC+On Assignment, Inc. Common Stock89.277-10.092022-06-18
1604MORNCCC+Morningstar, Inc. - Common Stock89.146-8.812022-06-18
1605CDNSCCC+Cadence Design Systems, Inc. - Common Stock89.084-10.52022-06-22
1606GILCCC+Gildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot. Common 89.022-20.872022-05-24
1607CECCC+Celanese Corporation Celanese Corporation Series 89.0027.352022-06-14
1608MCKCCC+McKesson Corporation Common Stock88.9802.162022-06-12
1609PFGCCCC+Performance Food Group Company Common Stock88.934-10.112022-06-19
1610IBOCCCC+International Bancshares Corporation - Common Sto88.928-6.212022-06-22
1611SNACCC+Snap-On Incorporated Common Stock88.9216.652022-06-12
1612CMACCC+Comerica Incorporated Common Stock88.912-19.392022-06-12
1613DSEYCCC+Diversey Holdings, Ltd. - Ordinary Shares88.88732.272022-06-20
1614INFACCC+Informatica Inc. Class A Common Stock88.8770.442022-06-24
1615TRNOCCC+Terreno Realty Corporation Common Stock88.823-102022-06-20
1616WAFDCCC+Washington Federal, Inc. - Common Stock88.819-7.092022-06-19
1617PDCOCCC+Patterson Companies, Inc. - Common Stock88.8182.42022-06-22
1618ALTRCCC+Altair Engineering Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.734-15.382022-06-24
1619FELECCC+Franklin Electric Co., Inc. - Common Stock88.642-14.562022-06-22
1620NEOGCCC+Neogen Corporation - Common Stock88.572-13.892022-06-23
1621SBNYCCC+Signature Bank - Common Stock88.554-33.782022-06-21
1622DNBCCC+Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The) Common Stock88.546-1.642022-06-19
1623FECCC+FirstEnergy Corporation Common Stock88.527-4.582022-06-24
1625HGTYCCC+Hagerty, Inc. Class A Common Stock88.514-26.92022-06-21
1624BKHCCC+Black Hills Corporation Common Stock88.5143.552022-06-23
1626VMICCC+Valmont Industries, Inc. Common Stock88.5095.32022-06-22
1627IHSCCC+IHS Holding Limited Ordinary Shares88.4754.782022-06-25
1628RPRXCCC+Repros Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock88.45669.192022-06-25
1629AxpCCC+American Express Company Common Stock88.431-19.92022-06-24
1630UGICCC+UGI Corporation Common Stock88.40113.852022-06-25
1631GATXCCC+GATX Corporation Common Stock88.388-11.592022-06-22
1632REXRCCC+Rexford Industrial Realty, Inc. Common Stock88.3692.752022-06-23
1633GTESCCCGates Industrial Corporation plc Ordinary Shares88.315-16.52022-06-23
1634RUSHACCCRush Enterprises, Inc. - Class A Common Stock88.2640.072022-05-22
1635HSTCCCHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Common Stock88.2457.362022-06-25
1636VMCCCCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company) Common88.229-10.612022-06-22
1637PODDCCCInsulet Corporation - Common Stock88.218-20.182022-06-22
1638CATYCCCCathay General Bancorp - Common Stock88.213-17.022022-06-25
1639ABCBCCCAmeris Bancorp - Common Stock88.152-1.362022-06-21
1640VEEVCCCVeeva Systems Inc. Class A Common Stock88.141-15.882022-06-01
1641TWKSCCCThoughtworks Holding, Inc. - Common Stock88.125-19.512022-05-29
1642OKECCCONEOK, Inc. Common Stock88.123-7.752022-06-22
1643ALLECCCAllegion plc Ordinary Shares88.091-0.922022-06-09
1644HOMBCCCHome BancShares, Inc. - common stock88.09115.962022-06-23
1645MPWRCCCMonolithic Power Systems, Inc. - Common Stock88.084-9.852022-06-22
1646TMUSCCCT-Mobile US, Inc. - Common Stock88.0583.862022-05-05
1647AXTACCCAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares88.0416.352022-06-23
1648EHCCCCEncompass Health Corporation Common Stock87.999-1.892022-06-23
1649NJRCCCNewJersey Resources Corporation Common Stock87.976-0.062022-06-12
1650BKNGCCCBooking Holdings Inc. - Common Stock87.972-5.522022-06-19
1651COHRCCCCoherent, Inc. - Common Stock87.966-1.462022-06-19
1652MTSICCCMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. - Commo87.947-14.422022-06-19
1653FWONACCCLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Form87.900-8.692022-06-22
1654ASAICCCSendas Distribuidora S.A. ADS87.839-5.092022-06-20
1655LRCXCCCLam Research Corporation - Common Stock87.747-9.042022-05-10
1656EPDCCCEnterprise Products Partners L.P. Common Stock87.7285.142022-05-16
1657CWKCCCCushman & Wakefield plc Ordinary Shares87.721-8.982022-06-03
1658FHICCCFederated Hermes, Inc. Common Stock87.717-6.532022-06-22
1659NUVACCCNuVasive, Inc. - Common Stock87.6956.012022-05-20
1660DXCMCCCDexCom, Inc. - Common Stock87.666-30.082022-06-23
1661ZBRACCCZebra Technologies Corporation - Class A Common S87.658-20.452022-06-04
1662FFINCCCFirst Financial Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock87.634-9.172022-06-14
1663WMBCCCWilliams Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock87.6226.222022-05-30
1664VICRCCCVicor Corporation - Common Stock87.597-5.182022-06-25
1665PRUCCCPrudential Financial, Inc. Common Stock87.587-14.532022-06-14
1666MKTXCCCMarketAxess Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock87.557-26.582022-05-16
1667BIOCCCBio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock87.552-11.362022-06-22
1668UBSICCCUnited Bankshares, Inc. - Common Stock87.549-1.732022-06-22
1669CWANCCCClearwater Analytics Holdings, Inc. Class A Commo87.52027.642022-06-22
1670amgCCCAffiliated Managers Group, Inc. Common Stock87.495-18.092022-06-19
1671BAHCCCBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation Common St87.459-5.642022-06-20
1672VIAVCCCViavi Solutions Inc. - Common Stock87.384-13.512022-06-06
1673PXDCCCPioneer Natural Resources Company Common Stock87.3445.082022-06-09
1674AYICCCAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)87.343-16.372022-06-19
1675MasiCCCMasimo Corporation - Common Stock87.335-11.932022-05-29
1676HLICCCHoulihan Lokey, Inc. Class A Common Stock87.329-5.552022-06-23
1677CNXCCCCCNX Coal Resources LP Common Units representing l87.277-24.822022-06-19
1678BEPCCCCBrookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordin87.242-14.572022-06-06
1679TYLCCCTyler Technologies, Inc. Common Stock87.217-22.12022-06-13
1680KRCCCCKilroy Realty Corporation Common Stock87.144-19.192022-06-10
1681CDAYCCCCeridian HCM Holding Inc. Common Stock87.113-14.212022-06-16
1682GISCCCGeneral Mills, Inc. Common Stock87.1108.012022-06-21
1683HESMCCCHess Midstream Partners LP Common Units Represent87.068664.242022-06-04
1684RCMCCCR1 RCM Inc. - Common Stock87.021-10.392022-06-20
1685MIMECCCMimecast Limited - Ordinary Shares86.9920.842022-05-19
1686BBDCCCBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares86.969-1.842022-05-25
1687MOHCCCMolina Healthcare Inc Common Stock86.870-9.072022-06-15
1688AAPLCCCApple Inc. - Common Stock86.866-17.822022-06-20
1689AESCCCThe AES Corporation Common Stock86.862-14.672022-06-07
1690ODFLCCCOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc. - Common Stock86.855-17.162022-05-15
1691CHDNCCCChurchill Downs, Incorporated - Common Stock86.830-12.782022-06-19
1692KIMCCCKimco Realty Corporation Common Stock86.814-0.942022-06-06
1693HTHTCCCChina Lodging Group, Limited - American Depositar86.803-7.382022-06-13
1694SJRCCCShaw Communications Inc. Common Stock86.787-11.792022-06-02
1695WMSCCCAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Common Stock86.780-12.532022-06-17
1696LDOSCCCLeidos Holdings, Inc. Common Stock86.773-6.332022-06-22
1697VRSNCCCVeriSign, Inc. - Common Stock86.746-22.972022-05-02
1698EOGCCCEOG Resources, Inc. Common Stock86.7452.452022-04-07
1699COPCCCConocoPhillips Common Stock86.693-3.762022-06-21
1700NOMDCCCNomad Foods Limited Ordinary Shares86.668-2.082022-06-19
1701NXPICCCNXP Semiconductors N.V. - Common Stock86.631-1.052022-06-12
1702CSXCCCCSX Corporation - Common Stock86.627-10.362022-06-22
1703INTUCCCIntuit Inc. - Common Stock86.622-19.152022-05-29
1704FDSCCCFactSet Research Systems Inc. Common Stock86.594-9.422022-06-25
1705AFGCCCAmerican Financial Group, Inc. Common Stock86.586-1.862022-06-21
1706ZTSCCCZoetis Inc. Class A Common Stock86.556-12.612022-05-31
1707FSVCCCFirstService Corporation - Subordinate Voting Sha86.540-10.992022-06-06
1708CIGICCCColliers International Group Inc. - Subordinate 86.534-13.342022-06-19
1709ABCMCCCAbcam plc - American Depositary Shares86.518-23.592022-06-22
1710HOLXCCCHologic, Inc. - Common Stock86.4713.142022-05-31
1711PACWCCCPacWest Bancorp - Common Stock86.409-34.612022-06-19
1712DOXCCCAmdocs Limited - Ordinary Shares86.3240.712022-06-09
1713RFCCCRegions Financial Corporation Common Stock86.321-13.682022-05-11
1714ZWSCCCZurn Water Solutions Corporation Common Stock86.301-17.862022-06-22
1715YUMCCCCYum China Holdings, Inc. Common Stock86.291-2.022022-06-13
1716MIDDCCCThe Middleby Corporation - Common Stock86.239-13.592022-06-07
1717GBDCCCCGolub Capital BDC, Inc. - Common Stock86.232-3.482022-06-22
1718POWICCCPower Integrations, Inc. - Common Stock86.161-12.222022-06-19
1719DNLICCCDenali Therapeutics Inc. - Common Stock86.113-29.442022-06-14
1720WTFCCCCWintrust Financial Corporation - Common Stock86.096-11.062022-06-19
1721ORCLCCCOracle Corporation Common Stock86.050-10.292022-06-21
1722TMCCCToyota Motor Corporation Common Stock85.998-10.342022-05-16
1723HWMCCCHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common Stock85.988-6.832022-06-09
1724PNWCCCPinnacle West Capital Corporation Common Stock85.980-1.752022-06-21
1725WYCCCWeyerhaeuser Company Common Stock85.8761.42022-06-15
1726LOPECCCGrand Canyon Education, Inc. - Common Stock85.869-26.622022-06-23
1727LSICCCLife Storage, Inc. Common Stock85.818-12.392022-06-25
1728CFRCCCCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Common Stock85.780-13.172022-06-03
1729OCDXCCCOrtho Clinical Diagnostics plc - Ordinary Shares85.719-0.372022-05-17
1730CCCSCCCCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc. Common St85.619-19.382022-06-25
1731LLYCCC-Eli Lilly and Company Common Stock85.5803.582022-06-19
1732BIPCCCC-Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Class A Sub85.553-3.182022-06-10
1733CPCCC-Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Common Stock85.510-13.772022-06-23
1734DLRCCC-Digital Realty Trust, Inc. Common Stock85.443-4.582022-06-25
1735KDPCCC-Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. Common Stock85.418-4.242022-06-06
1736VLYCCC-Valley National Bancorp Common Stock85.39910.862022-06-25
1737ORLYCCC-O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. - Common Stock85.386-10.082022-06-22
1738GPCCCC-Genuine Parts Company Common Stock85.3083.032022-06-19
1739LFUSCCC-Littelfuse, Inc. - Common Stock85.3008.842022-06-09
1740VODCCC-Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares e85.296-6.112022-04-24
1741NTAPCCC-NetApp, Inc. - Common Stock85.169-13.662022-06-22
1742WRBCCC-W.R. Berkley Corporation Common Stock85.15756.032022-04-27
1743AWICCC-Armstrong World Industries Inc Common Stock85.136-5.882022-05-29
1744ONBCCC-Old National Bancorp - Common Stock85.121-7.182022-06-25
1745AVGOCCC-Broadcom Limited - Ordinary Shares85.116-4.372022-06-22
1746DRVNCCC-Driven Brands Holdings Inc. - Common Stock85.0460.562022-05-22
1747LIICCC-Lennox International, Inc. Common Stock84.922-16.292022-06-11
1748PSACCC-Public Storage Common Stock84.883-15.522022-06-19
1749FOXACCC-Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. - Class A Common S84.822-17.672022-05-18
1750AMGNCCC-Amgen Inc. - Common Stock84.816-2.552022-05-08
1751GWWCCC-W.W. Grainger, Inc. Common Stock84.698-5.542022-06-19
1752ENSGCCC-The Ensign Group, Inc. - Common Stock84.687-5.372022-06-12
1753CMCSACCC-Comcast Corporation - Class A Common Stock84.656-10.872022-05-05
1754EDCCC-Consolidated Edison, Inc. Common Stock84.6323.22022-06-21
1755GMABCCC-Genmab A/S - American Depositary Shares84.509-14.982022-05-30
1756IEXCCC-IDEX Corporation Common Stock84.490-6.42022-06-06
1757SYNHCCC-Syneos Health, Inc. - Class A Common Stock84.488-14.722022-05-18
1758ICUICCC-ICU Medical, Inc. - Common Stock84.455-7.352022-05-23
1759NTESCCC-NetEase, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each 84.410-3.342022-05-28
1760ADPCCC-Automatic Data Processing, Inc. - Common Stock84.370-2.712022-05-22
1761BFAMCCC-Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. Common Stoc84.292-41.62022-05-31
1762BCPCCCC-Balchem Corporation - Common Stock84.240-15.72022-06-22
1763TRGPCCC-Targa Resources, Inc. Common Stock84.207-8.662022-05-02
1764CACICCC-CACI International, Inc. Class A Common Stock83.913-11.872022-06-20
1765GRMNCCC-Garmin Ltd. - Common Stock83.839-9.862022-06-16
1766RHICCC-Robert Half International Inc. Common Stock83.799-20.022022-06-07
1767NICCC-NiSource Inc Common Stock83.7542.042022-06-12
1768MCHPCCC-Microchip Technology Incorporated - Common Stock83.656-10.142022-05-11
1769CMICCC-Cummins Inc. Common Stock83.631-2.82022-06-25
1770CICCC-Cigna Corporation Common Stock83.6166.642022-05-17
1771CNPCCC-CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co) Common Stock83.5113.252022-06-19
1772AVTRCCC-Avantor, Inc. Common Stock83.438-6.542022-05-10
1773ESLTCCC-Elbit Systems Ltd. - Ordinary Shares83.253-9.162022-06-14
1774APTVCCC-Aptiv PLC Ordinary Shares83.250-162022-05-29
1775SIVBCCC-SVB Financial Group - Common Stock83.134-23.392022-05-17
1776CCKCCC-Crown Holdings, Inc.83.107-21.172022-06-19
1777EXPDCCC-Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. - Co83.08110.52022-05-28
1778SYNACCC-Synaptics Incorporated - Common Stock83.066-30.682022-06-06
1779CGNXCCC-Cognex Corporation - Common Stock83.029-39.82022-06-13
1780RGACCC-Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Common82.94511.752022-06-06
1781uiCCC-Ubiquiti Inc. Common Stock82.882-14.352022-05-10
1782FOXFCCC-Fox Factory Holding Corp. - Common Stock82.809-15.82022-06-22
1783AZPNCCC-Aspen Technology, Inc. - Common Stock82.7024.872022-05-18
1784PEPCCC-Pepsico, Inc. Common Stock82.6693.022022-06-22
1785PYCRCCC-Paycor HCM, Inc. - Common Stock82.545-18.572022-06-20
1786BLKBCCC-Blackbaud, Inc. - Common Stock82.486-1.272022-06-18
1787LHCCC-Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings Common82.458-12.42022-05-11
1788EWCCC-Edwards Lifesciences Corporation Common Stock82.457-15.852022-06-22
1789MKSICCC-MKS Instruments, Inc. - Common Stock82.328-18.772022-05-18
1790DLBCCC-Dolby Laboratories Common Stock82.319-1.452022-06-22
1791GDCCC-General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock82.281-5.732022-06-09
1792HSICCCC-Henry Schein, Inc. - Common Stock82.227-2.072022-06-06
1793HCACCC-HCA Healthcare, Inc. Common Stock82.225-21.112022-05-12
1794SIGICCC-Selective Insurance Group, Inc. - Common Stock82.176-13.572022-06-13
1795TRVCCC-The Travelers Companies, Inc. Common Stock82.159-7.842022-06-14
1796ADICCC-Analog Devices, Inc. - Common Stock82.122-1.462022-05-20
1797ABMDCCC-ABIOMED, Inc. - Common Stock82.084-18.942022-05-15
1798MSFTCCC-Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock82.070-12.482022-05-05
1799SPGICCC-S&P Global Inc. Common Stock82.04315.732022-06-21
1800AZNCCC-Astrazeneca PLC Common Stock82.0170.792022-06-09
1801ENBCCC-Enbridge Inc Common Stock81.903-3.162022-04-19
1803MTZCCC-MasTec, Inc. Common Stock81.862-6.782022-06-10
1802TFIICCC-TFI International Inc. Common Shares81.862-21.272022-05-29
1804GPNCCC-Global Payments Inc. Common Stock81.859-11.662022-05-05
1805AEPCCC-American Electric Power Company, Inc. Common Stoc81.7797.262022-04-24
1806TWCCC-Tradeweb Markets Inc. - Class A Common Stock81.714-25.452022-05-05
1807ABEVCCC-Ambev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each repre81.638-22022-05-27
1808ZTOCCC-ZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Sha81.6162.032022-06-17
1809LKQCCC-LKQ Corporation - Common Stock81.53811.162022-04-29
1810ASMLCCC-ASML Holding N.V. - ADS represents 1 ordinary sha81.483-17.532022-06-23
1811AZTACCC-Azenta, Inc. - Common Stock81.444-13.592022-06-19
1812NEECCC-NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock81.297-14.12022-06-09
1813REYNCCC-Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. - Common Stock81.284-2.322022-06-20
1814TXNCCC-Texas Instruments Incorporated - Common Stock81.278-5.982022-06-22
1815maCCC-Mastercard Incorporated Common Stock81.258-3.122022-06-19
1816SLGNCCC-Silgan Holdings Inc. - Common Stock81.221-3.452022-06-25
1817TSMCCC-Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.81.088-12.572022-05-03
1818ARMKCCC-Aramark Common Stock81.074-7.322022-06-12
1819MGPCCC-MGM Growth Properties LLC Class A common shares r80.98989.362022-06-18
1820COOCCC-Cooper Companies, Inc. (The) Common Stock80.908-16.872022-06-20
1821cmCCC-Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common Stock80.898-13.042022-06-18
1822PPGCCC-PPG Industries, Inc. Common Stock80.880-2.952022-06-15
1823FITBCCC-Fifth Third Bancorp - Common Stock80.773-20.072022-06-18
1824KLACCCC-KLA-Tencor Corporation - Common Stock80.745-5.582022-06-19
1825BXPCCC-Boston Properties, Inc. Common Stock80.670-11.272022-06-22
1826PHCCC-Parker-Hannifin Corporation Common Stock80.618-6.32022-06-23
1827JHXCCC-James Hardie Industries plc American Depositary S80.568-18.352022-06-25
1828UMBFCCC-UMB Financial Corporation - Common Stock80.566-10.882022-06-22
1829BHPCCC-BHP Billiton Limited Common Stock80.52122.282022-06-25
1830CMSCCCMS Energy Corporation Common Stock80.5200.722022-06-25
1831ANSSCCANSYS, Inc. - Common Stock80.439-18.382022-06-22
1832JKHYCCJack Henry & Associates, Inc. - Common Stock80.413-8.492022-06-25
1833ENTGCCEntegris, Inc. - Common Stock80.380-17.722022-06-25
1834BPOPCCPopular, Inc. - Common Stock80.237-8.512022-06-25
1835CUZCCCousins Properties Incorporated Common Stock80.072-12.952022-06-23
1836MDLZCCMondelez International, Inc. - Class A Common Sto80.0366.382022-05-11
1837GNTXCCGentex Corporation - Common Stock79.7724.072022-06-22
1838PNFPCCPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. - Common Stock79.740-18.342022-05-23
1839AIGCCAmerican International Group, Inc. New Common Sto79.575-13.232022-06-23
1840STVNCCStevanato Group S.p.A. Ordinary Shares79.547-16.932022-01-25
1841WABCCWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation C79.409-10.042022-06-20
1842GMEDCCGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock79.354-5.792022-05-25
1843IDXXCCIDEXX Laboratories, Inc. - Common Stock79.326-33.422022-06-19
1844GBCICCGlacier Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock79.305-11.182022-05-14
1845BUDCCAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)79.0567.72022-06-22
1846CERNCCCerner Corporation - Common Stock79.0000.522022-06-19
1847ISRGCCIntuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock78.998-23.622022-05-13
1848ReCCEverest Re Group, Ltd. Common Stock78.937-32022-06-19
1849GOOGLCCAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock78.936-18.332022-06-22
1850GLPICCGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. - Common Stoc78.8440.742022-06-22
1851AEGCCAEGON N.V. Common Stock78.8062.12022-06-10
1852MDUCCMDU Resources Group, Inc. Common Stock78.7286.472022-05-25
1853EEFTCCEuronet Worldwide, Inc. - Common Stock78.689-11.772022-06-06
1854SYYCCSysco Corporation Common Stock78.5255.532022-03-23
1855BOKFCCBOK Financial Corporation - Common Stock78.399-15.192022-05-13
1856LYGCCLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shar78.224-17.52022-05-08
1857EQHCCAXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. Common Stock77.834-15.472022-06-21
1858SHWCCSherwin-Williams Company (The) Common Stock77.7978.942022-04-03
1859WITCCWipro Limited Common Stock77.757-20.442022-06-03
1860MSCICCMSCI Inc Common Stock77.592-18.032022-06-01
1861PGCCProcter & Gamble Company (The) Common Stock77.5410.352022-04-27
1862PINCCCPremier, Inc. - Class A Common Stock77.5191.522022-05-19
1863SCHWCCCharles Schwab Corporation (The) Common Stock77.466-28.422022-05-10
1864HIWCCHighwoods Properties, Inc. Common Stock77.454-9.012022-05-23
1865SEICCCSEI Investments Company - Common Stock77.370-8.482022-05-25
1866PSOCCPearson, Plc Common Stock77.234-10.272022-06-09
1867JLLCCJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated Common Stock77.147-18.132022-06-20
1868CTLTCCCatalent, Inc. Common Stock76.808-1.492022-05-13
1869CTVACCCorteva, Inc. Common Stock 76.732-6.112022-06-19
1870JCICCJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share76.671-22.912022-06-09
1871PCTYCCPaylocity Holding Corporation - Common Stock76.624-17.032022-05-29
1872OTEXCCOpen Text Corporation - Common Shares76.621-12.542022-05-11
1873ESGRCCEnstar Group Limited - Ordinary Shares76.509-12.942022-06-01
1874OGECCOGE Energy Corporation Common Stock76.4710.622022-06-17
1875NWSCCNews Corporation - Class B Common Stock76.368-19.942022-06-06
1876FISVCCFiserv, Inc. - Common Stock76.363-4.822022-05-09
1877CBSHCCCommerce Bancshares, Inc. - Common Stock75.857-6.822022-06-09
1878AVYCCAvery Dennison Corporation Common Stock75.7071.552022-06-10
1879GOOGCCAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock75.613-20.162021-08-24
1880XYLCCXylem Inc. Common Stock New75.448-3.062022-06-14
1881TIXTCCTELUS International (Cda) Inc. Subordinate Voting75.379-6.572022-06-19
1882LNTCCAlliant Energy Corporation Common Stock75.247-3.192022-05-31
1883BRKRCCBruker Corporation - Common Stock75.187-7.822022-06-09
1884UNPCCUnion Pacific Corporation Common Stock74.509-17.032021-11-13
1885CIBCCBanColombia S.A. Common Stock74.259-8.742022-04-18
1886JNJCCJohnson & Johnson Common Stock74.1510.612022-05-24
1887PKICCPerkinElmer, Inc. Common Stock74.017-18.82022-06-06
1888WBSCCWebster Financial Corporation Common Stock74.00159.152022-06-21
1889BCECCBCE, Inc. Common Stock73.791-1.712022-03-27
1890RDYCCDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd Common Stock73.713-8.942022-05-29
1891CCZCCComcast Holdings ZONES73.630-6.482022-06-18
1892ALCCCAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares73.625-6.652022-06-10
1893SNYCCSanofi American Depositary Shares (Each repstg on73.58622022-03-21
1894PBACCPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)73.5344.562022-03-14
1895TTEKCCTetra Tech, Inc. - Common Stock73.217-22.12022-06-19
1896SYKCCStryker Corporation Common Stock73.180-9.882022-05-31
1897LAMRCCLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock72.679-12.952022-06-14
1898TRMBCCTrimble Inc. - Common Stock72.590-7.872022-03-01
1899AVBCCAvalonBay Communities, Inc. Common Stock72.071-15.892022-06-13
1900NTCOCCNatura &Co Holding S.A. American Depositary Share72.067-33.952022-06-25
1901CNACCCNA Financial Corporation Common Stock72.035-8.42022-05-08
1902GRFSCCGrifols, S.A. - American Depositary Shares71.79919.332022-05-10
1903LECOCCLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. - Common Shares71.471-0.012022-04-25
1904DHRCCDanaher Corporation Common Stock71.397-12.862022-05-11
1905CNHICCCNH Industrial N.V. Common Shares71.27914.152022-04-26
1906TFXCCTeleflex Incorporated Common Stock71.233-13.642022-04-10
1907ROPCCRoper Technologies, Inc. Common Stock71.202-6.632022-06-10
1908PGRCCProgressive Corporation (The) Common Stock70.905-4.622022-04-28
1909NSCCCNorfolk Southern Corporation Common Stock70.903-132022-06-09
1910RSGCCRepublic Services, Inc. Common Stock70.8820.252022-02-10
1911unhCCUnitedHealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (DE)70.813-4.372022-05-02
1912NDSNCCNordson Corporation - Common Stock70.728-7.172022-05-24
1913dukCCDuke Energy Corporation (Holding Company) Common 70.6300.272022-04-25
1914EIXCCEdison International Common Stock69.692-2.772022-06-16
1915RNRCCRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Common Stock69.305-3.092022-06-17
1916TDYCCTeledyne Technologies Incorporated Common Stock69.068-15.22022-04-19
1917VRSKCCVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock68.879-17.772022-06-19
1918TRPCCTransCanada Corporation Common Stock68.872-1.372022-05-27
1919IFFCCInternationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. Common St68.8533.662022-05-31
1920EMRCCEmerson Electric Company Common Stock68.809-12.552022-04-10
1921FERGCCFerguson plc Ordinary Shares68.689-13.822022-06-23
1922LBTYACCLiberty Global plc - Class A Ordinary Shares68.422-12.922022-06-10
1923OTISCCOtis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock 68.235-2.762022-05-02
1924NVSCCNovartis AG Common Stock68.212-0.052022-06-25
1925SRECCSempra Energy Common Stock67.983-0.452022-06-25
1926CTASCCCintas Corporation - Common Stock67.721-8.942022-04-08
1927CTSHCCCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation - Clas67.493-22.22022-02-22
1928EQIXCCEquinix, Inc. - Common Stock67.419-7.932022-06-20
1929IQVDIQVIA Holdings, Inc. Common Stock67.218-8.892022-06-25
1930CDWDCDW Corporation - Common Stock67.082-2.432022-06-09
1931RJFDRaymond James Financial, Inc. Common Stock67.037-9.652022-06-25
1932MPLXDMPLX LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner66.865-7.082022-06-08
1933APDDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. Common Stock66.836-5.492022-06-25
1934EVRGDEvergy, Inc. Common Stock66.6951.032022-04-17
1935RCIDRogers Communication, Inc. Common Stock66.400-7.852022-06-23
1936UBSDUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares66.036-11.642022-06-06
1937PNCDPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) Common S65.827-21.782022-06-09
1938MANHDManhattan Associates, Inc. - Common Stock65.628-12.172022-06-17
1939HUBBDHubbell Inc Common Stock65.6123.312022-05-13
1940SSNCDSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock65.390-19.812022-06-09
1941AJGDArthur J. Gallagher & Co. Common Stock65.216-12022-06-15
1942CSGPDCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock65.000-15.062022-06-16
1943ANTMDAnthem, Inc. Common Stock64.9232.722022-06-10
1944PCARDPACCAR Inc. - Common Stock64.782-5.882022-05-11
1945TDDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common Stock64.618-10.742022-05-16
1946PFGDPrincipal Financial Group Inc - Common Stock64.447-7.532022-06-22
1947EWBCDEast West Bancorp, Inc. - Common Stock64.307-12.622022-06-13
1948ECLDEcolab Inc. Common Stock64.064-8.542022-06-24
1949WTRGDEssential Utilities, Inc. Common Stock63.715-8.022022-03-24
1950ITWDIllinois Tool Works Inc. Common Stock63.545-0.552020-07-11
1951SHGDShinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositar63.4552.422022-05-13
1952CINFDCincinnati Financial Corporation - Common Stock61.842-7.72022-06-19
1953ZBHDZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Common Stock61.656-4.42022-06-19
1954ACGLDArch Capital Group Ltd. - Common Stock61.584-4.332022-06-22
1955SBACDSBA Communications Corporation - Class A Common S60.897-1.972021-10-10
1956TTEDTotalEnergies SE60.3604.232022-05-18
1957TMODThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock60.191-5.982022-01-25
1958HSBCDHSBC Holdings, plc. Common Stock59.671-9.032022-01-03
1959GIBDCGI Group, Inc. Common Stock59.552-0.092022-02-09
1960LHXDL3Harris Technologies, Inc. Common Stock59.285-8.912022-06-03
1961CEADChina Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd. Common St57.371-5.152022-06-21
1962CCIDCrown Castle International Corp. (REIT) Common St56.509-0.872022-06-19
1963CBREDCBRE Group Inc Common Stock Class A55.419-10.552022-04-20
1964pkxDPOSCO Common Stock55.125-2.972021-04-14
1965UDRDUDR, Inc. Common Stock52.21747.142022-04-28
1966AMXDAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depository47.950-4.342021-10-15
1967EQNRDEquinor ASA46.687-10.482021-07-22
1968INFYDInfosys Limited American Depositary Shares44.715-20.82021-06-09
1969CNIDCanadian National Railway Company Common Stock43.165-17.232021-11-30
1970CCEPDCoca-Cola European Partners plc Ordinary Shares40.6399.282022-05-17
1971LSXMADLiberty Media Corporation - Series A Liberty Siri39.506-12.042022-02-02
1972NVODNovo Nordisk A/S Common Stock37.8910.532021-06-18
1973ELPDCompanhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) Common St36.015-7.782022-03-09
1974CQPDCheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Part29.713-4.632022-05-02
1975LINDLinde plc Ordinary Share9.592-4.782021-06-04
1976BBVADBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Common Stock9.424-10.092021-06-04
1977CAJDCanon, Inc. American Depositary Shares8.8993.462021-10-28

Social Volume on Stocks and Cryptos